Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt-Sims, Isaiah | JR | Unattached | 6.74 | |
2 | Vaughan, Jarid | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 6.91 | |
3 | acosta, patrick | SR | Unattached | 7.32 | |
4 | Mason, Zack | SR | Unattached | 7.49 | |
5 | Cleverley, Jake | FR | Clackamas CC | 7.51 | |
6 | Lindsey, Nigel | SR | EVCC | 7.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Benjamin | SO | University of Alberta | 6.90 | |
2 | Chambers, Marcus | SR | Unattached | 7.05 | |
3 | Stewart, Rohan | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 7.11 | |
4 | Nicolas, Dennis | SR | Unattached | 7.13 | |
5 | Allen, AJ | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 7.15 | |
6 | Green, Devonte | SO | everett track club | 7.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | taylor, tatum | SR | Boothbay | 6.87 | |
2 | Nesbitt, Justin | SR | Sacramento St. | 6.97 | |
3 | Meehan, Evan | SR | Sacramento St. | 7.02 | |
4 | Ayin, Nicholas | FR | Trinity Western | 7.10 | |
5 | Alvarez-Cates, Drake | SR | Soka | 7.27 | |
6 | Mack, E'Lon | JR | Unattached | 7.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuellar, Bryan | SR | Sacramento St. | 7.04 | |
2 | Ogbeide, Osaretin | SR | Sacramento St. | 7.13 | |
3 | moore, phillip | SO | Unattached | 7.40 | |
4 | Hardaway, Ray | SR | Unattached | 7.48 | |
5 | Malmstadt, Brandon | FR | Clark College | 7.56 | |
6 | Spaude, Steven | SO | Clark College | 7.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkins, Tony | SR | Unattached | 7.02 | |
2 | Moiba, Yembeh | SO | University of Alberta | 7.11 | |
3 | Ohl, Micah | FR | Spokane CC | 7.11 | |
4 | Perez, Sergio | SR | Boothbay | 7.24 | |
5 | Cowan, Jason | SR | Seattle Speed | 7.33 | |
6 | Salyer, Wesley | SR | Unattached | 7.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolento, Eric | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 7.13 | |
2 | Linde, James | FR | Trinity Western | 7.14 | |
3 | Shirey, Curtis | SR | Lewis & Clark | 7.40 | |
4 | He, Jerry | SR | Simon Fraser | 7.42 | |
5 | Gaillard, Devante | SR | everett track club | 7.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leedham, Bryce | SR | Western Oregon | 7.07 | |
2 | Thomas, Cody | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 7.12 | |
3 | Moran, Matt | SR | Unattached | 7.23 | |
4 | Maack, Evan | FR | Spokane CC | 7.25 | |
5 | Jackson, DeAndre | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 7.31 | |
6 | Nystrom, Evan | SR | Unattached | 7.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinney, Kent | SR | Central Washington | 7.11 | |
2 | Scarlett, Cameron | FR | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 7.19 | |
3 | Lesko, Risley | SR | MI Track Club | 7.29 | |
4 | Ferguson, David | SR | Seattle Pacific | 7.38 | |
5 | Chhim, Somit | JR | Unattached | 7.45 | |
6 | Elson, James | SO | NorWesters | 7.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | More O'Ferral, Christopher | SR | NorWesters | 7.24 | |
2 | Rudy, Tucker | SR | Western Washington | 7.30 | |
3 | Taylor-Lewis, Tunji | FR | Trinity Western | 7.33 | |
4 | Waterhouse, Bill | SR | Boothbay | 7.36 | |
5 | Dolfo, Braedon | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 7.42 | |
6 | Hanscom, Matthew | SO | Unattached | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melton, Jonathan | SR | Northwest U. | 7.15 | |
2 | Gaylor, Marcus | SR | Evergreen Storm | 7.22 | |
3 | sutherland, thomas | FR | Unattached | 7.28 | |
4 | Salvador, Joshwa | SR | Western Oregon | 7.38 | |
5 | Bracken, Connor | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 7.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntosh, Max | SR | Central Washington | 7.24 | |
2 | Park, Calvin Won | JR | South Eugene Track Club | 7.28 | |
3 | Anderson, Grayson | SR | Evergreen Storm | 7.30 | |
4 | Howard, Jeff | SR | Western Oregon | 7.34 | |
5 | Doyle, Liam | SR | SOTG | 7.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Kaimi | SR | Warner Pacific | 7.14 | |
2 | Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi | SR | Coq. Cheetahs | 7.29 | |
3 | Strauss, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 7.52 | |
4 | Waqar, Samier | SR | South Eugene Track Club | 7.67 | |
5 | Khouw, Justin | SR | Unattached | 7.70 | |
6 | Grzelak, Patrick | SR | British Columbia | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmer, Kyle | SR | Unattached | 7.14 | |
2 | Thompson, Drew | SR | Idaho | 7.45 | |
3 | Swain, Mike | SR | Linfield | 7.47 | |
4 | Akasu, Kiyoshi | SR | Soka | 7.48 | |
5 | West, Everett | SR | Puget Sound | 7.59 | |
6 | Gordon, Dylan | SR | Western Washington | 7.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesbitt, Justin | SR | Sacramento St. | 22.15 | |
2 | McKenzie, Sean | SR | British Columbia | 22.87 | |
3 | Alvarez-Cates, Drake | SR | Soka | 23.06 | |
4 | Harris, Justin | SR | UC Riverside | 23.26 | |
5 | Koger, Michael | SR | UC Riverside | 23.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogbeide, Osaretin | SR | Sacramento St. | 22.49 | |
2 | Meehan, Evan | SR | Sacramento St. | 22.57 | |
3 | Perez, Sergio | SR | Boothbay | 23.12 | |
4 | sutherland, thomas | FR | Unattached | 23.24 | |
5 | Salyer, Wesley | SR | Unattached | 24.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leedham, Bryce | SR | Western Oregon | 22.54 | |
2 | Bauer, Elliott | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 23.06 | |
3 | Cowan, Jason | SR | Seattle Speed | 23.67 | |
4 | Cleverley, Jake | FR | Clackamas CC | 24.03 | |
5 | Elson, James | SO | NorWesters | 24.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | More O'Ferral, Christopher | SR | NorWesters | 22.64 | |
2 | Aguiar, Miguel | SR | Sacramento St. | 22.79 | |
3 | Smith, BJ | SR | UC Riverside | 22.81 | |
4 | Farmer, Kyle | SR | Unattached | 23.24 | |
5 | Thomas, Tyler | SR | Western Oregon | 23.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohl, Micah | FR | Spokane CC | 22.68 | |
2 | Hewitt, Ethan | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.71 | |
3 | Howard, Jeff | SR | Western Oregon | 22.93 | |
4 | Grubb, Shelby | SO | Clackamas CC | 23.08 | |
5 | Gaylor, Marcus | SR | Evergreen Storm | 23.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middleton, Ian | SR | Idaho | 22.57 | |
2 | Leep, Harrison | SR | Western Oregon | 23.15 | |
3 | Hern, Michael | SR | UC Riverside | 23.25 | |
4 | Conklin, Nicholas | SR | Seatle Speed | 23.56 | |
5 | Mason, Zack | SR | Unattached | 23.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villines, Jesse | SR | Idaho | 22.74 | |
2 | Rudy, Tucker | SR | Western Washington | 23.17 | |
3 | Pare, Michael | SR | UC Riverside | 23.48 | |
4 | Covington, Kasen | SR | Washington | 23.56 | |
5 | Gaillard, Devante | SR | everett track club | 24.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuellar, Bryan | SR | Sacramento St. | 22.68 | |
2 | Melton, Jonathan | SR | Northwest U. | 22.93 | |
3 | Ferguson, David | SR | Seattle Pacific | 23.16 | |
4 | Milan, Chris | SR | Warner Pacific | 24.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Binkerd, Alex | SR | Unattached | 23.11 | |
2 | Akasu, Kiyoshi | SR | Soka | 23.59 | |
3 | Allen, Joey | SO | Clackamas CC | 24.07 | |
4 | Staeheli, Ivan | SR | British Columbia | 24.16 | |
5 | Kellner, Thomas | SR | British Columbia | 24.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi | SR | Coq. Cheetahs | 23.05 | |
2 | Moreton, Christopher | JR | Unattached | 23.59 | |
3 | Steelhammer, Tom | SR | Linfield | 23.67 | |
4 | Przystupa, Michael | SR | British Columbia | 23.90 | |
5 | Bardwell, Julian | SR | Washington | 24.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Andrew | SR | Unattached | 22.52 | |
2 | Fremd, Kyle | SR | Central Washington | 23.49 | |
3 | McKinney, Kent | SR | Central Washington | 23.61 | |
4 | Alamida, Alex | SR | The Pacer Project | 23.65 | |
5 | Bracken, Connor | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 24.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maack, Evan | FR | Spokane CC | 23.16 | |
2 | Swain, Mike | SR | Linfield | 23.53 | |
3 | Chhim, Somit | JR | Unattached | 24.03 | |
4 | Green, Devonte | SO | everett track club | 24.31 | |
5 | Kim, Aron | SR | British Columbia | 26.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeWolf, Austen | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 23.02 | |
2 | Allen, AJ | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 23.14 | |
3 | Santana, Leonardo | SR | Unattached | 23.70 | |
4 | McLean, Connor | SR | Willamette Striders | 23.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Rocky | FR | Step Ur Game Up | 24.11 | |
2 | Gregson, Pattrick | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 24.94 | |
3 | Bracken, Carter | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 25.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambers, Marcus | SR | Unattached | 49.71 | |
2 | McKenzie, Sean | SR | British Columbia | 49.92 | |
3 | Ellenwood, Stuart | SR | Simon Fraser | 50.42 | |
4 | Przystupa, Michael | SR | British Columbia | 53.16 | |
5 | Kellner, Thomas | SR | British Columbia | 53.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Jonnie | SR | Unattached | 49.70 | |
2 | Ogbeide, Osaretin | SR | Sacramento St. | 50.24 | |
3 | Aguiar, Miguel | SR | Sacramento St. | 50.25 | |
4 | Smith, Alec | SR | Club 185 | 51.38 | |
5 | Steelhammer, Tom | SR | Linfield | 51.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons, Paul | SR | Sacramento St. | 49.24 | |
2 | Wheeler, Casey | SR | Sacramento St. | 50.25 | |
3 | Reeher, Jordan | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.58 | |
4 | Achari, Darcy | SR | Unattached | 50.93 | |
5 | Thomas, Tyler | SR | Western Oregon | 52.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Kaimi | SR | Warner Pacific | 50.15 | |
2 | Bland, Joshua | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.23 | |
3 | Wilkinson, Ethan | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 52.21 | |
4 | Gager, Kyle | SR | Portland AC | 53.89 | |
5 | Butler, Kenyon | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middleton, Ian | SR | Idaho | 50.10 | |
2 | DeMoss, Devon | SR | Saint Martin's | 51.33 | |
3 | Fremd, Kyle | SR | Central Washington | 51.68 | |
4 | Hutchinson, Michael | JR | Unattached | 52.30 | |
5 | Love, Wesley | JR | Unattached | 52.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tylor, Kyle | SR | Idaho | 50.11 | |
2 | Gerling, Blake | SR | Idaho | 50.77 | |
3 | Strum, Mat | SR | SETA | 51.94 | |
4 | Kastelin, Eli | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 52.60 | |
5 | Endresen, Ryan | SR | Seattle Pacific | 53.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Andrew | SR | Unattached | 50.02 | |
2 | Dordevic, Max | SR | Crusader Harriers | 50.56 | |
3 | Taylor, Nicholas | JR | UVic Track Club | 51.12 | |
4 | Conard, Zach | SR | Simon Fraser | 52.89 | |
5 | Wester, Stan | SR | Western Oregon | 55.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreton, Christopher | JR | Unattached | 51.77 | |
2 | Britt, Cody | FR | Clackamas CC | 52.55 | |
3 | Trask, Zach | SR | Western Oregon | 53.16 | |
4 | Allen, Joey | SO | Clackamas CC | 54.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Sean | SO | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 53.04 | |
2 | Liu, Yubai | SR | Unattached | 53.28 | |
3 | Johnson, Timmy | JR | Willamette Striders | 53.43 | |
4 | Pfeiff, Corey | SR | Western Washington | 53.80 | |
5 | Manney, Bret | FR | Unattached | 55.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wood, Matt | SR | George Fox | 52.52 | |
2 | marsonette, gavin | SO | South Eugene Track Club | 53.67 | |
3 | Williamson, Dylan | SO | Trinity Western | 54.42 | |
4 | Hamman, John | SR | Saint Martin's | 56.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detweiler, Todd | SR | Puget Sound | 53.67 | |
2 | Mahler, Michial | SR | 1911 T.C. | 57.42 | |
3 | Sotak, Devin | SR | Unattached | 58.45 | |
4 | White, Mason | SR | 1911 T.C. | 1:00.29 | |
5 | Ennis, Alozi | SR | 1911 T.C. | 1:02.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul-Morris, Adam | JR | Coastal Track Club | 1:18.85 | |
2 | Gaudes, Adam | JR | U. of Victoria | 1:18.91 | |
3 | Bickley, Brad | SR | University of Calgary | 1:19.68 | |
4 | Mitchell, Cameron | SR | Unattached | 1:21.14 | |
5 | Beasley, keith | SR | Unattached | 1:26.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Andre | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:21.25 | |
2 | Home, Mitchell | JR | University of Alberta | 1:21.37 | |
3 | Collins, Austin | SO | Clackamas CC | 1:22.00 | |
4 | Ference, Lucas | FR | Trinity Western | 1:23.02 | |
5 | Davis, Gary | SO | Unattached | 1:23.82 | |
6 | Brewer, Robert | SR | Warner Pacific | 1:24.25 | |
7 | Michael, Aaron | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:27.84 | |
8 | Forest, Zephyr | SR | Evergreen St. | 1:27.95 | |
9 | Norton, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 1:37.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gates, Dylan | SR | UC Riverside | 1:24.15 | |
2 | Wiedmer, Casey | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:27.27 | |
3 | Grossaint, Cameron | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:27.43 | |
4 | Brenner, Austin | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:28.87 | |
5 | Anand, Kapil | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 1:29.45 | |
6 | Frasier, Jimmy | SR | Vixmix Track Club | 1:29.90 | |
7 | Black, Royal | SR | Southridge HS | 1:30.79 | |
8 | Bania, Alec | SO | South Eugene Track Club | 1:32.19 | |
9 | Farias, Hernan | SR | everett track club | 1:39.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blume, Kyle | SR | Washington | 1:52.37 | |
2 | Restall, Brendon | FR | U. of Victoria | 1:52.95 | |
3 | Sultessa, Badane | SO | Unattached | 1:54.34 | |
4 | Younger, Cole | SR | Sacramento St. | 1:55.43 | |
5 | Slade, David | SR | British Columbia | 1:55.86 | |
6 | Kangogo, Isaac | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:55.98 | |
7 | Rajala, Devin | SR | British Columbia | 1:56.63 | |
8 | Whitley, Bradley | SR | Washington | - | |
9 | Miller, Michael | SR | Washington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Joe | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:52.87 | |
2 | Reid, Adam | SR | Simon Fraser | 1:55.08 | |
3 | Clark, David | SR | Bowerman AC | 1:55.15 | |
4 | Proceviat, Cameron | SR | Simon Fraser | 1:56.02 | |
5 | Carlson, Taylor | SR | Washington | 1:56.65 | |
6 | Kangogo, Alfred | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:57.02 | |
7 | Schulz, Eric | JR | Unattached | 2:01.00 | |
8 | Larsen, Cole | SR | British Columbia | 2:01.79 | |
9 | Smith, Alec | SR | Club 185 | 2:05.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Nick | SR | Washington | 1:56.97 | |
2 | Hastings, Colton | SR | Idaho | 1:57.39 | |
3 | Bocksnick, Jackson | SO | U. of Victoria | 1:57.85 | |
4 | So, Matthew | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 1:57.99 | |
5 | Armstrong, Zach | SR | Central Washington | 1:58.07 | |
6 | Vugteveen, Travis | SR | Simon Fraser | 1:58.12 | |
7 | Brown, Dylan | SR | Western Washington | 1:58.58 | |
8 | Stark, Nathan | SR | Idaho | 1:58.77 | |
9 | Horton, Alex | SR | Seattle Pacific | 1:59.15 | |
10 | Maxwell, Lester | SR | Linfield | 2:04.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhodes, Demetrius | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:58.83 | |
2 | Hanna, Josh | SR | Western Oregon | 1:59.07 | |
3 | Trummer, Max | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 2:00.27 | |
4 | Roy, Alan | SR | Western Oregon | 2:00.66 | |
5 | Jones, Wes | SR | Unattached | 2:00.90 | |
6 | Jasperson, James | JR | Unattached | 2:01.65 | |
7 | Godbout, Michael | SR | Crusader Harriers | 2:01.99 | |
8 | Ansberry, Colton | SR | The Pacer Project | 2:02.28 | |
9 | Naffziger, Sam | SR | Western Oregon | 2:02.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zeke | SR | Western Oregon | 2:00.28 | |
2 | Leach, Max | JR | Unattached | 2:03.04 | |
3 | Turpen, Cayle | SR | Idaho | 2:03.47 | |
4 | McDermott, Kirby | SR | Club Northwest | 2:03.74 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Christian | SR | Unattached | 2:07.67 | |
6 | Fueston, Wesley | SR | Unattached | 2:08.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riva, Thomas | JR | U. of Victoria | 2:25.82 | |
2 | Robertson, Karl | SR | U. of Victoria | 2:26.08 | |
3 | Prajea, Mihai | JR | Trinity Western | 2:28.52 | |
4 | Goodwin, Nathan | FR | Trinity Western | 2:32.42 | |
5 | Ferguson, Jonathan | SR | Northwest U. | 2:32.77 | |
6 | Tooley, Jean Baptist | FR | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 2:33.08 | |
7 | White-Duong, Han | SR | Warner Pacific | 2:35.54 | |
8 | Jones, Les | SR | Evergreen St. | 2:37.56 | |
9 | Searle, Ian | JR | Unattached | 2:39.77 | |
10 | Wadhwani, Isaac | SR | Golden Ears | 2:42.33 | |
11 | deJongh, Simon | SR | Unattached | 2:53.31 | |
12 | Beasley, keith | SR | Unattached | 2:55.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz, Tommy | SR | Unattached | 4:03.83 | |
2 | Emmons, Harris | SR | Washington | 4:11.17 | |
3 | Chelimo, Micah | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:12.13 | |
4 | Kangogo, Alfred | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:12.87 | |
5 | Therrien, Cody | JR | U. of Victoria | 4:12.99 | |
6 | Byers, Reesey | SR | Sacramento St. | 4:13.13 | |
7 | Williams, Keith | SR | Unattached | 4:13.21 | |
8 | Totten, Seth | SR | UC Riverside | 4:13.85 | |
9 | Young, James | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:15.50 | |
10 | Kaylor, Zachary | SR | Sacramento St. | 4:15.52 | |
11 | D'Aquisto, Domenic | SR | Sacramento St. | 4:16.13 | |
12 | Prettyman, Brad | SO | Clackamas CC | 4:16.26 | |
13 | Amann, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 4:17.21 | |
14 | Kennell, Liam | JR | UVic Track Club | 4:25.18 | |
15 | Chaffee, Macklin | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony, Dylan | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:16.58 | |
2 | Voth, Chris | SR | Trinity Western | 4:18.05 | |
3 | Kangogo, Isaac | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:18.60 | |
4 | Peterson, Cole | SO | U. of Victoria | 4:19.34 | |
5 | Gibson, Patrick | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 4:19.62 | |
6 | Huxham, Fred | JR | Unattached | 4:19.95 | |
7 | Montgomery, Mitchell | SR | Washington | 4:21.01 | |
8 | McDermott, Patrick | SR | Club Northwest | 4:21.04 | |
9 | Kirkov, Roman | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4:21.42 | |
10 | Schiavone, Trevor | SR | U. of Victoria | 4:23.52 | |
11 | Forster, Keir | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:23.97 | |
12 | Choate, Morgan | FR | Spokane CC | 4:24.02 | |
13 | Roy, Alan | SR | Western Oregon | 4:25.57 | |
14 | Wong, Brendan | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:27.44 | |
15 | Cunliffe, BJ | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:39.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neufeld, Levi | FR | Trinity Western | 4:17.64 | |
2 | Jama, Jason | FR | University of Alberta | 4:18.94 | |
3 | Wilson, Zeke | SR | Western Oregon | 4:19.33 | |
4 | Bradley, Tom | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 4:20.41 | |
5 | Godbout, Michael | SR | Crusader Harriers | 4:20.69 | |
6 | Larson, Drew | SR | Western Oregon | 4:21.07 | |
7 | Vargas, Santos | SR | Idaho | 4:22.94 | |
8 | Naffziger, Sam | SR | Western Oregon | 4:24.12 | |
9 | Sievert, Spike | SR | Unattached | 4:24.24 | |
10 | McCranie, Cody | SR | Western Washington | 4:25.42 | |
11 | Dittell, Sandy | SR | Unattached | 4:25.76 | |
12 | Viola, Lawrence | FR | Unattached | 4:25.92 | |
13 | Horton, Alex | SR | Seattle Pacific | 4:26.12 | |
14 | Ferguson, Jonathan | SR | Northwest U. | 4:26.39 | |
15 | Morgan, Nathan | SR | Saint Martin's | 4:27.80 | |
16 | Kaler, Andrew | SR | Unattached | 4:28.31 | |
17 | Hayes, Conner | SR | Unattached | 4:35.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beagley, Brady | SR | Western Oregon | 4:21.88 | |
2 | Christ, Adrian | SO | University of Alberta | 4:22.57 | |
3 | Lutz, Matt | SR | Western Washington | 4:23.91 | |
4 | Larson, Scott | SR | Western Oregon | 4:24.98 | |
5 | Sealand, Joshua | SR | Crusader Harriers | 4:25.13 | |
6 | Griffith, Isaac | SR | Western Washington | 4:27.13 | |
7 | Jaszkowiak, Tyler | SR | Idaho | 4:27.24 | |
8 | Beard, Mitchell | SR | Unattached | 4:28.16 | |
9 | Murphy, Nich | SR | Western Washington | 4:28.44 | |
10 | Reed, Oliver | JR | Unattached | 4:29.80 | |
11 | kimsey, alex | FR | Unattached | 4:30.51 | |
12 | Dreibelbis, Kyle | SR | George Fox | 4:33.56 | |
13 | O'Malley, Kevin | SR | Unattached | 4:34.02 | |
14 | Seekatz, Joshua | SR | Puget Sound | 4:35.57 | |
15 | Marshall, Adam | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 4:37.33 | |
16 | Schwecke, Tyler | SR | Western Washington | 4:38.81 | |
17 | Medgin, Mark | SO | Clackamas CC | 4:41.46 | |
18 | Bennett, North | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 4:42.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitzan, Isaac | SR | Unattached | 4:29.45 | |
2 | Vandine, Andrew | SO | Unattached | 4:29.46 | |
3 | Turpen, Cayle | SR | Idaho | 4:29.93 | |
4 | Shelman, Josiah | SR | Saint Martin's | 4:32.29 | |
5 | Taylor, Nik | SR | Unattached | 4:32.82 | |
6 | Pratt, Kyle | JR | Unattached | 4:33.25 | |
7 | Smith, Tomislav | SR | Unattached | 4:36.20 | |
8 | kubik, colin | SR | Unattached | 4:36.72 | |
9 | Wotipka, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 4:37.25 | |
10 | Fisher, Christopher | SR | Unattached | 4:37.32 | |
11 | Wimpenny, Jacob | SR | Lewis-Clark | 4:37.97 | |
12 | Wendle, Graham | JR | Bellevue High School | 4:38.24 | |
13 | Magnusson, Collin | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 4:40.25 | |
14 | Rodriguez, Christian | SR | Unattached | 4:40.45 | |
15 | Garmondeh, Bae | SR | Danner AC | 4:42.23 | |
16 | Dunford, Matt | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 4:42.47 | |
17 | halladay, ben | JR | Unattached | 4:44.38 | |
18 | Young, Paul | SR | Unattached | 4:48.32 | |
19 | Kramer, Joel | SR | Danner AC | 4:51.03 | |
20 | Smith, Michael | SR | Club Northwest | 4:57.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reedy, Tabor | SR | Western Washington | 8:41.31 | |
2 | Tadesse, Ephraim | SR | Unattached | 8:41.66 | |
3 | Maynard, Jordan | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 8:42.41 | |
4 | Shipley, Tyler | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 8:42.68 | |
5 | Maguire, Lehm | SR | Unattached | 8:42.83 | |
6 | Foubert, Ben | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 8:44.84 | |
7 | Heninger, Julian | SR | Unattached | 8:45.62 | |
8 | Spector, Nicholas | SR | Soka | 8:46.70 | |
9 | DenAdel, Alan | JR | Unattached | 8:46.91 | |
10 | Gauger, Michael | SR | UC Riverside | 8:47.56 | |
11 | Yilma, Yonatan | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8:47.86 | |
12 | Smith, Jon | SO | Spokane CC | 8:48.75 | |
13 | Heck, Benjamin | SR | UC Riverside | 8:49.38 | |
14 | Beechan, Nicholas | SR | UC Riverside | 8:53.88 | |
15 | Obletz, Nick | SR | Unattached | 8:54.39 | |
16 | Trapp, Austin | SR | Simon Fraser | 8:55.24 | |
17 | Dhanani, Samir | SR | Unattached | 8:57.71 | |
18 | Perry, Aaron | SR | Soka | 8:59.98 | |
19 | Campbell, Aaron | SO | Unattached | 9:01.65 | |
20 | Baker, Jackson | FR | Unattached | 9:04.98 | |
21 | Johnson, Kyle | SR | Western Washington | 9:07.09 | |
22 | Guske, Taylor | SR | Unattached | 9:12.18 | |
23 | Mennell, Ben | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9:20.43 | |
24 | Alcantara, Ryan | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9:36.23 | |
25 | Comer, Brian | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9:41.44 | |
26 | Porter, Matt | SR | Northwest U. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | anderson, tanner | SO | Unattached | 8:34.81 | |
2 | Weir, Benjamin | SR | UVic Track Club | 8:43.56 | |
3 | Bursell, Zachary | SR | Western Washington | 8:46.54 | |
4 | Wadhwani, Nathan | SR | Golden Ears | 8:48.15 | |
5 | Peterson, Ryan | SR | Western Washington | 8:48.44 | |
6 | Reiter, Joshua | SR | Western Washington | 8:48.74 | |
7 | Thompson, Kyle | SO | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 8:52.23 | |
8 | Klein, Matt | SR | Puget Sound | 8:53.48 | |
9 | Peterson, Dylan | SR | Western Washington | 8:54.83 | |
10 | Holloway, Zach | SR | Western Oregon | 8:58.22 | |
11 | McDavitt, Brian | SR | Crusader Harriers | 9:02.85 | |
12 | Olson, Jadon | JR | Unattached | 9:03.60 | |
13 | Taylor, Nik | SR | Unattached | 9:04.22 | |
14 | Sealand, Joshua | SR | Crusader Harriers | 9:06.60 | |
15 | Quimby, Jonathan | SR | Western Washington | 9:09.15 | |
16 | Sofen, Eric | SR | Seattle Running Club | 9:09.73 | |
17 | Chester, Cameron | SR | Linfield | 9:10.26 | |
18 | Tarbell, Kody | SR | George Fox | 9:13.61 | |
19 | Cortes, Javier | SR | Western Oregon | 9:14.22 | |
20 | Tadesse, Nathan | SO | Unattached | 9:14.94 | |
21 | Mugrage, Kris | SR | Unattached | 9:16.67 | |
22 | Pletcher, Marty | SR | Western Washington | 9:18.81 | |
23 | Hibbs, Zach | SO | Clackamas CC | 9:20.63 | |
24 | Truax, Sam | FR | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 9:24.61 | |
25 | Allen, Austin | SR | Unattached | 9:57.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Michael | SR | Saint Martin's | 9.33 | |
2 | McDonald, Myles | SR | Puget Sound | 9.44 | |
3 | Gordon, Dylan | SR | Western Washington | 10.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sissel, Ty | SR | Saint Martin's | 8.94 | |
2 | Voloshin, Daniel | SO | NorWesters | 9.33 | |
3 | Wester, Stan | SR | Western Oregon | 9.59 | |
4 | Forest, Zephyr | SR | Evergreen St. | 9.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South, Garrett | SR | Warner Pacific | 8.84 | |
2 | Wilson, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8.88 | |
3 | Pfeiff, Corey | SR | Western Washington | 9.46 | |
4 | Marshal, Ben | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 12.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntosh, Max | SR | Central Washington | 8.63 | |
2 | Hoecker, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.06 | |
3 | Dordevic, Max | SR | Crusader Harriers | 9.08 | |
4 | Johnson, Nate | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9.30 | |
5 | Farias, Hernan | SR | everett track club | 11.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sternen, Bernari | SR | Unattached | 8.68 | |
2 | Gerling, Blake | SR | Idaho | 8.78 | |
3 | Endresen, Ryan | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9.03 | |
4 | Reeher, Jordan | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 9.13 | |
5 | Gunther, Ryan | SO | Evergreen Storm TC | 9.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tipton, Kaid | SR | Washington | 8.46 | |
2 | Seitz, Dylan | FR | Spokane CC | 8.48 | |
3 | Rhodes, Kody | SR | Western Oregon | 8.56 | |
4 | Thompson, Drew | SR | Idaho | 8.66 | |
5 | Schur, Sam | SR | Sacramento St. | 8.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons, Paul | SR | Sacramento St. | 8.19 | |
2 | Innes, Calum | SO | Trinity Western | 8.22 | |
3 | Creswell, Tyler | SR | Sacramento St. | 8.43 | |
4 | Dobson, Kaleb | JR | Unattached | 8.45 | |
5 | Pfeiffer, Nick | SR | Unattached | 9.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Western | A |
James Linde,
Nicholas Ayin, Lucas Ference, Calum Innes |
3:23.64 | |
2 | Warner Pacific | A |
Robert Brewer,
Nathan Stecker, Garrett South, Kaimi Scott |
3:30.46 | |
3 | Northwest U. | A |
Jonathan Melton,
Jonathan Ferguson, Ben Schmalz, Ethan Flattery |
3:41.55 | |
4 | 1911 T.C. | A |
Adrian Williams,
Alozi Ennis, Mason White, Michial Mahler |
4:14.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clackamas CC | A |
Cody Britt,
Austin Collins, Francisco Torres, Shelby Grubb |
3:30.52 | |
2 | Puget Sound | A |
Todd Detweiler,
Cameron Braithwaite, Ross MacAusland, Joe Cerne |
3:31.98 | |
3 | Unattached | A |
Gary Davis,
jacob kraus, Bret Manney, |
3:35.23 | |
4 | Step Ur Game Up | A |
Connor Bracken,
Rocky Martin, Pattrick Gregson, Carter Bracken |
3:39.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck, Seth | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.95 | |
2 | Chen, Youle | SR | Unattached | 1.95 | |
3 | Hilts-Hoskins, David | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.90 | |
4 | Fritze, Matthew | FR | University of Alberta | 1.85 | |
5 | Yoo, Marcus | SR | Crusader Harriers | 1.85 | |
6 | Blanton, Amari | SR | Saint Martin's | 1.85 | |
7 | Massey, Joey | JR | Unattached | 1.85 | |
8 | Marlatt, Bryan | SR | Unattached | 1.80 | |
9 | Seely, Mark | SR | Western Washington | 1.80 | |
10 | Sinsheimer, Jared | JR | Flying AJ's | 1.80 | |
11 | Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | 1.80 | |
12 | Elson, James | SO | NorWesters | 1.80 | |
13 | Hoecker, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.75 | |
14 | Johnson, Timmy | JR | Willamette Striders | 1.75 | |
15 | Gunther, Ryan | SO | Evergreen Storm TC | 1.75 | |
16 | Lemire, Bryson | SO | Clark College | 1.70 | |
17 | Burke, Jason | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1.70 | |
18 | Johnson, Nate | SR | Seattle Pacific | 1.70 | |
19 | Heldt, Aaron | SO | South Eugene Track Club | 1.70 | |
20 | Aminov, Alon | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hightower, Dakarai | SR | Unattached | 2.10 | |
2 | Nash, Brandon | SO | Unattached | 2.05 | |
3 | Smith, Cole | SR | Unattached | 2.00 | |
4 | Anderson, Grayson | SR | Evergreen Storm | 1.95 | |
5 | Tyler, Isaac | FR | University of Alberta | 1.95 | |
6 | Meyers, Lewis | SR | Central Washington | 1.90 | |
7 | Hardie, Garrett | SR | Western Oregon | 1.90 | |
8 | Anastas, Tristan | JR | Willamette Striders | 1.90 | |
9 | Blanks, Spencer | FR | Clark College | 1.90 | |
10 | peterson, justin | SR | Unattached | 1.90 | |
11 | Kawai, Kelson | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1.90 | |
12 | Clark, Reuben | FR | Spokane CC | 1.85 | |
13 | Jette, Max | SR | Willamette Striders Track | 1.85 | |
14 | Thomas, Cody | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1.85 | |
15 | Meikle, Ethan | SR | Central Washington | 1.85 | |
16 | Ayivor, Dkay | SR | Simon Fraser | 1.85 | |
17 | Humphrey, Stephen | FR | Trinity Western | 1.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kevin | SR | Unattached | 4.50 | |
2 | Fauss, Daniel | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.35 | |
3 | Jones, Craig | FR | Spokane CC | 4.35 | |
4 | Keeton, Joseph | SR | Saint Martin's | 4.20 | |
5 | Lott, Thomas | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.20 | |
6 | Guidon, Thomas | SR | Western Washington | 4.05 | |
7 | Thomas, Spencer | SR | Warner Pacific | 4.05 | |
8 | Okuhira, Takumi | SR | Unattached | 4.05 | |
9 | Stecker, Nathan | SR | Warner Pacific | 4.05 | |
10 | Mattson, Brett | SR | Western Washington | 4.05 | |
11 | Hansen, Bjorn | SR | Lewis & Clark | 4.05 | |
12 | Jette, Max | SR | Willamette Striders Track | 4.05 | |
13 | Black, Royal | SR | Southridge HS | 3.90 | |
14 | Brackett, Tyler | SR | Lewis-Clark | 3.90 | |
15 | Hankins, Matt | SR | Saint Martin's | 3.90 | |
16 | Johnson, Timmy | JR | Willamette Striders | 3.75 | |
17 | Cerne, Joe | SR | Puget Sound | - | |
18 | Komoto, Keenan | SR | Western Washington | - | |
19 | Davis, Chase | FR | Clackamas CC | - | |
20 | Madden, Michael | SR | Linfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunford, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 4.80 | |
2 | Cordell, Seth | SR | Lounan | 4.80 | |
3 | Fraley, Kyle | SR | Sacramento St. | 4.80 | |
4 | Thompson, Brett | SR | Sacramento St. | 4.65 | |
5 | McLean, Connor | SR | Willamette Striders | 4.65 | |
6 | Garske, Adam | SR | Willamette Strider Track | 4.50 | |
7 | Marcus, Lev | SR | Unattached | 4.35 | |
8 | Clark, Jonnie | SR | Warner Pacific | 4.20 | |
9 | Johnson, Nate | SR | Seattle Pacific | 4.20 | |
10 | Zoellick, Ray | SR | Seattle Pacific | 4.20 | |
11 | Kordas, Gordon | SR | Unattached | 4.05 | |
12 | Phillips, Jesse | JR | Trinity Western | - | |
13 | Wallingford, Blair | SR | Sacramento St. | - | |
14 | Juilfs, JJ | SR | Washington | - | |
15 | Allen, Spencer | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huges, Shawn | FR | Clark College | 6.37 | |
2 | Waqar, Samier | SR | South Eugene Track Club | 6.10 | |
3 | Thomas, Cody | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.07 | |
4 | Elson, James | SO | NorWesters | 6.03 | |
5 | Chhim, Somit | JR | Unattached | 6.00 | |
6 | Lee, Erik | SR | Unattached | 5.90 | |
7 | Alamida, Alex | SR | The Pacer Project | 5.87 | |
8 | Lemire, Bryson | SO | Clark College | 5.86 | |
9 | Nelson, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 5.74 | |
10 | Lavoie, Codie | SR | Simon Fraser | 5.68 | |
11 | Pyatt, Robert | SR | Unattached | 5.67 | |
12 | Thompson, Drew | SR | Idaho | 5.65 | |
13 | Cryderman, Michael | FR | Clark College | 5.65 | |
14 | Shirey, Curtis | SR | Lewis & Clark | 5.51 | |
15 | Gordon, Dylan | SR | Western Washington | 5.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizamani, Ahmad | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 6.45 | |
2 | He, Jerry | SR | Simon Fraser | 6.38 | |
3 | Reck, Dylan | FR | Clackamas CC | 6.25 | |
4 | Voloshin, Daniel | SO | NorWesters | 6.24 | |
5 | Van Tuinen, Nate | FR | Spokane CC | 6.20 | |
6 | Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | 6.17 | |
7 | Moore, Deontre | FR | Unattached | 6.17 | |
8 | Sinsheimer, Jared | JR | Flying AJ's | 6.13 | |
9 | Dolfo, Braedon | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 6.10 | |
10 | Jette, Max | SR | Willamette Striders Track | 6.09 | |
11 | Linde, James | FR | Trinity Western | 6.05 | |
12 | Johnson, Timmy | JR | Willamette Striders | 6.01 | |
13 | Moran, Matt | SR | Unattached | 5.83 | |
14 | Johnson, Nate | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5.83 | |
15 | Blanks, Spencer | FR | Clark College | 5.81 | |
16 | McKinney, Kent | SR | Central Washington | 5.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mack, Bryan | SR | Unattached | 6.95 | |
2 | McPhee, Stephen | JR | University of Alberta | 6.79 | |
3 | de Visser, Andrew | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 6.63 | |
4 | Melo, Manny | SR | Unattached | 6.62 | |
5 | Young, Julian | SR | Sacramento St. | 6.62 | |
6 | Dickson, AJ | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.56 | |
7 | Glover, Michael | SR | Western Oregon | 6.29 | |
8 | Black, Royal | SR | Southridge HS | 6.28 | |
9 | Braithwaite, Cameron | SR | Puget Sound | 6.25 | |
10 | Humphrey, Stephen | FR | Trinity Western | 6.13 | |
11 | Nicolas, Dennis | SR | Unattached | 6.13 | |
12 | Bennett, Devin | SR | Central Washington | 6.01 | |
13 | Milan, Chris | SR | Warner Pacific | 5.96 | |
14 | Monteiro-Williams, Jordan | SR | Sacramento St. | 5.74 | |
15 | Burke, Jason | SR | Kajaks T&F | 5.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilts-Hoskins, David | FR | Clackamas CC | 1' 1.18" | |
2 | Bever, Nick | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 0.84" | |
3 | Fauley, Jameson | SR | Saint Martin's | 1' 0.6" | |
4 | Nelson, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 1' 0.4" | |
5 | Young, Julian | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 0.2" | |
6 | Lemire, Bryson | SO | Clark College | 1' 0.17" | |
7 | Brooks, Shane | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 0.15" | |
8 | Aminov, Alon | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1' 0.08" | |
9 | Tran, Daniel | SR | Western Washington | 1' 0.01" | |
10 | Okoronkwo, Gifton | SR | Unattached | 11.99 | |
11 | Chhim, Somit | JR | Unattached | 11.95 | |
12 | Hardie, Garrett | SR | Western Oregon | 11.76 | |
13 | Augon, Mathias | SR | Crusader Harriers | 11.73 | |
14 | Martinmaas, Noah | SO | Unattached | 11.66 | |
15 | Sidhu, Harrie | SR | Simon Fraser | 11.20 | |
16 | Jones, Dane | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 11.06 | |
17 | Filipovic, Nedim | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 10.41 | |
18 | Reck, Dylan | FR | Clackamas CC | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Lane | JR | Flying AJ's | 1' 2.18" | |
2 | Lee, Jon | SR | Puget Sound | 1' 1.68" | |
3 | McElroy, Brian | SR | Saint Martin's | 1' 1.49" | |
4 | Lee, Chris | SR | Puget Sound | 1' 1.46" | |
5 | Powell, Kyle | FR | Spokane CC | 1' 1.32" | |
6 | Harris, Michael | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 1.22" | |
7 | Van Tuinen, Nate | FR | Spokane CC | 1' 1.01" | |
8 | peterson, justin | SR | Unattached | 1' 0.95" | |
9 | Hyde, Jake | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 0.9" | |
10 | Dickson, AJ | SO | Clackamas CC | 1' 0.85" | |
11 | Burke, Jason | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1' 0.54" | |
12 | Schaub, Richard | FR | University of Alberta | 1' 0.41" | |
13 | Huges, Shawn | FR | Clark College | 1' 0.31" | |
14 | Monteiro-Williams, Jordan | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 0.2" | |
15 | Blanks, Spencer | FR | Clark College | 1' 0.17" | |
16 | Pyatt, Robert | SR | Unattached | 11.65 | |
17 | Swafford, Ryan | SR | UC Riverside | - | |
18 | Lee, Erik | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | basham, andrew | SR | Unattached | 1' 3.21" | |
2 | Demars, Nick | SR | Unattached | 1' 3.21" | |
3 | King, Bailey | SR | Evergreen Storm | 1' 1.48" | |
4 | Paulsen, Marc | SR | Unattached | 1' 0.31" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coniglio, Zach | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 5.89" | |
2 | Millan, Alberto | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 4.12" | |
3 | Casas, Richard | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 3.1" | |
4 | January, James | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 2.93" | |
5 | Burghagen, Franz | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1' 1.49" | |
6 | Smith, Travis | SR | UC Riverside | 11.02 | |
7 | Nahigian, Carl | SR | UC Riverside | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catelli, Frank | SR | Western Washington | 1' 3.03" | |
2 | Carpenter, Josh | SR | Lewis-Clark | 1' 1.14" | |
3 | Colahan, Carraig | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 1.11" | |
4 | Walker, Devon | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 0.84" | |
5 | Brown, Matt | SO | Clackamas CC | 1' 0.09" | |
6 | Reyes, Cristian | FR | Unattached | 11.90 | |
7 | Frazier, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 11.79 | |
8 | Alvaro, Ralph | SO | Trinity Western | 11.22 | |
9 | Cryderman, Michael | FR | Clark College | 10.99 | |
10 | Sigle, Cody | FR | Clark College | 9.70 | |
11 | Holland, Michael | SR | Saint Martin's | 9.29 | |
12 | Cunningham, Donavon | SR | Idaho | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moses, Nate | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1' 4.31" | |
2 | Washington, Sam | SR | Saint Martin's | 1' 3.41" | |
3 | Charles, Joseph | SR | Idaho | 1' 3.1" | |
4 | Rothwell, Kyle | SR | Idaho | 1' 2.87" | |
5 | Westlin, Nelson | SR | Unattached | 1' 2.28" | |
6 | Anderson, Bo | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 2.27" | |
7 | Lake, Zach | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1' 1.92" | |
8 | Bizzack, Alex | SR | Western Washington | 1' 1.73" | |
9 | Gilbert, Jacob | SR | Western Washington | 1' 1.38" | |
10 | peart, kyle | JR | Unattached | 1' 1.35" | |
11 | Uhlorn, Reece | SR | Lewis-Clark | 1' 0.99" | |
12 | Wert, Andrew | SR | Linfield | 1' 0.28" | |
13 | Jensen, Mike | SR | Central Washington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eager, Brock | SR | Seatown Express | 1' 6.33" | |
2 | Kalmykov, Mark | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1' 5.52" | |
3 | Mathews, George | SR | Unattached | 1' 3.25" | |
4 | Neubauer, Lance | SR | Unattached | 1' 2.86" | |
5 | Demars, Nick | SR | Unattached | 1' 0.89" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlin, Nelson | SR | Unattached | 1' 2.49" | |
2 | Molinari, Luca | SR | Simon Fraser | 1' 1.83" | |
3 | Macdonald, Ryan | SR | Western Washington | 1' 1.75" | |
4 | Colahan, Carraig | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 1.72" | |
5 | Brown, Matt | SO | Clackamas CC | 1' 1.65" | |
6 | Bizzack, Alex | SR | Western Washington | 1' 1.65" | |
7 | Frazier, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 1' 0.89" | |
8 | Reyes, Cristian | FR | Unattached | 1' 0.68" | |
9 | Anderson, Bo | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 0.66" | |
10 | Walker, Devon | SR | Seattle U. | 11.50 | |
11 | Gilbert, Jacob | SR | Western Washington | - | |
12 | Teuteu, Joshua | SR | Saint Martin's | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rothwell, Kyle | SR | Idaho | 1' 7.01" | |
2 | Coniglio, Zach | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 6.14" | |
3 | Millan, Alberto | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 5.58" | |
4 | January, James | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 5.21" | |
5 | Cunningham, Donavon | SR | Idaho | 1' 4.89" | |
6 | Webster, Matthew | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1' 4.71" | |
7 | Riddle, Adam | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1' 4.67" | |
8 | Murray, John | SR | Lewis-Clark | 1' 4.48" | |
9 | Charles, Joseph | SR | Idaho | 1' 3.93" | |
10 | Trumbauer, Zach | SR | Idaho | 1' 3.37" | |
11 | Washington, Sam | SR | Saint Martin's | 1' 3.16" | |
12 | Agosta, Quinton | SR | Central Washington | 1' 2.99" | |
13 | Nahigian, Carl | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 2.72" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouyer, Kennadi | SR | Flying AJ's | 7.58 | |
2 | Chapman, Melanise | SR | UC Davis | 7.58 | |
3 | Spear Chief-Morris, Joy | SR | British Columbia | 7.68 | |
4 | Whitehead, Liza | FR | Trinity Western | 7.72 | |
5 | Bjorgo , Taija | SR | EVCC | 8.60 | |
6 | Armstrong, Randi | SR | EVCC | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Katrina | FR | University of Alberta | 7.66 | |
2 | Auzenne, Micha | SR | Unattached | 7.67 | |
3 | Hughes, Sarah | SR | British Columbia | 8.04 | |
4 | richey, tamara | JR | flying ajs | 8.12 | |
5 | Harden, Chantiel | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 8.19 | |
6 | Morgan, Grace | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walkeden, Leah | SO | University of Alberta | 7.59 | |
2 | Powell, Caprice | SR | Sacramento St. | 7.79 | |
3 | Douglas, Danielle | SR | British Columbia | 8.19 | |
4 | Kramer, Addison | SR | British Columbia | 8.41 | |
5 | Clayton, Ray | SR | 1911 T.C. | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Tanae | SR | Fresno State | 7.79 | |
2 | Trang, Debbie | JR | University of Alberta | 7.84 | |
3 | Scott, Mishe' | SR | Cal Poly | 7.92 | |
4 | Pierce, Janay | SR | UC Davis | 8.00 | |
5 | Tsun, Fiona | SR | British Columbia | 8.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Morgan | SR | Sacramento St. | 7.82 | |
2 | Gosselin, Dave | SR | Catholic Academy | 7.82 | |
3 | Baldwin, Tasia | SR | Seattle Pacific | 7.92 | |
4 | Anthony, Janesha | SR | San Francisco St. | 7.93 | |
5 | Williams, Brandi | SR | flying AJ'S | 7.94 | |
6 | Stavig, Sarah | SR | Unattached | 8.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daly, Maya | FR | Trinity Western | 8.00 | |
2 | McFarlane, Tia | SR | San Francisco St. | 8.07 | |
3 | Wochnick, BryAnne | SR | Seattle Pacific | 8.07 | |
4 | Williams, Jessica | SR | Cal Poly | 8.14 | |
5 | KAMENI, Floriane | JR | Seattle Speed | 8.15 | |
6 | Blackwood, Mercedes | SR | Idaho | 8.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Rosie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8.02 | |
2 | Perreault, Tyna | SR | Seattle Speed | 8.03 | |
3 | Nielsen, Kendal | SR | Cal Poly | 8.19 | |
4 | Brown, Lashawntianna | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 8.21 | |
5 | Reid, Erin | SR | Kajaks T&F | 8.47 | |
6 | Whitfield, Madison | SR | 1911 T.C. | 9.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reifsnyder, Laura | SR | Unattached | 8.00 | |
2 | Ashcroft, Jamie | SR | UVic | 8.06 | |
3 | Miller, Marissa | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 8.09 | |
4 | Kennedy, Renee | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8.10 | |
5 | Win, Sajeda | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 8.10 | |
6 | Apostol, Imani | SR | Seatown Express | 8.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana | SR | UC Riverside | 8.00 | |
2 | Hrycun, Alexa | FR | University of Alberta | 8.02 | |
3 | Voloshin, Diana | FR | NorWesters | 8.11 | |
4 | Thomas, Kendra | SR | S.I.S. | 8.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Shanai | SR | Western Oregon | 8.17 | |
2 | Hudson, Renee | SR | Saint Martin's | 8.22 | |
3 | Baker, Tia Isabelle | SR | CVAC Jaguars | 8.24 | |
4 | Monda, Kristin | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 8.49 | |
5 | Searle, Andrea | SR | Kajaks T&F | 8.64 | |
6 | Stavig, Lauren | SR | Unattached | 8.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, Shania | SR | Coq. Cheetahs | 8.03 | |
2 | Whitehall, Allanah | SR | Puget Sound | 8.14 | |
3 | Blanco, Adriana | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 8.19 | |
4 | Genther, Chelsea | SR | Central Washington | 8.35 | |
5 | Fedor, Kye | SO | NorWesters | 8.44 | |
6 | Lanza, Tori | SR | Unattached | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Person, Danica | JR | Unattached | 8.27 | |
2 | Crocker, Melany | SR | Linfield | 8.30 | |
3 | Geck, Lisa | SR | Trinity Western | 8.43 | |
4 | Belsterling, Marie | SO | Trinity Western | 8.50 | |
5 | Hargrove, Kiannie | SR | 1911 T.C. | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulton, Brittany | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 8.06 | |
2 | Peek, Halsie | SR | Linfield | 8.13 | |
3 | Sharp, Ashley | FR | Spokane CC | 8.18 | |
4 | Pinckney, Grace | SR | South Eugene Track Club | 8.65 | |
5 | Hemsley, Bryn | SR | South Eugene Track Club | 8.87 | |
6 | Murphey, Caitlin | SR | South Eugene | 8.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Breeauna | SR | Fresno State | 24.58 | |
2 | Chapman, Melanise | SR | UC Davis | 24.73 | |
3 | Nixon, Cekarri | SR | UC Davis | 25.12 | |
4 | Goynes, Erica | SR | Cal Poly | 25.76 | |
5 | Williams, Jessica | SR | Cal Poly | 26.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whittington, Dominique | SR | Sacramento St. | 24.70 | |
2 | Marshall, Ashley | SR | UC Davis | 24.74 | |
3 | Martin, Katrina | FR | University of Alberta | 24.75 | |
4 | Walkeden, Leah | SO | University of Alberta | 25.22 | |
5 | Turner, Tanae | SR | Fresno State | 26.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spear Chief-Morris, Joy | SR | British Columbia | 25.13 | |
2 | Diggs, Whitney | SR | Seatown Express | 25.34 | |
3 | Collins, Devin | SR | Sacramento St. | 25.90 | |
4 | Nielsen, Kendal | SR | Cal Poly | 26.51 | |
5 | Brannan, Kyra | SR | Unattached | 27.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Shakira | SR | Fresno State | 25.37 | |
2 | Wright, Amber | SR | UC Riverside | 25.69 | |
3 | Perkins, Kira | SR | Unattached | 26.14 | |
4 | Scott, Mishe' | SR | Cal Poly | 26.27 | |
5 | Payne, Shania | SR | Coq. Cheetahs | 26.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Satterwhite , Ashley | SR | Hawaii | 25.50 | |
2 | Cole, Brianna | SR | Sacramento St. | 25.65 | |
3 | Blanco, Adriana | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 26.42 | |
4 | Wochnick, BryAnne | SR | Seattle Pacific | 26.45 | |
5 | Love, A'Jah | SR | Cal Poly | 26.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worthen, Ali | SR | Unattached | 25.78 | |
2 | Morgan, Grace | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.91 | |
3 | Pierce, Janay | SR | UC Davis | 26.09 | |
4 | Hellesto, Audrey | SR | Western Oregon | 26.61 | |
5 | Younge, Ayana | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 26.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abboud, Noelle | SR | UC Riverside | 25.83 | |
2 | jackson, cecelia | SR | Seatown Express | 26.10 | |
3 | Brown, Lashawntianna | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 27.18 | |
4 | Rosen, Brianna | SR | Western Washington | 27.56 | |
5 | Crocker, Melany | SR | Linfield | 27.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Rosie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.97 | |
2 | Wing, Jeff | SR | Unattached | 26.53 | |
3 | Williams, Kiyana | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 26.55 | |
4 | Person, Danica | JR | Unattached | 27.24 | |
5 | Reid, Erin | SR | Kajaks T&F | 27.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rienecker, Kira | SR | UC Davis | 26.00 | |
2 | Apostol, Imani | SR | Seatown Express | 26.33 | |
3 | Hughes, Sarah | SR | British Columbia | 26.43 | |
4 | Quatier, Emily | SR | Seattle Pacific | 26.54 | |
5 | Fuller, Tiara | FR | Clackamas CC | 27.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrycun, Alexa | FR | University of Alberta | 26.29 | |
2 | Baker, Tia Isabelle | SR | CVAC Jaguars | 26.99 | |
3 | Ashcroft, Jamie | SR | UVic | 27.02 | |
4 | Williams, Shelby | SR | Washington | 27.34 | |
5 | Smith, Haley | SR | 1911 T.C. | 28.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Win, Sajeda | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 27.29 | |
2 | Belsterling, Marie | SO | Trinity Western | 28.06 | |
3 | Geck, Lisa | SR | Trinity Western | 28.29 | |
4 | Bjorgo , Taija | SR | EVCC | 28.85 | |
5 | Searle, Andrea | SR | Kajaks T&F | 29.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trang, Debbie | JR | University of Alberta | 25.98 | |
2 | Johnson, Jasmine | SR | Seattle Pacific | 26.48 | |
3 | Blades, Asha | SR | UC Riverside | 26.83 | |
4 | Fedor, Kye | SO | NorWesters | 27.73 | |
5 | Baron, Ciana | SR | Washington | 28.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Shanai | SR | Western Oregon | 26.79 | |
2 | Wayne, Nettie | FR | Clackamas CC | 27.19 | |
3 | Peek, Halsie | SR | Linfield | 27.39 | |
4 | Crumpler, Mariah | SR | Western Oregon | 27.42 | |
5 | Chase, Kelsey | SR | Seattle Pacific | 27.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clonfero, Daniella | SO | University of Alberta | 26.24 | |
2 | Harper, Jazmine | SR | UC Riverside | 26.42 | |
3 | Thomas, Claire | SR | Unattached | 26.93 | |
4 | Harmon, Ashley | SR | Central Washington | 27.49 | |
5 | Tsun, Fiona | SR | British Columbia | 27.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy, Juliana | SR | Central Washington | 26.93 | |
2 | Halfyard, Sasha | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 27.00 | |
3 | Smith, Chloe | SR | Crusader Harriers | 27.23 | |
4 | Washington, Deniesha | SO | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 27.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craddock, Ashley | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 26.51 | |
2 | Miller, Marissa | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 26.77 | |
3 | Van Den Bulk, Jeannette | SR | Catholic Academy | 27.39 | |
4 | Stinson, Brenna | SR | Linfield | 28.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crofts, Helen | SR | Simon Fraser | 55.69 | |
2 | Velvere, Liga | SR | Idaho | 56.50 | |
3 | Cole, Brianna | SR | Sacramento St. | 57.28 | |
4 | Lloyd, Haleigh | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 58.10 | |
5 | Douglas, Danielle | SR | British Columbia | 1:01.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kyra | SR | Fresno State | 56.78 | |
2 | Diggs, Whitney | SR | Seatown Express | 57.92 | |
3 | Johnson, Jasmine | SR | Seattle Pacific | 58.18 | |
4 | Kinder, Angel | SR | Cal Poly | 59.26 | |
5 | Harewood, Maya | FR | Unattached | 59.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desch, Chantel | SR | Simon Fraser | 57.40 | |
2 | Quatier, Emily | SR | Seattle Pacific | 57.82 | |
3 | Holzendorf, Arrielle | SR | Sacramento St. | 57.85 | |
4 | Stokes, Amabel | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 59.13 | |
5 | Cutler, Shereese | SR | Cal Poly | 1:03.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landen, Shanie | SR | UC Davis | 56.42 | |
2 | Dampier, Morgan | SR | Sacramento St. | 57.37 | |
3 | Wing, Jeff | SR | Unattached | 57.66 | |
4 | Johnson, Dezirae | SR | Fresno State | 57.67 | |
5 | Johnson, Peyton | SR | Unattached | 1:00.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabiness, Maya | SR | San Francisco St. | 56.81 | |
2 | palesch, Meghan | SR | Ocean Athletics | 57.28 | |
3 | Blumm, Stephanie | SR | Sacramento St. | 57.65 | |
4 | Korpach, Sarah | SR | Unattached | 1:00.61 | |
5 | Yamada, Lauren | SR | Cal Poly | 1:01.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodd, Sophie | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 1:00.04 | |
2 | Hollis, Taylor | SR | Soka | 1:00.06 | |
3 | Makkar, Aspen | SR | Cal Poly | 1:00.72 | |
4 | Torfin, Annie | SR | Unattached | 1:00.78 | |
5 | Knudson, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 1:02.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Devin | SR | Sacramento St. | 58.99 | |
2 | Llopis, Melana | SR | San Francisco St. | 59.60 | |
3 | Perreault, Tyna | SR | Unattached | 1:01.43 | |
4 | James-Heard, Saudia | SR | flying ajs | 1:03.04 | |
5 | Bennett, Brittany | SR | Washington | 1:03.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clonfero, Daniella | SO | University of Alberta | 59.84 | |
2 | Inderbitzin, Jayna | SR | Central Washington | 1:00.49 | |
3 | Esperanza, Samantha | SR | Hawaii | 1:01.58 | |
4 | Maraghe, Margot | SO | Unattached | 1:02.49 | |
5 | Calderen, Olivia | SR | Cal Poly | 1:02.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine, Keana | SR | Unattached | 59.73 | |
2 | Neale, Bree | FR | U. of Victoria | 1:01.93 | |
3 | Visser, Jordyn | FR | Trinity Western | 1:02.28 | |
4 | Robinson, Andrea | FR | U. of Victoria | 1:02.57 | |
5 | Serventi, Gabriella | SR | Seattle Pacific | 1:03.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Leslie | SR | UC Davis | 57.54 | |
2 | Van Den Bulk, Jeannette | SR | Catholic Academy | 58.86 | |
3 | Bowles, Sophie | SR | Unattached | 59.97 | |
4 | Halfyard, Sasha | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:00.91 | |
5 | Tirado, Rochelle | SR | S.I.S. | 1:09.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struble, Morgan | SR | Hawaii | 59.94 | |
2 | Baker, Tia Isabelle | SR | CVAC Jaguars | 1:01.19 | |
3 | Joseph, Elena | SR | Unattached | 1:03.17 | |
4 | Crumpler, Mariah | SR | Western Oregon | 1:03.28 | |
5 | Bellusci, Katie | SR | Unattached | 1:03.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Shallynn | SR | Hawaii | 1:00.52 | |
2 | Allen, Kaela | FR | SETA | 1:03.57 | |
3 | Barrow, Laura | SR | Western Washington | 1:03.75 | |
4 | Anderson, Day-Day | SR | 1911 T.C. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbertson, Meg | SR | Puget Sound | 1:06.08 | |
2 | Oliveras, Shakira | SR | 1911 T.C. | 1:07.63 | |
3 | Jackson, Michell | SR | 1911 T.C. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirk, Kayla | SR | Hawaii | 1:00.65 | |
2 | Carter, Kayla | SR | UC Davis | 1:01.26 | |
3 | Smith, Chloe | SR | Crusader Harriers | 1:02.65 | |
4 | Smith, Haley | SR | 1911 T.C. | 1:06.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jenna | SR | Cal Poly | 1:36.80 | |
2 | Sjoberg, Vanessa | FR | Coastal Track Club | 1:38.18 | |
3 | Wickliffe, Daryenne | SR | Cal Poly | 1:38.63 | |
4 | Madigan, Lauren | SR | Cal Poly | 1:38.97 | |
5 | Chandlee, Chiara | SR | Portland AC | 1:39.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annear, Grace | SO | U. of Victoria | 1:33.80 | |
2 | Boss, Traci | SR | Unattached | 1:35.40 | |
3 | Cote, Halley | SO | U. of Victoria | 1:38.04 | |
4 | Jensen, Ariel | SR | Unattached | 1:41.96 | |
5 | McKinney, Kaitlyn | SR | Evergreen Storm | 1:44.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiLillo, Rosalyn | SR | Seattle U. | 1:47.37 | |
2 | Anderson, Brianne | SR | Soka | 1:49.20 | |
3 | Scholter, Hannah | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:49.52 | |
4 | Blake, Brittany | SR | Saint Martin's | 1:58.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Lauren | SR | UC Davis | 2:08.01 | |
2 | Harper, Lyndsay | SR | Bowerman AC | 2:08.18 | |
3 | Neale, Amy-Eloise | SR | Unattached | 2:09.15 | |
4 | Lambdin, Raquel | SR | UC Davis | 2:09.91 | |
5 | Butterworth, Lindsey | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:11.89 | |
6 | Kane, Michaela | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:12.12 | |
7 | Sawatzky, Sarah | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:12.29 | |
8 | Edwards, Hannah | SR | Cal Poly | 2:12.81 | |
9 | Rice, Paige | SR | Portland AC | 2:15.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauchene, Megan | JR | Unattached | 2:14.14 | |
2 | Bick, Susan | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 2:14.77 | |
3 | Mallory, Terresa | SR | Sacramento St. | 2:14.83 | |
4 | Schwanz, Annemarie | SR | Fresno State | 2:15.32 | |
5 | Williams, Alison | SR | Unattached | 2:16.33 | |
6 | Trenholm, Stephanie | SR | U. of Victoria | 2:17.10 | |
7 | Decker, Lynelle | SR | Seattle Pacific | 2:17.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasch, Stella | SR | Fresno State | 2:14.36 | |
2 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Oiselle Racing Team | 2:15.00 | |
3 | Hundal, Aman | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 2:15.70 | |
4 | Garcia, Amanda | SR | Sacramento St. | 2:15.71 | |
5 | Keane, Brianna | SR | Unattached | 2:17.80 | |
6 | Farish, Catharine | SR | British Columbia | 2:18.17 | |
7 | Morgan, Connie | SR | Central Washington | 2:19.02 | |
8 | Vogt, Abbey | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:19.15 | |
9 | Hutchins, Kathryn | SR | British Columbia | 2:23.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waschmann, Malika | SR | Unattached | 2:15.66 | |
2 | Belk, Kaylie | SR | San Francisco St. | 2:15.97 | |
3 | Lennea, Kayla | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:17.41 | |
4 | Pearse, Anastasia | FR | Trinity Western | 2:17.43 | |
5 | Copenhagen, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 2:18.92 | |
6 | Papalii, Melody | SR | Hawaii | 2:19.36 | |
7 | Mullaney, Megan | SR | Crusader Harriers | 2:26.52 | |
8 | Sowers, Joanna | SR | Northwest U. | 2:30.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Taylor | SR | Western Washington | 2:25.32 | |
2 | Balentine , Samantha | SR | Hawaii | 2:28.45 | |
3 | Dalzell, Dorie | SR | Unattached | 2:30.29 | |
4 | Neal, Kaelia | JR | Unattached | 2:34.39 | |
5 | Leaf, Jenny | SR | Western Oregon | 2:35.32 | |
6 | Keith, Carrie | SR | Puget Sound | 2:38.89 | |
7 | Morrison, Kaleigh | SR | Hawaii | 2:42.59 | |
8 | Wicker, Michelle | SR | Hawaii | 2:50.65 | |
9 | Santiago, Zhane | SR | Hawaii | 2:54.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz, Hannah | SR | Run Fresh | 2:30.94 | |
2 | Cummins, Jamie | SR | Evergreen St. | 2:34.67 | |
3 | Throndsen, Darby | SO | Darbicus | 2:43.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomfret, Kendra | SR | U. of Victoria | 2:48.76 | |
2 | Michels, Linsie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 2:48.76 | |
3 | Paracholski, Meagan | SR | Fresno State | 2:56.22 | |
4 | McCulligh, Maureen | SR | U. of Victoria | 2:56.97 | |
5 | Bibault, Emma | FR | U. of Victoria | 2:57.10 | |
6 | Mulvey, Louise | SR | Hawaii | 3:01.27 | |
7 | Harradine, Meg | FR | Trinity Western | 3:04.32 | |
8 | Nakashima, Tiare | SR | Hawaii | 3:09.22 | |
9 | Sowers, Joanna | SR | Northwest U. | 3:09.71 | |
10 | Bell, Nicole | SO | Trinity Western | 3:10.81 | |
11 | Crock, Erika | SR | Saint Martin's | 3:12.73 | |
12 | Llapitan, Ashley | SR | Saint Martin's | 3:23.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efraimson, Alexa | SO | Unattached | 4:51.30 | |
2 | Dubose, Damajeria | SR | UC Riverside | 4:53.93 | |
3 | Anderson, Courtney | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 4:55.83 | |
4 | Rosenfeld, Leah | SR | Unattached | 4:56.01 | |
5 | Brown, Alisha | SR | UC Riverside | 4:57.49 | |
6 | Mitchell, Rachel | SR | Sacramento St. | 4:57.77 | |
7 | Tanui, Susan | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:58.17 | |
8 | Bernard, Maria | SR | British Columbia | 4:58.33 | |
9 | Butterworth, Alycia | SR | Idaho | 4:59.02 | |
10 | Ghabbour, Marina | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 4:59.07 | |
11 | Beauchene, Megan | JR | Unattached | 5:00.42 | |
12 | Stone, Kala | SR | Unattached | 5:09.21 | |
13 | Hefflin, Raquel | SR | UC Riverside | 5:11.21 | |
14 | O'Guinn, Ivy | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:11.29 | |
15 | Simmons, Brianna | SR | UC Riverside | 5:16.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Oiselle Racing Team | 5:03.81 | |
2 | McInnis, Shauna | SR | Unattached | 5:04.35 | |
3 | Palmer, Marquita | SR | Idaho | 5:05.24 | |
4 | Mackenzie, Kansas | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:06.79 | |
5 | Paradis, Emily | SR | Idaho | 5:07.31 | |
6 | Mendoza, Carina | SR | Fresno State | 5:07.78 | |
7 | Bordes, Megan | SR | Unattached | 5:07.83 | |
8 | Fricker, McKayla | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5:08.46 | |
9 | Morris, Katie | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5:09.28 | |
10 | Pahkala, Jessica | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:09.72 | |
11 | Reiter, Austen | SR | Western Washington | 5:10.54 | |
12 | Lindstrom, Jzsanette | SR | UC Riverside | 5:10.69 | |
13 | Barserian, Saylah | SR | Fresno State | 5:11.68 | |
14 | Humeniuk, Tanya | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:11.85 | |
15 | Galvez, Kristen | SR | Fresno State | 5:12.19 | |
16 | Patterson, Ellen | SR | Portland AC | 5:16.17 | |
17 | Decker, Lynelle | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5:21.75 | |
18 | Lichten, Audrey | SR | Linfield | 5:29.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Hazel | SR | Unattached | 5:15.50 | |
2 | O'Connor, Haley | SR | Western Washington | 5:16.31 | |
3 | Corless, Charlotte | SR | Sunset Track Club | 5:16.91 | |
4 | DeSchiffart, Marita | JR | Nanaimo Track and Field C | 5:17.17 | |
5 | Klotz-Brooks, Kali | SR | Western Washington | 5:17.73 | |
6 | Griffiths, Nicole | SR | Sunset Track Club | 5:17.78 | |
7 | Schafer, Natalie | SR | Western Oregon | 5:23.43 | |
8 | Ellings, Julia | SR | Unattached | 5:23.51 | |
9 | Regan, Leah | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:26.36 | |
10 | Fahmy, Sarah | SR | Sunset Track Club | 5:26.42 | |
11 | Meler, Holly | SR | Western Oregon | 5:27.99 | |
12 | Anderson, Nicole | SR | Western Oregon | 5:28.00 | |
13 | Shelley, Rachel | SR | Western Oregon | 5:31.04 | |
14 | McKinney, Cassie | FR | Evergreen Storm | 5:31.36 | |
15 | Found, Jen | SR | Oiselle | 5:31.68 | |
16 | Sheaffer, Lindsay | SR | Crusader Harriers | 5:33.89 | |
17 | Qu, Karen | SR | Sunset Track Club | 5:36.08 | |
18 | Carviel, Heather | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:51.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuckey, Stephanie | SR | Western Oregon | 5:12.64 | |
2 | Grunwald, Sierra | SR | Puget Sound | 5:16.73 | |
3 | Ginther, Ally | FR | Coastal Track Club | 5:20.60 | |
4 | Enright, Lindsay | SR | San Francisco St. | 5:23.07 | |
5 | Bredeson, Hailey | SR | Unattached | 5:26.52 | |
6 | Rawlins, Jessica | SR | Unattached | 5:31.70 | |
7 | Anjos, Liz | SR | Portland Running Club | 5:31.90 | |
8 | Sullivan, Zanna | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 5:35.56 | |
9 | Schultz, Hannah | SR | Run Fresh | 5:36.62 | |
10 | Armstrong, Petra | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 5:39.34 | |
11 | Riley, Maggie | JR | CYO Track Club-Oregon | 5:39.98 | |
12 | Sullivan, Madison | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 5:40.10 | |
13 | Penner , Katherine | FR | Unattached | 5:40.72 | |
14 | Martinez, Allison | SR | Danner AC | 5:41.04 | |
15 | Blackburn, Desyre | SR | Danner AC | 5:47.40 | |
16 | Lesh, Lainey | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 5:47.76 | |
17 | Townsend, Dana | SR | Unattached | 5:50.62 | |
18 | Sheeran, Grace | JR | Unattached | 5:52.13 | |
19 | Hart, Aven | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 5:54.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mancl, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 10:18.37 | |
2 | Masterson, Andrea | SO | Unattached | 10:24.09 | |
3 | O'Connor Lenth, Moira | SR | Unattached | 10:25.32 | |
4 | Trautman, Jackie | FR | University of Alberta | 10:26.58 | |
5 | Larson, Abby | SR | Idaho | 10:31.53 | |
6 | Rexus, Stephanie | SR | Idaho | 10:33.75 | |
7 | Pudlitzke, Alissa | SR | Unattached | 10:35.00 | |
8 | Sciocchetti, Alex | SR | Idaho | 10:35.49 | |
9 | Lawley, Morgan | FR | University of Alberta | 10:38.44 | |
10 | Governor, Meagan | SR | Northwest U. | 10:38.46 | |
11 | Sears, Emily | SR | Northwest U. | 10:39.49 | |
12 | Chadsey, Emma | SR | Simon Fraser | 10:45.39 | |
13 | Veseth, Julia | SR | Idaho | 10:46.70 | |
14 | DeSchiffart, Erica | JR | Nanaimo Track and Field C | 10:47.20 | |
15 | Allen, Kennedy | SR | Portland AC | 10:50.92 | |
16 | Enright, Lindsay | SR | San Francisco St. | 10:53.68 | |
17 | Rogers, Mary | SR | Western Washington | 10:54.78 | |
18 | Wright, Amanda | SR | Western Oregon | 11:06.09 | |
19 | Sheaffer, Lindsay | SR | Crusader Harriers | 11:13.30 | |
20 | Patti, Anna | SR | Seattle Pacific | 11:14.27 | |
21 | Doe, Elizabeth | SR | Seattle Pacific | 11:18.26 | |
22 | Lucero, Lara | SR | Western Oregon | 11:39.48 | |
23 | Taylor, Ashley | SR | Western Oregon | 12:10.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noe, Seina | SR | Linfield | 10:45.03 | |
2 | Walton, Arielle | SR | Western Washington | 10:47.96 | |
3 | Rosales, Angelica | SR | Soka | 10:55.25 | |
4 | Church, Vanessa | FR | Spokane CC | 10:56.54 | |
5 | Ni, Taili | SR | Puget Sound | 10:57.41 | |
6 | Greider, Hannah | SR | Linfield | 10:59.39 | |
7 | Oviatt, Rebekah | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 11:01.06 | |
8 | Barnes, Cami | SR | San Francisco St. | 11:02.34 | |
9 | Flyte, Kathryn | SR | Puget Sound | 11:04.28 | |
10 | Watson, Ruby | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 11:09.48 | |
11 | Gray, Sydney | SR | Whatcom Tesseract | 11:12.66 | |
12 | Hochstetler, Courtney | SR | George Fox | 11:15.10 | |
13 | Barton, Briana | SR | Central Washington | 11:23.14 | |
14 | Thoreson, Sigrid | SR | Northwest U. | 11:27.34 | |
15 | Maldonado, Danielle | SR | Central Washington | 11:33.10 | |
16 | VonBargen, Megan | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11:49.60 | |
17 | Rogers, Megan | SR | Central Washington | 11:56.92 | |
18 | Aho, Falisha | SR | Unattached | 11:59.36 | |
19 | Dowdell, Chelsea | SR | Central Washington | 12:04.60 | |
20 | Rice, Ashley | SR | Central Washington | 12:13.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Severson, Andrea | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 9.19 | |
2 | Lanza, Tori | SR | Unattached | 9.41 | |
3 | Trumbull, Shannon | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 9.44 | |
4 | Whitfield, Madison | SR | 1911 T.C. | 9.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stralser, Emily | SR | Western Washington | 9.68 | |
2 | Barrow, Laura | SR | Western Washington | 10.07 | |
3 | Laible, Rebecca | SR | Western Oregon | 10.12 | |
4 | Deck, Allison | SR | Central Washington | 10.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bateman, Kaytie | SR | Seattle U. | 9.64 | |
2 | Fettig, Tayler | SR | Central Washington | 9.67 | |
3 | Fuller, Tiara | FR | Clackamas CC | 10.18 | |
4 | Sayer, Shelby | SR | Western Oregon | 10.34 | |
5 | King, Hilary | SR | San Francisco St. | 10.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Claire | SR | Unattached | 9.23 | |
2 | Neville-Rutherford, Kim | SR | Simon Fraser | 9.46 | |
3 | Genther, Chelsea | SR | Central Washington | 9.77 | |
4 | Tooze, Maylea | SR | Western Oregon | 9.92 | |
5 | Sterling, Bacall | SR | Sacramento St. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rienecker, Kira | SR | UC Davis | 9.22 | |
2 | Gross, Katy | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9.38 | |
3 | Fedor, Kye | SO | NorWesters | 9.47 | |
4 | McCluskey, Lauren | SO | Unattached | 9.56 | |
5 | Voloshin, Diana | FR | NorWesters | 13.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrams, Andrea | SR | Simon Fraser | 9.03 | |
2 | Collins, Devin | SR | Sacramento St. | 9.10 | |
3 | Struble, Morgan | SR | Hawaii | 9.23 | |
4 | Luquin, Maliea | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9.25 | |
5 | Vander Meulen, Janna | SR | Unattached | 9.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza, Samantha | SR | Hawaii | 8.93 | |
2 | Pearse, Anastasia | FR | Trinity Western | 8.94 | |
3 | Carter, Kayla | SR | UC Davis | 9.08 | |
4 | Rowland, Cait | SR | Idaho | 9.25 | |
5 | Jones, Cara | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jackson, cecelia | SR | Seatown Express | 8.81 | |
2 | Wilkes, Courtney | SR | University of Alberta | 8.87 | |
3 | Hrycun, Alexa | FR | University of Alberta | 8.95 | |
4 | palesch, Meghan | SR | Ocean Athletics | 8.96 | |
5 | O'Neil, Rachael | SR | Unattached | 9.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auzenne, Micha | SR | Unattached | 8.79 | |
2 | McCaffrey, Kathryn | SR | University of Alberta | 8.83 | |
3 | Smith, Rosie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 8.89 | |
4 | Worthen, Ali | SR | Unattached | 8.89 | |
5 | Daly, Maya | FR | Trinity Western | 8.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton, Sakya | SR | Sacramento St. | 8.56 | |
2 | Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana | SR | UC Riverside | 8.63 | |
3 | Ross, Hazel | SO | Trinity Western | 8.82 | |
4 | Lloyd, Haleigh | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 9.09 | |
5 | Kramer, Addison | SR | British Columbia | 9.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cal St. Stanislaus | A |
Andrea Severson,
Aman Hundal, Marina Ghabbour, Chavariana Ryan |
4:00.55 | |
2 | Trinity Western | A |
Maya Daly,
Anastasia Pearse, Meg Harradine, Fiona Benson |
4:02.72 | |
3 | Central Washington | A |
Ashley Harmon,
Connie Morgan, Dakota Forgey, Jayna Inderbitzin |
4:08.06 | |
4 | Northwest U. | A |
Ericka McDaniel,
Kaisa Hall, Joanna Sowers, Meagan Governor |
4:15.56 | |
5 | Warner Pacific | A |
Tiffanie Nyssen,
Makayla Sanders, Jennifer Tina, Kristen Wood |
4:26.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Step Ur Game Up | A |
Marissa Miller,
Saskia McNary, Maddie Rabing, |
4:16.30 | |
2 | Central Washington | B |
Chelsea Genther,
Natalie Bergstrom, Kellie Shreve, Juliana Joy |
4:25.02 | |
3 | Trinity Western | B |
Liza Whitehead,
Jordyn Visser, Alison Jackson, Leah Robinson |
4:27.28 | |
4 | Clackamas CC | A |
Lexie Govert,
Taylor Ballard, Morgan Grubb, Nettie Wayne |
4:28.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linfield | A |
Brenna Stinson,
Rachel Gernhardt, Audrey Lichten, Halsie Peek |
4:19.94 | |
2 | Puget Sound | A |
Allanah Whitehall,
Meg Gilbertson, Melissa Motyer, Alicia Burns |
4:21.23 | |
3 | 1911 T.C. | A |
Shakira Oliveras,
Day-Day Anderson, Hayley Smith, Michell Jackson |
4:21.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wills, Tiana | SR | San Francisco St. | 1.70 | |
2 | McNamee, Kelly | SR | Unattached | 1.70 | |
3 | Peterson, Shelby | SR | Western Oregon | 1.65 | |
4 | Lewis, Jazmine | SR | UC Riverside | 1.60 | |
5 | Montin , Helena | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1.60 | |
6 | Vincent, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 1.60 | |
7 | Wicker, Michelle | SR | Hawaii | 1.55 | |
8 | jackson, cecelia | SR | Seatown Express | 1.55 | |
9 | Buckingham, Robin | SR | Langley Mustang Gold | 1.55 | |
10 | Wright, Katelyn | SR | Western Washington | 1.55 | |
11 | Daley, Rachel | SR | Soka | 1.55 | |
12 | Kandola, Manisha | SR | British Columbia | 1.55 | |
13 | Provost-Shean, Alexi | SR | Lewis & Clark | 1.50 | |
14 | Santiago, Zhane | SR | Hawaii | 1.50 | |
15 | Yoro, Taylor | SR | Saint Martin's | 1.50 | |
16 | Treske, Erika | SR | Willamette Striders | 1.50 | |
17 | Rowe, Maggie | SR | Puget Sound | 1.45 | |
18 | Hocketstaller, Johanna | SR | Idaho | 1.45 | |
19 | Schnek, Allison | FR | Trinity Western | 1.45 | |
20 | Ewing, Sabrina | FR | Spokane CC | 1.45 | |
21 | Jones, D'Nara | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.45 | |
22 | Harpham, Joy | SR | Linfield | 1.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuttall, Emma | SO | Trinity Western | 1.75 | |
2 | Balentine , Samantha | SR | Hawaii | 1.70 | |
3 | Proteau, Rachel | SR | Willamette Striders Track | 1.70 | |
4 | Bryan, Danielle | SR | Cal Poly | 1.70 | |
5 | Fettig, Tayler | SR | Central Washington | 1.65 | |
6 | Gross, Katy | SR | Seattle Pacific | 1.65 | |
7 | Venzon, Elizabeth | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.65 | |
8 | Ward, Jordan | SR | Unattached | 1.65 | |
9 | Iworima, Priye | SR | Unattached | 1.60 | |
10 | McCluskey, Lauren | SO | Unattached | 1.60 | |
11 | Timm, Maddie | SR | Unattached | 1.60 | |
12 | Corrigan, Kassandra | SR | Sacramento St. | 1.55 | |
13 | Emde, Jessica | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1.55 | |
14 | Overdick, Amanda | SR | Western Washington | 1.55 | |
15 | Severson, Andrea | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 1.55 | |
16 | Neville-Rutherford, Kim | SR | Simon Fraser | 1.55 | |
17 | Dumas, Miranda | SR | Sacramento St. | 1.50 | |
18 | McCloud, Deborah | SR | Warner Pacific | 1.50 | |
19 | McKearney, Zarria | SR | Sacramento St. | 1.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street, Catherine | SR | Unattached | 4.25 | |
2 | Gilbert, Mallory | SR | Unattached | 3.77 | |
3 | Bush, Emily | SR | UC Davis | 3.77 | |
4 | Anderson, Karis | SR | Western Washington | 3.62 | |
5 | Webber, Kirsten | SO | Unattached | 3.47 | |
6 | Marchant, Rebecca | FR | Trinity Western | 3.47 | |
7 | Larsen, Jamie | SR | Central Washington | 3.47 | |
8 | Hauck, Jerrica | SR | Idaho | 3.32 | |
9 | Schnapp, Ashley | SR | Washington | 3.32 | |
10 | Perry, Eva | SR | Unattached | 3.32 | |
11 | Goodkin, Jessica | SR | Unattached | 3.17 | |
12 | Zuniga, Ivonne | JR | Trinity Western | - | |
13 | Norvell, Elizabeth | SR | Unattached | - | |
14 | hess, jenna | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morioka, Robyn | SR | Hawaii | 3.77 | |
2 | Steffen, Danielle | SR | UC Davis | 3.62 | |
3 | Kohashi, Camie | SR | Hawaii | 3.47 | |
4 | Durocher , Cecilia | SR | Hawaii | 3.47 | |
5 | Ryswyk, Kathryn | SR | Ocean Athletics | 3.17 | |
6 | King, Elizabeth | SR | Puget Sound | 3.17 | |
7 | Adams, Alexa | FR | Spokane CC | 3.17 | |
8 | Graham, Bethany | SR | Western Washington | 3.02 | |
9 | Nyssen, Tiffanie | SR | Warner Pacific | 3.02 | |
10 | Rovira, Amy | SR | Western Washington | 3.02 | |
11 | Puckett, Amy | SR | Western Washington | 3.02 | |
12 | Martens, Alexys | SR | Idaho | 3.02 | |
13 | Sanders, Makayla | SR | Warner Pacific | 2.87 | |
14 | Hazel, Becca | SR | Western Oregon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross, Katy | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5.19 | |
2 | Anderson, Alexis | SR | Western Oregon | 4.90 | |
3 | Tooze, Maylea | SR | Western Oregon | 4.89 | |
4 | Glenn, Miranda | JR | Trinity Western | 4.88 | |
5 | Joy, Juliana | SR | Central Washington | 4.88 | |
6 | Treske, Erika | SR | Willamette Striders | 4.73 | |
7 | Grubb, Morgan | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.71 | |
8 | Alflen, Taylor | SR | Western Washington | 4.68 | |
9 | Baron, Ciana | SR | Washington | 4.37 | |
10 | Howe-Smith, Courtney | SR | Simon Fraser | 4.36 | |
11 | Artison, Purshall | SR | Central Washington | 4.29 | |
12 | Gernhart, Rachael | SR | Linfield | 4.28 | |
13 | Storseth, Heather | SR | Central Washington | 3.98 | |
14 | Shannon, Mackenzie | JR | South Eugene Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 5.23 | |
2 | Morrison, Kaleigh | SR | Hawaii | 5.19 | |
3 | Usgaard, Tori | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 5.15 | |
4 | Voloshin, Diana | FR | NorWesters | 5.11 | |
5 | DuBois, Jacquelyn | SR | UC Riverside | 5.11 | |
6 | Hatcher, Ashley | SR | Fresno State | 5.08 | |
7 | Rhode, Mercedes | SR | Simon Fraser | 5.04 | |
8 | Wright, Katelyn | SR | Western Washington | 5.00 | |
9 | Kirk, Kayla | SR | Hawaii | 4.97 | |
10 | Fedor, Kye | SO | NorWesters | 4.61 | |
11 | Marzano, Allyssa | SR | Central Washington | 4.61 | |
12 | Shannon, Emily | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.48 | |
13 | Mueller, Anne | SR | Seattle Pacific | 4.42 | |
14 | Luquin, Maliea | SR | Seattle Pacific | 4.08 | |
15 | Searle, Andrea | SR | Kajaks T&F | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espinoza, Fabrina | SR | Fresno State | 5.54 | |
2 | Baldwin, Tasia | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5.41 | |
3 | Peterson, Shelby | SR | Western Oregon | 5.32 | |
4 | Onyima, Ifunanya | SR | Sacramento St. | 5.28 | |
5 | Thomas, Claire | SR | Unattached | 5.12 | |
6 | Harden, Chantiel | SR | Cal St. Los Angeles | 5.09 | |
7 | Miranda, Trinna | SR | Seattle Pacific | 5.03 | |
8 | Williams, Shelby | SR | Washington | 5.00 | |
9 | Pauls, Sophie | SR | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 4.93 | |
10 | Brannan, Kyra | SR | Unattached | 4.83 | |
11 | Kellogg, Stephanie | SR | Saint Martin's | 4.80 | |
12 | Rust, Kaylene | SR | Unattached | 4.70 | |
13 | Kennedy, Renee | SR | Alaska Anchorage | - | |
14 | Crockrell, Tierra | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouyer, Kennadi | SR | Flying AJ's | 5.80 | |
2 | Bolton, Sakya | SR | Sacramento St. | 5.75 | |
3 | Worthen, Ali | SR | Unattached | 5.73 | |
4 | Alvarez, Candace | SR | Hawaii | 5.73 | |
5 | Gosselin, Dave | SR | Catholic Academy | 5.67 | |
6 | Williams, Brandi | SR | flying AJ'S | 5.61 | |
7 | Coker, Alanna | SR | Sacramento St. | 5.49 | |
8 | Iworima, Priye | SR | Unattached | 5.30 | |
9 | richey, tamara | JR | flying ajs | 5.30 | |
10 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.25 | |
11 | Schuhmeier, Phoenisha | SR | UC Riverside | 5.15 | |
12 | Enakaya, Nyesa | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 5.10 | |
13 | Hawkins, Julia | SR | British Columbia | 4.99 | |
14 | Rai, Damanpreet | SR | British Columbia | 4.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gernhart, Rachael | SR | Linfield | 10.46 | |
2 | Mullins, Jeanie | SR | Lewis & Clark | 9.90 | |
3 | Grubb, Morgan | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.83 | |
4 | Jones, D'Nara | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.71 | |
5 | Hoobler-Curtis, Claire | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 9.63 | |
6 | Montero, Jordynn | FR | Clark College | 9.45 | |
7 | Brainard, Marissa | SO | Clark College | 9.43 | |
8 | McDonald, Peyton | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.26 | |
9 | Shreve, Kellie | SR | Central Washington | 8.98 | |
10 | Castor, Jessica | SR | everett track club | 8.94 | |
11 | Artison, Purshall | SR | Central Washington | 8.91 | |
12 | Storseth, Heather | SR | Central Washington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sears, Je'Nia | SR | Fresno State | 11.36 | |
2 | Russell, Peyton | SR | Flying AJ's | 10.87 | |
3 | McNary, Saskia | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 10.83 | |
4 | Venzon, Elizabeth | FR | Clackamas CC | 10.77 | |
5 | Stone, Tiffini | SR | UC Riverside | 10.67 | |
6 | Schuhmeier, Phoenisha | SR | UC Riverside | 10.61 | |
7 | Shannon, Emily | FR | Clackamas CC | 10.58 | |
8 | Laible, Rebecca | SR | Western Oregon | 10.58 | |
9 | Marzano, Allyssa | SR | Central Washington | 10.42 | |
10 | Yanney, Shandel | SR | Western Washington | 10.37 | |
11 | Rust, Kaylene | SR | Unattached | 10.02 | |
12 | Mueller, Anne | SR | Seattle Pacific | 9.90 | |
13 | Ewing, Sabrina | FR | Spokane CC | 9.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchant, Rebecca | FR | Trinity Western | 11.63 | |
2 | Akehurst, Ayla | FR | Trinity Western | 11.46 | |
3 | Okoronkwo, Chinne | SR | Unattached | 11.44 | |
4 | Cole, Brianna | SR | Sacramento St. | 11.28 | |
5 | Miranda, Rebecca | SR | Unattached | 11.27 | |
6 | Onyima, Ifunanya | SR | Sacramento St. | 11.18 | |
7 | Perkins, Kira | SR | Unattached | 11.11 | |
8 | Kellogg, Stephanie | SR | Saint Martin's | 11.07 | |
9 | Enakaya, Nyesa | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 10.77 | |
10 | Miranda, Trinna | SR | Seattle Pacific | 10.76 | |
11 | Coker, Alanna | SR | Sacramento St. | 10.73 | |
12 | Huser, Emily | SR | British Columbia | 10.49 | |
13 | Hawkins, Julia | SR | British Columbia | 10.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKee, Meagan | SR | Fresno State | 1' 2.75" | |
2 | Ioane, Charlinda | SR | Hawaii | 1' 2.07" | |
3 | Porlier-Langlois, Alex | SR | Hawaii | 1' 1.69" | |
4 | Jemison, Breana | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 1.65" | |
5 | Hinton, Markita | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 1.55" | |
6 | Hingano, Talaivosa | SR | Cal Poly | 1' 0.82" | |
7 | Watkins, Deja | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 0.69" | |
8 | Braucher, Breeann | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 0.69" | |
9 | Folau, Anamanu | SR | Fresno State | 1' 0.53" | |
10 | Alnas, Krystal | SR | San Francisco St. | 10.33 | |
11 | Turton, Tawnya | SR | Fresno State | 9.91 | |
12 | Wilson, Channing | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Allison | SR | Western Oregon | 11.17 | |
2 | Rabing, Maddie | SR | Step Ur Game Up | 11.05 | |
3 | Nelson, Mallory | SR | Lewis-Clark | 10.73 | |
4 | Smith, Mackenzie | SR | Western Washington | 9.84 | |
5 | Moore, Dorothy | SR | Central Washington | 9.57 | |
6 | Baron, Ciana | SR | Washington | 9.31 | |
7 | Gremer, Emma | SR | Western Washington | 8.79 | |
8 | King, Brenna | SR | Evergreen Storm | 6.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard, Kristine | SR | Idaho | 1' 2.21" | |
2 | Hocketstaller, Johanna | SR | Idaho | 1' 2.07" | |
3 | Flint, Gina | SR | Unattached | 1' 0.97" | |
4 | Coleman, Kaytlyn | SR | Lewis-Clark | 1' 0.71" | |
5 | Meyers, Molly | SR | Idaho | 1' 0.57" | |
6 | Richardson, Jade | SR | Simon Fraser | 1' 0.46" | |
7 | Burke, Jason | SR | Cherry Hill West | 11.95 | |
8 | LaBeaume, Anna | SR | Linfield | 11.61 | |
9 | Duhamel, Becki | SR | Central Washington | 11.48 | |
10 | Roe, Maggie | SR | Western Washington | 9.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alnas, Krystal | SR | San Francisco St. | 1' 2.43" | |
2 | Wardsworth, Katie | SR | Valley Athletics TC | 1' 2.2" | |
3 | Wilson, Channing | SR | Cal St. Stanislaus | 1' 1.47" | |
4 | Gines, Veronica | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1' 1.42" | |
5 | Rodgers, Angel | SR | Unattached | 1' 1.33" | |
6 | Carr, Ryley | SR | Simon Fraser | 1' 0.93" | |
7 | Wilfong, Alaena | SR | Idaho | 1' 0.86" | |
8 | Collier, Emmi | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 0.08" | |
9 | Roe, Maggie | SR | Western Washington | 11.07 | |
10 | Tua, Teilissa | SR | Saint Martin's | 11.06 | |
11 | Duke, Jessie | SR | Central Washington | 10.62 | |
12 | Smith, Mackenzie | SR | Western Washington | 10.60 | |
13 | Black, Ayesha | SR | Western Oregon | 9.92 | |
14 | Watters, Jasmine | SR | Saint Martin's | 9.89 | |
15 | Nelson, Mallory | SR | Lewis-Clark | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKee, Meagan | SR | Fresno State | 1' 6.95" | |
2 | Folau, Anamanu | SR | Fresno State | 1' 4.57" | |
3 | Turton, Tawnya | SR | Fresno State | 1' 4.3" | |
4 | Smart, Veronica | SR | UC Davis | 1' 3.64" | |
5 | Richards, Bethany | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 3.04" | |
6 | Covington, Autumn | SR | Kajaks T&F | 1' 2.78" | |
7 | Wells, Lindsay | SR | Western Washington | 1' 2.2" | |
8 | Meyers, Molly | SR | Idaho | 1' 2.1" | |
9 | Moore, Dorothy | SR | Central Washington | 1' 1.98" | |
10 | Luna, Amanda | SR | Seattle U. | 1' 1.76" | |
11 | LaBeaume, Anna | SR | Linfield | 1' 1.52" | |
12 | Hawes, Heather | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1' 0.49" | |
13 | Manning, Alyssa | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1' 0.24" | |
14 | Cook, Allison | SR | Western Oregon | 1' 0.13" | |
15 | Hinton, Markita | SR | Sacramento St. | 11.97 | |
16 | Lewis, Lara | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 10.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Erinn | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 7.32" | |
2 | Kujore, Irene | SR | UC Santa Barbara | 1' 6.68" | |
3 | Burke, Jason | SR | Cherry Hill West | 1' 6.21" | |
4 | Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra | SR | Fresno State | 1' 5.54" | |
5 | Byrd, Caitlin | SR | Fresno State | 1' 4.89" | |
6 | Watkins, Deja | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 4.67" | |
7 | Leonard, Kristine | SR | Idaho | 1' 4.44" | |
8 | Coleman, Kaytlyn | SR | Lewis-Clark | 1' 4.37" | |
9 | Nutsch, Sarah | SR | Idaho | 1' 4.19" | |
10 | Heshka-Wolf, Ciera | SR | University of Alberta | 1' 4.05" | |
11 | Franke-Kuhn, Joanna | SR | Hawaii | 1' 3.55" | |
12 | Hussey, Sarah | SR | UC Davis | 1' 3.31" | |
13 | Rouse, Ellen | SR | Idaho | 1' 3.01" | |
14 | Yoldi, Sarah | SR | Sacramento St. | 1' 2.9" | |
15 | Jemison, Breana | SR | UC Riverside | 1' 2.83" | |
16 | Yoldi, Lila | SR | Sacramento St. | - |