Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
600m Run |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 100m Relay |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Team | Score |
---|---|
Lincoln-Way Central | 124 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 104.5 |
Hillcrest | 66.5 |
Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 35 |
Agricultural Science | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandoval, Raul | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 7.93 | |
2 | Montoya-Castro, Marcos | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.29 | |
3 | Malinowski, Jonathon | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.33 | |
4 | De Falco, Kyle | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoklosa, Tyler | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.91 | |
2 | Jackson, Donovan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.09 | |
3 | Franklin, David | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.29 | |
4 | Ortego , Rocha | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvester, Najee | SO | Hillcrest | 7.42 | 4 |
2 | Hagerman, Eric | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.09 | |
3 | Wilkins III, Arthur | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.55 | |
4 | Raeshler, Shane | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.61 | |
5 | Brussard, Brussard | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woolfolk, Amire | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.70 | |
2 | Toban, Devon | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.83 | |
3 | Colbert , Mike | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 7.94 | |
4 | Lewis, Ivery | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.08 | |
5 | Clemons, Devin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.23 | |
6 | Akiyode, Justin | FR | Hillcrest | 8.56 | |
7 | Dryja, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.72 | |
8 | Bryles, Nate | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 9.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Zion | SO | Hillcrest | 7.50 | |
2 | Reeves, Zach | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.65 | |
3 | Floyd, Grant | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.65 | |
4 | Graves , Sterling | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 7.74 | |
5 | Reed, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.78 | |
6 | Palgen, Shaun | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.17 | |
7 | Piekutowski, Nicholas | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.31 | |
8 | Cabay, Cody | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.41 | 6 |
2 | Ibrahim, Dan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.64 | |
3 | Collier, Andre | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.67 | |
4 | Spells , James | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.01 | |
5 | Paymaster, Zachary | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.10 | |
6 | Easter, Antoinie | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.13 | |
7 | Mohney, Tanner | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Council, Anton | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.62 | |
2 | McMahon, Colin | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.72 | |
3 | Carter, Amear | JR | Hillcrest | 7.80 | |
4 | Fulkerson, Kyle | SO | Agricultural Science | 7.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbett, Kendall | SO | Hillcrest | 7.36 | 8 |
2 | Allen, Tyree | SR | Hillcrest | 7.47 | 2 |
3 | Lampkins, Devin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.47 | 1 |
4 | Jones, Kyree | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.53 | |
5 | Haubenreiser, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.59 | |
6 | Graham, Rayshawn | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 7.67 | |
7 | Malone, Isaiah | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.81 | |
8 | Smith, Christian | SO | Agricultural Science | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoklosa, Tyler | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 26.83 | |
2 | Malinowski, Jonathon | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 27.37 | |
3 | Trinidad, Alexis | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 28.47 | |
4 | De Falco, Kyle | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 29.95 | |
5 | Bryles, Nate | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 31.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkins III, Arthur | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 27.86 | |
2 | Ortego , Rocha | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 28.09 | |
3 | Raeshler, Shane | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 28.14 | |
4 | Krzebiot, Tyler | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 30.76 | |
5 | Malone, Isaiah | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
6 | Chambers, Ryan | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dryja, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 28.87 | |
2 | Sheehan, Sean | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 29.28 | |
3 | Kayode, Tao | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 30.74 | |
4 | Franklin, David | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrell, James | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 25.52 | |
2 | Sandoval, Raul | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 26.45 | |
3 | Hagerman, Eric | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 27.30 | |
4 | Simnick, James | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 28.01 | |
5 | Gustfason, Jack | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Donovan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.56 | |
2 | Piekutowski, Nicholas | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 27.28 | |
3 | Fulkerson, Kyle | SO | Agricultural Science | 27.38 | |
4 | Cabay, Cody | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 28.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lampkins, Devin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.04 | |
2 | Healy, Austin | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 26.60 | |
3 | Lewis, Ivery | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.92 | |
4 | Hubbard, Nashiem | JR | Hillcrest | 27.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Zach | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.07 | |
2 | Brown, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.87 | |
3 | Perry, Zion | SO | Hillcrest | 25.97 | |
4 | Mohney, Tanner | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 26.68 | |
5 | Markus, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.76 | |
2 | Tutwieller, Devin | SR | Hillcrest | 26.37 | |
3 | Toban, Devon | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.72 | |
4 | Spells , James | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 27.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMahon, Colin | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 24.63 | 1 |
2 | Floyd, Grant | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.80 | |
3 | Collier, Andre | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.46 | |
4 | Carter, Amear | JR | Hillcrest | 26.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan, Tayjione | JR | Hillcrest | 23.59 | 6 |
2 | Corbett, Kendall | SO | Hillcrest | 25.35 | |
3 | Smith, Christian | SO | Agricultural Science | 25.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.46 | 8 |
2 | Allen, Tyree | SR | Hillcrest | 24.02 | 4 |
3 | Jones, Kyree | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.22 | 2 |
4 | Sylvester, Najee | SO | Hillcrest | 24.70 | |
5 | Dinverno, Isaiah | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 28.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel, Christian | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 54.83 | 6 |
2 | Whisenton, Cleo | SR | Agricultural Science | 58.88 | |
3 | Malinowski, Jonathon | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:02.44 | |
4 | Sheehan, Sean | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:03.02 | |
5 | Simnick, James | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:03.15 | |
6 | Lee, Jibril | FR | Hillcrest | 1:11.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Healy, Austin | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:00.39 | |
2 | Jackson, Donovan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:03.01 | |
3 | Tutson, Pierre | FR | Hillcrest | 1:04.13 | |
4 | Akiyode, Justin | FR | Hillcrest | 1:07.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Zion | SO | Hillcrest | 1:00.08 | |
2 | Are, Nathaniel | SO | Hillcrest | 1:02.12 | |
3 | Cabay, Cody | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:02.26 | |
4 | Franklin, David | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:05.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohney, Tanner | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:00.02 | |
2 | Hagerman, Eric | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:00.88 | |
3 | Jernigan, Dylan | SO | Hillcrest | 1:03.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberson, Tyler | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 55.68 | 2 |
2 | Burrell, James | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 56.21 | 1 |
3 | Paymaster, Zachary | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 58.04 | |
4 | Robinson, Jikhail | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:00.14 | |
5 | Tutwieller, Devin | SR | Hillcrest | 1:03.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swallow, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 54.07 | 8 |
2 | Gustfason, Jack | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 55.23 | 4 |
3 | Toban, Devon | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 56.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keene, Stewart | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:34.92 | 8 |
2 | Sams, Marcel | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:39.02 | 6 |
3 | Neukom, Tim | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:40.53 | 4 |
4 | Esparza, Sebastian | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:41.69 | 2 |
5 | Coen, Bradley | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:42.91 | 1 |
6 | Dedo, Robert | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:47.27 | |
7 | Lundy, Tyler | JR | Agricultural Science | 1:47.85 | |
8 | Radakovitz, Alan | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:48.12 | |
9 | Dwyer, Christopher | JR | Agricultural Science | 1:50.90 | |
10 | Perillo, Vinnie | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:01.49 | |
11 | LeVert, Daniel | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:06.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neukom, Tim | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:20.24 | 6 |
2 | Tatem, Xavier | SR | Hillcrest | 2:24.21 | 2 |
3 | Lundy, Tyler | JR | Agricultural Science | 2:29.31 | |
4 | Oscar , Limon | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:35.39 | |
5 | Carter, Griffin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:36.90 | |
6 | Rollerson, Kenneth | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:44.85 | |
7 | Perillo, Vinnie | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:45.42 | |
8 | Mercado, Ernesto | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:48.52 | |
9 | Marquez , Alejandro | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:56.92 | |
10 | Duncan, Demario | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:57.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarado, Ben | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:11.62 | 8 |
2 | Quadri, Ola | SR | Hillcrest | 2:23.99 | 4 |
3 | Dedo, Robert | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:24.75 | 1 |
4 | Coen, Bradley | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:25.68 | |
5 | Lenz, Daniel | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:27.61 | |
6 | Dunlavy, Jack | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:29.99 | |
7 | Robinson, Jelani | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:31.05 | |
8 | Radakovitz, Alan | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:33.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coppens, Nathan | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5:04.37 | |
2 | Smith Jr., Eddie | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6:08.11 | |
3 | Garcia , Javier | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 6:10.94 | |
4 | Cleary, Duncan | FR | Agricultural Science | 6:15.20 | |
5 | Sierra , Luis | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 6:28.14 | |
6 | Vogwill, Daniel | FR | Agricultural Science | 7:32.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Zak | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4:47.50 | 8 |
2 | Alvarado, Ben | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4:48.48 | 6 |
3 | Rangle, Jordi | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 4:53.31 | 4 |
4 | Esparza, Gabe | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 4:57.02 | 2 |
5 | Barry, Ryan | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5:01.50 | 1 |
6 | Hood, Anthony | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 5:15.11 | |
7 | Tuskan, Nathan | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 5:36.49 | |
8 | Dunlavy, Jack | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:43.07 | |
9 | Melgar, Alan | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 6:44.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Ian | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 10:01.73 | 8 |
2 | Waters, Jackson | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 10:04.36 | 6 |
3 | Chapman, Nick | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 11:45.93 | 4 |
4 | Noonan, James | SO | Agricultural Science | 13:42.34 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Cole | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.14 | |
2 | Kayode, Idowo | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10.49 | |
3 | Brown, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.91 | |
4 | Noel, Jalen | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 11.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajanaku, Bolu | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.36 | |
2 | Griffith, Kourtney | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.47 | |
3 | Kayode, Tao | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10.58 | |
4 | Baitly, Tim | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10.80 | |
5 | Cooper, Rayvon | SR | Hillcrest | 10.98 | |
6 | Eckols, Trevor | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 13.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Rodney | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.86 | 8 |
2 | Haubenreiser, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.91 | 6 |
3 | Nathan, Tayjione | JR | Hillcrest | 9.77 | 4 |
4 | Curtis, Jordan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.82 | 2 |
5 | Rittenbacher, Nate | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9.83 | 1 |
6 | Jackson , Cortez | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
,
, , |
53.22 | |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | B |
,
, , |
56.48 | |
3 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
,
, , |
1:03.73 | |
4 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | B |
,
, , |
1:10.83 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | B |
Craig Philpot,
Lance Davis, Ivery Lewis, Kenneth Battle |
1:42.77 | 2 |
2 | Hillcrest | B |
,
, , |
1:45.64 | |
3 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | B |
Antoinie Easter,
Sterling Graves, Tim Baitly, Cortez Jackson |
1:49.95 | |
4 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | D |
Damion Lopez,
Rocha Ortego, Marcos Montoya-Castro, Brussard Brussard |
2:02.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest | A |
Kendall Corbett,
Tyree Allen, Najee Sylvester, Tayjione Nathan |
1:36.54 | 8 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Caleb Watkins,
Andre Collier, Dan Ibrahim, Devin Lampkins |
1:40.52 | 6 |
3 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
Darius Huntley,
Jalen Noel, Raul Sandoval, Rayshawn Graham |
1:42.70 | 4 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | C |
Devin Clemons,
Amire Woolfolk, Ishmael Lewis, RJ Peacock |
- | |
5 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Isaiah Dinverno,
Jacob Haubenreiser, Christian Gabriel, Colin McMahon |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way Central | B |
Sebastian Esparza,
Tim Neukom, Zachary Paymaster, Zak Hutchinson |
3:56.58 | 2 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | B |
Craig Philpot,
Cole Lewis, Kourtney Griffith, Kenneth Battle |
4:14.89 | |
3 | Hillcrest | B |
,
, , |
4:16.81 | |
4 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | B |
Antoinie Easter,
Idowo Kayode, Cortez Jackson, Tim Baitly |
4:18.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Phil Rinaldi,
Patrick Gabriel, Jacob Haubenreiser, Joe Swallow |
3:44.26 | 8 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Fred Smith,
Rodney Anderson, Alex Daubon, Andre Collier |
3:54.58 | 6 |
3 | Hillcrest | A |
Ola Quadri,
Anthony Collins, Justin Akiyode, Pierre Tutson |
3:56.56 | 4 |
4 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
Darius Huntley,
Jalen Noel, Jesus Esparza, Alex Romo |
4:11.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Ben Alvarado,
Phil Rinaldi, Nathan Coppens, Patrick Gabriel |
9:04.29 | 8 |
2 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | C |
Gabe Esparza,
Ken Palmer, Jordi Rangle, Jesus Valadez |
9:24.28 | 6 |
3 | Lincoln-Way Central | B |
Tim Neukom,
Nathan Tuskan, Daniel Lenz, Sebastian Esparza |
9:42.65 | 4 |
4 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | B |
Joshua English,
Ernesto Mercado, Giovannie Montalvo, Elihu Young |
10:21.40 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daubon, Alex | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6' 2.0" | 8 |
2 | Newburn, Luther | JR | Hillcrest | 5' 10.0" | 6 |
3 | Malone, Isaiah | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5' 6.0" | 4 |
4 | Graves , Sterling | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 5' 4.0" | 2 |
5 | Hansbrough, Harlan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 2.0" | 1 |
6 | Rarchsler, Kasey | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | McCollum, Corey | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | Piekutowski, Nicholas | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5' 0.0" | |
9 | Davis, Lance | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 0.0" | |
10 | Cabay, Cody | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4' 10.0" | |
11 | Trinidad, Alexis | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 4' 10.0" | |
12 | Battle, Kenneth | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Jernigan, Dylan | SO | Hillcrest | - | |
14 | Are, Nathaniel | SO | Hillcrest | - | |
15 | Sheehan, Sean | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 13' 6.0" | 7 |
2 | Palgen, Shaun | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 13' 6.0" | 7 |
3 | Rarchsler, Kasey | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 12' 0.0" | 4 |
4 | Tutwieller, Devin | SR | Hillcrest | 10' 0.0" | 2 |
5 | Dryja, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 9' 6.0" | 1 |
6 | Krzebiot, Tyler | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9' 0.0" | |
7 | Are, Nathaniel | SO | Hillcrest | 7' 0.0" | |
8 | Green, Shane | JR | Hillcrest | - | |
9 | Raeshler, Shane | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
10 | Chambers, Ryan | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
11 | Riley, Thomas | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
12 | Bryles, Nate | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 19' 4.5" | 8 |
2 | Reed, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 10.5" | 6 |
3 | Tutwieller, Devin | SR | Hillcrest | 18' 8.5" | 4 |
4 | Woolfolk, Amire | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 2.0" | 2 |
5 | Ajanaku, Bolu | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 10.0" | 0.5 |
6 | Newburn, Luther | JR | Hillcrest | 17' 10.0" | 0.5 |
7 | Butler, Aarin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 8.5" | |
8 | Easter, Antoinie | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 17' 6.5" | |
9 | Peacock, RJ | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 6.0" | |
10 | Brown, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 6.0" | |
11 | Philpot, Craig | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 5.5" | |
12 | Snowden, Dorian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 17' 3.0" | |
13 | Jones, Dwayne | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 16' 5.0" | |
14 | Graves , Sterling | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 16' 2.5" | |
15 | McCollum, Corey | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 16' 2.5" | |
16 | Cooper, Rayvon | SR | Hillcrest | 15' 6.0" | |
17 | Perry, Zion | SO | Hillcrest | 15' 5.0" | |
18 | Krzebiot, Tyler | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 15' 0.0" | |
19 | Muhammad, Rashad | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
20 | Trinidad, Alexis | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | - | |
21 | Jackson, Keyshawn | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | - | |
22 | Hill, Justin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
23 | Sharp, Jared | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
24 | Reynolds, Brad | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
25 | Washington, Tiger | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
26 | Lewis, Ishmael | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
27 | Rittenbacher, Nate | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newburn, Luther | JR | Hillcrest | 45' 6.75" | 8 |
2 | Peacock, RJ | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 9.5" | 6 |
3 | McCollum, Corey | SR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 37' 8.5" | 4 |
4 | Butler, Aarin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 6.0" | 2 |
5 | Ajanaku, Bolu | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 0.0" | 1 |
6 | Snowden, Dorian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 35' 7.0" | |
7 | Cooper, Rayvon | SR | Hillcrest | 35' 7.0" | |
8 | Griffith, Kourtney | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 34' 6.0" | |
9 | Jones, Dwayne | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 33' 10.5" | |
10 | Lewis, Ishmael | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 32' 11.0" | |
11 | Are, Nathaniel | SO | Hillcrest | 32' 10.5" | |
12 | Sheehan, Sean | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 29' 7.5" | |
13 | Trinidad, Alexis | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | - | |
14 | Graves , Sterling | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | - | |
15 | Markus, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
16 | Reynolds, Brad | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
17 | Jackson, Keyshawn | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | - | |
18 | Muhammad, Rashad | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
19 | Hill, Justin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Albrey | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 43' 1.0" | 8 |
2 | Hurtado, Fermin | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 42' 5.0" | 5 |
3 | Wassilak, Clayton | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 42' 5.0" | 5 |
4 | Flores, Dan | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 38' 4.0" | 2 |
5 | Stoklosa, Tyler | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 37' 6.0" | 1 |
6 | Anderson, Mike | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 5.0" | |
7 | Moore, Khyreem | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 5.0" | |
8 | Aviles, Jordan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 1.5" | |
9 | Martinez, Frank | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 35' 11.0" | |
10 | Baker, Jovanni | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 35' 5.5" | |
11 | Tory , Greg | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 35' 5.0" | |
12 | Munoz, Anthony | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 34' 11.0" | |
13 | Lee, Brody | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 34' 10.0" | |
14 | Stencel, Cole | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 33' 9.0" | |
15 | Butler, Aarin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 32' 5.0" | |
16 | Washington, Tiger | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 32' 5.0" | |
17 | Johnson, Brashawn | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 32' 3.0" | |
18 | White, Anthony | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 32' 2.0" | |
19 | Robertson, Lee | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 10.0" | |
20 | Gomez, Emanuel | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 4.0" | |
21 | Bailey, Armon | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 31' 3.0" | |
22 | Kerr, Conrad | FR | Hillcrest | 30' 9.0" | |
23 | Winston, Devin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 29' 7.0" | |
24 | Vazquez, Abraham | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 29' 3.0" | |
25 | Burgos, Joel | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 27' 5.0" | |
26 | Nako , Jason | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 26' 6.0" | |
27 | Brown, Shaq | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 26' 4.0" | |
28 | Russell, Torino | JR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 25' 8.0" | |
29 | Krzebiot, Tyler | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 24' 5.5" | |
30 | Espinoza, Hector | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 23' 9.0" | |
31 | Manzo, Daniel | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 23' 7.0" | |
32 | Zalewski, Jacob | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 7.0" |