Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eiker, Josh | JR | Galesburg | 6.91 | |
2 | Hooker, Dion | SR | Sycamore | 6.94 | |
3 | AKINS, KEVEION | SR | Cahokia | 6.97 | |
4 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 7.00 | |
5 | Stokes, Johnathan | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.02 | |
6 | Peggs, Marquise | SR | Chicago Mt. Carmel | 7.06 | |
7 | Thurman, Tyrin | JR | Chicago Mt. Carmel | 7.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Johnathan | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.09 |
2 | Hunt, Franklin | JR | Rich Central | 7.10 |
3 | Peggs, Marquise | SR | Chicago Mt. Carmel | 7.13 |
4 | Holloway, Ben | SR | Galesburg | 7.22 |
5 | Brooks, Mailk | SR | Springfield Southeast | 7.24 |
6 | Obebe, James | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.25 |
7 | BUTLEER, ALVY | SR | Illiana Christian | 7.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hooker, Dion | SR | Sycamore | 6.97 |
2 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 7.05 |
3 | HARE, JAMARI | SR | Cahokia | 7.21 |
4 | Hill, Roman | SR | Centralia | 7.25 |
5 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | JR | Cahokia | 7.27 |
6 | Adeoti, Izzy | SO | Plano | 7.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eiker, Josh | JR | Galesburg | 6.95 |
2 | Thurman, Tyrin | JR | Chicago Mt. Carmel | 7.14 |
3 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 7.17 |
4 | Geiger, Logan | SR | Highland | 7.21 |
5 | McNeal, Deandre | JR | Orr | 7.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKINS, KEVEION | SR | Cahokia | 7.04 |
2 | Burnett, Jeauvon | SR | Manual | 7.20 |
3 | Lathrop, Gus | SR | East Richland | 7.27 |
4 | Ivy, Leon | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.53 |
5 | Duvendack, Grant | JR | Metamora | - |
6 | Hampton, Roman | SR | Dunlap | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schertz, Nathan | SR | El Paso-Gridley | 21.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Charles | SR | Evergreen Park | 23.15 | |
2 | CROSBY, CHRISHWAN | JR | Cahokia | 23.34 | |
3 | Nathan, Tayjione | JR | Hillcrest | 23.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 22.64 | |
2 | Lathrop, Gus | SR | East Richland | 23.03 | |
3 | Holloway, Ben | SR | Galesburg | 23.32 | |
4 | Crim-Harbison, Corbin | JR | Harrisburg | 24.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Marquis | SO | Cahokia | 22.83 | |
2 | Stokes, Johnathan | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 23.18 | |
3 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 23.31 | |
4 | McNeal, Deandre | JR | Orr | 23.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eiker, Josh | JR | Galesburg | 21.88 | |
2 | AKINS, KEVEION | SR | Cahokia | 22.39 | |
3 | Hooker, Dion | SR | Sycamore | 22.71 | |
4 | HARE, JAMARI | SR | Cahokia | 24.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 50.55 | |
2 | Williams, Charles | SR | Johnson College Prep | 51.95 | |
3 | Slovak, Eric | SR | Vernon Hills | 52.41 | |
4 | Giovannelli, Dominick | SR | Glenwood | 53.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Will | SR | Metamora | 51.77 | |
2 | Redmond, Jerome | SR | DuSable | 51.97 | |
3 | Downing, Denzel | JR | St. Viator | 52.89 | |
4 | RAYMOND, CHRIS | JR | Cahokia | 53.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadid, David | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 51.63 | |
2 | Porter, Aaron | JR | Marion | 52.02 | |
3 | Victoria, Michael | SR | Harrisburg | 52.51 | |
4 | Tomaszewski, Kai | JR | Princeton | 52.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blankenship, Sam | SR | Johnsburg | 50.48 | |
2 | LYONS, TYRAN | JR | Cahokia | 50.85 | |
3 | STANLEY, CHRIS | SO | Cahokia | 52.07 | |
4 | MCGEE, CHRIS | JR | Cahokia | 52.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stine, Connor | SR | Olympia | 1:58.30 | |
2 | Wondaal, Nick | JR | Illiana Christian | 1:58.31 | |
3 | Mangold, John | SR | Metamora | 2:00.01 | |
4 | Vanderwell, Jake | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 2:00.25 | |
5 | Lee, Keith | SR | Urbana | 2:00.44 | |
6 | Hickey, Connor | SR | LaSalle-Peru | 2:01.51 | |
7 | Reed, Curtis | SR | Mt. Zion | 2:01.65 | |
8 | Sanchez, Juan | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 2:02.55 | |
9 | Krause, Ryan | SR | Triad | 2:03.53 | |
10 | Wantland, Jacob | SR | Morris | 2:04.29 | |
11 | Krashevsky, Tim | SO | Vernon Hills | 2:10.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster, Brenner | SR | Salem | 4:26.83 | |
2 | FIENE, NICK | SR | Illiana Christian | 4:28.21 | |
3 | Flight, Salvatore | SR | Fenwick | 4:28.52 | |
4 | DeYoung, Colin | JR | Illiana Christian | 4:29.17 | |
5 | Feehan, Mitch | JR | Lincoln-Way West | 4:30.41 | |
6 | Flowers, Ben | SO | Jersey | 4:30.76 | |
7 | Hill, Eil | SR | University (Normal) | 4:30.88 | |
8 | Carr, Matt | JR | Limestone | 4:31.25 | |
9 | Monkemeyer, Nick | JR | Rockford Christian | 4:31.26 | |
10 | Meyer, Jacob | JR | Chicago Lab School | 4:33.89 | |
11 | Smith, Tyler | SR | Vernon Hills | 4:33.92 | |
12 | Williamson, Shane | SO | Vernon Hills | 4:35.16 | |
13 | Bell, Colton | JR | Charleston | 4:36.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flight, Salvatore | SR | Fenwick | 9:32.84 | |
2 | Williamson, Shane | SO | Vernon Hills | 9:32.85 | |
3 | Saavedra, Walmer | JR | Lindblom | 9:36.60 | |
4 | Meyer, Jacob | JR | Chicago Lab School | 9:37.63 | |
5 | Mitchel, Evan | SO | Lincoln-Way West | 9:37.73 | |
6 | Monkemeyer, Nick | JR | Rockford Christian | 9:40.00 | |
7 | Carius, Brady | SR | Morton | 9:43.45 | |
8 | Norvell, Matt | SR | Monticello | 9:47.55 | |
9 | Millburg, Adam | SR | Sycamore | 9:51.21 | |
10 | Landis, Jonathon | SO | Sterling | 9:56.89 | |
11 | Smith, Nathan | SR | Winnebago | 9:58.69 | |
12 | Smith, Tyler | SR | Vernon Hills | 10:02.13 | |
13 | Rushing, Mitchell | SR | Marion | 10:09.69 | |
14 | Musial, Clay | SR | Central (Burlington) | 10:18.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSION, KORRION | SR | Cahokia | 8.18 | |
2 | Ege, Lucas | SR | Central (Burlington) | 8.21 | |
3 | Hayles, Gamar | JR | Rich Central | 8.47 | |
4 | Pranka, Drew | SR | Princeton | 8.50 | |
5 | Vanderheyden, Reed | FR | Geneseo | 8.57 | |
6 | Hardges, Ammeir | SR | Galesburg | 8.61 | |
7 | King, Stephon | SO | Manual | 8.64 | |
8 | Rials, David | JR | Freeport | 8.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSION, KORRION | SR | Cahokia | 8.29 |
2 | Rials, David | JR | Freeport | 8.65 |
3 | King, Stephon | SO | Manual | 8.66 |
4 | Harris, Tracker | SO | Dunlap | 8.73 |
5 | Garcia, Edgar | SR | Sycamore | 9.13 |
6 | Kokos, Bailey | SR | Dunlap | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanderheyden, Reed | FR | Geneseo | 8.69 |
2 | Marler, Tyler | JR | Harrisburg | 8.77 |
3 | Nickerson, Clayton | JR | Triad | 8.80 |
4 | WELLS, KEONDRE | SO | Cahokia | 8.87 |
5 | Gyuricza, Zach | SR | St. Viator | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ege, Lucas | SR | Central (Burlington) | 8.52 |
2 | Pranka, Drew | SR | Princeton | 8.61 |
3 | Hardges, Ammeir | SR | Galesburg | 8.70 |
4 | Moehrs, Greysan | JR | Waterloo | 8.91 |
5 | Birks, Austin | SR | Salem | 8.92 |
6 | Fritz, Michael | JR | Triad | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayles, Gamar | JR | Rich Central | 8.59 |
2 | Bleyer, Joseph | SR | Fenwick | 8.75 |
3 | Murray, Marquis | SO | Cahokia | 8.92 |
4 | Lewis, Don | SR | Evergreen Park | 9.16 |
5 | Poore, Jacob | JR | Macomb | 9.53 |
6 | McShane, Deion | FR | Freeport | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central (Burlington) | A |
,
, , |
1:34.59 | |
2 | Rich Central | A |
Kiandre Henderson,
Gamar Hayles, Cantrell Davis, Franklin Hunt |
1:35.64 | |
3 | Kaneland | A |
Ben Barnes,
Brandon Cruz, Tevin Fitzgibbons, Tanner Robertson |
1:36.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland | A |
,
, , |
1:35.84 | |
2 | Evergreen Park | A |
,
, , |
1:35.96 | |
3 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Tristan Blair,
James Obebe, Sam Bonansinga, Nolan Reavy |
1:35.96 | |
4 | Hillcrest | A |
,
, , |
1:36.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Adam Nelson,
Josiah Pottorff, Will Zehnder, Clayton Nickerson |
1:35.22 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
,
, , |
1:35.75 | |
3 | Glenwood | A |
Tony Rolfe,
Justin Montrey, Ryan Walters, Kameron Corner |
1:35.83 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Korrion Session, Keveion Akins, Chrishwan Crosby |
1:31.37 | |
2 | Galesburg | A |
,
, , |
1:32.43 | |
3 | Chicago Mt. Carmel | A |
,
, , |
1:34.68 | |
4 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:36.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central (Burlington) | A |
,
, , |
3:35.26 | |
2 | Geneseo | A |
August Stamp,
Ben Cosgrave, Josh Beard, Reed Vanderheyden |
3:36.24 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
,
, , |
3:36.34 | |
4 | St. Viator | A |
Zach Gyuricza,
Jacob Bonanotte, Robert Ochoa, Brian Peters |
3:36.50 | |
5 | Fenwick | A |
,
, , |
3:39.49 | |
6 | Lanphier | A |
,
, , |
3:44.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Ja'Mari Ward,
Chris McGee, Keveion Akins, Chris Stanley |
3:28.04 | |
2 | Highland | A |
,
, , |
3:31.32 | |
3 | Metamora | A |
,
, , |
3:34.35 | |
4 | Sterling | A |
Dimitri Bruce,
Terrance Bruce, Logan Cheshire, Ethan Rocha |
3:35.44 | |
5 | Pontiac | A |
Bryan Worby,
Michael Hones, Xaviaer DuRousseau, Mikey Carroll |
3:35.45 | |
6 | Rockford Christian | A |
,
, , |
3:35.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Chris McGee,
Tyran Lyons, Chris Raymond, Chris Stanley |
8:05.84 | |
2 | Highland | A |
,
, , |
8:13.08 | |
3 | Johnsburg | A |
,
, , |
8:13.61 | |
4 | Metamora | A |
,
, , |
8:21.35 | |
5 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Drew Kries,
Clay Musial, Nick Harvey, Kyle Neubauer |
8:22.06 | |
6 | Sterling | A |
Logan Cheshire,
Zach Alston, Ethan Rocha, Cody Lund |
8:23.13 | |
7 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Ethan Bluhm,
Nat3 Fierstos, Devin McReynolds, Sam Rogers |
8:23.53 | |
8 | Lindblom | A |
Walmer Saavedra,
Eduardo Rodriguez, Nick Triplett, Joel Delgado |
8:24.21 | |
9 | Rockford Christian | A |
,
, , |
8:25.27 | |
10 | Dunlap | A |
,
, , |
8:32.96 | |
11 | Kaneland | A |
,
, , |
8:35.06 | |
12 | Vernon Hills | A |
,
, , |
9:04.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnew, Noah | JR | Vernon Hills | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Bakari, Sabree | SR | Springfield Southeast | 6' 6.0" | |
3 | Sullivan, Darryl | JR | Marion | 6' 5.0" | |
4 | McRoberts, Anthony | JR | Cahokia | 6' 5.0" | |
5 | Daniels, Will | JR | Geneseo | 6' 5.0" | |
6 | Vinson, Seande | SR | Cahokia | 6' 5.0" | |
7 | Martinson, Matthew | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6' 3.0" | |
8 | Brown, Ricky | JR | Glenwood | 6' 1.0" | |
9 | Roby, Isaiah | JR | Dixon | 6' 1.0" | |
10 | LeBlanc, Kyle | JR | Dixon | 6' 1.0" | |
11 | Irwin, Brady | JR | Rockford Christian | 6' 1.0" | |
12 | Griffin, Kendrick | JR | Lanphier | 6' 1.0" | |
13 | Halversen, Quinn | SO | Rockford Christian | 6' 1.0" | |
14 | Reeder, Ryan | SR | Mendota | 5' 11.0" | |
15 | Black, David | SR | Centennial | 5' 11.0" | |
16 | Holman, Nick | SR | Metamora | 5' 11.0" | |
17 | Riggs, Grant | SR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballinger, Triston | JR | Olympia | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Biondo, David | SR | Carmel | 14' 0.0" | |
3 | Bevilacqua, Joe | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 13' 6.0" | |
4 | Kulinski, Logan | JR | Mt. Vernon | 13' 6.0" | |
5 | Lowry, Austin | SR | Harrisburg | 13' 6.0" | |
6 | Trupp, Jared | SO | Central (Burlington) | 13' 0.0" | |
7 | Whitmer, Keegan | JR | Central (Burlington) | 13' 0.0" | |
8 | Shobe, Brennen | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 13' 0.0" | |
9 | Rinella, Mike | JR | Kaneland | 12' 6.0" | |
10 | Alldritt, Nathan | JR | Winnebago | 12' 6.0" | |
11 | Wells, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 12' 6.0" | |
12 | Vasquez, Drew | JR | Effingham | - | |
13 | Rariden, Michael | SR | University (Normal) | - | |
14 | Buckles, Mike | SR | Taylorville | - | |
15 | Atwell, Arthur | JR | Geneseo | - | |
16 | Taylor, Tevin | SR | Galesburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, JA'MARI | JR | Cahokia | 23' 5.75" | |
2 | Barnes, Ben | SR | Kaneland | 22' 2.5" | |
3 | Hill, Roman | SR | Centralia | 22' 1.75" | |
4 | Smith, Michael | SO | Mattoon | 22' 1.5" | |
5 | Taylor, Tevin | SR | Galesburg | 22' 0.5" | |
6 | Washington, George | SR | Rantoul | 21' 1.25" | |
7 | Bakari, Sabree | SR | Springfield Southeast | 21' 0.75" | |
8 | Holloway, Ben | SR | Galesburg | 20' 8.25" | |
9 | Geiger, Logan | SR | Highland | 20' 8.0" | |
10 | Newburn, Luther | JR | Hillcrest | 20' 3.25" | |
11 | Winemiller, Daniel | SR | Rochelle | 19' 11.5" | |
12 | Taylor, Drake | SR | University (Normal) | 19' 4.5" | |
13 | Murray, Marquis | SO | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, JA'MARI | JR | Cahokia | 49' 2.5" | |
2 | Newburn, Luther | JR | Hillcrest | 44' 11.25" | |
3 | McRoberts, Anthony | JR | Cahokia | 43' 10.5" | |
4 | Smith, Dionte | SO | Central (Burlington) | 43' 5.5" | |
5 | Henderson, Kiandre | SR | Rich Central | 43' 0.5" | |
6 | Felton, Kaprion | SR | Freeport | 42' 9.0" | |
7 | Vinson, Seande | SR | Cahokia | 42' 4.0" | |
8 | Washington, George | SR | Rantoul | 42' 2.25" | |
9 | Reeves, Dorian | JR | Centralia | 41' 2.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikon, Sam | SO | Carbondale | 56' 6.25" | |
2 | Franklin, Andrew | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 52' 0.0" | |
3 | AKINS, DANIALL | SR | Cahokia | 51' 6.25" | |
4 | Haynes, Montell | JR | Lanphier | 49' 11.5" | |
5 | Evans, Parker | JR | Centennial | 49' 11.0" | |
6 | Duerig, Andrejas | SR | Chicago Mt. Carmel | 48' 9.5" | |
7 | Carrigan, Kane | JR | Harrisburg | 48' 9.25" | |
8 | BELL, MCKINNLEY | JR | Cahokia | 48' 7.5" | |
9 | Williams, Alex | SR | Rantoul | 46' 2.0" | |
10 | Krawczyk, Nick | JR | North Boone | 46' 1.25" | |
11 | Sullens, Zane | SR | Prairie Central | 44' 10.25" | |
12 | Vollrath, Bryce | JR | Richwoods | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 7.64 | |
2 | Sloan, Anna | SR | Trinity | 7.70 | |
3 | Eason, Tyjuana | SR | Kankakee | 7.74 | |
4 | Lee, Stacia | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.85 | |
5 | Sreenan, Nicole | SO | Kaneland | 7.85 | |
6 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 7.94 | |
7 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 8.03 | |
8 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 7.69 |
2 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 8.00 |
3 | Anderson, Mikia | SR | Springfield Southeast | 8.07 |
4 | James, Sierra | SR | Lanphier | 8.24 |
5 | Mathews, Savannah | SO | Boylan | 8.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan, Anna | SR | Trinity | 7.79 |
2 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 7.99 |
3 | Baker, Addy | SO | Morton | 8.05 |
4 | Jones, Payton | SR | Rockford Christian | 8.14 |
5 | Ashlock, Alissa | SO | Centralia | 8.40 |
6 | Douglas, Diamond | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eason, Tyjuana | SR | Kankakee | 7.95 |
2 | Lee, Stacia | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 8.01 |
3 | Lawson, Khalyia | SR | MacArthur | 8.16 |
4 | Ward, Whitney | JR | Brooks College Prep | 8.16 |
5 | Anderson, Becca | SR | Clinton | 8.19 |
6 | Treat, Rachel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sreenan, Nicole | SO | Kaneland | 7.85 |
2 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 8.01 |
3 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 8.06 |
4 | Heinzer, Allie | JR | Kaneland | 8.18 |
5 | Bates, Jemiya | SR | Kankakee | 8.23 |
6 | Furbeck, Erika | FR | Geneseo | 8.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golliday, Charde | JR | Mt. Vernon | 25.97 | |
2 | Ricca, Cece | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 26.34 | |
3 | Wasserberg, Molly | JR | Vernon Hills | 27.05 | |
4 | James, Sierra | SR | Lanphier | 27.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Whitney | JR | Brooks College Prep | 26.39 | |
2 | Drake, Jamari | JR | Springfield Southeast | 26.65 | |
3 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 27.00 | |
4 | Anderson, Becca | SR | Clinton | 27.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 26.15 | |
2 | DesRosiers, , Gabriell | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 26.19 | |
3 | Wesley, Destiny | SR | Thornridge | 26.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloan, Anna | SR | Trinity | 25.11 | |
2 | Eason, Tyjuana | SR | Kankakee | 25.19 | |
3 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 25.21 | |
4 | Martin, Tina | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 25.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drab, Elizabeth | SO | St. Viator | 1:01.08 | |
2 | Griffiths, Emma | SR | Providence Catholic | 1:01.44 | |
3 | Thrash, Kailyn | SO | De La Salle | 1:01.70 | |
4 | Chapman, Kiara | SO | Jersey | 1:01.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silge, Emily | FR | Carmel | 1:01.25 | |
2 | Bouie, Khydeshia | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:02.26 | |
3 | Nieves, Tatiana | SR | Trinity | 1:02.30 | |
4 | Martens, Jamie | FR | Kaneland | 1:03.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz, Karina | JR | Aurora Central Catholic | 59.01 | |
2 | Jamrozek, Maddy | SR | Montini | 1:01.01 | |
3 | Wesley, Destiny | SR | Thornridge | 1:01.12 | |
4 | Unseth, Muriel | SR | Dunlap | 1:01.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosiers, , Gabriell | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 58.85 | |
2 | Ward, Whitney | JR | Brooks College Prep | 59.48 | |
3 | Henry, Alexis | JR | Springfield Southeast | 59.62 | |
4 | Heinzer, Allie | JR | Kaneland | 59.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz, Karina | JR | Aurora Central Catholic | 2:13.05 | |
2 | Bruce, Madeline | SO | Marion | 2:26.09 | |
3 | Mehta, Twinkle | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:26.24 | |
4 | Roney, Laurel | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:26.52 | |
5 | Rideout, Erica | SR | Glenwood | 2:26.58 | |
6 | Puls, Katie | SR | Geneseo | 2:27.56 | |
7 | Hershman, Samantha | SR | Vernon Hills | 2:27.67 | |
8 | Katz, Lauren | FR | Vernon Hills | 2:27.75 | |
9 | Richter, Abigail | JR | Triad | 2:27.82 | |
10 | Espino, Noelle | JR | Kaneland | 2:27.96 | |
11 | Chapman, Kiara | SO | Jersey | 2:28.93 | |
12 | Fann, Kaylee | SO | Carbondale | 2:29.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronzone, Madison | JR | Rosary | 5:09.10 | |
2 | Martin, Kara | JR | Herrin | 5:10.85 | |
3 | Martin, Emily | SR | Rosary | 5:14.81 | |
4 | Jockisch, Abby | SR | Dunlap | 5:18.92 | |
5 | Allen, Caitlyn | SR | Marengo | 5:20.48 | |
6 | Appino, Delaney | SO | Boylan | 5:20.57 | |
7 | Foresi, Abby | SO | Aurora Central Catholic | 5:20.84 | |
8 | Oetting, Grace | SR | Charleston | 5:22.44 | |
9 | Overbeck, Vivian | JR | Vernon Hills | 5:27.00 | |
10 | Cultra, Libby | FR | Urbana | 5:27.92 | |
11 | Tutich, Madison | SR | Monticello | 5:28.21 | |
12 | Whitehouse, Lauren | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:29.31 | |
13 | Liz, Karina | JR | Aurora Central Catholic | 5:45.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10:54.32 | |
2 | Overbeck, Vivian | JR | Vernon Hills | 11:16.99 | |
3 | Allen, Caitlyn | SR | Marengo | 11:18.43 | |
4 | Jockisch, Abby | SR | Dunlap | 11:25.07 | |
5 | Bower, Brianna | JR | Kaneland | 11:30.14 | |
6 | Kruiswyk, Miranda | FR | Dunlap | 11:33.76 | |
7 | Whitehouse, Lauren | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11:36.10 | |
8 | Schane, Jackie | SR | Plano | 11:41.94 | |
9 | Cultra, Libby | FR | Urbana | 11:42.18 | |
10 | Hull, Eileen | FR | Carmel | 11:44.35 | |
11 | Richert, Morgan | SO | Hampshire | 11:53.52 | |
12 | Doyle, Emily | JR | Trinity | 12:00.76 | |
13 | Clinton, Victoria | SR | Kaneland | 12:11.42 | |
14 | Quinn, Haley | SR | Manteno | 12:15.13 | |
15 | Dexheimer, Kassidy | SO | Washington | 12:29.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 9.05 | |
2 | Ness, Olivia | SR | Monticello | 9.27 | |
3 | Vanderheyden, Hanna | SR | Geneseo | 9.30 | |
4 | Bunning, Jordyn | FR | Vernon Hills | 9.39 | |
5 | Polk, Karah | SO | Rich Central | 9.41 | |
6 | Stonewall, Chante | JR | University (Normal) | 9.48 | |
7 | Taylor, Tarynn | SO | Marion | 9.60 | |
8 | Brown, Sierra | JR | Trinity | 9.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 9.15 |
2 | Polk, Karah | SO | Rich Central | 9.61 |
3 | Bright, Kaitlyn | JR | De La Salle | 9.68 |
4 | Day, Madi | JR | Morton | 10.12 |
5 | Smith, Taylor | SR | Rockford Christian | 10.23 |
6 | Welter, Aliyah | FR | Monticello | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall, Chante | JR | University (Normal) | 9.48 |
2 | Bodeen, Reece | FR | Geneseo | 9.76 |
3 | Hopkins, Emma | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.87 |
4 | Howard, Dontavia | SO | Springfield Southeast | 12.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ness, Olivia | SR | Monticello | 9.44 |
2 | Bunning, Jordyn | FR | Vernon Hills | 9.54 |
3 | Hocking, Elise | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.95 |
4 | Robinson, Ariel | SR | Rich Central | 9.96 |
5 | Weinrich, Bryce | SR | Central (Burlington) | 9.99 |
6 | Filkin, Madison | FR | Clinton | 10.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanderheyden, Hanna | SR | Geneseo | 9.42 |
2 | Brown, Sierra | JR | Trinity | 9.58 |
3 | Taylor, Tarynn | SO | Marion | 9.67 |
4 | Henry, Kara | JR | University (Normal) | 10.05 |
5 | Georgieff, Meghan | JR | Dunlap | 10.21 |
6 | Elmore, Madi | SR | Washington | 11.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosary | A |
,
, , |
1:51.30 | |
2 | Johnson College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:51.96 | |
3 | Central (Burlington) | A |
,
, , |
1:52.28 | |
4 | Triad | A |
,
, , |
1:53.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Kaitlyn Bright,
Jada Price, Jaimie Robinson, Kinnidi Warfield |
1:47.87 | |
2 | Monticello | A |
,
, , |
1:49.65 | |
3 | University (Normal) | A |
Nia Gilbert,
Micayla Mathieson, Spencer Smiley, Chante Stonewall |
1:51.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunlap | A |
,
, , |
1:49.49 | |
2 | Clinton | A |
Erin West,
Betsy Lovett, Kaitlin Hayden, Becca Anderson |
1:49.90 | |
3 | Brooks College Prep | A |
,
, , |
1:51.09 | |
4 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Khydeshia Bouie,
, Gabriell DesRosiers, Diamond Douglas, kierra Abraham |
1:53.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Mikia Anderson,
Zaneta White, Torri Covington, Jamari Drake |
1:48.25 | |
2 | Kaneland | A |
,
, , |
1:49.78 | |
3 | Trinity | A |
,
, , |
1:49.79 | |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Jemiya Bates,
Moequisha Collins, Shaneequa Hubert, Tyjuana Eason |
1:54.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosary | A |
,
, , |
4:15.17 | |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Danielle Tate,
Kinnidi Warfield, Kailyn Thrash, Jaimie Robinson |
4:16.85 | |
3 | Central (Burlington) | A |
,
, , |
4:18.49 | |
4 | Carmel | A |
Emily Silge,
Abby Duffy, Nissiya Adjei, Villejo Krevchuck |
4:19.90 | |
5 | Vernon Hills | A |
Jordyn Bunning,
Kiara Schuh, Samantha Hershman, Molly Wasserberg |
4:20.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Lunden Henry,
Merari James, Charlicia Watson, Alexis Henry |
4:09.40 | |
2 | Kaneland | A |
,
, , |
4:09.62 | |
3 | Dunlap | A |
,
, , |
4:13.54 | |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Tyjuana Eason,
Alexis Cephus, Ny'Garia Hammond, Shaneequa Hubert |
4:14.19 | |
5 | Clinton | A |
Erin West,
Madison Filkin, Betsy Lovett, Becca Anderson |
4:14.56 | |
6 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Twinkle Mehta,
Elise Hocking, Laurel Roney, Madison Buzicky |
4:14.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montini | A |
,
, , |
9:42.66 | |
2 | Rosary | A |
Emily Martin,
Mallory Rettenmeier, Shea Vero, Madison Ronzone |
9:46.74 | |
3 | University (Normal) | A |
Shannan Supan,
Amber Nanni, Madigan Landess, Ashley LaFayette |
9:52.78 | |
4 | Dunlap | A |
,
, , |
9:58.10 | |
5 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
,
, , |
10:00.81 | |
6 | Hampshire | A |
,
, , |
10:00.97 | |
7 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Dyesha Taylor,
Kelsey Wyman, Maddie Dulin, Destiny Smith |
10:12.38 | |
8 | Boylan | A |
Kelsey Person,
Erica Lowry, Rebecca Filak, Delaney Appino |
10:12.57 | |
9 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
,
, , |
10:15.73 | |
10 | Aurora Central Catholic | A |
,
, , |
10:23.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Lunden | JR | Springfield Southeast | 5' 6.0" | |
2 | Drake, Jamari | JR | Springfield Southeast | 5' 5.0" | |
3 | MacNab, Christina | JR | Providence Catholic | 5' 5.0" | |
4 | Urycki, Gillian | JR | Metamora | 5' 5.0" | |
5 | Chmelik, Karli | SR | Central (Burlington) | 5' 3.0" | |
6 | Latocha, Lynette | FR | Oak Forest | 5' 3.0" | |
7 | Miller, Nadia | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 5' 2.0" | |
8 | Kreuger, Dallas | SR | Hampshire | 5' 2.0" | |
9 | Churchill, Katelyn | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4' 11.0" | |
10 | Jackson, Janelle | SR | Freeport | 4' 11.0" | |
11 | Freitag, Addison | SO | Metamora | 4' 11.0" | |
12 | Bougeois, Genna | SO | Waterloo | 4' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck, Claire | SR | Triad | 12' 0.0" | |
2 | Ifft, Kassadee | JR | Prairie Central | 11' 6.0" | |
3 | Welter, Aliyah | FR | Monticello | 11' 0.0" | |
4 | Lovett, Betsy | JR | Clinton | 10' 6.0" | |
5 | Held, Josephine | FR | Mt. Zion | 10' 6.0" | |
6 | McFarland, Kendyl | SO | Monticello | 10' 6.0" | |
7 | Guerra, Lexie | SO | Kaneland | 10' 0.0" | |
8 | Tollakson, Becky | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 10' 0.0" | |
9 | Reeves, Katie | SO | University (Normal) | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Horack, Madissyn | SR | Illinois Valley Central | 9' 6.0" | |
11 | Lullo, Gianna | JR | Providence Catholic | 9' 6.0" | |
12 | Seaver, Lauren | FR | University (Normal) | 9' 6.0" | |
13 | Drum, Macie | SR | Mattoon | 9' 0.0" | |
14 | Bertschy, Sydney | FR | Dunlap | 9' 0.0" | |
15 | Bunning, Jordyn | FR | Vernon Hills | - | |
16 | Hartness, Emma | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golliday, Charde | JR | Mt. Vernon | 18' 0.5" | |
2 | Furbeck, Erika | FR | Geneseo | 17' 6.75" | |
3 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 17' 6.5" | |
4 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 17' 5.75" | |
5 | Robinson, Jaimie | SO | De La Salle | 17' 4.25" | |
6 | Woerner, Allison | SO | Glenwood | 16' 6.75" | |
7 | Gruszka, Vicky | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 16' 6.25" | |
8 | Urycki, Gillian | JR | Metamora | 16' 5.0" | |
9 | Lawson, Khalyia | SR | MacArthur | 16' 2.0" | |
10 | Salzbrunn, Gianna | JR | Montini | 16' 0.25" | |
11 | Ashlock, Alissa | SO | Centralia | 15' 10.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | SO | De La Salle | 39' 9.0" | |
2 | Anderson, Dominque | SO | Illinois Math and Science | 36' 1.25" | |
3 | Gruszka, Vicky | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 35' 10.75" | |
4 | Golliday, Charde | JR | Mt. Vernon | 35' 9.75" | |
5 | Lambros, Alexandria | SR | Oak Forest | 35' 7.25" | |
6 | Agomo, Ijeoma | SR | Plano | 35' 2.75" | |
7 | Brown, Sierra | JR | Trinity | 35' 2.25" | |
8 | Huff, Hasana | SR | Carmel | 35' 1.0" | |
9 | Henry, Kara | JR | University (Normal) | 33' 2.25" | |
10 | Watson, Charlicia | SR | Springfield Southeast | 33' 0.0" | |
11 | Overmeyer, Hannah | FR | Central (Burlington) | 30' 2.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osborne-Butle, Cassidy | SO | Mt. Zion | 42' 7.0" | |
2 | Schwarz, Tayla | FR | Dixon | 40' 2.0" | |
3 | Torrance, Allison | JR | Macomb | 40' 1.75" | |
4 | Hughes, Kyliah | SR | Freeport | 39' 8.75" | |
5 | Maines, Latavia | SO | Centralia | 39' 8.5" | |
6 | Person, Sian | JR | Carbondale | 39' 5.0" | |
7 | Weaver, Tayler | JR | Mattoon | 38' 5.25" | |
8 | Mack, Bralon | JR | Herrin | 38' 4.25" | |
9 | Richter, Allison | JR | Triad | 38' 0.0" | |
10 | Kauffman, Emily | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 37' 9.25" | |
11 | Bunting, Allee | JR | Watseka | 37' 3.25" | |
12 | Terry, Kaylynne | SO | Streator Township | 36' 0.75" |