Team | Score |
---|---|
Danville | 102 |
Normal | 98 |
Bloomington | 69 |
Normal West | 67 |
Notre Dame (Peoria) | 50 |
Centennial | 25 |
Urbana | 18 |
Champaign Central | 15 |
Richwoods | 9 |
Manual | 6 |
Peoria | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 7.70 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 7.87 | 8 |
3 | Denson, Allison | JR | Normal West | 8.00 | 6 |
4 | Owens, Erin | SR | Bloomington | 8.07 | 4 |
5 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | 8.10 | 2 |
6 | Ware, Alexia | SR | Bloomington | 8.17 | 1 |
7 | Pollard, Gabby | JR | Urbana | 8.28 | |
8 | Taylor, Shantis | SR | Richwoods | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Alexia | SR | Bloomington | 8.20 |
2 | Huff, Re'on | JR | Richwoods | 8.59 |
3 | Sashington, Jade | SO | Manual | 8.72 |
4 | Jones, Brandi | SR | Bloomington | 8.83 |
5 | Wagner, Jessica | JR | Champaign Central | 8.85 |
6 | Dwyer, Katelyn | SR | Normal West | 9.05 |
7 | Brown, Trinity | SO | Champaign Central | 9.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 7.78 |
2 | Owens, Erin | SR | Bloomington | 8.02 |
3 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | 8.09 |
4 | Rosenberger, Kaylee | SO | Normal | 8.59 |
5 | Bates, Aleja | SO | Peoria | 9.26 |
6 | McGowen, Dria | SR | Richwoods | 9.29 |
7 | Kiamana, Aurelie | SR | Normal | 9.61 |
8 | Truelove, Kim | FR | Urbana | 9.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollard, Gabby | JR | Urbana | 8.30 |
2 | Taylor, Shantis | SR | Richwoods | 8.36 |
3 | Washington, Danisha | SO | Manual | 8.54 |
4 | Powell, Thai | SO | Manual | 8.70 |
5 | Shadid, Maria | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.71 |
6 | Rutherford, Qwa | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.95 |
7 | Brandon, Nikiaya | FR | Centennial | 10.02 |
8 | Owolabi, Kayla | FR | Centennial | 10.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 7.88 |
2 | Denson, Allison | JR | Normal West | 8.13 |
3 | Ruffin, Selena | FR | Peoria | 8.84 |
4 | Williams, Shania | JR | Urbana | 9.09 |
5 | Harris, Dynasty | FR | Peoria | 9.14 |
6 | Gouard, KiMariya | SO | Danville | 9.39 |
7 | Carman, Andria | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 9.50 |
8 | Patton, Angel | JR | Normal | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Dynasty | FR | Peoria | 31.49 | |
2 | McConnell, Claire | SR | Normal | 33.16 | |
3 | Wagner, Anna | JR | Normal | 33.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Yaman | SO | Danville | 28.97 | |
2 | Whalen, Sara | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 30.54 | |
3 | Rojas, Nicole | JR | Normal | 31.43 | |
4 | Loiseu, Amoni | SR | Bloomington | 33.12 | |
5 | Shields, Libby | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 34.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Diojanae | FR | Centennial | 29.92 | |
2 | Pemberton, Taliah | FR | Centennial | 29.93 | |
3 | Polnitz, Aniya | FR | Richwoods | 31.35 | |
4 | Thomas, Cheyanne | JR | Richwoods | 31.71 | |
5 | Parrott, Breanna | FR | Manual | 32.13 | |
6 | Washington, Danisha | SO | Manual | 33.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Trinity | SO | Champaign Central | 30.32 | |
2 | Irby, Tyjionna | SO | Manual | 30.54 | |
3 | Mampouya, Muriel | JR | Urbana | 30.80 | |
4 | Smith, Sydney | SO | Normal West | 31.51 | |
5 | Mables, Angel | JR | Peoria | 33.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollard, Gabby | JR | Urbana | 27.87 | 1 |
2 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 28.79 | |
3 | Llewellyn, Hope | SO | Champaign Central | 29.70 | |
4 | Wettstone, Kristi | JR | Normal West | 31.53 | |
5 | McGowen, Dria | SR | Richwoods | 32.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dominique | SR | Centennial | 25.74 | 10 |
2 | Martin, Jezel | JR | Bloomington | 26.20 | 8 |
3 | Davis, Emone | SR | Danville | 26.62 | 6 |
4 | Denson, Allison | JR | Normal West | 27.20 | 4 |
5 | Owens, Erin | SR | Bloomington | 27.42 | 2 |
6 | Wagner, Jessica | JR | Champaign Central | 29.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halberstadt, Sarah | JR | Champaign Central | 1:21.32 | |
2 | Devine, Jessica | JR | Champaign Central | 1:24.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgin, Shelby | SO | Urbana | 1:09.01 | |
2 | Preston, Tybreunna | FR | Peoria | 1:11.89 | |
3 | Thomas, Tierra | FR | Manual | 1:13.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Shania | JR | Urbana | 1:14.67 | |
2 | Lawless, Bethany | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:15.09 | |
3 | Wise, Emma | FR | Centennial | 1:18.34 | |
4 | Gomez, Sabrina | JR | Normal | 1:25.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Ciyera | SO | Richwoods | 1:05.62 | 1 |
2 | Guingrich, Ashey | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:05.71 | |
3 | Strickland, Taylor | JR | Danville | 1:08.11 | |
4 | Mwilambwe, Maya | JR | Normal | 1:10.38 | |
5 | Groves, Taylor | FR | Richwoods | 1:11.89 | |
6 | Potter, Molly | FR | Centennial | 1:13.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning, Courtney | SR | Normal | 1:01.58 | 10 |
2 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | 1:01.80 | 8 |
3 | Welch, Kylie | SO | Bloomington | 1:02.57 | 6 |
4 | Kieser, Lindsey | SR | Normal West | 1:02.97 | 4 |
5 | Ecker, Gracie | SO | Normal West | 1:05.26 | 2 |
6 | Haywood, Kayvance | SR | Richwoods | 1:08.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirley, Desirae | JR | Champaign Central | 2:43.40 | |
2 | Squier, Adrienne | SO | Champaign Central | 2:44.92 | |
3 | Boungou, Princia | SR | Peoria | 2:59.37 | |
4 | Cossman, Sarah | SO | Champaign Central | 3:17.71 | |
5 | Helm, Kyleakin | JR | Normal | 3:18.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbutt, Shanice | FR | Danville | 2:37.19 | 4 |
2 | Brietbach, Grace | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:41.98 | 1 |
3 | Peden, Brittney | JR | Bloomington | 2:45.33 | |
4 | Kozak, Shayla | SR | Normal West | 2:47.52 | |
5 | Lanier, Alyse | SR | Normal | 2:53.36 | |
6 | Eldarazi, Lamia | SR | Richwoods | 2:53.93 | |
7 | Reed, Zaria | FR | Bloomington | 2:54.03 | |
8 | O'Malley, Shannon | FR | Richwoods | 3:00.78 | |
9 | Leary, Zoey | FR | Richwoods | 3:05.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckstead, Danielle | JR | Normal | 2:26.21 | 10 |
2 | Garbutt, Deneisha | SR | Danville | 2:26.81 | 8 |
3 | Fairly, Bre | SR | Bloomington | 2:34.08 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Keneisha | SO | Danville | 2:38.76 | |
5 | Gerwick, Amanda | SR | Normal West | 2:40.85 | 2 |
6 | Abbamonte, Cecilia | SO | Urbana | 2:49.06 | |
7 | Gilson, Charity | JR | Urbana | 2:53.72 | |
8 | Pakey-Rodriguez, Melina | SO | Urbana | 2:54.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Maddie | FR | Centennial | 6:16.97 | |
2 | Blumenshine, Cassidy | JR | Bloomington | 6:22.24 | |
3 | Roux, Erin | SR | Champaign Central | 6:25.05 | |
4 | Lanier, Alexis | SR | Normal | 6:27.86 | |
5 | Spanton, Megan | SR | Normal | 6:32.56 | |
6 | Gilson, Charity | JR | Urbana | 6:37.34 | |
7 | Kaefring, Allison | JR | Centennial | 6:42.54 | |
8 | Shutt, Linna | SR | Danville | 6:42.54 | |
9 | Jeffs, Audri | SO | Richwoods | 7:06.77 | |
10 | Diers, Emma | SO | Urbana | 7:08.61 | |
11 | Laros, Maria | JR | Champaign Central | 7:30.02 | |
12 | Eddelbuettel, Carolin | SR | Bloomington | 7:55.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:22.52 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | FR | Urbana | 5:36.12 | 8 |
3 | Gordon, Andrea | SR | Normal West | 5:44.46 | 6 |
4 | Piller, Sara | SR | Normal West | 5:46.96 | 4 |
5 | Kerns, Rebecca | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 6:01.99 | 2 |
6 | Bean, Muriel | FR | Normal | 6:03.78 | 1 |
7 | Huckleberry, Desiree | SO | Danville | 6:04.71 | |
8 | Baumgartel, Andrea | SR | Richwoods | 6:10.85 | |
9 | Shinew, Hannah | JR | Champaign Central | 6:15.58 | |
10 | Jockisch, Lucy | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 6:40.51 | |
11 | Conner, Shea | JR | Richwoods | 6:40.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10:49.73 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | FR | Urbana | 11:45.37 | 8 |
3 | Piller, Sara | SR | Normal West | 11:59.94 | 6 |
4 | Penn, Hannah | SR | Normal | 12:32.91 | 4 |
5 | Woods, Taylor | SR | Normal West | 12:36.24 | 2 |
6 | Kerns, Rebecca | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 12:46.17 | 1 |
7 | Huckleberry, Desiree | SO | Danville | 12:53.29 | |
8 | Metz, Hope | SO | Normal | 12:56.55 | |
9 | Jockisch, Lucy | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 13:43.31 | |
10 | Mecum, Lauren | SR | Normal | 14:12.09 | |
11 | Peterson, Kirsten | JR | Normal West | 14:29.72 | |
12 | Diers, Emma | SO | Urbana | 15:59.55 | |
13 | Wagner, Alyson | SO | Champaign Central | 16:31.87 | |
14 | Shirley, Grace | FR | Champaign Central | 16:58.78 | |
15 | Eman, Lydia | JR | Richwoods | 17:42.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning, Courtney | SR | Normal | 9.53 | 10 |
2 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 10.11 | 8 |
3 | Catherine, Brooke | SR | Normal | 10.14 | 6 |
4 | Prudhomme, Olivia | JR | Champaign Central | 10.40 | 4 |
5 | Eganhouse, Jamie | SO | Normal West | 10.50 | 2 |
6 | Burgin, Shelby | SO | Urbana | 10.72 | 1 |
7 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 10.79 | |
8 | Adelman, Alex | SR | Bloomington | 11.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning, Courtney | SR | Normal | 9.52 |
2 | Eganhouse, Jamie | SO | Normal West | 10.35 |
3 | Adelman, Alex | SR | Bloomington | 10.77 |
4 | Brown, Laterrica | SR | Manual | 12.13 |
5 | Loving, Jasmine | SO | Normal West | 13.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prudhomme, Olivia | JR | Champaign Central | 10.64 |
2 | Catherine, Brooke | SR | Normal | 11.05 |
3 | Newton, Ella | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 11.61 |
4 | Taflan, Teresa | JR | Normal | 11.99 |
5 | Mampouya, Muriel | JR | Urbana | 12.21 |
6 | Davis, Tiara | FR | Richwoods | 18.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 10.19 |
2 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 10.67 |
3 | Burgin, Shelby | SO | Urbana | 10.92 |
4 | Smith, Tiarra | FR | Richwoods | 11.36 |
5 | Becker, Jessie | SO | Normal West | 11.41 |
6 | Davis, Lexi | FR | Urbana | 12.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaign Central | A |
Jessica Wagner,
Hope Llewellyn, Trinity Brown, Hannah Smock |
1:59.26 | 4 |
2 | Richwoods | A |
Cheyanne Thomas,
Tiarra Smith, Re'on Huff, Shantis Taylor |
2:00.03 | 2 |
3 | Normal | A |
Bri Oldenburg,
Kaylee Rosenberger, Aurelie Kiamana, Hayley Metz |
2:00.38 | 1 |
4 | Centennial | A |
Isabelle Seten,
Anaya McCoy, Gillian Littleton, Jasmine Dandridge |
2:05.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
Jezel Martin,
Erin Owens, Sophia Sutter, Alexia Ware |
1:48.30 | 10 |
2 | Danville | A |
Emone Davis,
Aja Harden, Josclyn Stewart, Yaman Wilson |
1:49.88 | 8 |
3 | Manual | A |
Thai Powell,
Tyjionna Irby, Tierra Thomas, Jade Sashington |
1:57.16 | 6 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Shania Williams,
Muriel Mampouya, Ya Ya Kelley-Weathers, Gabby Pollard |
2:00.91 | |
5 | Normal West | A |
Emily Koranek,
Reagan Simpkins, Kristi Wettstone, Allison Denson |
2:00.97 | |
6 | Peoria | A |
Shatiya Alexander,
Camille Watson, Natasha Hendon, Angel Mables |
2:02.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
,
, , |
1:58.41 | |
2 | Manual | A |
Danisha Washington,
Keamber Russell, Khalia Sampson, Colby Hughes |
2:06.38 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Kim Truelove,
Tiana Steele, Kanetra Leach, Lexi Davis |
2:13.52 | |
4 | Richwoods | A |
Brianna Harvey,
Jada Kimbrough, Jayla Kimbrough, Jade Jackson |
2:18.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Tea' Virgil,
Jade Carlock, Clarice McCormick, Kathryn Baxter |
1:58.54 | |
2 | Centennial | A |
Valena Greene,
Darrice Gillon, Diojanae Terry, Taliah Pemberton |
2:00.52 | |
3 | Danville | A |
Tanija Robertson,
Arionana Washington, KiMariya Gouard, Anaiya Robinson |
2:02.05 | |
4 | Normal West | A |
Jasmine Loving,
Faith Brumfield, Zandrea McCreary, Sydney Smith |
2:02.30 | |
5 | Peoria | A |
R'Eonna Collins,
Jada Turner, Selena Ruffin, Krista Hamrick |
2:04.84 | |
6 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Anna Alexander,
Katherine Finch, Megan Tucker, Kelly McDonough |
2:05.73 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peoria | A |
Angel Mables,
Shatiya Alexander, Natasha Hendon, Camille Watson |
4:33.79 | 1 |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
Jessica Wagner,
Adrienne Squier, Hannah Smock, Erin Roux |
4:55.62 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Shania Williams,
Charity Gilson, Cecilia Abbamonte, Libby Cultra |
5:05.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Emone Davis,
Imani Hall, Deneisha Garbutt, Keneisha Williams |
4:15.53 | 10 |
2 | Normal West | A |
Alexis Richardson,
Emily Koranek, Gracie Ecker, Lindsey Kieser |
4:19.41 | 8 |
3 | Bloomington | A |
Kylie Welch,
Hannah Blumenshine, Kniyah Kelly, Alex Adelman |
4:24.02 | 6 |
4 | Normal | A |
Destiny Fawley,
Hayley Metz, Bri Oldenburg, Courtney Manning |
4:28.79 | 4 |
5 | Richwoods | A |
Re'on Huff,
Shantis Taylor, Ciyera Blake, Kayvance Haywood |
4:31.06 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manual | A |
Cierra McBride,
Colby Hughes, Terriona Brown, Tierra Thomas |
4:46.00 | |
2 | Normal West | A |
,
, , |
5:01.81 | |
3 | Richwoods | A |
Maame Adade,
Rieka Glasnovich, Aniyah Kramer, Errionna Parker |
5:13.52 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Kanetra Leach,
Dallas Hatten, Charlyne Evans, Tiana Steele |
5:27.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Shanice Garbutt,
Yaman Wilson, Aja Harden, Anaiya Robinson |
4:39.02 | |
2 | Normal | A |
Tea' Virgil,
Kathryn Baxter, Claire Rosenberger, Grace Golick |
4:47.52 | |
3 | Centennial | A |
Isabelle Seten,
Darrice Gillon, Anaya McCoy, Molly Potter |
4:51.59 | |
4 | Peoria | A |
R'Eonna Collins,
Tia Newell, Jada Turner, Selena Ruffin |
5:30.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Maddie Stolz,
Heidi Zimmerman, Alexa Thomsen, Elisa Schwertfeger |
11:14.02 | |
2 | Richwoods | A |
Fallon Caruth,
Katie Allen, Audri Jeffs, Rochelle Adade |
13:06.27 | |
3 | Peoria | A |
Autmn Ware,
Tia Newell, Emily Newell, Lataja Daugherty |
13:33.66 | |
4 | Normal West | A |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Shanice Garbutt, Aleisha Garbutt, Deneisha Garbutt |
10:23.01 | 10 |
2 | Normal | A |
Danielle Beckstead,
Muriel Bean, Destiny Fawley, Larin Harr |
10:29.93 | 8 |
3 | Normal West | A |
Andrea Gordon,
Amanda Gerwick, Shayla Kozak, Sara Piller |
10:32.90 | 6 |
4 | Bloomington | A |
Brittney Peden,
Bre Fairly, Zaria Reed, Cassidy Blumenshine |
10:49.98 | 4 |
5 | Richwoods | A |
Shannon O'Malley,
Zoey Leary, Andrea Baumgartel, Lamia Eldarazi |
10:51.71 | 2 |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
Hannah Shinew,
Hannah Smock, Adrienne Squier, Erin Roux |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine, Brooke | SR | Normal | 4' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Hall, Imani | JR | Danville | 4' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Baxter, Kathryn | SO | Normal | 4' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Fairly, Bre | SR | Bloomington | 4' 8.0" | 4 |
5 | Spychalia, Lydia | FR | Normal West | 4' 6.0" | 2 |
6 | O'Brien, Mary | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 6.0" | 1 |
7 | Batterham, Heather | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Evans, Isreal | SR | Peoria | 4' 4.0" | |
9 | Terry, Diojanae | FR | Centennial | 4' 4.0" | |
10 | Wise, Emma | FR | Centennial | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Williams, Kerra | SO | Richwoods | 4' 2.0" | |
12 | Smith, Tiarra | FR | Richwoods | 4' 2.0" | |
13 | Fleck, Riley | JR | Normal | 4' 2.0" | |
14 | Eganhouse, Jamie | SO | Normal West | 4' 2.0" | |
15 | Robertson, Kerrinn | SO | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine, Brooke | SR | Normal | 12' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Ogorek, Nikki | SO | Normal | 11' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Gallagher, Mackenzie | SR | Normal West | 10' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Misukonis, Brooke | FR | Bloomington | 9' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Adelman, Alex | SR | Bloomington | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Zarvell, Sydney | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8' 6.0" | 1 |
7 | Whitwod, Kendahl | FR | Normal West | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Peterson, Annah | FR | Normal West | 6' 6.0" | |
9 | Devine, Jessica | JR | Champaign Central | 6' 0.0" | |
10 | Laros, Maria | JR | Champaign Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 14' 9.25" | 4 |
2 | Spychalia, Lydia | FR | Normal West | 14' 7.0" | 1 |
3 | Seten, Isabelle | SO | Centennial | 14' 4.75" | |
4 | Stewart, Josclyn | FR | Danville | 13' 10.5" | |
5 | Robinson, Anaiya | FR | Danville | 13' 9.25" | |
6 | Potter, Molly | FR | Centennial | 13' 0.25" | |
7 | Williams, Mya | FR | Richwoods | 10' 11.25" | |
8 | Deal, Briona | JR | Bloomington | 10' 8.75" | |
9 | Fleck, Riley | JR | Normal | 10' 5.25" | |
10 | Truelove, Kim | FR | Urbana | 10' 5.25" | |
11 | Branch, Taylor | SO | Richwoods | 9' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka, Vicky | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 17' 6.75" | 10 |
2 | Mason, Najaya | SR | Danville | 15' 11.25" | 8 |
3 | Stillman, Payton | SR | Champaign Central | 15' 0.25" | 6 |
4 | McGill, Bailey | FR | Bloomington | 14' 7.75" | 2 |
5 | Rolofson, Marcia | JR | Normal | 13' 10.25" | |
6 | Sutter, Sophia | SO | Bloomington | 13' 6.75" | |
7 | Whalen, Sara | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 13' 3.75" | |
8 | Carman, Andria | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 12' 9.5" | |
9 | McConnell, Claire | SR | Normal | 12' 6.0" | |
10 | Wilson, Rebecca | SO | Normal West | 12' 4.75" | |
11 | Mampouya, Muriel | JR | Urbana | - | |
12 | Davis, Lexi | FR | Urbana | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stillman, Payton | SR | Champaign Central | 30' 6.0" | 1 |
2 | Rolofson, Marcia | JR | Normal | 29' 4.0" | |
3 | Wilson, Yaman | SO | Danville | 28' 10.0" | |
4 | Misukonis, Taylor | JR | Bloomington | 28' 3.5" | |
5 | Maxedon, Becca | JR | Bloomington | 28' 2.0" | |
6 | Jasso, Alli | JR | Bloomington | 28' 0.5" | |
7 | Pakey-Rodriguez, Melina | SO | Urbana | 26' 10.0" | |
8 | Williams, Kerra | SO | Richwoods | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning, Courtney | SR | Normal | 35' 11.75" | 10 |
2 | Gruszka, Vicky | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 35' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Mason, Najaya | SR | Danville | 32' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Evans, Isreal | SR | Peoria | 32' 10.0" | 4 |
5 | Girsch, Virginia | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 32' 2.25" | 2 |
6 | Alexander, Shatiya | JR | Peoria | 29' 2.75" | |
7 | Shelvin, Malika | SO | Normal West | 29' 0.0" | |
8 | McConnell, Claire | SR | Normal | 27' 1.0" | |
9 | Wilson, Rebecca | SO | Normal West | 27' 0.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown-Gollop, Kobie | FR | Danville | 30' 7.0" | |
2 | Gentry, Anna | FR | Richwoods | 29' 10.0" | |
3 | Knight, Rosie | SR | Champaign Central | 27' 9.0" | |
4 | Akins, Audrey | JR | Champaign Central | 26' 8.0" | |
5 | Summerville, Cinese | SO | Peoria | 26' 0.0" | |
6 | Smith, Lisa | SO | Normal West | 25' 9.0" | |
7 | Herman, Tacoma | SO | Bloomington | 25' 6.0" | |
8 | Fields, Rachel | SR | Champaign Central | 23' 6.0" | |
9 | Ritterhoff, Alyssa | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 23' 6.0" | |
10 | Williams, Tierra | JR | Urbana | 22' 9.0" | |
11 | Conklen, Madison | FR | Centennial | 21' 0.0" | |
12 | Kelly, Bridget | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 19' 8.0" | |
13 | Palmer, Diamond | SO | Urbana | 19' 1.0" | |
14 | Wilson, Maddie | JR | Normal | 17' 3.0" | |
15 | Sweeney, Hannah | SO | Urbana | 16' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weltha, Ellie | FR | Bloomington | 41' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Isaac, Brittney | JR | Danville | 39' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Moore, Tia | SR | Normal West | 36' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Voudrie, Monica | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 36' 4.0" | 4 |
5 | Worthy, Noah | FR | Richwoods | 34' 7.0" | 2 |
6 | Ayodele, Faith | SO | Centennial | 34' 2.0" | 1 |
7 | Sutter, Sarah | SO | Bloomington | 33' 4.0" | |
8 | Brown, DeAmbrea | SO | Manual | 32' 6.0" | |
9 | Patton, Angel | JR | Normal | 32' 6.0" | |
10 | Williams, Aleiha | SO | Danville | 32' 2.0" | |
11 | Johnson, Hannah | FR | Normal | 30' 6.0" | |
12 | Scott, Aniya | JR | Richwoods | 30' 4.0" | |
13 | Orman, Cheyenne | JR | Peoria | 28' 4.0" | |
14 | Fletcher, Lameisha | JR | Manual | 23' 1.0" |