Team | Score |
---|---|
Bloomington | 164 |
Normal West | 140 |
Danville | 130 |
Centennial | 116 |
Champaign Central | 94 |
Normal | 73 |
Manual | 72 |
Richwoods | 38 |
Peoria | 35 |
Notre Dame (Peoria) | 26 |
Urbana | 10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jamere | FR | Manual | 7.48 | 10 |
2 | Watson, Tovion | SO | Danville | 7.51 | 8 |
3 | Edwards, Devin | FR | Champaign Central | 7.56 | 6 |
4 | Taylor, Austin | SO | Richwoods | 7.56 | 4 |
5 | Beesley, Jake | SO | Champaign Central | 7.59 | 2 |
6 | Koinaris, Petros | SO | Manual | 7.62 | |
7 | Matthews, Trevontay | FR | Bloomington | 7.63 | |
8 | Diekoff, Josh | FR | Richwoods | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Tovion | SO | Danville | 7.49 |
2 | Edwards, Devin | FR | Champaign Central | 7.51 |
3 | Barefield, Kenny | SO | Centennial | 7.66 |
4 | Marshall, Joshua | FR | Urbana | 7.81 |
5 | Turner, Andrew | FR | Urbana | 7.96 |
6 | Porter, Brett | SO | Normal West | 7.97 |
7 | Watkins, Kendal | FR | Peoria | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthews, Trevontay | FR | Bloomington | 7.63 |
2 | Beesley, Jake | SO | Champaign Central | 7.64 |
3 | Koinaris, Petros | SO | Manual | 7.65 |
4 | Diekoff, Josh | FR | Richwoods | 7.65 |
5 | Billington, JJ | SO | Normal West | 7.76 |
6 | Barron, KeChon | SO | Centennial | 7.96 |
7 | Ward, Teravis | SO | Peoria | 8.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jamere | FR | Manual | 7.57 |
2 | Taylor, Austin | SO | Richwoods | 7.60 |
3 | Grismore, Tyre | SO | Normal | 7.71 |
4 | Criddell, Domeneik | SO | Bloomington | 7.73 |
5 | Mayfield, Armond | SO | Danville | 7.84 |
6 | Teague, Nakolis | SO | Normal | 8.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Cary | SO | Bloomington | 6.97 | 10 |
2 | Gordon, Vincent | JR | Centennial | 7.07 | 8 |
3 | Forrest, Dajour | JR | Normal West | 7.11 | 6 |
4 | Burnett, Javon | JR | Manual | 7.12 | 4 |
5 | Muhammad, Jafar | SR | Centennial | 7.24 | 2 |
6 | Watson, Dave | JR | Normal West | 7.25 | |
7 | Kabila, Enoc | SR | Champaign Central | 7.36 | |
8 | Watkins, Kenten | JR | Peoria | 7.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Dave | JR | Normal West | 7.28 |
2 | Kabila, Enoc | SR | Champaign Central | 7.37 |
3 | Wilson, Jerell | SR | Champaign Central | 7.69 |
4 | Demay, Joel | JR | Normal | 7.80 |
5 | Webster, Troy | JR | Urbana | 8.29 |
6 | Lujano, Edgar | SR | Urbana | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Cary | SO | Bloomington | 7.02 |
2 | Forrest, Dajour | JR | Normal West | 7.14 |
3 | Matthews, Malic | SR | Bloomington | 7.52 |
4 | Dixson, Fred | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 7.53 |
5 | Abbey, Corey | SR | Peoria | 7.62 |
6 | Howes, Tristian | SR | Richwoods | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Vincent | JR | Centennial | 7.03 |
2 | Muhammad, Jafar | SR | Centennial | 7.10 |
3 | Burnett, Javon | JR | Manual | 7.21 |
4 | Watkins, Kenten | JR | Peoria | 7.48 |
5 | Mendiola, Armani | JR | Normal | 7.58 |
6 | Coburn, Derrick | SO | Richwoods | 8.21 |
7 | Johnson, Jeremiah | FR | Danville | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Joshua | FR | Urbana | 25.35 | |
2 | Heinz, Josiah | FR | Bloomington | 25.50 | |
3 | Turner, Andrew | FR | Urbana | 26.43 | |
4 | Watkins, Kendal | FR | Peoria | 27.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grismore, Tyre | SO | Normal | 25.09 | 2 |
2 | Barron, KeChon | SO | Centennial | 25.98 | |
3 | Smith, Jaycee | SO | Normal | 25.99 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Jesus | FR | Bloomington | 26.19 | |
5 | Aycock, Johnny | SO | Normal West | 26.56 | |
6 | Caruthers, Kelvin | SO | Peoria | 29.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Darryl | SO | Danville | 24.95 | 6 |
2 | McGee, Trevoun | SO | Normal West | 25.09 | |
3 | Gutschlag, Chris | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 25.35 | |
4 | Barefield, Kenny | SO | Centennial | 25.80 | |
5 | Pegues, Bryson | SO | Richwoods | 27.39 | |
6 | Townsend, Jalil | FR | Champaign Central | 29.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Devin | FR | Champaign Central | 24.93 | 10 |
2 | Robinson, Jamere | FR | Manual | 24.94 | 8 |
3 | Koinaris, Petros | SO | Manual | 25.08 | 4 |
4 | Diekoff, Josh | FR | Richwoods | 26.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixson, Fred | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 25.05 | |
2 | Wilson, Jerell | SR | Champaign Central | 25.45 | |
3 | Jackson, Demetrius | SR | Urbana | 26.42 | |
4 | Webster, Troy | JR | Urbana | 28.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wey, Christian | JR | Normal | 24.17 | 4 |
2 | Gregory, Andrew | JR | Normal | 24.96 | |
3 | Coburn, Derrick | SO | Richwoods | 29.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spalding, Rob | SR | Centennial | 23.76 | 8 |
2 | Shadid, David | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 23.90 | 6 |
3 | Neal, Christian | SR | Bloomington | 24.31 | 2 |
4 | Traurig, Adison | SR | Normal West | 25.68 | |
5 | Watkins, Kenten | JR | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Cary | SO | Bloomington | 22.34 | 10 |
2 | Kabila, Enoc | SR | Champaign Central | 24.45 | |
3 | Tolliver, Alandis | SR | Manual | 24.68 | |
4 | Burnett, Javon | JR | Manual | 24.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Adetunji | JR | Bloomington | 56.26 | |
2 | Hendricks, Julian | SR | Peoria | 1:01.36 | |
3 | Cook, Marcus | JR | Peoria | 1:04.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plack, Logan | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 58.44 | |
2 | Masusa, Dann | SR | Urbana | 1:00.16 | |
3 | Slaughter, Marcus | SR | Richwoods | 1:02.06 | |
4 | Mackey, Blake | SR | Normal | 1:02.82 | |
5 | Haliburton, Deon | JR | Normal | 1:03.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alston, David | JR | Centennial | 54.11 | 2 |
2 | Walker, Nick | JR | Champaign Central | 55.95 | |
3 | Hubbard, Tom | SR | Champaign Central | 56.15 | |
4 | Wilson, Yamen | JR | Danville | 56.82 | |
5 | Boyd, Tavion | SR | Danville | 57.25 | |
6 | Dar, Khitab | SR | Richwoods | 58.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadid, David | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 52.35 | 10 |
2 | Hillegass, Alex | JR | Normal West | 53.02 | 8 |
3 | Ferguson, Carey | JR | Bloomington | 53.25 | 6 |
4 | Immke, Josh | SR | Normal West | 53.87 | 4 |
5 | Risinger, Michael | SR | Centennial | 55.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Couri, John | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 57.88 | 4 |
2 | Hobbs, Dontez | FR | Urbana | 1:13.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler, Dillon | SO | Normal | 58.15 | |
2 | Harvey, Marqus | SO | Bloomington | 58.90 | |
3 | McKee, Logan | SO | Champaign Central | 58.96 | |
4 | Losk, Zaine | FR | Normal West | 1:04.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweeney, Ian | SO | Bloomington | 57.96 | |
2 | Chalifoux, Ryan | SO | Champaign Central | 58.22 | |
3 | Lipka, Thomas | FR | Normal West | 58.52 | |
4 | Brookshire, Matt | SO | Centennial | 1:03.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Stephon | SO | Manual | 55.98 | 10 |
2 | Sierra, Alex | SO | Manual | 57.68 | 8 |
3 | Hart, Nathan | SO | Centennial | 57.71 | 6 |
4 | Yates, Brandon | SO | Danville | 57.91 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanier, Mark | FR | Richwoods | 2:23.87 | |
2 | Jones, Erik | FR | Bloomington | 2:26.05 | |
3 | Williams-Davis, Sincere | FR | Danville | 2:27.06 | |
4 | Porter, Nicholas | SO | Peoria | 2:27.14 | |
5 | Partin, Trevor | SO | Champaign Central | 2:29.55 | |
6 | Carter, Justice | FR | Urbana | 2:39.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Phillip | FR | Danville | 2:11.43 | 10 |
2 | Sierra, Alex | SO | Manual | 2:15.06 | 8 |
3 | Warner, Sam | SO | Bloomington | 2:15.26 | 6 |
4 | Ware, Austin | SO | Centennial | 2:19.20 | 4 |
5 | Bloyd, Clinton | SO | Normal West | 2:19.65 | 2 |
6 | Miller, John | FR | Champaign Central | 2:20.73 | |
7 | Allsop, Spencer | FR | Normal West | 2:22.18 | |
8 | Fawley, Aaron | FR | Normal | 2:25.09 | |
9 | Romero, Luis | SO | Manual | 3:01.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heerman, Derek | SR | Peoria | 2:16.08 | |
2 | Jackson, Rashan | JR | Danville | 2:18.37 | |
3 | Lee, David | JR | Centennial | 2:19.86 | |
4 | Cler, Sam | SR | Normal | 2:20.91 | |
5 | Hayes, Matt | JR | Normal | 2:21.66 | |
6 | McMillan, Devin | SR | Danville | 2:24.67 | |
7 | Robinson, Kyle | JR | Urbana | 2:26.68 | |
8 | Sire, Micah | SR | Normal West | 2:27.65 | |
9 | Sanchez, Kenneth | JR | Champaign Central | 2:28.69 | |
10 | Purifoy, Kyle | JR | Peoria | 2:31.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Keith | SR | Urbana | 2:02.75 | 10 |
2 | Collier, Jared | SR | Bloomington | 2:02.76 | 8 |
3 | Rattan, Shawn | SR | Richwoods | 2:03.71 | 6 |
4 | Dunn, Tyler | FR | Normal West | 2:06.70 | 4 |
5 | Fortin, Victor | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:07.74 | 2 |
6 | Bruch, Patrick | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:09.40 | |
7 | Jolly, Tyron | SR | Bloomington | 2:09.84 | |
8 | Rose, Jalen | SR | Champaign Central | 2:21.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Carter | SO | Centennial | 4:57.42 | 10 |
2 | Huckelberry, Tyler | SO | Danville | 5:00.95 | 8 |
3 | Powell, William | SO | Danville | 5:03.23 | 6 |
4 | Bicknell, Austin | FR | Bloomington | 5:05.29 | 4 |
5 | Doud, Jack | SO | Bloomington | 5:06.25 | 2 |
6 | Zinn, Ben | SO | Normal West | 5:06.59 | |
7 | Owen, David | SO | Urbana | 5:18.00 | |
8 | Varadabandi, Vamsi | SO | Normal | 5:19.82 | |
9 | McConnell, Keegan | FR | Richwoods | 5:22.12 | |
10 | Brunson, Noah | FR | Champaign Central | 5:26.97 | |
11 | Guerrero, Jackson | SO | Richwoods | 5:28.29 | |
12 | Egts, Matthew | SO | Normal | 5:40.70 | |
13 | Stearns, Micah | FR | Urbana | 5:45.41 | |
14 | Jung, Sang | SO | Centennial | 5:45.69 | |
15 | Hahn-Sittig, George | SO | Normal West | 6:36.54 | |
16 | Romero, Luis | SO | Manual | 6:54.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyatt, Ashton | JR | Champaign Central | 4:34.71 | 10 |
2 | Peters, Austin | SR | Normal | 4:35.45 | 8 |
3 | Peters, Jared | SR | Normal | 4:43.78 | 6 |
4 | Cooley, Jeremiah | JR | Danville | 4:48.54 | 4 |
5 | Degroot, Matt | JR | Normal West | 4:49.07 | 2 |
6 | Blissett, Sam | SR | Centennial | 4:51.09 | |
7 | Way, Carl | JR | Danville | 4:51.36 | |
8 | Sills, Henry | JR | Champaign Central | 4:54.68 | |
9 | Anderson, Arian | SR | Peoria | 4:59.08 | |
10 | Dickerson, Brady | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:01.15 | |
11 | Gourley, Jeff | JR | Normal West | 5:13.55 | |
12 | Galindo, Giovanni | SR | Richwoods | 5:38.72 | |
13 | Long, Brandon | JR | Bloomington | 5:56.70 | |
14 | O'Daniel, Ryan | JR | Bloomington | 6:13.01 | |
15 | Rodriguez, Michael | SR | Urbana | 6:14.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckelberry, Tyler | SO | Danville | 10:37.12 | 10 |
2 | Doud, Jack | SO | Bloomington | 10:42.91 | 8 |
3 | Brunson, Noah | FR | Champaign Central | 11:29.61 | 6 |
4 | Baumgardner, Nick | FR | Normal West | 12:08.54 | 4 |
5 | Kortz, Thomas | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 12:09.68 | 2 |
6 | Hu, Blair | FR | Centennial | 12:33.11 | |
7 | Romero, Luis | SO | Manual | 13:37.94 | |
8 | Towne, Easton | FR | Danville | 13:54.10 | |
9 | McConnell, Keegan | FR | Richwoods | - | |
10 | Guerrero, Jackson | SO | Richwoods | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Way, Carl | JR | Danville | 10:26.28 | 10 |
2 | Kinley, Glenn | SO | Normal West | 10:32.95 | 8 |
3 | Huckleberry, Skyler | JR | Danville | 10:37.39 | 6 |
4 | Bicknell, Austin | FR | Bloomington | 10:42.52 | 4 |
5 | McQueen, Colin | FR | Normal West | 10:59.85 | 2 |
6 | Kosinski, Zach | JR | Normal | 11:35.55 | |
7 | Garrison, Hayden | JR | Champaign Central | 11:46.98 | |
8 | MacAdam, Zack | JR | Champaign Central | 11:48.08 | |
9 | Lehman, Ethan | SR | Centennial | 11:52.17 | |
10 | Skube, Riley | SR | Centennial | 11:56.34 | |
11 | Bennett Barker, Charlie | SO | Manual | 14:12.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Stephon | SO | Manual | 8.66 | 10 |
2 | Mustafa, Cameron | SO | Centennial | 9.26 | 8 |
3 | McGee, Trevoun | SO | Normal West | 9.31 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Jaycee | SO | Normal | 9.49 | 4 |
5 | Fenderson, Miguel | SO | Peoria | 9.64 | 2 |
6 | Travis, Daequan | SO | Normal | 10.92 | |
7 | Moore, Orlando | SO | Peoria | 11.74 | |
8 | Person, Dedrick | SO | Bloomington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Stephon | SO | Manual | 9.00 |
2 | McGee, Trevoun | SO | Normal West | 9.09 |
3 | Smith, Jaycee | SO | Normal | 9.31 |
4 | Fenderson, Miguel | SO | Peoria | 9.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustafa, Cameron | SO | Centennial | 9.33 |
2 | Person, Dedrick | SO | Bloomington | 10.45 |
3 | Travis, Daequan | SO | Normal | 10.98 |
4 | Moore, Orlando | SO | Peoria | 11.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Christian | SR | Bloomington | 8.58 | 10 |
2 | Dreyer, Eric | SR | Bloomington | 8.85 | 8 |
3 | Ruffin, Brandon | SR | Peoria | 8.86 | 6 |
4 | Immke, Josh | SR | Normal West | 9.07 | 4 |
5 | Buckley, Aushion | JR | Richwoods | 9.28 | 2 |
6 | Turner, Ladontis | JR | Urbana | 9.50 | |
7 | Flot, River | SO | Normal West | 9.54 | |
8 | Anderson, Arian | SR | Peoria | 10.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffin, Brandon | SR | Peoria | 8.67 |
2 | Dreyer, Eric | SR | Bloomington | 8.85 |
3 | Buckley, Aushion | JR | Richwoods | 9.36 |
4 | Nguy, Davis | FR | Normal | 10.95 |
5 | Phifer, Ethan | JR | Normal | 11.18 |
6 | Hampton, Jacob | JR | Champaign Central | 11.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Christian | SR | Bloomington | 8.75 |
2 | Immke, Josh | SR | Normal West | 9.35 |
3 | Turner, Ladontis | JR | Urbana | 9.54 |
4 | Flot, River | SO | Normal West | 9.62 |
5 | Anderson, Arian | SR | Peoria | 10.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Armani Mendiola,
Daryn Farnsworth, Christian Wey, Andrew Gregory |
1:40.32 | |
2 | Urbana | A |
Edgar Lujano,
Broderick Warren, Marquis Davis, Ladontis Turner |
1:42.50 | |
3 | Richwoods | A |
Tristian Howes,
Aushion Buckley, Austin Tran, Derrick Coburn |
1:48.46 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
Christian Neal,
Jospeh Matthews, Eric Dreyer, Cary Lockhart |
1:33.15 | 10 |
2 | Centennial | A |
Vincent Gordon,
Jafar Muhammad, CJ Echols, Rob Spalding |
1:33.51 | 8 |
3 | Normal West | A |
Connor Kennedy,
Dajour Forrest, Fard Muhammad, Dave Watson |
1:37.26 | 6 |
4 | Peoria | A |
Kendal Watkins,
Jason Bennet, Tony Newell, B,J, Harris |
1:37.96 | 4 |
5 | Champaign Central | A |
Jerell Wilson,
Edmond McGhee, Devin Edwards, Enoc Kabila |
1:38.45 | 2 |
6 | Manual | A |
Alandis Tolliver,
Javon Burnett, Petros Koinaris, Jacoby Marizettes |
1:41.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
JJ Billington,
River Flot, Brett Porter, Phillip Tuttle |
1:44.51 | 4 |
2 | Centennial | A |
Kenny Barefield,
Cris Garcia, KeChon Barron, Cameron Mustafa |
1:48.84 | |
3 | Bloomington | A |
Darius Banks,
Avery Lyons, Darrius Gunn, Domeneik Criddell |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manual | A |
Jamere Robinson,
Mark Williams, Quivartae McElroy, Shaprece Ervin |
1:40.76 | 10 |
2 | Normal | A |
Tyre Grismore,
Ryan Kraft, Nakolis Teague, Kel Pough |
1:42.33 | 8 |
3 | Danville | A |
Darryl Kelly,
Marcus Anderson, Brandon Yates, Tovion Watson |
1:43.86 | 6 |
4 | Peoria | A |
Jamar Morgan,
Teravis Ward, Corey Abbey, Damon Smith |
1:46.11 | 2 |
5 | Richwoods | A |
Cameron Bland,
Trey Chamberlain, Derrick Coburn, Josh Diekoff |
1:46.49 | |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
John Phan,
Nicholas Jackson, Jake Beesley, Jalil Townsend |
1:47.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Dillon Butler,
Hunter Wiese, Audry Kiamana, Kel Pough |
4:00.29 | |
2 | Peoria | A |
Marcus Fleming jr,
Miguel Fenderson, Orlando Moore, Japan Holms |
4:02.26 | |
3 | Centennial | A |
Kenny Barefield,
KeChon Barron, Matt Brookshire, Cris Garcia |
4:03.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
JJ Billington,
Phillip Tuttle, Logan Berg, Glenn Kinley |
3:52.16 | 10 |
2 | Danville | A |
Marcus Anderson,
Armond Mayfield, Phillip Hall, Brandon Yates |
3:55.88 | 8 |
3 | Bloomington | A |
Sam Warner,
Ian Sweeney, Austin Bicknell, Avery Lyons |
3:58.42 | 6 |
4 | Richwoods | A |
Cameron Bland,
Trey Chamberlain, Derrick Coburn, Josh Diekoff |
3:59.06 | 4 |
5 | Champaign Central | A |
Ryan Chalifoux,
Nicholas Jackson, Logan McKee, D.J. Pelmore |
3:59.24 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Marquis Davis,
Edgar Lujano, Keith Lee, Ladontis Turner |
3:55.46 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Josh Immke,
Alex Hillegass, Ryan Ashenbremer, Dajour Forrest |
3:35.28 | 10 |
2 | Centennial | A |
David Alston,
CJ Echols, Michael Risinger, Vincent Gordon |
3:37.26 | 8 |
3 | Bloomington | A |
Jared Collier,
Carey Ferguson, Jospeh Matthews, Garrett Lyle |
3:41.24 | 6 |
4 | Peoria | A |
Tony Newell,
B,J, Harris, Brandon Ruffin, Derek Heerman |
3:42.66 | 4 |
5 | Champaign Central | A |
Isaac Kasten,
Nick Walker, Rajheem Haymon, Tom Hubbard |
3:51.10 | 2 |
6 | Richwoods | A |
Khitab Dar,
Giovanni Galindo, Jace Patacsil, Shawn Rattan |
4:08.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaign Central | A |
Isaac Kasten,
Henry Sills, Tom Hubbard, Ashton Hyatt |
8:31.62 | 10 |
2 | Normal West | A |
Alex Hillegass,
Tyler Dunn, Matt Degroot, Johnny Aycock |
8:39.69 | 8 |
3 | Peoria | A |
Charles Hawkins,
Kyle Purifoy, Derek Heerman, Arian Anderson |
9:21.22 | 6 |
4 | Normal | A |
Ben Lawrence,
Sam Cler, Nick Bean, Lucas Lasher |
9:24.27 | 4 |
5 | Richwoods | A |
Khitab Dar,
Shawn Rattan, Jace Patacsil, Damacius Williams |
9:53.02 | 2 |
6 | Danville | A |
Josh King,
Logan McBee, Noah McBee, Devin McMillan |
9:54.25 | |
7 | Bloomington | A |
Brandon Long,
Ryan O'Daniel, Matthew Gentry, Connor Boolman |
10:17.42 | |
8 | Centennial | A |
Sam Blissett,
Nathaniel Hinds, Michael Risinger, David Lee |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Zaine Losk,
Thomas Lipka, Logan Berg, Ben Zinn |
9:22.99 | 10 |
2 | Centennial | A |
Carter Ware,
Austin Ware, Cris Garcia, Nathan Hart |
9:35.96 | 8 |
3 | Bloomington | A |
Erik Jones,
Joe Insalata, Lucas Baldwin, Sam Warner |
9:36.26 | 6 |
4 | Danville | A |
Kobe Forman,
Easton Towne, Elijah Williams, Sincere Williams-Davis |
10:04.40 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Nicholas | SO | Champaign Central | 5' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Hall, Phillip | FR | Danville | 5' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Sparks, Ryan | SO | Normal | 5' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Fenderson, Miguel | SO | Peoria | 5' 4.0" | 4 |
5 | Fleming jr, Marcus | FR | Peoria | 5' 0.0" | 1 |
6 | Maniscalco, Tony | SO | Normal | 5' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Person, Dedrick | SO | Bloomington | 4' 10.0" | |
8 | Wilson, Jackson | FR | Bloomington | 4' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, David | SR | Centennial | 5' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Horvat, Joe | SR | Champaign Central | 5' 8.0" | 7 |
3 | Walker, Nick | JR | Champaign Central | 5' 8.0" | 7 |
4 | Harrell, Coree | SR | Bloomington | 5' 6.0" | 2 |
5 | Mack, Michael | JR | Danville | 5' 6.0" | 2 |
6 | McGee, Trevoun | SO | Normal West | 5' 6.0" | 2 |
7 | Loftin, Donovan | SR | Bloomington | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Haliburton, Deon | JR | Normal | 5' 2.0" | |
9 | Lipscomb, Antwon | SR | Normal | 5' 2.0" | |
10 | Muhammad, Fard | JR | Normal West | - | |
11 | Moore, Orlando | SO | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cash, Mathias | SO | Normal | 12' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Klosterman, Alex | SO | Normal | 11' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Baldwin, Lucas | SO | Bloomington | 10' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Jumonville, Gus | SO | Bloomington | 9' 9.0" | 4 |
5 | Getz, Josh | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 9' 3.0" | 2 |
6 | Pelmore, D.J. | SO | Champaign Central | 8' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashenbremer, Ryan | SO | Normal West | 14' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Whitwood, Hunter | SO | Normal West | 13' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Bradford, Zachery | FR | Bloomington | 13' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Loftin, Donovan | SR | Bloomington | 11' 9.0" | 4 |
5 | Bean, Nick | SR | Normal | 10' 3.0" | 2 |
6 | Buckley, Aushion | JR | Richwoods | 8' 9.0" | |
7 | Huynh, Huy | JR | Champaign Central | 8' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Cary | SO | Bloomington | 20' 4.25" | 10 |
2 | Finkbeiner, Peyton | JR | Centennial | 20' 1.5" | 8 |
3 | Foster, Davion | SR | Centennial | 20' 1.25" | 6 |
4 | Harrell, Coree | SR | Bloomington | 20' 0.25" | 4 |
5 | Thomas, Brian | SR | Champaign Central | 19' 8.5" | 2 |
6 | Boyd, Tavion | SR | Danville | 19' 6.75" | |
7 | Warren, Broderick | JR | Urbana | 18' 11.75" | |
8 | Moyo, Jon | SR | Champaign Central | 18' 10.0" | |
9 | Bennet, Jason | JR | Peoria | 18' 5.75" | |
10 | Demay, Joel | JR | Normal | 18' 4.0" | |
11 | Howes, Tristian | SR | Richwoods | 17' 7.5" | |
12 | Mack, Michael | JR | Danville | 17' 7.25" | |
13 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 16' 11.5" | |
14 | Watson, Dave | JR | Normal West | 16' 11.5" | |
15 | Davis, Alex | SR | Normal West | 16' 8.5" | |
16 | Davis, Marquis | JR | Urbana | 16' 4.25" | |
17 | Ward, Charles | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 15' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Devin | FR | Champaign Central | 19' 5.5" | 10 |
2 | Flot, River | SO | Normal West | 18' 2.5" | 8 |
3 | Kelly, Darryl | SO | Danville | 17' 9.5" | 6 |
4 | Kraft, Ryan | SO | Normal | 17' 8.5" | 4 |
5 | Sparks, Ryan | SO | Normal | 17' 6.0" | 2 |
6 | Marshall, Joshua | FR | Urbana | 17' 3.0" | |
7 | Nance, Shelbert | SO | Urbana | 16' 11.5" | |
8 | Morgan, Jamar | SO | Peoria | 16' 10.0" | |
9 | Mayfield, Armond | SO | Danville | 15' 10.5" | |
10 | Smith, Damon | SO | Peoria | 15' 10.5" | |
11 | Porter, Brett | SO | Normal West | 15' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons, Avery | SO | Bloomington | 38' 11.5" | 10 |
2 | Kelly, Darryl | SO | Danville | 37' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Flot, River | SO | Normal West | 35' 1.75" | 6 |
4 | Sparks, Ryan | SO | Normal | 34' 5.25" | 4 |
5 | Porter, Brett | SO | Normal West | 33' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Bradford, Zachery | FR | Bloomington | 32' 7.0" | |
7 | Maniscalco, Tony | SO | Normal | 29' 7.0" | |
8 | Moore, Orlando | SO | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrell, Coree | SR | Bloomington | 44' 1.25" | 10 |
2 | Gaines, Fraquan | SR | Champaign Central | 43' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Ruffin, Brandon | SR | Peoria | 43' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Foster, Davion | SR | Centennial | 43' 1.0" | 4 |
5 | Finkbeiner, Peyton | JR | Centennial | 41' 7.0" | 2 |
6 | Williams, Ky | SR | Manual | 40' 11.0" | |
7 | Boyd, Tavion | SR | Danville | 40' 9.25" | |
8 | Mack, Michael | JR | Danville | 39' 6.0" | |
9 | Matthews, Jospeh | JR | Bloomington | 38' 6.5" | |
10 | McGee, Trevoun | SO | Normal West | 38' 1.0" | |
11 | Horvat, Joe | SR | Champaign Central | 36' 4.5" | |
12 | Davis, Alex | SR | Normal West | 36' 4.5" | |
13 | Warren, Broderick | JR | Urbana | 35' 2.0" | |
14 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 35' 0.0" | |
15 | Bender, Matt | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 31' 5.75" | |
16 | Lenow, Antonio | SR | Urbana | 29' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moultrie, Justin | FR | Danville | 45' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Mayfield, Kolby | SO | Danville | 42' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Patacsil, Maiakai | SO | Richwoods | 40' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Adams, Tony | SO | Normal West | 39' 6.5" | 4 |
5 | Ridgeway, John | SO | Bloomington | 38' 2.0" | 2 |
6 | Cross, Kalon | SO | Bloomington | 37' 3.0" | |
7 | Wonkovich, Austin | SO | Normal | 35' 1.5" | |
8 | Lobdell, Jamar | JR | Peoria | 33' 10.0" | |
9 | Powell, Grant | JR | Peoria | 33' 3.0" | |
10 | Cobb, Santies | FR | Urbana | 32' 0.25" | |
11 | Turner, Devon | FR | Champaign Central | 31' 2.5" | |
12 | Gossett, Clayton | SO | Champaign Central | 29' 2.5" | |
13 | Nance, Shelbert | SO | Urbana | 28' 6.0" | |
14 | Johnson, Marcellos | FR | Normal | 28' 4.5" | |
15 | Dawson, Jack | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 25' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Parker | JR | Centennial | 48' 8.25" | 10 |
2 | Brown, Cole | JR | Richwoods | 48' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Vollrath, Bryce | JR | Richwoods | 47' 3.75" | 6 |
4 | O'Leary, Austin | SR | Centennial | 47' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Brigham, Keith | SR | Normal West | 46' 7.0" | 2 |
6 | Watts, Devon | JR | Manual | 45' 7.0" | |
7 | Mendoza, Tevion | SR | Peoria | 43' 4.0" | |
8 | Nelson, Jaiden | SO | Danville | 43' 1.5" | |
9 | Mcclain, Basil | SR | Manual | 42' 8.0" | |
10 | Heidle, Josiah | SO | Danville | 42' 3.25" | |
11 | Hilt, Carsen | JR | Bloomington | 40' 6.5" | |
12 | Adams, Harold | JR | Urbana | 40' 2.25" | |
13 | Proctor, Caleb | SO | Peoria | 39' 5.0" | |
14 | Gossett, Trevor | SR | Champaign Central | 37' 5.0" | |
15 | Davis, Jack | JR | Normal West | 34' 6.0" | |
16 | Tieder, Grarrett | SR | Champaign Central | 34' 2.0" | |
17 | Kansfield, Marenis | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 34' 2.0" | |
18 | Trickel, Hugh | JR | Bloomington | 34' 1.5" | |
19 | Hamilton, Chris | SR | Urbana | 28' 11.75" |