Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellamy , Levante | JR | Pike | 7.08 | |
2 | Snoke, Andrew | SR | Plainfield | 7.15 | |
3 | Mappes, Andrew | SO | Southport | 7.25 | |
4 | Beyers, Levi | SR | Edgewood | 7.25 | |
5 | Jenkins, Kaulen | SR | Union (Modoc) | 7.31 | |
6 | Rivers, Darien | SO | Warren Central | 7.33 | |
7 | Evans, Roosevelt | SO | Warren Central | 7.40 | |
8 | White, Ray | JR | Ben Davis | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellamy , Levante | JR | Pike | 7.08 |
2 | Snoke, Andrew | SR | Plainfield | 7.25 |
3 | Tucker, Drew | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 7.64 |
4 | Hensley, Nate | FR | Greencastle | 7.97 |
5 | Winningham, Steven | SR | Union (Modoc) | 8.58 |
6 | Cannon, Josh | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Roosevelt | SO | Warren Central | 7.38 |
2 | White, Ray | JR | Ben Davis | 7.42 |
3 | Blake, Rhett | SR | Edgewood | 7.47 |
4 | Archer, Zach | JR | Plainfield | 7.81 |
5 | Lawrence, Dylan | SR | Casey-Westfield | 7.90 |
6 | Thompson, Lucas | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivers, Darien | SO | Warren Central | 7.32 |
2 | Bierman, Mitch | SO | Newton | 7.51 |
3 | Demers, Justice | FR | Southport | 7.68 |
4 | Poling, Lucas | SO | Edgewood | 7.86 |
5 | Baker, Evan | FR | Bedford North Lawrence | 8.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Kaulen | SR | Union (Modoc) | 7.40 |
2 | Ramirez, David | SO | Warren Central | 7.60 |
3 | Henry, Tyrone | JR | Jeffersonville | 7.86 |
4 | Gates, Austin | JR | Cascade | 8.05 |
5 | Barger, Justis | FR | Greencastle | 8.36 |
6 | Dorsam, Quinn | SO | Northeast Dubois | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Johnny | FR | Ben Davis | 7.47 |
2 | Jones, Dallace | SO | Warren Central | 7.73 |
3 | Eljirby, Khalil | SR | Plainfield | 7.74 |
4 | Hanks, Alex | SO | Greencastle | 8.09 |
5 | Blade, Zawadie | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.17 |
6 | Jones, Brian | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Chris | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.43 |
2 | Johnson, Jaeden | FR | Warren Central | 7.51 |
3 | Howard, Michael | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 7.69 |
4 | Cox, Braxton | SR | Linton-Stockton | 7.82 |
5 | Walker, Micah | SO | Southport | 8.03 |
6 | Duniphan, Danny | JR | Casey-Westfield | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waire, Javin | JR | Warren Central | 7.51 |
2 | McKain, Michael | SR | Sullivan | 7.71 |
3 | Ferguson, Aaron | SR | Southport | 7.72 |
4 | Hughes, Devin | SO | Jeffersonville | 7.88 |
5 | Williams, Nate | SO | Casey-Westfield | 8.01 |
6 | Hiatt, Ryan | FR | Edgewood | 8.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyers, Levi | SR | Edgewood | 7.32 |
2 | Blow, Zion | SO | Ben Davis | 7.51 |
3 | Glenn, Brian | FR | Warren Central | 7.59 |
4 | White, Clayton | JR | Plainfield | 7.76 |
5 | Brown, Jaylin | SO | Indian Creek | 7.90 |
6 | Connor, Elliot | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 7.98 |
7 | Morgan, Drew | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Isaiah | FR | Ben Davis | 7.48 |
2 | Walsh, Austin | JR | Brown County | 7.88 |
3 | Ali, Zeeshan | SR | Plainfield | 7.92 |
4 | Mirabelli, Nick | FR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 7.93 |
5 | Tucker, Cardell | SR | Southport | 8.23 |
6 | Ramey, Shawn | FR | Greencastle | 8.65 |
7 | Meurer, Tyler | SO | Linton-Stockton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerendo, Isaac | FR | Cascade | 7.53 |
2 | Brisco, Josh | JR | Plainfield | 7.56 |
3 | Sander, Calvin | SR | Northeast Dubois | 7.65 |
4 | Bolden, Deontae | SO | Ben Davis | 7.80 |
5 | Crim, Michael | JR | Jeffersonville | 8.38 |
6 | Kellar, Dylan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 8.60 |
7 | Yocum, Taylor | SR | Casey-Westfield | 8.82 |
8 | Navarro, Alex | JR | Brown County | 9.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mappes, Andrew | SO | Southport | 7.37 |
2 | Sisson, Peyton | FR | Indian Creek | 7.70 |
3 | Harris, Manny | SR | Ben Davis | 7.73 |
4 | Cox, Keaton | FR | Linton-Stockton | 7.75 |
5 | Malone, Anthony | SO | Jeffersonville | 7.83 |
6 | Clar, Devin | SO | Greencastle | 7.97 |
7 | Roman, Ben | SO | Brown County | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Peter | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9:41.96 | |
2 | Trout, Cameron | JR | Northview | 9:47.96 | |
3 | Barger, Griffin | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9:51.08 | |
4 | Freeman, Berndt | SR | South Putnam | 10:10.69 | |
5 | Lowhorn, Tyler | JR | Warren Central | 10:25.63 | |
6 | Robinson, Zack | SR | Plainfield | 10:26.74 | |
7 | Grande Rosas, Marc | FR | Warren Central | 10:35.55 | |
8 | Bland, Chase | JR | Southridge | 10:35.93 | |
9 | Linawang, Kyle | FR | Warren Central | 10:38.00 | |
10 | Kulia, Garkor | SR | Southport | 10:47.37 | |
11 | Kimmel, Kurtis | FR | Jeffersonville | 10:51.01 | |
12 | Vittetow, Kieffer | SO | South Putnam | 10:51.92 | |
13 | Carlson, Marc | FR | Southport | 10:53.68 | |
14 | Pemberton, Trey | SO | Bedford North Lawrence | 10:55.77 | |
15 | Diaz, Lazaro | SR | Ben Davis | 11:01.87 | |
16 | Francis, David | SR | South Vermillion | 11:21.53 | |
17 | Boutell, Caleb | SR | Jeffersonville | 11:56.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyman, Wyatt | FR | Brown County | 10:49.52 | |
2 | Manning, Luke | FR | Southport | 10:57.35 | |
3 | Crook, Michael | FR | Southport | 11:07.05 | |
4 | Barnard, Sam | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 11:10.63 | |
5 | Egan, Henry | FR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 11:11.66 | |
6 | Lenne, Jacob | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 11:11.76 | |
7 | Hagedorn, Josch | JR | Union (Modoc) | 11:15.82 | |
8 | Sanders, Kyle | FR | Jeffersonville | 11:16.61 | |
9 | Cain, William | FR | Plainfield | 11:21.90 | |
10 | Ray, Justin | JR | Southport | 11:25.67 | |
11 | Barnhart, Sam | JR | Southport | 11:28.51 | |
12 | Burchyett, Zach | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11:32.86 | |
13 | Perez, Hector | SR | Ben Davis | 11:49.01 | |
14 | Yarberry, Braden | FR | Bedford North Lawrence | 12:03.40 | |
15 | McMasters, Jacob | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 12:14.26 | |
16 | Taylor, Ben | SR | Cascade | 12:21.41 | |
17 | Petrone, Dominic | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 13:17.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Glendon | SR | Warren Central | 8.22 | |
2 | Smith, Austin | SR | Edgewood | 8.43 | |
3 | Cobb, Logan | SR | Indian Creek | 8.47 | |
4 | Wallace, Kyiree | JR | Warren Central | 8.69 | |
5 | Davis, Cooper | JR | Southport | 8.74 | |
6 | Dougherty, DaSean | SR | Jeffersonville | 8.93 | |
7 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SO | Warren Central | 9.06 | |
8 | Stienke, Matt | SR | Monrovia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Austin | SR | Edgewood | 8.81 |
2 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SO | Warren Central | 8.92 |
3 | Sims, Justin | JR | Bedford North Lawrence | 9.15 |
4 | Embry, Casey | JR | Jeffersonville | 9.53 |
5 | Wood, RJ | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 10.31 |
6 | Thomas, Noah | SO | Ben Davis | 10.36 |
7 | Hunter, Jake | FR | Brown County | 11.37 |
8 | King, Noai | JR | Brown County | 12.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobb, Logan | SR | Indian Creek | 8.68 |
2 | Dougherty, DaSean | SR | Jeffersonville | 8.90 |
3 | Stroub, Charlie | JR | Southport | 8.95 |
4 | Baryoh, Moses | SO | Warren Central | 9.09 |
5 | Jones, Sean | SR | Ben Davis | 9.64 |
6 | Brens, Conner | SO | Plainfield | 9.97 |
7 | Moore, Dylan | JR | Union (Modoc) | 10.10 |
8 | Baxter, Chad | FR | Bedford North Lawrence | 12.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Glendon | SR | Warren Central | 8.35 |
2 | Betz, Evan | SR | Northeast Dubois | 9.23 |
3 | Powell, Christian | JR | Ben Davis | 9.46 |
4 | Pence, Michael | SR | Cascade | 9.83 |
5 | McConnell, Cody | SR | Greensburg | 9.87 |
6 | Grytza, Ben | FR | Plainfield | 11.02 |
7 | McGlothlin, Tyler | SO | Edgewood | 12.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Kyiree | JR | Warren Central | 8.71 |
2 | Stienke, Matt | SR | Monrovia | 8.81 |
3 | Apple, Kiel | SO | Newton | 9.24 |
4 | Saylor, Mason | JR | Edgewood | 9.31 |
5 | Flesher, Cameron | SO | Brown County | 10.57 |
6 | Smith, Luke | FR | Plainfield | 11.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Cooper | JR | Southport | 8.81 |
2 | Clay, Manzell | JR | Warren Central | 8.93 |
3 | Davis, Logan | SR | Plainfield | 9.33 |
4 | Stillions, Luke | SO | Edgewood | 9.49 |
5 | Volk, Jake | SR | Newton | 9.67 |
6 | Smith, Tevin | JR | Ben Davis | 9.69 |
7 | Hills, Seth | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.45 |
8 | White, Morquis | SO | Jeffersonville | 11.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Central | A |
Michael Cornner,
Glendon Montgomery, Isaiah Thomas, Javin Waire |
1:31.28 | |
2 | Ben Davis | A |
Ray White,
Noah Thomas, Julian Ladd, Sidney Smith |
1:35.71 | |
3 | Pike | A |
DeAndre Williams,
Levante Bellamy, DeShuan Jackson, Cameron Peterson |
1:36.06 | |
4 | Jeffersonville | A |
Guy Oliver,
Tyrone Henry, Devin Hughes, Anthony Malone |
1:36.55 | |
5 | Warren Central | B |
Darrin Davis,
Jaeden Johnson, Ishmael Price, Darien Rivers |
1:39.28 | |
6 | Bedford North Lawrence | A |
Garrett Flynn,
Alex Adams, Micah Wagner, Nathan Dotts |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield | A |
Andrew Snoke,
Josh Brisco, Zach Archer, Dante Keys |
1:34.38 | |
2 | Terre Haute North Vigo | A |
Brayton Liston,
Isaac Rutledge, Zawadie Blade, Dylan Kellar |
1:37.81 | |
3 | Ben Davis | B |
Zion Blow,
Deontae Bolden, Isaiah Miller, Manny Harris |
1:40.85 | |
4 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Koty Hall,
Corey Hayne, Michael Watt, Chris Howard |
1:42.64 | |
5 | Southport | A |
Aaron Ferguson,
William Griffin, Andrew Mappes, Micah Walker |
1:43.00 | |
6 | Newton | A |
Mitch Bierman,
Jake Volk, Kiel Apple, Austin Barthelme |
1:45.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monrovia | A |
Cole Miller,
Nick Hood, Tyler Taylor, Trevor Ellis |
1:40.20 | |
2 | Linton-Stockton | A |
Keaton Cox,
Braxton Cox, Tyler Meurer, Mitchell Eberhardt |
1:40.55 | |
3 | Southport | B |
Charlie Stroub,
Cooper Davis, Justice Demers, Micah Walker |
1:41.66 | |
4 | Plainfield | B |
Zeeshan Ali,
Clayton White, Khalil Eljirby, Logan Davis |
1:41.86 | |
5 | Cascade | A |
Austin Gates,
Isaac Guerendo, Dylan Gordan, Justin Phillips |
1:42.08 | |
6 | Edgewood | A |
Denver Ayedlott,
Lucas Poling, Ryan Hiatt, Jace Pugh |
1:45.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey-Westfield | A |
Nathan Sewell,
Nate Williams, Dylan Lawrence, Trenton Day |
1:41.20 | |
2 | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | A |
Nick Mirabelli,
Elliot Connor, Sam Traylor, Drew Tucker |
1:45.10 | |
3 | Plainfield | C |
Luke Smith,
Conner Brens, Tyler Maple, Ben Grytza |
1:45.13 | |
4 | Union (Modoc) | A |
Dylan Moore,
Josch Hagedorn, Steven Winningham, Kaulen Jenkins |
1:47.67 | |
5 | Brown County | A |
Noai King,
Austin Walsh, Cameron Flesher, Jake Hunter |
1:49.14 | |
6 | Edgewood | B |
Luke Stillions,
Noah Bise, Tyler Calvin, Austin Hammond |
1:50.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade | B |
Dylan Musgrove,
David Turner, Zach Deurloo, Brandon Griffith |
1:50.47 | |
2 | Plainfield | D |
Brayton Vayhinger,
Ethan Coe, Spenser Franson, Tye Royer |
1:55.66 | |
3 | Terre Haute North Vigo | B |
Michael Howard,
Drew Morgan, Brian Jones, Josh Cannon |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Central | A |
Jermaine Brown,
Justin Forte, Dallace Jones, Roosevelt Williams |
3:36.58 | |
2 | Plainfield | A |
Andrew Snoke,
Zach Archer, Dante Keys, Josh Brisco |
3:37.73 | |
3 | Ben Davis | A |
Harrison Goss,
Christian Powell, Ray White, Noah Thomas |
3:41.09 | |
4 | Edgewood | A |
Denver Ayedlott,
Levi Beyers, Austin Smith, Rhett Blake |
3:44.18 | |
5 | Newton | A |
Zack Lewis,
Brycen Dhom, Keith King, Joseph Stone |
3:45.45 | |
6 | Warren Central | B |
Bryce Byrdsong,
Manzell Clay, Quavon Gardner, David Ramirez |
3:46.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Thomas Haley,
Alex Stadler, Carson Kline, Dylan Price |
3:46.67 | |
2 | Jeffersonville | A |
DaSean Dougherty,
Jamal Britt, Tyrone Henry, Casey Embry |
3:51.44 | |
3 | Ben Davis | B |
Julian Ladd,
Sidney Smith, Isaiah Miller, Tevin Smith |
3:52.98 | |
4 | Cascade | A |
David Durham,
Sean Johnson, Mac White, Chase Edwards |
3:55.57 | |
5 | Terre Haute North Vigo | A |
Austin Barushak,
Brayton Liston, Isaac Rutledge, Zawadie Blade |
3:57.67 | |
6 | Brown County | A |
Robbie Dolph II,
Trenton Cornelius, Jordan Dolph, Noai King |
4:10.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield | B |
Khalil Eljirby,
Conner Brens, Logan Davis, Youal Solomon |
3:57.38 | |
2 | Greenwood Christian | A |
Mitchell Bowling,
Haydon Case, Ray Haltom, Jake Wood |
3:58.22 | |
3 | Edgewood | B |
Jace Pugh,
Mason Saylor, Andrew Graef, Harrison Cottingham |
4:05.74 | |
4 | Cascade | B |
Zach Deurloo,
Ben Shepard, Michael Pence, Chase Western |
4:10.50 | |
5 | Terre Haute North Vigo | B |
Drew Morgan,
Brian Jones, Evan Funkhauser, Jeffrey Farr |
4:15.53 | |
6 | Bedford North Lawrence | A |
Evan Hutchinson,
Nate Bartlett, Aaron Fish, Evan Baker |
4:22.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monrovia | A |
Jarred Baker,
Donnie Skiles, Matt Stienke, Brock Stader |
3:57.86 | |
2 | Plainfield | C |
Tyler Maple,
Brayton Vayhinger, Luke Smith, Ben Grytza |
4:06.39 | |
3 | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | A |
Holden Martin,
Sam Traylor, Nick Newhart, Drew Tucker |
4:06.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Levi Elrod,
Ryan Hannaford, Griffin Barger, Spencer Danielson |
8:33.79 | |
2 | Warren Central | A |
Demontrae Lapsley,
Corey Sanders, Shane Brown, Chance Thompson |
8:35.38 | |
3 | Brown County | A |
Trenton Cornelius,
Robbie Dolph II, Eddie Ryan, Wyatt Wyman |
8:48.84 | |
4 | Cascade | A |
David Durham,
Michael Pence, Sean Johnson, Mac White |
8:52.59 | |
5 | Warren Central | B |
Jhamir Johnson,
Mauricio Orta-Hernandez, Avery Finch, Quetza Sanchez |
8:56.63 | |
6 | Plainfield | A |
Jacob Rossman,
Dominic Restivo, Zack Robinson, Tyler Powers |
8:58.78 | |
7 | Newton | A |
Keith King,
Kirk Johnson, Collin Harris, Joseph Stone |
9:08.72 | |
8 | Northeast Dubois | A |
Jace Kahle,
Takumi Mundy, Evan Betz, Luke Kersteins |
9:12.70 | |
9 | Edgewood | A |
Zach Kovach,
Daniel Bradburn, Alex Michael, Tyler McGlothlin |
9:28.88 | |
10 | Southport | A |
Garkor Kulia,
Blaise Shields, Marc Carlson, Michael Crook |
9:34.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffersonville | A |
Arthur Waldrop,
Bailey Hecker, Lucas Renfrow, Kurtis Kimmel |
9:07.49 | |
2 | Plainfield | B |
Youal Solomon,
Rehan Qureshi, Bayley Watson, Aaron Payne |
9:08.20 | |
3 | Monrovia | A |
Rowan Gast-Brey,
Reece Hunter, Austin Thomason, Tyler Padgett |
9:17.75 | |
4 | Plainfield | C |
Mohammad Matar,
Sean Fox, Seamus Donahue, Connor Evans |
9:20.08 | |
5 | South Putnam | A |
Berndt Freeman,
Kieffer Vittetow, Logan Vandermark, Chase Albers |
9:30.20 | |
6 | Ben Davis | A |
Jordan Dickerson,
Jonathan Knop, Maurice Macklin, Kirubel Kebede |
9:30.39 | |
7 | Plainfield | D |
William Cain,
Daniel Zoss, Nate Chesterton, Drake Oliver |
10:24.77 | |
8 | Southport | B |
Scott Speiser,
Max Garrett, Kevin Wagoner, Brock Layne |
10:42.58 | |
9 | Bedford North Lawrence | A |
Jacob Perry,
Kaleb Figg, Caleb Long, Trey Pemberton |
11:05.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroub, Charlie | JR | Southport | 6' 5.0" | |
2 | Goss, Harrison | JR | Ben Davis | 6' 4.0" | |
3 | Oliver, Guy | SR | Jeffersonville | 6' 2.0" | |
4 | Sewell, Nathan | JR | Casey-Westfield | 6' 0.0" | |
5 | King, Keith | SO | Newton | 6' 0.0" | |
6 | Adams, Johnny | FR | Ben Davis | 5' 10.0" | |
7 | Mathews, J.T. | SO | Greencastle | 5' 10.0" | |
8 | Ramirez, David | SO | Warren Central | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Clay, Manzell | JR | Warren Central | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Hall, Koty | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Gibson, Stephen | SR | Casey-Westfield | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Cappola, Tony | SO | Jeffersonville | 5' 6.0" | |
13 | Russell, Chandler | SR | South Vermillion | 5' 6.0" | |
14 | Dolph II, Robbie | SR | Brown County | - | |
15 | Williams, Dawson | FR | Brown County | - | |
16 | Vayhinger, Brayton | FR | Plainfield | - | |
17 | Maple, Tyler | FR | Plainfield | - | |
18 | Smith, Luke | FR | Plainfield | - | |
19 | Mobley, Nick | SO | Edgewood | - | |
20 | Dorsam, Quinn | SO | Northeast Dubois | - | |
21 | Hagedorn, Josch | JR | Union (Modoc) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Riley | SR | Casey-Westfield | 15' 0.0" | |
2 | Maness, Elijah | SR | Indian Creek | 13' 0.0" | |
3 | Ellis, Trevor | SR | Monrovia | 12' 6.0" | |
4 | Cappola, Tony | SO | Jeffersonville | 12' 0.0" | |
5 | Nemeth, Tyler | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11' 6.0" | |
6 | Burkmire, Jack | SO | Plainfield | 10' 6.0" | |
7 | Baker, Jarred | SO | Monrovia | 10' 6.0" | |
8 | Davis-Black, Keith | JR | Ben Davis | 10' 0.0" | |
9 | Chase, Chandler | SR | Plainfield | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Derringer, Andrew | JR | Brown County | - | |
11 | Pruitt, Trent | JR | Warren Central | - | |
12 | Lawal, Jamiu | SO | Ben Davis | - | |
13 | Flesher, Cameron | SO | Brown County | - | |
14 | Malone, Marvin | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | - | |
15 | Hagee, Jon | SO | Plainfield | - | |
16 | Verbarg, Alex | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | - | |
17 | Herb, Briar | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Jordon | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 55' 1.25" | |
2 | Brewer, Jalil | JR | Ben Davis | 54' 4.0" | |
3 | Pitts, Dallas | SR | Ben Davis | 53' 0.0" | |
4 | Hettinger, Mikey | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 46' 1.5" | |
5 | Henry, DeMarco | SR | Ben Davis | 45' 10.0" | |
6 | Buenzli, Parker | SR | Casey-Westfield | 45' 8.25" | |
7 | Redelman, Kyle | SR | Greensburg | 45' 7.25" | |
8 | Funkhauser, Evan | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 44' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCubbins, Dristin | JR | Monrovia | 44' 10.0" | |
2 | Smith, James | JR | Warren Central | 43' 10.5" | |
3 | Mitchell, Austin | SR | Greencastle | 43' 9.0" | |
4 | Capps, Carlie | SO | Greencastle | 43' 4.5" | |
5 | Williams, Elijah | SO | Greencastle | 43' 3.0" | |
6 | Riddle, Cody | SR | Newton | 43' 1.0" | |
7 | Garrett, Matt | JR | Southport | 41' 11.75" | |
8 | Musall, Matt | SR | South Vermillion | 40' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Joe | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 44' 9.0" | |
2 | Hayes, Nathan | SR | Greensburg | 44' 6.0" | |
3 | Cartright, Nicholas | SO | Newton | 41' 5.0" | |
4 | Eup, Austin | SR | South Vermillion | 40' 11.5" | |
5 | Love, Josh | SO | Southport | 36' 6.0" | |
6 | Piper, Evan | SR | South Vermillion | 35' 6.5" | |
7 | Wagner, Zack | SR | Edgewood | 35' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lively, Michael | JR | Jeffersonville | 39' 2.5" | |
2 | January, Joe | SO | Greencastle | 39' 0.0" | |
3 | Mosier, Baylee | SO | Brown County | 38' 3.0" | |
4 | Ratliff, Kenlee | SR | Bedford North Lawrence | 36' 3.25" | |
5 | Blackburn, Gavin | JR | Cascade | 34' 10.25" | |
6 | Trierweiler, Christain | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 33' 11.0" | |
7 | Wilson, Chris | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 33' 1.25" | |
8 | Bell, Kyle | JR | Cascade | 29' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Headdy, Jordan | FR | Edgewood | 33' 5.25" | |
2 | Patton, Brayden | JR | Edgewood | 33' 5.0" | |
3 | Duniphan, Danny | JR | Casey-Westfield | 32' 6.5" | |
4 | Rollins, Connor | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 30' 4.75" | |
5 | Farr, Jeffrey | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 3.5" | |
6 | Baumgart, Austin | SO | Bedford North Lawrence | 29' 11.5" | |
7 | Davis, Seth | JR | Casey-Westfield | 28' 5.0" | |
8 | Bowman, Colton | FR | Edgewood | 27' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAtee, Kyle | SR | Southport | 40' 3.25" | |
2 | Walker, Emanuel | SO | Plainfield | 37' 8.0" | |
3 | Givens, Antonio | SR | Jeffersonville | 31' 2.5" | |
4 | Lewis, D'Andre | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 3.75" | |
5 | Landfair, Tyler | JR | Brown County | 29' 10.5" | |
6 | Lee, Garrett | FR | Plainfield | 27' 10.5" | |
7 | Royer, Malcolm | SR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 21' 3.75" | |
8 | Cooper, Angelo | SR | TH North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount, Zach | SR | TH North | 38' 7.5" | |
2 | Tetrick, Max | FR | Plainfield | 34' 4.0" | |
3 | Anderson, Austin | SR | TH North | 26' 4.25" | |
4 | Huynh, Steven | SR | TH North | 20' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Dajia | JR | Ben Davis | 8.04 | |
2 | Stalling, Ivorie | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.05 | |
3 | Scott, Tychina | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.25 | |
4 | Henry, Jhala | SO | Jeffersonville | 8.36 | |
5 | Brown, Sheniya | FR | Ben Davis | 8.36 | |
6 | Graham, Imani | SO | Ben Davis | 8.38 | |
7 | Lewis, Chelsea | SR | Jeffersonville | 8.44 | |
8 | Rodgers, Taylor | SO | Plainfield | 8.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalling, Ivorie | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.22 |
2 | Brady, Emily | SR | Brown County | 8.60 |
3 | Fisher, Olivia | SR | Cascade | 8.78 |
4 | Jones-Townson, Eriah | SR | Jeffersonville | 9.14 |
5 | Cook, Morgan | FR | Plainfield | 10.24 |
6 | Canada, Taylor | SR | TH North | 11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Jhala | SO | Jeffersonville | 8.46 |
2 | Smith, Sydney | JR | Linton-Stockton | 9.17 |
3 | Warner, Makenzie | FR | Plainfield | 9.35 |
4 | Storey, Malanie | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 9.36 |
5 | Miller, Kayla | SR | TH North | 10.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sheniya | FR | Ben Davis | 8.41 |
2 | Foster, Kylea | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.51 |
3 | Elliot, Chloe | FR | Southport | 8.55 |
4 | Fidler, Macy | SR | Linton-Stockton | 8.61 |
5 | Burnett, Zyah | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 9.20 |
6 | Smith, Maddy | FR | Plainfield | 9.61 |
7 | Williams, Alexis | FR | Union (Modoc) | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Dajia | JR | Ben Davis | 8.20 |
2 | Webster, Dasia | JR | Warren Central | 8.58 |
3 | Gorman, Jalynn | JR | Cascade | 8.74 |
4 | King, Cederia | JR | Southport | 8.79 |
5 | Haas, Meghan | SR | Jeffersonville | 8.83 |
6 | Allen, Remi | FR | Plainfield | 8.93 |
7 | Johnson, Kara | SR | Brown County | 10.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Tychina | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.21 |
2 | Blow, Bethany | FR | Ben Davis | 8.74 |
3 | Gibson, Madi | FR | Plainfield | 9.09 |
4 | Tovey, Molly | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9.17 |
5 | Clay, Evelynn | FR | Jeffersonville | 9.54 |
6 | Brush, Mavery | FR | Northview | 9.61 |
7 | Kendall, Delaney | SO | Plainfield | 9.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Imani | SO | Ben Davis | 8.36 |
2 | Rodgers, Taylor | SO | Plainfield | 8.44 |
3 | Adams, Haley | FR | Jeffersonville | 8.89 |
4 | Macy, Britni | JR | Southport | 9.08 |
5 | Fidler, Ryleigh | FR | Linton-Stockton | 9.20 |
6 | Philips, Lauren | JR | Brown County | 10.32 |
7 | Stewart, MaKenzie | SO | Northview | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Chelsea | SR | Jeffersonville | 8.43 |
2 | Tucker, Skylar | FR | Linton-Stockton | 8.62 |
3 | Shook, Shelby | SR | Southport | 8.68 |
4 | Wertz, Elly | SO | Brown County | 8.78 |
5 | Linder, Madison | JR | Monrovia | 9.21 |
6 | Potesta, Mia | FR | Plainfield | 10.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Di'Aira | FR | Ben Davis | 8.53 |
2 | Walker, Alexa | SR | Southport | 8.66 |
3 | Price, Lamaya | JR | Warren Central | 8.66 |
4 | Wiliams, Asia | JR | Jeffersonville | 8.99 |
5 | Rasp, Margaux | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 9.06 |
6 | Pearison, Paige | SO | Monrovia | 9.27 |
7 | MacMartin, Marissa | FR | Plainfield | 10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pake, Shelby | JR | Greensburg | 12:23.02 | |
2 | Roy, Savannah | SO | Mt. Vernon (Posey County) | 12:53.06 | |
3 | Bucker, Delaney | JR | Southport | 12:55.57 | |
4 | Smith, Dara | FR | Plainfield | 12:56.16 | |
5 | Newhart, Cathy | FR | Greensburg | 13:04.65 | |
6 | Pandya, Mansi | JR | Ben Davis | 13:04.75 | |
7 | Meyer, Lauren | SR | Southridge | 13:08.57 | |
8 | Dean, Christy | SO | Southport | 13:18.13 | |
9 | Lamb, Casey | SR | Southridge | 13:34.36 | |
10 | Delaney, Bridget | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 13:36.50 | |
11 | O'Connor, Mary | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 13:37.76 | |
12 | Francis, Sam | JR | Brown County | 13:55.48 | |
13 | Hollifield, Shai | SR | South Vermillion | 13:57.69 | |
14 | Crawford, Alicia | SR | Southport | 14:09.79 | |
15 | Speitel, Krysta | SO | Ben Davis | 14:17.12 | |
16 | Steward, Maddie | FR | Southport | 14:30.42 | |
17 | Burkhart, Breanna | SO | Ben Davis | 14:31.83 | |
18 | Elsey, Carrie | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 14:47.36 | |
19 | Coffey, Sarah | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 15:07.00 | |
20 | Bachus, Allie | SR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 15:20.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady, Emily | SR | Brown County | 9.82 | |
2 | Higgins, Ariel | SR | South Putnam | 9.93 | |
3 | Woodford, Saige | SO | Plainfield | 10.08 | |
4 | Beasley, Kara | JR | Monrovia | 10.30 | |
5 | Graves, Jordan | JR | Ben Davis | 10.31 | |
6 | Kennedy, Jacqueline | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 10.32 | |
7 | Burgess, Samantha | SR | Plainfield | 10.33 | |
8 | Coffey, Katie | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 10.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | January, Annette | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 10.70 |
2 | Bryant, Emelia | FR | Cascade | 11.72 |
3 | Gray, Noelle | FR | Jeffersonville | 12.84 |
4 | Hart, Caitlin | SO | Plainfield | 12.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Samantha | SR | Plainfield | 10.34 |
2 | Graves, Jordan | JR | Ben Davis | 10.60 |
3 | Essig, Molly | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.98 |
4 | Shields, Lilly | SO | Southport | 11.12 |
5 | LeClerq, Abby | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 13.13 |
6 | Reed, Charisma | FR | Union (Modoc) | 14.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Ariel | SR | South Putnam | 10.30 |
2 | Chandler, Madie | FR | Plainfield | 11.10 |
3 | Speiser, Jaclyn | FR | Southport | 11.11 |
4 | Weinschenk, Whitney | SO | Greencastle | 11.14 |
5 | Sams, Tayler | FR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 11.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodford, Saige | SO | Plainfield | 10.27 |
2 | Kennedy, Jacqueline | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 10.45 |
3 | Ealy, Maddy | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11.52 |
4 | Goldner, Jadyn | SR | South Vermillion | 11.62 |
5 | Crimmins, Vivien | FR | Brown County | 11.95 |
6 | Tovey, Molly | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 12.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady, Emily | SR | Brown County | 10.27 |
2 | Beasley, Kara | JR | Monrovia | 10.30 |
3 | Coffey, Katie | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 10.47 |
4 | Meyer, Ashlynn | FR | Greensburg | 10.66 |
5 | Reutman, Kelli | SR | Northeast Dubois | 12.53 |
6 | Calhoun, Kearra | FR | Ben Davis | 12.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Kylea Foster,
Tychina Scott, Annette January, Ivorie Stalling |
1:48.54 | |
2 | Jeffersonville | A |
Haley Adams,
Jhala Henry, Chelsea Lewis, Asia Wiliams |
1:52.05 | |
3 | Warren Central | A |
Nidjah Wilson,
Dasia Webster, Lamaya Price, Malia Harris |
1:54.00 | |
4 | Southport | A |
Chloe Elliot,
Cederia King, Britni Macy, Shelby Shook |
1:55.17 | |
5 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Hannah Whitlock,
Bethany Rogers, Tamarrah Pitt, Emani Tatum |
1:56.06 | |
6 | Terre Haute North Vigo | A |
Janan Zaher,
Molly Tovey, Taylor Canada, Abby LeClerq |
2:01.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Davis | A |
Sheniya Brown,
Bethany Blow, Imani Graham, Di'Aira Jones |
1:51.44 | |
2 | Greencastle | A |
Bailey Lausee,
Erica Hoagland, Corrie Romer, Sarah Miller |
1:55.55 | |
3 | Ben Davis | B |
Dior Cole,
Davee Carter, Jordan Graves, Veronica Barnes |
1:55.76 | |
4 | Plainfield | A |
Taylor Rodgers,
Delaney Kendall, Natalie Heald, Alexa Laser |
1:58.05 | |
5 | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | A |
Jacqueline Kennedy,
Margaux Rasp, Malanie Storey, Zyah Burnett |
2:03.56 | |
6 | Jeffersonville | B |
Evelynn Clay,
Noelle Gray, Eriah Jones-Townson, Jakara Lane |
2:05.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linton-Stockton | A |
Macy Fidler,
Ryleigh Fidler, Sydney Smith, Skylar Tucker |
2:00.80 | |
2 | Cascade | A |
Laura Batts,
Corynn Engel, Olivia Fisher, Jalynn Gorman |
2:01.21 | |
3 | Monrovia | A |
Brianna Miller,
Courtney Palmer, Amanda Spear, Mazie Manley |
2:01.24 | |
4 | Northeast Dubois | A |
Kaitlyn Bauer,
Maddy Laux, Aubrey Marks, Ashton Knies |
2:02.56 | |
5 | Plainfield | B |
Maddy Smith,
Madie Chandler, Madi Gibson, Remi Allen |
2:03.55 | |
6 | Brown County | A |
Elly Wertz,
Vivien Crimmins, Harley Rogers, Ryanne Smith |
2:03.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southport | B |
,
, , |
2:04.05 | |
2 | Union (Modoc) | A |
Beth Jenkins,
Charisma Reed, Abigayle Taflinger, Alexis Williams |
2:14.73 | |
3 | Plainfield | C |
Makenzie Warner,
Marissa MacMartin, Mia Potesta, Morgan Cook |
2:15.23 | |
4 | Terre Haute North Vigo | B |
Laura Rogers,
Josie Rakes, Karen McGuire, Stephanie Williams |
2:23.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield | A |
Samantha Woodford,
Samantha Burgess, Saige Woodford, Samantha Olinger |
4:15.47 | |
2 | Warren Central | A |
Telia Guy,
Tiler Tyler, Da'Vonna Tucker, DaRayla Owens |
4:23.28 | |
3 | Jeffersonville | A |
Meghan Haas,
Jhala Henry, Candea Smith, Jakara Lane |
4:23.41 | |
4 | Monrovia | A |
Cassidy Koller,
Kara Beasley, Leighann York, Kenna Hunter |
4:33.36 | |
5 | Plainfield | B |
Taylor Rodgers,
Lauren Joseph, Natalie Heald, Alexa Laser |
4:56.31 | |
6 | Ben Davis | A |
Veronica Barnes,
Sierra Hill, Kearra Calhoun, Antwonette Washington |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown County | A |
Kennedy Bruner,
Corrissa Proctor, Rose Guingrich, Jalynn Stanford |
4:32.13 | |
2 | South Putnam | A |
Lois Cheatham,
Deborah Cheatham, Ally Nichols, Ariel Higgins |
4:43.28 | |
3 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Cassidy Wood,
Lauren Perrelle, Molly Essig, Avery Sparenburg |
4:46.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade | A |
Olivia Bryant,
Jenna Dolder, Olivia Fisher, Corynn Engel |
4:41.98 | |
2 | Edgewood | A |
Stephany Foster,
Audrey Litten, Brynn Bostick, Celine Hornick |
4:54.74 | |
3 | Cascade | B |
Laura Batts,
Josie Fuehrer, Emelia Bryant, Allison Woodall |
5:02.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield | A |
Ella Kenninger,
Riley Blackwell, Samantha Olinger, Samantha Woodford |
13:12.27 | |
2 | Ben Davis | A |
Mary Rodriguez,
Di'Aira Jones, Meliza Rodriguez, Connie Brahm |
13:29.27 | |
3 | Greencastle | A |
Brittany Love,
Corrie Romer, Grace Smith, Arianna Pershing |
14:14.61 | |
4 | South Putnam | A |
Madie Egold,
Ariel Higgins, Jessica Jones, Maddie McHugh |
14:41.43 | |
5 | Jeffersonville | A |
Jakara Lane,
Haley Nichols, Josey Noel, Destiney Rudolph |
15:11.51 | |
6 | Northeast Dubois | A |
Hannah Beckman,
Ashton Knies, Kelli Reutman, Jessica Kahle |
15:19.50 | |
7 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Sarah Lonnemann,
Ruby Pigg, Aydee Dalina, Katie Barton |
15:19.50 | |
8 | Greencastle | B |
Katie Haynes,
Katerina Price, Hannah Miller, Samantha Haynes |
15:36.76 | |
9 | Cascade | A |
Caroline Edmonson,
Jenna Dolder, Hadley Whicker, Olivia Bryant |
15:50.31 | |
10 | Brown County | A |
Ellis Story,
Maddy Fields, Vera Wagler, Kara Johnson |
17:04.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady, Emily | SR | Brown County | 10' 7.0" | |
2 | Padan, Sarah | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9' 6.0" | |
3 | Rakes, Josie | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | Albright, Haley | JR | Plainfield | 8' 0.0" | |
5 | Fields, Maddy | SO | Brown County | 8' 0.0" | |
6 | Michael, Kailah | JR | Plainfield | 7' 6.0" | |
7 | Price, Taylor | JR | Monrovia | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Joseph, Lauren | FR | Plainfield | 7' 6.0" | |
9 | Kline, Camryn | SO | Plainfield | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Kramer, Ellie | FR | Greensburg | 6' 6.0" | |
11 | McGuire, Karen | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 6' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, Nycia | SR | Jeffersonville | 37' 5.0" | |
2 | Sims, Jaylinn | SO | Ben Davis | 33' 11.5" | |
3 | Smith, Andi | JR | Brown County | 33' 7.0" | |
4 | Stevens, Mia | SO | Greencastle | 31' 11.5" | |
5 | Forsyth, Maria | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 31' 8.75" | |
6 | Longere, Alaina | SR | Monrovia | 31' 5.0" | |
7 | Browning, Erin | SO | Greensburg | 31' 2.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Symone | JR | Calumet | 33' 7.0" | |
2 | Parks, Kaylee | JR | Terre Haute North Vigo | 32' 2.5" | |
3 | Fletcher, Jaiden | SO | Terre Haute North Vigo | 30' 3.25" | |
4 | Thuis, Taylor | SO | Linton-Stockton | 29' 3.75" | |
5 | Dildine, Hope | SR | Monrovia | 28' 7.5" | |
6 | Church, Abby | FR | Cascade | 28' 7.0" | |
7 | Santiago, Thalia | JR | Plainfield | 28' 1.0" | |
8 | Overton, Danielle | SR | Jeffersonville | 27' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paschall, Emura | JR | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 30' 10.75" | |
2 | Faketa, Sarah | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 29' 11.25" | |
3 | Milliken, Adri | JR | North Putnam | 29' 7.75" | |
4 | Evans, Ricki | SR | North Putnam | 28' 6.75" | |
5 | Potts, Grace | SR | Cascade | 25' 7.5" | |
6 | Trauner, Jessi | SO | Cascade | 25' 4.0" | |
7 | Scanland, Hope | SR | Greencastle | 23' 0.0" | |
8 | Mull, Haley | SR | Jeffersonville | 21' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard, Jada | SO | Edgewood | 29' 5.25" | |
2 | Smith, Alandria | JR | Ben Davis | 26' 8.0" | |
3 | Vance, Kealey | SR | Jeffersonville | 26' 6.0" | |
4 | Johnson, Jaisha | SR | Ben Davis | 25' 6.5" | |
5 | Dean, Tessa | JR | Brown County | 24' 5.5" | |
6 | Goltstein, Maike | SO | Union (Modoc) | 20' 6.0" | |
7 | Sutton, Audrey | SO | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | 20' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney, Alicia | SO | Monrovia | 30' 4.25" | |
2 | Thompson, Tyasia | JR | Ben Davis | 29' 11.0" | |
3 | Shrewsberry, Mackenzie | SR | Plainfield | 24' 6.0" | |
4 | Hedden, Holly | SR | TH North | 22' 5.0" | |
5 | Kennedy, Brooke | FR | Plainfield | 22' 1.0" | |
6 | Grace, Lee | FR | Brown County | 20' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Garrianna | SO | Plainfield | 26' 10.0" | |
2 | Hunnington, Layne | SR | Union (Modoc) | 15' 3.5" |