Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrod, Brandon | SR | Triad | 6.54 | |
2 | Nicholson, Jeremy | SR | East St. Louis | 6.56 | |
3 | Myers, Jay | JR | Granite City | 6.59 | |
4 | Lewis, Kendrick | JR | Belleville East | 6.62 | |
5 | STORY, TREY | JR | Cahokia | 6.64 | |
6 | Holmes, Kerry | JR | Belleville West | 6.67 | |
7 | Clark, Josh | JR | Edwardsville | 6.87 | |
8 | Hammond-Williams, J'Vonta | SR | Belleville West | 6.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STORY, TREY | JR | Cahokia | 6.58 |
2 | Holmes, Kerry | JR | Belleville West | 6.75 |
3 | Harlan, Shandre' | JR | East St. Louis | 6.97 |
4 | Crowe, Brain | SO | Edwardsville | 6.99 |
5 | Berry, Ira | JR | Granite City | 7.05 |
6 | Medved, Trevor | JR | Triad | 7.07 |
7 | Pickens, Dom | JR | Lanphier | 7.14 |
8 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Harrisburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrod, Brandon | SR | Triad | 6.59 |
2 | Mason, Brandon | SO | Belleville East | 6.84 |
3 | Jackson, Timiji | SR | East St. Louis | 6.96 |
4 | Branch, Devonta | SO | Herrin | 7.06 |
5 | Sayon, Kanye | SR | Champaign Central | 7.14 |
6 | Greene, Dorian | SR | Lanphier | 7.34 |
7 | Short, Tyler | SR | Harrisburg | 7.41 |
8 | Rash, Sean | SR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Kendrick | JR | Belleville East | 6.64 |
2 | Nicholson, Jeremy | SR | East St. Louis | 6.72 |
3 | Clark, Josh | JR | Edwardsville | 6.80 |
4 | EDWARDS, SHYHEEM | JR | Cahokia | 6.94 |
5 | Lubaga, Edward | JR | Champaign Central | 7.00 |
6 | Tuttle, Tyler | SR | Harrisburg | 7.02 |
7 | Suggs, Devin | JR | Belleville West | 7.04 |
8 | Merrill, Chase | FR | Herrin | 7.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Jay | JR | Granite City | 6.64 |
2 | Hammond-Williams, J'Vonta | SR | Belleville West | 6.80 |
3 | Holmes, Lawrence | JR | Belleville East | 6.95 |
4 | HILL, DOMINIQUE | JR | Cahokia | 6.97 |
5 | Davis, Richard | SR | Lanphier | 6.99 |
6 | Harvey, Julian | JR | Edwardsville | 7.00 |
7 | Clifton, Max | SR | Triad | 7.02 |
8 | Butler, Austin | JR | Herrin | 7.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatter, Romello | FR | Belleville West | 6.70 | |
2 | COOPER, FITZGERALD | FR | Cahokia | 6.75 | |
3 | Jones, Wilbert | SO | East St. Louis | 6.87 | |
4 | Follis, Dakota | SO | Lanphier | 6.90 | |
5 | Averill, Mike | SO | Triad | 6.94 | |
6 | Davis, Dominic | FR | Belleville West | 6.95 | |
7 | Jackson, Demarco | SO | East St. Louis | 6.99 | |
8 | Henley, Bruce | JR | East St. Louis | 7.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dominic | FR | Belleville West | 6.95 |
2 | Henley, Bruce | JR | East St. Louis | 6.96 |
3 | Smith, Ramajian | FR | Belleville East | 7.05 |
4 | Pottorff, Josiah | FR | Triad | 7.10 |
5 | Ham, Timothy | SO | Champaign Central | 7.23 |
6 | Chrostosky, Dylan | SO | Herrin | 7.34 |
7 | Barr, Alex | SO | Granite City | - |
8 | HOGAN, KENNAN | SO | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER, FITZGERALD | FR | Cahokia | 6.79 |
2 | Jackson, Aaron | FR | Belleville West | 7.02 |
3 | Burris, Cliff | FR | Granite City | 7.09 |
4 | North, Caleb | SO | Triad | 7.21 |
5 | Hairston, Najja | FR | Belleville East | 7.27 |
6 | Duffield, Branden | FR | Harrisburg | 7.42 |
7 | Griffin, Luke | FR | Edwardsville | 7.49 |
8 | Taylor, Bryson | SO | Champaign Central | 7.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatter, Romello | FR | Belleville West | 6.76 |
2 | Jones, Wilbert | SO | East St. Louis | 6.89 |
3 | Follis, Dakota | SO | Lanphier | 7.01 |
4 | Perry, Rene | FR | Edwardsville | 7.08 |
5 | Boone, Preston | SO | Harrisburg | 7.21 |
6 | Moran, Joe | FR | Granite City | 7.33 |
7 | McCowan, Patrick | SO | Herrin | 7.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Averill, Mike | SO | Triad | 6.90 |
2 | Jackson, Demarco | SO | East St. Louis | 6.93 |
3 | Strean, Cody | FR | Harrisburg | 7.15 |
4 | Granger, Kai | FR | Edwardsville | 7.30 |
5 | Hines, Demetrius | FR | Belleville East | 7.36 |
6 | Butler, Chris | FR | Herrin | 7.43 |
7 | WINTERS, TEONTAE | FR | Cahokia | 7.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cain, Tyler | SR | Triad | 24.63 | |
2 | Sayon, Kanye | SR | Champaign Central | 25.06 | |
3 | Ekwejunor, Ayiri | SR | Belleville East | 25.50 | |
4 | Gusewell, Austin | SO | Edwardsville | 26.27 | |
5 | Jackson, Quinten | SO | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlan, Shandre' | JR | East St. Louis | 24.19 | |
2 | Grapperhaus, Clay | SR | Triad | 24.37 | |
3 | Tuttle, Tyler | SR | Harrisburg | 25.04 | |
4 | Pirtle, Jerrell | JR | Herrin | 25.20 | |
5 | Burnett, Andre | JR | Belleville East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Harrisburg | 23.30 | |
2 | Suggs, Devin | JR | Belleville West | 23.57 | |
3 | Hall, Jemeal | SR | Lanphier | 23.94 | |
4 | Davis, Richard | SR | Lanphier | 24.37 | |
5 | Jackson, DiAngelo | JR | Granite City | 25.76 | |
6 | THOMAS, JALEN | JR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randolph, Jeremy | SR | Belleville West | 22.82 | |
2 | James, Cameron | SR | Edwardsville | 22.99 | |
3 | Jackson, Timiji | SR | East St. Louis | 23.27 | |
4 | STORY, TREY | JR | Cahokia | 23.40 | |
5 | Nimy, Prince | SR | Champaign Central | 24.14 | |
6 | McGee, Brock | SR | Herrin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn, Aaron | JR | Belleville East | 57.23 | |
2 | Thompson, Kendrell | SO | Champaign Central | 58.54 | |
3 | Yates, Dylan | JR | Harrisburg | 58.91 | |
4 | Northcutt, Brendan | SO | Edwardsville | 59.06 | |
5 | Cuthrell, Austin | JR | Granite City | 1:04.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Josh | SR | Lanphier | 55.97 | |
2 | Dent, Kelsey | JR | Belleville East | 56.59 | |
3 | Pickens, Dom | JR | Lanphier | 56.87 | |
4 | Niemeyer, Kurt | JR | Edwardsville | 1:00.12 | |
5 | Pullum, Ethan | SR | Herrin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparks, D.J. | SR | Triad | 53.00 | |
2 | Baker, Kevin | SR | East St. Louis | 54.08 | |
3 | Horton, Luke | SO | Harrisburg | 54.57 | |
4 | Stovall, Jamir | SR | Champaign Central | 57.17 | |
5 | McGee, Brock | SR | Herrin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrod, Brandon | SR | Triad | 51.05 | |
2 | BALL, KENNY | SR | Cahokia | 51.40 | |
3 | BRADY, MARLIN | SO | Cahokia | 52.59 | |
4 | Johnson, DeAngelo | JR | Belleville West | 54.16 | |
5 | Taylor, Greg | SR | East St. Louis | 55.54 | |
6 | Steding, Nick | SR | Belleville West | 57.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowling, Matt | JR | Herrin | 2:16.79 | |
2 | Stuckey, Kyle | SR | Champaign Central | 2:18.86 | |
3 | McGinnis, Josh | FR | Belleville West | 2:19.11 | |
4 | Jones, Riley | SR | Harrisburg | 2:22.66 | |
5 | Sherrill, Nadja | SO | Belleville West | 2:24.41 | |
6 | Brawley, Ricky | JR | Granite City | 2:41.80 | |
7 | Richardson, Travis | SO | Herrin | - | |
8 | Avashia, Nimesh | SO | Champaign Central | - | |
9 | TIPLER, HARVEY | JR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYTON, DARREN | JR | Cahokia | 1:59.72 | |
2 | Moore, Johnny | SR | East St. Louis | 1:59.89 | |
3 | Sweatt, Garrett | SR | Edwardsville | 2:00.06 | |
4 | Maxwell, Chad | JR | Edwardsville | 2:02.33 | |
5 | Hayes, Collin | SO | Triad | 2:06.65 | |
6 | Farmer, Daryl | SR | Belleville East | 2:08.13 | |
7 | Frankliin, Dakari | JR | Belleville East | 2:08.53 | |
8 | Ackins, Devonte | SO | East St. Louis | 2:08.63 | |
9 | Haller, Lucas | JR | Triad | 2:09.65 | |
10 | Milligan, Matt | SR | Harrisburg | 2:16.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goin, Robert | JR | Lanphier | 5:08.86 | |
2 | Cunningham, Daniel | SO | Triad | 5:09.04 | |
3 | Luetkemeyer, Owen | JR | Belleville East | 5:14.60 | |
4 | Lawrence, Austin | SR | Belleville West | 5:19.75 | |
5 | Manion, Zach | FR | Granite City | 5:21.70 | |
6 | Abell, Raven | SR | Harrisburg | 5:30.81 | |
7 | Ragan, Hunter | SO | Harrisburg | 5:31.28 | |
8 | Dudas, Tim | JR | Lanphier | 5:31.43 | |
9 | LORENZ, MICHEAL | FR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Devario | SR | East St. Louis | 4:45.52 | |
2 | Pullum, Ethan | SR | Herrin | 5:02.42 | |
3 | Hall, Ryan | SR | Herrin | 5:03.73 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Nate | SR | Belleville West | 5:07.22 | |
5 | White, Corey | SO | Champaign Central | 5:08.55 | |
6 | Conley, Jed | SR | Herrin | 5:12.84 | |
7 | Ellenburg, Daniel | JR | Lanphier | 5:39.05 | |
8 | Daugherty, Ben | SR | Harrisburg | - | |
9 | TIPLER, HARVEY | JR | Cahokia | - | |
10 | Schultz, Ray | SO | Belleville East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweatt, Garrett | SR | Edwardsville | 4:27.24 | |
2 | Maxwell, Chad | JR | Edwardsville | 4:40.92 | |
3 | Richter, Ben | SO | Triad | 4:51.78 | |
4 | Jackson, Chris | SO | Belleville West | 4:53.02 | |
5 | Groves-Scott, Brydon | FR | Edwardsville | 4:54.07 | |
6 | Rose, Brandon | JR | Triad | 4:54.27 | |
7 | Briagas, Ramon | JR | Granite City | 5:01.42 | |
8 | Johnson, Tommie | JR | East St. Louis | 5:03.88 | |
9 | Kasten, Isaac | FR | Champaign Central | 5:13.67 | |
10 | Rogers, Greg | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKMAN, GARY | SO | Cahokia | 8.10 | |
2 | SESSIONS, KORRION | FR | Cahokia | 8.25 | |
3 | Moore, Os | FR | Belleville East | 8.40 | |
4 | Garrett, Kevin | SO | Belleville West | 8.67 | |
5 | Hopson, Kevin | SO | Belleville West | 8.97 | |
6 | Washington, LC | FR | East St. Louis | 10.17 | |
7 | Coleman, Demarius | FR | Belleville East | 10.96 | |
8 | Foster, Jalen | SO | Belleville West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSIONS, KORRION | FR | Cahokia | 8.61 |
2 | Garrett, Kevin | SO | Belleville West | 8.79 |
3 | Coleman, Demarius | FR | Belleville East | 9.18 |
4 | Alexander, Khalil | FR | Lanphier | 10.34 |
5 | Brown, Brian | FR | East St. Louis | - |
6 | Walwik, Martin | FR | Champaign Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, LC | FR | East St. Louis | 8.63 |
2 | Foster, Jalen | SO | Belleville West | 8.81 |
3 | Humphrey, Brian | FR | Belleville East | 10.48 |
4 | HOWARD, BRANDEN | SO | Cahokia | 10.73 |
5 | DeMay, Alec | FR | Triad | 10.80 |
6 | Schmidt, Hayden | SO | Edwardsville | 11.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKMAN, GARY | SO | Cahokia | 8.07 |
2 | Moore, Os | FR | Belleville East | 8.58 |
3 | Hopson, Kevin | SO | Belleville West | 9.84 |
4 | Thomas, Joel | SO | Lanphier | 9.96 |
5 | Lewis, Matt | FR | Triad | 11.59 |
6 | Ryan, Brandon | FR | Edwardsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan, Donnie | JR | Harrisburg | 7.74 | |
2 | Bell, Mierocles | JR | Belleville West | 7.85 | |
3 | Gray, Brandon | JR | Belleville East | 7.95 | |
4 | Hill, Jeremy | SR | Belleville West | 7.99 | |
5 | Greer, Marcus | JR | East St. Louis | 8.07 | |
6 | Cain, Tyler | SR | Triad | 8.19 | |
7 | Niemeyer, Kurt | JR | Edwardsville | 8.20 | |
8 | IRVING, DEANDRE | JR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greer, Marcus | JR | East St. Louis | 8.05 |
2 | Gray, Brandon | JR | Belleville East | 8.13 |
3 | Niemeyer, Kurt | JR | Edwardsville | 8.20 |
4 | Smith, Marshall | SR | Triad | 8.65 |
5 | Cullum, Kyle | SR | Herrin | 10.10 |
6 | Wiley, Fontray | SR | Lanphier | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Mierocles | JR | Belleville West | 8.10 |
2 | Cain, Tyler | SR | Triad | 8.17 |
3 | Thomas, Salassie | JR | East St. Louis | 9.75 |
4 | STRINGFELLOW, DEMEKO | SO | Cahokia | 10.32 |
5 | Neal, Tavion | JR | Lanphier | - |
6 | Vineyard, Jake | FR | Edwardsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan, Donnie | JR | Harrisburg | 7.92 |
2 | Hill, Jeremy | SR | Belleville West | 7.98 |
3 | IRVING, DEANDRE | JR | Cahokia | 8.42 |
4 | McNeil, Roosevelt | JR | Lanphier | 8.80 |
5 | Doss, Isaisah | SR | East St. Louis | 9.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
Di'Andre Cason-Young,
Brandon Mason, Jalen McIntyre, Demarius Coleman |
1:40.75 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Ross Bergman,
Jacob Conkle, Preston Boone, Cody Strean |
1:44.10 | |
3 | Herrin | A |
Devonta Branch,
Dylan Chrostosky, Chris Butler, Josh Haynes |
1:46.18 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Martin Walwik,
Tom Hubbard, Davion Foster, Jmillion Washington |
1:53.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Romello Hatter,
Aaron Jackson, Antoine Davis, Kevin Garrett |
1:37.60 | |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Nick Fischer,
Rene Perry, Austin Pizzini, Fontez Davis |
1:38.30 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Mike Averill,
Caleb North, Josiah Pottorff, Sam Lawson |
1:38.50 | |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Demarco Jackson,
Natereace Strong, Bruce Henley, Keith Gardner |
1:38.70 | |
5 | Cahokia | A |
Gary Hickman,
Michael Monigan, Demeko Stringfellow, Kennan Hogan |
1:39.10 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Cliff Burris,
Quinten Jackson, Marquis Myers, Joe Moran |
1:43.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanphier | A |
Jemeal Hall,
Richard Davis, Joel Thomas, Roosevelt McNeil |
1:36.17 | |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Jeremy Nicholson,
Timiji Jackson, Landon Bairfield, Isaisah Doss |
1:36.60 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Patrick Williams,
Tyler Tuttle, Brian Miller, Donnie Duncan |
1:36.68 | |
4 | Herrin | A |
Austin Butler,
Patrick McCowan, Chase Merrill, Conner Butler |
1:40.35 | |
5 | Champaign Central | A |
Timothy Ham,
Kanye Sayon, Edward Lubaga, Joel Keti |
1:42.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Jeremy Randolph,
Raymond Scott, Tevin Suggs, Lamadre Ridley |
1:31.64 | |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Julian Harvey,
Josh Clark, Brain Crowe, Brandon Ryan |
1:35.58 | |
3 | Belleville East | A |
Barkley Alston,
Andre Burnett, Pierre Collins, Delain Wilburn |
1:37.61 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Trevor Harrington,
Trevor Medved, Ryan Tipton, Clay Grapperhaus |
1:37.95 | |
5 | Cahokia | A |
Trey Story,
Deandre Irving, Chris Moore, Dominique Hill |
1:38.43 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Jay Myers,
Francisco Arguelles, DiAngelo Jackson, Kaprix Sloan |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
Anthony Branin,
Brandon Mason, Jalen McIntyre, Demarius Coleman |
3:50.17 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Mitch Daniels,
Austin Lowry, Caleb Bishop, Sean Crisenbery |
4:08.37 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Davion Foster,
Bryson Taylor, Joe Horvat, Germaine Roebuck |
4:21.95 | |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Kevin Phelps,
Kevin Stewart, Devon Varela, Dakota Follis |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Jwauhn Askew,
Demarco Jackson, Tyshaun Stanback, Natereace Strong |
3:40.73 | |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Josh Freivogel,
Romello Hatter, Aaron Jackson, Evan Alcorn |
3:41.68 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Caleb North,
Collin Hayes, Ryan Krause, Mike Averill |
3:45.09 | |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Rene Perry,
Fontez Davis, Scott Krone, Hayden Schmidt |
3:47.29 | |
5 | Cahokia | A |
Michael Monigan,
Demeko Stringfellow, Kennan Hogan, Cory Willis |
3:53.58 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Riah Martin,
Zach Manion, Cliff Burris, Tyler Manion |
4:30.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
Barkley Alston,
Andre Burnett, Pierre Collins, Delain Wilburn |
3:41.20 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Donnie Duncan,
Luke Horton, Matt Milligan, Dylan Yates |
3:42.95 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Francisco Arguelles,
Jeremy Collins, Marquis Myers, D.J. Atchison |
3:51.98 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Kendrell Thompson,
Kevin Brackett, Jamir Stovall, Tom Hubbard |
3:57.33 | |
5 | Lanphier | A |
Jemeal Hall,
Richard Davis, Josh Gordon, Dom Pickens |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Darren Payton,
Kenny Ball, Trey Story, Marlin Brady |
3:25.68 | |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Raymond Scott,
Lamadre Ridley, Nick Simmonds, Tevin Suggs |
3:30.98 | |
3 | Triad | A |
D.J. Sparks,
Max Clifton, Sam Lawson, Brandon Penrod |
3:32.58 | |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Johnny Moore,
Marcus Greer, Greg Taylor, Jeremy Nicholson |
3:33.15 | |
5 | Edwardsville | A |
Nick Fischer,
Brain Crowe, Tom Schuette, Cameron James |
3:35.00 | |
6 | Herrin | A |
Austin Butler,
Patrick McCowan, Chase Merrill, Conner Butler |
3:55.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Evan Alcorn,
Chris Jackson, Josh McGinnis, Josh Freivogel |
8:44.58 | |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Tyshaun Stanback,
Javonte Brown, Jwauhn Askew, Dominic Reynolds |
8:45.75 | |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
James Mayfield,
Jack Cann, Josh Bertels, Hunter Hessler |
9:16.38 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Ryan Krause,
Blake Maier, Josh Huelsman, Allen Lawson |
9:16.62 | |
5 | Cahokia | A |
Mike Lorenz,
Demontae Ashford, Michael Monigan, Demeko Stringfellow |
9:54.95 | |
6 | Harrisburg | A |
Mitch Daniels,
Hunter Ragan, Preston Boone, Tyler Lawerence |
11:03.06 | |
7 | Lanphier | A |
Kevin Stewart,
Kevin Phelps, Devon Varela, Chase Miller |
- | |
8 | Granite City | A |
Tyler Manion,
Zach Manion, Jacob White, Joe Moran |
- | |
9 | Belleville East | A |
Anthony Branin,
Di'Andre Cason-Young, Demarius Coleman, Joe Van Horn |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Johnny Moore,
Devario Moore, Tommie Johnson, Devonte Ackins |
8:07.98 | |
2 | Cahokia | A |
Darren Payton,
Marlin Brady, Kenny Ball, Jalon Monigan |
8:08.74 | |
3 | Belleville West | A |
James Cole,
Nick Simmonds, Shane McCottrell, Nate Gonzalez |
8:42.16 | |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Spencer Burkhart,
Ryker Frohock, Caden Cramsey, Logan Weshinsky |
8:52.06 | |
5 | Herrin | A |
Travis Richardson,
Ethan Pullum, Matt Bowling, Ryan Hall |
9:05.06 | |
6 | Belleville East | A |
Xavier Hall,
David Kerley, Di'Andre Cason-Young, Daryl Farmer |
9:09.91 | |
7 | Harrisburg | A |
Ben Daugherty,
Matt Milligan, Luke Horton, Riley Jones |
9:11.51 | |
8 | Champaign Central | A |
Kyle Stuckey,
Hayden Hinton, Corey White, Isaac Kasten |
9:20.26 | |
9 | Lanphier | A |
Josh Gordon,
Robert Goin, Daniel Ellenburg, Tim Dudas |
9:25.28 | |
10 | Granite City | A |
Greg Rogers,
Ramon Briagas, Chris Fuller, D.J. Atchison |
9:36.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Matt | SR | Granite City | 6' 5.0" | |
2 | PIERCE, ANTONIO | JR | Cahokia | 6' 3.0" | |
3 | Harvey, Julian | JR | Edwardsville | 6' 1.0" | |
4 | Douglas, Jessie | JR | East St. Louis | 6' 1.0" | |
5 | Ryan, Brandon | FR | Edwardsville | 5' 11.0" | |
6 | Stovall, Jamir | SR | Champaign Central | 5' 9.0" | |
7 | Anderson, Corey | SR | Belleville East | 5' 7.0" | |
8 | McNeil, Roosevelt | JR | Lanphier | 5' 7.0" | |
9 | Newman, Brandon | SR | Triad | 5' 7.0" | |
10 | Donoby, Cameron | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
11 | Anielak, Nathan | JR | Triad | - | |
12 | Conkle, Jacob | SO | Harrisburg | - | |
13 | Wright, Jonathon | SR | Harrisburg | - | |
14 | Foster, Jalen | SO | Belleville West | - | |
15 | Ford, Ladarcus | JR | Belleville West | - | |
16 | Brackett, Kevin | SR | Champaign Central | - | |
17 | Klein, Keyon | JR | Lanphier | - | |
18 | Mannie, Bobbie | SR | Herrin | - | |
19 | Lukens, Nathan | SR | Herrin | - | |
20 | Kornegay, Quinton | SR | Belleville East | - | |
21 | JACKSON, TRAMON | FR | Cahokia | - | |
22 | Samuels, Jacquario | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuette, Tom | SR | Edwardsville | 14' 0.0" | |
2 | Lowry, Austin | FR | Harrisburg | 9' 6.0" | |
3 | Rawson, Conner | JR | Edwardsville | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | Sykes, Omar | JR | East St. Louis | 9' 0.0" | |
5 | Bishop, Caleb | FR | Harrisburg | 9' 0.0" | |
6 | Martin, Riah | SO | Granite City | - | |
7 | Green, Justin | JR | Granite City | - | |
8 | Hays, Nick | SO | Herrin | - | |
9 | McGee, Brock | SR | Herrin | - | |
10 | Thomas, Joel | SO | Lanphier | - | |
11 | Winkler, Kyle | SO | Belleville West | - | |
12 | Schaltenbrand, Derek | SO | Belleville West | - | |
13 | Lewis, Ricky | SO | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Antoine | FR | Belleville West | 21' 2.5" | |
2 | Holmes, Kerry | JR | Belleville West | 21' 1.5" | |
3 | Holley, Marvin | SR | East St. Louis | 20' 11.25" | |
4 | Alston, Barkley | SR | Belleville East | 20' 6.5" | |
5 | Davis, Fontez | FR | Edwardsville | 20' 3.0" | |
6 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Harrisburg | 20' 0.75" | |
7 | Jackson, Quinten | SO | Granite City | 19' 7.0" | |
8 | Davis, Richard | SR | Lanphier | 19' 5.25" | |
9 | Averill, Mike | SO | Triad | 18' 11.5" | |
10 | Mannie, Bobbie | SR | Herrin | 18' 11.25" | |
11 | Dent, Kelsey | JR | Belleville East | 18' 8.25" | |
12 | MCCALL, DANIEL | JR | Cahokia | 18' 6.0" | |
13 | Ham, Timothy | SO | Champaign Central | 18' 3.5" | |
14 | Pottorff, Josiah | FR | Triad | 18' 0.5" | |
15 | Smith, Steve | SO | East St. Louis | 17' 9.0" | |
16 | STRINGFELLOW, DEMEKO | SO | Cahokia | 17' 7.5" | |
17 | Barr, Alex | SO | Granite City | 17' 3.5" | |
18 | Thompson, Kendrell | SO | Champaign Central | 16' 10.5" | |
19 | Lukens, Nathan | SR | Herrin | - | |
20 | Follis, Dakota | SO | Lanphier | - | |
21 | Pizzini, Austin | FR | Edwardsville | - | |
22 | Duncan, Donnie | JR | Harrisburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONIGAN, JALON | SO | Cahokia | 44' 5.5" | |
2 | SCOTT, PHILLIP | JR | Cahokia | 43' 10.25" | |
3 | Owens, DJ | JR | Belleville West | 43' 0.0" | |
4 | Nicholson, Jeremy | SR | East St. Louis | 42' 10.0" | |
5 | Garwood, Deion | JR | Triad | 41' 1.5" | |
6 | Moore, Os | FR | Belleville East | 40' 11.5" | |
7 | Pirtle, Jerrell | JR | Herrin | 40' 0.0" | |
8 | McNeil, Roosevelt | JR | Lanphier | 39' 9.5" | |
9 | Hameed, Zaid | SR | East St. Louis | 39' 5.0" | |
10 | Dunn, Aaron | JR | Belleville East | 39' 2.0" | |
11 | Harrington, Trevor | JR | Triad | 39' 1.5" | |
12 | Neal, Tavion | JR | Lanphier | 37' 0.5" | |
13 | Lever, Jack | FR | Edwardsville | 36' 7.25" | |
14 | Sharpe, Monty | FR | Edwardsville | 35' 0.5" | |
15 | Jackson, Quinten | SO | Granite City | - | |
16 | Wills, Josef | SR | Belleville West | - | |
17 | Miller, Brian | JR | Harrisburg | - | |
18 | Conkle, Jacob | SO | Harrisburg | - | |
19 | Wilson, Matt | SR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lair, Kentaye | SR | Granite City | 53' 8.0" | |
2 | Valentine, Vincent | SR | Edwardsville | 51' 4.0" | |
3 | Johnson, Taron | JR | Belleville West | 47' 7.0" | |
4 | OWENS, CALVIN | SR | Cahokia | 46' 4.0" | |
5 | Millender, Tori | SO | Belleville West | 45' 1.5" | |
6 | Cross, Bennie | SR | Belleville East | 45' 1.0" | |
7 | Weiss, Kavan | SO | Edwardsville | 44' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trumbo, isaiah | SO | Lanphier | 42' 0.0" |
2 | Vasquez, Jeremiah | JR | Granite City | 41' 0.0" |
3 | Hood, DeVon | SO | Champaign Central | 40' 0.0" |
4 | Mitchell, Detric | FR | Lanphier | 38' 4.0" |
5 | Johnson, Cody | SO | Herrin | 35' 1.0" |
6 | Cox, Tarron | JR | Belleville East | 35' 0.0" |
7 | Delgado, Alex | SR | Harrisburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millender, Tori | SO | Belleville West | 45' 1.5" |
2 | Cross, Bennie | SR | Belleville East | 45' 1.0" |
3 | AKINS, DANIALL | FR | Cahokia | 42' 10.0" |
4 | Mersinger, Joe | JR | Triad | 41' 1.0" |
5 | Greer, Travis | JR | East St. Louis | 35' 5.0" |
6 | Chiaventone, Layton | SR | Herrin | 33' 9.0" |
7 | Pierson, Nathan | JR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lair, Kentaye | SR | Granite City | 52' 7.0" |
2 | Valentine, Vincent | SR | Edwardsville | 51' 4.0" |
3 | OWENS, CALVIN | SR | Cahokia | 46' 4.0" |
4 | Johnson, Taron | JR | Belleville West | 44' 9.0" |
5 | Weiss, Kavan | SO | Edwardsville | 44' 7.0" |
6 | Ingram, Isaac | JR | Harrisburg | - |
7 | Roche, Tyler | SR | Triad | - |