Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, JaJuan | SR | Ben Davis | 6.73 | |
2 | Wilson, Shaque | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 6.83 | |
3 | Carter, Jerel | SR | Ben Davis | 6.86 | |
4 | Gilliam, Nick | SO | Danville Community | 6.89 | |
5 | James, Raymond | JR | Ben Davis | 6.93 | |
6 | Murray, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 6.96 | |
7 | Woodard, Maurice | JR | West Lafayette | 6.99 | |
8 | Watt, Brandon | JR | West Lafayette | 7.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilliam, Nick | SO | Danville Community | 6.94 |
2 | Williams, Jhalen | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.07 |
3 | O'Brien, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 7.10 |
4 | Derflinger, Wes | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.14 |
5 | Richardson, Zach | JR | Plainfield | 7.27 |
6 | Farabee, Mikal | SO | Southmont | 7.54 |
7 | Moss, Salatheo | SR | Lawrence Central | 7.70 |
8 | Meyer, Duncan | SO | West Lafayette | 7.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Raymond | JR | Ben Davis | 6.98 |
2 | Redding, Abel | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 7.11 |
3 | Haskett, Bryson | SO | Lawrence Central | 7.21 |
4 | Myers, Pat | SR | Southmont | 7.31 |
5 | Phillips, Adam | JR | Scottsburg | 7.38 |
6 | Dillon, Robert | SR | Zionsville | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 6.94 |
2 | Maple, Collin | SR | Plainfield | 7.14 |
3 | Burns, Anthony | JR | Powerhouse High School | 7.18 |
4 | Sass, Mark | SR | Winamac Community | 7.27 |
5 | Lee, John | FR | West Lafayette | 7.68 |
6 | Knecht, Ben | SO | Zionsville | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briscoe, Clifton | SO | Lawrence Central | 7.23 |
2 | Allen, Christopher | JR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 7.36 |
3 | Jones, Ben | SO | Danville Community | 7.40 |
4 | Thomas, Damon | SO | Powerhouse High School | 7.66 |
5 | Moore, Chandler | JR | Southmont | 7.73 |
6 | Wilkerson, Elisha | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.83 |
7 | Laflen, Colin | FR | Clinton Prairie | 7.89 |
8 | Shelton, Matt | SO | Scottsburg | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkerson, Jordan | FR | Ben Davis | 7.18 |
2 | Phelps, Adrian | SO | Lawrence Central | 7.22 |
3 | Barrett, Daniel | SR | Southmont | 7.28 |
4 | Graham, Aaron | SR | Danville Community | 7.39 |
5 | Peterson, Joemer | JR | Winamac Community | 7.42 |
6 | Johnson, Justin | JR | Plainfield | 7.45 |
7 | Kelly, Kalil | SO | Powerhouse High School | 7.52 |
8 | Zabit, Alexander | SO | West Lafayette | 7.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jerel | SR | Ben Davis | 6.97 |
2 | Watt, Ethan | FR | West Lafayette | 7.47 |
3 | Stewart, Austin | FR | Danville Community | 7.54 |
4 | St. Clair, Zach | JR | Scottsburg | 7.54 |
5 | Lee, Ezekiel | SR | Powerhouse High School | 7.91 |
6 | DeHaii, Jake | FR | Zionsville | 9.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Jakob | SR | Southmont | 7.10 |
2 | Posey, Donshay | SO | Powerhouse High School | 7.13 |
3 | Allen, Taylor | FR | Zionsville | 7.16 |
4 | Rutland, Bryan | FR | Lawrence Central | 7.26 |
5 | Pitts, Mavrick | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.40 |
6 | Bass, Kylin | SO | Tindley | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamson, Torell | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.04 |
2 | Martinez, Joe | SR | Clinton Prairie | 7.34 |
3 | Vent, Devin | SO | Western | 7.54 |
4 | Vargas, Genial | FR | Zionsville | 7.74 |
5 | Davis, Eric | JR | West Lafayette | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Shaque | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 6.95 |
2 | Hill, Steven | SO | Lawrence Central | 7.05 |
3 | Barrett, Derrek | FR | Zionsville | 7.35 |
4 | Reese, Elgin | FR | Tindley | 7.45 |
5 | Ali, Zeeshan | SO | Plainfield | 7.51 |
6 | Briggs, Sam | SO | West Lafayette | 7.71 |
7 | Girand, Darrian | FR | Frontier | 8.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodard, Maurice | JR | West Lafayette | 7.00 |
2 | Anderson , Keith | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 7.20 |
3 | Heard, Anthony | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.30 |
4 | Smith, Christian | JR | Zionsville | 7.37 |
5 | Davis, Logan | SO | Plainfield | 7.47 |
6 | Santiago, Jahkela | JR | Indianapolis Marshall | 7.77 |
7 | Holm, Drew | FR | Crothersville | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzler, Josh | SR | Winamac Community | 7.02 |
2 | Lee, Thomas | FR | Lawrence Central | 7.05 |
3 | Baker, Malachi | SR | West Lafayette | 7.25 |
4 | Becker, Josh | SO | Zionsville | 7.32 |
5 | Pope, Terril | SO | Powerhouse High School | 7.35 |
6 | Baker, Kameron | JR | Danville Community | 7.59 |
7 | Gallegos, Chris | SO | Frontier | 8.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, JaJuan | SR | Ben Davis | 6.87 |
2 | Woodard, Josh | SR | Zionsville | 7.13 |
3 | Wilson, Mark | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.17 |
4 | Wilson, Jared | SR | Danville Community | 7.40 |
5 | Mustillo, James | FR | West Lafayette | 8.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watt, Brandon | JR | West Lafayette | 6.95 |
2 | Allen, Corwin | SO | Watseka | 7.28 |
3 | Webb, Jordan | SR | Zionsville | 7.31 |
4 | Merkel, Zane | SO | Faith Christian | 7.41 |
5 | Adjei, Richmond | SR | Plainfield | 7.51 |
6 | Smith, Paul | FR | Lawrence Central | 7.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karnes, Cartier | FR | Lawrence Central | 25.66 | |
2 | Walling, Jesus | JR | Plainfield | 26.48 | |
3 | Shelton, Matt | SO | Scottsburg | 27.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sass, Mark | SR | Winamac Community | 26.19 | |
2 | Hall, Austin | JR | Plainfield | 26.48 | |
3 | Girand, Darrian | FR | Frontier | 27.83 | |
4 | Laflen, Colin | FR | Clinton Prairie | 28.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Zach | JR | Plainfield | 25.03 | |
2 | Williams, Jhalen | JR | Lawrence Central | 25.26 | |
3 | Petras, Coleman | SO | Lawrence Central | 25.70 | |
4 | Douglas, Dylan | SO | Frontier | 25.81 | |
5 | Davis, Logan | SO | Plainfield | 26.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wills, Austin | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 24.36 | |
2 | Maple, Collin | SR | Plainfield | 24.70 | |
3 | Johnson, Justin | JR | Plainfield | 27.37 | |
4 | Lanka, Sharaya | SR | Frontier | 27.93 | |
5 | Gallegos, Chris | SO | Frontier | 30.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali, Zeeshan | SO | Plainfield | 26.09 | |
2 | Moss, Salatheo | SR | Lawrence Central | 27.53 | |
3 | Smith, Paul | FR | Lawrence Central | 27.91 | |
4 | Russell, Justin | SO | Zionsville | 29.01 | |
5 | Philip, Allwin | SO | West Lafayette | 34.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardin, Gus | SR | Zionsville | 25.94 | |
2 | Olson, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 27.06 | |
3 | Zabit, Alexander | SO | West Lafayette | 27.49 | |
4 | Mustillo, James | FR | West Lafayette | 28.86 | |
5 | Condes, Henri | JR | Zionsville | 29.08 | |
6 | Cortapassi, Ryan | FR | Zionsville | 30.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harder, Lucas | SR | Zionsville | 26.73 | |
2 | Sutton, Stephen | SO | West Lafayette | 27.18 | |
3 | Lee, John | FR | West Lafayette | 27.30 | |
4 | Wilkerson, Elisha | JR | Lawrence Central | 27.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorn, Mark | JR | Zionsville | 26.28 | |
2 | Davis, Eric | JR | West Lafayette | 26.86 | |
3 | Briggs, Sam | SO | West Lafayette | 27.06 | |
4 | Gernhard, Max | SR | Zionsville | 28.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watt, Ethan | FR | West Lafayette | 25.69 | |
2 | Reese, Elgin | FR | Tindley | 27.97 | |
3 | Hampton, Dakota | JR | Watseka | 29.08 | |
4 | DeHaii, Jake | FR | Zionsville | 30.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Taylor | FR | Zionsville | 24.72 | |
2 | Bass, Kylin | SO | Tindley | 27.44 | |
3 | Linder, Josh | SR | Watseka | 27.85 | |
4 | Zaheer, Meesam | FR | Zionsville | 27.94 | |
5 | Kocher, Blake | SO | Zionsville | 28.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redding, Abel | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 25.56 | |
2 | Graves, Ian | SO | Lawrence Central | 25.91 | |
3 | Phelps, Adrian | SO | Lawrence Central | 26.16 | |
4 | Eades, Cam | FR | Watseka | 26.19 | |
5 | Smith, Christian | JR | Zionsville | 26.59 | |
6 | White, Edward | SO | Powerhouse High School | 26.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Marco | FR | Zionsville | 25.42 | |
2 | Cash, Ryan | SO | Zionsville | 25.97 | |
3 | Posey, Donshay | SO | Powerhouse High School | 26.07 | |
4 | Whitham, Jacob | SR | Zionsville | 26.31 | |
5 | Vargas, Genial | FR | Zionsville | 27.79 | |
6 | Dillon, Robert | SR | Zionsville | 28.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Jake | SO | Watseka | 25.16 | |
2 | Briscoe, Clifton | SO | Lawrence Central | 25.52 | |
3 | Vent, Devin | SO | Western | 26.00 | |
4 | Moore, Chandler | JR | Southmont | 26.32 | |
5 | Perez, Taylor | FR | Lawrence Central | 26.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrett, Derrek | FR | Zionsville | 25.58 | |
2 | Manusky, Jake | SO | Zionsville | 26.02 | |
3 | Rutland, Bryan | FR | Lawrence Central | 26.42 | |
4 | Burrus, Adam | JR | Lawrence Central | 26.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarbro, Jordan | SR | Indianapolis Marshall | 24.66 | |
2 | Lee, Thomas | FR | Lawrence Central | 25.58 | |
3 | Cannon, Verlonte | SR | Powerhouse High School | 26.39 | |
4 | Thomas, Damon | SO | Powerhouse High School | 27.24 | |
5 | Manns, Bradley | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 28.95 | |
6 | Sanchez, Caston | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 29.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Brien, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 24.93 | |
2 | Carter, Jerel | SR | Ben Davis | 24.99 | |
3 | Haskett, Bryson | SO | Lawrence Central | 26.28 | |
4 | Sparks, Jeremiah | SR | Southmont | 28.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrett, Daniel | SR | Southmont | 24.70 | |
2 | Coleman, Geoffrey | SR | Lawrence Central | 24.75 | |
3 | Allen, Corwin | SO | Watseka | 24.90 | |
4 | Myers, Pat | SR | Southmont | 25.92 | |
5 | Pope, Terril | SO | Powerhouse High School | 26.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodard, Josh | SR | Zionsville | 24.81 | |
2 | Lupinski, Joey | JR | Zionsville | 25.66 | |
3 | Sinise, Joe | SR | Carmel | 25.76 | |
4 | Starms, Gabriel | JR | Lawrence Central | 26.03 | |
5 | Kelly, Kalil | SO | Powerhouse High School | 28.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Raymond | JR | Ben Davis | 24.11 | |
2 | Johnson, Israel | JR | Carmel | 24.63 | |
3 | Woodard, Maurice | JR | West Lafayette | 25.03 | |
4 | Viktrup, Christian | FR | Carmel | 25.78 | |
5 | Heard, Anthony | JR | Lawrence Central | 25.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watt, Brandon | JR | West Lafayette | 23.80 | |
2 | Bower, Phillip | SR | West Lafayette | 24.00 | |
3 | Burns, Anthony | JR | Powerhouse High School | 24.95 | |
4 | Wilson, Mark | JR | Lawrence Central | 25.52 | |
5 | Hill, Steven | SO | Lawrence Central | 26.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamson, Torell | JR | Lawrence Central | 24.31 | |
2 | Markley, Zack | JR | Winamac Community | 24.68 | |
3 | Beckman, Erik | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 25.27 | |
4 | Derflinger, Wes | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 25.72 | |
5 | Lee, Ezekiel | SR | Powerhouse High School | 26.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merkel, Zane | SO | Faith Christian | 56.81 | |
2 | Shittu, Camorrie | SO | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 57.81 | |
3 | Lincoln, AJ | JR | Scottsburg | 1:02.72 | |
4 | Graves, Ian | SO | Lawrence Central | 1:02.77 | |
5 | Storrm, Brenton | SR | Frontier | 1:03.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple, Collin | SR | Plainfield | 58.16 | |
2 | Kelly, Kalil | SO | Powerhouse High School | 58.93 | |
3 | Walling, Jesus | JR | Plainfield | 59.35 | |
4 | Martin, Dalton | SO | Frontier | 59.90 | |
5 | Mathias, Will | JR | Frontier | 1:01.73 | |
6 | Davis, Logan | SO | Plainfield | 1:04.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Wayman | SR | Lawrence Central | 56.34 | |
2 | Woods, Marco | FR | Zionsville | 58.73 | |
3 | Hall, Austin | JR | Plainfield | 59.96 | |
4 | Sutton, Stephen | SO | West Lafayette | 1:00.15 | |
5 | Becker, Josh | SO | Zionsville | 1:02.57 | |
6 | Johnson, Dylan | JR | Zionsville | 1:03.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harder, Lucas | SR | Zionsville | 1:00.50 | |
2 | Bowman, Logan | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 1:00.81 | |
3 | Clyden, Shane | FR | Watseka | 1:01.08 | |
4 | Zollman, Collin | FR | Scottsburg | 1:03.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keen, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 58.62 | |
2 | Phillips, Adam | JR | Scottsburg | 58.90 | |
3 | Seay, Jasper | FR | Zionsville | 1:03.80 | |
4 | Pope, Terril | SO | Powerhouse High School | 1:04.31 | |
5 | Posey, Donshay | SO | Powerhouse High School | 1:07.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigg, Oliver | FR | Zionsville | 57.23 | |
2 | Shidler, Nick | JR | Rochester Community | 58.57 | |
3 | Thorn, Mark | JR | Zionsville | 59.17 | |
4 | Phillips, Matt | JR | Scottsburg | 59.24 | |
5 | Copenhaver, Kyle | JR | Western | 59.59 | |
6 | Lange, Max | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 1:02.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturges, Antoine | SR | Ben Davis | 55.71 | |
2 | Rogers, Jake | SO | Watseka | 56.21 | |
3 | Watt, Ethan | FR | West Lafayette | 56.75 | |
4 | Burns, Anthony | JR | Powerhouse High School | 58.36 | |
5 | White, Edward | SO | Powerhouse High School | 1:02.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Adrian | JR | Danville Community | 57.27 | |
2 | Whitham, Jacob | SR | Zionsville | 57.99 | |
3 | Rice, Brian | JR | Zionsville | 58.62 | |
4 | Baker, Kameron | JR | Danville Community | 58.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon, Verlonte | SR | Powerhouse High School | 59.01 | |
2 | Burrus, Adam | JR | Lawrence Central | 1:00.49 | |
3 | Corya, Adam | JR | Zionsville | 1:01.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karnes, Cartier | FR | Lawrence Central | 57.43 | |
2 | Bradshaw, Jake | JR | Western | 57.65 | |
3 | Stewart, Austin | FR | Danville Community | 58.51 | |
4 | Walker, Brett | FR | Zionsville | 1:01.27 | |
5 | Walker, Bryan | FR | Zionsville | 1:01.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzler, Josh | SR | Winamac Community | 55.32 | |
2 | Wilkerson, Jordan | FR | Ben Davis | 57.08 | |
3 | Jones, Ben | SO | Danville Community | 58.09 | |
4 | Rodehan, Drew | SR | Clinton Prairie | 59.06 | |
5 | Woodard, Maurice | JR | West Lafayette | 59.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Seth | SR | Floyd Central | 55.00 | |
2 | Lupinski, Joey | JR | Zionsville | 56.12 | |
3 | Coleman, Geoffrey | SR | Lawrence Central | 56.37 | |
4 | Beckman, Erik | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 58.15 | |
5 | Barrett, Derrek | FR | Zionsville | 58.77 | |
6 | Pitts, Mavrick | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 59.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markley, Zack | JR | Winamac Community | 54.29 | |
2 | Abbitt, Ty | SR | Zionsville | 54.54 | |
3 | Conrad, Ryan | SR | Zionsville | 54.89 | |
4 | Mogos, Abiel | SR | Plainfield | 55.47 | |
5 | Richardson, Zach | JR | Plainfield | 55.61 | |
6 | Archie, Donte' | JR | Tindley | 58.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Raymond | JR | Ben Davis | 53.27 | |
2 | Martinez, Joe | SR | Clinton Prairie | 53.55 | |
3 | Austin, Cameron | SR | Ben Davis | 54.00 | |
4 | Watt, Brandon | JR | West Lafayette | 54.04 | |
5 | Bower, Phillip | SR | West Lafayette | 54.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Dalton | SO | Frontier | 2:17.49 | |
2 | Hilt, John | SR | Faith Christian | 2:19.26 | |
3 | Mathias, Will | JR | Frontier | 2:27.93 | |
4 | George, Andrew | FR | Lawrence Central | 2:28.00 | |
5 | Jensen, Austin | SR | Frontier | 2:31.02 | |
6 | Veldman, Jacob | FR | Lawrence Central | 2:38.31 | |
7 | Capes, Dylan | SO | Frontier | 2:39.33 | |
8 | Richardson, Nick | SO | Southmont | 2:43.21 | |
9 | Evans, Devon | FR | Lawrence Central | 2:43.30 | |
10 | Auguste, K-Shawn | SR | Indianapolis Marshall | 2:45.88 | |
11 | Newton, John | JR | Southmont | 3:12.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, De'Ante | SR | Indianapolis Marshall | 2:29.09 | |
2 | Rice, Andrew | SO | Watseka | 2:29.32 | |
3 | Turner, Lucas | SO | Southmont | 2:29.60 | |
4 | McGahan, Donnie | JR | Watseka | 2:29.70 | |
5 | Greer, Josh | SO | Lawrence Central | 2:30.22 | |
6 | Gordon, Will | JR | Lawrence Central | 2:35.44 | |
7 | Bandick, Jason | JR | Zionsville | 2:36.56 | |
8 | Bryan, Chris | FR | Zionsville | 2:39.03 | |
9 | Gilbert, Greg | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 2:40.62 | |
10 | Alberto, Isaac | SO | Ben Davis | 2:53.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Servies, Brad | SO | Westfield | 2:24.27 | |
2 | Aiken, Gordy | SO | Westfield | 2:25.77 | |
3 | Corbett, Jourdan | SO | Westfield | 2:26.01 | |
4 | Lincoln, AJ | JR | Scottsburg | 2:26.16 | |
5 | White, Edward | SO | Powerhouse High School | 2:30.99 | |
6 | Golde, Spencer | FR | Zionsville | 2:31.21 | |
7 | Alvar, James | SR | Zionsville | 2:34.88 | |
8 | Blake, Alex | SO | Zionsville | 2:35.31 | |
9 | Moore, Connor | FR | Southmont | 2:37.20 | |
10 | Sitzman, Nick | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 2:37.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shortridge, Chase | SR | Morristown | 2:10.39 | |
2 | Weisbach, Robert | SR | Plainfield | 2:11.28 | |
3 | Coscia, Atticus | SR | Zionsville | 2:15.43 | |
4 | Zupin, Zen | FR | Winamac Community | 2:18.22 | |
5 | Dolen, Derek | SR | Westfield | 2:18.77 | |
6 | Newhart, Nick | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 2:19.92 | |
7 | Snyder, Nick | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 2:22.64 | |
8 | Cannon, Verlonte | SR | Powerhouse High School | 2:23.42 | |
9 | Seay, Jasper | FR | Zionsville | 2:24.12 | |
10 | Marshall, Jacob | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 2:26.63 | |
11 | Root, Chris | JR | Western | 2:29.41 | |
12 | Broscoe, Chase | FR | Greenwood Christian | 3:28.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DePatis, Daulton | SR | Watseka | 2:12.20 | |
2 | Thorpe, James | SR | Danville Community | 2:12.40 | |
3 | Siller, Brandon | SO | Danville Community | 2:15.01 | |
4 | Witter, Joe | SR | Zionsville | 2:16.74 | |
5 | Pelkey, Justin | JR | Plainfield | 2:17.37 | |
6 | Munz, Kyle | FR | Zionsville | 2:17.79 | |
7 | Lawrence, Chad | SO | Floyd Central | 2:18.64 | |
8 | Smith, Alex | SR | Winamac Community | 2:19.66 | |
9 | Walker, Brett | FR | Zionsville | 2:21.23 | |
10 | Meyer, Wesley | FR | Rochester Community | 2:24.35 | |
11 | Walker, Bryan | FR | Zionsville | 2:24.80 | |
12 | DeTorrice, Dan | SO | Zionsville | 2:25.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigg, Oliver | FR | Zionsville | 2:09.17 | |
2 | Silvester, Almustapha | SO | Lawrence Central | 2:09.98 | |
3 | Keen, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 2:11.13 | |
4 | Tarr, Reese | JR | Floyd Central | 2:12.72 | |
5 | Wallace, Adam | SO | Floyd Central | 2:13.47 | |
6 | Ferrell, Jeff | SR | Rochester Community | 2:14.12 | |
7 | Vellinger, Grant | SO | Floyd Central | 2:14.57 | |
8 | Clark, Dakota | JR | West Lafayette | 2:15.54 | |
9 | Davila, Daniel | JR | Lawrence Central | 2:16.06 | |
10 | Rodehan, Drew | SR | Clinton Prairie | 2:18.71 | |
11 | Davenport, Auston | SO | Western | 2:19.06 | |
12 | Morse, Robert | JR | Lawrence Central | 2:25.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogos, Abiel | SR | Plainfield | 2:02.52 | |
2 | Crawford, Michael | SR | West Lafayette | 2:05.83 | |
3 | Abbitt, Ty | SR | Zionsville | 2:07.19 | |
4 | Cash, Ryan | SO | Zionsville | 2:07.41 | |
5 | Thompson, Joel | JR | Plainfield | 2:08.18 | |
6 | Simms, Elijah | JR | Southmont | 2:08.83 | |
7 | Murray, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 2:09.24 | |
8 | Martinez, Joe | SR | Clinton Prairie | 2:10.86 | |
9 | Rice, Brian | JR | Zionsville | 2:16.02 | |
10 | Archie, Donte' | JR | Tindley | 2:24.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zupin, Zen | FR | Winamac Community | 5:07.98 | |
2 | Lukens, Drew | FR | Lawrence Central | 5:18.64 | |
3 | Fudge, Tyler | SO | Lawrence Central | 5:19.81 | |
4 | Guynn, Marshall | FR | Watseka | 5:39.80 | |
5 | Capes, Dylan | SO | Frontier | 5:41.35 | |
6 | Lawrence, Keaton | SO | Lawrence Central | 5:45.50 | |
7 | Weger, Troy | SO | Faith Christian | 5:48.02 | |
8 | Ailey, Will | SR | Watseka | 6:00.78 | |
9 | Howard, Corey | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 6:07.42 | |
10 | Ziegler, Matthew | SO | Greenwood Christian | 6:37.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvar, James | SR | Zionsville | 5:08.23 | |
2 | Snyder, Nick | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 5:10.67 | |
3 | Slater, Hunter | FR | Greenwood Christian | 5:13.72 | |
4 | Randall, Charlie | FR | West Lafayette | 5:14.97 | |
5 | Berndt, Logan | SO | West Lafayette | 5:20.46 | |
6 | Brehm, Aaron | JR | West Lafayette | 5:26.40 | |
7 | Moore, Connor | FR | Southmont | 5:32.74 | |
8 | Bandick, Jason | JR | Zionsville | 5:33.62 | |
9 | Wagner, Logan | SO | Zionsville | 5:40.08 | |
10 | Burch, Brad | SR | Rochester Community | 5:41.20 | |
11 | Chapai, Andrew | JR | Southmont | 5:42.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simms, Elijah | JR | Southmont | 4:56.36 | |
2 | Hummels, Alex | FR | West Lafayette | 5:09.72 | |
3 | Coleman, Adrian | JR | Danville Community | 5:11.19 | |
4 | Richardson, John | SO | Danville Community | 5:12.07 | |
5 | Shaub, Matthew | FR | Westfield | 5:12.11 | |
6 | Parsley, Ethan | FR | Westfield | 5:12.69 | |
7 | Golde, Spencer | FR | Zionsville | 5:13.43 | |
8 | Stuff, Patrick | FR | Zionsville | 5:13.66 | |
9 | Beck, Dale | JR | Rochester Community | 5:15.36 | |
10 | Meyer, Andrew | FR | Westfield | 5:23.02 | |
11 | Pumphrey, Noah | FR | Ben Davis | 5:24.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munz, Kyle | FR | Zionsville | 4:55.69 | |
2 | Leinheiser, Zac | FR | Carmel | 4:57.84 | |
3 | Elliott, Austin | JR | Western | 4:59.06 | |
4 | Browning, Teddy | FR | Carmel | 5:00.06 | |
5 | Carter, Riley | SO | Western | 5:01.55 | |
6 | Witter, Joe | SR | Zionsville | 5:05.25 | |
7 | Shidler, Nick | JR | Rochester Community | 5:05.62 | |
8 | Ricker, Jesse | JR | Frankfort | 5:06.85 | |
9 | Miller, Bryan | FR | Carmel | 5:07.23 | |
10 | George, Matt | FR | Carmel | 5:07.62 | |
11 | O'Day, Connor | SO | Ben Davis | 5:09.89 | |
12 | Croaning, Matthew | FR | Carmel | 5:13.52 | |
13 | Scott, Josh | FR | Western | 5:23.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Sam | SR | Faith Christian | 4:44.81 | |
2 | Clark, Dakota | JR | West Lafayette | 4:51.77 | |
3 | Revard, Thomas | FR | Carmel | 4:53.99 | |
4 | Pelkey, Justin | JR | Plainfield | 4:55.05 | |
5 | Brake, Andrew | JR | Zionsville | 4:56.61 | |
6 | Kalthoff, Andrew | SO | Carmel | 4:57.29 | |
7 | Sharp, Adam | JR | Westfield | 4:57.57 | |
8 | Prahalad, Keshav | SO | Westfield | 5:01.08 | |
9 | St. Angelo, Elijah | SO | Carmel | 5:01.33 | |
10 | Wisdorf, Jace | SO | Carmel | 5:04.95 | |
11 | Meyer, Wesley | FR | Rochester Community | 5:07.07 | |
12 | Goldberg, David | SO | Carmel | 5:21.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conrad, Ryan | SR | Zionsville | 4:25.97 | |
2 | Mogos, Abiel | SR | Plainfield | 4:26.74 | |
3 | Crawford, Michael | SR | West Lafayette | 4:34.17 | |
4 | Cash, Ryan | SO | Zionsville | 4:39.30 | |
5 | Thompson, Joel | JR | Plainfield | 4:40.61 | |
6 | Corya, Adam | JR | Zionsville | 4:42.11 | |
7 | Stewart, Austin | SR | Rossville | 4:46.46 | |
8 | Reynolds, Grant | JR | Floyd Central | 4:46.84 | |
9 | Weisbach, Robert | SR | Plainfield | 4:48.11 | |
10 | Williams, Cooper | FR | West Lafayette | 4:51.43 | |
11 | Uhl, Luke | SO | Floyd Central | 4:55.60 | |
12 | Hatfield, Ben | SO | Carmel | 4:56.34 | |
13 | Lukovic, Michael | SO | Carmel | 5:11.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Evan | FR | West Lafayette | 10:49.90 | |
2 | Michaud, Michael | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 10:57.46 | |
3 | Williams, Dylan | FR | West Lafayette | 11:06.25 | |
4 | Tomlin, Grant | JR | Lawrence Central | 11:20.49 | |
5 | Rood, William | SO | Southmont | 12:05.81 | |
6 | Burrell, Keegan | SO | Lawrence Central | 12:24.85 | |
7 | Kennedy, Michael | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 12:26.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horowitz, Josh | JR | Carmel | 10:04.89 | |
2 | Cashbaugh, Alex | JR | Carmel | 10:10.22 | |
3 | Cody, Bray | SO | Frankfort | 10:19.00 | |
4 | Collins, Kyle | FR | Winamac Community | 10:24.50 | |
5 | Nelson, Sam | SR | Faith Christian | 10:31.63 | |
6 | Heitz, Alec | SO | Floyd Central | 10:36.68 | |
7 | Siller, Brandon | SO | Danville Community | 10:39.93 | |
8 | Winters, Logan | SO | Zionsville | 10:49.93 | |
9 | Moralas, Eddie | JR | Frankfort | 10:56.53 | |
10 | Thorpe, James | SR | Danville Community | 11:08.80 | |
11 | Allen, Cameron | FR | Danville Community | 11:14.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostelnik, Alec | SR | Morgan Township | 9:28.27 | |
2 | Grider, Matt | JR | Western | 9:29.52 | |
3 | Anderson, Ben | JR | Carmel | 9:49.72 | |
4 | Savage, Ben | FR | Morgan Township | 9:54.33 | |
5 | Veatch, Ben | FR | Carmel | 9:54.69 | |
6 | Sechuga, Daniel | JR | Carmel | 9:54.98 | |
7 | Gudeman, Alex | SR | Rochester Community | 9:57.43 | |
8 | Worl, Riley | SR | Western | 10:05.84 | |
9 | Niksch, Alex | SR | Zionsville | 10:10.26 | |
10 | Gernhard, Max | SR | Zionsville | 10:11.78 | |
11 | Conley, Travis | JR | Kankakee Valley | 10:20.67 | |
12 | Hayes, Matt | SR | Rochester Community | 11:06.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Anthony | JR | Hamilton Southeastern | 8.45 | |
2 | McManus, Devin | JR | Carmel | 8.52 | |
3 | Thompson, Kenny | SR | Morristown | 8.59 | |
4 | Cutter, Nick | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.62 | |
5 | Baker, Malachi | SR | West Lafayette | 8.65 | |
6 | Hall, Austin | JR | Plainfield | 8.72 | |
7 | Lupinski, Joey | JR | Zionsville | 8.75 | |
8 | Stoebick, Ryan | SO | Carmel | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Kenny | SR | Morristown | 8.59 |
2 | Stoebick, Ryan | SO | Carmel | 8.72 |
3 | Jackson, Anthony | JR | Hamilton Southeastern | 8.76 |
4 | Lupinski, Joey | JR | Zionsville | 8.82 |
5 | Doty, Richie | SR | Winamac Community | 9.32 |
6 | Zaheer, Meesam | FR | Zionsville | 9.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royalty, Jarrod | SR | Crothersville | 8.96 |
2 | Anker, Carlton | JR | Carmel | 9.13 |
3 | Linder, Josh | SR | Watseka | 9.43 |
4 | Cannon, Braedon | JR | Western | 9.67 |
5 | DeTorrice, Dan | SO | Zionsville | 9.73 |
6 | Johnson, Justin | JR | Plainfield | 10.23 |
7 | Olinger, Logan | JR | Southmont | 10.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cutter, Nick | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.68 |
2 | Davis, Logan | SO | Plainfield | 8.88 |
3 | Petras, Coleman | SO | Lawrence Central | 8.94 |
4 | Funk, Cole | SR | Carmel | 9.11 |
5 | Rodgers, Noah | SR | Zionsville | 9.14 |
6 | Folkers, Jack | FR | West Lafayette | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Malachi | SR | West Lafayette | 8.62 |
2 | McManus, Devin | JR | Carmel | 8.66 |
3 | Hall, Austin | JR | Plainfield | 8.82 |
4 | Phillips, Matt | JR | Scottsburg | 8.99 |
5 | Curtis, Jonathan | SO | Danville Community | 9.09 |
6 | Johnson, Hunter | SO | Hamilton Southeastern | 9.89 |
7 | Olson, Tyler | SR | Zionsville | 11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolen, Philip | SR | Morristown | 6' 3.0" | |
2 | Cutter, Nick | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 6' 2.0" | |
3 | Woodard, Josh | SR | Zionsville | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | Baker, Malachi | SR | West Lafayette | 5' 10.0" | |
5 | Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen | SR | Rochester Community | 5' 10.0" | |
6 | Markley, Zack | JR | Winamac Community | 5' 8.0" | |
7 | Parker, Luke | SO | Carmel | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Manusky, Jake | SO | Zionsville | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Christensen, Jason | SO | Southmont | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Sliger, Alex | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Curtis, Jonathan | SO | Danville Community | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Lakins, Ean | SR | Crothersville | - | |
13 | Johnson, Justin | JR | Plainfield | - | |
14 | Ali, Zeeshan | SO | Plainfield | - | |
15 | Adjei, Richmond | SR | Plainfield | - | |
16 | Seats, Keyan | FR | Lawrence Central | - | |
17 | Otto, Jackson | FR | Carmel | - | |
18 | Bower, Phillip | SR | West Lafayette | - | |
19 | Clyden, Shane | FR | Watseka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Malachi | SR | West Lafayette | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Miller, Dallas | JR | Clinton Prairie | 14' 0.0" | |
3 | Strickler, Chris | JR | West Lafayette | 12' 0.0" | |
4 | Marschall, Dustin | SR | Scottsburg | 12' 0.0" | |
5 | Barrett, Daniel | SR | Southmont | 11' 0.0" | |
6 | LaJoie, Beau | SO | Zionsville | 10' 6.0" | |
7 | Sheehan, Kyle | SO | Zionsville | 10' 6.0" | |
8 | Barzycki, Eric | SR | Morgan Township | 10' 6.0" | |
9 | Payne, Adam | JR | Scottsburg | - | |
10 | Lefler, Wesley | JR | Danville Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampton, Jamanta | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 42' 9.0" | |
2 | Chitty, Levi | SR | Frontier | 39' 11.5" | |
3 | Cassell, Austin | SR | Plainfield | 37' 6.0" | |
4 | Gregorash, Tommy | JR | Watseka | 31' 4.0" | |
5 | Cantrell, Thomas | SR | Plainfield | 30' 7.0" | |
6 | Anderson , Keith | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 27' 9.0" | |
7 | Overdorf, Matthew | JR | Frontier | 25' 8.0" | |
8 | Krianciunas, Gytis | JR | West Lafayette | 24' 3.0" | |
9 | Hai-Ali, Eyas | JR | West Lafayette | - | |
10 | Roberts, Jordan | SR | Greenwood Christian | - | |
11 | Bien, Tommy | SO | West Lafayette | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weingartner, Pierce | FR | Zionsville | 36' 4.0" | |
2 | Sparks, Jeremiah | SR | Southmont | 35' 1.5" | |
3 | Pyzdrowski, Tyler | SR | Watseka | 31' 11.5" | |
4 | Gioscio, Noah | FR | Zionsville | 28' 10.0" | |
5 | Klein, Tyler | FR | Zionsville | 28' 0.0" | |
6 | Karlander, Andrew | FR | Lawrence Central | 26' 4.0" | |
7 | Ko, Brandon | SO | West Lafayette | 26' 1.0" | |
8 | Herrera, Eric | SR | Zionsville | 25' 0.0" | |
9 | Chambers, Connor | SO | West Lafayette | - | |
10 | Lupinski, Teddy | FR | Zionsville | - | |
11 | Crosser, Casey | SO | West Lafayette | - | |
12 | Martin, Caleb | SO | Southmont | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandy, Aaron | SO | Lawrence Central | 42' 9.0" | |
2 | Otto, Ross | SO | Carmel | 39' 11.0" | |
3 | Kesner, Matt | JR | Carmel | 39' 9.0" | |
4 | Fullmer, Gavin | SR | Winamac Community | 39' 4.0" | |
5 | Romanyk, Jake | SR | Zionsville | 38' 6.0" | |
6 | Brandenburg, Shawn | SO | Scottsburg | 37' 11.0" | |
7 | Kirk, Josh | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 37' 11.0" | |
8 | Pruett, Dillon | SR | Scottsburg | 37' 7.5" | |
9 | Brown, Bayland | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 37' 3.0" | |
10 | Hardin, Donovan | FR | Lawrence Central | 36' 9.5" | |
11 | Martinez, Ivan | FR | Lawrence Central | 36' 3.5" | |
12 | Sullivan, Jason | JR | Winamac Community | 35' 5.0" | |
13 | Midkiff, Jack | JR | West Lafayette | 34' 6.0" | |
14 | Alexander, Gil | SR | Winamac Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Jimmy | SR | Zionsville | 47' 10.5" | |
2 | Feltner, Dustin | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 44' 11.0" | |
3 | Bitner, Kalob | SR | Taylor | 44' 6.0" | |
4 | Howard, Evan | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 44' 4.0" | |
5 | Schmidt, Matt | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 42' 5.5" | |
6 | Hune, Kendall | SO | Carmel | 41' 9.0" | |
7 | Boswell, Brett | JR | Western | 41' 2.5" | |
8 | McDorman, Russell | JR | Western | 40' 6.5" | |
9 | Richardson, D'ylan | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 39' 2.0" | |
10 | Roe, Vic | JR | Carmel | 38' 7.5" | |
11 | Wiggins, Eric | SO | Carmel | 36' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulloy, Leanna | JR | Kankakee Valley | 7.36 | |
2 | Davis, Emone | SO | Danville | 7.50 | |
3 | Wigfall, Keyandra | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 7.63 | |
4 | Spence, Ashley | SR | Mishawaka | 7.70 | |
5 | Jones, Michaela | SO | Danville | 7.73 | |
6 | Perry, Ashley | FR | Hamilton Southeastern | 7.76 | |
7 | Shelton, Audrey | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.80 | |
8 | Wakes, Chelsey | SR | Mishawaka | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoskins, Alexis | FR | Danville | 7.99 |
2 | Halliburton, Jamica | JR | Indianapolis Marshall | 8.03 |
3 | Tudor, Whitney | SR | West Lafayette | 8.06 |
4 | Brnardic, Hannah | SR | Greenwood Christian | 8.33 |
5 | McGowan, Tanequa | SO | Powerhouse High School | 8.66 |
6 | Sparks, Angela | FR | Southmont | 9.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spence, Ashley | SR | Mishawaka | 7.71 |
2 | Perry, Ashley | FR | Hamilton Southeastern | 7.74 |
3 | Isaac, Desiree | SO | Danville | 7.88 |
4 | Suding, Shelby | FR | Danville Community | 8.24 |
5 | Williams, Keziah | SO | Powerhouse High School | 8.51 |
6 | Mitchell, Sydney | JR | Tindley | 8.58 |
7 | McKnight, Shaianne | JR | Lawrence Central | 8.61 |
8 | Patton, Kelsey | SR | West Lafayette | 8.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grubbs, Lashay | JR | Danville | 7.91 |
2 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Southmont | 7.97 |
3 | Glander, Sierra | JR | Frontier | 8.37 |
4 | Davis, Tarea | SO | Powerhouse High School | 8.74 |
5 | Lachmund, Chloe | SO | West Lafayette | 9.11 |
6 | Davis, Kayla | JR | Tindley | 9.17 |
7 | Simpson, Natalie | FR | Plainfield | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emone | SO | Danville | 7.57 |
2 | Dewitt, Emma | FR | Frontier | 7.97 |
3 | Roth, Hannah | JR | Mishawaka | 8.10 |
4 | Bittner, Julia | FR | West Lafayette | 8.37 |
5 | Flynn, Erin | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 8.47 |
6 | Marley, Meredith | SO | West Lafayette | 8.64 |
7 | Sharp, Azea | JR | Lawrence Central | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Diamond | SO | Powerhouse High School | 7.99 |
2 | Davis, Lauren | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 8.02 |
3 | Gittings, Sydney | JR | Assumption | 8.29 |
4 | Hunter, Kahla | FR | Lawrence Central | 8.42 |
5 | Ingram, Emily | SO | Kankakee Valley | 8.46 |
6 | Minix, Taylor | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.76 |
7 | Gerometta, Rebecca | JR | West Lafayette | 8.96 |
8 | Laser, Alexa | FR | Plainfield | 9.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulloy, Leanna | JR | Kankakee Valley | 7.46 |
2 | Clossin, Heidi | JR | Plainfield | 8.16 |
3 | Jones, Regine | JR | West Lafayette | 8.22 |
4 | Trejo, Precious | FR | Mishawaka | 8.26 |
5 | Bell, Lindsey | JR | Assumption | 8.82 |
6 | Dunning, Darnisha | SO | Powerhouse High School | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Emily | SR | Greenwood Christian | 8.17 |
2 | Block, Megan | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.20 |
3 | Lucht, Heather | SR | West Lafayette | 8.23 |
4 | Mercer, Kara | JR | Plainfield | 8.43 |
5 | Barrett, Brittany | FR | Southmont | 8.47 |
6 | Wetzel, Maggy | SR | Faith Christian | 8.53 |
7 | Shriner, Claire | SR | West Lafayette | 8.57 |
8 | Barnes, Arriel | FR | Danville | 8.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Audrey | JR | Lawrence Central | 7.78 |
2 | Stewart, Joriel | SR | Danville | 7.85 |
3 | Clark, Abby | JR | Clinton Prairie | 8.21 |
4 | Richardson, Alexa | SR | Southmont | 8.31 |
5 | Whaley, Jordyn | FR | West Lafayette | 8.68 |
6 | Young, Antenia | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 8.95 |
7 | Francis, Sadie | SR | West Lafayette | 9.15 |
8 | Gray, Joy | SO | West Lafayette | 9.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigfall, Keyandra | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 7.66 |
2 | Kiefer, Nicki | SO | Danville Community | 8.19 |
3 | Trabue, Dalancee | SO | Lawrence Central | 8.26 |
4 | Cason, Zoie | SO | Plainfield | 8.32 |
5 | Taylor, Kelley | SO | West Lafayette | 8.76 |
6 | Aaron, Christa | FR | Watseka | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Michaela | SO | Danville | 7.71 |
2 | Wakes, Chelsey | SR | Mishawaka | 7.78 |
3 | Wodicka, Maggie | FR | West Lafayette | 8.45 |
4 | Weflen, Ivve | JR | Clinton Prairie | 8.81 |
5 | Rorie, Jasmine | JR | Zionsville | 8.85 |
6 | Caldwell, Alexandria | JR | Powerhouse High School | 8.91 |
7 | Albright, Haley | FR | Plainfield | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dewitt, Emma | FR | Frontier | 28.84 | |
2 | Wright, Abbie | SO | Assumption | 29.58 | |
3 | Albright, Haley | FR | Plainfield | 32.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulloy, Leanna | JR | Kankakee Valley | 26.76 | |
2 | Jackey, Alexis | FR | Mishawaka | 28.71 | |
3 | Cason, Zoie | SO | Plainfield | 29.13 | |
4 | Trejo, Precious | FR | Mishawaka | 30.00 | |
5 | Burgess, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 30.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabue, Dalancee | SO | Lawrence Central | 29.35 | |
2 | Bittner, Julia | FR | West Lafayette | 30.15 | |
3 | Coates, Reilly | SO | Mishawaka | 30.38 | |
4 | Mercer, Kara | JR | Plainfield | 31.02 | |
5 | Staples, Hannah | SO | Mishawaka | 31.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Ta-Lesa | SR | Indianapolis Marshall | 28.49 | |
2 | Isaac, Desiree | SO | Danville | 29.49 | |
3 | Ingram, Emily | SO | Kankakee Valley | 31.23 | |
4 | Laser, Alexa | FR | Plainfield | 33.75 | |
5 | Simpson, Natalie | FR | Plainfield | 34.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachmund, Chloe | SO | West Lafayette | 31.43 | |
2 | Caldwell, Alexandria | JR | Powerhouse High School | 31.78 | |
3 | Mitchell, Sydney | JR | Tindley | 31.91 | |
4 | Gray, Joy | SO | West Lafayette | 32.58 | |
5 | Francis, Sadie | SR | West Lafayette | 34.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shriner, Claire | SR | West Lafayette | 31.61 | |
2 | Taylor, Kelley | SO | West Lafayette | 31.66 | |
3 | Drummer, Princess | SO | Indianapolis Marshall | 32.75 | |
4 | Downs, Tessah | FR | Watseka | 32.90 | |
5 | Aaron, Christa | FR | Watseka | 36.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gittings, Sydney | JR | Assumption | 29.87 | |
2 | Hagen, McKensie | FR | Watseka | 30.10 | |
3 | Bell, Lindsey | JR | Assumption | 32.08 | |
4 | Donaldson, Rachel | JR | Watseka | 33.34 | |
5 | Davis, Kayla | JR | Tindley | 33.82 | |
6 | Brewer, Katy | SR | West Lafayette | 33.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambers, Alyssa | FR | West Lafayette | 29.48 | |
2 | Whaley, Jordyn | FR | West Lafayette | 30.63 | |
3 | Marley, Meredith | SO | West Lafayette | 30.82 | |
4 | Sparks, Angela | FR | Southmont | 31.07 | |
5 | Claire, Olivia | JR | Watseka | 32.09 | |
6 | Davis, Tarea | SO | Powerhouse High School | 33.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halliburton, Jamica | JR | Indianapolis Marshall | 29.18 | |
2 | Philip, Angely | SR | West Lafayette | 29.23 | |
3 | Wodicka, Maggie | FR | West Lafayette | 29.65 | |
4 | Williams, Keziah | SO | Powerhouse High School | 31.35 | |
5 | Johnson, Jessica | SO | Tindley | 32.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubbard, Susan | SO | West Lafayette | 28.47 | |
2 | Jones, Regine | JR | West Lafayette | 29.78 | |
3 | Barrett, Brittany | FR | Southmont | 30.25 | |
4 | Frasure, Sidnee | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 31.29 | |
5 | Berry, Tyeshia | JR | Tindley | 32.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann, Shelby | JR | West Lafayette | 29.25 | |
2 | Suding, Shelby | FR | Danville Community | 29.34 | |
3 | Field, Emily | JR | West Lafayette | 29.49 | |
4 | Roth, Hannah | JR | Mishawaka | 29.56 | |
5 | Sharp, Azea | JR | Lawrence Central | 31.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakes, Chelsey | SR | Mishawaka | 28.49 | |
2 | Clossin, Heidi | JR | Plainfield | 28.73 | |
3 | Elliott, Hannah | SR | Assumption | 29.05 | |
4 | Douglas, Diamond | SO | Powerhouse High School | 31.26 | |
5 | Burt, Nia | SO | Lawrence Central | 31.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grubbs, Lashay | JR | Danville | 27.92 | |
2 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Southmont | 28.37 | |
3 | Brown, Shannon | SO | Danville | 28.43 | |
4 | Sallee, Danielle | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 29.22 | |
5 | Kiefer, Nicki | SO | Danville Community | 29.81 | |
6 | Gould, Chelsea | JR | Danville Community | 29.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimson-Miller, Alexus | SR | Danville | 26.22 | |
2 | Williams, Ambrosia | JR | Danville | 27.37 | |
3 | Stewart, Joriel | SR | Danville | 27.43 | |
4 | Davis, Emone | SO | Danville | 27.65 | |
5 | Jones, Michaela | SO | Danville | 28.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 1:09.08 | |
2 | Gouwens, Leah | FR | Kankakee Valley | 1:10.05 | |
3 | Simpson, Natalie | FR | Plainfield | 1:18.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Gabby | JR | Kankakee Valley | 1:04.65 | |
2 | Shelton, Audrey | JR | Lawrence Central | 1:09.87 | |
3 | Glander, Sierra | JR | Frontier | 1:11.49 | |
4 | Albright, Haley | FR | Plainfield | 1:17.64 | |
5 | Laser, Alexa | FR | Plainfield | 1:20.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Zena | FR | Danville | 1:11.26 | |
2 | Kaper, Allison | SR | Watseka | 1:12.04 | |
3 | Douglas, Diamond | SO | Powerhouse High School | 1:15.45 | |
4 | Frazier, Crystal | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 1:17.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire, Olivia | JR | Watseka | 1:13.26 | |
2 | Russell, Lydia | SO | Danville Community | 1:13.96 | |
3 | Davis, Tarea | SO | Powerhouse High School | 1:14.09 | |
4 | Bearss, Ellie | SO | Rochester Community | 1:14.22 | |
5 | Young, Antenia | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 1:15.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip, Angely | SR | West Lafayette | 1:05.17 | |
2 | Green, Hayley | SO | West Lafayette | 1:08.38 | |
3 | Browning, Madison | FR | Assumption | 1:09.06 | |
4 | Barker, Myla | SO | Lawrence Central | 1:10.15 | |
5 | Jones, Regine | JR | West Lafayette | 1:10.56 | |
6 | Westrick, Kendra | SO | Greenwood Christian | 1:15.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Cami | SO | Danville Community | 1:07.60 | |
2 | Stevens, Olivia | SR | Danville Community | 1:08.33 | |
3 | Coates, Reilly | SO | Mishawaka | 1:11.10 | |
4 | Carter, Antoinette | SR | Lawrence Central | 1:11.70 | |
5 | Bailey, Maddy | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 1:12.14 | |
6 | Springer, Lia | SO | Tindley | 1:19.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Jessica | JR | Assumption | 1:05.46 | |
2 | Mann, Shelby | JR | West Lafayette | 1:05.80 | |
3 | Hayden, Lauren | JR | Assumption | 1:05.88 | |
4 | Jackey, Alexis | FR | Mishawaka | 1:07.41 | |
5 | Block, Megan | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 1:08.78 | |
6 | Frasure, Sidnee | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 1:12.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Ta-Lesa | SR | Indianapolis Marshall | 1:03.10 | |
2 | Davis, Emone | SO | Danville | 1:05.99 | |
3 | Sallee, Danielle | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 1:09.84 | |
4 | Berry, Tyeshia | JR | Tindley | 1:15.10 | |
5 | Johnson, Jessica | SO | Tindley | 1:17.00 | |
6 | Brown, Jerrica | FR | Tindley | 1:26.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoskins, Alexis | FR | Danville | 1:02.37 | |
2 | Receveur, Katherine | JR | Assumption | 1:02.77 | |
3 | Hubbard, Susan | SO | West Lafayette | 1:02.85 | |
4 | Grubbs, Lashay | JR | Danville | 1:04.42 | |
5 | Cason, Zoie | SO | Plainfield | 1:05.19 | |
6 | Woodford, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 1:05.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimson-Miller, Alexus | SR | Danville | 58.72 | |
2 | Spence, Ashley | SR | Mishawaka | 1:00.67 | |
3 | Wright, Abbie | SO | Assumption | 1:03.89 | |
4 | Elliott, Hannah | SR | Assumption | 1:05.04 | |
5 | Clossin, Heidi | JR | Plainfield | 1:05.42 | |
6 | Williams, Ambrosia | JR | Danville | 1:08.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zylstra, Amanda | SR | Mishawaka | 2:44.37 | |
2 | Young, Antenia | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 2:51.86 | |
3 | Holt, Camilla | JR | Mishawaka | 2:52.89 | |
4 | Harford, Laura | FR | Faith Christian | 2:54.03 | |
5 | Frazier, Crystal | FR | Indianapolis Marshall | 3:29.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfe, Holly | SR | Mishawaka | 2:41.52 | |
2 | Turner, Renae | SR | Southmont | 2:50.73 | |
3 | Cole, Natalie | SO | Westfield | 2:53.15 | |
4 | Coffey, Alica | JR | Westfield | 2:53.35 | |
5 | Davis, Jazzy | JR | Indianapolis Marshall | 3:00.04 | |
6 | Stump, Kaylea | SR | Rochester Community | 3:00.90 | |
7 | Quandt, Maya | FR | Danville Community | 3:01.98 | |
8 | Monts, Brooke | JR | Southmont | 3:02.28 | |
9 | Kim, Miley | FR | West Lafayette | 3:06.01 | |
10 | Kinkead, Morgan | JR | Southmont | 3:08.28 | |
11 | Salerno, Melissa | SO | Danville Community | 3:22.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Sydney | JR | Plainfield | 2:39.43 | |
2 | Browning, Madison | FR | Assumption | 2:41.33 | |
3 | Smith, Caylin | SO | Danville | 2:42.82 | |
4 | Pfeil, Marina | FR | Plainfield | 2:42.98 | |
5 | Duvall, Jessica | FR | Mishawaka | 2:45.64 | |
6 | Hummels, Emily | JR | West Lafayette | 2:49.54 | |
7 | Bearss, Ellie | SO | Rochester Community | 2:50.59 | |
8 | Foreman, Melanie | SO | Danville Community | 2:53.25 | |
9 | Siller, Heather | SR | Danville Community | 2:58.27 | |
10 | Rock, Viktoria | FR | Greenwood Christian | 3:02.30 | |
11 | Graham, Delaney | FR | Danville Community | 3:02.92 | |
12 | Mason, Gabriella | JR | Danville Community | 3:04.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guyton, Kyndel | JR | Assumption | 2:27.92 | |
2 | Boughey, Olivia | SR | Assumption | 2:28.52 | |
3 | Defler, Kenzley | JR | Assumption | 2:28.85 | |
4 | Olinger, Brynn | SR | Plainfield | 2:28.87 | |
5 | Beavin, Sophie | FR | Assumption | 2:29.50 | |
6 | Larkin, Sydney | FR | Assumption | 2:31.12 | |
7 | Brophy, Erin | JR | West Lafayette | 2:32.49 | |
8 | Green, Hayley | SO | West Lafayette | 2:36.64 | |
9 | Denton, Grace | JR | West Lafayette | 2:39.81 | |
10 | Pinal, Monica | FR | West Lafayette | 2:41.48 | |
11 | Spears, Sadie | JR | Henryville | 2:42.45 | |
12 | Lickwar, Olivia | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 2:43.13 | |
13 | Bowling, Grace | SO | Greenwood Christian | 2:59.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Receveur, Katherine | JR | Assumption | 2:19.47 | |
2 | Daluga, Cailey | SR | West Lafayette | 2:23.85 | |
3 | Woodford, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 2:23.98 | |
4 | Johnson, Lauren | FR | West Lafayette | 2:23.99 | |
5 | Hayden, Lauren | JR | Assumption | 2:24.90 | |
6 | Johnson, Kristen | FR | West Lafayette | 2:26.60 | |
7 | Rohrer, Anna | SO | Mishawaka | 2:28.04 | |
8 | Byrd, Jessica | JR | Assumption | 2:29.57 | |
9 | Crawford, Sarah | FR | Assumption | 2:30.44 | |
10 | Markley, Maggy | SR | Faith Christian | 2:46.31 | |
11 | Ervin, Venecia | JR | Tindley | 3:30.13 | |
12 | Springer, Lia | SO | Tindley | 3:44.60 | |
13 | Brown, Jerrica | FR | Tindley | 3:52.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfeil, Marina | FR | Plainfield | 5:45.61 | |
2 | Stepp, Brittany | JR | Kankakee Valley | 5:51.66 | |
3 | Ellefson, Erin | SR | Lawrence Central | 6:15.14 | |
4 | Koehler, Kollette | SR | Lawrence Central | 6:40.41 | |
5 | Depatis, Morgan | SO | Watseka | 7:08.72 | |
6 | Stevens, Maddie | JR | Westfield | 7:09.23 | |
7 | Naghdi, Emily | FR | Westfield | 7:10.89 | |
8 | Mikalouski, Laurel | SO | Westfield | 7:14.15 | |
9 | Musgrove, Emily | JR | Danville | 7:15.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markley, Maggy | SR | Faith Christian | 5:57.53 | |
2 | Reifinger, Emily | SO | Lawrence Central | 6:19.32 | |
3 | Bullock, Kathryn | SO | West Lafayette | 6:20.07 | |
4 | naghdi, Caitlyn | FR | Westfield | 6:27.45 | |
5 | Graham, Delaney | FR | Danville Community | 6:41.69 | |
6 | Stump, Kaylea | SR | Rochester Community | 6:44.16 | |
7 | Sanders, Emily | FR | West Lafayette | 6:45.03 | |
8 | Quandt, Maya | FR | Danville Community | 6:52.84 | |
9 | Kinkead, Morgan | JR | Southmont | 7:00.56 | |
10 | Edwards, Christa | SO | Southmont | 7:01.11 | |
11 | Gilbert, Claire | SO | Danville Community | 7:13.18 | |
12 | Ailey, Molly | JR | Watseka | 7:35.96 | |
13 | Salerno, Melissa | SO | Danville Community | 7:49.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Sydney | JR | Plainfield | 5:46.72 | |
2 | Duvall, Jessica | FR | Mishawaka | 5:48.59 | |
3 | Pinal, Monica | FR | West Lafayette | 5:48.69 | |
4 | Gardner, Kendall | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 5:50.61 | |
5 | Yocum, Hayley | JR | West Lafayette | 5:50.97 | |
6 | Zylstra, Amanda | SR | Mishawaka | 5:58.90 | |
7 | Lickwar, Olivia | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 6:07.14 | |
8 | Anderson, Gaby | SO | Westfield | 6:08.44 | |
9 | Adams, Megan | JR | Westfield | 6:09.91 | |
10 | Fricker, Laurel | SR | West Lafayette | 6:19.67 | |
11 | Susnak, Laura | SO | Westfield | 6:20.19 | |
12 | Foreman, Melanie | SO | Danville Community | 6:29.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Lauren | FR | West Lafayette | 5:16.19 | |
2 | Woodford, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 5:16.56 | |
3 | Johnson, Kristen | FR | West Lafayette | 5:18.66 | |
4 | Defler, Kenzley | JR | Assumption | 5:19.43 | |
5 | Crawford, Sarah | FR | Assumption | 5:20.53 | |
6 | Olinger, Brynn | SR | Plainfield | 5:24.05 | |
7 | Carrico, Meghan | FR | Assumption | 5:24.72 | |
8 | Guyton, Kyndel | JR | Assumption | 5:25.59 | |
9 | Crawford, Kate | JR | Assumption | 5:26.35 | |
10 | Boughey, Olivia | SR | Assumption | 5:37.40 | |
11 | Denton, Grace | JR | West Lafayette | 5:39.62 | |
12 | Barber, Delaney | SO | West Lafayette | 5:40.45 | |
13 | Beavin, Sophie | FR | Assumption | 5:47.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burch, Sarah | SO | Rochester Community | 12:21.04 | |
2 | Spears, Sadie | JR | Henryville | 12:30.70 | |
3 | Schmitz, Riley | SO | Westfield | 12:31.45 | |
4 | Lents, Katie | JR | Westfield | 12:37.59 | |
5 | Cronin, Elizabeth | FR | Westfield | 12:38.22 | |
6 | Holt, Camilla | JR | Mishawaka | 12:48.65 | |
7 | Riedling, Emily | JR | Assumption | 12:54.84 | |
8 | Gardner, Kendall | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 12:55.52 | |
9 | Wolfe, Holly | SR | Mishawaka | 13:05.33 | |
10 | Beach, Kial | FR | Winamac Community | 13:38.23 | |
11 | Newhart, Grace | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 14:20.06 | |
12 | Bachus, Allie | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 14:55.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer, Anna | SO | Mishawaka | 10:26.59 | |
2 | Burgess, Bobbie | SR | West Lafayette | 10:37.16 | |
3 | Bean, Emily | JR | Assumption | 11:17.60 | |
4 | Meyer, Anna | SR | Rochester Community | 11:32.14 | |
5 | Stephens, Gabrielle | SR | Carmel | 11:35.09 | |
6 | Weesner, Rachel | JR | Carmel | 11:42.48 | |
7 | Lachmund, Grace | SR | West Lafayette | 11:50.04 | |
8 | Genco, Gina | JR | Carmel | 11:54.86 | |
9 | Morozov, Stacy | FR | Carmel | 12:00.16 | |
10 | Kent, Michelle | SO | Kankakee Valley | 12:07.34 | |
11 | Elliott, Mercedes | FR | Danville | 12:09.47 | |
12 | Bales, Rachel | SO | West Lafayette | 12:21.08 | |
13 | Childs, Sarah | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 12:22.37 | |
14 | Corvari, Claire | SO | Carmel | 12:22.44 | |
15 | Barber, Delaney | SO | West Lafayette | 12:32.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimson-Miller, Alexus | SR | Danville | 8.46 | |
2 | Jungels, Jenna | FR | Kankakee Valley | 9.06 | |
3 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Southmont | 9.60 | |
4 | Kiley, Maddie | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 9.63 | |
5 | Burgess, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 9.73 | |
6 | Brown, Shannon | SO | Danville | 9.97 | |
7 | Morgan, Cassidy | FR | Taylor | 10.07 | |
8 | Lucht, Heather | SR | West Lafayette | 10.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Southmont | 9.51 |
2 | Brown, Shannon | SO | Danville | 9.98 |
3 | Witt, Michelle | FR | Carmel | 10.15 |
4 | Whaley, Jordyn | FR | West Lafayette | 10.31 |
5 | Bailey, Maddy | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 10.34 |
6 | Gould, Chelsea | JR | Danville Community | 10.45 |
7 | Gerometta, Rebecca | JR | West Lafayette | 11.15 |
8 | Downs, Tessah | FR | Watseka | 11.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucht, Heather | SR | West Lafayette | 9.95 |
2 | Nehrt, Chandler | SR | Crothersville | 9.99 |
3 | Jungels, Joli | JR | Kankakee Valley | 10.08 |
4 | Stevens, Olivia | SR | Danville Community | 10.16 |
5 | Chambers, Alyssa | FR | West Lafayette | 11.15 |
6 | Donaldson, Rachel | JR | Watseka | 11.78 |
7 | Kersting, Katie | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 11.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimson-Miller, Alexus | SR | Danville | 8.53 |
2 | Jungels, Jenna | FR | Kankakee Valley | 9.20 |
3 | Kiley, Maddie | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 9.63 |
4 | Burgess, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 9.90 |
5 | Morgan, Cassidy | FR | Taylor | 9.93 |
6 | Field, Emily | JR | West Lafayette | 10.06 |
7 | Philip, Angely | SR | West Lafayette | 10.23 |
8 | Patton, Kelsey | SR | West Lafayette | 10.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnepp, Katie | SR | Plainfield | 4' 10.0" | |
2 | Burgess, Samantha | SO | Plainfield | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Hagen, McKensie | FR | Watseka | 4' 8.0" | |
4 | Musall, Jenna | SO | Kankakee Valley | 4' 8.0" | |
5 | Patrick, Shanan | SO | Kankakee Valley | - | |
6 | Russell, Lydia | SO | Danville Community | - | |
7 | Day, Zena | FR | Danville | - | |
8 | Bower, Michelle | SO | West Lafayette | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spalding, Frankie | JR | Mishawaka | 9' 3.0" | |
2 | Field, Emily | JR | West Lafayette | 9' 0.0" | |
3 | Williams, Ambrosia | JR | Danville | 9' 0.0" | |
4 | Sheehan, Becca | SR | Zionsville | 9' 0.0" | |
5 | Rowland, Sarah | FR | Lawrence Central | 8' 6.0" | |
6 | Marguet, Abby | SR | Floyd Central | 8' 0.0" | |
7 | Clark, Abby | JR | Clinton Prairie | 8' 0.0" | |
8 | Nelson, Kallie | SR | Plainfield | 8' 0.0" | |
9 | Seegers, Mykenzie | SO | Kankakee Valley | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Kiefer, Nicki | SO | Danville Community | 7' 0.0" | |
11 | Wirth, Chelsea | SR | Southmont | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Marchand, Nichole | JR | Southmont | - | |
13 | Barrett, Brittany | FR | Southmont | - | |
14 | Collins, Cami | SO | Danville Community | - | |
15 | Rogers, Savannah | JR | Plainfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jungels, Jenna | FR | Kankakee Valley | 18' 1.0" | |
2 | Jungels, Joli | JR | Kankakee Valley | 16' 7.5" | |
3 | Jones, Michaela | SO | Danville | 15' 8.0" | |
4 | Grubbs, Lashay | JR | Danville | 15' 7.5" | |
5 | Mager, Ashley | FR | Hamilton Southeastern | 15' 5.25" | |
6 | Davis, Lauren | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | 15' 1.0" | |
7 | Spalding, Frankie | JR | Mishawaka | 14' 8.75" | |
8 | Bower, Michelle | SO | West Lafayette | 14' 8.5" | |
9 | Cason, Zoie | SO | Plainfield | 14' 7.5" | |
10 | Mann, Shelby | JR | West Lafayette | 14' 6.0" | |
11 | Spall, Samantha | JR | Crothersville | 14' 2.5" | |
12 | Wetzel, Maggy | SR | Faith Christian | 14' 1.0" | |
13 | Williams, Antonia | SR | Carmel | 14' 0.75" | |
14 | Richardson, Alexa | SR | Southmont | 14' 0.0" | |
15 | Shelton, Jessica | JR | Southmont | 13' 8.5" | |
16 | Eccles, Ellie | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 13' 4.0" | |
17 | Sarpa, Alessandra | SO | Carmel | 13' 3.5" | |
18 | Stansberry, Maddie | SR | Plainfield | 13' 2.0" | |
19 | Staples, Hannah | SO | Mishawaka | - | |
20 | Williams, Alexis | SR | Hamilton Southeastern | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Megan | JR | Charlestown | 33' 9.5" | |
2 | Isaac, Brittney | FR | Danville | 32' 0.0" | |
3 | Forthenberry, Ashley | JR | Danville | 31' 8.5" | |
4 | Eger, Alyssa | FR | Kankakee Valley | 30' 10.0" | |
5 | Byrd, Katie | FR | Plainfield | 28' 1.5" | |
6 | Leath, McKenzie | JR | Plainfield | 27' 2.5" | |
7 | Chitty, Jacquie | SO | Frontier | 26' 11.5" | |
8 | DeLosh, Jessie | JR | Frontier | 24' 8.5" | |
9 | Hoon, Nico | JR | West Lafayette | 24' 4.0" | |
10 | Santiago, Thalia | FR | Plainfield | 23' 9.0" | |
11 | Warner, Sophie | SO | Plainfield | 22' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gouwens, Kara | SO | Kankakee Valley | 30' 2.5" | |
2 | Massey, Meegan | SO | Watseka | 29' 8.5" | |
3 | McGill, Ayanna | SR | Indianapolis Broad Ripple | 29' 3.0" | |
4 | Frye, Elizabeth | SR | Carmel | 27' 9.0" | |
5 | Mimms, Becca | SR | West Lafayette | 27' 6.5" | |
6 | Shockley, Abbie | JR | West Lafayette | 26' 9.0" | |
7 | Stockton, Mikayla | FR | Southmont | 24' 1.5" | |
8 | Grammas, Jordan | SO | Zionsville | 22' 9.0" | |
9 | Volkmar, Stephanie | SR | Carmel | 22' 2.5" | |
10 | Mitchell, Symone | JR | Tindley | 20' 11.0" | |
11 | Vannatta, Courtney | SO | Zionsville | 20' 10.5" | |
12 | Swan, Erin | SR | Watseka | 20' 10.0" | |
13 | Valentine, Josie | SO | Zionsville | 18' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allhands, Emily | SO | Watseka | 34' 6.5" | |
2 | Aator, Ashiye | SR | West Lafayette | 33' 0.5" | |
3 | Dvorscak, Caitlin | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 32' 5.0" | |
4 | Buggs, Lynette | SR | Danville | 32' 3.5" | |
5 | Wines, Katherine | JR | Clinton Prairie | 32' 0.0" | |
6 | Vannatta, Carly | JR | Zionsville | 31' 8.0" | |
7 | Richardson, Alexa | SR | Southmont | 31' 6.5" | |
8 | Suiters, Katie | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 31' 0.0" | |
9 | Niewiadomski, Indigo | JR | Carmel | 30' 9.0" | |
10 | McQuarters, Ashlee | SR | North Judson-San Pierre | 29' 2.5" | |
11 | Uhl, Natalie | JR | Henryville | 28' 6.5" | |
12 | Reece, Lauren | JR | Taylor | 27' 10.5" |