Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 107.5 |
De La Salle | 94 |
Prosser | 52 |
Hubbard | 50.5 |
Dunbar | 42 |
Collins | 36 |
North Shore Country Day | 30 |
Curie | 29 |
Johnson College Prep | 15 |
ITW David Speer Academy | 11 |
Intrinsic | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 126 |
Payton Prep | 62 |
De La Salle | 60 |
Johnson College Prep | 42 |
ITW David Speer Academy | 42 |
North Shore Country Day | 36 |
Prosser | 31 |
Perspectives MSA | 19 |
Hubbard | 18 |
Collins | 6 |
Perspectives Charter | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briggins, Christopher | SR | De La Salle | 6.72 | 10 |
2 | Clark, Romell | SO | Dunbar | 6.92 | 5 |
3 | Hamler, Andre | JR | Hubbard | 6.95 | 4 |
4 | Brown, Alante | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.97 | 3 |
5 | Skerrett , Christian | SR | Prosser | 7.12 | |
6 | Torres, Fred | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jeremiah | SR | Collins | 6.78 | 8 |
2 | Ross, Trayvon | JR | Dunbar | 7.02 | 2 |
3 | Adetunji, Shaun | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.11 | |
4 | Campbell, Joshua | FR | De La Salle | 7.40 | |
5 | Walls, Andre | JR | Hubbard | 7.49 | |
6 | Dodson, Makhi | SO | Johnson College Prep | 7.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billings, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 6.88 | 6 |
2 | Williams, Tahaun | JR | Dunbar | 7.10 | 1 |
3 | Lewis, Deontae | SO | Collins | 7.12 | |
4 | McIntosh Jr, Daryl | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.14 | |
5 | Ross, Isaiah | FR | Hubbard | 7.31 | |
6 | Walker, Shawn | SR | Prosser | 7.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzgerald, Brent | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.31 | |
2 | Darke, Sean | SR | De La Salle | 7.33 | |
3 | Baldwin, Christopher | SR | Curie | 7.43 | |
4 | Davis, Michael | FR | Dunbar | 7.69 | |
5 | Pena, Marco | FR | Hubbard | 8.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernal, Angel | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.36 | |
2 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 7.38 | |
3 | Hondmann, Maurits | SR | North Shore Country Day | 7.42 | |
4 | Smith, Leonard | FR | Hubbard | 7.49 | |
5 | Huang, Raymond | SO | Curie | 8.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madera, Nathan | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.22 | |
2 | Pate, Justen | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.49 | |
3 | Brodnax, Trumaine | JR | Curie | 7.65 | |
4 | Wetzel, Tyrese | JR | Intrinsic | 7.93 | |
5 | Buterbaugh, Joey | SO | North Shore Country Day | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKay, Jayden | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.60 | |
2 | Marsh, Eugene | SO | Johnson College Prep | 7.66 | |
3 | Khader, Issaq | FR | Intrinsic | 8.29 | |
4 | Serrano, Rueben Dorian | SO | Curie | 8.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jeremiah | SR | Collins | 24.26 | 10 |
2 | Billings, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 24.56 | 8 |
3 | Brown, Alante | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 24.63 | 6 |
4 | Skerrett , Christian | SR | Prosser | 25.40 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntosh Jr, Daryl | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 25.12 | 5 |
2 | McBride, Walter | SR | De La Salle | 25.38 | 4 |
3 | Luke, Jaquan | SR | Collins | 25.59 | 2 |
4 | Clark, Romell | SO | Dunbar | 28.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamler, Andre | JR | Hubbard | - | |
2 | Rivera, Isaiah | JR | Prosser | - | |
3 | Ross, Trayvon | JR | Dunbar | - | |
4 | Grimes, Jabriel | SR | Johnson College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiland, Owen | SO | North Shore Country Day | 29.99 | |
2 | Navarrete, Jimmy | SO | Intrinsic | 33.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster-Carter, Timothy | FR | Curie | 26.74 | 1 |
2 | McKay, Jayden | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 26.81 | |
3 | Foncrew, Andrew | FR | Johnson College Prep | 27.25 | |
4 | Buterbaugh, Joey | SO | North Shore Country Day | 34.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Antwon | SR | Prosser | 52.60 | 10 |
2 | Adetunji, Shaun | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 54.20 | 8 |
3 | Frazier, Jalen | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 54.73 | 6 |
4 | McGhee, Joshua | JR | Dunbar | 1:01.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara, Frederico | SO | North Shore Country Day | 57.16 | 5 |
2 | Martinez, Jorge | SR | Hubbard | 58.23 | 3 |
3 | Godinez, Alexander | SO | Hubbard | 1:00.89 | 1 |
4 | Gonzales, Brian | SR | Prosser | 1:01.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Davion | SO | Collins | 58.12 | 4 |
2 | Jaimes, Arnoldo | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 59.42 | 2 |
3 | Jenkins , Malachi | SO | Collins | 1:03.94 | |
4 | Rivera, Gubet | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:04.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomez, Christian | SR | Curie | 1:04.75 | |
2 | Taylor, Aaron | SO | Intrinsic | 1:06.55 | |
3 | Caraballo, Alias | SO | Intrinsic | 1:09.43 | |
4 | Gates, Anthony | SR | Johnson College Prep | 1:09.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Antoine | SR | Dunbar | 1:00.91 | |
2 | Hayes, Anthony | SO | Johnson College Prep | 1:01.75 | |
3 | Foster-Carter, Timothy | FR | Curie | 1:03.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Erick | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:16.33 | 10 |
2 | Edwards, Thomas | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:18.43 | 8 |
3 | Harris, Garrett | JR | De La Salle | 2:19.35 | 6 |
4 | Prado, Bradley | SR | Prosser | 2:21.77 | 5 |
5 | McNeil, Matthew | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:28.45 | |
6 | Hodge, Devon | FR | Collins | 2:37.27 | |
7 | Resendiz, Gustavo | SO | Hubbard | 2:37.40 | |
8 | Garcia, Sebastian | SO | Hubbard | 2:54.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Treasure | SO | Johnson College Prep | 2:21.94 | 4 |
2 | Fernandez, Ivan | SR | Curie | 2:22.40 | 3 |
3 | Jaramillo, Luis | JR | Curie | 2:24.42 | 2 |
4 | Kennedy, Orsean | SO | Johnson College Prep | 2:25.15 | 1 |
5 | Garcia, Luis | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 2:26.56 | |
6 | Michael, Hassan | JR | De La Salle | 2:28.35 | |
7 | Ruff, Tristian | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 2:43.97 | |
8 | Chao, Luis | JR | Intrinsic | 2:44.37 | |
9 | Palacios, Roberto | JR | Curie | 2:47.48 | |
10 | Harris, Niko | JR | Dunbar | 3:00.31 | |
11 | Berghammer, Ben | FR | North Shore Country Day | 3:04.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz, Jonathan | SR | Prosser | 5:31.08 | 8 |
2 | Thrash, Jalen | JR | De La Salle | 5:39.72 | 5 |
3 | Diaz, Oskar | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:50.05 | 4 |
4 | Chavez, Eric | SO | Hubbard | 5:59.58 | 3 |
5 | Nieto, Jacob | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6:05.42 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo, Luis | JR | Curie | 5:27.09 | 10 |
2 | Fernandez, Ivan | SR | Curie | 5:37.61 | 6 |
3 | Rivera, Diego | FR | Curie | 6:02.61 | 2 |
4 | Hernandez, Jason | FR | Intrinsic | 6:12.22 | |
5 | Vargas , Amadeus | FR | Intrinsic | 6:12.22 | |
6 | Berghammer, Ben | FR | North Shore Country Day | 6:52.00 | |
7 | Michael, Hassan | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tahaun | JR | Dunbar | 8.38 | 10 |
2 | Hines, Joshua | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.65 | 8 |
3 | James, Ryan | JR | De La Salle | 9.57 | 5 |
4 | Grand Pre, Preston | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 10.03 | 2.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formolo, AJ | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.95 | 6 |
2 | Perkins, Byron | SO | De La Salle | 9.95 | 4 |
3 | Hamler, Andre | JR | Hubbard | 10.50 | |
4 | Curington, Ryan | FR | De La Salle | 11.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Tommie | SR | Hubbard | 10.03 | 2.5 |
2 | Walls, Andre | JR | Hubbard | 10.31 | 1 |
3 | Matthews, Lamont | JR | Collins | 10.52 | |
4 | Tolbert, Gerard | JR | Collins | 10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perdomo, Joel | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 10.78 | |
2 | Ayala, Elias | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins | A |
Jaquan Luke,
Corriean Chapman, Deontae Lewis, Jeremiah Davis |
1:39.89 | 8 |
2 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Justen Pate,
Alante Brown, Kenneth Jones, Jalen Cunningham |
1:52.01 | |
3 | Dunbar | A |
Tahaun Williams,
Trayvon Ross, Michael Davis, Romell Clark |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Christopher Briggins,
Bryce Billings, Sean Darke, Walter McBride |
1:39.56 | 10 |
2 | Prosser | A |
Christian Skerrett,
Isaiah Rivera, Shawn Walker, Antwon Foster |
1:41.39 | 6 |
3 | Hubbard | A |
Jamarie Walker,
Montrell Evans, Andre Hamler, Tommie Hope |
1:42.48 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Jacoby Johnson,
Dominique Middleton, Eric March, Marquese Simpson |
1:43.82 | 4 |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Elias Ayala,
Joel Perdomo, Nathan Madera, Angel Bernal |
1:44.77 | 3 |
3 | Curie | A |
Christopher Baldwin,
Trumaine Brodnax, Tavion Byrd, Ethan Armour |
1:44.86 | 2 |
4 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Frederico Chiara,
AJ Formolo, Tommy McHugh, Maurits Hondmann |
1:50.88 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Shaun Adetunji,
Jalen Frazier, Kenneth Jones, Austin Taylor |
3:58.80 | 10 |
2 | Prosser | A |
Antwon Foster,
Malik Apata, Brian Gonzales, Jonell Hightower |
4:11.52 | 5 |
3 | Dunbar | A |
Tahaun Williams,
Trayvon Ross, Joshua McGhee, Antoine Smith |
4:22.23 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Byron Perkins,
Bryce Worthy, Sean Darke, Walter McBride |
4:00.69 | 8 |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Isaiah Ross,
Andres Ortiz, Lorenzo Clark, Jelanni Singleton |
4:10.49 | 6 |
3 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Luke Chapman,
Frederico Chiara, AJ Formolo, Maurits Hondmann |
4:17.32 | 4 |
4 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Damien Garcia,
Fred Torres, Arnoldo Jaimes, Jayden McKay |
4:18.47 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curie | A |
Timothy Foster-Carter,
D'Angelo Alanis, Benjamin Hugh, Ethan Armour |
4:31.80 | 1 |
2 | Intrinsic | A |
Jason Hernandez,
Aaron Taylor, Daniel Seavers, Luis Chao |
4:35.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Erick Neal,
Thomas Edwards, Jalen Cunningham, Oskar Diaz |
9:43.34 | 10 |
2 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Ben Berghammer,
Luke Chapman, Frederico Chiara, AJ Formolo |
9:44.44 | 8 |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Christian Barajas,
Joshua Cook, Garrett Harris, Jalen Thrash |
9:48.87 | 6 |
4 | Prosser | A |
Bradley Prado,
Jonathan Diaz, Brian Gonzales, Malik Apata |
9:49.55 | 5 |
5 | Hubbard | A |
Andres Ortiz,
Jorge Martinez, Luis Dominguez, Jonathan Lopez |
10:13.26 | 4 |
6 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Jose Nunez,
Gubet Rivera, Damien Garcia, Damien Chavez |
10:25.77 | 3 |
7 | Curie | A |
Luis Jaramillo,
Andres Palacios, Diego Rivera, Ivan Fernandez |
10:57.52 | 2 |
8 | Intrinsic | A |
Jason Hernandez,
Alias Caraballo, Amadeus Vargas, Luis Chao |
11:06.42 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Antwon | SR | Prosser | 6' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Frazier, Jalen | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Thompson, Alyxx | JR | De La Salle | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Smith, Antoine | SR | Dunbar | 5' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Hope, Tommie | SR | Hubbard | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Johnson, Patrick | JR | Dunbar | 4' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Tolbert, Gerard | JR | Collins | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Matthews, Lamont | JR | Collins | 4' 10.0" | 1 |
9 | Perkins, Byron | SO | De La Salle | 4' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, Jalen | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 19' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | Hope, Tommie | SR | Hubbard | 19' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Ross, Trayvon | JR | Dunbar | 18' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Hondmann, Maurits | SR | North Shore Country Day | 18' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Grimes, Jabriel | SR | Johnson College Prep | 18' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Clark, Romell | SO | Dunbar | 17' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Gamill, Kendall | SO | Hubbard | 17' 5.0" | 2 |
8 | Curington, Ryan | FR | De La Salle | 16' 0.0" | |
9 | Wetzel, Tyrese | JR | Intrinsic | 15' 2.0" | |
10 | Byrd, Tavion | SO | Curie | 14' 7.5" | |
11 | thompson, kevin | JR | Collins | 14' 0.0" | |
12 | Thompson, Alyxx | JR | De La Salle | 13' 10.5" | |
13 | Khader, Issaq | FR | Intrinsic | 13' 7.75" | |
14 | Garcia, Damien | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 13' 5.25" | |
15 | Chiara, Frederico | SO | North Shore Country Day | - | |
16 | Fitzgerald, Brent | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthews, Lamont | JR | Collins | 16' 3.75" | 1 |
2 | Garcia, David | SR | Prosser | 14' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trashawn, Wooden | SR | De La Salle | 44' 5.25" | 10 |
2 | Okonmah, Chiedu | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 43' 7.25" | 8 |
3 | Luellen, Ronnie | SR | De La Salle | 41' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Jones, Edrick | SR | Dunbar | 39' 9.25" | 5 |
5 | Edwards, Lamaris | JR | Hubbard | 36' 2.5" | 3 |
6 | Wiley, Patrick | SR | De La Salle | 34' 2.0" | |
7 | Correa, Carlos | SR | Hubbard | 33' 11.5" | |
8 | Buterbaugh, Joey | SO | North Shore Country Day | 32' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith, Malik | JR | Hubbard | 36' 7.75" | 4 |
2 | Williams, Ronnie | SO | Johnson College Prep | 35' 11.0" | 2 |
3 | Hiland, Owen | SO | North Shore Country Day | 34' 4.5" | 1 |
4 | Lazaro, Jesus | JR | Prosser | 32' 5.0" | |
5 | Abrego, Gerardo | SR | Curie | 29' 3.0" | |
6 | Galindo, Hector | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 29' 0.0" | |
7 | Rodriguez, Jesus | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 27' 0.0" | |
8 | Reyes, Nathaniel | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 23' 1.5" | |
9 | Anguiano, Jorge | SO | Curie | 19' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jada | JR | De La Salle | 7.77 | 8 |
2 | Goodwin, Natasha | JR | Prosser | 7.85 | 6 |
3 | Anderson, Precious | SR | Johnson College Prep | 8.08 | 5 |
4 | Formolo, Reese | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.18 | 2 |
5 | Jackson, Rayana | FR | Hubbard | 8.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffman, Jada | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.57 | 10 |
2 | Roe, Holly | SO | De La Salle | 8.15 | 3 |
3 | Kirtley, Valerie | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.21 | |
4 | Hardison, Ojawanique | JR | Prosser | 8.56 | |
5 | Glover, Lanette | FR | Perspectives Charter | 8.61 | |
6 | Smith, Chasity | FR | Perspectives MSA | 9.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Tyreka | SO | Hubbard | 8.48 | |
2 | Mitchell, Khadijha | SO | Johnson College Prep | 8.51 | |
3 | Whitehead, Taylor | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.56 | |
4 | Dunigan, Jaelynn | JR | Perspectives MSA | 8.85 | |
5 | Hampton, Concresha | FR | Collins | 9.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Meagan | SO | De La Salle | 8.14 | 4 |
2 | Felder, Nora | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.20 | 1 |
3 | Harris, Ivy | FR | Perspectives MSA | 8.40 | |
4 | Felton, Jasmine | SR | Perspectives Charter | 8.44 | |
5 | Taylor, Elizabeth | FR | Hubbard | 8.85 | |
6 | Hunt, Joanna | SO | Collins | 9.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Shania | FR | Hubbard | 8.43 | |
2 | Johnson, Arika | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.47 | |
3 | Johnston, Ceriyah | FR | Perspectives Charter | 8.94 | |
4 | Robertson, Mahari | FR | Perspectives MSA | 9.02 | |
5 | Burns, Crystal | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.45 | |
6 | Lopez, Taylor | JR | Payton Prep | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Olivia | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.21 | |
2 | Olea, Citlali | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 8.65 | |
3 | Hubert, Imaninia | SO | Perspectives MSA | 8.90 | |
4 | Gong, Miao | JR | Payton Prep | 9.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jada | JR | De La Salle | 27.63 | 10 |
2 | Wilks, Layla | JR | Johnson College Prep | 27.80 | 8 |
3 | Goodwin, Natasha | JR | Prosser | 29.01 | 6 |
4 | Hoffman, Jada | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.86 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Meagan | SO | De La Salle | 29.19 | 5 |
2 | Perry, Olivia | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.77 | 4 |
3 | Felton, Jasmine | SR | Perspectives Charter | 31.47 | |
4 | Kirtley, Valerie | SR | North Shore Country Day | 37.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chatman, Tyanna | JR | Johnson College Prep | 30.24 | 2 |
2 | Hardison, Ojawanique | JR | Prosser | 31.91 | |
3 | Burrell, Deja | SO | Collins | 33.08 | |
4 | Stewart, Mikia | JR | Perspectives Charter | 38.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale, Kera | FR | Collins | 30.86 | 1 |
2 | Dunigan, Jaelynn | JR | Perspectives MSA | 31.45 | |
3 | Olea, Citlali | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 32.38 | |
4 | Menez, Shianglin | SO | Payton Prep | 32.50 | |
5 | Dupaty, Armani | SO | Hubbard | 38.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerra, Fatima | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 32.22 | |
2 | Figueroa, Alyssa | JR | Payton Prep | 33.09 | |
3 | Smith, Chasity | FR | Perspectives MSA | 34.16 | |
4 | Myles, Tiraneisha | SO | Hubbard | 36.54 | |
5 | Goldish, Elizabeth | JR | North Shore Country Day | 36.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Kailyn | JR | De La Salle | 1:03.36 | 10 |
2 | Jackson, Nya | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:03.62 | 8 |
3 | Tyler, Melondy | SO | Johnson College Prep | 1:06.14 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Gisele | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:10.36 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Rachel | SR | North Shore Country Day | 1:10.01 | 5 |
2 | Jackson, Jasmine | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:12.83 | 3 |
3 | Landeros, Karla | JR | Hubbard | 1:17.71 | 1 |
4 | Dillard, Latisha | SR | Collins | 1:18.11 | |
5 | Lomeli, Vanessa | SO | Prosser | 1:21.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Mary | SO | Payton Prep | 1:20.99 | |
2 | Hubert, Imaninia | SO | Perspectives MSA | 1:25.63 | |
3 | Jackson, Ryane | SO | Perspectives MSA | 1:27.13 | |
4 | Williams, Markita | SO | Collins | 1:27.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roe, Holly | SO | De La Salle | 1:12.86 | 2 |
2 | Simons, Kate | FR | North Shore Country Day | 1:24.50 | |
3 | Johnston, Ceriyah | FR | Perspectives Charter | 1:44.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindak, Kelly | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:37.65 | 10 |
2 | Thrash, Kailyn | JR | De La Salle | 2:45.51 | 8 |
3 | Mejia, Teresa | SO | Prosser | 2:47.18 | 6 |
4 | Rodriguez, Sidney | FR | Hubbard | 3:01.19 | 4 |
5 | Driscoll, Riley | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 3:02.44 | 3 |
6 | Ron, Valeria | FR | Prosser | 3:04.55 | 2 |
7 | Gama, Nancy | FR | Prosser | 3:08.64 | |
8 | Santillan, Evelyn | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 3:09.57 | |
9 | Chadha, Jasmin | SO | Payton Prep | 3:16.84 | |
10 | Moran, Kathryn | JR | Payton Prep | 3:17.02 | |
11 | Servellon, Emelia | JR | Payton Prep | 3:33.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Lizzy | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 2:57.92 | 5 |
2 | Champagne, Ozhaunna | SO | Johnson College Prep | 3:08.60 | 1 |
3 | Meza, Jocelyn | JR | Hubbard | 3:22.53 | |
4 | Starnes, Trinity | FR | Perspectives MSA | 3:29.58 | |
5 | Rojas, Magnolia | SO | Hubbard | 3:30.44 | |
6 | Marron, Citlalli | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 3:32.08 | |
7 | Dillard, Latisha | SR | Collins | 3:35.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindak, Kelly | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:54.17 | 10 |
2 | Marden, Ella | FR | Payton Prep | 6:02.59 | 8 |
3 | Serba, Katie | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6:32.74 | 6 |
4 | Kular, Esha | SR | Payton Prep | 6:33.74 | 5 |
5 | Presa, Cynthia | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:36.57 | 4 |
6 | Perez, Erika | SO | Prosser | 6:38.71 | 3 |
7 | Aucuquizphi, Doris | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 7:09.49 | 2 |
8 | Cortes, Adriana | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7:10.99 | 1 |
9 | Martinez, Elizabeth | SO | Prosser | 7:19.98 | |
10 | Mcroy, Kaila | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7:34.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umali, Soren | JR | De La Salle | 9.31 | 10 |
2 | Smith, Gisele | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 10.05 | 8 |
3 | Simons, Kate | FR | North Shore Country Day | 12.03 | 6 |
4 | Jester, Sarah | SO | Payton Prep | 12.07 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Precious Anderson,
Layla Wilks, Melondy Tyler, Nevaeh Washington |
1:54.66 | 10 |
2 | Perspectives MSA | A |
Jaelynn Dunigan,
Chasity Smith, Ivy Harris, Mahari Robertson |
2:10.99 | 2 |
3 | Perspectives Charter | A |
Lanette Glover,
Mercee Branch, Ceriyah Johnston, Jasmine Felton |
2:18.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Prep | A |
Katelyn Hutchinson,
Nia Stewart, Rebecca Peebles, Nia McFall |
1:57.62 | 8 |
2 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Arianna Thomas,
Arika Johnson, Nora Felder, Jada Hoffman |
2:01.28 | 6 |
3 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Reese Formolo,
Katie Glew, Valerie Kirtley, Elizabeth Goldish |
2:03.88 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Fatima Guerra,
Eriana Dubose, Nya Jackson, Citlali Olea |
2:05.10 | 4 |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Tyreka Ward,
Elizabeth Taylor, Rayana Jackson, Shania Hall |
2:09.09 | 3 |
3 | Collins | A |
Concresha Hampton,
Kera Dale, Veronica Johnson, Deja Burrell |
2:15.10 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Ozhaunna Champagne,
Layla Wilks, Nevaeh Washington, Melondy Tyler |
4:50.73 | 10 |
2 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Kyndal Fletcher,
Jocelyn Nelson, Arianna Thomas, Kelly Mindak |
4:56.04 | 8 |
3 | Payton Prep | A |
Olivia Grondy,
Mireya Gomez, Hui Ling Chen, Emma Worrell |
5:10.01 | 4 |
4 | Prosser | A |
Natasha Goodwin,
Teresa Mejia, Omari Williams, Vanessa Lomeli |
5:14.25 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Fatima Guerra,
Vanessa Miramontes, Nya Jackson, Eriana Dubose |
5:00.08 | 6 |
2 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Reese Formolo,
Katie Glew, Valerie Kirtley, Rachel Gordon |
5:00.77 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Prep | A |
Alana Chandler,
Dharma Seda Gonzalez, Claire Goldman, Molly Crotteau |
10:55.32 | 10 |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Lizzy Flores,
Doris Aucuquizphi, Vanessa Miramontes, Cynthia Presa |
11:36.84 | 8 |
3 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Kelly Mindak,
Katie Serba, Riley Driscoll, Evelyn Santillan |
11:37.55 | 6 |
4 | Prosser | A |
Teresa Mejia,
Erika Perez, Valeria Ron, Omari Williams |
12:23.56 | 5 |
5 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Beth Boyle,
Katie Glew, Rachel Gordon, Caroline Later |
12:27.06 | 4 |
6 | Hubbard | A |
Cecilia Vega,
Sidney Rodriguez, Jocelyn Meza, Cindy Salazar |
12:59.12 | 3 |
7 | Perspectives Charter | A |
Mercee Branch,
Mikia Stewart, Nadja Lafi, Lanette Glover |
13:44.90 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Gisele | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Fletcher, Kyndal | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Pettigrew, Audrey | SO | Payton Prep | 4' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Guo, Zirui | SR | Payton Prep | 3' 10.0" | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffman, Jada | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 14' 6.25" | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Arika | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 13' 6.5" | 8 |
3 | Bartels, Lauren | SO | Payton Prep | 11' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Later, Caroline | SO | North Shore Country Day | 10' 9.25" | 5 |
5 | Johnson , Veronica | FR | Collins | 10' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | Goldish, Elizabeth | JR | North Shore Country Day | 10' 3.75" | 3 |
7 | Manney, Kailyn | SO | Hubbard | 10' 0.5" | 2 |
8 | Jackson, Ryane | SO | Perspectives MSA | 7' 5.5" | 1 |
9 | Crawford, Mikiara | FR | Prosser | 7' 2.0" | |
10 | Hubert, Imaninia | SO | Perspectives MSA | 6' 9.0" | |
11 | Gerena, Adriana | SR | Payton Prep | 6' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Carah | SR | Perspectives MSA | 31' 9.25" | 10 |
2 | Shareef, Amari | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 28' 7.5" | 8 |
3 | Hardy, Alaysia | SR | Perspectives MSA | 28' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Hutchinson, Katelyn | SO | Payton Prep | 24' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | Brantly, Kayla | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 21' 5.75" | 4 |
6 | Hall, Shania | FR | Hubbard | 20' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Dupaty, Armani | SO | Hubbard | 19' 10.25" | 2 |
8 | Goldish, Elizabeth | JR | North Shore Country Day | 18' 7.0" | 1 |
9 | Escalante, Sarai | JR | Prosser | 18' 0.0" | |
10 | Mei, Annie | JR | Payton Prep | 17' 5.5" | |
11 | Boyle, Beth | JR | North Shore Country Day | 15' 7.25" |