Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Avion | SR | Evansville Central | 7.03 | |
2 | McGill, Andre | JR | Madison | 7.13 | |
3 | HARE, JAMARI | JR | Cahokia | 7.21 | |
4 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SO | Cahokia | 7.25 | |
5 | Grider, Robert | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.29 | |
6 | AKINS, KEVEION | JR | Cahokia | 7.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crim, Corbin | SO | Harrisburg | 7.27 | |
2 | Goff, Justin | JR | Wesclin | 7.31 | |
3 | Hill, Roman | JR | Centralia | 7.33 | |
4 | Wellmaker, Timothy | JR | Madison | 7.37 | |
5 | Glynn, Peyton | SO | Murray | 7.39 | |
6 | Jackson, Demarco | SR | East St. Louis | 7.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Avion | SR | Evansville Central | 7.25 |
2 | Callahan, Jim | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 7.76 |
3 | Miller, Zach | JR | Effingham | 7.90 |
4 | Middlebrooks, Tyree | FR | Carbondale | 7.90 |
5 | Chartrand, Mike | JR | Dupo | 7.94 |
6 | White, Robbie | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SO | Cahokia | 7.28 |
2 | Thorpe, Keith | SR | Madison | 7.60 |
3 | Zaragoza, Jonathan | FR | Murphysboro | 7.63 |
4 | Murphy, Trevor | SR | Effingham | 7.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKINS, KEVEION | JR | Cahokia | 7.27 |
2 | Phillips, Bradley | SO | Benton | 7.67 |
3 | Blythe, Brandon | JR | Apollo | 7.90 |
4 | McGee, Will | FR | Marshall County | 8.15 |
5 | Kirchner, Tyler | SO | Nashville | 8.29 |
6 | Harvey, Robert | FR | Murray | 8.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Demarco | SR | East St. Louis | 7.43 |
2 | Justus, Matt | SR | Monticello | 7.44 |
3 | Ngandu, Enoc | JR | Champaign Central | 7.61 |
4 | Morris, Tyler | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 7.77 |
5 | Roath, Joe | SO | Marshall County | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grider, Robert | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.27 |
2 | Hill, Roman | JR | Centralia | 7.38 |
3 | Johnson, Kevin | SO | East St. Louis | 7.47 |
4 | Sangster, Cory | JR | Marion | 7.48 |
5 | Hoppenstedt, Austin | JR | Murphysboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crim, Corbin | SO | Harrisburg | 7.30 |
2 | Thomas, Kevonta | SR | Daviess County | 7.50 |
3 | Hilmes, Travis | SO | Wesclin | 7.78 |
4 | Dennis, Jackson | SR | Althoff | 7.80 |
5 | Patch, Dylan | SR | Shelbyville | 7.97 |
6 | Cobb, Keondre | FR | Carbondale | 8.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Josh | SR | Monticello | 7.57 |
2 | Keti, Feli | SR | Champaign Central | 7.65 |
3 | Rightnowar, Cody | SO | Harrisburg | 7.82 |
4 | Ball, Alex | JR | Dupo | 7.86 |
5 | Puntriano, Aaron | SR | Red Bud | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glynn, Peyton | SO | Murray | 7.39 |
2 | Streator, Tremain | JR | Collinsville | 7.50 |
3 | Sanders, Trevore | FR | Collinsville | 7.77 |
4 | Styles, George | SO | Benton | 7.85 |
5 | Schweitzer, Harrison | SO | Monticello | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Justin | JR | Wesclin | 7.32 |
2 | Wellmaker, Timothy | JR | Madison | 7.42 |
3 | Parisi, Colton | SR | St. Thomas More | 7.58 |
4 | Carter, Anthony | JR | Sparta | 7.59 |
5 | Moore, Zack | JR | McCracken County High | 7.64 |
6 | Bernstien, Josh | SO | Marion | 9.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGill, Andre | JR | Madison | 7.29 |
2 | Boone, Dylan | SR | Murray | 7.45 |
3 | Fuchs, Austin | SR | Evansville Central | 7.65 |
4 | McDonald, Brian | JR | Carbondale | 7.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Josh | JR | Collinsville | 7.53 |
2 | Peterson, Devin | JR | Shelbyville | 7.63 |
3 | Green, Sam | SO | Salem | 7.79 |
4 | Wyatt, Aaron | SO | Murphysboro | 7.91 |
5 | McCrillis, Daniel | SO | Newton | 7.93 |
6 | Weems, Preston | JR | Centralia | 8.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brumleve, Josh | SR | Apollo | 7.59 |
2 | Turner, Crayton | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.63 |
3 | Shadwell, Spencer | SR | Shelbyville | 7.68 |
4 | Porter, Jelani | SR | Champaign Central | 7.77 |
5 | Dhom, Bryson | SO | Newton | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tice, Jesse | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 7.51 |
2 | Holland, James | SR | Murray | 7.63 |
3 | Brown, Jovan | JR | Apollo | 7.70 |
4 | Wilborn, Travonte | SO | Mt. Vernon | 7.75 |
5 | Morris, Eddie | SO | Marshall County | 8.26 |
6 | Helm, Nick | JR | Salem | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Desjahvonni | SO | Murray | 7.50 |
2 | Cashion, JD | SO | Murray | 7.58 |
3 | Richardson, Cody | FR | Dupo | 7.86 |
4 | Shafer, Thomas | JR | Marion | 7.87 |
5 | Milner, Brent | JR | Herrin | 7.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, James | JR | Harrisburg | 7.55 |
2 | Jordan, Jase | JR | Sparta | 7.69 |
3 | Foltz, Hunter | SR | Benton | 7.81 |
4 | Bierman, Mitch | FR | Newton | 8.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARE, JAMARI | JR | Cahokia | 7.28 |
2 | Bester, Jaylon | FR | Althoff | 7.52 |
3 | Chase, Zach | SR | Effingham | 7.80 |
4 | Barnfield, Jennings | FR | Salem | 8.10 |
5 | Marshall, Keshawn | FR | Centralia | 8.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Jackson | SO | Nashville | 24.72 | |
2 | Cozart, Antonio | SO | Dupo | 25.84 | |
3 | Morris, Eddie | SO | Marshall County | 25.99 | |
4 | Eberhardt, Josh | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 26.34 | |
5 | Settle, Kyris | JR | McCracken County High | 27.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Tyler | FR | Collinsville | 25.47 | |
2 | Morris, William | FR | Collinsville | 25.96 | |
3 | Darough, Nyles | FR | Dupo | 26.00 | |
4 | Nichols, Adam | SO | Dupo | 26.65 | |
5 | McGee, Will | FR | Marshall County | 26.84 | |
6 | Hall, Mike | SO | Marshall County | 28.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirslis, Daniel | SR | Carbondale | 27.89 | |
2 | Salovich, Trevor | SR | Red Bud | 28.39 | |
3 | White, Robbie | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 29.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davie, Travis | SO | Herrin | 25.35 | |
2 | Phillips, JT | SR | Monticello | 26.25 | |
3 | Kangas, Cole | SR | St. Thomas More | 26.80 | |
4 | Denton, Tucker | SO | Effingham | 26.99 | |
5 | Green, Sam | SO | Salem | 27.41 | |
6 | Sanders, Kurtis | SO | Benton | 27.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strack, Josh | SO | Monticello | 25.45 | |
2 | Blythe, Brandon | JR | Apollo | 26.34 | |
3 | Clifton, Lake | SO | Monticello | 26.72 | |
4 | Styles, George | SO | Benton | 27.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Winslow | FR | Carbondale | 24.98 | |
2 | Callahan, Jim | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 25.98 | |
3 | Murphy, Trevor | SR | Effingham | 26.26 | |
4 | Middlebrooks, Tyree | FR | Carbondale | 26.48 | |
5 | Patel, Prem | SR | Apollo | 27.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrill, Chase | JR | Herrin | 25.61 | |
2 | Kozuszek, Brendan | JR | Centralia | 26.01 | |
3 | Branch, Hasani | FR | Marion | 26.31 | |
4 | Plummer, Hunter | FR | Shelbyville | 26.41 | |
5 | Rakers, Luke | FR | Marion | 27.58 | |
6 | Drone, Bailey | SO | Harrisburg | 28.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan, Jase | JR | Sparta | 25.33 | |
2 | Simms, Grant | FR | Shelbyville | 25.47 | |
3 | Milner, Brent | JR | Herrin | 25.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Robert | FR | Murray | 25.22 | |
2 | Plummer, Keaton | FR | Shelbyville | 25.69 | |
3 | Rojo, Aziel | SO | Marion | 27.73 | |
4 | Bower, Daniel | JR | Murphysboro | 28.24 | |
5 | Sofronis, Demetrios | SR | St. Thomas More | 28.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Dustin | SO | Harrisburg | 24.55 | |
2 | Vanhorebeke, Jesse | JR | Benton | 25.12 | |
3 | Molton, Herbert | FR | East St. Louis | 25.50 | |
4 | Roper, Skyler | SR | Centralia | 26.09 | |
5 | Finders, Eric | SR | Murphysboro | 26.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Desjahvonni | SO | Murray | 24.72 | |
2 | Simmons, Mauricus | FR | Murphysboro | 26.40 | |
3 | Puntriano, Aaron | SR | Red Bud | 26.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Zakkori | SR | Champaign Central | 23.95 | |
2 | Thorpe, Keith | SR | Madison | 24.24 | |
3 | Ciota, Orion | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 24.33 | |
4 | Harris, Robbie | SR | Sparta | 25.38 | |
5 | Porter, Jelani | SR | Champaign Central | 25.66 | |
6 | Barber, Sean | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 26.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SO | Cahokia | 23.68 | |
2 | Miller-Gray, DeMontez | JR | Mt. Vernon | 23.94 | |
3 | Parisi, Colton | SR | St. Thomas More | 24.96 | |
4 | Ngandu, Enoc | JR | Champaign Central | 25.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Keonta | SO | East St. Louis | 23.44 | |
2 | HARE, JAMARI | JR | Cahokia | 23.90 | |
3 | Fuchs, Austin | SR | Evansville Central | 24.52 | |
4 | Turner, Crayton | SR | Mt. Vernon | 24.87 | |
5 | Spiceson, Samuel | SO | Daviess County | 25.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimms, Dondre | SR | Apollo | 23.18 | |
2 | AKINS, KEVEION | JR | Cahokia | 23.35 | |
3 | Grider, Robert | SR | Mt. Vernon | 23.87 | |
4 | Hill, Roman | JR | Centralia | 24.73 | |
5 | McGill, Andre | JR | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Avion | SR | Evansville Central | 23.73 | |
2 | Goff, Justin | JR | Wesclin | 23.80 | |
3 | Crim, Corbin | SO | Harrisburg | 23.97 | |
4 | Thomas, Kevonta | SR | Daviess County | 24.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gill, Dakota | SO | Dupo | 1:00.89 | |
2 | Gibson, Lucas | JR | Dupo | 1:03.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roeder, Tyler | FR | Dupo | 58.36 | |
2 | Miller, Izayah | JR | Sparta | 59.56 | |
3 | Brown, Daniel | SO | Collinsville | 1:03.91 | |
4 | Humphreys, Shawn | JR | Collinsville | 1:03.96 | |
5 | Posey, Mason | SO | McCracken County High | 1:08.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welter, Tyus | SO | Monticello | 58.34 | |
2 | Hallam, Wendall | JR | Apollo | 59.82 | |
3 | Vandalsen, Saxton | JR | Monticello | 1:00.46 | |
4 | Ehlers, Drake | FR | Murphysboro | 1:01.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durbin, Seth | SO | Shelbyville | 53.70 | |
2 | Jones, Mathew | SO | St. Thomas More | 57.86 | |
3 | Morton, Issac | FR | Salem | 58.70 | |
4 | Craig, Josh | SO | Harrisburg | 59.02 | |
5 | Miner, Devin | JR | Shelbyville | 1:01.79 | |
6 | Willeford, Alex | JR | Red Bud | 1:02.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skeen, Blaine | SR | Marshall County | 57.32 | |
2 | Holt, Michael | FR | Benton | 57.96 | |
3 | Richardson, Dailus | SO | Benton | 59.47 | |
4 | Ambrocio, Alex | FR | Murphysboro | 1:05.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cary, Cole | SR | Monticello | 59.11 | |
2 | Bolen, Mason | SR | Benton | 59.34 | |
3 | Kell, Ryan | SO | Nashville | 59.45 | |
4 | Rojo, Aziel | SO | Marion | 1:06.02 | |
5 | Willett, Brent | SR | Daviess County | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourland, Josh | SR | Mt. Vernon | 58.39 | |
2 | Bratcher, Chandler | SO | Apollo | 59.24 | |
3 | Hamlet, Tieler | SO | Marshall County | 1:00.53 | |
4 | Kulinski, Logan | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:03.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steele, Aaron | SO | Mt. Vernon | 59.60 | |
2 | Ellis, Andre | FR | Althoff | 59.93 | |
3 | Sofronis, Demetrios | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:00.47 | |
4 | Loyd, Josh | SO | Carbondale | 1:01.29 | |
5 | McDonald, Brian | JR | Carbondale | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaleb, Simmons | JR | Althoff | 56.52 | |
2 | Durbin, Travis | JR | Effingham | 56.72 | |
3 | Sullivan, Darryl | SO | Marion | 57.58 | |
4 | Mobley, Mason | SO | Evansville Central | 58.31 | |
5 | Dorris, Jarred | SR | Marion | 1:01.09 | |
6 | Helfrich, Austin | JR | Murphysboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Streator, Tremain | JR | Collinsville | 52.55 | |
2 | Victoria, Michael | JR | Harrisburg | 53.36 | |
3 | Hubbard, Tom | JR | Champaign Central | 57.16 | |
4 | Salovich, Trevor | SR | Red Bud | 57.95 | |
5 | Metcalf, Brock | SR | Salem | 59.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Zakkori | SR | Champaign Central | 53.85 | |
2 | Sherman, Drew | JR | Centralia | 54.20 | |
3 | Green, Sam | SO | Salem | 54.79 | |
4 | Tolson, Joshua | FR | East St. Louis | 54.89 | |
5 | Puntriano, Aaron | SR | Red Bud | 57.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Bradley | SR | Daviess County | 53.80 | |
2 | Scott, Matese | JR | Centralia | 54.46 | |
3 | Webster, Shandon | SO | Centralia | 55.62 | |
4 | Jones, Tamarcus | SR | East St. Louis | 57.30 | |
5 | Washington, Tevin | SR | Daviess County | 57.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummond, Ronnie | SR | Wesclin | 54.43 | |
2 | Hagne, Kyle | SO | Sparta | 54.69 | |
3 | Powers, Sam | SR | St. Thomas More | 55.09 | |
4 | Morris, Bryson | SO | Apollo | 56.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONIGAN, JALON | SR | Cahokia | 51.09 | |
2 | Davis, Roosevelt | SO | East St. Louis | 51.09 | |
3 | LYONS, TYRAN | SO | Cahokia | 51.35 | |
4 | Landry, Tayvonne | SR | Carbondale | 52.18 | |
5 | MCGEE, CHRIS | SO | Cahokia | 52.38 | |
6 | Sullivan, DeAvion | SR | Evansville Central | 54.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Dax | JR | Marshall County | 2:23.88 | |
2 | Bernson, Josh | FR | Shelbyville | 2:25.97 | |
3 | Taylor, Ryan | FR | Apollo | 2:32.72 | |
4 | Alexander, Richard | FR | Collinsville | 2:33.68 | |
5 | Manship, Drake | FR | Shelbyville | 2:36.47 | |
6 | Malone, Xavier | JR | Dupo | 2:36.55 | |
7 | Law, Drake | JR | Dupo | 2:41.33 | |
8 | Ebelhar, Sam | SO | Apollo | 2:50.60 | |
9 | Hodges, Ben | FR | McCracken County High | 2:53.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaver, Brandon | SR | Centralia | 2:19.56 | |
2 | Peterson, Brendan | FR | Collinsville | 2:23.23 | |
3 | Green, Atlantis | FR | Carbondale | 2:23.66 | |
4 | Schmidt, C.J. | SO | Effingham | 2:23.97 | |
5 | Bowlds, Logan | SO | Apollo | 2:25.81 | |
6 | Posey, Gavin | SO | McCracken County High | 2:26.17 | |
7 | Mikulay, Adam | JR | Murphysboro | 2:26.42 | |
8 | Quandt, Blake | FR | Salem | 2:27.04 | |
9 | Wrolson, CJ | SO | Marion | 2:28.67 | |
10 | Lee, Jordan | FR | Sparta | 2:29.28 | |
11 | Gulliksen, Alex | SR | Benton | 2:40.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carnine, Jacob | JR | Marshall County | 2:12.47 | |
2 | Sieger, Jordan | FR | Shelbyville | 2:13.22 | |
3 | Brawn, Sullivan | SR | Monticello | 2:15.03 | |
4 | Blankenship, Robert | JR | Marshall County | 2:16.58 | |
5 | Ochs, Drake | FR | Newton | 2:18.32 | |
6 | Moore, Aaron | JR | Centralia | 2:23.71 | |
7 | Barnett, Andrew | SO | Salem | 2:29.28 | |
8 | Hopper, Andrew | SR | Champaign Central | 2:31.06 | |
9 | Headen, Chase | FR | Red Bud | 2:31.08 | |
10 | Dickman, stephen | JR | Marion | 2:31.11 | |
11 | Jokerst, Andrew | JR | Red Bud | 2:33.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Quinnen | SR | Murray | 2:11.85 | |
2 | Daniels, Mitch | JR | Harrisburg | 2:14.81 | |
3 | Young, Jacob | JR | Marion | 2:16.24 | |
4 | Williams, Matt | SO | Benton | 2:16.74 | |
5 | Bradshaw, Micah | SO | Sparta | 2:17.84 | |
6 | Haake, Lucas | SO | Centralia | 2:18.21 | |
7 | Donoho, Adam | SR | Mt. Vernon | 2:20.37 | |
8 | Schnieder, Hagan | FR | Mt. Vernon | 2:20.85 | |
9 | Thorpe, Dajaun | SR | Madison | 2:24.48 | |
10 | Williams, Tyler | SO | Mt. Vernon | 2:28.84 | |
11 | Turnure, Keenan | JR | Red Bud | 2:29.52 | |
12 | Landawee, Tucker | FR | Murphysboro | 2:30.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaway, Jesse | SR | Monticello | 2:06.32 | |
2 | Eddmenson, Kenny | SR | Evansville Central | 2:06.45 | |
3 | RAYMOND, CHRIS | SO | Cahokia | 2:08.04 | |
4 | Brown, Javonte | SR | East St. Louis | 2:09.63 | |
5 | Lamkin, Adam | JR | Murray | 2:10.29 | |
6 | HARDAWAY, NATHANIEL | SO | Cahokia | 2:11.07 | |
7 | White, Corey | SR | Champaign Central | 2:11.56 | |
8 | Price, Tyler | SR | Benton | 2:12.55 | |
9 | Jack, Buese | SR | Althoff | 2:14.06 | |
10 | Halbig, Dekajuan | JR | Evansville Central | 2:17.10 | |
11 | Reifsteck, Tyler | FR | Evansville Central | 2:18.88 | |
12 | Cunningham, Robbie | JR | Dupo | 2:19.52 | |
13 | Staab, Riley | JR | Champaign Central | 2:28.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutherland, Tye | SR | Cumberland | 1:59.13 | |
2 | Brown, Michael | SR | Carmi-White County | 1:59.73 | |
3 | Horton, Luke | SR | Harrisburg | 2:00.66 | |
4 | Powers, Sam | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:01.21 | |
5 | Hess, Nick | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:02.22 | |
6 | Lyerla, Tony | SR | Murphysboro | 2:03.37 | |
7 | STANLEY, CHRIS | FR | Cahokia | 2:05.88 | |
8 | Deamer, Joyner | JR | Carbondale | 2:06.19 | |
9 | Nigg, Clayton | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:07.05 | |
10 | Burries, Brian | SR | East St. Louis | 2:08.59 | |
11 | Huether, Dylan | JR | Sparta | 2:08.96 | |
12 | Simmons, Phillip | SR | East St. Louis | 2:21.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riefle, Danny | SR | Dupo | 5:24.08 | |
2 | Schmidt, Evan | JR | Dupo | 5:24.86 | |
3 | Claxton, Drake | SO | Collinsville | 5:28.59 | |
4 | Whitehead, Bryce | JR | Collinsville | 5:30.16 | |
5 | Reed, Jackson | FR | Marshall County | 5:41.27 | |
6 | Hull, Andrew | SO | Metro-East Lutheran | 5:43.58 | |
7 | Robison, Peyton | FR | Marion | 5:47.43 | |
8 | Yucus, Taylor | SO | Benton | 5:47.76 | |
9 | Thomason, Noah | SO | Benton | 5:53.26 | |
10 | Burnett, Jared | JR | Benton | 6:08.68 | |
11 | Johnson, Levi | JR | Dupo | 6:09.22 | |
12 | Reed, Joseph | FR | Marshall County | 6:23.87 | |
13 | Hylko, Erik | FR | McCracken County High | 6:33.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryker, Nick | SR | Herrin | 4:57.70 | |
2 | Richardson, Travis | SR | Herrin | 5:10.32 | |
3 | Hawk, Trey | SR | Collinsville | 5:12.56 | |
4 | Alexander, Luke | SO | Monticello | 5:13.10 | |
5 | Mueller, Paul | SO | Red Bud | 5:15.96 | |
6 | Buckner, Trever | SO | Sparta | 5:18.87 | |
7 | Neill, Patrick | JR | Nashville | 5:18.88 | |
8 | Schultz, Zach | JR | McCracken County High | 5:24.15 | |
9 | Lee, Andy | JR | Apollo | 5:24.61 | |
10 | Beyer, Ethan | SO | Marshall County | 5:25.14 | |
11 | Fischer, Nick | JR | Apollo | 5:27.37 | |
12 | Hicks, Donny | FR | Harrisburg | 5:32.21 | |
13 | Hargis, Ryan | SO | Centralia | 5:33.74 | |
14 | Quandt, Blake | FR | Salem | 5:35.76 | |
15 | Bergman, Ross | JR | Harrisburg | 5:36.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Kenton | JR | Shelbyville | 4:47.91 | |
2 | Mesplay, Zach | SO | Monticello | 4:50.75 | |
3 | Sills, Henry | SO | Champaign Central | 5:01.03 | |
4 | Thomas, Harrison | SO | Carterville | 5:01.39 | |
5 | Carter, Jack | SO | Daviess County | 5:05.87 | |
6 | Owens, Caden | FR | Salem | 5:11.92 | |
7 | Jones, Corey | FR | East St. Louis | 5:17.51 | |
8 | Halbig, Dekajuan | JR | Evansville Central | 5:20.43 | |
9 | Wagner, Dustin | SR | Wesclin | 5:21.47 | |
10 | Becker, Alex | SO | Red Bud | 5:22.53 | |
11 | Baldwin, Kashawn | SO | East St. Louis | 5:22.60 | |
12 | Haake, Lucas | SO | Centralia | 5:22.89 | |
13 | Schmidt, C.J. | SO | Effingham | 5:27.96 | |
14 | Barnes, Brock | SO | Murphysboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furcich, Justin | JR | Monticello | 4:39.52 | |
2 | Duclos, Ethan | SR | Red Bud | 4:46.13 | |
3 | Wilemon, Jordan | SR | Mt. Vernon | 4:47.94 | |
4 | Skinner, Marcus | SO | Shelbyville | 4:48.05 | |
5 | Hyatt, Ashton | SO | Champaign Central | 4:49.60 | |
6 | Schwartz, Jake | FR | Waterloo | 4:51.59 | |
7 | Hinton, Hayden | SR | Champaign Central | 4:52.30 | |
8 | Lyerla, Tony | SR | Murphysboro | 4:54.70 | |
9 | Lamkin, Adam | JR | Murray | 4:55.29 | |
10 | Earp, Austin | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 4:59.98 | |
11 | Shelton, Ramon | SR | East St. Louis | 5:07.08 | |
12 | Reifsteck, Tyler | FR | Evansville Central | 5:08.90 | |
13 | Nelson, Taijhan | FR | Murphysboro | 5:10.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrier, Patrick | SR | O'Fallon | 4:21.15 | |
2 | Hess, Nick | SR | St. Thomas More | 4:27.37 | |
3 | Southard, Daniel | SR | Daviess County | 4:32.59 | |
4 | Modert, David | SR | Mt. Vernon | 4:32.95 | |
5 | Webster, Brenner | JR | Salem | 4:34.29 | |
6 | Scamihorn, Ben | SR | Marshall | 4:34.61 | |
7 | Rodenberg, Cole | JR | Waterloo | 4:36.23 | |
8 | Cecil, James | SR | Daviess County | 4:37.14 | |
9 | Kakac, Corbin | JR | Fairfield | 4:41.22 | |
10 | Rushing, Mitchell | JR | Marion | 4:41.32 | |
11 | Baker, Izak | SO | Marion | 4:46.86 | |
12 | Brown, Michael | SR | Carmi-White County | 4:48.98 | |
13 | Flood, Daniel | JR | Mt. Vernon | 5:01.24 | |
14 | Eddmenson, Kenny | SR | Evansville Central | 5:07.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockdale, Jaden | SR | Shelbyville | 10:18.97 | |
2 | Grogan, Josh | FR | McCracken County High | 10:25.13 | |
3 | Dobbs, Tyler | SO | Daviess County | 10:25.85 | |
4 | Boone, Seth | SO | Apollo | 10:26.95 | |
5 | Pasley, Tyler | FR | Shelbyville | 10:27.17 | |
6 | Thomas, Harrison | SO | Carterville | 10:27.80 | |
7 | Montgomery, Will | JR | Monticello | 10:29.99 | |
8 | Roberts, Jacob | SR | Daviess County | 10:44.11 | |
9 | Tyler, Mazden | SO | Apollo | 10:45.77 | |
10 | Young, Zach | FR | Marion | 10:48.58 | |
11 | Nelson, Taijhan | FR | Murphysboro | 10:50.07 | |
12 | Buckner, Trever | SO | Sparta | 11:06.50 | |
13 | Hubbard, Jordan | JR | Mt. Vernon | 11:11.16 | |
14 | Snider, Drew | JR | Shelbyville | 11:18.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrier, Patrick | SR | O'Fallon | 9:12.51 | |
2 | Southard, Daniel | SR | Daviess County | 9:23.63 | |
3 | Norvell, Matt | JR | Monticello | 9:58.82 | |
4 | Cherry, Micah | SO | Carbondale | 9:59.88 | |
5 | Heaton, Kenny | SR | Sparta | 10:05.81 | |
6 | Durbin, Tristan | SR | Apollo | 10:15.46 | |
7 | Remington, Brendan | SR | St. Thomas More | 10:20.77 | |
8 | Baker, Austin | SO | Carbondale | 10:22.46 | |
9 | Duclos, Ethan | SR | Red Bud | 10:42.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marler, Tyler | SO | Harrisburg | 8.67 | |
2 | Duvall, Ryan | SR | Apollo | 8.71 | |
3 | Cash, Carsen | SR | Marion | 8.76 | |
4 | Boone, Dylan | SR | Murray | 8.80 | |
5 | Drummond, Ronnie | SR | Wesclin | 8.88 | |
6 | Johnson, Kalvin | JR | Centralia | 9.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Brian | JR | East St. Louis | 8.82 | |
2 | Ness, Carter | SR | Monticello | 9.09 | |
3 | Foster, Devon | SR | Cahokia | 9.10 | |
4 | Patton, Brykell | SR | Mt. Vernon | 9.19 | |
5 | Dillon, Daniel | JR | Salem | 9.22 | |
6 | Hecht, Collin | SO | Effingham | 9.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feagan, Alec | SR | Evansville Central | 9.72 |
2 | Jerrells, Alex | SR | Benton | 9.85 |
3 | Brownlee, Lavon | SR | Madison | 10.13 |
4 | Cozart, Antonio | SO | Dupo | 10.20 |
5 | Laird, Blake | SO | Wesclin | 10.52 |
6 | George, Baker | SO | Althoff | 11.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Brian | JR | East St. Louis | 9.06 |
2 | Eberhardt, Josh | SR | Metro-East Lutheran | 10.39 |
3 | Mueller, Chris | JR | Dupo | 10.87 |
4 | Bourland, Josh | SR | Mt. Vernon | 11.37 |
5 | Johnson, Nolan | JR | Metro-East Lutheran | 12.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cash, Carsen | SR | Marion | 8.82 |
2 | Drummond, Ronnie | SR | Wesclin | 8.95 |
3 | Becker, Clay | JR | Monticello | 10.22 |
4 | Winkler, Levi | SO | Salem | 10.40 |
5 | Kulinski, Logan | SO | Mt. Vernon | 10.65 |
6 | Gibson, Lucas | JR | Dupo | 11.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ness, Carter | SR | Monticello | 9.16 |
2 | Foster, Devon | SR | Cahokia | 9.22 |
3 | FISHER, JERRICK | JR | Cahokia | 9.39 |
4 | Hammel-Brown, Zach | SO | Collinsville | 9.77 |
5 | Clover, Caleb | JR | Murphysboro | 9.82 |
6 | Kaleb, Simmons | JR | Althoff | 11.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone, Dylan | SR | Murray | 9.03 |
2 | Birks, Austin | JR | Salem | 9.45 |
3 | Spiceson, Samuel | SO | Daviess County | 9.63 |
4 | Lee, A'Lontay | FR | Centralia | 9.96 |
5 | Apple, Kiel | FR | Newton | 10.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kalvin | JR | Centralia | 8.92 |
2 | Hecht, Collin | SO | Effingham | 9.33 |
3 | McConnel, Luke | SR | Shelbyville | 9.41 |
4 | Brewer, Jesse | SO | East St. Louis | 11.05 |
5 | Logan-Edwards, Chazpen | SO | Collinsville | 11.14 |
6 | Lee, Jordan | FR | Sparta | 11.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strack, Josh | SO | Monticello | 10.29 |
2 | Schwegel, Alan | SO | Red Bud | 10.95 |
3 | White, Konnor | SO | Shelbyville | 11.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duvall, Ryan | SR | Apollo | 8.83 |
2 | Patton, Brykell | SR | Mt. Vernon | 9.11 |
3 | Zagorski, Jacob | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 9.36 |
4 | Morrison, Dakota | SR | Sparta | 10.40 |
5 | Banning, Cole | SO | Shelbyville | 11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marler, Tyler | SO | Harrisburg | 8.74 |
2 | Dillon, Daniel | JR | Salem | 9.32 |
3 | Murray, Marquis | FR | Cahokia | 9.43 |
4 | Volk, Jake | JR | Newton | 9.83 |
5 | Gonzalez, Vincent | SO | Red Bud | 11.13 |
6 | Suggs, Darron | FR | East St. Louis | 11.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelbyville | A |
Tyler Hendryx,
Devin Peterson, Brett Peifer, Spencer Shadwell |
1:40.43 | |
2 | Marion | A |
Cory Sangster,
Thomas Shafer, Aaron Porter, Tredell Whitehorn |
1:41.44 | |
3 | Effingham | A |
Trevor Murphy,
Zach Miller, Kyle Niebrugge, Zach Chase |
1:43.41 | |
4 | Salem | A |
Austin Birks,
Rob Foreman, Sam Green, Issac Morton |
1:44.98 | |
5 | St. Thomas More | A |
Mathew Jones,
Cole Kangas, Coulton Parisi, Demetrios Sofronis |
1:48.39 | |
6 | McCracken County High | A |
Christian Coursey,
Brice Chapman, Andrew Shoemaker, Brandon Cole |
2:05.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collinsville | A |
Josh Bailey,
Tremain Streator, Trevore Sanders, Jacob Gass |
1:38.45 | |
2 | Carbondale | A |
Michel Andre,
Keondre Cobb, Dijmon Slaughter, Tyler McCormick |
1:40.33 | |
3 | Benton | A |
Jesse Vanhorebeke,
Hunter Foltz, George Styles, Bradley Phillips |
1:42.79 | |
4 | Marshall County | A |
Joe Roath,
Caleb Ferguson, Garret Fulgham, Cole Barnard |
1:51.44 | |
5 | Red Bud | A |
Aaron Puntriano,
Mason Wrenn, Dustin Rednour, Adam Quinn |
1:54.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrin | A |
Chase Merrill,
Travis Davie, Colton Lannon, Brent Milner |
1:40.49 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
Feli Keti,
Tom Hubbard, Jelani Porter, Enoc Ngandu |
1:40.87 | |
3 | Dupo | A |
Alex Ball,
Nyles Darough, Cody Richardson, Mike Chartrand |
1:44.14 | |
4 | Apollo | A |
Jovan Brown,
Tristan Patterson, Josh Brumleve, Sean Yeckering |
1:44.48 | |
5 | Wesclin | A |
Travis Hilmes,
Sean Corley, Oliver Wuebbels, Nick Thoele |
1:45.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A |
Matt Justus,
Josh Burton, Carter Ness, Josh Strack |
1:37.70 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Cody Rightnowar,
Aaron Stephens, Tyler Marler, James Curtis |
1:39.93 | |
3 | Newton | A |
Austin Angel,
Mitch Bierman, Kaleb Wittgan, Daniel McCrillis |
1:44.14 | |
4 | Metro-East Lutheran | A |
Jim Callahan,
Josh Eberhardt, Paul Klarich, Robbie White |
1:44.20 | |
5 | Murray | A |
Peyton Glynn,
James Holland, Robert Harvey, Ethan Clark |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Crayton Turner,
DeMontez Miller-Gray, Travonte Wilborn, Robert Grider |
1:36.60 | |
2 | Daviess County | A |
Tevin Washington,
Samuel Spiceson, Kevonta Thomas, Brent Willett |
1:38.22 | |
3 | Centralia | A |
Roman Hill,
Shandon Webster, Skyler Roper, Matese Scott |
1:39.93 | |
4 | Althoff | A |
Jackson Dennis,
Jaylon Bester, Stephon Belt, Cefaratti Eric |
1:47.38 | |
5 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Sean Barber,
Orion Ciota, Jesse Tice, Tyler Morris |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Demarco Jackson,
Roosevelt Davis, Kevin Johnson, Keonta Pearson |
1:35.20 | |
2 | Sparta | A |
Anthony Carter,
Robbie Harris, Shaun Rodgers, Jase Jordan |
1:40.67 | |
3 | Murphysboro | A |
Austin Reed,
Caleb Clover, Jonathan Zaragoza, Cody Mifflin |
1:43.94 | |
4 | Madison | A |
Timothy Wellmaker,
Andre McGill, Keith Thorpe, Dajaun Thorpe |
- | |
5 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Keveion Akins, Tyran Lyons, Michael Monigan |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton | A |
Tyler Price,
Mason Bolen, Alex Jerrells, Matt Williams |
3:52.46 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
D.J. Pelmore,
Jacob Smock, Joe Horvat, Nicholas Jackson |
4:04.79 | |
3 | Marshall County | A |
Cole Barnard,
Kensley Bowerman, Drey Reed, Jacob Carnine |
4:07.88 | |
4 | Red Bud | A |
Trevor Salovich,
Mason Wrenn, Dustin Rednour, Caleb Grohmann |
4:16.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collinsville | A |
Tremain Streator,
Trevore Sanders, Josh Bailey, Bailey Crone |
3:42.56 | |
2 | Shelbyville | A |
Grant Simms,
Hunter Plummer, Keaton Plummer, Preston Henze |
3:47.00 | |
3 | Salem | A |
Sam Green,
Brenner Webster, Austin Birks, Jennings Barnfield |
3:52.61 | |
4 | Nashville | A |
Ray Bailey,
Ryan Kell, Jackson Pierce, Jordan Love |
3:55.80 | |
5 | Dupo | A |
Alex Ball,
Adam Nichols, Xavier Malone, Nyles Darough |
4:04.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A |
Josh Burton,
Matt Justus, Carter Ness, Jesse Galaway |
3:37.31 | |
2 | Centralia | A |
Shandon Webster,
Kalvin Johnson, Drew Sherman, Cole Clift |
3:38.80 | |
3 | Carbondale | A |
Tayvonne Landry,
Joyner Deamer, Fred Beck, Tyler McCormick |
3:45.34 | |
4 | Marion | A |
Aaron Porter,
Jarred Dorris, Jio Lopez, Tredell Whitehorn |
3:51.39 | |
5 | Althoff | A |
Buese Jack,
Simmons Kaleb, Andre Ellis, Stephon Belt |
4:06.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrisburg | A |
Luke Horton,
Preston Boone, James Curtis, Michael Victoria |
3:40.98 | |
2 | Madison | A |
Keith Thorpe,
Lavon Brownlee, Dajaun Thorpe, Andre McGill |
3:41.35 | |
3 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Clayton Nigg,
Cory Thompson, Nicholas Poff, Jacob Zagorski |
3:43.57 | |
4 | Daviess County | A |
Tevin Washington,
James Cecil, Bradley Douglas, Brent Willett |
3:44.24 | |
5 | Apollo | A |
Dondre Mimms,
Jovan Brown, Bryson Morris, Josh Brumleve |
3:55.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Tyran Lyons, Michael Monigan, Jalon Monigan |
3:27.22 | |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Jayni Jones,
Roosevelt Davis, Kevin Johnson, Keonta Pearson |
3:35.71 | |
3 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Ethan Badger,
DeMontez Miller-Gray, Brykell Patton, David Modert |
3:37.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrin | A |
Nick Ryker,
Travis Richardson, Devin Lewis, Keiman Jefferson |
9:16.06 | |
2 | Metro-East Lutheran | A |
Jace Dumont,
Andrew Hull, Paul Klarich, Lucas Hackman |
9:21.52 | |
3 | Wesclin | A |
Austin Brandmeyer,
Jacob Wilhelm, Dustin Wagner, Nathan Powers |
9:24.97 | |
4 | Dupo | A |
Robbie Cunningham,
Dakota Gill, Chris Mueller, Danny Riefle |
9:28.11 | |
5 | Carbondale | A |
Fred Beck,
Tarek Elkaffas, Josh Loyd, Davell Love |
9:30.32 | |
6 | Collinsville | A |
Jacob Bednara,
Richard Alexander, Brendan Peterson, Felix Kocher |
9:41.39 | |
7 | Red Bud | A |
Alex Becker,
Paul Mueller, Chase Headen, Trevor Salovich |
9:52.57 | |
8 | Benton | A |
Taylor Yucus,
Noah Thomason, Dailus Richardson, Jared Burnett |
10:00.80 | |
9 | Madison | A |
Brady Pierce,
Earl Green, Vincent Wilson, Chris Foster |
10:36.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelbyville | A |
Drennian Martin,
Kenton Wilson, Marcus Skinner, Preston Henze |
8:30.43 | |
2 | Monticello | A |
Justin Furcich,
Sawyer Biddle, Cole Cary, Jesse Galaway |
8:49.52 | |
3 | Marion | A |
Izak Baker,
Mitchell Rushing, Jacob Young, Austin Reach |
8:56.47 | |
4 | Newton | A |
Jake Volk,
Daniel McCrillis, Drake Ochs, Joseph Stone |
9:01.30 | |
5 | Nashville | A |
Ray Bailey,
Ryan Kell, Jackson Pierce, Jordan Love |
9:15.33 | |
6 | Salem | A |
Ford Barnfield,
Brenner Webster, Blake Quandt, Caden Owens |
9:15.66 | |
7 | Apollo | A |
Tristan Durbin,
Seth Boone, Mazden Tyler, Logan Bowlds |
9:22.13 | |
8 | Murphysboro | A |
Mauricus Simmons,
Treslin Lynn, Michael Solano, Dusty Smith |
9:50.65 | |
9 | Marshall County | A |
Jacob Carnine,
Ethan Beyer, Garret Fulgham, Tyler Harper |
10:13.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Jalon Monigan,
Tyran Lyons, Michael Monigan, Chris Raymond |
8:18.03 | |
2 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Austin Earp,
Cory Thompson, Clayton Nigg, Nicholas Poff |
8:27.91 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Isaac Kasten,
Corey White, Hayden Hinton, Ashton Hyatt |
8:33.60 | |
4 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Ethan Badger,
Daniel Flood, David Modert, Jordan Wilemon |
8:37.89 | |
5 | East St. Louis | A |
Brian Burries,
Phillip Simmons, Dashawn Baldwin, Ramon Shelton |
8:38.96 | |
6 | Cumberland | A |
Ethan Kemper,
Lawrence Shuey, Tye Sutherland, Nathan Day |
9:02.68 | |
7 | Sparta | A |
Micah Bradshaw,
Kyle Hagne, Dylan Huether, Kenny Heaton |
9:18.29 | |
8 | Daviess County | A |
McKay Cooper,
Ben Capps, Zan McClelland, Collin Merkel |
9:20.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jourdan, Tyler | SR | Salem | 15' 1.0" | |
2 | Gordon, Curtis | FR | Vandalia | 14' 0.0" | |
3 | McDanel, Joseph | SR | Mt. Vernon | 13' 6.0" | |
4 | Knipfer, Matthew | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 13' 0.0" | |
5 | Riley, Patrick | SR | O'Fallon | 12' 6.0" | |
6 | Brunton, Ryan | SR | Collinsville | 12' 6.0" | |
7 | Bower, Daniel | JR | Murphysboro | 12' 6.0" | |
8 | Wells, Jacob | JR | Monticello | 12' 6.0" | |
9 | Mizer, Ethan | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 12' 0.0" | |
10 | Smith, Alex | SR | Collinsville | 12' 0.0" | |
11 | Wolke, Monte | JR | Cumberland | 11' 6.0" | |
12 | Blumstock, Joe | JR | Nashville | 11' 6.0" | |
13 | Brumlely, Hunter | SR | Daviess County | 11' 6.0" | |
14 | Foreman, Rob | SR | Salem | 11' 0.0" | |
15 | Tolliver-Goode, Matthew | JR | Newton | - | |
16 | Biddle, Sawyer | SR | Monticello | - | |
17 | Lowry, Austin | JR | Harrisburg | - | |
18 | Laird, Blake | SO | Wesclin | - | |
19 | Steele, Aaron | SO | Mt. Vernon | - | |
20 | Kulinski, Logan | SO | Mt. Vernon | - | |
21 | Vasquez, Drew | SO | Effingham | - | |
22 | Foltz, Luke | FR | Shelbyville | - | |
23 | Smith, Sebastian | SO | Shelbyville | - | |
24 | Kiefer, Justin | JR | Sparta | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Avion | SR | Evansville Central | 23' 0.75" | |
2 | Eldridge, Steven | SR | Murphysboro | 22' 9.5" | |
3 | Hill, Roman | JR | Centralia | 22' 0.5" | |
4 | Smith, Davonte | SR | East St. Louis | 21' 9.75" | |
5 | Franklin, TaeMon | SR | O'Fallon | 21' 8.0" | |
6 | Burton, Josh | SR | Monticello | 21' 5.0" | |
7 | Crim, Corbin | SO | Harrisburg | 20' 7.0" | |
8 | GRIGGS, CHRIS | JR | Cahokia | 20' 2.75" | |
9 | Johnson, Kevin | SO | East St. Louis | 19' 8.0" | |
10 | Wellmaker, Timothy | JR | Madison | 19' 6.5" | |
11 | Clover, Caleb | JR | Murphysboro | 18' 4.0" | |
12 | Reeves, Dorian | SO | Centralia | 17' 8.5" | |
13 | Payne, Royce | FR | Althoff | 14' 4.5" | |
14 | Murray, Marquis | FR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Darrian | SR | Madison | 20' 3.0" | |
2 | Cunningham, Robbie | JR | Dupo | 19' 5.5" | |
3 | Vanhorebeke, Jesse | JR | Benton | 19' 4.0" | |
4 | Lewis, Zack | JR | Newton | 19' 1.5" | |
5 | Fuchs, Austin | SR | Evansville Central | 18' 9.0" | |
6 | Birks, Austin | JR | Salem | 18' 7.0" | |
7 | Grohmann, Caleb | SR | Red Bud | 18' 5.0" | |
8 | Thoele, Nick | SR | Wesclin | 18' 1.5" | |
9 | Schultze, Hunter | SO | Nashville | 17' 8.75" | |
10 | Wyatt, Aaron | SO | Murphysboro | 17' 7.5" | |
11 | Shafer, Thomas | JR | Marion | 17' 1.0" | |
12 | Dillon, Daniel | JR | Salem | 16' 7.0" | |
13 | Whitehorn, Tredell | JR | Marion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Devin | JR | Shelbyville | 19' 2.0" | |
2 | Peifer, Brett | JR | Shelbyville | 18' 10.0" | |
3 | Hagne, Kyle | SO | Sparta | 18' 7.0" | |
4 | Shadwell, Spencer | SR | Shelbyville | 18' 5.0" | |
5 | Bolen, Mason | SR | Benton | 18' 4.5" | |
6 | Cashion, JD | SO | Murray | 18' 3.5" | |
7 | Patterson, Tristan | JR | Apollo | 18' 3.0" | |
8 | Willett, Brent | SR | Daviess County | 17' 10.0" | |
9 | Jones, Rasheed | JR | McCracken County High | 17' 8.0" | |
10 | Holland, James | SR | Murray | 16' 10.5" | |
11 | Nesbit, Alyze | SO | Sparta | 16' 5.0" | |
12 | Ballard, Cedric | JR | East St. Louis | 16' 3.0" | |
13 | Cler, Alex | SO | Champaign Central | 15' 3.0" | |
14 | Clark, Ethan | SO | Murray | 15' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Ryan | SR | Collinsville | 18' 9.0" | |
2 | Rodgers, Shaun | JR | Sparta | 18' 7.0" | |
3 | Gaines, Fraquan | JR | Champaign Central | 18' 5.0" | |
4 | Driver, Ireland | JR | Champaign Central | 18' 1.0" | |
5 | Richardson, Cody | FR | Dupo | 17' 10.0" | |
6 | Brown, Jovan | JR | Apollo | 17' 0.0" | |
7 | Espenschied, Will | SO | Monticello | 16' 11.5" | |
8 | Vandalsen, Saxton | JR | Monticello | 16' 4.0" | |
9 | Wilson, Cleveland | FR | Madison | 16' 2.0" | |
10 | Schmidt, Evan | JR | Dupo | 13' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Davonte | SR | East St. Louis | 44' 4.0" | |
2 | Cash, Carsen | SR | Marion | 44' 2.0" | |
3 | Vinson, Seande | JR | Cahokia | 39' 10.5" | |
4 | McRoberts, Anthony | SO | Cahokia | 39' 4.5" | |
5 | Whitehorn, Tredell | JR | Marion | 38' 6.0" | |
6 | Thoele, Nick | SR | Wesclin | 38' 5.0" | |
7 | Crone, Bailey | SO | Collinsville | 38' 2.0" | |
8 | Baker, Drevion | SR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaines, Fraquan | JR | Champaign Central | 41' 2.0" | |
2 | Workman, Corey | SR | Newton | 36' 2.5" | |
3 | Grohmann, Caleb | SR | Red Bud | 36' 1.5" | |
4 | Espenschied, Will | SO | Monticello | - | |
5 | Washington, LC | JR | East St. Louis | - | |
6 | Chartrand, Mike | JR | Dupo | - | |
7 | Jerrells, Alex | SR | Benton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Bryson | SO | Apollo | 37' 10.5" | |
2 | Roeder, Tyler | FR | Dupo | 36' 9.75" | |
3 | Cozart, Antonio | SO | Dupo | - | |
4 | Faulkner, Tim | SR | Wesclin | - | |
5 | Vandalsen, Saxton | JR | Monticello | - | |
6 | Phillips, JT | SR | Monticello | - | |
7 | Davie, Travis | SO | Herrin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Martinus | SR | Collinsville | 56' 6.5" | |
2 | Sikon, Sam | FR | Carbondale | 53' 3.0" | |
3 | Hagene, Chase | SR | Nashville | 48' 10.0" | |
4 | AKINS, DANIALL | JR | Cahokia | 47' 8.0" | |
5 | Paden, Justen | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 46' 7.0" | |
6 | Washington, LC | JR | East St. Louis | 45' 9.0" | |
7 | Uyehara, Harry | SR | Collinsville | 45' 1.5" | |
8 | Schmidt, Ry | SR | Carbondale | 44' 3.0" | |
9 | BELL, MCKINNLEY | SO | Cahokia | 43' 11.5" | |
10 | Meyer, Nic | SR | Mt. Vernon | 42' 4.5" | |
11 | Floyd, John | JR | Collinsville | 41' 6.0" | |
12 | Keltee, William | FR | East St. Louis | 37' 9.0" | |
13 | Garcia, Edgar | JR | Nashville | 36' 1.0" | |
14 | Ray, Donte | FR | Althoff | 34' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welton, Mikel | JR | Shelbyville | 44' 11.5" | |
2 | Hooten, Mitchell | JR | Red Bud | 44' 4.0" | |
3 | Arndt, Billy | JR | Effingham | 44' 2.0" | |
4 | Behrens, Jacob | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 43' 0.0" | |
5 | Williamson, Nate | SO | Mt. Vernon | 42' 8.0" | |
6 | Grant, Austin | JR | Metro-East Lutheran | 42' 7.0" | |
7 | Carrigan, Kane | SO | Harrisburg | 41' 5.0" | |
8 | Webster, Shandon | SO | Centralia | 41' 2.0" | |
9 | Barnett, Sam | JR | McCracken County High | 40' 9.0" | |
10 | Bradley, Tyler | SR | Mt. Vernon | 39' 11.0" | |
11 | Miley, Calvin | JR | Centralia | 39' 8.0" | |
12 | O'Brien, Tayler | SR | Evansville Central | 39' 0.0" | |
13 | Spinner, Seth | JR | Salem | 38' 0.0" | |
14 | Morrison, Austin | SR | Marion | 36' 11.0" | |
15 | Frohning, Johnny | SR | Newton | 35' 9.0" | |
16 | Darcus, Dante | JR | Murray | 35' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ben | SR | Monticello | 44' 1.0" | |
2 | Duvall, Ryan | SR | Apollo | 42' 11.0" | |
3 | Kennell, Bart | SO | Shelbyville | 42' 7.0" | |
4 | Irwin, Clay | FR | Salem | 41' 8.0" | |
5 | Barber, Elijah | SO | Marion | 41' 8.0" | |
6 | Buchanan, Damian | SO | Marion | 41' 0.0" | |
7 | Riddle, Cody | JR | Newton | 39' 10.0" | |
8 | Monroe, Will | SO | Sparta | 39' 9.0" | |
9 | Redwinski, Greg | JR | Monticello | 39' 3.0" | |
10 | Carter, Alex | SR | Cumberland | 38' 2.0" | |
11 | Daniels, RJ | JR | Murray | 37' 2.0" | |
12 | Scally, Sean | JR | Carbondale | 35' 11.0" | |
13 | Kelly, Frank | SR | Champaign Central | 34' 0.0" | |
14 | Baird, Aeian | SR | Murphysboro | 29' 11.0" | |
15 | Matthews, Fredrick | JR | East St. Louis | 29' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmer, Dillon | JR | Red Bud | 38' 8.0" | |
2 | Schweitzer, Harrison | SO | Monticello | 38' 6.0" | |
3 | Moran, Khole | JR | Effingham | 37' 2.0" | |
4 | Pittman, A J | JR | Murray | 36' 0.0" | |
5 | Streeter, Taylor | JR | Murphysboro | 35' 5.0" | |
6 | Arrington, Travis | JR | Wesclin | 35' 4.0" | |
7 | James, Zach | SO | Murphysboro | 34' 8.0" | |
8 | Akbar, Rijaal | SO | Champaign Central | 34' 5.0" | |
9 | Collins, Hunter | JR | Apollo | 33' 2.0" | |
10 | Yeckering, Sean | SR | Apollo | 32' 10.0" | |
11 | Gossett, Trevor | JR | Champaign Central | 31' 6.0" | |
12 | Brown, Frederick | SO | Madison | 31' 6.0" | |
13 | Hill, Matt | SR | Wesclin | 31' 4.0" | |
14 | Hanks, Tristan | FR | Salem | 30' 0.0" | |
15 | Clark, Connor | SR | Benton | 29' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, De'Vharius | SO | McCracken County High | 41' 1.0" | |
2 | Dunn, Sam | JR | Marshall County | 35' 11.0" | |
3 | Culbreath, Ethan | SO | Herrin | 35' 6.0" | |
4 | Jones, Quamea | FR | McCracken County High | 35' 0.0" | |
5 | Jordan, Josh | JR | Dupo | 34' 1.0" | |
6 | Hopper, Jarrod | JR | Metro-East Lutheran | 33' 7.0" | |
7 | Cope, Eli | JR | Marshall County | 32' 0.0" | |
8 | Law, Drake | JR | Dupo | 31' 3.0" | |
9 | Potts, Alex | JR | Dupo | 30' 3.0" | |
10 | Haas, Matt | SR | Red Bud | 28' 4.0" | |
11 | Hinders, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas More | 27' 8.0" | |
12 | Brendel, Jesse | JR | Metro-East Lutheran | 26' 8.0" |