Team | Score |
---|---|
Naperville Central | 282 |
East St. Louis | 201.33 |
Glenbard West | 162 |
Fremd | 110 |
Brooks College Prep | 95.33 |
Proviso West | 64 |
North Lawndale Prep | 47 |
De La Salle | 42 |
Proviso East | 12.33 |
Muchin College Prep | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Genises | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.65 | 10 |
2 | Elliott, Jasmine | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.70 | 8 |
3 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | FR | East St. Louis | 7.71 | 6 |
4 | Price, Jada | FR | De La Salle | 7.71 | 4 |
5 | Toriumi, Molly | SO | Fremd | 7.89 | 2 |
6 | Castle berry, Jamiela | SO | Proviso West | 8.03 | 1 |
7 | Horne, Verlencia | FR | Proviso East | 8.10 | |
8 | Johnson, Diamond | FR | Proviso East | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | FR | East St. Louis | 7.75 |
2 | Horne, Verlencia | FR | Proviso East | 8.11 |
3 | Nieberding, Ariel | SO | Fremd | 8.19 |
4 | Zhu, Jiamin | FR | Naperville Central | 8.31 |
5 | Jackson, Devon | FR | Proviso West | 8.35 |
6 | Johnson, Denise | SO | Muchin College Prep | 9.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jada | FR | De La Salle | 7.74 |
2 | Elliott, Jasmine | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.84 |
3 | Toriumi, Molly | SO | Fremd | 8.00 |
4 | Kovach, Alex | FR | Naperville Central | 8.16 |
5 | Leachman, Marcey | SO | East St. Louis | 8.26 |
6 | Wagner, Grace | FR | Glenbard West | 8.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Genises | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.71 |
2 | Castle berry, Jamiela | SO | Proviso West | 7.96 |
3 | Johnson, Diamond | FR | Proviso East | 8.15 |
4 | Keane, Grace | SO | Glenbard West | 8.75 |
5 | Silva, Jacqueline | JR | Muchin College Prep | 9.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Ebony | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.03 | 10 |
2 | Egharevba, D'Jenne | SO | Naperville Central | 7.36 | 8 |
3 | DesRosories, Briyahna | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.37 | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Emani | SR | Proviso West | 7.45 | 4 |
5 | Lamb, Danielle | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.50 | 2 |
6 | Williams, Philicia | SO | East St. Louis | 7.68 | 1 |
7 | Warfield, Kinnidi | JR | De La Salle | 7.71 | |
8 | Davis, Jasmine | SR | East St. Louis | 7.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egharevba, D'Jenne | SO | Naperville Central | 7.36 |
2 | Lamb, Danielle | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.46 |
3 | Warfield, Kinnidi | JR | De La Salle | 7.68 |
4 | Davis, Jasmine | SR | East St. Louis | 7.73 |
5 | Salafatinos, Isabella | SO | Glenbard West | 8.00 |
6 | Luna, Yvette | JR | Muchin College Prep | 9.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Ebony | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.02 |
2 | Johnson, Emani | SR | Proviso West | 7.53 |
3 | Howery, Keilani | JR | Proviso East | 7.74 |
4 | Mahoney, Anne | SR | Fremd | 7.80 |
5 | Robinson, Jaimie | FR | De La Salle | 7.81 |
6 | Clark, JaSharra | SR | Glenbard West | 7.96 |
7 | Balogh, Courtney | JR | Fremd | 8.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosories, Briyahna | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.40 |
2 | Williams, Philicia | SO | East St. Louis | 7.65 |
3 | Ellis, Leah | JR | Proviso East | 7.91 |
4 | Erickson, Lauren | SR | Naperville Central | 7.99 |
5 | Lomax, Arianna | SR | Brooks College Prep | 8.35 |
6 | Conway, Tasia | JR | Muchin College Prep | 8.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Myla | JR | Brooks College Prep | 28.91 | 1 |
2 | Harris, Alexis | SR | Proviso West | 29.83 | |
3 | Garza, Maria | JR | Muchin College Prep | 33.07 | |
4 | Conway, Tasia | JR | Muchin College Prep | 34.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahoney, Anne | SR | Fremd | 28.67 | 2 |
2 | Lomax, Arianna | SR | Brooks College Prep | 30.54 | |
3 | Williams, Monique | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 30.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blank, Mary Beth | SR | Naperville Central | 26.93 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Emani | SR | Proviso West | 27.09 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Philicia | SO | East St. Louis | 27.18 | 6 |
4 | Egharevba, D'Jenne | SO | Naperville Central | 27.33 | 4 |
5 | McCurry, Neosha | SO | East St. Louis | 30.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Devon | FR | Proviso West | 31.08 | |
2 | Silva, Jacqueline | JR | Muchin College Prep | 36.16 | |
3 | Reyes, Amari | FR | Muchin College Prep | 37.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland, Lauern | FR | Proviso East | 30.57 | |
2 | Macius, Natalie | FR | Fremd | 30.63 | |
3 | Skerjan, Allie | SO | Naperville Central | 30.83 | |
4 | Gambol, Anna | FR | Glenbard West | 32.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Hanna | FR | Naperville Central | 29.41 | 2 |
2 | Cvengros, Sophie | FR | Glenbard West | 29.66 | 1 |
3 | Horne, Verlencia | FR | Proviso East | 29.87 | |
4 | Jackson, Erin | SO | Proviso West | 29.98 | |
5 | Alreed, Daisy | FR | Brooks College Prep | 34.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jada | FR | De La Salle | 27.60 | 10 |
2 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | FR | East St. Louis | 28.13 | 8 |
3 | Bright, Kaitlyn | SO | De La Salle | 28.16 | 6 |
4 | Ogilvy, Cara | FR | Fremd | 28.29 | 4 |
5 | Ramsey, Lenaann | FR | Brooks College Prep | 32.01 | |
6 | Cookwood, Vinecia | SR | East St. Louis | 34.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Fantasia | SO | East St. Louis | 47.96 | 1 |
2 | Lemon, Tamaria | FR | Proviso West | 50.61 | |
3 | Henry, Iesha | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 52.40 | |
4 | Flickinger, Malina | JR | Muchin College Prep | 57.80 | |
5 | Georgescu, Adriana | FR | Muchin College Prep | 58.71 | |
6 | Howze, Takeida | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 1:02.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Isis | FR | Proviso East | 47.86 | 4 |
2 | Perez, Stephanie | FR | Glenbard West | 50.43 | |
3 | Flagg, Deliyah | SO | Proviso West | 50.82 | |
4 | Carver, Lauren | SO | Fremd | 51.47 | |
5 | Spriggs, Katharine | FR | Fremd | 52.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Kyla | FR | Brooks College Prep | 46.81 | 10 |
2 | Werneke, Maddie | SO | Naperville Central | 47.34 | 8 |
3 | Bell, Jaleya | SO | Brooks College Prep | 47.45 | 6 |
4 | Cvengros, Sophie | FR | Glenbard West | 47.90 | 2 |
5 | Johnson, Destinee | FR | East St. Louis | 48.63 | |
6 | Stevens, Allison | SO | Naperville Central | 48.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | miller, nadia | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 46.13 | |
2 | Garza, Maria | JR | Muchin College Prep | 52.63 | |
3 | Bradley, Kristen | SO | Muchin College Prep | 52.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youman, Olivia | SR | Fremd | 47.86 | |
2 | Gaines, Khenady | SR | Fremd | 50.21 | |
3 | Greenwood, Peyton | JR | Proviso West | 52.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blank, Mary Beth | SR | Naperville Central | 43.84 | 6 |
2 | Winans, Emma | SO | Glenbard West | 44.56 | 2 |
3 | Lavalais, Kyra | JR | Brooks College Prep | 46.09 | |
4 | Gorzak, Alissa | SO | Naperville Central | 46.53 | |
5 | Morgan, Ajah | SO | Proviso East | 48.30 | |
6 | Brooks, Kierra | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 56.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Ebony | SR | Brooks College Prep | 40.27 | 10 |
2 | Dodd, Adina | SR | Proviso West | 42.70 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Philicia | SO | East St. Louis | 44.34 | 4 |
4 | Wheatley, Brandice | JR | De La Salle | 44.84 | 1 |
5 | Mitchell, Kymyenna | JR | East St. Louis | 45.81 | |
6 | Gambol, Emma | JR | Glenbard West | 46.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thaxton, Leyvonne | SR | Proviso West | 1:12.37 | |
2 | Holloway, Nicole | JR | Brooks College Prep | 1:16.17 | |
3 | Atluri, Spandana | JR | Fremd | 1:17.44 | |
4 | Trujillo, Alejandra | SR | Muchin College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClowry, Maggie | SO | Naperville Central | 1:05.40 | 2 |
2 | Daniels, Ellen | SO | Glenbard West | 1:05.44 | 1 |
3 | McEnroe, Morgan | JR | Glenbard West | 1:06.77 | |
4 | DeMoss, Emily | SR | Naperville Central | 1:06.86 | |
5 | Maung, Yolanda | SR | Muchin College Prep | 1:14.07 | |
6 | Adugba, Destinie | JR | Fremd | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosories, Briyahna | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 57.62 | 10 |
2 | Dodd, Adina | SR | Proviso West | 1:00.34 | 8 |
3 | Phillips, Sariaya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 1:02.30 | 6 |
4 | Campbell, Rachel | SR | East St. Louis | 1:05.02 | 4 |
5 | Mitchell, Kymyenna | JR | East St. Louis | 1:05.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maung, Ida | SO | Muchin College Prep | 1:19.63 | |
2 | Arnieri, Gabbi | SO | Fremd | 1:21.32 | |
3 | Flickinger, Malina | JR | Muchin College Prep | 1:23.02 | |
4 | Felix, Chloe | FR | Fremd | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddelein, Emma | SO | Naperville Central | 1:09.03 | 6 |
2 | Flagg, Deliyah | SO | Proviso West | 1:13.74 | 2 |
3 | Filippelli, Claire | SO | Glenbard West | 1:15.15 | 1 |
4 | Ramsey, Lenaann | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:18.31 | |
5 | Hall, Aliah | SO | Proviso West | 1:22.68 | |
6 | Alreed, Daisy | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:22.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Hanna | FR | Naperville Central | 1:06.03 | 10 |
2 | Rhines, Ronisha | SO | East St. Louis | 1:06.26 | 8 |
3 | Morris, Isis | FR | Proviso East | 1:09.51 | 4 |
4 | Perez, Stephanie | FR | Glenbard West | 1:15.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorsey, Akilah | SO | Proviso East | 2:47.11 | |
2 | Pickett, Shantell | JR | Proviso West | 3:01.84 | |
3 | Newsome, Monae | JR | Proviso West | 3:09.23 | |
4 | Both, Catherine | SR | Muchin College Prep | 3:11.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffman, Katie | JR | Naperville Central | 2:24.03 | 10 |
2 | Rogers, Grace | SO | Glenbard West | 2:30.57 | 8 |
3 | Becker, Haley | JR | Naperville Central | 2:32.13 | 6 |
4 | Phillips, Sariaya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 2:32.95 | 4 |
5 | Hanna, Maggie | JR | Fremd | 2:34.76 | 2 |
6 | McNeal, NyJae | JR | East St. Louis | 2:35.87 | 1 |
7 | Manning, Annika | SR | Glenbard West | 2:36.26 | |
8 | McGraw, Jamella | SR | East St. Louis | 2:36.28 | |
9 | Baum, Michelle | SR | Fremd | 2:40.07 | |
10 | Lewis, Samaya | JR | Brooks College Prep | 2:46.67 | |
11 | Lopez, Toni | JR | Muchin College Prep | 2:52.56 | |
12 | Abraham, kierra | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 2:58.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maung, Ida | SO | Muchin College Prep | 3:15.59 | |
2 | Popoca, Isabel | FR | Proviso West | 3:16.63 | |
3 | Georgescu, Adriana | FR | Muchin College Prep | 3:16.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watters, Leah | SO | Naperville Central | 2:34.15 | 10 |
2 | Varela, Linda | FR | Fremd | 2:34.43 | 8 |
3 | Shaver, Abby | SO | Glenbard West | 2:37.33 | 6 |
4 | Marshall, Jada | FR | East St. Louis | 2:37.84 | 4 |
5 | Hudspeth, Precious | SO | East St. Louis | 2:37.87 | 2 |
6 | Stegman, Maggie | FR | Naperville Central | 2:42.48 | 1 |
7 | Moody, Abby | SO | Glenbard West | 2:45.46 | |
8 | Brand, Sarah | SO | Fremd | 2:52.70 | |
9 | Smith, Corine | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 3:05.02 | |
10 | Grant, Aminah | FR | Brooks College Prep | 3:22.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpenter, Carolyn | FR | Naperville Central | 5:37.51 | 10 |
2 | Wexler, Sam | FR | Naperville Central | 5:47.21 | 8 |
3 | Reick, Caitlyn | SO | Glenbard West | 5:47.80 | 6 |
4 | Marshall, Jada | FR | East St. Louis | 5:51.30 | 4 |
5 | LaValle, Anna | FR | Fremd | 5:57.44 | 2 |
6 | Berneche, Nicole | SO | Glenbard West | 5:59.67 | 1 |
7 | Moroney, Bell | SO | Fremd | 6:01.82 | |
8 | Georgescu, Adriana | FR | Muchin College Prep | 7:39.41 | |
9 | Hudspeth, Precious | SO | East St. Louis | 7:46.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Madeline | SR | Glenbard West | 5:03.95 | 10 |
2 | Hoffman, Rachel | JR | Naperville Central | 5:11.21 | 8 |
3 | Luczak, Lisa | JR | Glenbard West | 5:21.70 | 6 |
4 | Escobar, Katie | SR | Fremd | 5:24.14 | 4 |
5 | Lopez, Isabel | JR | Naperville Central | 5:38.46 | 2 |
6 | Ciardiello, Lauren | JR | Fremd | 5:53.64 | 1 |
7 | Williams, Deanna | JR | Muchin College Prep | 6:10.67 | |
8 | McNeal, NyJae | JR | East St. Louis | 6:15.02 | |
9 | Lewis, Samaya | JR | Brooks College Prep | 6:15.03 | |
10 | Johnson, Seantell | SR | East St. Louis | 6:36.11 | |
11 | Jedrasik, Elzbieta | JR | Muchin College Prep | 9:07.20 | |
12 | Rivera, Jessica | JR | Proviso West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Madeline | SR | Glenbard West | 10:34.48 | 10 |
2 | Luczak, Lisa | JR | Glenbard West | 11:11.33 | 8 |
3 | Higuchi, Ayako | JR | Fremd | 11:29.42 | 6 |
4 | Marcet, Ellie | SO | Naperville Central | 11:32.11 | 4 |
5 | White, Emily | SR | Naperville Central | 11:35.92 | 2 |
6 | Grudzien, Anita | JR | Fremd | 12:33.14 | 1 |
7 | Williams, Deanna | JR | Muchin College Prep | 12:55.01 | |
8 | Johnson, Seantell | SR | East St. Louis | 12:56.00 | |
9 | Jedrasik, Elzbieta | JR | Muchin College Prep | 15:25.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorsey, Kate | SO | Glenbard West | 11:57.33 | 10 |
2 | Kenwood, Kathryn | SO | Glenbard West | 11:58.84 | 8 |
3 | Austin, Alana | FR | Naperville Central | 12:04.68 | 6 |
4 | Mirabelli, Gina | FR | Fremd | 14:11.50 | |
5 | Chu, Tiffany | SO | Fremd | 14:44.30 | 4 |
6 | Wells, Tia | SO | East St. Louis | 16:35.72 | 2 |
7 | Brady, Jazmyne | FR | East St. Louis | 16:44.88 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, Dynesha | SR | East St. Louis | 8.75 | 10 |
2 | Haynes, Jada | JR | Naperville Central | 9.15 | 8 |
3 | Keltee, Lajeanai | SO | East St. Louis | 9.30 | 6 |
4 | Phillips, Sariaya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 9.40 | 4 |
5 | Mahoney, Anne | SR | Fremd | 10.00 | 2 |
6 | Bouie, Khydeshia | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 10.14 | 1 |
7 | Balogh, Courtney | JR | Fremd | 10.30 | |
8 | Sleight, Jenyra | JR | Proviso West | 12.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, Dynesha | SR | East St. Louis | 8.87 |
2 | Mahoney, Anne | SR | Fremd | 10.12 |
3 | Phillips, Sariaya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 10.29 |
4 | Sleight, Jenyra | JR | Proviso West | 10.29 |
5 | Smith, Casey | JR | Naperville Central | 10.51 |
6 | Stewart, Chanalee | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 11.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haynes, Jada | JR | Naperville Central | 9.03 |
2 | Keltee, Lajeanai | SO | East St. Louis | 9.19 |
3 | Bouie, Khydeshia | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 10.18 |
4 | Balogh, Courtney | JR | Fremd | 10.35 |
5 | Harnboonzong, Deena | JR | Glenbard West | 10.48 |
6 | Thaxton, Leyvonne | SR | Proviso West | 12.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bright, Kaitlyn | SO | De La Salle | 9.41 | 10 |
2 | Dostal, Josilyn | SO | Naperville Central | 10.17 | 8 |
3 | Lam, Miriam | FR | Naperville Central | 10.44 | 6 |
4 | Ogilvy, Cara | FR | Fremd | 10.65 | 4 |
5 | Burt, Maddie | SO | Glenbard West | 10.81 | 2 |
6 | McCaskill, Nia | SR | East St. Louis | 10.82 | 1 |
7 | Howard, Fantasia | SO | East St. Louis | 10.98 | |
8 | Macius, Natalie | FR | Fremd | 11.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bright, Kaitlyn | SO | De La Salle | 9.30 |
2 | Lam, Miriam | FR | Naperville Central | 10.64 |
3 | Howard, Fantasia | SO | East St. Louis | 11.10 |
4 | Macius, Natalie | FR | Fremd | 11.22 |
5 | Lentz, Kelsey | SO | Glenbard West | 11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostal, Josilyn | SO | Naperville Central | 10.50 |
2 | Burt, Maddie | SO | Glenbard West | 10.73 |
3 | Ogilvy, Cara | FR | Fremd | 10.79 |
4 | McCaskill, Nia | SR | East St. Louis | 11.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
,
, , |
1:00.88 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
,
, , |
1:03.37 | 8 |
3 | Proviso West | A |
Aliah Hall,
Kenya Mullins, Javaria Johnson, Candace Nevels |
1:04.78 | 6 |
4 | Naperville Central | A |
Meghan Howard,
Hannah Westlove, Kristen Carrasquilla, Magdelena Hamielec |
1:06.71 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | A |
Sophie Cvengros,
Nicole Rogus, Sharon Murray, Emily Asselmeier |
1:54.95 | 8 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Cara Ogilvy,
Ariel Nieberding, Natalie Macius, Annemarie Clooney |
1:56.13 | 6 |
3 | Muchin College Prep | A |
Amari Reyes,
Krista Kaleel, Denise Johnson, Jacqueline Silva |
2:27.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Jasmine Elliott,
Kyla Morris, Genises Williams, Jaleya Bell |
1:52.51 | 10 |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Fantasia Howard,
Marcey Leachman, Nicquayleeon Moore, Destinee Johnson |
1:57.46 | 4 |
3 | Naperville Central | A |
Allie Skerjan,
Josilyn Dostal, Alex Kovach, Maddie Werneke |
1:59.09 | 2 |
4 | Proviso West | A |
Erin Jackson,
Leslie Agbefe, Alaina Holland, Jamiela Castle berry |
1:59.15 | 1 |
5 | Proviso East | A |
Diamond Mazie,
Diamond Johnson, Robetta Pickens, Lauern Cleveland |
2:06.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | A |
Emma Gambol,
Emma Winans, Mary Nevins, Jessica Michel |
1:51.75 | 8 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Anne Mahoney,
Cat Ogilvy, Olivia Youman, Courtney Balogh |
2:00.28 | |
3 | Muchin College Prep | A |
Kristen Bradley,
Tasia Conway, Maria Garza, Vanessa Guzman |
2:11.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Central | A |
D'Jenne Egharevba,
Mary Beth Blank, Lauren Erickson, Samantha Ward |
1:48.80 | 10 |
2 | Proviso West | A |
Demetra Spell,
Sonya Hill, Cherish Crittendon, Emani Johnson |
1:53.31 | 6 |
3 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Kierra Brooks,
Danielle Lamb, Chanalee Stewart, nadia miller |
1:53.73 | 4 |
4 | Proviso East | A |
Leah Ellis,
Asia Dickerson, Tquerria Miller, Edna Rome |
1:53.80 | 2 |
5 | East St. Louis | A |
Philicia Williams,
Neosha McCurry, Jasmine Davis, Kymyenna Mitchell |
1:56.95 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | A |
Mary Nevins,
Emma Gambol, Julia Sakach, Emma Winans |
4:19.66 | 4 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Katie Escobar,
Lauren Ciardiello, Ayako Higuchi, Maggie Hanna |
4:20.86 | 2 |
3 | Naperville Central | A |
Maggie McClowry,
Haley Becker, Emily DeMoss, Gianna Gorzak |
4:29.82 | |
4 | Muchin College Prep | A |
Alejandra Trujillo,
Yolanda Maung, Toni Lopez, Vanessa Guzman |
5:08.06 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Sariaya Phillips,
Kyra Lavalais, Ebony McClendon, Mariah Madison |
4:11.46 | 10 |
2 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Kierra Brooks,
Briyahna DesRosories, Jakyra Mcgee, Khydeshia Bouie |
4:12.38 | 8 |
3 | East St. Louis | A |
Rachel Campbell,
Lajeanai Keltee, Jamella McGraw, Kymyenna Mitchell |
4:14.90 | 6 |
4 | De La Salle | A |
Jaimie Robinson,
Kinnidi Warfield, Danielle Green, Brandice Wheatley |
4:20.97 | 1 |
5 | Proviso East | A |
Leah Ellis,
Ajah Morgan, Edna Rome, Asia Dickerson |
4:22.56 | |
6 | Proviso West | A |
Sonya Hill,
Cherish Crittendon, Kerisha Page, Adina Dodd |
4:38.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Jamiela Castle berry,
Dyonna Almond, Leslie Agbefe, Alaina Holland |
5:13.03 | |
2 | Muchin College Prep | A |
Malina Flickinger,
Ida Maung, Jacqueline Silva, Krista Kaleel |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremd | A |
Anna LaValle,
Linda Varela, Ariel Nieberding, Bell Moroney |
4:27.45 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
Nicole Rogus,
Sharon Murray, Emily Asselmeier, Kate Dorsey |
4:27.92 | 8 |
3 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Jasmine Elliott,
Genises Williams, Jaleya Bell, Kyla Morris |
4:29.54 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Jada Marshall,
Fantasia Howard, Ronisha Rhines, Philicia Williams |
4:35.58 | 4 |
5 | Naperville Central | A |
Maggie Stegman,
Maggie Hillman, Erin Kainrath, Emma Maddelein |
4:36.92 | 2 |
6 | Proviso East | A |
Adrianna Barnes,
Lauern Cleveland, Sharnice Dean, Eliz Varela |
4:53.96 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Central | A |
Katie Hoffman,
Nikki Hoffman, Rachel Hoffman, Maggie McClowry |
9:35.65 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
Julia Sakach,
Lindsay Graham, Megan Ozog, Grace Rogers |
10:17.58 | 8 |
3 | East St. Louis | A |
Lajeanai Keltee,
Rachel Campbell, Seantell Johnson, Kymyenna Mitchell |
10:26.85 | 6 |
4 | Fremd | A |
Jessie Peterson,
Gabby Martin, Erin LaRusso, Elisa Perez |
11:15.64 | 4 |
5 | Muchin College Prep | A |
Catherine Both,
Toni Lopez, Alejandra Trujillo, Yolanda Maung |
11:52.86 | 2 |
6 | Proviso West | A |
Cherish Crittendon,
Kerisha Page, Jessica Rivera, Natalia Orellana |
12:12.43 | 1 |
7 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Samaya Lewis,
Mariah Madison, Myla Cook, Nicole Holloway |
12:38.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Central | A |
Carolyn Carpenter,
Leah Watters, Erin Kainrath, Emma Maddelein |
10:30.86 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
Caitlyn Reick,
Abby Shaver, Maddie Burt, Jenna Kelly |
10:40.72 | 8 |
3 | East St. Louis | A |
Precious Hudspeth,
Ronisha Rhines, Tia Wells, Jada Marshall |
11:05.27 | 6 |
4 | Fremd | A |
Miyu Naraoka,
Chloe David, Joy Kim, Natalie Alden |
11:51.05 | 4 |
5 | Proviso West | A |
Isabel Popoca,
Deliyah Flagg, Dyonna Almond, Ana Sarabia |
13:22.80 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryk, Kailyn | FR | Fremd | 4' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Werneke, Maddie | SO | Naperville Central | 4' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Moody, Abby | SO | Glenbard West | 4' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Guider, Lauren | SO | Proviso West | 4' 4.0" | 3 |
5 | Lawson, Tonette | SO | East St. Louis | 4' 4.0" | 3 |
6 | Kainrath, Lauren | FR | Naperville Central | 4' 6.0" | 1 |
7 | Goleash, Katie | SO | Glenbard West | 4' 4.0" | |
8 | Wells, Tia | SO | East St. Louis | 4' 2.0" | |
9 | Korn, Grace | SO | Fremd | 4' 2.0" | |
10 | Mcgee, Jakyra | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 4' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kenesha | SR | East St. Louis | 5' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | miller, nadia | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 5' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Haynes, Jada | JR | Naperville Central | 5' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Davis, Jasmine | SR | East St. Louis | 4' 10.0" | 4 |
5 | Lupo, Grace | SR | Glenbard West | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Pagones, Ally | JR | Fremd | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
7 | Spell, Demetra | SR | Proviso West | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Madison, Mariah | SR | Brooks College Prep | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Plichta, Sydney | JR | Fremd | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | O'Gorman, Madeline | SR | Glenbard West | 4' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Allison | SO | Naperville Central | 7' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Schuberth, Jillian | SO | Naperville Central | 6' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Pitzaferro, Sarah | SO | Fremd | 6' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Marshall, Jada | FR | East St. Louis | 6' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Bryk, Kailyn | FR | Fremd | 6' 0.0" | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kenesha | SR | East St. Louis | 8' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | McCaffrey, Alaina | SR | Fremd | 8' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Ewert, Sarah | SR | Fremd | 7' 6.0" | 4 |
4 | Harris, Tajane | SR | East St. Louis | 7' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Savard, Claire | SR | Naperville Central | 7' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Stevens, Allison | SO | Naperville Central | 7' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Alvino, Camille | SR | Naperville Central | 6' 6.0" | |
8 | Roule, Allie | JR | Glenbard West | 5' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | FR | East St. Louis | 15' 3.75" | 10 |
2 | Moran, Erin | FR | Naperville Central | 14' 10.5" | 8 |
3 | Toriumi, Molly | SO | Fremd | 14' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Howard, Fantasia | SO | East St. Louis | 14' 5.75" | 4 |
5 | Zhu, Jiamin | FR | Naperville Central | 14' 5.0" | 2 |
6 | Johnson, Diamond | FR | Proviso East | 13' 11.0" | 1 |
7 | Williams, Genises | SO | Brooks College Prep | 13' 9.75" | |
8 | Horne, Verlencia | FR | Proviso East | 13' 7.75" | |
9 | Ogilvy, Cara | FR | Fremd | 13' 4.25" | |
10 | Flagg, Deliyah | SO | Proviso West | 12' 9.75" | |
11 | Murray, Sharon | SO | Glenbard West | 12' 8.0" | |
12 | Castle berry, Jamiela | SO | Proviso West | 11' 4.0" | |
13 | Dillman, Kate | FR | Glenbard West | 10' 5.0" | |
14 | Howze, Takeida | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 10' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Emani | SR | Proviso West | 16' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | DesRosories, Briyahna | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 16' 2.75" | 8 |
3 | Gorzak, Alissa | SO | Naperville Central | 16' 2.5" | 6 |
4 | Gambol, Emma | JR | Glenbard West | 16' 2.25" | 4 |
5 | Haynes, Jada | JR | Naperville Central | 15' 5.25" | 2 |
6 | Williams, Philicia | SO | East St. Louis | 15' 0.0" | 0.33 |
7 | Madison, Mariah | SR | Brooks College Prep | 15' 0.0" | 0.33 |
8 | Howery, Keilani | JR | Proviso East | 15' 0.0" | 0.33 |
9 | Keltee, Lajeanai | SO | East St. Louis | 14' 9.5" | |
10 | Adugba, Destinie | JR | Fremd | 14' 6.0" | |
11 | O'Gorman, Madeline | SR | Glenbard West | 13' 11.5" | |
12 | Youman, Olivia | SR | Fremd | 13' 7.5" | |
13 | Morgan, Ajah | SO | Proviso East | 12' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | FR | De La Salle | 36' 11.5" | 10 |
2 | Davis, Jasmine | SR | East St. Louis | 33' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Gorzak, Alissa | SO | Naperville Central | 33' 0.75" | 6 |
4 | Moran, Kathleen | SR | Naperville Central | 32' 11.5" | 4 |
5 | Handy, Janel | JR | East St. Louis | 29' 10.5" | 2 |
6 | Balogh, Courtney | JR | Fremd | 29' 3.5" | 1 |
7 | Aubrey, Rachel | JR | Glenbard West | 28' 8.5" | |
8 | Newsome, Monae | JR | Proviso West | 27' 0.75" | |
9 | Dickerson, Asia | SR | Proviso East | - | |
10 | Bader, Amani | JR | Glenbard West | - | |
11 | Thaxton, Leyvonne | SR | Proviso West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kainrath, Lauren | FR | Naperville Central | 32' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Dostal, Josilyn | SO | Naperville Central | 32' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Rhines, Ronisha | SO | East St. Louis | 32' 1.25" | 6 |
4 | Holland, Alaina | SO | Proviso West | 31' 5.0" | 4 |
5 | Bryk, Kailyn | FR | Fremd | 30' 2.75" | 2 |
6 | Carver, Lauren | SO | Fremd | 29' 4.0" | 1 |
7 | Almond, Dyonna | SO | Proviso West | 28' 10.5" | |
8 | Ficarella, Claire | FR | Glenbard West | 28' 8.5" | |
9 | Keane, Grace | SO | Glenbard West | 25' 9.0" | |
10 | Jones, Destany | FR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Meghan | FR | Naperville Central | 30' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Campbell, Samantha | SO | East St. Louis | 29' 1.5" | 8 |
3 | Gambol, Anna | FR | Glenbard West | 28' 6.5" | 6 |
4 | Dansberry, Kassidi | FR | East St. Louis | 28' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Dau, Bekah | SO | Glenbard West | 27' 5.0" | 2 |
6 | Albrecht, Emma | SO | Fremd | 26' 1.0" | 1 |
7 | Hall, Aliah | SO | Proviso West | 24' 8.0" | |
8 | Mullins, Kenya | SO | Proviso West | 24' 0.5" | |
9 | Henry, Iesha | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 23' 5.0" | |
10 | Hamielec, Magdelena | FR | Naperville Central | 21' 10.0" | |
11 | Carlson, Liz | SO | Fremd | 19' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herron, Aaliah | JR | East St. Louis | 35' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Burch, Christina | SR | East St. Louis | 31' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Burns, DeeDee | SR | Glenbard West | 29' 0.5" | 6 |
4 | Carrasquilla, Kristen | SR | Naperville Central | 27' 7.0" | 4 |
5 | Schleck, Ashley | SR | Glenbard West | 26' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Westlove, Hannah | SR | Naperville Central | 25' 5.0" | 1 |
7 | Moyer, Alex | JR | Fremd | 24' 3.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Javaria | SO | Proviso West | 23' 4.5" | |
9 | Nevels, Candace | SO | Proviso West | 22' 9.0" | |
10 | Desrosiers, Hulda | SR | Fremd | 21' 7.5" | |
11 | Williams, Monique | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 18' 8.5" |