Team | Score |
---|---|
Neuqua Valley | 195 |
Minooka | 165 |
Lake Park | 146 |
Plainfield East | 88 |
Cahokia | 78 |
Lockport Township | 74 |
Danville | 73 |
Thornton | 54 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 39 |
Evanston Township | 39 |
Thornwood | 36 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais | 32 |
Lincoln Way West | 16 |
Leo | 9 |
Kenwood | 6 |
Oak Lawn Community | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clanton, Cavion | SR | Thornton | 6.55 | 10 |
2 | Majors, Shederick | SR | Plainfield East | 6.57 | 8 |
3 | Shenault, Antonio | JR | Lake Park | 6.58 | 6 |
4 | Sherfield, Trent | SR | Danville | 6.64 | 4 |
5 | Jegede, Marcus | SR | Lake Park | 6.64 | 2 |
6 | Ingram, Devin | SR | Minooka | 6.65 | 1 |
7 | Johnson, Dwight | JR | Thornwood | 6.73 | |
8 | Craig, Martise | JR | Thornton | 6.74 | |
9 | Glass, Christian | JR | Plainfield East | 6.77 | |
10 | Hopkins, Theodore | SR | Leo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glass, Christian | JR | Plainfield East | 6.68 |
2 | Williams, Zeondre | JR | Thornwood | 6.89 |
3 | Basso, Gio | JR | Lake Park | 6.92 |
4 | Fields, Rhomel | SR | Kenwood | 6.94 |
5 | Reeves, Jalen | JR | Plainfield East | 7.13 |
6 | Bartoli, Jacob | JR | Lake Park | 7.23 |
7 | Gonsch, Mitchell | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.53 |
8 | Jank, Nick | SR | Lincoln Way West | 7.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clanton, Cavion | SR | Thornton | 6.61 |
2 | Jegede, Marcus | SR | Lake Park | 6.64 |
3 | Frye, David | SO | Leo | 6.77 |
4 | Bello, Tony | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.81 |
5 | Daniels, Will | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.82 |
6 | McGinnis, Chandler | SR | Lockport Township | 7.11 |
7 | Rudd, Derek | SR | Thornton | 7.19 |
8 | Ross, Michael | JR | Kenwood | 7.22 |
9 | Abousbie, Mo | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.45 |
10 | Mai, Taylor | JR | Kenwood | 8.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dwight | JR | Thornwood | 6.72 |
2 | Green, Rickell | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 6.83 |
3 | Collier, Chris | SR | Danville | 6.87 |
4 | Pater, Patrick | JR | Neuqua Valley | 6.97 |
5 | Credit, Cameron | JR | Lockport Township | 7.25 |
6 | Colon, Jason | SR | Neuqua Valley | 7.40 |
7 | Thomas, Joshua | JR | Leo | 7.57 |
8 | Wesley, Jauan | SR | Thornton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gooch, Aaron | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.85 |
2 | Harris, Daniel | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 6.90 |
3 | Young, Percival | SR | Thornton | 6.95 |
4 | Patterson, JuWuan | SR | Thornwood | 7.07 |
5 | Mason, Gionte | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.27 |
6 | Cook, Zuriel | JR | Leo | 7.28 |
7 | Britton, James | JR | Leo | 7.67 |
8 | VanMeter, Nick | SR | Unattached | 7.69 |
9 | Cole, Jontell | JR | Minooka | 8.02 |
10 | Gaffney, Tom | SR | Lincoln Way West | 8.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majors, Shederick | SR | Plainfield East | 6.61 |
2 | Hopkins, Chris | JR | Minooka | 6.75 |
3 | Adams, Malachi | JR | Evanston Township | 6.80 |
4 | HARE, JAMARI | JR | Cahokia | 6.89 |
5 | May, Evion | JR | Plainfield East | 6.91 |
6 | Council, Anton | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.95 |
7 | Wellington, Garfield | SO | Evanston Township | 6.96 |
8 | Hayes, Ramon | SR | Evanston Township | 6.97 |
9 | Zapotozny, Jon | SR | Lockport Township | 7.34 |
10 | Joos, Adam | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingram, Devin | SR | Minooka | 6.66 |
2 | Sherfield, Trent | SR | Danville | 6.70 |
3 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SO | Cahokia | 6.76 |
4 | Jackson, Tommy | JR | Lake Park | 6.96 |
5 | Jones, Kyree | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.99 |
6 | Starks, Marcus | JR | Evanston Township | 7.00 |
7 | Turpin, Victor | JR | Minooka | 7.01 |
8 | King, Peter | SR | Lincoln Way West | 7.20 |
9 | Paniak, Nate | SR | Lincoln Way West | 7.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenault, Antonio | JR | Lake Park | 6.67 |
2 | Hopkins, Theodore | SR | Leo | 6.68 |
3 | Sampson, James | SR | Neuqua Valley | 6.85 |
4 | Jasinski, Jake | SR | Lockport Township | 7.02 |
5 | Watson, Collin | JR | Evanston Township | 7.07 |
6 | James, Jordan | JR | Thornwood | 7.17 |
7 | Ozaze, Jabari | JR | Danville | 7.24 |
8 | Larry, Josh | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.59 |
9 | Pilny, Johnny | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.80 |
10 | Garcia, Justin | SR | Lincoln Way West | 8.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Martise | JR | Thornton | 6.73 |
2 | AKINS, KEVEION | JR | Cahokia | 6.85 |
3 | Ijose, Tobi | SR | Neuqua Valley | 6.87 |
4 | Miller, Mitch | JR | Minooka | 6.97 |
5 | Smith, Brian | JR | Thornwood | 6.98 |
6 | Norman, Randy | JR | Plainfield East | 7.02 |
7 | Reposh, Ryan | SR | Lockport Township | 7.07 |
8 | Walker, Darius | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.15 |
9 | Vieceli, Austin | SR | Unattached | 7.32 |
10 | Chovancek, Nick | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Derrius | SO | Lockport Township | 6.78 | 10 |
2 | Marchio, Colin | FR | Minooka | 6.88 | 8 |
3 | Ricci, Devontae | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 6.88 | 6 |
4 | Muoghalu, Chris | SO | Neuqua Valley | 7.00 | 4 |
5 | Ogbuli, Robert | FR | Plainfield East | 7.00 | 2 |
6 | Findlay, Maceo | SO | Minooka | 7.01 | 1 |
7 | Malinowski, Mike | SO | Minooka | 7.14 | |
8 | Rice, Dennis | FR | Thornwood | 7.15 | |
9 | Gargano, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 7.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muoghalu, Chris | SO | Neuqua Valley | 6.99 |
2 | Brown, Brandon | FR | Kenwood | 7.54 |
3 | Sullivan, Chandler | FR | Danville | 7.59 |
4 | Fairrow, Leonard | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.61 |
5 | Olenijczek, Mike | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 7.70 |
6 | Rowe, Keshaun | FR | Leo | 7.92 |
7 | Posey, Devani | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 8.05 |
8 | Goldsbourough, Mike | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 8.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gargano, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 7.08 |
2 | Watson, Tovion | FR | Danville | 7.12 |
3 | Jackson, Roche | FR | Thornton | 7.32 |
4 | Simmons, Jacob | FR | Plainfield East | 7.53 |
5 | Oliver, Eugene | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.57 |
6 | Harness, DeAndre | FR | Danville | 7.61 |
7 | Gyang, Michael | SO | Neuqua Valley | 7.81 |
8 | Dennis, John | FR | Evanston Township | 8.01 |
9 | Andrews, Jawaan | FR | Thornton | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampton, Miles | FR | Evanston Township | 7.15 |
2 | Koval, Ethan | FR | Lake Park | 7.17 |
3 | Blakney, Jaccor | SO | Minooka | 7.33 |
4 | Nixon, Martez | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.36 |
5 | Daubaris, Justin | FR | Danville | 7.49 |
6 | Jones, Thornton | SR | Thornton | 7.56 |
7 | Smith, Malachi | SO | Thornwood | 7.57 |
8 | Austin, Torri | SO | Evanston Township | 7.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricci, Devontae | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.05 |
2 | Haas, Ben | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.24 |
3 | Lancaster, Tyrell | SO | Lockport Township | 7.28 |
4 | Santos, Christian | FR | Neuqua Valley | 7.47 |
5 | Haggins, Rodney | FR | Evanston Township | 7.52 |
6 | Fairrow, Daniel | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.84 |
7 | Smith, Aaron | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Findlay, Maceo | SO | Minooka | 7.02 |
2 | Mazurkiewicz, Matt | SO | Plainfield East | 7.13 |
3 | Campbell, Adam | FR | Minooka | 7.18 |
4 | Marshall, Walter | SO | Thornwood | 7.33 |
5 | Jackson, Rashan | SO | Danville | 7.39 |
6 | Dadzie, Abraham | SO | Thornwood | 7.45 |
7 | Tanase, Johnny | FR | Lake Park | 7.46 |
8 | Woolfolk, Amire | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.53 |
9 | Owens, Damari | FR | Leo | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Derrius | SO | Lockport Township | 6.79 |
2 | Ogbuli, Robert | FR | Plainfield East | 7.10 |
3 | Evans, Terrell | FR | Plainfield East | 7.14 |
4 | Howard, Jabari | FR | Thornwood | 7.24 |
5 | Johnson, Demarcus | FR | Thornton | 7.43 |
6 | Guzman, Jesus | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 8.16 |
7 | Jimenez, Armando | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 8.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchio, Colin | FR | Minooka | 6.89 |
2 | Rice, Dennis | FR | Thornwood | 7.03 |
3 | Williams, Prince | FR | Thornton | 7.07 |
4 | Malinowski, Mike | SO | Minooka | 7.11 |
5 | Schmitz, Alex | SO | Lockport Township | 7.18 |
6 | Watkins, Caleb | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.23 |
7 | Preston, Ben | SR | Lincoln Way West | 7.53 |
8 | Philpot, Craig | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampson, Jacob | SO | Neuqua Valley | 23.62 | 10 |
2 | Gaynes, Dan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 24.19 | 8 |
3 | Malinowski, Mike | SO | Minooka | 24.33 | 6 |
4 | Cole, Kolani | FR | Kenwood | 24.68 | 4 |
5 | Gargano, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 24.77 | 2 |
6 | Robinson, Isaiah | FR | Neuqua Valley | 24.88 | 1 |
7 | Marchio, Colin | FR | Minooka | 25.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampson, Jacob | SO | Neuqua Valley | 23.81 |
2 | Banks, Billy | SO | Thornwood | 26.05 |
3 | Simmons, Jacob | FR | Plainfield East | 26.21 |
4 | Dant, Mason | FR | Minooka | 26.42 |
5 | Wright, Cristian | FR | Thornton | 26.71 |
6 | VanMeter, Nick | SR | Unattached | 27.01 |
7 | Wallace, Devin | FR | Thornwood | 27.16 |
8 | Sullivan, Chandler | FR | Danville | 27.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinowski, Mike | SO | Minooka | 24.46 |
2 | Muoghalu, Chris | SO | Neuqua Valley | 25.11 |
3 | Pringle, Jamie | SO | Plainfield East | 25.88 |
4 | Brown, Brandon | FR | Kenwood | 25.90 |
5 | Washington, Marquis | FR | Thornwood | 27.07 |
6 | Monroe, Brandon | SO | Plainfield East | 27.17 |
7 | Kenny, Alex | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 27.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gargano, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 25.06 |
2 | Noel, DaJhaye | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.89 |
3 | Harness, DeAndre | FR | Danville | 27.20 |
4 | Molino, Tim | SR | Unattached | 28.44 |
5 | Lustro, Dominic | FR | Plainfield East | 29.02 |
6 | Fairrow, Daniel | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 30.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betzwiser, Andrew | SR | Unattached | 25.89 |
2 | Marshall, Walter | SO | Thornwood | 26.71 |
3 | Pettit, Jace | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 27.14 |
4 | Dennis, John | FR | Evanston Township | 28.26 |
5 | Elamin, Maumean | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 28.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaynes, Dan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 24.30 |
2 | Ogbuli, Robert | FR | Plainfield East | 25.60 |
3 | Eck, Kevin | FR | Neuqua Valley | 26.06 |
4 | Daubaris, Justin | FR | Danville | 26.40 |
5 | Garrett, Julius | FR | Thornwood | 27.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Marquis | JR | Leo | 24.33 |
2 | Robinson, Isaiah | FR | Neuqua Valley | 24.46 |
3 | Cole, Kolani | FR | Kenwood | 24.65 |
4 | Watson, Tovion | FR | Danville | 26.35 |
5 | Goodwin, Tyler | FR | Leo | 26.64 |
6 | Olenijczek, Mike | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 28.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasquez, Brandon | SO | Lockport Township | 25.31 |
2 | Harris, Jakyle | FR | Kenwood | 26.07 |
3 | Jackson, Roche | FR | Thornton | 26.71 |
4 | Johnson, Demarcus | FR | Thornton | 26.85 |
5 | Jackson, Elijah | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 27.62 |
6 | Smith, Brandon | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 28.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchio, Colin | FR | Minooka | 24.78 |
2 | Porter, Jake | SO | Lockport Township | 25.38 |
3 | Garcia, Joshua | SO | Minooka | 25.41 |
4 | Anderson, Rodney | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.58 |
5 | Hill, Justin | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.39 |
6 | Short, Kyle | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 26.56 |
7 | Fairrow, Leonard | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 27.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haggins, Rodney | FR | Evanston Township | 26.50 |
2 | Jackson, Rashan | SO | Danville | 26.62 |
3 | Banaszak, Glenn | SR | Unattached | 26.87 |
4 | Preston, Ben | SR | Lincoln Way West | 26.93 |
5 | Wright, Bryant | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 27.19 |
6 | Philpot, Craig | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 27.36 |
7 | Moody, CJ | SO | Minooka | 28.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherfield, Trent | SR | Danville | 22.80 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Dwight | JR | Thornwood | 22.82 | 8 |
3 | Wesley, Jauan | SR | Thornton | 22.97 | 6 |
4 | Andrus, Cody | SR | Lockport Township | 23.16 | 4 |
5 | Ingram, Devin | SR | Minooka | 23.28 | 2 |
6 | McClendon, Riley | SR | Leo | 23.35 | 1 |
7 | Adams, Malachi | JR | Evanston Township | 23.50 | |
8 | Majors, Shederick | SR | Plainfield East | 23.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Tifonte | SR | Thornton | 23.76 |
2 | Simons, Tumaini | JR | Kenwood | 24.71 |
3 | Taylor, Brandon | JR | Thornwood | 25.81 |
4 | Bellamy, Samuel | SR | Lincoln Way West | 26.92 |
5 | Thomas, Brandon | SR | Thornwood | 27.13 |
6 | Bennett, Nnequis | SR | Leo | 27.43 |
7 | Jank, Nick | SR | Lincoln Way West | 28.25 |
8 | Wong, Shawn | JR | Kenwood | 29.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dwight | JR | Thornwood | 22.89 |
2 | Day, Jelani | SR | Danville | 23.83 |
3 | Young, Percival | SR | Thornton | 24.26 |
4 | Fields, Rhomel | SR | Kenwood | 24.27 |
5 | Reposh, Ryan | SR | Lockport Township | 24.68 |
6 | Ross, Christian | JR | Kenwood | 25.61 |
7 | Smith, Justin | SR | Thornwood | 25.72 |
8 | Borum, Kevin | JR | Thornwood | 26.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Riley | SR | Leo | 23.12 |
2 | Ingram, Devin | SR | Minooka | 23.13 |
3 | Clarke, Malachi | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 23.90 |
4 | Spears, Marquis | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 25.44 |
5 | Hinton, Nick | SR | Lincoln Way West | 26.21 |
6 | Abousbie, Mo | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 26.98 |
7 | Garcia, Justin | SR | Lincoln Way West | 29.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherfield, Trent | SR | Danville | 23.03 |
2 | Patterson, JuWuan | SR | Thornwood | 24.38 |
3 | Jackson, Tommy | JR | Lake Park | 24.40 |
4 | Dominguez, David | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 25.63 |
5 | Torres, Jovanni | SR | Plainfield East | 25.68 |
6 | Ruane, Peter | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 26.99 |
7 | Ross, Michael | JR | Kenwood | 30.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss, Ty | JR | Neuqua Valley | 23.66 |
2 | Smith, Devante | SR | Thornton | 24.00 |
3 | Fisher, Henry | SR | Lake Park | 24.42 |
4 | James, Jordan | JR | Thornwood | 24.43 |
5 | Reeves, Jalen | JR | Plainfield East | 25.32 |
6 | Bartoli, Jacob | JR | Lake Park | 26.49 |
7 | Williams, Darrius | JR | Leo | 27.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Jared | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 23.85 |
2 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | SO | Cahokia | 24.07 |
3 | Langston, Christian | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.31 |
4 | Brochman, Doug | JR | Evanston Township | 25.67 |
5 | Norwood, Joseph | JR | Thornwood | 25.82 |
6 | Labon, Kyle | SR | Thornwood | 25.84 |
7 | Amoo, Farouk | SR | Thornwood | 26.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARE, JAMARI | JR | Cahokia | 23.79 |
2 | Rafacz, Nick | SR | Neuqua Valley | 23.89 |
3 | Jasinski, Jake | SR | Lockport Township | 24.57 |
4 | Ozaze, Jabari | JR | Danville | 25.26 |
5 | West, Antwon | SR | Thornwood | 25.64 |
6 | Hughes, Jacob | JR | Plainfield East | 26.88 |
7 | Foster, Morton | SR | Leo | 27.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrus, Cody | SR | Lockport Township | 23.06 |
2 | Majors, Shederick | SR | Plainfield East | 23.25 |
3 | Turpin, Victor | JR | Minooka | 23.80 |
4 | Harris, Daniel | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 24.21 |
5 | Carter, Jaelin | JR | Thornwood | 26.40 |
6 | Whitehead, Demetrius | SR | Evanston Township | 26.76 |
7 | Perez, Peter | FR | Minooka | 28.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Malachi | JR | Evanston Township | 23.44 |
2 | AKINS, KEVEION | JR | Cahokia | 23.44 |
3 | Bello, Tony | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.76 |
4 | Craig, Martise | JR | Thornton | 23.96 |
5 | Gooch, Aaron | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.06 |
6 | Williams, Zeondre | JR | Thornwood | 24.61 |
7 | Norman, Randy | JR | Plainfield East | 24.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bender, Kyle | JR | Neuqua Valley | 24.13 |
2 | Sampson, James | SR | Neuqua Valley | 24.53 |
3 | Clark, Aaron | JR | Thornwood | 25.18 |
4 | Zamora, Zach | SR | Minooka | 25.43 |
5 | Smith, Jaleel | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 26.48 |
6 | Gudanowski, Patrick | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 27.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley, Jauan | SR | Thornton | 23.02 |
2 | Espinosa, Zac | JR | Neuqua Valley | 23.46 |
3 | Miller, Mitch | JR | Minooka | 23.94 |
4 | Roberson, Vincent | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.01 |
5 | Starks, Marcus | JR | Evanston Township | 24.84 |
6 | Garcia, Paul | JR | Lake Park | 24.93 |
7 | Davis, Xavier | SR | Lake Park | 24.95 |
8 | Adewole, Saheed | JR | Leo | 26.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon, Jason | SR | Neuqua Valley | 58.13 | |
2 | Walker, Darius | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 59.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joos, Adam | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 59.99 | |
2 | Ward, Malcom | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:00.40 | |
3 | Stoewsand, Nick | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:01.38 | |
4 | Bennett, Nnequis | SR | Leo | 1:03.33 | |
5 | Wong, Shawn | JR | Kenwood | 1:05.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Aaron | JR | Thornwood | 58.28 | |
2 | Taylor, Brandon | JR | Thornwood | 58.30 | |
3 | Earl, Brad | SR | Minooka | 59.04 | |
4 | Smith, Justin | SR | Thornwood | 1:04.18 | |
5 | Thomas, Brandon | SR | Thornwood | 1:04.62 | |
6 | Thomas, Joshua | JR | Leo | 1:05.22 | |
7 | Holmes, Kamal | JR | Lake Park | 1:09.54 | |
8 | Brock, Ryan | JR | Lockport Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Percival | SR | Thornton | 54.75 | |
2 | Christie, Ryan | SO | Evanston Township | 55.36 | |
3 | Buggs, Lonnie | SR | Danville | 56.09 | |
4 | Dominguez, David | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 56.75 | |
5 | Torres, Jovanni | SR | Plainfield East | 58.26 | |
6 | Pazardka, Tom | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 58.27 | |
7 | Foster, Morton | SR | Leo | 1:02.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGladdery, Mitchell | JR | Neuqua Valley | 54.57 | |
2 | Hale, Tavares | SR | Thornton | 54.71 | |
3 | Bailey, Shabari | SR | Minooka | 56.08 | |
4 | Langston, Christian | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 56.26 | |
5 | Smith, Fred | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 56.43 | |
6 | Zamora, Zach | SR | Minooka | 58.19 | |
7 | McCaskill, Eugene | SR | Minooka | 58.36 | |
8 | Faulkner, Baron | JR | Thornwood | 1:00.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Demitius | JR | Thornton | 53.18 | 2 |
2 | Fisher, Henry | SR | Lake Park | 54.97 | |
3 | McDaniel, Tifonte | SO | Thornton | 55.70 | |
4 | Amarteifio, Roland | SO | Evanston Township | 56.16 | |
5 | Spears, Malik | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 56.25 | |
6 | Simons, Tumaini | JR | Kenwood | 57.35 | |
7 | Giraud, Alex | JR | Lake Park | 57.60 | |
8 | Moore, Chris | SR | Thornton | 1:12.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bender, Kyle | JR | Neuqua Valley | 53.72 | |
2 | Thompson, Bernard | JR | Plainfield East | 54.10 | |
3 | Pierce, Joe | SR | Lake Park | 54.14 | |
4 | Gash, Dakota | SR | Danville | 55.56 | |
5 | Clemon, Travell | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 55.69 | |
6 | Mason, Gionte | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 59.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anyiwo, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 50.56 | 10 |
2 | Rafacz, Nick | SR | Neuqua Valley | 50.81 | 8 |
3 | Lewis, Kenny | SR | Plainfield East | 51.33 | 6 |
4 | Day, Jelani | SR | Danville | 52.98 | 4 |
5 | Klamm, Carl | JR | Evanston Township | 53.66 | 1 |
6 | Simpson, Matt | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 55.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Elijah | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:03.99 | |
2 | Bos-Shadi, Tarek | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:05.29 | |
3 | Thorne, Nick | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yates, Brandon | FR | Danville | 59.80 | |
2 | Daubaris, Justin | FR | Danville | 59.83 | |
3 | Rogger, Christian | SO | Danville | 1:03.29 | |
4 | Thompson, Joey | FR | Minooka | 1:16.72 | |
5 | Puma, Andony | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 1:18.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metzger, Enocheiah | SO | Lockport Township | 59.31 | |
2 | Borum, Xavier | FR | Thornwood | 1:03.54 | |
3 | Short, Kyle | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 1:04.09 | |
4 | Washington, Marquis | FR | Thornwood | 1:05.43 | |
5 | Elamin, Maumean | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 1:07.18 | |
6 | Nailon, Joshua | FR | Thornwood | 1:07.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpio, Santiago | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 59.73 | |
2 | Moore, Javonte | FR | Thornton | 1:00.90 | |
3 | Eckols, Trevor | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:01.72 | |
4 | Jonas, Steven | FR | Lockport Township | 1:02.14 | |
5 | Fotovat, Kian | SO | Neuqua Valley | 1:02.95 | |
6 | Nixon, Martez | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:03.10 | |
7 | Taylor, Zedric | FR | Thornwood | 1:03.65 | |
8 | Augustus, John | FR | Thornton | 1:03.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrell, Camron | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 56.74 | 8 |
2 | Davis, Lance | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 58.26 | 2 |
3 | Simmons, Jacob | FR | Plainfield East | 58.47 | 1 |
4 | Eck, Kevin | FR | Neuqua Valley | 59.56 | |
5 | Weber, Garrett | SO | Neuqua Valley | 1:00.77 | |
6 | Austin, Torri | SO | Evanston Township | 1:02.36 | |
7 | Banks, Billy | SO | Thornwood | 1:04.50 | |
8 | Roemer, Will | FR | Plainfield East | 1:08.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampson, Jacob | SO | Neuqua Valley | 55.95 | 10 |
2 | Sager, Kevin | SO | Neuqua Valley | 56.83 | 6 |
3 | Kiska, Mitchell | FR | Plainfield East | 58.15 | 4 |
4 | Swank, Jake | SO | Minooka | 59.06 | |
5 | Campbell, Adam | FR | Minooka | 1:01.34 | |
6 | Mason, Matt | FR | Minooka | 1:03.83 | |
7 | Hayden, Marcus | SO | Minooka | 1:07.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigolleti, Louie | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:43.71 | 2 |
2 | Bos-Shadi, Tarek | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:44.69 | 1 |
3 | Demas, Ryan | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:46.93 | |
4 | Moseberry, Tyler | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:48.78 | |
5 | Rogers, Tony | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:53.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blakney, Jaccor | SO | Minooka | 1:43.51 | 4 |
2 | Hernandez, Zachary | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:45.16 | |
3 | Pearce, Daniel | SO | Minooka | 1:45.53 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Christian | FR | Plainfield East | 1:49.07 | |
5 | Quagrainie, Melchisedech | FR | Plainfield East | 1:49.93 | |
6 | Miller, Matthew | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:53.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manjarrez, Adrian | FR | Plainfield East | 1:50.65 | |
2 | Freeman, Rob | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 2:02.96 | |
3 | Drakes, Victor | SO | Thornwood | 2:06.76 | |
4 | Dailey, Jaylin | FR | Thornwood | 2:07.62 | |
5 | Delloroto, Nick | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 2:14.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Posey, Mason | FR | Kenwood | 1:45.91 | |
2 | Harris, Jakyle | FR | Kenwood | 1:51.38 | |
3 | Dunlevy, Jack | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:54.02 | |
4 | Nugin, Curtis | FR | Thornwood | 1:54.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolz, Justin | SO | Minooka | 1:31.07 | 10 |
2 | Drey, Chris | SO | Minooka | 1:31.11 | 8 |
3 | Abrahm, Dan | SO | Lockport Township | 1:38.89 | 6 |
4 | Bazzarone, Vince | FR | Minooka | 1:49.99 | |
5 | DeYoung, Daniel | SO | Lockport Township | 1:50.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stripeik, Billy | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:36.57 | |
2 | Voss, Brandon | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:39.57 | |
3 | Petrou, Danny | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:40.53 | |
4 | Duplantis, Jake | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:41.57 | |
5 | Stoewsand, Nick | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:43.20 | |
6 | Wintercorn, Joe | SR | Lincoln Way West | 1:45.75 | |
7 | Adams, Chandler | SR | Leo | 1:58.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumage, Augustine | JR | Thornton | 1:31.83 | |
2 | Ward, Malcom | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1:39.79 | |
3 | Sams, Marcel | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:41.43 | |
4 | Robinson, Phelix | JR | Thornton | 1:44.56 | |
5 | Kopec, Lucas | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 1:47.17 | |
6 | Mai, Taylor | JR | Kenwood | 1:53.44 | |
7 | Hayhurst, Jeremy | SO | Neuqua Valley | 1:54.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randell, Darius | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:35.62 | |
2 | Borum, Kevin | JR | Thornwood | 1:41.14 | |
3 | Terry, Justin | JR | Thornton | 1:41.73 | |
4 | Reyes, Dan | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 1:42.78 | |
5 | Abdelrahman, Omar | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 1:46.30 | |
6 | Grimaldo, Alex | JR | Lockport Township | 1:48.15 | |
7 | Wright, Amoz | JR | Thornton | 2:03.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newson, Miles | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:33.27 | |
2 | Johnson, Edger | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:33.29 | |
3 | Turner, Carlin | SR | Leo | 1:33.70 | |
4 | Norwood, Joseph | JR | Thornwood | 1:35.88 | |
5 | Williams, Ed | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 1:35.88 | |
6 | Metcalf, Matthew | JR | Thornwood | 1:38.42 | |
7 | Matlock, Garrett | SR | Thornwood | 1:40.03 | |
8 | Miranda, Oscar | JR | Lockport Township | 1:55.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stern, Jeremy | SR | Neuqua Valley | 1:29.79 | 1 |
2 | Jorgensen, Chris | JR | Lake Park | 1:34.00 | |
3 | Baker, Michael | SR | Neuqua Valley | 1:34.40 | |
4 | Wienke, Eric | JR | Minooka | 1:35.78 | |
5 | Hobbs, Ethan | SR | Minooka | 1:35.80 | |
6 | Brochman, Doug | JR | Evanston Township | 1:35.92 | |
7 | Roland, Kijanna | SR | Thornton | 1:53.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiley, Mac | SR | Neuqua Valley | 1:26.86 | 10 |
2 | Szymel, Matt | SR | Minooka | 1:27.10 | 8 |
3 | Walkosz, Adrian | SR | Lockport Township | 1:27.34 | 6 |
4 | Birkley, Andy | SR | Lake Park | 1:28.88 | 4 |
5 | Shelton, Kyle | SR | Minooka | 1:29.47 | 2 |
6 | Brown, Kyle | SR | Minooka | 1:30.14 | |
7 | Watson, Collin | JR | Evanston Township | 1:32.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden, Derrick | FR | Leo | 2:33.32 | |
2 | Bauknecht, Will | SR | Lincoln Way West | 2:34.04 | |
3 | Denny, Alex | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:39.08 | |
4 | Lawruk, Baily | SR | Lincoln Way West | 2:45.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wray, Austin | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:33.03 | |
2 | Dressler, Michael | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:33.21 | |
3 | Crozier, Shane | FR | Thornwood | 2:34.71 | |
4 | Lopez, Fernando | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 2:40.10 | |
5 | Kramer, Braden | SO | Lockport Township | 2:43.42 | |
6 | Johnson, Dylan | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:45.10 | |
7 | Wang, Kevin | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:45.15 | |
8 | Shelton, Derrick | SO | Thornwood | 2:45.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Brady | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:22.99 | |
2 | Tarsowicz, Joseph | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2:23.35 | |
3 | Dover, Will | FR | Lake Park | 2:23.61 | |
4 | Kincanon, Robert | FR | Lake Park | 2:23.86 | |
5 | Saverson, Tyrell | SO | Thornwood | 2:24.28 | |
6 | Abdallah, Nick | SO | Minooka | 2:24.60 | |
7 | Davis, Allen | SO | Thornton | 2:25.74 | |
8 | Robinson, Jikhail | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:27.31 | |
9 | Sulich, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 2:35.38 | |
10 | Patrick, Omauri | SO | Thornton | 2:36.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackerman, Will | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:06.83 | 10 |
2 | Sak, Matt | SO | Minooka | 2:08.27 | 8 |
3 | Robinson, Isaiah | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2:08.82 | 6 |
4 | Session, Tommy | SO | Danville | 2:09.09 | 4 |
5 | Eanes, Spencer | SO | Evanston Township | 2:09.42 | 2 |
6 | Cooley, Jeremiah | SO | Danville | 2:09.63 | 1 |
7 | Bozue, Michael | SO | Minooka | 2:11.57 | |
8 | Sullivan, Jack | FR | Minooka | 2:12.80 | |
9 | Kiska, Tyler | SO | Plainfield East | 2:12.87 | |
10 | George, Josh | FR | Plainfield East | 2:14.10 | |
11 | McAsey, Jon | SO | Minooka | 2:17.97 | |
12 | Arana, Diego | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 2:18.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thigpen, Kenneth | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:21.81 | |
2 | Greenfield, Pat | SR | Lockport Township | 2:27.08 | |
3 | Gable, Dakota | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:27.25 | |
4 | McMillan, Devin | JR | Danville | 2:28.62 | |
5 | Gurley, Zach | JR | Minooka | 2:29.31 | |
6 | Regett, Mike | SR | Lockport Township | 2:32.88 | |
7 | Blanchette, Brennan | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:37.05 | |
8 | Harsy, Braden | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:38.82 | |
9 | Lesage, Jacob | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2:51.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demski, Calvin | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 2:20.33 | |
2 | Dawson, Levy | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:22.29 | |
3 | Bostjancic, Jon | SR | Lincoln Way West | 2:26.39 | |
4 | Flattum, Michael | JR | Plainfield East | 2:26.53 | |
5 | Renkor, Rob | JR | Lockport Township | 2:27.28 | |
6 | Neubauer, Paul | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2:27.47 | |
7 | Kaluza, Bobby | SR | Minooka | 2:30.41 | |
8 | Huenecke, Erik | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2:36.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bitters, Jared | JR | Lockport Township | 2:07.86 | |
2 | Bugajski, Henry | JR | Minooka | 2:08.15 | |
3 | Pittman, Deonta | SR | Thornwood | 2:11.74 | |
4 | Bahar, Wali | JR | Thornwood | 2:12.87 | |
5 | Brown, Diyante | JR | Thornwood | 2:13.52 | |
6 | Andrews, Anthony | JR | Thornwood | 2:14.08 | |
7 | Murglia, Alex | JR | Lockport Township | 2:18.56 | |
8 | Weidman, Colin | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2:19.47 | |
9 | Barrios, Nate | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2:19.52 | |
10 | Wright, Amoz | JR | Thornton | 2:19.94 | |
11 | Weniger, Ryan | SR | Minooka | 2:24.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverenz, Johnny | SR | Danville | 1:55.90 | 10 |
2 | Moss, Ty | JR | Neuqua Valley | 1:55.93 | 8 |
3 | Klamm, Carl | JR | Evanston Township | 1:57.13 | 6 |
4 | Llanes, Sergio | JR | Plainfield East | 1:59.73 | 4 |
5 | Bracher, Lucas | SR | Lake Park | 2:04.11 | 2 |
6 | Minella, Nick | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 2:04.33 | 1 |
7 | Lowry, Breton | JR | Evanston Township | 2:08.40 | |
8 | Ludy, Jacob | SR | Unattached | 2:08.66 | |
9 | Johnson, Adam | SR | Thornton | 2:10.75 | |
10 | Townsend, Alfred | SR | Leo | 2:11.10 | |
11 | Beckett, Nate | SR | Danville | 2:15.23 | |
12 | Dorsey, Sidney | SR | Leo | 2:18.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanford, Matt | JR | Neuqua Valley | 3:08.35 | |
2 | Oaloye, Mubarak | SR | Thornwood | 3:15.14 | |
3 | Amoo, Farouk | SR | Thornwood | 3:17.93 | |
4 | Roland, Kijanna | SR | Thornton | 3:38.28 | |
5 | Drakes, Vincent | SR | Thornwood | 3:39.10 | |
6 | Lesage, Jacob | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 3:46.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrell, Ben | JR | Minooka | 2:52.04 | 1 |
2 | McGrath, Brendan | JR | Minooka | 2:52.14 | |
3 | Anderson, Wylie | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:52.88 | |
4 | Swanson, Kyle | SR | Minooka | 2:54.80 | |
5 | Raimondi, Giacomo | SR | Minooka | 3:03.63 | |
6 | Roberts, William | JR | Minooka | 3:06.38 | |
7 | Newson, Miles | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 3:10.07 | |
8 | Wright, Amoz | JR | Thornton | 3:17.75 | |
9 | Randell, Darius | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 3:32.73 | |
10 | Terry, Justin | JR | Thornton | 3:32.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Kevin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:41.00 | 10 |
2 | Bushelle, Nick | SR | Neuqua Valley | 2:41.44 | 8 |
3 | Widmann, Michael | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2:45.12 | 6 |
4 | Bracher, Lucas | SR | Lake Park | 2:45.19 | 4 |
5 | Giroux, Will | SR | Lockport Township | 2:46.97 | 2 |
6 | Kiley, Mac | SR | Neuqua Valley | 2:55.76 | |
7 | Ceropski, Vince | SR | Lockport Township | 3:00.08 | |
8 | Trent, Luke | JR | Lockport Township | 3:00.25 | |
9 | Jorgensen, Chris | JR | Lake Park | 3:05.87 | |
10 | Johnson, Darrell | SR | Leo | 3:14.17 | |
11 | Grimaldo, Alex | JR | Lockport Township | 3:29.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lomeli, Miguel | SO | Minooka | 3:10.36 | 1 |
2 | Rapier, Peyton | SO | Plainfield East | 3:18.64 | |
3 | Ware, Josh | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 3:18.98 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Christian | FR | Plainfield East | 3:22.11 | |
5 | Hanlon, Jarod | SO | Minooka | 3:25.33 | |
6 | Rugebregt, Jake | SO | Minooka | 3:27.32 | |
7 | Meyer, Dustin | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 3:29.36 | |
8 | Sammarco, Noah | FR | Plainfield East | 3:32.93 | |
9 | D'Andrea, Anthony | FR | Plainfield East | 3:33.01 | |
10 | Wright, Lucas | FR | Minooka | 3:34.40 | |
11 | Sehwail, Hasan | FR | Minooka | 3:37.11 | |
12 | Wray, Austin | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 3:43.00 | |
13 | Moncada, Marco | FR | Plainfield East | 3:59.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston, Aidan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:49.39 | 10 |
2 | Ferguson, Caleb | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:54.67 | 8 |
3 | Dina, Dominic | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:54.69 | 6 |
4 | Wolff, Matthew | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:55.17 | 4 |
5 | Milostan, Matthew | SO | Neuqua Valley | 3:06.21 | 2 |
6 | Hascek, Jake | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 3:10.85 | |
7 | Crosse, John | SO | Lockport Township | 3:13.10 | |
8 | Alba, Sebestain | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 3:13.78 | |
9 | Sciaky, Eric | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 3:13.84 | |
10 | Dale, Joseph | SO | Thornwood | 3:25.00 | |
11 | Malik, Saif | FR | Lockport Township | 3:26.63 | |
12 | Osborne, Harry | FR | Thornton | 3:32.08 | |
13 | Creed, Dominic | FR | Lockport Township | 3:47.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Diyante | JR | Thornwood | 5:15.96 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Lawrence | JR | Plainfield East | 5:16.74 | |
3 | Isherwood, Ryley | SR | Lockport Township | 5:16.88 | |
4 | Thigpen, Kenneth | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:24.16 | |
5 | Fitzgerald, David | JR | Lake Park | 5:24.22 | |
6 | Kenny, Matt | SR | Plainfield East | 5:26.48 | |
7 | Sams, Marcel | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:38.99 | |
8 | Fleshman, Steve | JR | Thornwood | 5:50.66 | |
9 | McMillan, Devin | JR | Danville | 5:52.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond, Mark | JR | Lockport Township | 4:49.69 | |
2 | Schwarz, Zach | SO | Lake Park | 4:55.57 | |
3 | Weniger, Ryan | SR | Minooka | 4:57.00 | |
4 | King, Matthew | SR | Thornwood | 4:57.84 | |
5 | Ubert, Ben | JR | Minooka | 5:01.75 | |
6 | Novak, Evan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 5:04.12 | |
7 | Nomura, Hideaki | SR | Kenwood | 5:04.18 | |
8 | Abdelrahman, Omar | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 5:07.49 | |
9 | Murray, Matt | SO | Neuqua Valley | 5:08.85 | |
10 | Tarsowicz, Joseph | FR | Neuqua Valley | 5:10.86 | |
11 | Reyes, Dan | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 5:12.26 | |
12 | Czerwonka, Max | SR | Lockport Township | 5:17.21 | |
13 | Tangemann, Andre | JR | Kenwood | 5:32.54 | |
14 | Luna, Josh | JR | Lockport Township | 5:39.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverenz, Johnny | SR | Danville | 4:27.83 | 10 |
2 | Lozano, Jeremy | SR | Lake Park | 4:28.42 | 8 |
3 | Suarez, Joe | JR | Plainfield East | 4:29.49 | 6 |
4 | Llanes, Sergio | JR | Plainfield East | 4:33.32 | 4 |
5 | Lowry, Breton | JR | Evanston Township | 4:39.11 | 2 |
6 | Lightbourne, Khalil | SR | Thornwood | 4:39.88 | 1 |
7 | Miarka, Matt | JR | Lake Park | 4:45.13 | |
8 | Tomaka, Andy | SR | Lake Park | 4:52.38 | |
9 | Garcia, Luis | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 4:52.91 | |
10 | Geldean, Andy | SR | Minooka | 4:56.04 | |
11 | Bugajski, Henry | JR | Minooka | 4:56.22 | |
12 | Monovich, Alec | SR | Neuqua Valley | 5:02.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckelberry, Tyler | FR | Danville | 5:16.09 | |
2 | Osborne, Harry | FR | Thornton | 5:19.35 | |
3 | Huckleberry, Skyler | SO | Danville | 5:21.34 | |
4 | Ortiz, Ezra | SO | Minooka | 5:23.30 | |
5 | Profitt, Zach | SO | Plainfield East | 5:29.88 | |
6 | Davis, Allen | SO | Thornton | 5:31.43 | |
7 | Green, Nick | FR | Neuqua Valley | 5:32.87 | |
8 | MCGinley, Kyle | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:34.24 | |
9 | Saverson, Tyrell | SO | Thornwood | 5:40.17 | |
10 | Crozier, Shane | FR | Thornwood | 5:40.27 | |
11 | Gartner, Tristen | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:41.56 | |
12 | Dunlevy, Jack | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:42.94 | |
13 | Graham, Christian | FR | Thornwood | 5:50.76 | |
14 | Ahern, Chris | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 6:07.60 | |
15 | Johnson, Dylan | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 6:08.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panici, Dario | SR | Lincoln Way West | 5:02.27 | |
2 | Mitchell, Evan | SR | Lincoln Way West | 5:04.75 | |
3 | Patel, Josh | FR | Neuqua Valley | 5:09.90 | |
4 | Pandey, Rishabh | FR | Neuqua Valley | 5:12.43 | |
5 | Capista, Lorenzo | FR | Minooka | 5:15.51 | |
6 | Raybould, Steve | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 5:16.14 | |
7 | Johnson, Justin | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:17.16 | |
8 | Williams, Romello | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 5:19.99 | |
9 | Eagle, Joe | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:21.48 | |
10 | Bergman, Samuel | FR | Evanston Township | 5:26.79 | |
11 | Holzmueller, Nathan | SO | Evanston Township | 5:26.90 | |
12 | Sulich, Chris | SO | Lockport Township | 5:57.45 | |
13 | McDaniels, Steven | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 5:57.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooley, Jeremiah | SO | Danville | 4:56.66 | 10 |
2 | Knudsen, Soren | FR | Minooka | 4:58.31 | 8 |
3 | Anderson, Scott | SO | Neuqua Valley | 4:58.61 | 6 |
4 | Way, Carl | SO | Danville | 4:59.63 | 4 |
5 | Kula, Adam | SO | Lockport Township | 5:00.68 | 2 |
6 | Sak, Matt | SO | Minooka | 5:01.26 | 1 |
7 | Bozue, Michael | SO | Minooka | 5:05.31 | |
8 | Elwood, Robert | FR | Lockport Township | 5:06.10 | |
9 | Session, Tommy | SO | Danville | 5:07.24 | |
10 | Arana, Diego | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 5:07.54 | |
11 | Del Rosario, Julian | FR | Plainfield East | 5:12.46 | |
12 | Kincanon, Robert | FR | Lake Park | 5:12.74 | |
13 | Dover, Will | FR | Lake Park | 5:21.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckelberry, Tyler | FR | Danville | 11:15.67 | |
2 | Huang, Andrew | SO | Neuqua Valley | 11:16.47 | |
3 | Holzmueller, Nathan | SO | Evanston Township | 11:17.38 | |
4 | Huckleberry, Skyler | SO | Danville | 11:20.13 | |
5 | Bergman, Samuel | FR | Evanston Township | 11:24.22 | |
6 | Osborne, Harry | FR | Thornton | 11:24.95 | |
7 | Profitt, Zach | SO | Plainfield East | 11:41.52 | |
8 | Hascek, Jake | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11:43.70 | |
9 | Kramer, Braden | SO | Lockport Township | 12:19.46 | |
10 | Williams, Zach | SO | Minooka | 12:25.73 | |
11 | Freeman, Rob | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 14:09.26 | |
12 | Delloroto, Nick | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 14:11.48 | |
13 | Seals, Damone | FR | Leo | 14:51.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knudsen, Soren | FR | Minooka | 10:20.64 | 10 |
2 | Motto, Peter | SR | Lincoln Way West | 10:23.63 | 8 |
3 | Way, Carl | SO | Danville | 10:29.25 | 6 |
4 | King, SirLaurence | SO | Leo | 10:29.74 | 4 |
5 | Mitchell, Evan | SR | Lincoln Way West | 10:45.55 | 2 |
6 | Milles, Ethan | SO | Minooka | 10:58.26 | 1 |
7 | Tutt, Justin | FR | Minooka | 10:58.41 | |
8 | Leahy, Camden | SO | Neuqua Valley | 10:58.50 | |
9 | Conway, Patrick | SO | Neuqua Valley | 11:05.59 | |
10 | Ohlhausen, Ethan | FR | Neuqua Valley | 11:09.70 | |
11 | Eagle, Joe | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 11:18.44 | |
12 | Williams, Romello | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 11:18.79 | |
13 | Del Rosario, Julian | FR | Plainfield East | 11:21.11 | |
14 | Crosse, John | SO | Lockport Township | 11:31.56 | |
15 | Lomeli, Miguel | SO | Minooka | 11:55.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis, Richard | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 10:57.37 | |
2 | Roberts, William | JR | Minooka | 11:00.50 | |
3 | Haran, Anand | SO | Neuqua Valley | 11:00.54 | |
4 | Demski, Calvin | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 11:05.82 | |
5 | Tyrell, Ben | JR | Minooka | 11:08.62 | |
6 | Fitzgerald, David | JR | Lake Park | 11:42.82 | |
7 | Fleshman, Steve | JR | Thornwood | 13:02.83 | |
8 | McCully, Stephen | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 14:17.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suarez, Joe | JR | Plainfield East | 9:38.41 | 10 |
2 | Jenkins, Grayson | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9:44.74 | 8 |
3 | Giroux, Will | SR | Lockport Township | 9:53.14 | 6 |
4 | Feehan, Mitch | SR | Lincoln Way West | 9:55.18 | 4 |
5 | McEneaney, Jake | FR | Neuqua Valley | 10:04.38 | 2 |
6 | Tomaka, Andy | SR | Lake Park | 10:07.20 | 1 |
7 | Horsley, Matt | JR | Neuqua Valley | 10:08.62 | |
8 | Ceballos, Gabe | JR | Minooka | 10:11.44 | |
9 | Geldean, Andy | SR | Minooka | 10:35.38 | |
10 | Hernandez, Kristian | SR | Lockport Township | 10:35.66 | |
11 | King, Matthew | SR | Thornwood | 10:37.21 | |
12 | Ubert, Ben | JR | Minooka | 10:39.41 | |
13 | Zavala, Cesar | SR | Lincoln Way West | 11:17.20 | |
14 | Rainer, Max | JR | Neuqua Valley | 11:17.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Marquis | FR | Cahokia | 8.04 | 10 |
2 | Harrell, Camron | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.05 | 8 |
3 | Porter, Jake | SO | Lockport Township | 8.10 | 6 |
4 | Bamgbose, Babajide | SO | Evanston Township | 8.13 | 4 |
5 | Rice, Dennis | FR | Thornwood | 8.28 | 2 |
6 | Anderson, Rodney | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.47 | 1 |
7 | Wolz, Justin | SO | Minooka | 8.50 | |
8 | Dierking, Ryan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 8.60 | |
9 | Rogger, Christian | SO | Danville | 8.79 | |
10 | Lamb, Russell | SO | Leo | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrell, Camron | FR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.25 |
2 | Murray, Marquis | FR | Cahokia | 8.59 |
3 | Porter, Jake | SO | Lockport Township | 8.61 |
4 | Dierking, Ryan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 8.81 |
5 | Lopez, Fernando | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 10.63 |
6 | Jonas, Steven | FR | Lockport Township | 13.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamgbose, Babajide | SO | Evanston Township | 8.37 |
2 | Wolz, Justin | SO | Minooka | 9.05 |
3 | Dong, Nimon | SO | Neuqua Valley | 9.46 |
4 | Wallace, Devin | FR | Thornwood | 9.72 |
5 | Khomusi, Taha | FR | Neuqua Valley | 9.86 |
6 | Filer, Jake | SO | Plainfield East | 9.88 |
7 | Callaghan, Jake | SO | Minooka | 10.16 |
8 | Roemer, Will | FR | Plainfield East | 10.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamb, Russell | SO | Leo | 9.30 |
2 | Roop, Alex | SO | Minooka | 9.72 |
3 | Poe, Alan | FR | Neuqua Valley | 9.77 |
4 | Elamin, Maumean | SO | Oak Lawn Community | 11.01 |
5 | Martinez, Mike | FR | Oak Lawn Community | 11.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Dennis | FR | Thornwood | 8.48 |
2 | Rogger, Christian | SO | Danville | 8.54 |
3 | Anderson, Rodney | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.91 |
4 | Ajanaku, Bolu | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.23 |
5 | Korosa, Eddie | SO | Minooka | 10.34 |
6 | Wilson, John | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.39 |
7 | Eckols, Trevor | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Tifonte | SR | Thornton | 7.44 | 10 |
2 | Shenault, Antonio | JR | Lake Park | 7.45 | 8 |
3 | Bailey, Shabari | SR | Minooka | 7.82 | 6 |
4 | Andrus, Cody | SR | Lockport Township | 7.83 | 4 |
5 | Gash, Dakota | SR | Danville | 7.98 | 2 |
6 | Kaluza, Bobby | SR | Minooka | 8.01 | 1 |
7 | Mitchell, Demitius | JR | Thornton | 8.03 | |
8 | Thompson, Bernard | JR | Plainfield East | 8.05 | |
9 | Bandemer, Sam | SR | Plainfield East | 8.16 | |
10 | Spears, Malik | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Tifonte | SR | Thornton | 7.58 |
2 | Andrus, Cody | SR | Lockport Township | 7.91 |
3 | Buggs, Lonnie | SR | Danville | 8.24 |
4 | Hayes, Ramon | SR | Evanston Township | 8.25 |
5 | Simons, Tumaini | JR | Kenwood | 8.46 |
6 | Christie, Ryan | SO | Evanston Township | 8.49 |
7 | Heard, Isaiah | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.72 |
8 | Ruane, Peter | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 10.27 |
9 | Kenny, Canyon | JR | Minooka | 12.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenault, Antonio | JR | Lake Park | 7.75 |
2 | Mitchell, Demitius | JR | Thornton | 7.85 |
3 | Pierce, Joe | SR | Lake Park | 8.29 |
4 | West, Antwon | SR | Thornwood | 8.43 |
5 | Faulkner, Baron | JR | Thornwood | 8.77 |
6 | Jones, Zach | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9.17 |
7 | Gudanowski, Patrick | JR | Oak Lawn Community | 9.37 |
8 | Spears, Marquis | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 9.62 |
9 | Hollingsworth, A.J. | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Bernard | JR | Plainfield East | 8.04 |
2 | Bandemer, Sam | SR | Plainfield East | 8.04 |
3 | Spears, Malik | JR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 8.18 |
4 | Weil, Austin | SR | Lake Park | 8.29 |
5 | Amarteifio, Roland | SO | Evanston Township | 8.71 |
6 | Swanson, Alex | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9.30 |
7 | Smith, Fred | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.69 |
8 | Curtis, Jordan | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.71 |
9 | Trybunia, Mateusz | SR | Minooka | 10.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Shabari | SR | Minooka | 7.83 |
2 | Gash, Dakota | SR | Danville | 8.00 |
3 | Kaluza, Bobby | SR | Minooka | 8.12 |
4 | Grant, Elliott | JR | Evanston Township | 8.51 |
5 | Carter, Jaelin | JR | Thornwood | 8.60 |
6 | Schwieterman, Tim | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.11 |
7 | Lu, Vincent | SR | Neuqua Valley | 9.35 |
8 | Cameron, Kyle | JR | Neuqua Valley | 12.50 |
9 | Zamora, Zach | SR | Minooka | 15.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo | A |
Riley McClendon,
David Frye, Zuriel Cook, Theodore Hopkins |
1:34.41 | 2 |
2 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Malachi Clarke,
Rickell Green, Jaleel Smith, Jared Ware |
1:35.96 | 1 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Ryan Reposh,
Jon Zapotozny, Cameron Credit, Cody Andrus |
1:37.36 | |
4 | Lincoln Way West | A |
Nate Paniak,
Kurtis Flounder, Peter King, Sean Knights |
1:38.46 | |
5 | Lake Park | A |
Antonio Shenault,
Tommy Jackson, Austin Weil, Jacob Bartoli |
1:38.46 | |
6 | Oak Lawn Community | A |
Mo Abousbie,
Mason McCarthy, Nick Chovancek, David Dominguez |
1:47.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton | A |
Jauan Wesley,
Tifonte Hunt, Cavion Clanton, Martise Craig |
1:30.88 | 10 |
2 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Keveion Akins, Jalon Monigan, Tyran Lyons |
1:31.11 | 8 |
3 | Plainfield East | A |
Shederick Majors,
Christian Glass, Jarvis Carte, Sam Bandemer |
1:33.01 | 6 |
4 | Minooka | A |
Matt Dlugopolski,
Chris Hopkins, Victor Turpin, Mitch Miller |
1:33.61 | 4 |
5 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Kyle Boonyong,
Tobi Ijose, Jordan Maclin, Patrick Pater |
1:36.09 | |
6 | Evanston Township | A |
Malachi Adams,
Ramon Hayes, Marcus Starks, Joshua Hopson |
1:36.91 | |
7 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Emanuel Spearman,
Kyree Jones, Josh Saleem, Rodney Johnson |
1:37.20 | |
8 | Thornwood | A |
Dwight Johnson,
Zeondre Williams, JuWuan Patterson, Brian Smith |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockport Township | A |
Chris Gargano,
Derrius Rodgers, Brandon Vasquez, Jake Porter |
1:39.54 | 6 |
2 | Thornwood | A |
Theodore Blackman,
Jabari Howard, Jamar Howard, Dennis Rice |
1:42.57 | 2 |
3 | Thornton | A |
Deomarte Cooper,
Jawaan Andrews, Javonte Moore, Prince Williams |
1:43.88 | 1 |
4 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Ben Haas,
Vance Brewster, Devontae Ricci, Aaron Smith |
1:46.99 | |
5 | Oak Lawn Community | A |
Mo Hamad,
Alex Kenny, Sergio Serna, Kyle Short |
1:48.63 | |
6 | Leo | A |
Tyler Goodwin,
Damari Owens, Leroy Henry, Russell Lamb |
1:52.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
,
, , |
1:36.13 | 10 |
2 | Minooka | A |
Colin Marchio,
Maceo Findlay, Joshua Garcia, Mike Malinowski |
1:36.60 | 8 |
3 | Plainfield East | A |
Robert Ogbuli,
Jamie Pringle, Matt Mazurkiewicz, Terrell Evans |
1:41.03 | 4 |
4 | Lake Park | A |
Peter Szkaradek,
Nathan Figueroa, Ethan Koval, Johnny Tanase |
1:44.10 | |
5 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Caleb Watkins,
Justin Hill, Devon Toban, Rodney Anderson |
1:44.17 | |
6 | Evanston Township | A |
Miles Hampton,
Hugo Flores, Rodney Haggins, Babajide Bamgbose |
1:44.28 | |
7 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Pratheek Muskula,
Vincent Ventura, Christian Santos, Tanner Karbonik |
1:46.71 | |
8 | Danville | A |
Tovion Watson,
Rashan Jackson, Darryl Kelly, DeAndre Harness |
1:48.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | A |
Brandon Brown,
Tariq DeFrance, Jacob Williams, Mason Posey |
3:59.74 | 2 |
2 | Thornton | A |
Javonte Moore,
Demarcus Johnson, John Augustus, Jawaan Andrews |
4:01.10 | |
3 | Lincoln Way West | A |
Evan Mitchell,
Jake Galunis, Joe Delia, Peter Motto |
4:05.81 | |
4 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Brandon Smith,
Nick Thorne, Jace Pettit, Vance Brewster |
4:13.25 | |
5 | Danville | A |
Jeremiah Cooley,
Justin Dubaris, Christian Rogger, Tommy Session |
4:15.15 | |
6 | Thornwood | A |
Billy Banks,
Jabari Howard, Jamar Howard, Dennis Rice |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
,
, , |
3:39.00 | 10 |
2 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Kevin Sager,
Nimon Dong, Ryan Dierking, Alan Poe |
3:58.36 | 8 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Miles Hampton,
Babajide Bamgbose, Spencer Eanes, Torri Austin |
3:58.84 | 6 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Devon Toban,
Lance Davis, Santiago Carpio, Bryant Wright |
3:59.02 | 4 |
5 | Plainfield East | A |
Mitchell Kiska,
Jake Filer, Matt Mazurkiewicz, Terrell Evans |
4:00.29 | 1 |
6 | Minooka | A |
Ryan Tucker,
Marcus Hayden, Jacob Doster, Adam Campbell |
4:01.73 | |
7 | Lockport Township | A |
Robert Elwood,
Steven Jonas, Jake Porter, Adam Kula |
4:04.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Park | A |
Joe Pierce,
Andy Birkley, Paul Garcia, Austin Weil |
3:38.05 | |
2 | Lockport Township | A |
Ryan Brock,
Cody Andrus, Adrian Walkosz, Will Giroux |
3:38.38 | |
3 | Lincoln Way West | A |
Sean Knights,
Billy Stripeik, Kamil Stafinski, Jake Vanderwall |
3:45.26 | |
4 | Leo | A |
Sidney Dorsey,
Alfred Townsend, Zuriel Cook, David Frye |
3:53.37 | |
5 | Oak Lawn Community | A |
Tom Pazardka,
Richard Willis, Patrick Gudanowski, Nick Minella |
3:59.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Tyran Lyons, Keveion Akins, Jalon Monigan |
3:27.69 | 10 |
2 | Plainfield East | A |
Kenny Lewis,
Christian Glass, Jarvis Carte, Sam Bandemer |
3:30.87 | 8 |
3 | Thornton | A |
Demitius Mitchell,
Tifonte McDaniel, Adam Johnson, Devante Smith |
3:33.59 | 6 |
4 | Evanston Township | A |
Aremon Alagheband,
Ramon Hayes, Joshua Hopson, Carl Klamm |
3:34.88 | 4 |
5 | Thornwood | A |
Dwight Johnson,
Deonta Pittman, Anthony Andrews, Khalil Lightbourne |
3:36.15 | 2 |
6 | Minooka | A |
Matt Dlugopolski,
Kyle Shelton, Kyle Brown, Chris Wilson |
3:36.64 | 1 |
7 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Christian Hoover,
Josh Saleem, Rodney Johnson, Emanuel Spearman |
3:46.44 | |
8 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Alex Swanson,
Kyle Cameron, Vincent Lu, Cooper Hazdra |
3:53.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Chris McGee,
Tyran Lyons, Chris Stanley, Chris Raymond |
8:36.60 | 10 |
2 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Caleb Ferguson,
Matthew Wolff, Dominic Dina, Will Ackerman |
8:49.97 | 8 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Robert Elwood,
Adam Kula, Dan Abrahm, Kevin Giroux |
9:14.21 | 6 |
4 | Minooka | A |
Jake Swank,
Matt Mason, Dan Anfield, Lorenzo Capista |
9:15.14 | 4 |
5 | Oak Lawn Community | A |
Sebestain Alba,
Sergio Serna, Steve Raybould, Eric Sciaky |
9:43.04 | 2 |
6 | Plainfield East | A |
Tyler Kiska,
Josh George, Adrian Manjarrez, Noah Sammarco |
9:43.31 | 1 |
7 | Bradley-Bourbonnais | A |
Brady Davis,
Kyle McGinley, Tristen Gartner, Steven McDaniels |
9:47.30 | |
8 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Justin Johnson,
Josh Ware, Christian Kellum, Jikhail Robinson |
9:47.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Christian Hoover,
Matt Simpson, Kevin Anderson, Matt Anyiwo |
8:09.18 | 10 |
2 | Lake Park | A |
Jeremy Lozano,
Zach Schwarz, Matt Miarka, Joe Spitalli |
8:25.02 | 8 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Luke Trent,
Adrian Walkosz, Mark Diamond, Jared Bitters |
8:36.09 | 6 |
4 | Thornwood | A |
Khalil Lightbourne,
Deonta Pittman, Anthony Andrews, Wali Bahar |
8:36.86 | 4 |
5 | Minooka | A |
Kyle Swanson,
Brendan McGrath, Giacomo Raimondi, Joey Teresi |
8:42.55 | 2 |
6 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Zac Espinosa,
Colin Weidman, Michael Widmann, Mitchell McGladdery |
8:49.74 | 1 |
7 | Oak Lawn Community | A |
Luis Garcia,
Enrique Miranda, Tom Pazardka, Nick Minella |
9:10.44 | |
8 | Plainfield East | A |
Hershal Walton,
Lawrence Lorenzo, Matt Kenny, Michael Flattum |
9:58.44 | |
9 | Leo | A |
Darrell Johnson,
Sidney Dorsey, Alfred Townsend, Carlin Turner |
- | |
10 | Thornton | A |
Amoz Wright,
Adam Johnson, Santiago Gonzalez, Kijanna Roland |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durov, Quintin | SO | Minooka | 1.83 | 10 |
2 | Gal, Eric | SO | Lake Park | 1.68 | 7 |
3 | Hayden, Marcus | SO | Minooka | 1.68 | 7 |
4 | Miller, Matthew | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1.63 | 4 |
5 | Oliver, Eugene | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1.57 | 2 |
6 | Jaskowiak, James | FR | Lake Park | 1.52 | 1 |
7 | Mirabal, Jon | SO | Minooka | 1.47 | |
8 | Augustus, John | FR | Thornton | 1.47 | |
9 | Cooper, Deomarte | SO | Thornton | 1.47 | |
10 | Brewster, Vance | SO | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 1.42 | |
11 | Harness, DeAndre | FR | Danville | 1.42 | |
12 | Martin, Jeffery | FR | Lockport Township | 1.42 | |
13 | Moore, Javonte | FR | Thornton | 1.42 | |
14 | Mason, Matt | FR | Minooka | - | |
15 | Love, Greg | SO | Lake Park | - | |
16 | Bailey, Avantay | FR | Minooka | - | |
17 | Moseberry, Tyler | FR | Neuqua Valley | - | |
18 | Lamb, Russell | SO | Leo | - | |
19 | Davis, Mikel | FR | Thornton | - | |
20 | Snowden, Dorian | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
21 | Williams, Prince | FR | Thornton | - | |
22 | Scott, David | SR | Unattached | - | |
23 | Preston, Ben | SR | Lincoln Way West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lochran, Brennan | FR | Minooka | 3.43 | 10 |
2 | Muhammed, Luqman | SO | Thornwood | 3.20 | 7 |
3 | Alexander, Thomas | SO | Plainfield East | 3.20 | 7 |
4 | Hayden, Marcus | SO | Minooka | 3.05 | 4 |
5 | Filer, Jake | SO | Plainfield East | 2.90 | 2 |
6 | Szkaradek, Peter | SO | Lake Park | 2.90 | 1 |
7 | Koval, Ethan | FR | Lake Park | 2.74 | |
8 | Gyang, Michael | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2.59 | |
9 | Hernandez, Zachary | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2.44 | |
10 | Figueroa, Nathan | SO | Lake Park | 2.29 | |
11 | Demas, Ryan | FR | Neuqua Valley | 2.29 | |
12 | Malik, Saif | FR | Lockport Township | 2.29 | |
13 | Dadzie, Abraham | SO | Thornwood | 2.29 | |
14 | Ametgetcher, Emanuel | SO | Lockport Township | - | |
15 | Alhazma, Ameier | FR | Lockport Township | - | |
16 | Gaynes, Dan | SO | Neuqua Valley | - | |
17 | Brown, Kyle | SO | Lake Park | - | |
18 | Jaskowiak, James | FR | Lake Park | - | |
19 | Brooks, Jayson | FR | Minooka | - | |
20 | Olenijczek, Mike | FR | Oak Lawn Community | - | |
21 | Hamad, Mo | SO | Oak Lawn Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krause, Elliot | SR | Lake Park | 4.19 | 10 |
2 | Panganiban, Ryan | SR | Lake Park | 3.81 | 8 |
3 | Maymon, Eric | SR | Thornwood | 3.81 | 6 |
4 | Collier, Chris | SR | Danville | 3.65 | 4 |
5 | Bennett, Lucas | JR | Lake Park | 3.65 | 2 |
6 | Pullara, Ryan | JR | Minooka | 3.50 | 1 |
7 | Gates, Felix | SR | Lake Park | 3.50 | |
8 | Chovancek, Nick | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 3.04 | |
9 | Hadley, Dustin | SR | Minooka | 2.89 | |
10 | Beck, Brandon | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2.89 | |
11 | Bahar, Wali | JR | Thornwood | 2.89 | |
12 | Joos, Adam | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 2.89 | |
13 | Wienke, Eric | JR | Minooka | 2.59 | |
14 | Trojanowski, Peter | SR | Lake Park | - | |
15 | Meadows, Blaine | SO | Minooka | - | |
16 | Gudanowski, Patrick | JR | Oak Lawn Community | - | |
17 | Ruane, Peter | SR | Oak Lawn Community | - | |
18 | Peterson, Adam | SR | Neuqua Valley | - | |
19 | Kendall, Luke | JR | Neuqua Valley | - | |
20 | McCarthy, Mason | SR | Oak Lawn Community | - | |
21 | Simpson, Matt | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
22 | Cosby, John | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheirich, Dylan | SO | Lake Park | 1' 3.54" | 10 |
2 | Cwiok, Tom | SO | Neuqua Valley | 1' 2.18" | 8 |
3 | Basso, Chago | FR | Lake Park | 1' 2.18" | 6 |
4 | Lam, Kevin | SO | Minooka | 1' 0.87" | 4 |
5 | Fick, Will | SO | Minooka | 1' 0.72" | 2 |
6 | Lynch, Austin | SO | Lake Park | 1' 0.63" | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Curtwan | SR | Lake Park | 1' 4.34" | 10 |
2 | Whalen, Brock | JR | Minooka | 1' 3.77" | 8 |
3 | Prestigiacomo, Mike | JR | Lake Park | 1' 3.18" | 6 |
4 | Jackson, Dan | JR | Plainfield East | 1' 2.71" | 4 |
5 | Bell, Terron | SR | Leo | 1' 2.66" | 2 |
6 | Michaels, David | SR | Oak Lawn Community | 1' 2.54" | 1 |