Men's |
---|
M 55 |
M 200 |
M 400 |
M 800 |
M 1600 |
M 55H |
M 4x160 |
M 4x160 |
M 4x400 |
M 4x400 |
M 4x800 |
M hj |
M lj |
M sp |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
De La Salle Institute | 130 |
Shepard Astro's | 94 |
St. Ignatius College Prep | 61 |
Mather HS | 49.5 |
Marshall High School | 43.5 |
Marshall | 43.5 |
North Lawndale Prep | 16.5 |
Harper | 12 |
harper | 12 |
CMA-B Track | 6 |
Hyde Park Academy | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
St. Ignatius College Prep | 133 |
Lincoln Park High School | 85.5 |
Whitney Young High School | 58 |
Mather HS | 55 |
North Lawndale Prep | 52 |
Providence Catholic High Schoo | 31 |
Harper | 18 |
De La Salle Institute | 13 |
Farragut Career Academy | 8 |
Hyde Park Academy | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Dorian | SR | De La Salle Institute | 6.55 | 10 |
2 | Ludwig, Dan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 6.99 | 4 |
3 | Gillespie, James | SR | Hyde Park Academy | 7.19 | |
4 | Parker, Darryl | FR | Hyde Park Academy | 7.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podagrosi, Michael | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 7.00 | 3 |
2 | Collier, Aaramis | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.07 | 1 |
3 | Stirgus, Chris | JR | De La Salle Institute | 7.09 | |
4 | Ward, Rasheed | SR | harper | 7.10 | |
5 | Moore, Dione | SR | Shepard Astro's | 7.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Carl | SR | Marshall | 6.92 | 5 |
2 | Payton, Cornelius | SO | Marshall | 7.04 | 2 |
3 | Smith, Danarius | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.22 | |
4 | Caston, Mario | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 7.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Allen | SO | CMA-B Track | 7.29 | |
2 | Dilworth, Stephan | FR | CMA-B Track | 7.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Dorian | SR | De La Salle Institute | 24.47 | 10 |
2 | Reeves, Herman | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24.70 | 6 |
3 | Baker, Kevin | SR | Mather HS | 24.72 | 5 |
4 | Ludwig, Dan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 25.32 | |
5 | Dinkins, Calvin | SR | De La Salle Institute | 25.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pruitt, Bradley | SR | Hyde Park Academy | 25.07 | 3 |
2 | Perry, Tamarie | SO | Mather HS | 25.31 | 1 |
3 | Parker, Darryl | FR | Hyde Park Academy | 26.35 | |
4 | Reynolds Jr., Willie | SO | Shepard Astro's | 26.63 | |
5 | Bing, Jarvis | SR | Harper | 28.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Carl | SR | Marshall | 25.28 | 2 |
2 | Dixon, Chris | SO | CMA-B Track | 28.04 | |
3 | Buford, Gyo | SR | Harper | 29.18 | |
4 | Jones, Contrell | SR | Harper | 31.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnett, Angelo | SO | Marshall | 26.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardy, Vencent | JR | De La Salle Institute | 56.53 | 10 |
2 | Jackson, Corey | SR | De La Salle Institute | 56.58 | 8 |
3 | Ludwig, Dan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 56.67 | 6 |
4 | Madlock, Eric | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 57.21 | 5 |
5 | Thomas, Solomon | FR | Mather HS | 57.28 | 4 |
6 | Morrison, Ron | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 57.48 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muse, Eric | SR | Shepard Astro's | 58.44 | 1 |
2 | Grudzien, Mark | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 58.91 | |
3 | Dinkha, Kurtis | FR | Mather HS | 1:00.66 | |
4 | Pruitt, Bradley | SR | Hyde Park Academy | 1:03.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Aaramis | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 57.49 | 2 |
2 | Howard, Martel | SR | Marshall | 1:01.21 | |
3 | Wright, Justin | SR | Marshall High School | 1:17.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alorsey, Martin | SO | CMA-B Track | 1:11.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Tirrell | JR | De La Salle Institute | 2:12.41 | 8 |
2 | Lag, John | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 2:23.50 | 2 |
3 | Alexiades, Stavro | JR | Mather HS | 2:29.31 | |
4 | Figueroa, Hector | JR | Mather HS | 2:29.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Alex | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 2:25.59 | 1 |
2 | Buckner, Guiliano | JR | Hyde Park Academy | 2:31.20 | |
3 | Reyna, Zach | JR | Shepard Astro's | 2:32.77 | |
4 | Motto, Brandon | JR | Shepard Astro's | 2:37.12 | |
5 | Pierce, James | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 2:39.09 | |
6 | Glover, Jesse | FR | Hyde Park Academy | 3:38.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Downs, Nick | JR | De La Salle Institute | 2:15.36 | 6 |
2 | Chester, Tirell | JR | Marshall | 2:22.45 | 4 |
3 | Lara, Alberto | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 2:30.73 | |
4 | Hampton, Erien | FR | Marshall | 2:36.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popik, Scott | JR | Shepard Astro's | 5:03.52 | 5 |
2 | Sewell, Wesley | SO | Shepard Astro's | 5:10.91 | 3 |
3 | Vidol, Sam | FR | Mather HS | 5:35.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunte, Michael | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 5:19.79 | 1 |
2 | Kelleher, Neil | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 5:25.32 | |
3 | Taylor, Tirrell | JR | De La Salle Institute | 5:29.11 | |
4 | Hampton, Erien | FR | Marshall | 5:52.88 | |
5 | Lara, Alberto | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 6:00.27 | |
6 | Estrada, Max | FR | CMA-B Track | 6:50.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Downs, Nick | JR | De La Salle Institute | 5:03.00 | 6 |
2 | Martinez, Gustavo | FR | Mather HS | 5:32.09 | |
3 | Chester, Tirell | JR | Marshall | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Herman | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 8.17 | 8 |
2 | Morrison, Ron | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 8.48 | 4.5 |
3 | Matys, Dan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 8.71 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Charles | JR | De La Salle Institute | 8.39 | 6 |
2 | Madlock, Eric | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.48 | 4.5 |
3 | McC, Joe | SR | De La Salle Institute | 8.85 | 2 |
4 | Gregory, Eric | SR | Shepard Astro's | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chronopoulos, Chronis | SO | Mather HS | 10.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
1:25.19 | 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:29.49 | 5 |
3 | harper | A |
,
, , |
1:29.79 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
1:23.94 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
1:31.89 | 3 |
3 | CMA-B Track | A |
,
, , |
1:33.31 | 1.5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
1:20.00 | 10 |
2 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
1:24.17 | 6 |
3 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
1:25.52 | 5 |
4 | harper | A |
,
, , |
1:31.19 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:26.89 | 4 |
2 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
1:29.22 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
3:54.22 | 10 |
2 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
4:00.96 | 8 |
3 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
4:03.13 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | harper | A |
,
, , |
4:06.81 | 4 |
2 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
4:13.58 | 2 |
3 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
4:17.95 | 1 |
4 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
4:31.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
4:13.67 | 10 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
4:13.71 | 8 |
3 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
4:23.74 | 6 |
4 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
4:45.30 | 2 |
5 | harper | A |
,
, , |
4:45.41 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
4:34.66 | 5 |
2 | CMA-B Track | A |
,
, , |
4:34.89 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
9:00.00 | 10 |
2 | Shepard Astro's | A |
,
, , |
9:22.70 | 8 |
3 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
9:53.80 | 3 |
4 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
11:15.00 | 2 |
5 | harper | A |
,
, , |
11:20.00 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
,
, , |
9:43.56 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jasper | JR | De La Salle Institute | 6' 0.0" | 9 |
2 | Boyde, Tim | SR | De La Salle Institute | 6' 0.0" | 9 |
3 | Blanton, Maurice | SO | Marshall | 5' 4.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Mack, Micheal | SR | Mather HS | 5' 4.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Podagrosi, Michael | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 5' 2.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Anderson, Mike | SR | Shepard Astro's | 5' 2.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Homyk, Drew | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 5' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Gregory, Eric | SR | Shepard Astro's | 4' 8.0" | 0.5 |
9 | McCray, Darius | SO | CMA-B Track | 4' 8.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Estrada, Max | FR | CMA-B Track | 4' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thigpen, Derrick | SR | Shepard Astro's | 19' 5.0" | 8 |
2 | Rogers, Brandon | SO | Shepard Astro's | 18' 9.0" | 6 |
3 | Homyk, Drew | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 18' 2.25" | 5 |
4 | Burnett, Angelo | SO | Marshall | 18' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Blackwell, Josh | JR | Mather HS | 17' 7.5" | 3 |
6 | Hudson, Trennis | JR | De La Salle Institute | 17' 5.0" | 2 |
7 | Gallagher, Conor | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 16' 11.5" | 1 |
8 | McCray, Darius | SO | CMA-B Track | 16' 11.0" | |
9 | Williams, Alex | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 16' 6.0" | |
10 | Mitchell, Kennth | JR | De La Salle Institute | 15' 10.5" | |
11 | Perez, Nelson | JR | Mather HS | 15' 4.0" | |
12 | Dixon, Chris | SO | CMA-B Track | 14' 1.0" | |
13 | Barber, Marsalis | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 12' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henton, Nicholas | SR | De La Salle Institute | 44' 3.5" | 10 |
2 | Toscas, Zeno | SR | Shepard Astro's | 42' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Baker, Eric | JR | De La Salle Institute | 38' 10.5" | 6 |
4 | Maher, Dan | SR | Shepard Astro's | 37' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Moreno, Edwin | SO | Mather HS | 34' 11.0" | 3 |
6 | Tam, Ray | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 34' 2.5" | 2 |
7 | Garner, LeVandis | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 31' 9.2" | 1 |
8 | Harrison, Aubrey | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30' 6.5" | |
9 | Harper, Allen | SO | CMA-B Track | 29' 8.25" | |
10 | Munoz, Francisco | SR | Mather HS | 27' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoppe, Dara | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 7.83 | 6 |
2 | Jarrett, Kishima | SR | Lincoln Park High School | 7.91 | 4 |
3 | Warren, Michelle | SO | Hyde Park Academy | 8.19 | 3 |
4 | Perkins, Kindra | FR | Mather HS | 8.35 | 2 |
5 | Pelham, Mariesha | FR | Mather HS | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kramer, Maura | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 8.57 | |
2 | Janvier, Stephanie | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 8.97 | |
3 | Anderson, Monique | SR | Whitney Young High School | 9.00 | |
4 | Travis, Rachel | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 9.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coffey, Kyra | SR | Whitney Young High School | 7.65 | 8 |
2 | Thompson, Andrea | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.40 | 1 |
3 | Wills, Crystal | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.42 | |
4 | Edwards, Kia | SR | Whitney Young High School | 8.59 | |
5 | Van Hook, Stephanie | FR | De La Salle Institute | 8.62 | |
6 | Tesfai, Semhar | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 9.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Michelle | SO | Hyde Park Academy | 31.51 | 2 |
2 | Bhatti, Stephanie | JR | Mather HS | 33.72 | |
3 | Anderson, Monique | SR | Whitney Young High School | 34.70 | |
4 | Foster, Kiera | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 35.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shawana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 27.69 | 8 |
2 | Morgan, Sierra | SO | Whitney Young High School | 29.31 | 5 |
3 | Profit, Tashannia | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 30.09 | 3 |
4 | Kramer, Maura | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 32.70 | |
5 | Sallemme, Rachel | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 33.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridge, Eboni | SR | Whitney Young High School | 28.49 | 6 |
2 | Outlaw, Katrece | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29.49 | 4 |
3 | Van Hook, Stephanie | FR | De La Salle Institute | 32.05 | 1 |
4 | Travis, Rachel | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 36.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Tierra | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:07.76 | 10 |
2 | Clifton, Kim | SO | Mather HS | 1:08.76 | 8 |
3 | Sanders, Taryan | SR | Mather HS | 1:09.53 | 6 |
4 | Jones, Tonesha | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:17.43 | 4 |
5 | Wilkerson, Randyl | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 1:17.53 | 3 |
6 | Moran, Yecenia | SR | Lincoln Park High School | 1:22.25 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Jessica | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 1:17.25 | 5 |
2 | Travis, Rachel | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 1:20.89 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conroy, Nora | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 1:29.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McInnis, Latoya | JR | De La Salle Institute | 2:47.43 | 8 |
2 | Roldan, Jennifer | JR | Mather HS | 3:12.78 | 1 |
3 | Calahan, Varerie | SO | De La Salle Institute | 3:18.94 | |
4 | Spencer, Joneisha | FR | Hyde Park Academy | 3:33.60 | |
5 | Bernabe, Stefany | SR | Mather HS | 3:35.51 | |
6 | Liang, Dan Feng | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 4:03.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieber, Sarah | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 2:35.28 | 10 |
2 | McKenna, Mary | FR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 2:50.93 | 6 |
3 | Ross, Jasmine | SO | Whitney Young High School | 2:59.08 | 5 |
4 | Martinez, Erika | JR | Farragut Career Academy | 3:10.22 | 2 |
5 | Lopez, Gloria | FR | Farragut Career Academy | 3:25.34 | |
6 | Gayo, Rica | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 3:55.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrose, Hannah | FR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 3:01.50 | 4 |
2 | Hill, Lena | SO | Whitney Young High School | 3:06.60 | 3 |
3 | Miller, Anne | SO | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 3:23.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slentz, Kelly | SO | St. Ignatius College Prep | 6:13.15 | 10 |
2 | Stanley, Tiffany | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 6:34.44 | 8 |
3 | Miller, Anne | SO | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 7:17.75 | 4 |
4 | Eshag, Ninva | JR | Mather HS | 7:18.07 | 3 |
5 | Carrato, Nayely | FR | Mather HS | 7:38.94 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslinger, Claire | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 7:06.60 | 6 |
2 | Martinez, Erika | JR | Farragut Career Academy | 7:14.49 | 5 |
3 | Lopez, Gloria | FR | Farragut Career Academy | 10:00.00 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Arteese | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 9.95 | 10 |
2 | Clifton, Kim | SO | Mather HS | 9.96 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Nachole | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 10.10 | 6 |
4 | Welles, Alisha | SO | Lincoln Park High School | 11.83 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gore, Anthena | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 10.71 | 5 |
2 | Murray, Megan | JR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 11.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Young High School | A |
,
, , |
1:30.44 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
1:37.16 | 6 |
3 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:38.28 | 5 |
4 | De La Salle Institute | A |
,
, , |
1:38.80 | 4 |
5 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:39.13 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper | A |
,
, , |
1:33.45 | 8 |
2 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
1:44.50 | 1 |
3 | Providence Catholic High Schoo | A |
,
, , |
1:50.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:41.38 | 10 |
2 | Whitney Young High School | A |
,
, , |
1:44.85 | 8 |
3 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:45.00 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
1:57.49 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
4:56.23 | 10 |
2 | Whitney Young High School | A |
,
, , |
5:19.81 | 8 |
3 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
5:48.05 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
5:48.06 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper | A |
,
, , |
4:47.47 | 10 |
2 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
5:00.74 | 8 |
3 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
5:05.03 | 6 |
4 | Providence Catholic High Schoo | A |
,
, , |
5:32.48 | 5 |
5 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
5:34.62 | 4 |
6 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
5:54.48 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep | A |
,
, , |
12:13.36 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln Park High School | A |
,
, , |
13:40.10 | 8 |
3 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
13:41.00 | 6 |
4 | Mather HS | A |
,
, , |
13:42.56 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gore, Anthena | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 4' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Griffith, Nina | FR | Mather HS | 4' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Berry, Shannice | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 3' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Tomrrawicz, Heather | SR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 3' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Wilkerson, Randyl | FR | Lincoln Park High School | 3' 4.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Newman, Molly | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Nachole | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 15' 6.5" | 10 |
2 | Outlaw, Katrece | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 14' 4.5" | 6 |
3 | Wong, Samantha | SR | Whitney Young High School | 13' 7.5" | 5 |
4 | Horbrook, Shaakira | SR | Lincoln Park High School | 12' 7.25" | 3 |
5 | Tomrrawicz, Heather | SR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 11' 9.25" | 2 |
6 | Jaji, Amina | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 11' 8.5" | 1 |
7 | Diehl, Kirstin | FR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 10' 1.0" | |
8 | Young, Cleo | SO | Mather HS | 9' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rome, Liat | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 34' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Clark, Latriece | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 30' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Ray, Claire | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29' 6.5" | 6 |
4 | Norusis, Daina | SR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 28' 7.5" | 5 |
5 | Tomrrawicz, Sam | FR | Providence Catholic High Schoo | 23' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Vallego, Yesenia | JR | Mather HS | 21' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | Fizer, Ashten | SR | Whitney Young High School | 21' 0.0" | |
8 | Mendoza, Mayra | FR | Mather HS | 20' 10.0" | |
9 | Trella, Amanda | JR | Lincoln Park High School | 18' 2.0" |