Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
3,200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Shot Put |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardville, Patrick | SR | FT Express | 7.15 | |
2 | Gee, Prince | JR | South Bend Adams | 7.29 | |
3 | Lowe Jr. , Marcus | SR | Unattached | 7.58 | |
4 | Haroun, Ammar | SR | FT Express | 7.67 | |
5 | Balazs, Tanner | SR | Unattached | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyjrongo, Joel | JR | South Bend Adams | 7.57 | |
2 | Husted, Jacob | JR | Hicksville | 7.66 | |
3 | Mclone, Tristen | SR | Club Warsaw | 7.68 | |
4 | Koenemann, Alex | SO | Unattached | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furnivall, Gabe | SR | Club Warsaw | 23.89 | |
2 | Haroun, Ammar | SR | FT Express | 24.73 | |
3 | Mclone, Tristen | SR | Club Warsaw | 24.77 | |
4 | Otieno, Brian | JR | South Bend Adams | 24.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gynn, Conner | JR | Unattached | 25.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furnivall, Gabe | SR | Club Warsaw | 53.81 | |
2 | Haroun, Ammar | SR | FT Express | 54.84 | |
3 | Gynn, Conner | JR | Unattached | 56.67 | |
4 | Charlton, Brett | JR | Eureka | 1:01.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyjrongo, Joel | JR | South Bend Adams | 55.78 | |
2 | Snyder, Jacob | FR | Unattached | 57.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koenemann, Alex | SO | Unattached | 57.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timmons, Andrew | SR | South Bend Adams | 2:06.14 | |
2 | Valentin, Emmanuel | SR | Northeast Indiana Track Club | 2:07.11 | |
3 | Baker, Paul | SR | Unattached | 2:09.33 | |
4 | Garrow, Logan | FR | Archbold | 2:18.94 | |
5 | Furnivall, Trae | SR | Club Warsaw | 2:20.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timmons, Andrew | SR | South Bend Adams | 4:40.77 | |
2 | Valentin, Emmanuel | SR | Northeast Indiana Track Club | 4:48.15 | |
3 | Burns, Garrett | SR | FT Express | 5:04.26 | |
4 | Unger, Brett | SR | Unattached | 5:07.44 | |
5 | Garrow, Logan | FR | Archbold | 5:09.02 | |
6 | Unger, Kurt | SR | Unattached | 5:10.01 | |
7 | Graham, Austin | SR | Fairview High School | 5:24.72 | |
8 | Stone, Austin | JR | Hicksville | 5:28.22 | |
9 | Fogle, Brayton | JR | Hicksville | 6:04.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cousins, Seth | JR | Unattached | 10:34.80 | |
2 | Graham, Austin | SR | Fairview High School | 12:13.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koenemann, Alex | SO | Unattached | 9.26 | |
2 | Otieno, Brian | JR | South Bend Adams | 9.41 | |
3 | Snyder, Jacob | FR | Unattached | 9.63 | |
4 | Michael, Jared | SR | Hicksville | 9.75 | |
5 | Green, Brandon | SO | Hicksville | 11.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Austin | JR | Unattached | 5' 8.0" | |
2 | Husted, Jacob | JR | Hicksville | 5' 6.0" | |
3 | Cosby, Morgon | SR | Unattached | 5' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosby, Morgon | SR | Unattached | 13' 9.0" | |
2 | Goggans, Austin | JR | Fort Wayne Vault Club | 8' 0.5" | |
3 | Robinson, Tyler | SO | Fort Wayne Vault Club | 8' 0.5" | |
4 | Hablawetz, Jimmy | JR | Hicksville | - | |
5 | Schipper, Jared | SR | Unattached | - | |
6 | konst, logan | FR | anna | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Mike | SR | Unattached | 19' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rickets, Zac | SR | teamunattached | 45' 3.5" | |
2 | Himes, Joshua | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moon, Ashley | SO | South Bend Adams | 8.29 | |
2 | Mittiga, Catherine | SO | South Bend Adams | 8.47 | |
3 | Miller, Jessica | SO | Unattached | 8.51 | |
4 | Miller, Riley | SO | Unattached | 8.52 | |
5 | Punch, Ashley | FR | South Bend Adams | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Ahmanah | JR | South Bend Adams | 27.87 | |
2 | Mittiga, Catherine | SO | South Bend Adams | 28.28 | |
3 | Garrow, Jensyn | JR | Archbold | 29.59 | |
4 | Punch, Ashley | FR | South Bend Adams | 29.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moon, Ashley | SO | South Bend Adams | 28.25 | |
2 | Ferguson, Jackie | SR | Warsaw Running Club | 28.45 | |
3 | Short, Meridith | JR | Archbold | 30.15 | |
4 | Lantz, Kenna | FR | Archbold | 30.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Riley | SO | Unattached | 28.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrow, Jensyn | JR | Archbold | 1:05.42 | |
2 | Short, Meridith | JR | Archbold | 1:07.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curl, Aubrey | JR | South Bend Adams | 3:17.12 | |
2 | Lewis, Michaela | JR | South Bend Adams | 3:17.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Breanna | SR | FT Express | 5:53.66 | |
2 | Lewis, Michaela | JR | South Bend Adams | 5:54.94 | |
3 | Curl, Aubrey | JR | South Bend Adams | 5:55.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Jackie | SR | Warsaw Running Club | 9.98 | |
2 | Miller, Jessica | SO | Unattached | 10.22 | |
3 | Hickerson, Claire | SR | Warsaw Running Club | 10.86 | |
4 | Hernandez, Alicia | SO | Archbold | 11.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbold | A |
Jensyn Garrow,
Meridith Short, Alicia Hernandez, Mara Beck |
4:39.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbold | A |
,
, , |
15:50.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Breanna | SR | FT Express | 5' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isbister, Susie | JR | Unattached | 8' 11.75" | |
2 | Lantz, Kenna | FR | Archbold | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mittiga, Catherine | SO | South Bend Adams | 16' 6.0" | |
2 | Miller, Riley | SO | Unattached | 14' 10.0" | |
3 | Moon, Ashley | SO | South Bend Adams | 14' 0.0" | |
4 | Punch, Ashley | FR | South Bend Adams | 13' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruchey, Aubrey | SR | Unattached | 34' 4.0" | |
2 | Colby, Codee | SR | Unattached | 31' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruchey, Aubrey | SR | Unattached | 30' 11.0" | |
2 | Colby, Codee | SR | Unattached | 28' 7.0" |