Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Highland | 90 |
Glenwood | 66.5 |
Triad | 64.5 |
Springfield | 49.5 |
Pontiac | 47.5 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 36 |
Springfield Southeast | 28 |
Quincy | 19.5 |
Mt. Zion | 19.5 |
Limestone | 19 |
Alton | 18 |
Freeburg | 17 |
Jacksonville | 15 |
Rochester | 14 |
Jersey | 14 |
Canton | 12 |
Taylorville | 9 |
MacArthur | 7 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Dunlap | 109 |
Springfield | 74 |
Triad | 58 |
Granite City | 50 |
Alton | 41 |
Freeburg | 33.5 |
Quincy | 33.5 |
Glenwood | 30 |
Pontiac | 29 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 26 |
Macomb | 16 |
Highland | 11 |
Springfield Southeast | 9 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8 |
Jersey | 6 |
Taylorville | 5 |
Canton | 4 |
Jacksonville | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 7.09 | 10 |
2 | Geiger, Logan | SR | Highland | 7.10 | 8 |
3 | Blair, Tristan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.25 | 6 |
4 | Obebe, James | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.27 | 5 |
5 | Rolfe, Tony | SO | Glenwood | 7.37 | 4 |
6 | Lewis, Devince | SR | MacArthur | 7.39 | 3 |
7 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 7.39 | 2 |
8 | Hunt, Kaiwan | JR | MacArthur | 7.43 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair, Tristan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.24 |
2 | Castle, Joshua | JR | Quincy | 7.40 |
3 | Buren, Mark | SR | Macomb | 7.96 |
4 | Crawford, William | FR | Lanphier | 8.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Kaiwan | JR | MacArthur | 7.33 |
2 | Thompson, Brayden | SO | Canton | 7.38 |
3 | Price, Brandon | SO | Mt. Zion | 7.48 |
4 | Putman, Dylan | SR | Canton | 7.52 |
5 | Calvin, Larry | SR | Alton | 7.61 |
6 | Perkins, James | SR | Springfield | 7.66 |
7 | Gist, Tyler | JR | Taylorville | 8.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geiger, Logan | SR | Highland | 7.29 |
2 | Lewis, Devince | SR | MacArthur | 7.32 |
3 | James, Noah | JR | Jacksonville | 7.47 |
4 | Augusta, Tre | SO | Macomb | 7.62 |
5 | Harris, Jared | FR | Taylorville | 7.87 |
6 | Pedrero, Justus | SR | Alton | 7.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 7.03 |
2 | Rolfe, Tony | SO | Glenwood | 7.27 |
3 | Rowl, Kamari | SR | Springfield | 7.38 |
4 | Tally, Jay | JR | Rochester | 7.51 |
5 | Montrey, Justin | SO | Glenwood | 7.57 |
6 | Walker, Ladarius | SR | Springfield Southeast | 7.70 |
7 | Shaw, Josh | FR | Jersey | 7.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duke, Jared | SR | Freeburg | 7.41 |
2 | Evanoff, Steven | JR | Triad | 7.46 |
3 | Davinroy, Michael | SR | Freeburg | 7.66 |
4 | Bassett, Michael | SR | Limestone | 7.94 |
5 | Hall, Davante | SR | Lanphier | 8.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 7.20 |
2 | Obebe, James | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.27 |
3 | Marshall, Dylan | JR | Jersey | 7.55 |
4 | Hayes, Tyler | SR | Mt. Zion | 7.57 |
5 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | FR | Quincy | 8.06 |
6 | Bush, Jacob | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8.07 |
7 | Weigand, Evan | SR | Jacksonville | 9.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Noah | JR | Jacksonville | 24.79 | |
2 | Pennell, Dillon | SR | Jacksonville | 25.84 | |
3 | Crawford, William | FR | Lanphier | 28.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarken, Noah | FR | Limestone | 26.11 | |
2 | Harris, Jared | FR | Taylorville | 26.96 | |
3 | Gist, Tyler | JR | Taylorville | 28.75 | |
4 | Swanson, Nathan | JR | Macomb | 28.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Brayden | SO | Canton | 24.31 | 1 |
2 | Richards, Ryan | JR | Rochester | 26.03 | |
3 | Bleichner, Nick | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27.10 | |
4 | Halle, Xavier | JR | Lanphier | 28.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putman, Dylan | SR | Canton | 24.45 | |
2 | Marshall, Dylan | JR | Jersey | 25.02 | |
3 | Hoffman, Josh | SO | Quincy | 26.01 | |
4 | Calvin, Larry | SR | Alton | 26.02 | |
5 | Blowers, Derek | JR | Macomb | 28.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter, Alex | SO | Mt. Zion | 23.92 | 5 |
2 | Ruxlow, Nathan | JR | Quincy | 25.35 | |
3 | Johnson, Addison | SO | Springfield Southeast | 25.54 | |
4 | Hiserote, Brend | FR | Limestone | 25.59 | |
5 | Moore, Joey | SR | Springfield | 26.13 | |
6 | Shea, Hayden | FR | Freeburg | 26.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Devince | SR | MacArthur | 24.08 | 3 |
2 | Walters, Ryan | JR | Glenwood | 24.75 | |
3 | Carroll, Mikey | JR | Pontiac | 24.89 | |
4 | Davinroy, Michael | SR | Freeburg | 25.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Mailk | SR | Springfield Southeast | 23.58 | 6 |
2 | Corner, Kameron | JR | Glenwood | 24.19 | 2 |
3 | Gilchrese, Ronald | JR | Alton | 24.89 | |
4 | Hones, Michael | SR | Pontiac | 25.36 | |
5 | Hunt, Kaiwan | JR | MacArthur | 28.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SO | Highland | 23.11 | 10 |
2 | Nelson, Adam | JR | Triad | 23.19 | 8 |
3 | Sands, Brendan | SR | Highland | 24.00 | 4 |
4 | Bonansinga, Sam | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24.45 | |
5 | Reavy, Nolan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnew, Lamar | JR | Alton | 59.19 | |
2 | Piper, Zac | SO | Macomb | 1:03.92 | |
3 | Lawson, Zhamond | FR | MacArthur | 1:09.16 | |
4 | Decker, Dakota | FR | Lanphier | 1:10.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meek, Austin | FR | Springfield Southeast | 56.94 | |
2 | Lewis, Matt | SR | Triad | 1:01.87 | |
3 | Alberts, Ian | SO | Freeburg | 1:03.58 | |
4 | Wilde, Alex | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:03.59 | |
5 | Melton, Malik | SR | Lanphier | 1:12.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, James | SO | Jacksonville | 56.17 | 1 |
2 | Urbas, Matt | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 58.93 | |
3 | Mitchell, Calvin | JR | Springfield Southeast | 1:01.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Cameron | SO | Glenwood | 55.24 | 2 |
2 | Collier, Craig | SO | Freeburg | 56.38 | |
3 | Lumma, Marcus | JR | Jersey | 56.51 | |
4 | Small, Amario | JR | MacArthur | 57.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Dillon | SR | Jacksonville | 53.84 | 6 |
2 | Lawson, Sawyer | JR | Triad | 57.21 | |
3 | Nwajei, Anthony | SO | Springfield | 57.85 | |
4 | Garcia, Juan | SR | Springfield | 58.04 | |
5 | Hiserote, Brend | FR | Limestone | 59.61 | |
6 | Agnew, Lyndon | JR | Alton | 59.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Chance | SR | Quincy | 54.87 | 3 |
2 | Bias, Wendell | JR | Quincy | 56.21 | |
3 | Segatto, Josh | JR | Rochester | 56.38 | |
4 | Becker, Walter | JR | Jersey | 56.41 | |
5 | Bartels, Matt | SR | Highland | 1:00.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovannelli, Dominick | SR | Glenwood | 53.46 | 10 |
2 | DuRousseau, Xaviaer | SR | Pontiac | 53.71 | 8 |
3 | Riggs, Grant | SR | Highland | 53.93 | 5 |
4 | Bolfing, Austin | SR | Taylorville | 54.55 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moberly, Jacob | FR | Jacksonville | 2:19.27 | |
2 | Northway, Nick | FR | Alton | 2:21.66 | |
3 | Covell, Jacob | FR | Jacksonville | 2:31.07 | |
4 | Gentelin, Sam | SO | Alton | 2:32.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schopp, Bobby | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:17.28 | |
2 | Reavley, Justin | SR | Limestone | 2:19.60 | |
3 | Jung, Zach | SO | Triad | 2:21.20 | |
4 | Bracco, Michael | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:23.30 | |
5 | Duquenne, Mason | SO | Canton | 2:27.43 | |
6 | Davis, Killian | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:28.48 | |
7 | Langhauser, Trevor | SR | Highland | 2:32.64 | |
8 | Lueck, Matt | FR | Macomb | 2:38.78 | |
9 | Richards, Tyler | FR | Lanphier | 2:42.41 | |
10 | Koehne, Brandon | SO | Lanphier | 2:47.27 | |
11 | Mitchell, Demarco | SO | Springfield Southeast | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lingle, Lucas | SR | Canton | 2:12.45 | 1 |
2 | Hultz, Nick | FR | Quincy | 2:16.94 | |
3 | Lumma, Jarrick | SR | Jersey | 2:17.03 | |
4 | Hosseini, Mohammad | SR | Mt. Zion | 2:17.59 | |
5 | Moore, Christian | JR | Springfield | 2:17.96 | |
6 | Worby, Noah | SR | Pontiac | 2:20.00 | |
7 | Bauman, Jacob | SR | Pontiac | 2:20.00 | |
8 | Mitchell, Austin | JR | Rochester | 2:21.30 | |
9 | Kramper, Patrick | SR | Freeburg | 2:21.80 | |
10 | Bryden, Andrew | SO | Jersey | 2:26.82 | |
11 | Thrasher, Nicholas | FR | Quincy | 2:29.86 | |
12 | Whalen, Eric | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:30.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Heath | JR | Springfield | 1:57.63 | 10 |
2 | White, Trevor | SR | Highland | 2:01.79 | 8 |
3 | Reed, Curtis | SR | Mt. Zion | 2:04.07 | 6 |
4 | Krause, Ryan | SR | Triad | 2:05.72 | 5 |
5 | Walton, Will | SO | Taylorville | 2:07.39 | 4 |
6 | Biesieda, Collin | SR | Rochester | 2:08.56 | 3 |
7 | Wilkerson, Drew | SO | Freeburg | 2:11.86 | 2 |
8 | O'Brien, Tommy | JR | Taylorville | 2:13.28 | |
9 | Durr, Jonathon | SR | Glenwood | 2:13.73 | |
10 | Rodgers, Michael | JR | Glenwood | 2:15.81 | |
11 | Hiserote, Tyler | JR | Limestone | 2:16.62 | |
12 | Anthony, Markius | SR | Macomb | 2:16.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlenker, Adam | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:08.00 | |
2 | Moberly, Jacob | FR | Jacksonville | 5:08.04 | |
3 | Wendell, Mark | JR | Jersey | 5:12.43 | |
4 | Gant, Caleb | SR | Springfield Southeast | 5:16.14 | |
5 | Duke, Connor | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:16.50 | |
6 | Schrage, Brendan | SO | Highland | 5:26.97 | |
7 | Schrage, Brock | SO | Highland | 5:34.02 | |
8 | Covell, Jacob | FR | Jacksonville | 5:38.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santarelli, Joe | SO | Rochester | 4:53.61 | 1 |
2 | Lingle, Lucas | SR | Canton | 4:56.01 | |
3 | Moore, Jack | JR | Springfield | 4:58.96 | |
4 | Maier, Blake | SR | Triad | 4:59.01 | |
5 | Sloan, Luke | SO | Taylorville | 4:59.52 | |
6 | Dionesotes, Daniel | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:00.01 | |
7 | Macias, Arie | SO | Alton | 5:05.00 | |
8 | Rathgeb, Evan | SO | Alton | 5:06.20 | |
9 | Oh, Tim | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:07.50 | |
10 | Lee, Zach | JR | Pontiac | 5:08.24 | |
11 | Wollaston, Wyatt | SO | Quincy | 5:14.51 | |
12 | Lawson, Adam | FR | Triad | 5:15.01 | |
13 | Brock, Cameron | SR | Macomb | 5:24.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flowers, Ben | SO | Jersey | 4:36.67 | 10 |
2 | Carr, Matt | JR | Limestone | 4:39.55 | 8 |
3 | Skelly, Landon | JR | Glenwood | 4:40.93 | 6 |
4 | thornton, thomas | SR | Limestone | 4:45.76 | 5 |
5 | Neposchlan, Michael | SR | Springfield | 4:47.61 | 4 |
6 | Kroeger, Brendan | JR | Quincy | 4:50.24 | 3 |
7 | Giganti, Paul | JR | Glenwood | 4:53.47 | 2 |
8 | Curtin, Lawerence | SO | Taylorville | 4:54.98 | |
9 | Mack, Alex | SO | Freeburg | 4:57.71 | |
10 | Parrish, Charlie | FR | Freeburg | 5:00.56 | |
11 | Gleason, Michael | SR | Rochester | 5:05.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickerson, Clayton | JR | Triad | 8.78 | 10 |
2 | Fritz, Michael | JR | Triad | 8.86 | 8 |
3 | Schraufnagel, Logan | SR | Freeburg | 9.02 | 6 |
4 | DuRousseau, Xaviaer | SR | Pontiac | 9.03 | 5 |
5 | Pennell, Dillon | SR | Jacksonville | 9.33 | 4 |
6 | Woodard, Jacob | JR | Springfield | 9.43 | 3 |
7 | Muccianti, Nick | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.51 | 2 |
8 | Walsh, Kyle | SR | Jersey | 9.64 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz, Michael | JR | Triad | 8.87 |
2 | Pennell, Dillon | SR | Jacksonville | 9.00 |
3 | Schraufnagel, Logan | SR | Freeburg | 9.05 |
4 | Walsh, Kyle | SR | Jersey | 9.23 |
5 | Muccianti, Nick | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.32 |
6 | Friedrich, Logan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9.73 |
7 | Wilson, Avery | FR | Quincy | 10.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linkey, Devon | SO | Glenwood | 9.92 |
2 | Johnson, Montrail | JR | Alton | 9.93 |
3 | Belt, Chandler | JR | Freeburg | 10.56 |
4 | Soyka, Ziven | JR | Highland | 10.65 |
5 | Langhauser, Trevor | SR | Highland | 10.70 |
6 | Daly, Sean | SO | Taylorville | 11.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickerson, Clayton | JR | Triad | 8.73 |
2 | DuRousseau, Xaviaer | SR | Pontiac | 9.09 |
3 | Woodard, Jacob | JR | Springfield | 9.33 |
4 | Coleclasure, Tanner | SR | Springfield | 9.57 |
5 | Alsdorf, Tommy | JR | Pontiac | 10.05 |
6 | Hansen, Robbie | SO | Glenwood | 10.15 |
7 | Ruffner, Bryce | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poore, Jacob | JR | Macomb | 9.40 |
2 | Goetten, Mitch | JR | Jersey | 9.47 |
3 | Gales, Eddie | JR | Springfield Southeast | 9.52 |
4 | Stratman, Korbin | FR | Quincy | 11.22 |
5 | Stelivan, Jujuan | FR | Springfield Southeast | 11.95 |
6 | Reber, Nick | JR | Taylorville | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacksonville | A |
Noah James,
Evan Weigand, Anthony Banks, Dillon Miller |
1:37.96 | 4 |
2 | Limestone | A |
Mason Harshbarger,
J'Sean williams, PJ Draper, Michael Bassett |
1:48.24 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Nathan Swanson,
Tyler Buchanan, Neal Capps, Derek Blowers |
1:54.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Kobe Carr,
Jared Duke, Michael Davinroy, Jacob Jester |
1:40.55 | |
2 | MacArthur | A |
Titus Amerson,
Kameron Harper, Corey Norwood, Micah Amerson |
1:41.28 | |
3 | Jersey | A |
Kyle Walsh,
Dylan Marshall, Mitch Goetten, Jonah Baalman |
1:41.65 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Jacob Bush,
Ryan Zitkus, Kevin O'Donnell, Brett Segobiano |
1:42.31 | |
5 | Lanphier | A |
Tyrone Treadwell,
Malik Melton, Davante Hall, Xavier Halle |
1:50.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A |
Tony Rolfe,
Justin Montrey, Ryan Walters, Kameron Corner |
1:35.60 | 10 |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Tristan Blair,
James Obebe, Sam Bonansinga, Nolan Reavy |
1:35.93 | 8 |
3 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Mailk Brooks,
Rashad Bates, Antonio Johnson, Josh White |
1:37.37 | 5 |
4 | Alton | A |
Larry Calvin,
Ronald Gilchrese, Harrison Henderson, Jamarr Williams |
1:40.58 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
Joshua Castle,
Seth Moline, Avery Wilson, Chance Gray |
1:41.63 | |
6 | Canton | A |
Dylan Putman,
Brayden Thompson, Austin Miller, Josh Swope |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland | A |
Brendan Sands,
Logan Geiger, Gage Geiger, Sam Teipe |
1:36.31 | 6 |
2 | Triad | A |
Steven Evanoff,
Clayton Nickerson, Josiah Pottorff, Will Zehnder |
1:38.70 | 3 |
3 | Springfield | A |
James Perkins,
Alex DeLeon, Tanner Coleclasure, Kamari Rowl |
1:39.59 | 2 |
4 | Rochester | A |
Jay Tally,
Jeremy Bivens, Alex Ulbrich, Aaron Cable |
1:39.91 | 1 |
5 | Pontiac | A |
Bryan Worby,
Michael Hones, Mikey Carroll, Jacob Tolbert |
1:42.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Jacob Jester,
Craig Collier, Logan Shraufnagel, Cole Schwaegal |
3:47.80 | 2 |
2 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Josh White,
Eddie Gales, Antonio Johnson, Daniel Mcshan |
3:50.69 | 1 |
3 | Alton | A |
Ronald Gilchrese,
Harrison Henderson, Montrail Johnson, Keenan Stegall |
3:57.03 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | B |
Nathan Hossley,
Andres Torres, PJ Baranek, Ryan Thomas |
4:36.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A |
Justin Montrey,
Kameron Corner, Ryan Walters, Dominick Giovannelli |
3:42.66 | 4 |
2 | Quincy | A |
Derrick Rowand,
Seth Moline, Josh Hoffman, Wendell Bias |
3:52.81 | |
3 | Jersey | A |
Walter Becker,
Jarrick Lumma, Nick Loepker, Ben Flowers |
3:53.67 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Joe Bevilacqua,
Bobby Schopp, Kevin O'Donnell, Logan Friedrich |
4:05.90 | |
5 | Macomb | A |
Tre Augusta,
Jacob Poore, Derek Blowers, Markius Anthony |
4:10.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Grant Riggs, Trevor White, Ben Menke |
3:35.37 | 10 |
2 | Springfield | A |
Nnamdi Onyewuchi,
Jacob Woodard, Nick Sepanski, Heath Warren |
3:35.48 | 8 |
3 | Pontiac | A |
Bryan Worby,
Michael Hones, Jacob Tolbert, Xaviaer DuRousseau |
3:41.23 | 6 |
4 | Triad | A |
Ryan Krause,
Clayton Nickerson, Will Zehnder, Sawyer Lawson |
3:42.20 | 5 |
5 | Rochester | A |
Josh Segatto,
Collin Biesieda, Jeremy Bivens, Aaron Cable |
3:46.21 | 3 |
6 | Taylorville | A |
Austin Bolfing,
Tommy O'Brien, Will Walton, Zebert Dunaway |
3:56.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
Zach Lee,
Jacob Bauman, Noah Worby, Lance Kaminski |
9:28.20 | |
2 | Macomb | A |
Markius Anthony,
Noah Pyles, Zach Zahnle, Cameron Brock |
9:40.13 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Adam Lawson,
Curtis Lynn, Joey Ramsey, Zach Jung |
9:40.44 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Joe Bevilacqua,
Eric Whalen, Adam Schlenker, Daniel Dionesotes |
9:56.31 | |
5 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Braedyn Ayers,
Charles Caesar, Caleb Gant, Demarco Mitchell |
9:59.06 | |
6 | Alton | A |
Lamar Agnew,
Lyndon Agnew, Alexander Davis, Jacob Smith |
10:07.33 | |
7 | Quincy | A |
Zachary Anderson,
Dillon Smith, Andrew McNay, Keith Garner |
10:07.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Nat3 Fierstos,
Ethan Bluhm, Devin McReynolds, Sam Rogers |
8:42.05 | 10 |
2 | Springfield | A |
Jarrett Gary,
Nick Sepanski, JD Kropid, Jackson Esela |
8:43.71 | 8 |
3 | Rochester | A |
Michael Gleason,
Josh Segatto, Noah Edwards, Collin Biesieda |
8:55.45 | 6 |
4 | Glenwood | A |
Justin Hollinshead,
Jakob Thornton, Sam Rapp, Chris Durr |
8:57.82 | 5 |
5 | Limestone | A |
Matt Carr,
thomas thornton, brody williams, Tyler Hiserote |
8:59.31 | 4 |
6 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Evan Capelle, Bryce Sexton, Ben Menke |
9:04.87 | 3 |
7 | Jersey | A |
Ben Flowers,
Nick Reynolds, Walter Becker, Nick Loepker |
9:07.84 | 2 |
8 | Taylorville | A |
Tommy O'Brien,
Luke Sloan, Lawerence Curtin, Will Walton |
9:09.89 | 1 |
9 | Freeburg | A |
Drew Wilkerson,
Cole Schwaegal, Charlie Parrish, Evan Aud |
9:29.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Ricky | JR | Glenwood | 6' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Riggs, Grant | SR | Highland | 6' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Motteler, James | SR | Pontiac | 5' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Swope, Josh | JR | Canton | 5' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Perkins, James | SR | Springfield | 5' 6.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Rowl, Kamari | SR | Springfield | 5' 6.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Clarken, Noah | FR | Limestone | 5' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | White, Bryson | SO | Mt. Zion | 5' 6.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Hoffman, Josh | SO | Quincy | 5' 6.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Shea, Hayden | FR | Freeburg | - | |
11 | Jones, Thomas | FR | Triad | - | |
12 | Carr, Kobe | JR | Freeburg | - | |
13 | Bleichner, Nick | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | - | |
14 | Banks, Anthony | SR | Jacksonville | - | |
15 | Duquenne, Mason | SO | Canton | - | |
16 | Capelle, Evan | SO | Highland | - | |
17 | Treadwell, Tyrone | FR | Lanphier | - | |
18 | Lawson, Zhamond | FR | MacArthur | - | |
19 | Amerson, Micah | FR | MacArthur | - | |
20 | White, Josh | FR | Springfield Southeast | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobart, Vaughn | JR | Pontiac | 12' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Watkins, Jarrett | JR | Mt. Zion | 12' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Nickerson, Clayton | JR | Triad | 11' 3.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Railey, Ryan | JR | Pontiac | 11' 3.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Moore, Joey | SR | Springfield | 11' 3.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Giovannelli, Dominick | SR | Glenwood | 11' 3.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Rowand, Derrick | SR | Quincy | 11' 3.0" | 2 |
8 | Colligan, Dylan | JR | Triad | 11' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Ruxlow, Nathan | JR | Quincy | 9' 9.0" | |
10 | Alberts, Ian | SO | Freeburg | 8' 3.0" | |
11 | Melgreen, Spencer | SO | Rochester | 8' 3.0" | |
12 | Buckles, Mike | SR | Taylorville | - | |
13 | Dowell, Tyler | JR | Glenwood | - | |
14 | Jacobs, Peter | FR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiserote, Brend | FR | Limestone | 18' 1.0" | |
2 | Stemmons, Chris | JR | Springfield | 17' 7.75" | |
3 | Hunt, Kaiwan | JR | MacArthur | 17' 7.5" | |
4 | Dobson, Brandon | SO | Springfield | 16' 7.25" | |
5 | Morales, Carlos | FR | Springfield Southeast | 16' 0.25" | |
6 | williams, brody | SR | Limestone | 15' 11.0" | |
7 | Homan, Danny | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 15' 10.0" | |
8 | Capps, Neal | SO | Macomb | 15' 8.75" | |
9 | Reber, Nick | JR | Taylorville | 15' 7.75" | |
10 | Kincade, Kelby | SR | Jersey | 13' 7.75" | |
11 | Harris, Jared | FR | Taylorville | 11' 4.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobbins, Tony | SO | Alton | 19' 10.5" | 6 |
2 | Schraufnagel, Logan | SR | Freeburg | 19' 8.25" | 2 |
3 | Baalman, Brandon | SO | Jersey | 19' 3.5" | 1 |
4 | Treadwell, Tyrone | FR | Lanphier | 18' 0.5" | |
5 | Williams, Jamarr | JR | Alton | 17' 9.25" | |
6 | Small, Amario | JR | MacArthur | 17' 9.0" | |
7 | Thomas, Dontreious | SO | Springfield Southeast | 17' 3.75" | |
8 | Peretic, Levi | SO | Macomb | 16' 6.75" | |
9 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | FR | Quincy | 15' 11.0" | |
10 | Shea, Hayden | FR | Freeburg | 14' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geiger, Logan | SR | Highland | 21' 0.25" | 10 |
2 | Pottorff, Josiah | SR | Triad | 20' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Bonansinga, Sam | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19' 10.0" | 5 |
4 | Worby, Bryan | SR | Pontiac | 19' 9.25" | 4 |
5 | Rolfe, Tony | SO | Glenwood | 19' 8.75" | 3 |
6 | Gray, Chance | SR | Quincy | 19' 0.75" | |
7 | Tolbert, Jacob | JR | Pontiac | 18' 10.25" | |
8 | Teipe, Sam | JR | Highland | 18' 5.5" | |
9 | Dickenson, Connor | FR | Glenwood | 18' 1.75" | |
10 | Miller, Austin | SR | Canton | 17' 4.0" | |
11 | Bush, Jacob | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 15' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Dontreious | SO | Springfield Southeast | 37' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Samelton, Kiondray | FR | Alton | 36' 7.5" | 2 |
3 | Dickenson, Connor | FR | Glenwood | 36' 1.0" | 1 |
4 | Carlson, Reed | FR | Springfield | 35' 8.75" | |
5 | Shaw, Josh | FR | Jersey | 34' 1.75" | |
6 | Secker, Nathan | SR | Freeburg | 33' 11.5" | |
7 | Wardlow, Zack | SO | Glenwood | 33' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sands, Brendan | SR | Highland | 42' 0.5" | 10 |
2 | Gray, Chance | SR | Quincy | 38' 10.75" | 8 |
3 | Schraufnagel, Logan | SR | Freeburg | 37' 6.25" | 5 |
4 | DeLeon, Alex | SR | Springfield | 37' 5.25" | 4 |
5 | Motteler, James | SR | Pontiac | 36' 11.0" | 3 |
6 | Teipe, Sam | JR | Highland | 35' 7.5" | |
7 | Williams, Jamarr | JR | Alton | - | |
8 | Hoffman, Josh | SO | Quincy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaney, Matthew | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 40' 0.5" | |
2 | Brooks, Noah | SO | Springfield | 34' 9.0" | |
3 | Howell, Nick | SR | Jersey | 33' 6.0" | |
4 | Crowder, Austin | SO | Jacksonville | 32' 6.5" | |
5 | Sadowski, Kolby | SO | MacArthur | 31' 8.0" | |
6 | Speidel, Ross | FR | Jersey | 30' 9.0" | |
7 | Musick, Joe | FR | Macomb | 30' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Mick | JR | Springfield | 37' 8.5" | |
2 | Brunier, Payton | SO | Quincy | 37' 0.5" | |
3 | Ryan, Michael | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 35' 3.5" | |
4 | Hogge, Elliot | SR | Taylorville | 34' 11.0" | |
5 | Wilderman, Colton | SR | Taylorville | 34' 7.5" | |
6 | Germain, Cody | JR | Pontiac | 33' 11.0" | |
7 | Hook, Chase | SO | Alton | 33' 10.0" | |
8 | Menke, Braydon | JR | Highland | 32' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn, Zack | JR | Alton | 46' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Bush, Austin | JR | Highland | 45' 1.0" | 6 |
3 | Nail, Alex | SR | Glenwood | 44' 1.0" | 4 |
4 | Leone, Zach | SO | Triad | 41' 5.0" | 1 |
5 | Harrison, Trey | JR | Canton | 41' 3.0" | |
6 | Roesch, J.D. | SR | Glenwood | 38' 10.5" | |
7 | Emberton, Cody | JR | Mt. Zion | 37' 10.5" | |
8 | Scheib, Austin | SO | Lanphier | 37' 10.0" | |
9 | Boyster, Shane | SO | MacArthur | 34' 10.0" | |
10 | Baxton, Keston | SO | Lanphier | 33' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weah, Wlatee | SR | Springfield Southeast | 45' 7.5" | 8 |
2 | Noonan, Travis | SR | Canton | 44' 8.0" | 5 |
3 | Prost, Devin | JR | Quincy | 43' 6.0" | 3 |
4 | Williams, Kenneth | SR | Springfield Southeast | 42' 3.5" | 2 |
5 | Mays, Ashton | SR | Pontiac | 40' 10.0" | |
6 | Fletcher, Cole | JR | Mt. Zion | 40' 10.0" | |
7 | Bassler, Hunter | SR | Triad | 40' 3.0" | |
8 | Beatty, Joe | JR | Freeburg | 39' 6.0" | |
9 | Buren, Mark | SR | Macomb | 38' 8.5" | |
10 | Ivy, Hunter | SO | Freeburg | 38' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzie | FR | Springfield | 7.85 | 10 |
2 | Pointer, Robyn | SO | Granite City | 8.04 | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 8.06 | 6 |
4 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 8.19 | 5 |
5 | Davis, Raina | FR | Quincy | 8.39 | 4 |
6 | Rhodes, Kaci | SR | Pontiac | 8.48 | 3 |
7 | Holloway, Tyriss | SO | Alton | 8.58 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahr, Ciara | FR | Glenwood | 8.62 |
2 | Leitschuh, Bailey | SR | Highland | 8.64 |
3 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 8.76 |
4 | Sutterfield, Amy | SR | Highland | 8.98 |
5 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 9.26 |
6 | McCoy, Nytorius | FR | Lanphier | 9.27 |
7 | Lopez, Bianca | SR | Jacksonville | 9.62 |
8 | Jones, Kayla | SO | Macomb | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 8.11 |
2 | Pattie, Micheala | SR | Springfield | 8.24 |
3 | Davis, Raina | FR | Quincy | 8.49 |
4 | Snow, Alexis | SR | Pontiac | 8.67 |
5 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.68 |
6 | Lauer, Abigail | SR | Triad | 8.88 |
7 | Scott, Diamond | SO | Alton | 8.98 |
8 | Bush, Easton | SO | Glenwood | 9.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pointer, Robyn | SO | Granite City | 8.10 |
2 | Rhodes, Kaci | SR | Pontiac | 8.47 |
3 | Hyde, Andrea | JR | Granite City | 8.61 |
4 | Peters, Katie | SO | Freeburg | 8.85 |
5 | Anders, Sativa | SO | Quincy | 8.90 |
6 | Mann, Gabi | SR | Jacksonville | 9.52 |
7 | Anderson, Danielle | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9.63 |
8 | Spurgeon, Myesha | FR | Lanphier | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias, Annie | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8.57 |
2 | Acres, Devion | SO | Springfield Southeast | 8.81 |
3 | Hoffmann, Alison | SR | Freeburg | 8.97 |
4 | Fields, Monique | SO | Canton | 9.00 |
5 | Brown, Anna | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.11 |
6 | Duncan, Ashley | FR | Jersey | 9.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzie | FR | Springfield | 7.98 |
2 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 8.03 |
3 | Holloway, Tyriss | SO | Alton | 8.52 |
4 | Schaub, Alex | SO | Dunlap | 8.54 |
5 | Putman, Madison | SR | Canton | 9.09 |
6 | Bennett, Totiana | FR | Springfield Southeast | 9.29 |
7 | Matthews, Kyla | SO | Macomb | 9.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pointer, Robyn | SO | Granite City | 27.46 | 6 |
2 | Perkins, Alaria | SO | Granite City | 31.20 | |
3 | Harris, Dominique | JR | Macomb | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snyders, Anne | SO | Jersey | 31.54 | |
2 | Becherer, Brianna | JR | Highland | 32.23 | |
3 | Carroll, Brittany | JR | Macomb | 34.55 | |
4 | Dennis, Danielle | FR | Taylorville | 37.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell, Ellie | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 29.02 | |
2 | Crawford, Caroline | JR | Jersey | 29.31 | |
3 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 30.32 | |
4 | Fields, Monique | SO | Canton | 31.12 | |
5 | Westerfield, Janel | SR | Jacksonville | 32.47 | |
6 | Grayer, Kenynetria | FR | Lanphier | 32.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heller, Meghan | SR | Pontiac | 28.97 | 1 |
2 | Putman, Madison | SR | Canton | 29.61 | |
3 | Woodson, Thomeisha | JR | Quincy | 30.04 | |
4 | Dietz, Haley | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30.08 | |
5 | James, Jaden | FR | Freeburg | 31.79 | |
6 | Brown, Anna | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 32.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaub, Alex | SO | Dunlap | 28.61 | 3 |
2 | Leitschuh, Bailey | SR | Highland | 29.26 | |
3 | Stillwell, Kayla | SR | Quincy | 29.72 | |
4 | Cooper, Dejauna | FR | Lanphier | 29.75 | |
5 | Scott, Diamond | SO | Alton | 30.43 | |
6 | Keller, Maddie | FR | Triad | 31.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pagel, Kelly | SR | Pontiac | 29.51 | |
2 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 30.25 | |
3 | Kittrell, Tajeonna | JR | Springfield Southeast | 30.28 | |
4 | Boaus, Hannah | SO | Freeburg | 30.56 | |
5 | Hoang, Michelle | JR | Springfield | 30.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jenniba | SR | Triad | 26.81 | 10 |
2 | Brown, LaJarvia | JR | Alton | 27.04 | 8 |
3 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 27.82 | 5 |
4 | Pattie, Micheala | SR | Springfield | 28.57 | 4 |
5 | Woerner, Allison | SO | Glenwood | 28.66 | 2 |
6 | Robinson, Katelynn | SO | Springfield Southeast | 29.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Marcasia | JR | Granite City | 1:18.20 | |
2 | Olive, Alexus | FR | Taylorville | 1:18.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett, Donnyai | FR | Granite City | 1:08.19 | 1 |
2 | Jachino, Hannah | JR | Taylorville | 1:09.78 | |
3 | Stone, Lyndi | SO | Highland | 1:16.64 | |
4 | James, Jaden | FR | Freeburg | 1:29.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher, Sarah | SR | Pontiac | 1:06.43 | 4 |
2 | Cook, Morgan | FR | Jersey | 1:08.38 | |
3 | Harfst, Ashley | SR | Pontiac | 1:09.81 | |
4 | Ely, Addison | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:13.03 | |
5 | Carter, Jada | JR | Lanphier | 1:14.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Sarah | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:06.05 | 5 |
2 | Crockett, Kylee | SO | Triad | 1:09.69 | |
3 | Pingsterhaus, Lauren | SO | Triad | 1:09.88 | |
4 | Moss, Arryon | JR | Alton | 1:12.41 | |
5 | Farmer, Ashley | FR | Lanphier | 1:14.23 | |
6 | Reardon, Calyn | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:14.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergkoetter, Allison | SO | Freeburg | 1:06.80 | 3 |
2 | Downey, Kierra | FR | Glenwood | 1:07.61 | 2 |
3 | Lehner, Codi-Lynn | SO | Quincy | 1:12.07 | |
4 | Hawkins, Tracey | FR | Springfield Southeast | 1:17.70 | |
5 | Robbearts, Grace | SO | Quincy | 1:18.81 | |
6 | Knight, Kimbreon | SO | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unseth, Muriel | SR | Dunlap | 1:02.39 | 10 |
2 | Stiver, Reilly | JR | Springfield | 1:03.11 | 8 |
3 | Georgieff, Sarah | FR | Dunlap | 1:05.42 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Blessed | SO | Macomb | 1:10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neavear, Courtney | JR | Macomb | 2:54.95 | |
2 | Williams, Mariah | JR | Granite City | 2:56.70 | |
3 | Smith, Diarra | FR | Alton | 2:57.11 | |
4 | Mathews, Kaitlyn | FR | Canton | 3:00.78 | |
5 | Wittenauer, Elena | SO | Springfield Southeast | 3:02.14 | |
6 | Fraley, Megan | FR | Jersey | 3:02.84 | |
7 | Crisostomo, Jacey | SR | Pontiac | 3:06.09 | |
8 | Connolly, Jaxon | SO | Granite City | 3:07.36 | |
9 | Holloway, Tynisha | SO | Alton | 3:26.06 | |
10 | Mehrkens, Andrea | SR | Pontiac | 3:26.74 | |
11 | Womack, Tanatica | FR | Springfield Southeast | 3:43.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wu, Kristen | JR | Dunlap | 2:40.01 | 1 |
2 | Wiegman, Sara Beth | SO | Highland | 2:40.89 | |
3 | McDonald, Grace | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:41.12 | |
4 | Leigh, Erica | SO | Taylorville | 2:43.81 | |
5 | Allen, Meghan | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:44.30 | |
6 | Wendel, Emiy | JR | Glenwood | 2:45.56 | |
7 | Wollaston, Charly | SO | Quincy | 2:46.29 | |
8 | Sheldon, Kayla | JR | Jersey | 2:49.63 | |
9 | Wofford, Lezlie | JR | Lanphier | 2:50.34 | |
10 | Nallamothu, Thara | JR | Glenwood | 2:51.13 | |
11 | Marks, Kendall | FR | Quincy | 2:57.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Ali | JR | Springfield | 2:26.29 | 10 |
2 | Richter, Abigail | JR | Triad | 2:31.23 | 8 |
3 | Rolf, Carrie | JR | Springfield | 2:31.63 | 6 |
4 | Plumb, Ashley | SR | Macomb | 2:35.28 | 5 |
5 | Haskenhoff, Taylor | SR | Freeburg | 2:35.29 | 4 |
6 | Marler, Emily | SR | Freeburg | 2:36.37 | 3 |
7 | Hewitt, Allison | SR | Jacksonville | 2:36.70 | 2 |
8 | Lowry, Anna | SO | Taylorville | 2:40.23 | |
9 | Wilson, Selina | JR | Canton | 2:43.29 | |
10 | Herman, Elaine | SR | Triad | 2:45.66 | |
11 | Reed, Gabby | JR | Dunlap | 2:47.46 | |
12 | Halligan, Katelyn | SR | Jacksonville | 2:50.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesbit, Kori | JR | Granite City | 6:16.59 | |
2 | Merle, Sydney | FR | Jersey | 6:30.44 | |
3 | Walton, Irene | FR | Granite City | 6:34.55 | |
4 | Chase, Katie | FR | Triad | 6:39.68 | |
5 | Morris, Elizabeth | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:52.21 | |
6 | Lee, Hannah | SR | Pontiac | 6:56.60 | |
7 | Epperson, Jacqueline | SO | Taylorville | 7:08.31 | |
8 | Heinemeier, Brandee | SO | Alton | 7:59.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter, Madi | FR | Triad | 6:06.43 | |
2 | McConnell, Meghan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:11.96 | |
3 | Edmiston, Rachel | JR | Glenwood | 6:12.02 | |
4 | Grace, Kaleigh | SO | Jersey | 6:13.71 | |
5 | Yager, Madeline | JR | Quincy | 6:15.14 | |
6 | Adney, Rebecca | SR | Alton | 6:19.16 | |
7 | Mathews, Elyse | FR | Canton | 6:23.16 | |
8 | Giganti, Toby | FR | Glenwood | 6:24.21 | |
9 | Lefler, Mackenzie | SR | Canton | 6:27.95 | |
10 | Wohlstadter, Isabel | JR | Macomb | 6:34.21 | |
11 | Mueller, Cassie | SR | Lanphier | 6:59.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Ali | JR | Springfield | 5:23.87 | 10 |
2 | Jockisch, Abby | SR | Dunlap | 5:24.44 | 8 |
3 | Verville, Franny | FR | Dunlap | 5:24.50 | 6 |
4 | Whitworth, Kayla | FR | Freeburg | 5:37.47 | 5 |
5 | Gullo, Sophie | JR | Springfield | 5:39.04 | 4 |
6 | Mendoza, Karla | SR | Macomb | 5:39.99 | 3 |
7 | Shelton, Jayden | SR | Highland | 5:40.77 | 2 |
8 | Lowry, Anna | SO | Taylorville | 5:55.14 | 1 |
9 | Gilmore, Ashley | SO | Freeburg | 6:04.46 | |
10 | Wollaston, Charly | SO | Quincy | 6:10.23 | |
11 | Wofford, Lezlie | JR | Lanphier | 6:23.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | FR | Quincy | 10.00 | 10 |
2 | Clark, Fonda | SR | Granite City | 10.03 | 8 |
3 | Georgieff, Meghan | JR | Dunlap | 10.29 | 6 |
4 | Seibel, Tessa | SO | Dunlap | 10.35 | 5 |
5 | Culp, Hope | SR | Canton | 10.45 | 4 |
6 | Mattson, Kashonna | FR | Springfield Southeast | 10.51 | 3 |
7 | Windisch, Alicia | SR | Glenwood | 10.52 | 2 |
8 | Carpenter, Taylor | JR | Alton | 10.76 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgieff, Meghan | JR | Dunlap | 10.65 |
2 | Lauterbach, Kaylie | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.80 |
3 | Leigh, Erica | SO | Taylorville | 11.00 |
4 | Hartmann, Emily | SR | Freeburg | 11.15 |
5 | Belcher, Paige | FR | Triad | 11.57 |
6 | Cronin, Emily | FR | Triad | 11.62 |
7 | Goldring, Jamie | FR | Canton | 11.65 |
8 | Baranek, Morgan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpenter, Taylor | JR | Alton | 10.10 |
2 | Culp, Hope | SR | Canton | 10.44 |
3 | Ketchum, Hannah | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 11.48 |
4 | Dunn, Jimesha | SR | Granite City | 11.51 |
5 | Staub, Lizzy | SO | Freeburg | 11.67 |
6 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 11.72 |
7 | Deeter, Ashley | SO | Quincy | 12.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibel, Tessa | SO | Dunlap | 10.38 |
2 | Mattson, Kashonna | FR | Springfield Southeast | 10.47 |
3 | Walsh, Claire | JR | Jersey | 11.02 |
4 | Canum, Elizabeth | JR | Springfield | 11.08 |
5 | Bray, Mackenzie | FR | Glenwood | 11.70 |
6 | Patterson, Erica | FR | Lanphier | 14.92 |
7 | Tronc, Hannah | SR | Pontiac | 15.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | FR | Quincy | 10.00 |
2 | Clark, Fonda | SR | Granite City | 10.24 |
3 | Windisch, Alicia | SR | Glenwood | 10.26 |
4 | Howard, Dontavia | SO | Springfield Southeast | 10.73 |
5 | Knight, Kimbreon | SO | Alton | 11.61 |
6 | Samuels, Ingrid | SR | Springfield | 14.09 |
7 | Porter, Priscilla | JR | Macomb | 15.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Fonda Clark,
Andrea Hyde, Donnyai Garrett, Robyn Pointer |
1:50.23 | 10 |
2 | Jacksonville | A |
Diona Salther,
Janel Westerfield, Bianca Lopez, Gabi Mann |
2:09.73 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canton | A |
Monique Fields,
Hope Culp, Madison Putman, Selina Wilson |
1:59.97 | |
2 | Quincy | A |
Sativa Anders,
Natalia Fasano, Codi-Lynn Lehner, Raina Davis |
2:02.87 | |
3 | Taylorville | A |
Madelyn Althoff,
Anna Lowry, Alexis Shirley, Ellison Tippitt |
2:04.13 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Amy Sutterfield,
Ariel Smock, Jenna Foster, Brianna Becherer |
2:06.04 | |
5 | Macomb | A |
Kenady Drake,
Kyla Matthews, Kayla Jones, Blessed Smith |
2:06.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
,
, , |
1:52.58 | 6 |
2 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Haley Dietz,
Annie Elias, Ellie Maxwell, Katherine Brady |
1:55.89 | 2 |
3 | Triad | A |
Allison Richter,
Abigail Lauer, Gabby Arbas, Kylee Crockett |
1:58.95 | |
4 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Devion Acres,
Devyne Black, Tiarah Phillips, Ceola Freemon |
2:00.93 | |
5 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Haley Enlow,
Anna Brown, Calyn Reardon, Kaylie Lauterbach |
2:01.65 | |
6 | Jersey | A |
Hannah Goshorn,
Caroline Crawford, Sammy Stackpole, Nellie Roberts |
2:04.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield | A |
Micheala Pattie,
Marissa Pattie, Reilly Stiver, Kyra Webster |
1:52.54 | 8 |
2 | Alton | A |
LaJarvia Brown,
JaLisa Casey, Tyriss Holloway, Rylee Davis |
1:52.60 | 5 |
3 | Dunlap | A |
Jo Leuallen,
Lizzie McClain, Alex Schaub, Aanise Sajna |
1:53.87 | 4 |
4 | Glenwood | A |
Alicia Windisch,
Allison Woerner, Ciara Lahr, Erin Roesch |
1:54.38 | 3 |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Katie Peters,
Emily Hartmann, Emily Valhkamp, Alison Hoffmann |
1:56.24 | 1 |
6 | Lanphier | A |
Sierra James,
Brianna Johnson, Samara Bell, Ashley Farmer |
1:57.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland | A |
Jenna Foster,
Sara Beth Wiegman, Rece Portell, Brianna Becherer |
4:41.29 | 1 |
2 | Macomb | A |
Kenady Drake,
Blessed Smith, Allison Torrance, Ashley Plumb |
4:51.20 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Tara Khounsana,
Jaxon Connolly, Alyssa Comer, Jamesha Jones |
5:09.89 | |
4 | Taylorville | A |
Alexis Shirley,
Camila Tello, Sarah Karaianis, Kit Lynch |
5:10.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey | A |
Sammy Stackpole,
Claire Walsh, Hannah Goshorn, Kiara Chapman |
4:30.26 | 6 |
2 | Quincy | A |
Natalia Fasano,
Sarah McIntyre, Katie Vogler, Maggie Schutte |
4:34.28 | 4 |
3 | Pontiac | A |
,
, , |
4:34.83 | 3 |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Sierra James,
Brianna Johnson, Aundrea Williams, Terriaunna Brown |
4:42.03 | |
5 | Triad | A |
Abigail Richter,
Lauren Pingsterhaus, Maddie Keller, Kylee Crockett |
4:42.13 | |
6 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Jessica Reed,
Katelynn Robinson, Devyne Black, Ceola Freemon |
4:48.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield | A |
Ozzie Erewele,
Aly Goff, Carrie Rolf, Reilly Stiver |
4:16.73 | 10 |
2 | Dunlap | A |
Lizzie McClain,
Sarah Georgieff, Jo Leuallen, Muriel Unseth |
4:19.89 | 8 |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Allison Bergkoetter,
Emily Hartmann, Stephanie Jacobs, Hannah Boaus |
4:30.52 | 5 |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Meghan Allen,
Katherine Brady, Sarah Allen, Hailey Paul |
4:37.45 | 2 |
5 | Alton | A |
Anyria Goner,
JaLisa Casey, Christina Hutson, Rylee Davis |
4:45.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Tara Khounsana,
Mariah Williams, Kori Nesbit, Alyssa Comer |
11:40.18 | 1 |
2 | Alton | A |
Anyria Goner,
Katie Mans, Brandee Heinemeier, Tynisha Holloway |
11:49.31 | |
3 | Quincy | A |
Isabella Soltwedel,
Lilly Seals, Chaney Wollaston, Kendall Marks |
11:55.57 | |
4 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Tajeonna Kittrell,
Christann Goodson, Tracey Hawkins, Tiarah Phillips |
12:26.36 | |
5 | Lanphier | A |
Cassie Mueller,
Delliah Gilmer, Brianna Cloyd, Haley Thompson |
12:47.64 | |
6 | Taylorville | A |
Jacqueline Epperson,
Abigail Smith, Sarah Karaianis, Kit Lynch |
12:53.73 | |
7 | Pontiac | A |
,
, , |
12:55.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A |
Erica Rideout,
Kerraline Wurl, Taylor Justison, Armonty Flynn |
10:24.45 | 10 |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Abby Pohlman,
Olivia Doll, Taylor Pohlman, Maddie Warrington |
10:25.17 | 8 |
3 | Dunlap | A |
Andrea Copeland,
Chloe Gunn, Miranda Kruiswyk, Anna Olmsted |
10:28.34 | 6 |
4 | Freeburg | A |
Kayla Whitworth,
Ashley Gilmore, Kristen Collier, Emily Marler |
10:33.61 | 5 |
5 | Highland | A |
Rece Portell,
Jayden Shelton, Sara Beth Wiegman, Lyndi Stone |
11:04.78 | 4 |
6 | Triad | A |
Abigail Richter,
Madi Walter, Elaine Herman, Erin Murphy |
11:11.67 | 3 |
7 | Springfield | A |
Lanae Lang,
Ally Ressell, Helen Pijffers, Grace Thompson |
11:31.29 | 2 |
8 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Sarah Allen,
Alyssa Ely, Hailey Paul, Meghan Allen |
11:46.17 | |
9 | Jersey | A |
Isabel Allen,
Kaleigh Grace, Morgan Cook, Kiara Chapman |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ely, Addison | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Palmer, Cathryn | JR | Dunlap | 4' 10.0" | 7 |
3 | Hammond, Anna | SO | Glenwood | 4' 10.0" | 7 |
4 | Wheeler, Lexie | SR | Triad | 4' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Pagel, Kelly | SR | Pontiac | 4' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Holtmeyer, Jordyn | JR | Quincy | 4' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Mans, Katie | FR | Alton | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
8 | Henson, Brianna | SR | Dunlap | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
9 | Mattson, Kashonna | FR | Springfield Southeast | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
10 | Downey, Kierra | FR | Glenwood | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Canum, Elizabeth | JR | Springfield | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Fraley, Megan | FR | Jersey | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Walsh, Claire | JR | Jersey | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Johnson, Brianna | FR | Lanphier | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Maxwell, Ellie | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | - | |
17 | Johnson, Haley | SO | Quincy | - | |
18 | Valhkamp, Emily | SR | Freeburg | - | |
19 | Swope, Abby | FR | Canton | - | |
20 | Guest, Mariah | FR | Springfield Southeast | - | |
21 | Pottorff, Kelly | FR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn, Sam | SR | Pontiac | 6' 9.0" | |
2 | Yathaputanon, TIffany | SR | Springfield Southeast | 6' 3.0" | |
3 | Heauman, Jessica | SO | Springfield | 5' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck, Claire | SR | Triad | 10' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Hartness, Emma | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8' 9.0" | 7 |
3 | Arbas, Gabby | JR | Triad | 8' 9.0" | 7 |
4 | Bertschy, Sydney | FR | Dunlap | 8' 9.0" | 5 |
5 | Jachino, Hannah | JR | Taylorville | 8' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Gatliff, Rachel | JR | Dunlap | 8' 3.0" | 3 |
7 | Smoot, Emily | SO | Springfield | 8' 3.0" | 2 |
8 | Dirks, Emily | JR | Freeburg | 7' 3.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Schutte, Maggie | FR | Quincy | 7' 3.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Woods, Mackenzie | JR | Quincy | 7' 3.0" | |
11 | Putman, Madison | SR | Canton | 6' 9.0" | |
12 | Kelly, Maddie | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | - | |
13 | Jacobs, Stephanie | FR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkins, Alaria | SO | Granite City | 13' 4.75" | |
2 | Stackpole, Sammy | JR | Jersey | 12' 5.5" | |
3 | Portell, Rece | FR | Highland | 12' 4.0" | |
4 | Dennis, Danielle | FR | Taylorville | 12' 1.25" | |
5 | Williams, Aundrea | FR | Lanphier | 11' 10.75" | |
6 | Brown, Terriaunna | FR | Lanphier | 10' 8.0" | |
7 | Alexander, Ed'Dreauanna | SO | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olcott, Abby | JR | Dunlap | 15' 9.0" | 5 |
2 | Davis, Raina | FR | Quincy | 14' 10.25" | 2 |
3 | Fitzgerald, Elaine | SO | Triad | 14' 1.0" | |
4 | Carroll, Brittany | JR | Macomb | 13' 10.5" | |
5 | Snyders, Anne | SO | Jersey | 13' 8.75" | |
6 | Drake, Kenady | FR | Macomb | 13' 6.75" | |
7 | Goswami, Rehka | FR | Springfield | 13' 5.25" | |
8 | Culp, Hope | SR | Canton | 13' 3.5" | |
9 | Boaus, Hannah | SO | Freeburg | 13' 1.75" | |
10 | Vogler, Katie | FR | Quincy | 12' 11.5" | |
11 | Baranek, Morgan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 12' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | JR | Alton | 17' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Heller, Meghan | SR | Pontiac | 16' 1.25" | 8 |
3 | Clark, Fonda | SR | Granite City | 16' 0.75" | 6 |
4 | Sajna, Aanise | FR | Dunlap | 15' 3.0" | 4 |
5 | Woerner, Allison | SO | Glenwood | 15' 2.75" | 3 |
6 | Valhkamp, Emily | SR | Freeburg | 14' 8.5" | 1 |
7 | Walsh, Payten | SR | Triad | 14' 7.0" | |
8 | Snow, Alexis | SR | Pontiac | 14' 6.0" | |
9 | Udake, Chieme | SO | Springfield | 13' 8.25" | |
10 | Williams, Shelby | SO | Springfield Southeast | 13' 4.5" | |
11 | Covington, Torri | SO | Springfield Southeast | 12' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olcott, Abby | JR | Dunlap | 31' 6.0" | 3 |
2 | Arbas, Abby | JR | Triad | 30' 8.25" | 2 |
3 | Smock, Ariel | SO | Highland | 29' 1.0" | |
4 | Quinn, Sam | SR | Pontiac | 28' 8.75" | |
5 | Carroll, Brittany | JR | Macomb | 27' 9.5" | |
6 | Roberts, Nellie | SO | Jersey | 27' 5.0" | |
7 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 26' 5.0" | |
8 | Porter, Priscilla | JR | Macomb | 25' 10.5" | |
9 | Tullis, Jenny | SO | Taylorville | 25' 1.5" | |
10 | Allen, Cloe | SO | Canton | 21' 4.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | JR | Alton | 37' 7.75" | 10 |
2 | Schaub, Alex | SO | Dunlap | 33' 4.5" | 8 |
3 | Valhkamp, Emily | SR | Freeburg | 32' 11.75" | 6 |
4 | Watson, Charlicia | SR | Springfield Southeast | 32' 10.5" | 5 |
5 | Leitschuh, Bailey | SR | Highland | 32' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | Mans, Katie | FR | Alton | 30' 4.25" | 1 |
7 | Webster, Kyra | JR | Springfield | 29' 9.75" | |
8 | Binosi, Emma | SO | Quincy | 29' 9.0" | |
9 | Holtmeyer, Jordyn | JR | Quincy | 29' 1.0" | |
10 | Dirks, Emily | JR | Freeburg | 28' 6.75" | |
11 | Udake, Chieme | SO | Springfield | 26' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakich, Catherine | SR | Granite City | 36' 9.5" | 6 |
2 | Manning, Ky'Aron | SO | Granite City | 34' 11.0" | 4 |
3 | Braswell, Taylor | FR | Highland | 22' 11.5" | |
4 | Burns, Emma | SR | Pontiac | 21' 2.0" | |
5 | Knott, Felicity | FR | Taylorville | 15' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesbit, Danielle | SR | Pontiac | 30' 10.0" | |
2 | McCarrey, Bailey | SR | Jersey | 30' 7.5" | |
3 | Herrman, Tamara | SO | Dunlap | 29' 11.0" | |
4 | Richards, Reahn | SR | Jersey | 29' 9.0" | |
5 | Yates, Rachel | SR | Springfield Southeast | 29' 8.5" | |
6 | Erewele, A. J. | JR | Springfield | 28' 7.5" | |
7 | Brown, Ashley | JR | Springfield | 28' 1.0" | |
8 | Hale, Miyah | SO | Lanphier | 26' 9.0" | |
9 | Wilson, Alannah | SO | Springfield Southeast | 26' 7.0" | |
10 | Mann, Kelsi | FR | Macomb | 25' 10.25" | |
11 | Ajenifuja, Folashade | FR | Lanphier | 24' 10.0" | |
12 | Tullis, Jenny | SO | Taylorville | 24' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, McKenna | SR | Quincy | 38' 5.25" | 10 |
2 | Torrance, Allison | JR | Macomb | 38' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Richter, Allison | JR | Triad | 36' 4.25" | 5 |
4 | Wagner, Jewel | JR | Alton | 34' 9.0" | 3 |
5 | Simmons, Allie | SR | Triad | 33' 11.0" | 2 |
6 | Alexander, Elle | SR | Glenwood | 33' 9.0" | 1 |
7 | Rumple, Virginia | SO | Quincy | 33' 3.0" | |
8 | Bray, Mackenzie | FR | Glenwood | 31' 5.5" | |
9 | Kennedy, Jenna | JR | Freeburg | 30' 9.75" | |
10 | Evans, Kacie | FR | Dunlap | 30' 3.25" | |
11 | George, Alyssa | JR | Freeburg | 29' 9.5" |