Women's | Score |
---|---|
Richards (Oak Lawn) | 12 |
Dunbar | 9 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8 |
North Shore Country Day | 6 |
Trinity | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowd , Dikime | SR | Gordon Tech | 7.10 | |
2 | Franklin, Terrance | SR | Harper | 7.16 | |
3 | Robinson, Jeremy | SO | Schurz | 7.28 | |
4 | Ramos, Benito | JR | Schurz | 8.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey, Pontraille | SR | Hubbard | 7.20 | |
2 | Anderson, Raymond | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 7.58 | |
3 | Teraji, Kevin | SO | St. Viator | 7.64 | |
4 | Brown, Tyson | JR | Johnson College Prep | 7.78 | |
5 | Deyhle, Ethan | FR | St. Viator | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bermudez, Alex | SR | Little Village | 7.28 | |
2 | Covington, Deaven | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.44 | |
3 | Talty, Ian | JR | North Shore Country Day | 7.69 | |
4 | Mondragon, Elver | FR | Little Village | 7.71 | |
5 | Sreebny, Mose | SO | University (Chicago) | 7.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Terril | JR | Powerhouse High School | 7.06 | |
2 | Ross, London | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.07 | |
3 | Lovett, James | JR | North Shore Country Day | 7.13 | |
4 | Hardison, Qualin | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7.25 | |
5 | Bell, Joseph | JR | Powerhouse High School | 7.34 | |
6 | Johnson, Noah | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Anthony | JR | De La Salle | 6.88 | |
2 | Hall, Brandon | SO | Brother Rice | 7.04 | |
3 | Neal, Christian | SR | Lincoln Park | 7.18 | |
4 | Goodwin, Tyler | FR | Leo | 7.34 | |
5 | Harris, Tevin | SR | Urban Prep | 7.51 | |
6 | Williamson, Donovan | SR | Urban Prep | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopkins, Theodore | SR | Leo | 6.67 | |
2 | Jones, Marcus | JR | Brother Rice | 6.69 | |
3 | Owens, Ricky | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 6.78 | |
4 | Blalock, Anthony | SR | Lincoln Park | 6.99 | |
5 | Fowler, Malik | SR | De La Salle | 7.04 | |
6 | Fedoruk, Justin | SR | Gordon Tech | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dees, Maurice | SR | Johnson College Prep | 26.83 | |
2 | Bonanotte, Jacob | SO | St. Viator | 27.15 | |
3 | McGhee, Malik | SO | Harper | 27.19 | |
4 | Floyd, Joe | JR | Schurz | 28.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jeremy | SO | Schurz | 25.96 | |
2 | Bell, Joseph | JR | Powerhouse High School | 26.44 | |
3 | Grey, Pontraille | SR | Hubbard | 26.73 | |
4 | Castro, Roque | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 28.13 | |
5 | Teamer, Destin | FR | North Shore Country Day | 30.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridgewater, William | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 26.34 | |
2 | Pigram, Latrelle | JR | Powerhouse High School | 26.38 | |
3 | Payton, Twaniel | SR | Johnson College Prep | 26.99 | |
4 | Deyhle, Ethan | FR | St. Viator | 27.83 | |
5 | Brown, Tyson | JR | Johnson College Prep | 28.10 | |
6 | Lopez, Jesus | JR | Little Village | 29.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Terril | JR | Powerhouse High School | 25.94 | |
2 | Sheriff, Umaru | FR | Gordon Tech | 26.56 | |
3 | MaCarthy, Peter | SR | North Shore Country Day | 26.89 | |
4 | Ramey, Phillip | FR | Gordon Tech | 27.12 | |
5 | Martinez, Sixto | SO | Little Village | 30.73 | |
6 | Rehkemper, Stefan | SO | University (Chicago) | 31.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozell, Chris | SR | Brother Rice | 24.22 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Alex | JR | Brother Rice | 24.44 | |
3 | Frye, David | SO | Leo | 24.63 | |
4 | Fowler, Malik | SR | De La Salle | 25.35 | |
5 | Thomas, Joshua | JR | Leo | 27.56 | |
6 | Okonmah, Chiedu | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Jeremiah | SR | Urban Prep | 24.34 | |
2 | Anderson, Jeremiah | SR | De La Salle | 24.64 | |
3 | Allgood, Jeffery | SR | Urban Prep | 24.94 | |
4 | Singleton, Rycki | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 27.12 | |
5 | Rolling, Corwin | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 27.33 | |
6 | Briggs, Jordan | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigram, Latrelle | JR | Powerhouse High School | 59.11 | |
2 | Reyes, David | JR | Schurz | 59.56 | |
3 | Garcia, Isaiah | JR | Hubbard | 1:03.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan, Jake | SO | St. Viator | 1:04.04 | |
2 | Hassell, Ronrico | JR | Harper | 1:04.94 | |
3 | Garcia, Rodrigo | SO | Little Village | 1:07.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cain, Percy | SR | Johnson College Prep | 59.74 | |
2 | Falla, William | SR | Schurz | 1:01.71 | |
3 | Saldana, Jose | SO | Little Village | 1:07.28 | |
4 | Rehkemper, Stefan | SO | University (Chicago) | 1:13.58 | |
5 | Marquez, Omar | SR | Hubbard | 1:26.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sreebny, Mose | SO | University (Chicago) | 58.30 | |
2 | Dees, Maurice | SR | Johnson College Prep | 59.60 | |
3 | Kelly, Kalil | JR | Powerhouse High School | 59.70 | |
4 | Gray, Quinn | SR | North Shore Country Day | 1:03.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovett, James | JR | North Shore Country Day | 58.50 | |
2 | Harris, Garrett | FR | De La Salle | 1:01.57 | |
3 | Fraszka, Maks | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:03.33 | |
4 | Lang, Nick | SO | St. Viator | 1:05.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Riley | SR | Leo | 54.22 | |
2 | Freeman, Brandon | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 57.03 | |
3 | Whitley, Brandon | JR | Brother Rice | 59.04 | |
4 | Lysaught, Mike | JR | Brother Rice | 59.49 | |
5 | Anderson, Raymond | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 1:01.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, David | SR | De La Salle | 53.33 | |
2 | Haynes, Joshua | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 53.74 | |
3 | Watson, Jeremiah | SR | Urban Prep | 55.61 | |
4 | Allgood, Jeffery | SR | Urban Prep | 57.83 | |
5 | Breland, Kristopher | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:04.00 | |
6 | Williams, Nicholas | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:05.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrientos, Adrian | JR | Hubbard | 2:16.24 | |
2 | Perea, Bernardo | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 2:20.48 | |
3 | Ramirez, Jesus | SR | Schurz | 2:20.52 | |
4 | White, Edward | JR | Powerhouse High School | 2:24.39 | |
5 | Silva, Cristobal | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:29.78 | |
6 | Garcia, Isaiah | JR | Hubbard | 2:32.32 | |
7 | Einbecker, Max | FR | Gordon Tech | 2:35.02 | |
8 | Flores, Daniel | SR | Little Village | 2:47.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Evan | SO | Lincoln Park | 2:21.44 | |
2 | Flowers, Edgar | JR | Powerhouse High School | 2:21.56 | |
3 | McKendry, Tom | SR | Brother Rice | 2:23.28 | |
4 | Perez, Carlos | JR | Schurz | 2:24.21 | |
5 | Williams, Corey | SR | Johnson College Prep | 2:25.21 | |
6 | Morton, Drew | SO | St. Viator | 2:29.74 | |
7 | Montesdeoca, Kevin | JR | De La Salle | 2:36.50 | |
8 | Mills, Keshawn | SR | Johnson College Prep | 2:37.46 | |
9 | McHugh, John | SR | North Shore Country Day | 2:38.38 | |
10 | Nelson, Zak | JR | North Shore Country Day | 2:54.23 | |
11 | Seals, Damone | FR | Leo | 2:55.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brey, Nick | SR | St. Viator | 2:11.05 | |
2 | Kahzneh, Yousef | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 2:12.05 | |
3 | Volchenbaum, Max | SR | University (Chicago) | 2:13.33 | |
4 | Meyer, Jacob | SO | University (Chicago) | 2:14.90 | |
5 | Durkin, James | SR | Brother Rice | 2:15.26 | |
6 | Edelhauser, Matt | JR | De La Salle | 2:18.83 | |
7 | Myren, Ross | SO | Lincoln Park | 2:26.64 | |
8 | Dawkins, Denzel | JR | Urban Prep | 2:31.25 | |
9 | Adepoju, Oluwadaunsi | SR | Urban Prep | 2:37.28 | |
10 | Lusk, Tim | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:49.16 | |
11 | Johnson, Darrell | SR | Leo | 2:50.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrientos, Adrian | JR | Hubbard | 5:06.20 | |
2 | Ramirez, Jesus | SR | Schurz | 5:26.45 | |
3 | Rores, Mike | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 5:32.88 | |
4 | Brey, Sam | FR | St. Viator | 5:35.27 | |
5 | McGraw, Anthony | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 5:35.85 | |
6 | White, Edward | JR | Powerhouse High School | 5:39.30 | |
7 | Silva, Cristobal | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:45.98 | |
8 | Spanier, Nicholas | SO | St. Viator | 6:02.98 | |
9 | Flemming, David | JR | Powerhouse High School | 6:13.62 | |
10 | Singletary, Curtis | SR | Schurz | 6:14.66 | |
11 | Butler, Emmanual | SR | Powerhouse High School | 6:26.00 | |
12 | Moreno, Miguel | JR | Hubbard | 6:33.62 | |
13 | Nelson, Zak | JR | North Shore Country Day | 6:41.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stubna, Michael | SR | Lincoln Park | 4:57.59 | |
2 | Bermudez, Alex | SR | Little Village | 5:02.97 | |
3 | King, SirLaurence | SO | Leo | 5:03.93 | |
4 | Townsend, Alfred | SR | Leo | 5:11.72 | |
5 | Parra, Jovanni | SR | Little Village | 5:12.30 | |
6 | Chao, Raymond | JR | Lincoln Park | 5:15.07 | |
7 | Lubin, Jackson | JR | North Shore Country Day | 5:17.73 | |
8 | Sowerby, Charles | FR | University (Chicago) | 5:20.60 | |
9 | Sweeney, Joe | FR | Brother Rice | 5:22.78 | |
10 | Perez, Xavier | SO | Brother Rice | 5:38.10 | |
11 | Horton, Taylor | JR | University (Chicago) | 5:49.02 | |
12 | Gresham, Torey | JR | Urban Prep | 6:14.26 | |
13 | Lusk, Tim | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6:23.71 | |
14 | Cruz, Tupac | FR | Gordon Tech | 6:37.09 | |
15 | Long, Khalid | SR | Urban Prep | 6:39.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chavez, Roberto | SR | Little Village | 12.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyuricza, Zach | JR | St. Viator | 8.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meegan, Patrick | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 9.72 | |
2 | Castro, Roque | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 11.05 | |
3 | Teamer, Destin | FR | North Shore Country Day | 15.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hines, Joshua | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 11.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MaCarthy, Peter | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.48 | |
2 | Houston, Landis | SR | De La Salle | 8.58 | |
3 | McElligott, Sean | JR | Brother Rice | 8.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler, Malik | SR | De La Salle | 8.36 | |
2 | Silas, Tahj | SO | Brother Rice | 8.37 | |
3 | Elam, Kyron | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Quinn Gray,
James Lovett, Peter MaCarthy, Ian Talty |
1:27.91 | |
2 | Gordon Tech | A |
Kareem Anthony,
George Cuevas, Phillip Ramey, Umaru Sheriff |
1:28.93 | |
3 | Harper | A |
Terrance Franklin,
David Harvey, Ronrico Hassell, Taylor Shaw |
1:28.98 | |
4 | Schurz | A |
Joe Floyd,
Jeremy Robinson, Benito Ramos, William Falla |
1:37.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards (Oak Lawn) | A |
Ricky Owens,
William Bridgewater, Patrick Meegan, Chrishawn Ross |
1:23.03 | |
2 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Corwin Rolling,
Rycki Singleton, Nicholas Williams, Matthew Martinson |
1:25.77 | |
3 | Powerhouse High School | A |
Terril Pope,
Latrelle Pigram, Kalil Kelly, Joseph Bell |
1:26.03 | |
4 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Qualin Hardison,
Twaniel Payton, Jacolbi Dade, Kris Coachman |
1:26.60 | |
5 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | B |
Miles Huffman,
Kameron Burris, Jordan Briggs, Deaven Covington |
1:28.63 | |
6 | Little Village | A |
Jose Saldana,
Elver Mondragon, Jesus Lopez, Sixto Martinez |
1:39.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brother Rice | A |
Marcus Jones,
Tahj Silas, Chris Rozell, Alex Rodriguez |
1:19.18 | |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Antonio Davis,
Jeremiah Anderson, Alprentice Jackson, Malik Fowler |
1:19.92 | |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Jeffery Allgood,
Tevin Harris, Jeremiah Watson, Donovan Williamson |
1:26.89 | |
4 | St. Viator | A |
Matt Beiswenger,
Danny P Sullivan, Kevin Teraji, Patrick Bottcher |
1:32.59 | |
5 | Leo | A |
David Frye,
Zuriel Cook, Kendall Walker, James Davis |
1:33.31 | |
6 | Lincoln Park | A |
Julian Dorsey,
Christian Neal, Michael Liao, Anthony Blalock |
1:36.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powerhouse High School | A |
Damon Thomas,
Edgar Flowers, David Flemming, Kalil Kelly |
4:12.53 | |
2 | Schurz | A |
William Falla,
Jorge Jacobo, Richie Enciso, David Reyes |
4:15.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brother Rice | A |
Brandon Hall,
Sean McElligott, Brendan Cozzie, Tim O'Connor |
3:56.13 | |
2 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Kris Coachman,
Keshawn Mills, Corey Williams, Jacolbi Dade |
4:08.39 | |
3 | Little Village | A |
Alex Bermudez,
Jovanni Parra, Roberto Chavez, Jorge Chavez |
4:12.50 | |
4 | Lincoln Park | A |
Michael Stubna,
Jorge Abreau, Maks Fraszka, Michael Liao |
4:16.68 | |
5 | Urban Prep | A |
Oluwadaunsi Adepoju,
Denzel Dawkins, Jeremiah Watson, Jeffery Allgood |
- | |
6 | Richards (Oak Lawn) | A |
Patrick Meegan,
Chrishawn Ross, Brandon Freeman, Ricky Owens |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Antonio Davis,
David Dixon, Matt Edelhauser, Alprentice Jackson |
3:47.63 | |
2 | Leo | A |
Zuriel Cook,
Carlin Turner, Theodore Hopkins, Sidney Dorsey |
3:53.49 | |
3 | St. Viator | A |
Brian Peters,
Jake Scanlon, Andy Smith, Eric Mitalo |
3:54.55 | |
4 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Kyron Elam,
Joshua Haynes, Kristopher Breland, Kellon Norfleet |
4:05.12 | |
5 | University (Chicago) | A |
Zach Emanuel,
Taylor Horton, Mose Sreebny, Max Volchenbaum |
4:14.90 | |
6 | Harper | A |
Ronrico Hassell,
Terrance Franklin, Demetrius Woolridge, Antonio Vaughen |
4:21.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinson, Matthew | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6' 4.0" | |
2 | Boyd, Bryan | SO | Brother Rice | 6' 0.0" | |
3 | Boyd, Jordan | SO | Brother Rice | 5' 10.0" | |
4 | Brown, Martez | SR | De La Salle | 5' 2.0" | |
5 | Lucas, JaQwaun | SR | De La Salle | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | Crawford, Kenneth | SR | Lincoln Park | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | Bolton, Chakka | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | Green, Dashun | SR | Urban Prep | - | |
9 | Morris, Jamiere | SR | Urban Prep | - | |
10 | Lang, Nick | SO | St. Viator | - | |
11 | Anderson, Raymond | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | - | |
12 | Teamer, Destin | FR | North Shore Country Day | - | |
13 | Woolridge, Demetrius | JR | Harper | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Terrance | SR | Harper | 18' 10.0" | |
2 | Sullivan, Danny P | SO | St. Viator | 17' 5.0" | |
3 | Alba, Alvaro | JR | Schurz | 16' 0.25" | |
4 | Smith, Darioun | JR | Leo | 15' 11.0" | |
5 | Dunbar, Chris | SR | Schurz | 15' 9.5" | |
6 | Chavez, Roberto | SR | Little Village | 14' 2.75" | |
7 | Britton, James | JR | Leo | 14' 0.0" | |
8 | Finnegan, Joey | SO | St. Viator | 11' 5.75" | |
9 | Sherod, Devante | SR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinson, Matthew | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 20' 3.5" | |
2 | Owens, Ricky | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 18' 1.0" | |
3 | Boyd, Bryan | SO | Brother Rice | 18' 0.25" | |
4 | Ross, Chrishawn | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 17' 9.75" | |
5 | Clark, Anthony | JR | De La Salle | 17' 9.0" | |
6 | Singleton, Rycki | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 17' 7.0" | |
7 | Sreebny, Mose | SO | University (Chicago) | 16' 0.25" | |
8 | Briggs, Jordan | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 15' 10.75" | |
9 | Saunders, Malik | JR | Brother Rice | 15' 7.75" | |
10 | Mondragon, Elver | FR | Little Village | 15' 7.75" | |
11 | Hines, Joshua | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 14' 1.0" | |
12 | Morris, Jamiere | SR | Urban Prep | 13' 7.5" | |
13 | Rehkemper, Stefan | SO | University (Chicago) | 13' 7.25" | |
14 | Bunn, Trevor | SO | Lincoln Park | 13' 6.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinson, Matthew | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 41' 6.0" | |
2 | Houston, Landis | SR | De La Salle | 40' 8.0" | |
3 | Grosskopf, Chris | JR | Brother Rice | 38' 0.0" | |
4 | Brown, Martez | SR | De La Salle | 35' 5.0" | |
5 | Briggs, Jordan | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 35' 3.25" | |
6 | Pitts, Mulleck | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 35' 0.25" | |
7 | Britton, James | JR | Leo | 34' 0.25" | |
8 | Elam, Kyron | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 33' 10.0" | |
9 | Bolton, Chakka | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 32' 6.5" | |
10 | Bottcher, Patrick | SO | St. Viator | 29' 2.5" | |
11 | Finnegan, Joey | SO | St. Viator | 27' 11.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fola, Devontae | SR | Schurz | 36' 6.0" | |
2 | Peters, Brian | JR | St. Viator | 36' 4.0" | |
3 | Mayfield, Larry | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 32' 3.0" | |
4 | Colome, Pedro | JR | Gordon Tech | 31' 2.0" | |
5 | Ryan, Jake | SO | St. Viator | 28' 11.0" | |
6 | Collier, Auston | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 28' 2.0" | |
7 | Zambrano, Ray | JR | Gordon Tech | 27' 1.0" | |
8 | Tampa, Jesus | SO | Schurz | 25' 5.0" | |
9 | Flores, Daniel | SR | Little Village | 23' 1.25" | |
10 | Barnes, Marlon | JR | Harper | 23' 0.0" | |
11 | Martinez, Yiovanny | SO | Schurz | 21' 6.5" | |
12 | Bravo, Brandon | SR | Schurz | 21' 5.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Terron | SR | Leo | 48' 10.0" | |
2 | Anderson, Anthony | SR | Leo | 40' 9.5" | |
3 | Williamson, Donovan | SR | Urban Prep | 39' 9.0" | |
4 | Harrington, Jarek | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 39' 4.0" | |
5 | Kole, Joe | SR | Brother Rice | 38' 9.0" | |
6 | Houngbo, Apelete | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 38' 3.5" | |
7 | Evans, Terrance | SR | Brother Rice | 37' 7.0" | |
8 | Gray, Laquayle | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 36' 6.0" | |
9 | Lidell, Bernard | SR | Urban Prep | 34' 5.75" | |
10 | Eaves, Nathaniel | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 33' 9.5" | |
11 | Pigram, Latrelle | JR | Powerhouse High School | 29' 9.5" | |
12 | Elam, Kyle | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29' 6.0" | |
13 | Pratt, Armani | JR | Powerhouse High School | 26' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Andelise | JR | Hubbard | 8.13 | |
2 | Gilliam, Shayona | FR | Schurz | 8.61 | |
3 | Bell-Bey, Tammy | JR | Schurz | 8.64 | |
4 | Baughns, Mariya | SO | Gordon Tech | 8.65 | |
5 | Grayson, Hayley | FR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 8.81 | |
6 | Bucannon, Lily | JR | Powerhouse High School | 9.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warfield, Kinnidi | JR | De La Salle | 7.76 | |
2 | Underwood, Julie | JR | Dunbar | 8.22 | |
3 | Chavez, Oceana | SO | Gordon Tech | 8.58 | |
4 | Glinos, Lexi | SR | St. Viator | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Victoria | SR | Hubbard | 7.63 | |
2 | Brown, Sierra | SO | Trinity | 8.27 | |
3 | Arnold, Shaparis | FR | Johnson College Prep | 8.61 | |
4 | Pereet, Unique | JR | Powerhouse High School | 8.67 | |
5 | Long, Jillian | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Ester | SO | Lincoln Park | 8.46 | |
2 | Jackson, Dominique | JR | Payton Prep | 8.88 | |
3 | Al-Najjar, Samera | JR | Payton Prep | 8.91 | |
4 | Rivera, Julisa | SO | Lincoln Park | 9.07 | |
5 | Reavers, Lanicka | SO | Johnson College Prep | 9.31 | |
6 | Braendel, Clea | JR | University (Chicago) | 9.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodosakis, Antonia | SO | North Shore Country Day | 8.15 | |
2 | Banks, Asia | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.37 | |
3 | White, Kayla | JR | Powerhouse High School | 8.46 | |
4 | Kirtley, Valerie | SO | North Shore Country Day | 8.51 | |
5 | Robinson, Elan | JR | University (Chicago) | 8.58 | |
6 | Dunning, Darnisha | JR | Powerhouse High School | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preacely, Ryan | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7.23 | |
2 | Sloan, Anna | JR | Trinity | 7.30 | |
3 | Slater, Shalonda | SO | Dunbar | 7.77 | |
4 | Price, Jada | FR | De La Salle | 7.87 | |
5 | Yi, Kristen | SR | St. Viator | 8.91 | |
6 | Johnson, Arika | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Daja | JR | Dunbar | 30.31 | |
2 | Jones, Davisha | JR | Dunbar | 31.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warfield, Kinnidi | JR | De La Salle | 28.30 | |
2 | McLaurin, Brittany | SO | Johnson College Prep | 29.35 | |
3 | Cobb, Telia | SO | Gordon Tech | 31.78 | |
4 | Adams, Summer | JR | Johnson College Prep | 32.37 | |
5 | Sims, Dominque | SR | Hubbard | 33.24 | |
6 | Douleh, Tasnim | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 42.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmar, Kyla | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 27.62 | |
2 | Drain, Heather | FR | Trinity | 32.30 | |
3 | Gilliam, Shayona | FR | Schurz | 32.65 | |
4 | Bell-Bey, Tammy | JR | Schurz | 34.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Victoria | SR | Hubbard | 29.22 | |
2 | Hondmann, Sara | SR | North Shore Country Day | 32.19 | |
3 | Madaras, Marion | FR | St. Viator | 36.29 | |
4 | Gerena, Adriana | SO | Payton Prep | 36.51 | |
5 | Hernandez, Prisilla | FR | Schurz | 36.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Diamond | JR | Powerhouse High School | 29.68 | |
2 | Kirtley, Valerie | SO | North Shore Country Day | 31.57 | |
3 | Robinson, Elan | JR | University (Chicago) | 32.57 | |
4 | Malek, Katie | SR | St. Viator | 32.62 | |
5 | McFall, Morgan | JR | Payton Prep | 33.68 | |
6 | DePablo, Clara | SO | University (Chicago) | 34.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan, Anna | JR | Trinity | 26.66 | |
2 | Price, Jada | FR | De La Salle | 28.47 | |
3 | Fisher, Chloe | FR | Lincoln Park | 29.73 | |
4 | Banks, Asia | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 31.12 | |
5 | Johnson, Arika | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 32.61 | |
6 | Daza, Beverly | SO | Lincoln Park | 33.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morales, Juliana | SO | Schurz | 1:15.76 | |
2 | Salazar, Nicole | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 1:19.10 | |
3 | Bourelle, Bryanna | FR | Trinity | 1:35.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Danielle | JR | De La Salle | 1:08.76 | |
2 | McDonald, Alexus | SR | Johnson College Prep | 1:08.80 | |
3 | Flores, Beatriz | SO | Hubbard | 1:17.80 | |
4 | Cruz, Elisa | SR | Little Village | 1:21.92 | |
5 | Leiter, Emily | SO | North Shore Country Day | 1:32.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Danielle | JR | De La Salle | 1:13.50 | |
2 | Douglas, Diamond | JR | Powerhouse High School | 1:15.80 | |
3 | Baker, Breanna | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 1:16.24 | |
4 | Bravo, Daniela | JR | Hubbard | 1:19.69 | |
5 | Ayala, Christina | SO | Little Village | 1:27.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drab, Elizabeth | FR | St. Viator | 1:06.91 | |
2 | Jaffe, Paige | SO | Trinity | 1:11.01 | |
3 | Kiss, Nori | JR | North Shore Country Day | 1:12.27 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Kimberly | JR | Powerhouse High School | 1:17.82 | |
5 | Jennings, Kamyra | FR | Johnson College Prep | 1:23.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll, Meghan | SR | St. Viator | 1:05.87 | |
2 | Wilson, Lilia | FR | University (Chicago) | 1:08.19 | |
3 | Estrada, Alyssa | SR | Payton Prep | 1:12.39 | |
4 | Dirico, Alyssa | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:16.59 | |
5 | Fletcher, Cierra | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:25.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Alex | JR | University (Chicago) | 1:05.17 | |
2 | Tall, Tayana | JR | Dunbar | 1:10.15 | |
3 | Keyes, Cassidy | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:11.76 | |
4 | Jones, Shakeema | SR | Dunbar | 1:14.62 | |
5 | Freeman, Abigail | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:14.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallegos, Del | SO | De La Salle | 3:15.85 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Kimberly | JR | Powerhouse High School | 3:16.47 | |
3 | Meza, Aurora | JR | Powerhouse High School | 3:19.57 | |
4 | Ortega, Jennifer | SR | Little Village | 3:20.42 | |
5 | Ayala, Christina | SO | Little Village | 3:25.10 | |
6 | Patino, Daisy | SO | Hubbard | 3:58.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo, Heidi | SR | Schurz | 2:52.92 | |
2 | Walter, Loren | FR | De La Salle | 3:03.21 | |
3 | Allen, Tierra | SO | Dunbar | 3:06.75 | |
4 | Benson, Karmaria | JR | Johnson College Prep | 3:10.48 | |
5 | Escalante, Denise | JR | Powerhouse High School | 3:11.62 | |
6 | Sheffert, Clare | FR | St. Viator | 3:18.08 | |
7 | Anderson, Precious | SO | Johnson College Prep | 3:33.12 | |
8 | Zamudio, Genesis | SO | Hubbard | 3:37.40 | |
9 | Najjar, Victoria | FR | Trinity | 3:46.86 | |
10 | Robertson, Faith | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 3:46.88 | |
11 | Ali, Roma | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 4:22.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Rory | SR | North Shore Country Day | 2:39.95 | |
2 | Nemeth, Genevie | SO | University (Chicago) | 2:43.30 | |
3 | Nieves, Tatiana | JR | Trinity | 2:44.65 | |
4 | Bu, Betty | SR | Payton Prep | 2:51.38 | |
5 | Herbst, Paula | SO | University (Chicago) | 2:53.56 | |
6 | Lundberg, Brittany | JR | Payton Prep | 2:54.90 | |
7 | Hui, Jacqueline | JR | Lincoln Park | 2:58.11 | |
8 | Keyes, Symone | FR | Dunbar | 3:12.98 | |
9 | Kompanowski, Kelly | JR | St. Viator | 3:18.25 | |
10 | Schlecht, Hannah | JR | Lincoln Park | 3:26.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Markqueatta | FR | Dunbar | 7:01.00 | |
2 | Trejo, Heidi | SR | Schurz | 7:02.62 | |
3 | Magafas, Keila | SR | Hubbard | 7:05.46 | |
4 | Cruz, Elisa | SR | Little Village | 7:08.38 | |
5 | Leskauskas, Aiste | FR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 7:28.98 | |
6 | Meza, Aurora | JR | Powerhouse High School | 7:36.93 | |
7 | Rubio, Jennifer | JR | Hubbard | 7:49.81 | |
8 | White, Alliyah | FR | Dunbar | 9:03.73 | |
9 | Musa, Subren | FR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 9:08.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Rory | SR | North Shore Country Day | 5:43.40 | |
2 | Foster, Samantha | JR | Payton Prep | 5:48.75 | |
3 | Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy | SO | University (Chicago) | 5:57.70 | |
4 | Hui, Alyssa | SO | Lincoln Park | 6:08.07 | |
5 | Kular, Esha | SO | Payton Prep | 6:38.66 | |
6 | Donohue, Theresa | FR | St. Viator | 6:39.96 | |
7 | Scarlata, Miranda | JR | University (Chicago) | 6:56.12 | |
8 | LoVerde, Dominique | SR | St. Viator | 7:14.02 | |
9 | Perez, Victoria | FR | Trinity | 7:16.12 | |
10 | Ortega, Jennifer | SR | Little Village | 7:19.99 | |
11 | Brockman, Alex | SO | Trinity | 8:13.16 | |
12 | Robertson, Faith | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9:01.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Taylor | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9.31 | 8 |
2 | Piergies, Tonya | JR | North Shore Country Day | 9.86 | 6 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | Dunbar | 10.95 | 5 |
2 | Stampley, Jashawnna | SO | Dunbar | 11.89 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmar, Kyla | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 9.16 | 10 |
2 | Hunt, Kenzie | SO | Trinity | 11.93 | 3 |
3 | Nelson, Erin | SO | Trinity | 12.28 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salazar, Nicole | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 11.95 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubbard | A |
Victoria Martin,
Kristea Noble, Dominque Sims, Andelise Thomas |
1:40.31 | |
2 | Lincoln Park | A |
Ester Perez,
Chloe Fisher, Beverly Daza, Kimberly Ward |
1:40.65 | |
3 | Gordon Tech | A |
Mariya Baughns,
Oceana Chavez, Telia Cobb, Ryann Lutz |
1:42.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Tonya Piergies,
Heather Mabie, Antonia Theodosakis, Rebecca Kirtley |
1:41.33 | |
2 | St. Viator | A |
Kristen Yi,
Katie Malek, Maria Dugo, Kendall Fundum |
1:45.78 | |
3 | Payton Prep | A |
Samera Al-Najjar,
Mireya Gomez, Dominique Jackson, Morgan McFall |
1:45.98 | |
4 | Trinity | A |
Heather Drain,
Kayla Sims, Leslie Castillo, Anna Sloan |
1:47.47 | |
5 | Schurz | A |
Tammy Bell-Bey,
Justus Eason, Shayona Gilliam, Bianca Guadalupe |
1:56.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Summer Adams,
Brittany McLaurin, Ryan Preacely, Mercedes Binns |
1:33.71 | |
2 | Dunbar | A |
Tiera Echols,
Destiny Johnson, Daja Stone, Shalonda Slater |
1:36.64 | |
3 | Richards (Oak Lawn) | A |
Melinda Cole,
Hayley Grayson, Jillian Long, Kyla Jimmar |
1:41.08 | |
4 | University (Chicago) | A |
Chavon Hussey,
Kara Coleman, Shoshana Holt-Auslander, Alijah Futterman |
1:42.75 | |
5 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Taylor Walker,
Arika Johnson, Asia Banks, Sydney Clayborn |
1:44.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Village | A |
Maribel Garcia,
Jennifer Ortega, Elisa Cruz, Christina Ayala |
6:07.43 | |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Beatriz Flores,
Ashley Martinez, Vanessa De La Torre, Anna Sudzus |
6:32.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Chicago) | A |
Chavon Hussey,
Kara Coleman, Alijah Futterman, Alex Thompson |
4:58.57 | |
2 | Dunbar | A |
Diandra Anderson,
Makita Ray, Destiny Johnson, Desiree Reed |
5:20.29 | |
3 | Schurz | A |
Justus Eason,
Stephanie Salgado, Clarissa Troncoso, Heidi Trejo |
5:21.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Samantha Hardison,
Alexus McDonald, Brittany McLaurin, Ryan Preacely |
4:34.24 | |
2 | Lincoln Park | A |
Kimberly Ward,
Cassidy Keyes, Beverly Daza, Alyssa Dirico |
4:57.56 | |
3 | St. Viator | A |
Elizabeth Drab,
Maria Dugo, Kelly Kompanowski, Meghan Carroll |
4:59.86 | |
4 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Taylor Walker,
Cierra Fletcher, Kyndal Fletcher, Abigail Freeman |
5:09.42 | |
5 | Trinity | A |
Tatiana Nieves,
Emily Doyle, Alexandra Yamane, Sara Doyle |
5:15.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Chicago) | A |
Grace Cain,
Elsa Erling, Lucy Kenig-Ziesler, Isabella Khan |
10:40.20 | |
2 | Payton Prep | A |
Samantha Foster,
Katelynn Jankowiak, Elizabeth Shirk, Esha Kular |
10:51.00 | |
3 | St. Viator | A |
Elizabeth Drab,
Katie Malek, Kelly Kompanowski, Meghan Carroll |
10:53.00 | |
4 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Sara Hondmann,
Rory Kelly, Emily Leiter, Kathleen Nelson |
11:59.52 | |
5 | Trinity | A |
Emily Doyle,
Sara Doyle, Paige Jaffe, Alexandra Yamane |
12:07.17 | |
6 | Lincoln Park | A |
Jacqueline Hui,
Selina Moy, Hannah Schlecht, Alice Gerlach |
12:21.07 | |
7 | Dunbar | A |
Tayana Tall,
Yolanda Brown, Markqueatta White, Shakeema Jones |
13:26.90 | |
8 | Hubbard | A |
Keila Magafas,
Jennifer Rubio, Ashley Martinez, Anna Sudzus |
14:07.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sierra | SO | Trinity | 4' 8.0" | |
2 | Reed, Desiree | JR | Dunbar | 4' 6.0" | |
3 | Fletcher, Kyndal | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 6.0" | |
4 | Salazar, Nicole | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 4' 2.0" | |
5 | Nieves, Tatiana | JR | Trinity | 4' 2.0" | |
6 | Fundum, Kendall | FR | St. Viator | 4' 2.0" | |
7 | Fletcher, Cierra | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 2.0" | |
8 | Freeman, Abigail | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 0.0" | |
9 | Ray, Makita | SR | Dunbar | 4' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Kimberly | SR | Lincoln Park | 16' 5.5" | |
2 | Robinson, Jaimie | FR | De La Salle | 16' 3.5" | |
3 | Jimmar, Kyla | SO | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 15' 8.0" | |
4 | Warfield, Kinnidi | JR | De La Salle | 15' 2.0" | |
5 | Piergies, Tonya | JR | North Shore Country Day | 14' 8.5" | |
6 | de Maio, Gabrielle | JR | University (Chicago) | 14' 2.0" | |
7 | Ray, Makita | SR | Dunbar | 14' 1.75" | |
8 | Wilson, Lilia | FR | University (Chicago) | 13' 8.5" | |
9 | Walker, Taylor | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 13' 8.0" | |
10 | Brown, Sierra | SO | Trinity | 13' 8.0" | |
11 | Douglas, Diamond | JR | Powerhouse High School | 13' 5.75" | |
12 | Johnson, Arika | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 12' 4.0" | |
13 | Yi, Kristen | SR | St. Viator | 11' 7.0" | |
14 | Sims, Taushierra | SO | Dunbar | 11' 7.0" | |
15 | Hunt, Kenzie | SO | Trinity | 10' 3.0" | |
16 | Dugo, Maria | JR | St. Viator | 9' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | FR | De La Salle | 35' 5.0" | |
2 | Fundum, Kendall | FR | St. Viator | 29' 11.0" | |
3 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | Dunbar | 29' 4.25" | |
4 | de Maio, Gabrielle | JR | University (Chicago) | 28' 0.25" | |
5 | Holt-Auslander, Shoshana | FR | University (Chicago) | 27' 6.5" | |
6 | Jones, Shakeema | SR | Dunbar | 25' 8.0" | |
7 | Nelson, Erin | SO | Trinity | 25' 4.75" | |
8 | Yanke, Taylor | SR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 23' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glinos, Lexi | SR | St. Viator | 9.94 | |
2 | Smith, Nyree | SR | Dunbar | 9.12 | |
3 | Connor, Kelly | JR | Trinity | 8.38 | |
4 | Piergies, Tonya | JR | North Shore Country Day | 7.81 | |
5 | Fletcher, Kyndal | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.80 | |
6 | Hagberg, Jessica | JR | Trinity | 7.69 | |
7 | DiVincenzo, Bianca | JR | St. Viator | 7.38 | |
8 | Mitchell, Bailey | JR | Richards (Oak Lawn) | 7.37 | |
9 | Dunning, Darnisha | JR | Powerhouse High School | 7.02 | |
10 | Stancle, Ronisha | JR | Powerhouse High School | 6.50 | |
11 | Devin, Ernecia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.37 | |
12 | Hood, Laruth | SR | Dunbar | 6.36 | |
13 | Hoang, Sophia | JR | Payton Prep | 6.24 | |
14 | Ortega, Jennifer | SR | Little Village | 5.72 | |
15 | Shareef, Amari | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5.48 | |
16 | Hernandez, Karla | SR | Schurz | 4.59 |