Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Kasaun | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.46 | |
2 | Gentry, Devin | JR | Male | 6.66 | |
3 | Coleman, Jayshawn | SR | Paul Dunbar | 6.70 | |
4 | Owens, Jake | SR | Unattached | 6.72 | |
5 | Lathrop, Gus | SR | Unattached | 6.73 | |
6 | Wiley, Paxton | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.81 | |
7 | Sykes, Charles | SR | Unattached | 6.82 | |
8 | Pavloski, Antonio | SO | Unattached | 6.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Marcus | JR | Male | 6.91 |
2 | Hall, Koty | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6.95 |
3 | Eberhardt, Mitchell | JR | Linton-Stockton | 7.01 |
4 | Murphy, Cole | JR | Unattached | 7.06 |
5 | Harrison, Cameron | SR | Westfield | 7.07 |
6 | Smith, Riley | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentry, Devin | JR | Male | 6.70 |
2 | Nally, Brian | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 7.04 |
3 | Farr, Dominick | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.10 |
4 | Cox, Braxton | SR | Linton-Stockton | 7.23 |
5 | Leake, Cade | SO | Eastern | 7.23 |
6 | Grabman, Nick | SR | NOVA TC | 7.24 |
7 | Leonard, Mack | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.47 |
8 | Hensley, Nate | FR | Greencastle | 7.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lathrop, Gus | SR | Unattached | 6.77 |
2 | Sykes, Charles | SR | Unattached | 6.81 |
3 | Idahosa, Osadolor | SR | NOVA TC | 7.02 |
4 | bently, issac | SO | Union County | 7.05 |
5 | Newett, Ethan | SR | Rebel track club | 7.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Jayshawn | SR | Paul Dunbar | 6.81 |
2 | Gomez, Ethan | SR | Unattached | 7.09 |
3 | Bowling, Caleb | SR | Rebel track club | 7.11 |
4 | Walker, DeAngelo | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.30 |
5 | Souder, Taylor | SO | New Albany Track Club | 7.42 |
6 | Chambers, Harry | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.54 |
7 | Nguyen, Thomas | SR | NOVA TC | 7.55 |
8 | Keith, Bryon | FR | Eastern | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Layfield, James | SR | Eastern | 6.87 |
2 | Bethel, Reggie | JR | Male | 7.06 |
3 | Richardson, Darquan | SR | New Albany Track Club | 7.09 |
4 | Hill, Maxwell | FR | Unattached | 7.26 |
5 | White, Mauricus | SR | NOVA TC | 7.29 |
6 | Taylor, Joel | JR | Noblesville Track Cub | 7.30 |
7 | Cox, Keaton | FR | Linton-Stockton | 7.34 |
8 | Thomas, Nickolas | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holt, Demetrius | JR | Male | 6.85 |
2 | Singleton Jr., Kenneth | SR | Unattached | 6.99 |
3 | Miller, Jawsh | SR | NOVA TC | 7.35 |
4 | Piloni, Alberto | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.38 |
5 | Wariner, Drake | FR | Noblesville Track Cub | 7.47 |
6 | Terrell, Jazz | FR | Unattached | 7.47 |
7 | Yocum, Taylor | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Derrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 6.91 |
2 | Walker, Jalen | SO | Carmel | 7.13 |
3 | O Bryant, Johnathan | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.24 |
4 | Tracy, Noah | JR | Unattached | 7.30 |
5 | Miller, Charlie | FR | Westfield | 7.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Kasaun | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.60 |
2 | Smelser, Shane | SR | Unattached | 6.95 |
3 | Blount, Donte | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.24 |
4 | Lucas, Nicholas | SO | Unattached | 7.46 |
5 | Dean Thomas, Aaron | SO | Male | 9.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Ethan | JR | Casey-Westfield | 7.02 |
2 | Higden- Burgess, Alec | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.02 |
3 | Benson, Josh | SO | Unattached | 7.29 |
4 | Blade, Zawadle | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.65 |
5 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavloski, Antonio | SO | Unattached | 6.79 |
2 | Graves, Taven | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.00 |
3 | Bibb, Ethan | FR | Male | 7.11 |
4 | Gatewood, Bryce | FR | Unattached | 7.31 |
5 | Bailey, Shacobe | FR | Eastern | 7.36 |
6 | Tyler, Austin | SR | Westfield | 8.02 |
7 | Irish, Zach | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, DeAndre | SR | Unattached | 6.86 |
2 | Carr, Jabari | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 6.94 |
3 | Bankhead, Isaiah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.07 |
4 | Hasselkus, Eric | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.09 |
5 | Bierman, Mitch | SO | Newton | 7.11 |
6 | Cornelous, Justin | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuff, Kamron | JR | Male | 6.85 |
2 | Marlin, Martin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.87 |
3 | Snyder, Matt | SO | Union County | 7.33 |
4 | Hansen, Evan | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roach, Ethan | FR | West Vigo | 6.91 |
2 | Wells , Dontay | SR | Unattached | 7.06 |
3 | Wilkerson, Tyrone | SR | Male | 7.11 |
4 | Groves, Deon | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.21 |
5 | Waltman, Larry | SO | Springs Valley | 7.43 |
6 | Hanks, Alex | SO | Greencastle | 7.54 |
7 | Kellar, Dylan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Jake | SR | Unattached | 6.71 |
2 | Wiley, Paxton | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.82 |
3 | Howard, Chris | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6.95 |
4 | Harvey, Elijah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 6.98 |
5 | Mamaril, Justin | SO | Westfield | 7.03 |
6 | Harris, Josh | FR | Eastern | 7.37 |
7 | Ross, Stacen | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saunders, Khari | SR | Kentucky Elite | 22.67 | |
2 | Owens, Jake | SR | Unattached | 22.79 | |
3 | Coleman, Jayshawn | SR | Paul Dunbar | 23.49 | |
4 | Gentry, Devin | JR | Male | 24.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lathrop, Gus | SR | East Richland | 23.53 | |
2 | Green, Corrion | SR | Male | 23.89 | |
3 | Layfield, James | SR | Eastern | 23.98 | |
4 | Sykes, Charles | SR | Unattached | 24.03 | |
5 | Stewart, Trey | SR | Westfield | 24.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Derrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.21 | |
2 | Howard, Chris | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 24.10 | |
3 | Crawford, Johnny | SR | Westfield | 24.42 | |
4 | Bierman, Mitch | SO | Newton | 24.93 | |
5 | McBride, Noah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 25.18 | |
6 | Ginkins, Ben | JR | Eastern | 25.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, DeAndre | SR | Unattached | 23.82 | |
2 | Roach, Ethan | FR | West Vigo | 24.20 | |
3 | Pavloski, Antonio | SO | Unattached | 24.20 | |
4 | Gomez, Ethan | SR | Unattached | 24.32 | |
5 | Kozma, Zach | SR | Eastern | 24.63 | |
6 | Smelser, Shane | SR | Unattached | 24.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Deandre | SR | Eastern | 24.36 | |
2 | Hasselkus, Eric | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 24.84 | |
3 | Slocum, Ramone | JR | Male | 24.85 | |
4 | Carr, Jabari | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 25.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holt, Demetrius | JR | Male | 24.05 | |
2 | Ash, Nick | JR | Carmel | 24.54 | |
3 | Griffin, James | JR | Unattached | 24.67 | |
4 | Favors, Bryce | FR | Eastern | 25.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuff, Kamron | JR | Male | 24.22 | |
2 | Griffin, Marcus | SR | NOVA TC | 24.57 | |
3 | Singleton Jr., Kenneth | SR | Unattached | 25.26 | |
4 | Otley, Nat | SR | Rebel track club | 25.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbern, Tony | SR | NOVA TC | 24.73 | |
2 | Bowling, Caleb | SR | Rebel track club | 25.03 | |
3 | O Bryant, Johnathan | SR | Kentucky Elite | 25.26 | |
4 | Wilkerson, Tyrone | SR | Male | 25.79 | |
5 | Gatewood, Bryce | FR | Unattached | 25.92 | |
6 | Terrell, Jazz | FR | Unattached | 25.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benson, Josh | SO | Unattached | 25.18 | |
2 | Fletcher, Ben | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 25.24 | |
3 | Lucas, Nicholas | SO | Unattached | 26.04 | |
4 | Tracy, Noah | JR | Unattached | 26.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shopshire , Alec | SR | Unattached | 25.71 | |
2 | Richardson, Darquan | SR | New Albany Track Club | 26.12 | |
3 | Baker, Trent | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 24.88 | |
2 | Hall, Koty | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 24.99 | |
3 | Harris, Josh | FR | Eastern | 26.40 | |
4 | Yu, Jian | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rendleman, Dennis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 24.46 | |
2 | Lang, Jack | JR | Unattached | 25.11 | |
3 | Stewart, Austin | SR | Warrior Track Club | 26.22 | |
4 | Urrego, Matheo | FR | New Albany Track Club | 27.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdul, Abdelrahman | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.51 | |
2 | Nally, Brian | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 25.74 | |
3 | Newett, Ethan | SR | Rebel track club | 26.03 | |
4 | Wallingford, Parker | SR | New Albany Track Club | 26.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bibb, Ethan | FR | Male | 25.54 | |
2 | Smigel, Nick | SO | New Albany Track Club | 25.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idahosa, Osadolor | SR | NOVA TC | 25.43 | |
2 | Cox, Keaton | FR | Linton-Stockton | 26.02 | |
3 | Funkhauser, Evan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26.37 | |
4 | Mundell, Julian | FR | Male | 26.66 | |
5 | Thomas, Nickolas | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 26.69 | |
6 | Angel, Colton | SO | Newton | 28.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higden- Burgess, Alec | SR | Kentucky Elite | 24.59 | |
2 | Bonds, Xavier | SO | Male | 26.55 | |
3 | Bullock, Sammy | SR | NOVA TC | 27.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Charlie | FR | Westfield | 25.57 | |
2 | Grabman, Nick | SR | NOVA TC | 26.47 | |
3 | Cox, Braxton | SR | Linton-Stockton | 26.72 | |
4 | Hart, Will | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.09 | |
5 | McClain, Jordan | FR | Male | 27.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Jacob | SR | Austin | 24.92 | |
2 | Hills, Seth | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 26.58 | |
3 | Rowe, Jordan | SO | Male | 27.05 | |
4 | Kellar, Dylan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 29.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Maxwell | FR | Unattached | 25.52 | |
2 | Dean Thomas, Aaron | SO | Male | 25.55 | |
3 | Miller, Jawsh | SR | NOVA TC | 25.58 | |
4 | Thompson, Lucas | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutledge, Isaac | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 24.69 | |
2 | Kelly, Jalen | JR | Male | 25.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Marcus | JR | Male | 24.78 | |
2 | Blount, Donte | SR | Kentucky Elite | 25.18 | |
3 | Eberhardt, Mitchell | JR | Linton-Stockton | 25.24 | |
4 | Walker, DeAngelo | SR | Kentucky Elite | 25.68 | |
5 | Ross, Stacen | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 27.04 | |
6 | Cannon, Josh | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 29.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethel, Reggie | JR | Male | 26.08 | |
2 | Orlandini, Jacob | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 27.01 | |
3 | Leonard, Mack | SR | Kentucky Elite | 27.05 | |
4 | Horst, Josh | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 28.74 | |
5 | Howard, Marquis | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, Josiah | FR | Male | 26.56 | |
2 | Day, Trenton | FR | Casey-Westfield | 27.12 | |
3 | Chambers, Harry | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 27.22 | |
4 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 27.95 | |
5 | Liston, Brayton | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 36.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groves, Deon | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 24.82 | |
2 | Weinschenk, Sedrick | SR | Greencastle | 27.28 | |
3 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | NOVA TC | 27.79 | |
4 | Miller, Travis | SR | New Albany Track Club | 28.14 | |
5 | Cathey, Nathan | FR | Male | 29.74 | |
6 | Irish, Zach | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 33.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slocum, Ramone | JR | Male | 53.79 | |
2 | Trice, Michael | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 53.87 | |
3 | Wells , Dontay | SR | Unattached | 54.40 | |
4 | Ginkins, Ben | JR | Eastern | 54.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Derrick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 52.61 | |
2 | Thomas , Tyrone | SR | Unattached | 52.68 | |
3 | Gudgel, Spencer | FR | Carmel | 54.74 | |
4 | Miller, Charlie | FR | Westfield | 55.22 | |
5 | Taylor, Joel | JR | Noblesville Track Cub | 55.74 | |
6 | Hall, Matt | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:00.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Corrion | SR | Male | 54.56 | |
2 | Abdul, Abdelrahman | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 54.69 | |
3 | Rahman, Cole | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 55.15 | |
4 | Fisher, Matthew | SR | Kentucky Elite | 58.32 | |
5 | Volk, Jake | SR | Newton | 1:00.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ash, Nick | JR | Carmel | 54.49 | |
2 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 54.87 | |
3 | Jackson, Deandre | SR | Eastern | 55.02 | |
4 | Lang, Jack | JR | Unattached | 55.23 | |
5 | Snyder, Matt | SO | Union County | 56.05 | |
6 | Apple, Kiel | SO | Newton | 1:01.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuff, Kamron | JR | Male | 54.46 | |
2 | Griffin, James | JR | Unattached | 55.66 | |
3 | Otley, Nat | SR | Rebel track club | 56.13 | |
4 | Price, Dylan | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 56.73 | |
5 | Trice, Maxwell | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 59.91 | |
6 | Giolitto, Tristen | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:02.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley, Thomas | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 56.17 | |
2 | Ross, Blake | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 56.46 | |
3 | Harris, Dymond | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:05.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stadler, Alex | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 55.76 | |
2 | Funkhauser, Evan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 56.92 | |
3 | Cousins, Corentia | SO | New Albany Track Club | 57.44 | |
4 | Richardson, John | SR | Warrior Track Club | 58.06 | |
5 | Cameron, Jack | FR | Castle | 58.18 | |
6 | Holt, Dominique | SR | Kentucky Elite | 58.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, DeAndre | SR | Unattached | 55.26 | |
2 | Souder, Taylor | SO | New Albany Track Club | 57.87 | |
3 | Adams, Quincy | SR | Kentucky Elite | 58.11 | |
4 | Bibb, Ethan | FR | Male | 1:00.39 | |
5 | Garrett, Damon | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:04.30 | |
6 | Cannon, Josh | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:08.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Marcus | JR | Male | 58.01 | |
2 | Foster, Alex | SO | Unattached | 58.24 | |
3 | Melchor, Alec | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:00.29 | |
4 | Berry, Charles | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:05.24 | |
5 | Jones, Brian | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:15.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kline, Carson | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 56.62 | |
2 | Fletcher, Ben | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 58.87 | |
3 | Mundell, Julian | FR | Male | 59.25 | |
4 | Cook, Seth | SR | New Albany Track Club | 1:00.49 | |
5 | Morgan, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 1:00.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Austin | SR | Warrior Track Club | 57.41 | |
2 | Dean Thomas, Aaron | SO | Male | 57.50 | |
3 | Weinschenk, Sedrick | SR | Greencastle | 57.66 | |
4 | Wood, RJ | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 58.63 | |
5 | Devore, Jeremy | SO | Marshall | 59.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Jordan | SO | Male | 58.19 | |
2 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | NOVA TC | 1:02.12 | |
3 | Fuehrer, Wyatt | SR | Cascade | 1:08.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grayer, Yanis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 59.68 | |
2 | Horst, Josh | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 1:01.46 | |
3 | Bonds, Xavier | SO | Male | 1:03.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hockenbarry, Zechariah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 57.79 | |
2 | Sherrard, Tim | SO | New Albany Track Club | 58.04 | |
3 | Huizinga, Gerrot | FR | Greenwood Christian | 1:04.22 | |
4 | Cathey, Nathan | FR | Male | 1:08.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higden- Burgess, Alec | SR | Kentucky Elite | 54.33 | |
2 | Rutledge, Isaac | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 55.20 | |
3 | Lewis, Zach | SR | New Albany Track Club | 55.79 | |
4 | Phillips, Jacob | SR | Austin | 57.50 | |
5 | Ford, Josiah | FR | Male | 1:03.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Case, Haydon | SO | Greenwood Christian | 59.55 | |
2 | McClain, Jordan | FR | Male | 1:03.28 | |
3 | Kellar, Dylan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:06.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Christian | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:59.92 | |
2 | Crawford, Johnny | SR | Westfield | 2:01.02 | |
3 | Pierce, Quentin | SR | Castle | 2:05.77 | |
4 | Mountain, Mitchell | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:07.03 | |
5 | Stelflug, Nate | SO | Westfield | 2:07.38 | |
6 | Young, Eli | JR | Unattached | 2:09.89 | |
7 | Bailey, Matt | SR | Westfield | 2:10.29 | |
8 | Shelton, Hayden | JR | Male | 2:12.57 | |
9 | White, Jeremiah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 2:12.58 | |
10 | Leahy, Nick | FR | Westfield | 2:12.80 | |
11 | Shaub, Matthew | JR | Westfield | 2:18.61 | |
12 | Parsley, Ethan | JR | Westfield | 2:19.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbern, Tony | SR | NOVA TC | 2:08.17 | |
2 | Grealish, Rhys | SR | NOVA TC | 2:09.90 | |
3 | Klain, Tyler | SR | Male | 2:11.76 | |
4 | Hannaford, Ryan | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:12.08 | |
5 | Sigmon, Shallmon | SR | NOVA TC | 2:12.58 | |
6 | Carr, Zach | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:12.77 | |
7 | Buettner, Austin | JR | Castle | 2:13.01 | |
8 | Kleyn, Zach | SR | NOVA TC | 2:13.80 | |
9 | Phillips, Jude | SO | Westfield | 2:14.30 | |
10 | Hoover, Luke | FR | Eastern | 2:16.44 | |
11 | Hughes, Sean | SR | NOVA TC | 2:17.71 | |
12 | Wall, Eli | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:20.35 | |
13 | Lampe, Brandon | SO | Marshall | 2:20.54 | |
14 | Kapalungen, Nick | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:25.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treadway, Henry | JR | Robinson | 2:13.30 | |
2 | Bland, Chase | JR | Unattached | 2:14.22 | |
3 | Ingle, Hunter | JR | Unattached | 2:17.00 | |
4 | Slater, Hunter | JR | Greenwood Christian | 2:17.16 | |
5 | Bullock, Sammy | SR | NOVA TC | 2:17.32 | |
6 | Edmondson, J.R. | JR | The Cascade | 2:18.71 | |
7 | Swanson, Jacob | JR | Castle | 2:20.17 | |
8 | Chapman, J.B. | SR | Robinson | 2:22.04 | |
9 | Schmitt, Austin | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 2:22.17 | |
10 | Huntley, Jon | FR | Westfield | 2:22.23 | |
11 | Kawak, Ronnie | SR | Rebel track club | 2:24.33 | |
12 | Singleton, Amaris | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:24.52 | |
13 | Chavira, Carter | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:26.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Jonathan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 2:19.65 | |
2 | Roberts, Garrett | SR | Unattached | 2:21.31 | |
3 | Buttars, Alex | SO | Zionsville | 2:21.62 | |
4 | Waycott, Jake | SR | Unattached | 2:21.79 | |
5 | Case, Haydon | SO | Greenwood Christian | 2:24.84 | |
6 | Sanders, Bradey | SR | New Albany Track Club | 2:25.35 | |
7 | Devore, Jeremy | SO | Marshall | 2:26.11 | |
8 | Hlade, Alex | FR | Zionsville | 2:27.50 | |
9 | Thomas, Andre | SR | New Albany Track Club | 2:29.34 | |
10 | Dare, Ravi | FR | Union County | 2:30.07 | |
11 | Francis, Michael | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:31.68 | |
12 | Fry, Donnie | JR | Eastern | 2:34.62 | |
13 | Probus, John | SO | Eastern | 2:34.99 | |
14 | Zerr, Sean | SO | Unattached | 2:48.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley, Jacob | SO | Greencastle | 2:21.04 | |
2 | Barth, Andrew | SO | Male | 2:31.64 | |
3 | Fonacier, Adam | SO | Unattached | 2:41.05 | |
4 | Brown, Tyler | FR | Casey-Westfield | 2:42.23 | |
5 | Brown, Gavin | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 2:47.67 | |
6 | Barkdull, Drew | SO | Unattached | 2:51.88 | |
7 | Yocum, Taylor | SR | Casey-Westfield | 2:55.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slater, Hunter | JR | Greenwood Christian | 4:42.12 | |
2 | Schadler, Nathaniel | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 4:42.45 | |
3 | Greene, Kevin | SO | Westfield | 4:45.54 | |
4 | Lisby, Garrett | SR | Heritage Track Club | 4:45.75 | |
5 | Tennison, Noah | JR | Robinson | 4:46.39 | |
6 | Eckert, Jonah | SR | West Vigo | 4:46.50 | |
7 | Wells, Emerson | FR | Eastern | 4:46.66 | |
8 | Quire, Patrick | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4:46.82 | |
9 | Obergfell, Clay | SO | Unattached | 4:47.17 | |
10 | Ackerman, Sam | FR | Eastern | 4:48.17 | |
11 | Shourd, Noah | SO | Westfield | 4:50.66 | |
12 | Layton, Alex | SR | NOVA TC | 4:51.59 | |
13 | Dadzia, Nana | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 4:51.78 | |
14 | Bland, Chase | JR | Unattached | 4:57.63 | |
15 | Klain, Tyler | SR | Male | 4:58.06 | |
16 | Maue, Derek | FR | Westfield | 4:59.86 | |
17 | Schmitz, Drew | SO | Westfield | 4:59.88 | |
18 | Emery, Alex | SO | Eastern | 5:00.28 | |
19 | Howard, Johnathan | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:07.63 | |
20 | Scanlon, Ryan | SO | Eastern | 5:07.70 | |
21 | Hall, Anthony | JR | Austin | 5:12.35 | |
22 | Thomas, John Paul | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:20.98 | |
23 | Anderson, Will | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:27.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Zach | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4:53.53 | |
2 | Freeman, Zachary | FR | Unattached | 4:54.88 | |
3 | Schoettle, Nathan | SR | Rebel track club | 4:58.46 | |
4 | Schadler, Matthew | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 4:58.53 | |
5 | Wall, Eli | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:00.70 | |
6 | Haller, James | SO | New Albany Track Club | 5:00.90 | |
7 | Butler, Ezra | SO | Springs Valley | 5:01.71 | |
8 | Hall, Levi | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:02.56 | |
9 | Goss, Austin | SR | Eastern | 5:05.19 | |
10 | Chavira, Carter | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:07.17 | |
11 | Carter, Tyler | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:07.68 | |
12 | Commeville, Jack | FR | Unattached | 5:08.40 | |
13 | O'Brien, Neil | SR | Rebel track club | 5:08.47 | |
14 | Rusch, Ben | SO | Austin | 5:09.06 | |
15 | Fredbloom, Zach | SR | NOVA TC | 5:09.16 | |
16 | Riley, Dakota | JR | Austin | 5:11.05 | |
17 | Nielson, Jared | SO | Zionsville | 5:11.87 | |
18 | Pirics, Trevor | SO | Westfield | 5:11.98 | |
19 | Cantwell, Hunter | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:12.29 | |
20 | Luttrell, Ross | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5:14.78 | |
21 | Spicer, Desmond | FR | Austin | 5:16.83 | |
22 | Curby, Jordan | FR | Male | 5:25.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney, Brandon | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:06.51 | |
2 | Hicks, Josh | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:17.29 | |
3 | Franklin, Janzen | JR | Linton-Stockton | 5:20.25 | |
4 | Hosty, Liam | SR | Rebel track club | 5:23.31 | |
5 | Whitaker, Harrison | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5:25.70 | |
6 | Hunt, Eric | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:26.21 | |
7 | Klipsch, Owen | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:27.11 | |
8 | poe, dylan | SO | Union County | 5:27.46 | |
9 | Sifferlen, Charles | FR | Zionsville | 5:27.47 | |
10 | Fry, Donnie | JR | Eastern | 5:34.09 | |
11 | Barth, Andrew | SO | Male | 5:37.92 | |
12 | Mulcahy, Shane | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 5:38.19 | |
13 | Fonacier, Adam | SO | Unattached | 5:40.84 | |
14 | Pinkston, Gordon | SO | Robinson | 5:40.92 | |
15 | NIx, Christian | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 5:42.23 | |
16 | Wick, Austin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:47.44 | |
17 | Zerr, Sean | SO | Unattached | 5:47.46 | |
18 | Berish, Justin | FR | Greencastle | 5:47.51 | |
19 | Barkdull, Drew | SO | Unattached | 5:56.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law, Brayden | JR | Unattached | 4:25.21 | |
2 | Pierce, Quentin | SR | Castle | 4:28.23 | |
3 | Kleyn, Taylor | SR | NOVA TC | 4:31.29 | |
4 | Chessor, Jonathan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 4:34.26 | |
5 | Davis, Peter | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 4:37.31 | |
6 | Young, Eli | JR | Unattached | 4:38.44 | |
7 | Hoover, Luke | FR | Eastern | 4:38.58 | |
8 | Rupp, Robert | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4:42.33 | |
9 | Farnsworth, Jayce | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4:44.84 | |
10 | Karcher, Austin | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 4:48.49 | |
11 | Gerber, Daniel | SR | Warrior Track Club | 4:50.39 | |
12 | Ingle, Hunter | JR | Unattached | 4:56.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law, Brayden | JR | Unattached | 9:22.44 | |
2 | Henthorn, Sam | JR | Westfield | 9:35.13 | |
3 | Hartman, Alec | JR | Westfield | 9:51.86 | |
4 | Barger, Griffin | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9:56.08 | |
5 | Chessor, Jonathan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 10:01.71 | |
6 | Rupp, Robert | SR | Kentucky Elite | 10:02.54 | |
7 | Eckert, Jonah | SR | West Vigo | 10:13.67 | |
8 | Beach, Sam | JR | Eastern | 10:16.78 | |
9 | Hoffman, Eric | SO | Noblesville Track Cub | 10:16.92 | |
10 | Ackerman, Sam | FR | Eastern | 10:19.92 | |
11 | Greathouse, Andy | SR | NOVA TC | 10:29.01 | |
12 | Tucker , Luke | JR | Unattached | 10:35.28 | |
13 | Wells, Emerson | FR | Eastern | 10:38.26 | |
14 | Neihart, Ezekiel | SR | Unattached | 10:40.54 | |
15 | Ivaturi, Ninadh | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10:57.36 | |
16 | Hall, Anthony | JR | Austin | 11:19.88 | |
17 | McDonald, Paul | SR | Heritage Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuff, Patrick | JR | Zionsville | 10:35.04 | |
2 | Delaney, Brandon | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11:07.02 | |
3 | Mascari, Joe | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11:07.03 | |
4 | Spicer, Desmond | FR | Austin | 11:09.31 | |
5 | Zadeii, Kaleb | JR | Northview | 11:10.20 | |
6 | Sargent, JT | SR | Unattached | 11:14.89 | |
7 | Cantwell, Hunter | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11:16.51 | |
8 | Waiz, Andrew | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 11:18.64 | |
9 | Hicks, Josh | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11:19.23 | |
10 | Elpers, Chase | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 11:35.69 | |
11 | Hunt, Eric | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11:36.68 | |
12 | Tracy, Landon | SO | Robinson | 11:37.28 | |
13 | Dahl, Parker | FR | Westfield | 11:38.98 | |
14 | Beurman, Trevor | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 11:48.24 | |
15 | Mulcahy, Shane | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 11:53.27 | |
16 | Lampe, Brandon | SO | Marshall | 11:56.40 | |
17 | Mingus, Nate | JR | Zionsville | 12:03.75 | |
18 | Curby, Jordan | FR | Male | 12:21.79 | |
19 | NIx, Christian | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 13:01.95 | |
20 | Wick, Austin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 13:25.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | French, DeShaun | SR | Shelby TF | 7.76 | |
2 | Wiley, Paxton | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.80 | |
3 | Garner, Jalen | SR | Unattached | 7.93 | |
4 | Griffin, Marcus | SR | NOVA TC | 8.20 | |
5 | Stoebick, Ryan | SR | Unattached | 8.25 | |
6 | Stienke, Matt | SR | Unattached | 8.38 | |
7 | Fletcher, Ben | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.39 | |
8 | Apple, Kiel | SO | Newton | 8.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiley, Paxton | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.17 |
2 | Apple, Kiel | SO | Newton | 8.53 |
3 | Paden, Eric | FR | Zionsville | 9.22 |
4 | Pence, Michael | SR | Cascade | 9.34 |
5 | Hills, Seth | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9.82 |
6 | Triplett, Tyler | SR | New Albany Track Club | 10.05 |
7 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | NOVA TC | 10.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher, Ben | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.49 |
2 | Griffin, Marcus | SR | NOVA TC | 8.64 |
3 | Volk, Jake | SR | Newton | 8.68 |
4 | Rahman, Cole | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 8.91 |
5 | Clyburn, Darian | FR | Male | 9.07 |
6 | Smigel, Nick | SO | New Albany Track Club | 9.45 |
7 | Cox, Adam | SO | Casey-Westfield | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | French, DeShaun | SR | Shelby TF | 8.03 |
2 | Stienke, Matt | SR | Unattached | 8.39 |
3 | Otley, Nat | SR | Rebel track club | 8.91 |
4 | Wray, Dainon | FR | Westfield | 9.23 |
5 | Cousins, Corentia | SO | New Albany Track Club | 9.32 |
6 | Adams, Quincy | SR | Kentucky Elite | 9.56 |
7 | Snyder, Matt | SO | Union County | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garner, Jalen | SR | Unattached | 8.06 |
2 | Stoebick, Ryan | SR | Unattached | 8.26 |
3 | Randles, Jeremy | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.81 |
4 | Wood, RJ | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9.08 |
5 | Weinschenk, Sedrick | SR | Greencastle | 9.60 |
6 | Fryer, Jacob | SR | Rebel track club | 10.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noblesville Track Cub | A |
Joel Taylor,
, , |
3:35.04 | |
2 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | A |
Michael Trice,
Cole Rahman, Mitchell Mountain, Blake Ross |
3:37.83 | |
3 | Carmel | A |
Tyrone Thomas,
Jalen Walker, James Griffin, |
3:38.45 | |
4 | Male | A |
Ramone Slocum,
Corrion Green, Kamron Cuff, Devin Gentry |
3:38.53 | |
5 | Eastern | A |
James Layfield,
Deandre Jackson, Ben Ginkins, Zach Kozma |
3:41.74 | |
6 | Rebel track club | A |
Gabe Otley,
Michael Schifelbein, Michael Otley, Luke Alfery |
3:45.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gary Pal Track Club | A |
Ethan Gomez,
Charles Sykes, Shane Smelser, Josh Benson |
3:44.14 | |
2 | Male | B |
Demetrius Holt,
Hayden Shelton, Darian Clyburn, Jordan Rowe |
3:49.68 | |
3 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | A |
Jeremiah White,
Noah McBride, Jabari Carr, Elijah Harvey |
3:51.82 | |
4 | Gary Pal Track Club | B |
Noah Tracy,
Antonio Pavloski, Maxwell Hill, Nick Lucas |
3:57.68 | |
5 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | B |
Damon Garrett,
Tristen Giolitto, Austin Schmitt, Charles Berry |
4:05.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | B |
Maxwell Trice,
Austin Karcher, Nathaniel Schadler, Matthew Schadler |
3:56.64 | |
2 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | C |
John Paul Thomas,
Owen Klipsch, Eric Hasselkus, Josh Hurst |
4:06.87 | |
3 | Eastern | B |
Devin Bowen,
Luke Hoover, Ryan Scanlon, Noah Enix |
4:08.96 | |
4 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | C |
Joshua Bowles,
Issac Collins, Matthew Gilreath, Jian Yu |
4:13.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minor, Rahman | SR | Unattached | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Favors, Bryce | FR | Eastern | 5' 4.0" | |
3 | Gibson, Stephen | SR | Casey-Westfield | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Rutledge, Isaac | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5' 2.0" | |
5 | Jaeger, Chris | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | Orlandini, Jacob | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | Baker, Trent | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | - | |
8 | Hart, Will | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Evan | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 6' 4.0" | |
2 | Sewell, Nathan | JR | Casey-Westfield | 6' 2.0" | |
3 | Stamper, Lane | SR | Castle | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | Rendleman, Dennis | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5' 10.0" | |
5 | King, Keith | SO | Newton | 5' 8.0" | |
6 | Kelly, Jalen | JR | Male | 5' 6.0" | |
7 | Hall, Koty | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bray, Ethan | SR | PoleVaultElite | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Huzyak, Paul | SR | Unattached | 14' 6.0" | |
3 | Smith, Riley | SR | Casey-Westfield | 14' 0.0" | |
4 | Junkroski, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 14' 0.0" | |
5 | Huzyak, Ed | SR | Unattached | 13' 6.0" | |
6 | Parker, Antonio | SR | Kentucky Elite | 13' 6.0" | |
7 | Howard , Antony | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 13' 6.0" | |
8 | Quire, Jonah | SR | Male | 13' 6.0" | |
9 | Palmer, Nick | SR | Fuzion Athletics | 13' 0.0" | |
10 | Nemeth, Tyler | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 12' 0.0" | |
11 | LaJoie, Beau | SR | Zionsville | 12' 0.0" | |
12 | McDaniel , Cru | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 12' 0.0" | |
13 | Stefanko, Jacob | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11' 6.0" | |
14 | Boozel, Devin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11' 0.0" | |
15 | Mamaril, Justin | SO | Westfield | 11' 0.0" | |
16 | Tyler, Austin | SR | Westfield | 10' 6.0" | |
17 | Stewart, Austin | SR | Warrior Track Club | 10' 0.0" | |
18 | Miller, Nick | SO | Zionsville | 9' 6.0" | |
19 | Herb, Briar | SR | TH North | 8' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall, David | SR | NOVA TC | 56' 8.0" | |
2 | Hughes, Matt | SR | Kentucky Elite | 52' 6.5" | |
3 | Montgomery, Jordon | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 52' 2.75" | |
4 | Overton, Sam | SR | NOVA TC | 49' 5.25" | |
5 | Farmer, Isiah | SR | Castle | 47' 3.5" | |
6 | Funkhauser, Evan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 45' 3.0" | |
7 | Bates, Jacob | SO | Springs Valley | 45' 2.25" | |
8 | Ison, Ben | JR | Castle | 43' 4.5" | |
9 | Carrera, Omar | JR | Westfield | 34' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hettinger, Mikey | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 48' 2.25" | |
2 | Boser, Joel | SR | Hamilton Heights | 45' 8.5" | |
3 | Williams, Elijah | SO | Unattached | 43' 3.5" | |
4 | Arseneaux, Ryan | SR | Castle | 42' 4.0" | |
5 | Fort, Tim | SR | New Albany Track Club | 39' 10.5" | |
6 | Finney, Tyshawn | SR | Unattached | 39' 5.75" | |
7 | Scott, David | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 39' 3.75" | |
8 | Reynolds, Sam | SR | Springs Valley | 37' 10.5" | |
9 | Johnson, Landon | SR | Robinson | 37' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glass, Jake | SR | Unattached | 54' 2.25" | |
2 | Carl, Cameron | JR | Hamilton Heights | 39' 8.5" | |
3 | Thompson, Patrick | SR | Kentucky Elite | 39' 3.0" | |
4 | Kalb, Matthew | JR | Springs Valley | 36' 6.75" | |
5 | Shelton, Harrison | SR | Male | 36' 1.5" | |
6 | Mitchell, Mason | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 33' 5.0" | |
7 | Buckley, Tavionne | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 33' 4.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trierweiler, Christain | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 32' 5.0" | |
2 | Kirby, Stephen | SO | Male | 31' 11.0" | |
3 | Whicker, Andrew | SR | Westfield | 31' 11.0" | |
4 | Duniphan, Danny | JR | Casey-Westfield | 31' 2.25" | |
5 | Hayes, Jacorey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30' 3.25" | |
6 | Davis, Seth | JR | Casey-Westfield | 29' 4.0" | |
7 | Lewis, D'Andre | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28' 3.0" | |
8 | Reiff, Parker | FR | Westfield | 25' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence, Kyle | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 37' 1.5" | |
2 | Mount, Zach | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 34' 11.0" | |
3 | Farr, Jeffrey | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 32' 7.0" | |
4 | Rollins, Connor | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 28' 7.5" | |
5 | Anderson, Austin | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 26' 2.5" | |
6 | Hooker, Gavin | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 16' 5.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Killebrew, Semira | SR | Unattached | 7.31 | |
2 | Hubbard, Karen | JR | Westfield | 7.32 | |
3 | Armstead, Aaliyah | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.32 | |
4 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | NOVA TC | 7.32 | |
5 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 7.34 | |
6 | Simmons, Kyara | SO | Ben Davis | 7.41 | |
7 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 7.57 | |
8 | Waller, Shaelyn | SR | Male | 7.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstead, Aaliyah | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 7.36 |
2 | Pronschinske, Rebecca | JR | Westfield | 7.84 |
3 | Tucker, Skylar | FR | Linton-Stockton | 7.87 |
4 | Richter, Allison | JR | Triad | 8.10 |
5 | Blake, Amelia | JR | Assumption | 8.10 |
6 | Mukella, Alivia | FR | Noblesville | 8.52 |
7 | Noble, Aubreana | SO | Eastern | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, India | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 7.66 |
2 | Anderson, Hanna | FR | Unattached | 7.76 |
3 | Johnson, Taylor | JR | Newton | 8.04 |
4 | O'Dea, Molly | JR | Assumption | 8.53 |
5 | Groce, Alexis | SO | Noblesville | 8.54 |
6 | Gregory, Narche | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.72 |
7 | Smith, Sydney | JR | Linton-Stockton | 8.83 |
8 | Nave, Cydney | FR | Westfield | 8.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Jayla | SR | Eastern | 7.67 |
2 | Morrone, Emily | SR | Unattached | 7.88 |
3 | Centers, Vanessa | SR | NOVA TC | 8.09 |
4 | Lausee, Bailey | JR | Greencastle | 8.23 |
5 | Fidler, Ryleigh | FR | Linton-Stockton | 8.50 |
6 | Gray, Keegan | JR | Assumption | 8.71 |
7 | Macy, Alex | SR | Westfield | 8.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Killebrew, Semira | SR | Unattached | 7.56 |
2 | Pitt, Tamarrah | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.99 |
3 | Gill, Regene | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.08 |
4 | Fidler, Macy | SR | Linton-Stockton | 8.16 |
5 | Brockhoff, Hallie | SO | Assumption | 8.46 |
6 | Minter, Tash | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.58 |
7 | Anderson, Riley | SO | Noblesville | 8.61 |
8 | Becker, Ali | FR | Westfield | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | NOVA TC | 7.46 |
2 | Collier, Dajia | JR | Ben Davis | 7.62 |
3 | Mahone, Deavion | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.83 |
4 | Maulding, Emma | FR | Casey-Westfield | 8.31 |
5 | Randolph, Miriah | JR | Noblesville | 8.43 |
6 | Kennedy, Bella | FR | Westfield | 9.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubbard, Karen | JR | Westfield | 7.51 |
2 | Leonard, Makayla | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.93 |
3 | Graham, Imani | SO | Ben Davis | 8.11 |
4 | Mammoser, Rachel | SR | Newton | 8.19 |
5 | McGowan, Autumn | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.22 |
6 | Schuster, Brianna | SR | NOVA TC | 8.68 |
7 | Benbow, Lauren | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.70 |
8 | Zellers, Shelby | FR | Casey-Westfield | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 7.49 |
2 | Ellis, Monique | SR | NOVA TC | 7.81 |
3 | Denning, Jumyia | SO | Eastern | 8.01 |
4 | Matsuzaki, Emino | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.29 |
5 | Roberts, Emily | FR | Owensboro TC | 8.45 |
6 | Tisdale, Jasmine | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.49 |
7 | Ferguson, Cassidy | SR | Westfield | 9.68 |
8 | Fitzgerald, Cassidy | SO | Noblesville | 10.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waller, Shaelyn | SR | Male | 7.56 |
2 | Ellis, Lanique | SR | NOVA TC | 7.81 |
3 | Jones, Di'Aira | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.06 |
4 | Knoll, Lydia | SR | Noblesville | 8.08 |
5 | Myers, Jasmine | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.17 |
6 | Spears, Sydney | FR | Westfield | 8.32 |
7 | Johnson, Sarah | JR | Owensboro TC | 8.93 |
8 | ellinger, addie | FR | Union County | 9.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 7.49 |
2 | Bethel, Tashyonna | SO | Male | 7.82 |
3 | Haarman, Alex | FR | Newton | 7.97 |
4 | Grace, Toni | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 7.99 |
5 | Herman, Abby | SO | Noblesville | 8.52 |
6 | Keith, Hollyn | SO | Westfield | 8.73 |
7 | ellinger, emily | SR | Union County | 8.74 |
8 | Beas, Maya | FR | Westfield | 9.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berndt, Salynda | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.02 |
2 | Davis, Keondra | FR | Noblesville | 8.30 |
3 | Cole , Treasure | SO | Austin | 8.53 |
4 | Bruns, Kara | FR | Assumption | 8.60 |
5 | Burch, Alex | FR | Westfield | 8.71 |
6 | Mack, Meisha | SR | Kentucky Elite | 9.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toney, Jordan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 7.81 |
2 | King, Katerina | JR | Greencastle | 7.92 |
3 | Rice, Dariah | JR | Unattached | 7.93 |
4 | Wiegel, Emily | SO | Assumption | 8.10 |
5 | London, Kenedi | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.12 |
6 | Munroe, Sherine | JR | Springs Valley | 8.47 |
7 | Stout, Riley | SO | Noblesville | 8.61 |
8 | Nusbaum, Alena | SO | Westfield | 9.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | SO | Ben Davis | 7.52 |
2 | Golliher, Sarah | SO | Westfield | 8.18 |
3 | Arbas, Gabby | JR | Triad | 8.33 |
4 | Gouard, KiMariya | SO | Danville | 8.35 |
5 | Wurth, Christin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.42 |
6 | Beard, Sydney | SO | Robinson | 8.50 |
7 | Cooper, Libby | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 8.56 |
8 | Flor, Kaie | FR | Noblesville | 9.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Killebrew, Semira | SR | Unattached | 25.74 | |
2 | Townsend, Taliyah | JR | Male | 26.24 | |
3 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 26.68 | |
4 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | 26.93 | |
5 | Armstead, Aaliyah | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 26.96 | |
6 | Hubbard, Karen | JR | Westfield | 27.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 26.78 | |
2 | Johnson, India | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 26.93 | |
3 | Thornton, D'Myia | JR | Eastern | 27.82 | |
4 | Lane, Jayla | SR | Eastern | 27.98 | |
5 | Rice, Dariah | JR | Unattached | 28.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Dajia | JR | Ben Davis | 27.35 | |
2 | Litzelman, Hannah | SR | Newton | 27.69 | |
3 | Morton, Miranda | FR | Male | 28.11 | |
4 | Morrone, Emily | SR | Unattached | 28.20 | |
5 | Brewer Newkirk , Shalynn | JR | dream team | 29.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pronschinske, Rebecca | JR | Westfield | 27.71 | |
2 | Carver, Paris | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 27.71 | |
3 | Ellis, Lanique | SR | NOVA TC | 28.34 | |
4 | Denning, Jumyia | SO | Eastern | 28.36 | |
5 | Barthelme, McKendra | JR | Newton | 29.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crose, Kayla | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 27.86 | |
2 | Pitt, Tamarrah | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 28.45 | |
3 | Ellis, Monique | SR | NOVA TC | 28.50 | |
4 | Gill, Regene | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 29.08 | |
5 | Carter, DeZhane | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.31 | |
6 | Golliher, Sarah | SO | Westfield | 29.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berndt, Salynda | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 27.67 | |
2 | Robertson, Emily | SO | Westfield | 28.66 | |
3 | Tatum, Emani | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.47 | |
4 | Davis, Keondra | FR | Noblesville | 30.07 | |
5 | Manifold, Jahne | FR | Noblesville | 30.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendren, Brigetta | SR | Kentucky Elite | 28.29 | |
2 | Garberding, Veronica | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 28.87 | |
3 | Matsuzaki, Emino | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 29.70 | |
4 | Cooper, Libby | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 30.46 | |
5 | Benbow, Lauren | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 30.47 | |
6 | Wood, Cassidy | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 30.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Brooklyn | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 27.81 | |
2 | Grace, Toni | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 28.12 | |
3 | Mahone, Deavion | SR | Kentucky Elite | 28.69 | |
4 | London, Kenedi | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 28.98 | |
5 | Myers, Jasmine | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 29.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Taylor | JR | Newton | 28.70 | |
2 | Mammoser, Rachel | SR | Newton | 29.56 | |
3 | Randolph, Miriah | JR | Noblesville | 30.43 | |
4 | Perry, Hanna | SO | Noblesville | 31.63 | |
5 | McGowan, Autumn | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 32.53 | |
6 | Anderson, Riley | SO | Noblesville | 32.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murrah, Jordan | SR | Kentucky Elite | 28.91 | |
2 | Vaughn, Chimond | FR | Male | 29.10 | |
3 | Spears, Sydney | FR | Westfield | 29.83 | |
4 | Graham, Imani | SO | Ben Davis | 29.84 | |
5 | Kline, Alli | JR | Newton | 30.42 | |
6 | Wicker, Stephanie | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 30.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toney, Jordan | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.11 | |
2 | Jones, Di'Aira | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.63 | |
3 | Morris, Princess | FR | Male | 28.98 | |
4 | Mason, Najaya | SR | Danville | 29.20 | |
5 | Sams, Tayler | SR | TH North | 30.96 | |
6 | Mumphrey, Abbi | FR | Noblesville | 32.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiegel, Emily | SO | Assumption | 28.32 | |
2 | Centers, Vanessa | SR | NOVA TC | 29.67 | |
3 | Tucker, Skylar | FR | Linton-Stockton | 29.87 | |
4 | Fidler, Macy | SR | Linton-Stockton | 30.16 | |
5 | Mukella, Alivia | FR | Noblesville | 31.57 | |
6 | Smith, Sydney | JR | Linton-Stockton | 32.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Adrianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.98 | |
2 | Haarman, Alex | FR | Newton | 29.16 | |
3 | Bethel, Tashyonna | SO | Male | 29.50 | |
4 | Barksdale, Brelynn | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29.69 | |
5 | Masterson, Elizabeth | JR | Westfield | 30.01 | |
6 | Noble, Aubreana | SO | Eastern | 33.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Hanna | FR | Unattached | 28.18 | |
2 | Blake, Amelia | JR | Assumption | 30.14 | |
3 | Grimes, Michaela | SO | Westfield | 31.34 | |
4 | Tillman, Shanias | FR | Eastern | 32.66 | |
5 | Fitzgerald, Cassidy | SO | Noblesville | 37.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Dasha | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.41 | |
2 | Lawry, Marissa | FR | Westfield | 30.53 | |
3 | Walsh, Payten | SR | Triad | 30.61 | |
4 | Holt, Olivia | SO | Triad | 31.23 | |
5 | Blissitt, Lauren | SO | Noblesville | 33.22 | |
6 | Smithenry, Stacey | JR | Newton | 34.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Airiel | SR | Kentucky Elite | 29.53 | |
2 | Higgins, Ariel | SR | South Putnam | 29.91 | |
3 | Nichols, Ally | FR | South Putnam | 30.19 | |
4 | Roberts, Emily | FR | Owensboro TC | 30.43 | |
5 | Brockhoff, Hallie | SO | Assumption | 30.54 | |
6 | Fidler, Ryleigh | FR | Linton-Stockton | 32.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois , Jaylynn | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.07 | |
2 | Davidson, Mya | SO | Male | 30.39 | |
3 | Simons, Anna | FR | Greenwood Christian | 32.22 | |
4 | Essig, Abby | SO | Noblesville | 32.31 | |
5 | ellinger, emily | SR | Union County | 32.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory, Narche | SR | Kentucky Elite | 31.02 | |
2 | Keith, Hollyn | SO | Westfield | 31.68 | |
3 | Minter, Tash | SR | Kentucky Elite | 31.77 | |
4 | Nusbaum, Alena | SO | Westfield | 32.35 | |
5 | Mack, Meisha | SR | Kentucky Elite | 32.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wurth, Christin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.70 | |
2 | Janes, Kenna | FR | Westfield | 30.74 | |
3 | Webb, Carlie | JR | Newton | 32.43 | |
4 | Groce, Alexis | SO | Noblesville | 33.35 | |
5 | Hooten, Lexi | JR | Greenwood Christian | 33.55 | |
6 | Ralph, Madison | JR | Owensboro TC | 33.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stout, Riley | SO | Noblesville | 31.27 | |
2 | McLellan, Ansley | JR | Owensboro TC | 32.85 | |
3 | Pitcher, Karoline | JR | Newton | 34.60 | |
4 | Hemrich, Anna | FR | Newton | 36.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Ahaiya | FR | Male | 30.01 | |
2 | Gouard, KiMariya | SO | Danville | 31.01 | |
3 | Robertson, Tanija | SO | Danville | 32.38 | |
4 | Becker, Ali | FR | Westfield | 32.89 | |
5 | Purdue, Morgan | FR | Casey-Westfield | 36.48 | |
6 | Cirrincone, Bryanna | SO | Owensboro TC | 38.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stigall, Keeliegh | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 28.11 | |
2 | Tisdale, Jasmine | SR | Kentucky Elite | 31.79 | |
3 | Burch, Alex | FR | Westfield | 32.26 | |
4 | Nave, Cydney | FR | Westfield | 33.04 | |
5 | Kennedy, Bella | FR | Westfield | 33.22 | |
6 | Bierman, Hannah | FR | Casey-Westfield | 37.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 28.54 | |
2 | Briggs, Allyse | FR | Male | 30.79 | |
3 | Cole , Treasure | SO | Austin | 31.26 | |
4 | Petrone, Paule | FR | Male | 33.27 | |
5 | Sanders, Brianna | FR | Casey-Westfield | 35.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Khianna | SR | Kentucky Elite | 59.74 | |
2 | Townsend, Taliyah | JR | Male | 1:01.30 | |
3 | Wiegel, Emily | SO | Assumption | 1:01.70 | |
4 | Thornton, D'Myia | JR | Eastern | 1:01.78 | |
5 | Andrews, Hannah | FR | dream team | 1:12.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Dariah | JR | Unattached | 1:02.64 | |
2 | Carver, Paris | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:02.74 | |
3 | Hendren, Brigetta | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:03.05 | |
4 | Morton, Mikayla | FR | Male | 1:04.49 | |
5 | Litzelman, Hannah | SR | Newton | 1:05.68 | |
6 | Weber, Emma | FR | Newton | 1:06.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | SO | Ben Davis | 1:03.18 | |
2 | Woodson, Ravon | JR | Ben Davis | 1:05.52 | |
3 | Helsloot, Madie | JR | Noblesville | 1:07.16 | |
4 | Barker, Alexa | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:09.13 | |
5 | Hall, Markila | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:13.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crose, Kayla | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:05.59 | |
2 | Perrelle, Lauren | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:05.62 | |
3 | Brewer Newkirk , Shalynn | JR | dream team | 1:08.14 | |
4 | Wicker, Stephanie | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:08.43 | |
5 | Kline, Alli | JR | Newton | 1:08.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Princess | FR | Male | 1:08.29 | |
2 | Manifold, Jahne | FR | Noblesville | 1:09.03 | |
3 | Powers, Hallie | FR | Newton | 1:10.69 | |
4 | Dooley, Madison | JR | Owensboro TC | 1:10.97 | |
5 | Mumphrey, Abbi | FR | Noblesville | 1:12.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garberding, Veronica | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:06.79 | |
2 | Williams, Hannah | SR | NOVA TC | 1:08.08 | |
3 | Herman, Abby | SO | Noblesville | 1:08.79 | |
4 | Masterson, Elizabeth | JR | Westfield | 1:09.29 | |
5 | Rodney, Carice | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 1:13.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Erin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:09.87 | |
2 | Perry, Hanna | SO | Noblesville | 1:12.54 | |
3 | Essig, Abby | SO | Noblesville | 1:15.44 | |
4 | Fuehrer, Josie | FR | Cascade | 1:15.84 | |
5 | Coffin, Ashtin | SO | Newton | 1:19.49 | |
6 | Geier, Madelyn | SO | Newton | 1:24.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Airiel | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:08.92 | |
2 | Bartholomew, Abbi | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:14.58 | |
3 | Thompson, Peyton | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 1:19.98 | |
4 | Pitcher, Karoline | JR | Newton | 1:23.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davidson, Mya | SO | Male | 1:11.36 | |
2 | Fitzgerald, Elaine | SO | Triad | 1:13.32 | |
3 | Arbas, Abby | JR | Triad | 1:13.82 | |
4 | Childress, Kalee | JR | Robinson | 1:14.52 | |
5 | Brown, Taylor | SO | Newton | 1:15.03 | |
6 | Tillman, Shanias | FR | Eastern | 1:16.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romer, Corrie | JR | Greencastle | 1:06.74 | |
2 | Crawford, Ahaiya | FR | Male | 1:07.50 | |
3 | Wilson, Yaman | SO | Danville | 1:08.47 | |
4 | Opel, Abbey | SO | Triad | 1:21.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stigall, Keeliegh | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 1:04.23 | |
2 | Shufelt, Jillian | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:06.91 | |
3 | Harden, Aja | FR | Danville | 1:08.63 | |
4 | Petrone, Paule | FR | Male | 1:19.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulzer, Mallory | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:26.33 | |
2 | Lacy, Kaitlyn | FR | Male | 2:28.55 | |
3 | Garbutt, Deneisha | SR | Danville | 2:28.60 | |
4 | Sharples-Gordon, Susanna | SO | Noblesville | 2:29.38 | |
5 | Hansen, Brittney | JR | Louisville Track Club | 2:30.36 | |
6 | Warren, Presley | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:30.75 | |
7 | Richter, Abigail | JR | Triad | 2:31.07 | |
8 | Merkel, Brooke | JR | Owensboro TC | 2:32.03 | |
9 | Cooper, Makenzie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:35.94 | |
10 | Wells, Keely | FR | Eastern | 2:36.58 | |
11 | Dombroski, Kat | SO | Noblesville | 2:37.26 | |
12 | Brown, Gabrielle | SO | Westfield | 2:37.68 | |
13 | Ruggles, Molly | FR | Westfield | 2:40.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Adrianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:29.23 | |
2 | Larkin, Sydney | JR | Assumption | 2:31.76 | |
3 | Davidson, Lexie | SR | Newton | 2:31.85 | |
4 | Dilick, Gabby | FR | Westfield | 2:32.06 | |
5 | Settle, Emily | SR | Westfield | 2:36.06 | |
6 | Smith, Madison | FR | Westfield | 2:36.09 | |
7 | Carr, Becca | SR | Westfield | 2:37.69 | |
8 | Wilson, Olivia | SO | Owensboro TC | 2:38.10 | |
9 | Garbutt, Aleisha | JR | Danville | 2:41.18 | |
10 | Garbutt, Shanice | FR | Danville | 2:41.66 | |
11 | Kaelin, Maggie | SR | Assumption | 2:43.50 | |
12 | Chavez, Catolina | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:44.16 | |
13 | Burgin, Allison | JR | Eastern | 2:49.09 | |
14 | Klinker, Abbie | SO | Noblesville | 2:57.55 | |
15 | Grenier, Mckinley | SR | Kentucky Elite | 3:00.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali, Peyton | SR | Noblesville | 2:36.80 | |
2 | Michels, Sarah | FR | Assumption | 2:41.23 | |
3 | Boling, Lexie | JR | Owensboro TC | 2:43.21 | |
4 | Malloy, Madison | SO | Assumption | 2:44.44 | |
5 | Whalen, Sarah | FR | Assumption | 2:45.60 | |
6 | Ricks, Clarissa | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 2:45.65 | |
7 | Diallo, Kaditou | SO | Pike | 2:46.77 | |
8 | Caddo, Isabel | SO | Assumption | 2:47.54 | |
9 | Wright, Regina | SR | Ben Davis | 2:48.26 | |
10 | Grady, Lauren | FR | Assumption | 2:49.28 | |
11 | Taylor, Erica | JR | Eastern | 2:50.81 | |
12 | Griswell, Sydney | SR | Kentucky Elite | 3:01.80 | |
13 | Green, Micaiah | JR | Greenwood Christian | 3:02.51 | |
14 | Simons, Anna | FR | Greenwood Christian | 3:04.97 | |
15 | Bergbower, Adrianna | FR | Newton | 3:07.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapsley, Kamya | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 2:44.95 | |
2 | Sack, Kennedy | FR | Westfield | 2:48.86 | |
3 | Thomas, Haley | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 2:49.10 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Lesly | JR | Pike | 2:50.49 | |
5 | Mercer, Carson | FR | Eastern | 2:53.64 | |
6 | Pandey, Ekta | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 2:58.84 | |
7 | Pulos, Emily | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 3:00.97 | |
8 | Hooten, Lexi | JR | Greenwood Christian | 3:04.09 | |
9 | Crump, Cortney | SO | Assumption | 3:04.57 | |
10 | Goolsby, Jessica | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 3:06.82 | |
11 | Bushue, Faith | SR | Newton | 3:18.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strickland, Taylor | JR | Danville | 2:44.45 | |
2 | Egold, Madie | SR | South Putnam | 2:45.24 | |
3 | Watts, Janayla | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:47.99 | |
4 | King, Rochelle | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:50.35 | |
5 | Bullard, Zaria | FR | Male | 3:04.85 | |
6 | Fain, Ashton | FR | Casey-Westfield | 3:05.85 | |
7 | Thomas, Rosemary | SO | Pike | 3:13.50 | |
8 | dare, ramya | FR | Union County | 3:19.65 | |
9 | Godleski, Laura | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 3:33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman, Elaine | SR | Triad | 6:07.86 | |
2 | Hoffa, Bailey | SR | Unattached | 6:21.94 | |
3 | Ader, Cynthia | SR | Rebel track club | 6:22.63 | |
4 | Lawson, Vika | JR | Owensboro TC | 6:29.93 | |
5 | Dearing, Marty | SR | Rebel track club | 6:32.05 | |
6 | Sullivan, Shannon | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:32.24 | |
7 | Tran, Kim | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 6:32.71 | |
8 | Hawkins, Stephanie | JR | Robinson | 6:33.02 | |
9 | Crump, Cortney | SO | Assumption | 6:34.77 | |
10 | Purkhiser, Alaina | SO | Springs Valley | 6:35.35 | |
11 | Rammey, Sammantha | FR | Union County | 6:35.86 | |
12 | Emdee, Molly | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6:36.29 | |
13 | Shutt, Linna | SR | Danville | 6:39.04 | |
14 | Moore, Lindsey | SO | Marshall | 6:39.43 | |
15 | Harrington, Allison | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 6:41.58 | |
16 | Elsey, Carrie | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:55.55 | |
17 | Eckerty, Elizabeth | FR | Casey-Westfield | 7:04.46 | |
18 | Davidson, Macy | SO | Casey-Westfield | 7:16.13 | |
19 | McCann, Gillian | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 7:24.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Presley | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:09.01 | |
2 | Lacy, Kaitlyn | FR | Male | 5:12.27 | |
3 | Crouch, Abby | SR | Noblesville | 5:13.99 | |
4 | Little, Abi | FR | Noblesville | 5:23.19 | |
5 | Larkin, Sydney | JR | Assumption | 5:26.00 | |
6 | Line, Megan | SR | Noblesville | 5:29.42 | |
7 | Leahy, Devon | JR | Westfield | 5:30.46 | |
8 | Rogers, Taylor | SR | Westfield | 5:30.46 | |
9 | Bailey, Lauren | SO | Westfield | 5:30.94 | |
10 | Michels, Sarah | FR | Assumption | 5:31.27 | |
11 | Evans, Vicky | SR | Westfield | 5:39.26 | |
12 | Cooper, Makenzie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:47.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browning, Sarah | SR | Owensboro TC | 12:42.97 | |
2 | Grider, Alexis | FR | Archer Track Club | 12:44.98 | |
3 | Chanley, Kaleigh | SO | Owensboro TC | 12:45.06 | |
4 | Huckleberry, Desiree | SO | Danville | 12:51.46 | |
5 | Gilbert, Katie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 12:59.02 | |
6 | Fallon, Molly | SO | Male | 13:01.59 | |
7 | Foreman, Melanie | SR | Warrior Track Club | 13:03.66 | |
8 | Kidwell, Ashley | SR | Northview | 13:10.67 | |
9 | Wiseman, Sarah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 13:23.90 | |
10 | Duvall, Cara | FR | Westfield | 13:28.30 | |
11 | Pershing, Arianna | FR | Greencastle | 13:28.35 | |
12 | Anderson, Gaby | SR | Westfield | 13:38.67 | |
13 | Cronin, Elizabeth | JR | Westfield | 13:55.62 | |
14 | Susnak, Laura | JR | Westfield | 14:05.97 | |
15 | Chase, Katie | FR | Triad | 14:17.56 | |
16 | Hawkins, Stephanie | JR | Robinson | 14:22.07 | |
17 | Haynes, Samantha | SR | Greencastle | 15:18.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Khianna | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.49 | |
2 | Johnson, Ke'Asia | JR | Eastern | 8.79 | |
3 | Barthelme, McKendra | JR | Newton | 8.93 | |
4 | Williams, Hadiya | SO | Male | 9.06 | |
5 | Robertson, Emily | SO | Westfield | 9.17 | |
6 | Capelle, Sidney | SR | Louisville Track Club | 9.26 | |
7 | Higgins, Ariel | SR | South Putnam | 9.40 | |
8 | Bartholomew, Abbi | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 10.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Khianna | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.67 |
2 | Johnson, Ke'Asia | JR | Eastern | 8.87 |
3 | Weinschenk, Whitney | SO | Greencastle | 10.21 |
4 | Powers, Hallie | FR | Newton | 10.50 |
5 | Webb, Carlie | JR | Newton | 10.56 |
6 | Lawry, Marissa | FR | Westfield | 11.10 |
7 | Shelton, Jessica | SO | Owensboro TC | 17.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelme, McKendra | JR | Newton | 9.19 |
2 | Williams, Hadiya | SO | Male | 9.61 |
3 | Thompson, Peyton | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 9.99 |
4 | Essig, Molly | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.28 |
5 | Janes, Kenna | FR | Westfield | 10.67 |
6 | Wolf, Mykala | SO | Robinson | 10.89 |
7 | Cronin, Emily | FR | Triad | 10.93 |
8 | Windham, Rylee | SR | Kentucky Elite | 12.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Ariel | SR | South Putnam | 9.54 |
2 | Robertson, Emily | SO | Westfield | 9.63 |
3 | Graves, Jordan | JR | Ben Davis | 9.83 |
4 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 10.43 |
5 | Smithenry, Stacey | JR | Newton | 10.91 |
6 | Belcher, Paige | FR | Triad | 11.21 |
7 | Alvey, Briana | SO | Owensboro TC | 11.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capelle, Sidney | SR | Louisville Track Club | 9.59 |
2 | Bartholomew, Abbi | SR | Tiger Elite Track Club | 9.83 |
3 | Gray, Keegan | JR | Assumption | 10.02 |
4 | Weber, Emma | FR | Newton | 10.11 |
5 | Lyons, Jalyn | SR | Kentucky Elite | 10.95 |
6 | Gombold, Serena | SO | Noblesville | 10.96 |
7 | Mason, Najaya | SR | Danville | 11.06 |
8 | Wheeler, Lexie | SR | Triad | 12.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sams, Tayler | SR | TH North | 11.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger Elite Track Club | A |
Paris Carver,
Kayla Crose, Brooklyn Banks, Toni Grace |
4:17.97 | |
2 | Danville | A |
Imani Hall,
Deneisha Garbutt, Emone Davis, Shanice Garbutt |
4:18.68 | |
3 | Male | A |
Taliyah Townsend,
Kaitlyn Lacy, Mikayla Morton, Miranda Morton |
4:23.05 | |
4 | Westfield | A |
Devon Leahy,
Lauren Bailey, Vicky Evans, Taylor Rogers |
4:23.20 | |
5 | dream team | A |
Mariah Collins,
, , |
4:37.21 | |
6 | Noblesville | A |
Kat Dombroski,
Peyton Ali, Megan Line, Susanna Sharples-Gordon |
4:38.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern | A |
Jumyia Denning,
Jayla Lane, D'Myia Thornton, Ke'Asia Johnson |
4:22.35 | |
2 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Lexie Davidson, Hannah Litzelman, |
4:25.60 | |
3 | Westfield | B |
Gabrielle Brown,
Becca Carr, Emily Settle, Madison Smith |
4:32.41 | |
4 | Male | B |
Sydney Madison,
Hadiya Williams, Chimond Vaughn, Princess Morris |
4:38.57 | |
5 | Triad | A |
Abigail Richter,
Maddie Keller, Emily Cronin, Lauren Pingsterhaus |
4:39.32 | |
6 | Newton | B |
Taylor Johnson,
Karoline Pitcher, Alli Kline, Hallie Powers |
5:00.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | A |
Alexa Barker,
Jordan Toney, Markila Hall, Carice Rodney |
4:50.65 | |
2 | Robinson | A |
Sydney Beard,
Alyssa Hoagland, Kalee Childress, Courtney Callaway |
5:09.85 | |
3 | Newton | D |
Alex Haarman,
Stacey Smithenry, Ashtin Coffin, Taylor Brown |
5:15.27 | |
4 | Newton | C |
Adrianna Bergbower,
Madelyn Geier, Carlie Webb, Faith Bushue |
5:19.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Aleisha Garbutt,
Deneisha Garbutt, Shanice Garbutt, Imani Hall |
10:23.48 | |
2 | Tiger Elite Track Club | A |
Kennedie Rush,
Nikole Eliason, Elizabeth Rogers, Corinne O'Leary |
10:39.83 | |
3 | Male | A |
Chimond Vaughn,
Sydney Madison, Mikayla Morton, Miranda Morton |
10:53.30 | |
4 | Newton | A |
Adrianna Bergbower,
Taylor Brown, Faith Bushue, Madelyn Geier |
11:36.28 | |
5 | Kentucky Elite | A |
Emily Chandler,
Sydney Griswell, Erin Cunningham, Mckinley Grenier |
11:50.89 | |
6 | Casey-Westfield | A |
Tia Biggs,
Melina Korner, Macy Davidson, Ellie Tutewiler |
12:00.50 | |
7 | South Putnam | A |
Madie Egold,
Julianna DeLano, Jessica Jones, Alex Fanning |
12:04.15 | |
8 | Triad | A |
Madi Walter,
Maddie Keller, Elaine Herman, |
12:07.22 | |
9 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | A |
Carice Rodney,
Jessica Goolsby, Alexa Barker, Markila Hall |
13:08.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaeger, Maddy | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4' 8.0" | |
2 | Smithenry, Stacey | JR | Newton | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Kline, Alli | JR | Newton | 4' 6.0" | |
4 | Mammoser, Rachel | SR | Newton | 4' 6.0" | |
5 | Low, Ally | SR | TH North | 4' 4.0" | |
6 | Webb, Carlie | JR | Newton | 4' 4.0" | |
7 | Haarman, Alex | FR | Newton | 4' 4.0" | |
8 | Weber, Emma | FR | Newton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Caroline | FR | Linton-Stockton | 4' 8.0" | |
2 | Coleman, Bridget | FR | Assumption | 4' 4.0" | |
3 | Sams, Tayler | SR | TH North | - | |
4 | Schuster, Brianna | SR | NOVA TC | - | |
5 | Powers, Hallie | FR | Newton | - | |
6 | Bruns, Kara | FR | Assumption | - | |
7 | Yadon, Charity | SR | Noblesville | - | |
8 | Fain, Ashton | FR | Casey-Westfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helsloot, Madie | JR | Noblesville | 4' 10.0" | |
2 | Stivers, Amy | JR | Noblesville | 4' 10.0" | |
3 | Williams, Hannah | SR | NOVA TC | 4' 8.0" | |
4 | Wheeler, Lexie | SR | Triad | 4' 8.0" | |
5 | Windham, Rylee | SR | Kentucky Elite | 4' 6.0" | |
6 | Bradley, Brooke | SO | Noblesville | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Crampton, Kelly | SO | Casey-Westfield | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Wolf, Mykala | SO | Robinson | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Grace | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5' 4.0" | |
2 | Lowe, Lillie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | spivey, trisha | SR | Union County | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Wilson, Emily | JR | Unattached | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Smith, Carson | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Vaughn, Chimond | FR | Male | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Cheatham, Deborah | SR | South Putnam | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | - | |
9 | Cook, Jariyah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Kim | SR | PoleVaultElite | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Holland, Maddie | SR | Unattached | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Palmer, Dilan | SR | Noblesville | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Rakes, Josie | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9' 6.0" | |
5 | Hogan, Allie | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 0.0" | |
6 | Jackson, Kya | SO | PoleVaultElite | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Moore, Adrianna | FR | PoleVaultElite | 8' 6.0" | |
8 | Peete, Faith | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8' 6.0" | |
9 | Keilly, Briana | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | McDaniel, Natalie | SR | PoleVaultElite | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Schuck, Jessie | SR | PoleVaultElite | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Howard, Monique | SO | Evansville Harrison | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Lang, Natasha | JR | Zionsville | 7' 0.0" | |
14 | Padan, Sarah | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | - | |
15 | Brown, Sandra | JR | PoleVaultElite | - | |
16 | Williams, Mariah | SR | Kentucky Elite | - | |
17 | Ferguson, Cassidy | SR | Westfield | - | |
18 | Arbas, Abby | JR | Triad | - | |
19 | Arbas, Gabby | JR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Allison | JR | Triad | 36' 7.0" | |
2 | Isaac, Brittney | JR | Danville | 34' 4.5" | |
3 | Hopkins, Katrina | SR | NOVA TC | 33' 6.5" | |
4 | Pettell, Brittany | SR | Kentucky Elite | 32' 10.5" | |
5 | Lancaster, Rachel | JR | Assumption | 32' 9.75" | |
6 | Long, Gabrielle | SR | NOVA TC | 32' 7.0" | |
7 | Clark, Oliva | SR | Noblesville | 32' 4.5" | |
8 | Witherspoon, Cortessa | SR | Kentucky Elite | 31' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laws, Brianna | SR | Kentucky Elite | 34' 3.25" | |
2 | Forsyth, Maria | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 33' 0.0" | |
3 | Caldwell, Jada | SO | Westfield | 32' 6.0" | |
4 | Utt, Madison | SR | North Knox | 32' 4.0" | |
5 | Rhoden, Marla | SR | Casey-Westfield | 27' 4.25" | |
6 | Bretschneider, Audry | SR | Owensboro TC | 27' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utley, Andrea | SR | Warrior Track Club | 34' 9.0" | |
2 | Parks, Kaylee | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 11.75" | |
3 | Fletcher, Jaiden | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 9.5" | |
4 | Pottorff, Kelly | FR | Triad | 30' 6.5" | |
5 | Williams, Aleiha | SO | Danville | 28' 5.5" | |
6 | Levandoske, Morgan | JR | Casey-Westfield | 28' 1.5" | |
7 | Lacy, Kirstin | SO | Male | 28' 0.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian, Breanna | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 29' 9.5" | |
2 | Faketa, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 26' 5.5" | |
3 | Grimes, Michaela | SO | Westfield | 26' 1.0" | |
4 | Johnson, Sarah | JR | Owensboro TC | 25' 11.0" | |
5 | Keys, Tiffany | FR | Male | 25' 6.5" | |
6 | Jones, Makaila | SO | Male | 25' 3.0" | |
7 | Green, Jasmine | SR | Kentucky Elite | 22' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Mackenzie | SO | Casey-Westfield | 25' 4.5" | |
2 | Macy, Alex | SR | Westfield | 24' 10.0" | |
3 | Waite, Erin | FR | Westfield | 24' 0.0" | |
4 | Jones, Alexis | SO | Owensboro TC | 23' 2.5" | |
5 | Payne, Chelsie | JR | Owensboro TC | 23' 0.25" | |
6 | Rowe, Hannah | SR | Westfield | 22' 7.0" | |
7 | Thielen, Sara | SR | Owensboro TC | 21' 6.0" | |
8 | Coomes, Autumn | SO | Owensboro TC | 20' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadra, Courtney | SO | Newton | 30' 4.0" | |
2 | Dotson, Allison | SO | Westfield | 24' 9.0" | |
3 | Williams, Nicole | JR | Westfield | 21' 9.5" | |
4 | Hedden, Holly | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 21' 8.25" | |
5 | Hemrich, Anna | FR | Newton | 21' 6.0" | |
6 | Alber, Maddie | SO | Westfield | 20' 10.0" | |
7 | Black, Trinity | FR | Westfield | 18' 11.5" |