Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
3200m |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Carthage | 22 |
Liberty | 15 |
Mercer County | 15 |
Bushnell-Prairie City | 8 |
Farmington | 7 |
Orion | 5 |
Cambridge | 3 |
Cuba | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Farmington | 18 |
Knoxville | 16 |
Bushnell-Prairie City | 8 |
Orion | 8 |
Mercer County | 7 |
Sherrard | 6 |
Monmouth-Roseville | 5 |
Rockridge | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines, Nick | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.37 | |
2 | Soggie, Haakon | SR | ROWVA | 7.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodside, Bret | SO | ROWVA | 7.43 | |
2 | Frankhauser, Jacob | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.63 | |
3 | Wolf, Ethan | SR | Liberty | 7.78 | |
4 | Grawe, Kolten | SO | Liberty | 7.82 | |
5 | Hancock, Tate | SO | Orion | 7.98 | |
6 | Ruiz, Ariel | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8.02 | |
7 | Jackson, Caden | FR | Orion | 8.20 | |
8 | Swanson, Nathan | SR | Macomb | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panzu, Obed | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.32 | |
2 | Peterson, Dylan | SR | Rockridge | 7.54 | |
3 | Neal, Sam | JR | Sherrard | 7.57 | |
4 | Parchert, Nathan | SO | Rockridge | 7.61 | |
5 | Viager, Cole | JR | Sherrard | 7.62 | |
6 | Watters, Daniel | SO | Knoxville | 7.77 | |
7 | Morse, Sam | FR | Cuba | 7.79 | |
8 | Ward, Brady | JR | Cuba | 7.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Quinton | SO | Mercer County | 7.34 | |
2 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 7.52 | |
3 | Willite, Ryan | SR | Macomb | 7.61 | |
4 | Mercado, Valente | SO | Knoxville | 7.76 | |
5 | Ashby, Bryce | FR | Cambridge | 7.79 | |
6 | Lilly, Evan | FR | Mercer County | 7.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohnsack, Jake | SO | Rockridge | 28.17 | |
2 | Decker, Sam | FR | Cuba | 28.19 | |
3 | Goss, Brett | JR | ROWVA | 29.63 | |
4 | Allen, Cameron | FR | Orion | 32.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Thomas | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 27.31 | |
2 | Bradt, Hayden | FR | Farmington | 27.64 | |
3 | Anderson, Jeremy | SO | Orion | 28.26 | |
4 | Hillier, Noah | SR | Knoxville | 29.44 | |
5 | Stuart, Christian | JR | ROWVA | 30.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bickell, Zach | SO | Knoxville | 25.01 | |
2 | Raines, Nick | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 25.19 | |
3 | Neal, Sam | JR | Sherrard | 25.21 | |
4 | Morefield, Brady | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 26.32 | |
5 | Craft, Koby | SO | Liberty | 26.39 | |
6 | Yocum, Devin | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 27.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Ethan | SR | Liberty | 25.11 | |
2 | Baily, Paul | SR | Cuba | 25.21 | |
3 | Willite, Ryan | SR | Macomb | 25.57 | |
4 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 25.97 | |
5 | Ashby, Bryce | FR | Cambridge | 26.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Quinton | SO | Mercer County | 23.67 | |
2 | McAtee, Billy | JR | Sherrard | 24.27 | |
3 | McKee, Carson | JR | Carthage | 24.29 | |
4 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony | JR | Rockridge | 24.50 | |
5 | Kellogg, Wyatt | SO | Mercer County | 24.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kissner, Ben | FR | Sherrard | 1:01.90 | |
2 | Lewis, Tyler | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:05.00 | |
3 | Allen, Kellen | FR | Sherrard | 1:05.93 | |
4 | Fortino, Jake | JR | Cambridge | 1:21.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaGrow, Colton | SO | ROWVA | 1:04.45 | |
2 | Anderson, Jeremy | SO | Orion | 1:04.48 | |
3 | Pilger, Hayden | SO | Cuba | 1:08.59 | |
4 | Lane, John | SO | ROWVA | 1:12.81 | |
5 | Nimrick, Cade | FR | Cambridge | 1:18.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batson, Alex | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:00.27 | |
2 | Paul, William | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:01.52 | |
3 | Whitmer, Morgan | JR | Cuba | 1:01.55 | |
4 | Battles, Landon | FR | Liberty | 1:02.67 | |
5 | Payne, Bryce | FR | Carthage | 1:06.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Ben | JR | Mercer County | 59.78 | |
2 | Condreay, Gabe | SO | Knoxville | 1:00.23 | |
3 | Leonhart, Zach | SO | Mercer County | 1:00.28 | |
4 | Mason, Colton | JR | Knoxville | 1:01.13 | |
5 | Bradt, Hayden | FR | Farmington | 1:01.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilstrap, Steven | SR | Farmington | 54.37 | |
2 | Harrison, Alex | SR | Rockridge | 54.45 | |
3 | Kirkham, Cayden | SO | Carthage | 56.65 | |
4 | Schroeder, Cole | SO | Orion | 56.99 | |
5 | Adler, Quintin | JR | Macomb | 58.97 | |
6 | Rash, Klye | JR | Macomb | 1:00.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Dylan | SR | Cuba | 2:20.07 | |
2 | Davis, Tommy | SR | Sherrard | 2:24.54 | |
3 | Scharpman, Nick | JR | Orion | 2:29.24 | |
4 | Anderson, Carson | FR | Cambridge | 2:29.91 | |
5 | McFadden, Nick | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:32.46 | |
6 | Whittington, Sam | FR | Rockridge | 2:32.93 | |
7 | Stanley, Jackson | JR | ROWVA | 2:34.98 | |
8 | Wampler, Andy | FR | Orion | 2:35.00 | |
9 | Henniges, Jack | FR | Rockridge | 2:36.00 | |
10 | Huffmeier, Jarrod | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:43.79 | |
11 | Howerter, Peter | JR | Cuba | 3:02.88 | |
12 | Sharp, Jordan | JR | ROWVA | 3:04.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrow, Ethan | JR | Mercer County | 2:06.36 | |
2 | Helm, Keaton | SR | Sherrard | 2:07.13 | |
3 | Dulin, Riley | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:11.55 | |
4 | Alfano, Peter | SR | Knoxville | 2:13.75 | |
5 | Waid, Logan | JR | Liberty | 2:14.37 | |
6 | Sheppard, Dakota | FR | Macomb | 2:17.14 | |
7 | Jackson, Cody | JR | Mercer County | 2:18.09 | |
8 | Andrews, Damian | SO | Carthage | 2:26.68 | |
9 | Burton, Donovan | SR | Knoxville | 2:31.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldred, Hunter | SR | ROWVA | 5:27.90 | |
2 | Singleton, Ethan | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5:33.93 | |
3 | Steckman, Jonathon | FR | Mercer County | 5:44.14 | |
4 | Vigezzi, Tim | JR | Macomb | 5:48.04 | |
5 | Welch, Troy | SR | Sherrard | 5:48.89 | |
6 | Kuberski , Dylan | JR | ROWVA | 5:55.17 | |
7 | McCaw, Kiefer | JR | Orion | 5:59.03 | |
8 | Landi, Colton | SO | Rockridge | 5:59.65 | |
9 | Wilt, Cooper | FR | Knoxville | 6:08.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Booher, Lucas | JR | Liberty | 4:53.27 | |
2 | Cecil, Jonah | JR | Farmington | 5:00.39 | |
3 | Kibling, Caleb | SO | Rockridge | 5:02.77 | |
4 | Hawk, Nick | JR | Mercer County | 5:06.30 | |
5 | Hintz, Carter | SO | Farmington | 5:08.85 | |
6 | Freeman, Dylan | SR | Cuba | 5:11.27 | |
7 | Tate, Reed | JR | Liberty | 5:12.78 | |
8 | Mack, Kyle | SR | Sherrard | 5:25.33 | |
9 | Fiedler, Chase | JR | Orion | 5:40.88 | |
10 | Johnson, Logan | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5:55.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrill, Evan | FR | Mercer County | 9.97 | |
2 | Oak, Dalton | JR | Sherrard | 10.69 | |
3 | Goss, Brett | JR | ROWVA | 11.26 | |
4 | McCance, Jace | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Trey | SR | Lewistown | 8.84 | |
2 | Boyer, Devon | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.86 | |
3 | Fry, Brady | SO | Rockridge | 8.89 | |
4 | Poore, Jacob | SR | Macomb | 9.12 | |
5 | Neeld, Mike | JR | Mercer County | 9.46 | |
6 | Sears, Jordan | SR | Orion | 9.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuba | A |
Brady Ward,
Lucas Krieger, Cylas Krieger, Paul Baily |
1:41.35 | |
2 | Orion | A |
Camden Sellers,
Tate Hancock, Dawson Schulenberg, Hunter Bambauer |
1:46.15 | |
3 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Rodney Teel,
Dalton Smith, Jared Bolon, Brent Chandler |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge | A |
Bryce Ashby,
Jack Bumman, Caleb Sipp, Max Nuckles |
1:42.91 | |
2 | Liberty | A |
Ethan Wolf,
Koby Craft, Kolten Grawe, Landon Battles |
1:43.31 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Valente Mercado,
Daniel Watters, Dash Loving, Equentin Harris |
1:44.26 | |
4 | ROWVA | A |
Isaac Cordle,
Colton LaGrow, Christian Stuart, Blake Schultz |
1:52.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Carson McKee,
Connor Artman, Jace Norman, Kyle Tanner |
1:37.26 | |
2 | Mercer County | A |
Mike Neeld,
Wyatt Kellogg, Colton Wall, Quinton King |
1:38.06 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Billy McAtee,
Cole Viager, Sam Neal, Tucker Ward |
1:38.97 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Dylan Peterson,
Nathan Parchert, Alex Harrison, Anthony Coppess-Buikema |
1:39.08 | |
5 | Farmington | A |
Eric Higgs,
Steven Gilstrap, Judd Anderson, Dash Anderson |
1:40.68 | |
6 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Devon Boyer,
Tyler Donaldson, Jacob Frankhauser, Nick Raines |
1:41.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherrard | A |
Tucker Ward,
Ryan Mack, Luke Kissner, Keaton Helm |
3:52.80 | |
2 | Cambridge | A |
Jack Bumman,
Austin Reed, Jacob Stone, Anthony Brown |
3:55.41 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Donovan Burton,
Gabe Condreay, Mathew Stegall, Colton Mason |
4:01.24 | |
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Obed Panzu,
John Izquierdo, Riley Dulin, Ariel Ruiz |
4:03.42 | |
5 | Orion | A |
Cole Schroeder,
Andrew Wiedenmann, Camden Sellers, Hunter Bambauer |
4:03.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockridge | A |
Dylan Peterson,
Nathan Parchert, Brady Fry, Alex Harrison |
3:43.49 | |
2 | ROWVA | A |
Bret Woodside,
Kyle Campagna, Haakon Soggie, Blake Schultz |
3:48.14 | |
3 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Alex Batson,
Devon Boyer, Jacob Lewallen, Keegan Norris |
3:52.78 | |
4 | Mercer County | A |
Mike Neeld,
Cody Jackson, Colton Wall, Ethan Morrow |
3:55.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockridge | A |
Nick Shuda,
Myles McCabe, Gabe Rogers, Eion Frakes |
9:25.29 | |
2 | Cambridge | A |
Jacob Stone,
Anthony Brown, Austin Reed, Evan Sullivan |
9:29.91 | |
3 | Orion | A |
Chase Fiedler,
Kiefer McCaw, Andy Wampler, Nick Scharpman |
10:06.82 | |
4 | Cuba | A |
James Nieheisel,
John Carr, Peter Howerter, Hayden Pilger |
12:23.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmington | A |
Carter Hintz,
Andrew Cation, Collin Krakowiecki, Jonah Cecil |
9:16.74 | |
2 | Carthage | A |
Cayden Kirkham,
Chase Grainger, Matt Peacock, Damian Andrews |
9:34.89 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Kyle Mack,
Tommy Davis, Corey Tegtmeier, Jonathon Christian |
9:59.00 | |
4 | ROWVA | A |
Kyle Campagna,
Hunter Aldred, Dylan Kuberski, Jackson Stanley |
10:01.05 | |
5 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Alex Batson,
Jarrod Huffmeier, Logan Johnson, Ethan Singleton |
10:21.94 | |
6 | Macomb | A |
Donnie Weterling,
Tim Vigezzi, leif miller, Zac Piper |
10:48.05 | |
7 | Knoxville | A |
Devin McGuire,
Ryan Hillier, George Dredge, Evan Link |
11:20.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman, Jace | JR | Carthage | 6' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Yocum, Devin | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Terrill, Evan | FR | Mercer County | 5' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Schulenberg, Dawson | FR | Orion | 5' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Trout, Aden | SO | Carthage | 5' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Grier-Bain, Rashaan | JR | Farmington | 5' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Krieger, Lucas | SR | Cuba | 5' 6.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Whitmer, Morgan | JR | Cuba | 5' 6.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Fett, Alex | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5' 4.0" | |
10 | Ashby, Bryce | FR | Cambridge | 5' 4.0" | |
11 | Izquierdo, John | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 5' 2.0" | |
12 | Rogers, Gabe | FR | Rockridge | 5' 2.0" | |
13 | LaGrow, Colton | SO | ROWVA | 5' 0.0" | |
14 | Lee, Wyatt | FR | ROWVA | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintz, Carter | SO | Farmington | 9' 3.0" | |
2 | Yocum, Brodie | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 9' 0.0" | |
3 | Fett, Alex | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8' 9.0" | |
4 | Jansen, Coe | FR | Farmington | 8' 3.0" | |
5 | Brown, Seth | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8' 0.0" | |
6 | Leonhart, Zach | SO | Mercer County | 7' 3.0" | |
7 | Berenger, Nick | FR | Rockridge | 6' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panzu, Obed | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 20' 11.75" | |
2 | Artman, Connor | SO | Carthage | 20' 5.5" | |
3 | Adler, Quintin | JR | Macomb | 19' 6.0" | |
4 | McKee, Carson | JR | Carthage | 19' 5.0" | |
5 | Baily, Paul | SR | Cuba | 18' 9.0" | |
6 | Loving, Dash | SO | Knoxville | 18' 5.0" | |
7 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 18' 3.0" | |
8 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony | JR | Rockridge | 17' 8.0" | |
9 | Bradt, Hayden | FR | Farmington | 14' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corken, Clayton | JR | Sherrard | 17' 1.5" | |
2 | Krieger, Cylas | SR | Cuba | 16' 8.5" | |
3 | Lewis, Tyler | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 16' 6.0" | |
4 | Lilly, Evan | FR | Mercer County | 16' 5.0" | |
5 | Harris, Equentin | FR | Knoxville | 15' 8.5" | |
6 | Bambauer, Hunter | FR | Orion | 15' 7.0" | |
7 | Line, Dalton | JR | Mercer County | 15' 0.0" | |
8 | VanDerLinden, Jason | JR | Sherrard | 14' 11.0" | |
9 | Donaldson, Tyler | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 14' 6.5" | |
10 | Lane, John | SO | ROWVA | 12' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yocum, Devin | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 39' 1.5" | |
2 | Norris, Keegan | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 39' 1.0" | |
3 | Brown, Anthony | SR | Cambridge | 36' 4.5" | |
4 | Schulenberg, Clay | JR | Orion | 35' 9.0" | |
5 | Fry, Brady | SO | Rockridge | 35' 4.0" | |
6 | Grier-Bain, Rashaan | JR | Farmington | 35' 3.0" | |
7 | Grainger, Chase | JR | Carthage | 34' 7.5" | |
8 | Whitmer, Morgan | JR | Cuba | 34' 4.0" | |
9 | Reid, Connor | SO | Mercer County | 32' 4.0" | |
10 | Line, Dalton | JR | Mercer County | 31' 7.0" | |
11 | Goss, Brett | JR | ROWVA | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Daniel | SR | Mercer County | 45' 0.0" | |
2 | Peacock, Christian | SR | Carthage | 43' 4.0" | |
3 | Dennison, Jacob | SO | Mercer County | 41' 7.5" | |
4 | White, Jacob | JR | Cambridge | 40' 5.0" | |
5 | Nuckles, Max | SO | Cambridge | 39' 9.0" | |
6 | Benefield, Jacob | SR | Knoxville | 39' 8.0" | |
7 | Arnold, Blake | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 37' 0.0" | |
8 | Coulter, Tanner | FR | Carthage | 36' 6.5" | |
9 | Almeida, David | SR | Cuba | 33' 3.0" | |
10 | crawford, Lofan | SR | Rockridge | 32' 3.0" | |
11 | Swanson, Cole | SR | Sherrard | 29' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grawe, Lucas | SR | ROWVA | 47' 2.5" | |
2 | Lambasio, Ghage | FR | Knoxville | 37' 5.5" | |
3 | Taylor, Alex | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 37' 1.0" | |
4 | Arteaga, Carlos | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 35' 3.0" | |
5 | Largent, Casey | JR | Farmington | 34' 7.5" | |
6 | McEwen, John | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 33' 9.5" | |
7 | Roling, Tyler | JR | Sherrard | 32' 3.0" | |
8 | Robinson, Tucker | SO | Rockridge | 31' 9.0" | |
9 | Wiedenmann, Andrew | FR | Orion | 30' 8.0" | |
10 | Jackson, Caden | FR | Orion | 30' 1.0" | |
11 | Perrilles, Isaac | SR | Cuba | 28' 2.5" | |
12 | Kenney, Dylan | SO | Farmington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munson, Ryan | FR | Mercer County | 11:55.44 | 3 |
2 | Francis, Jordan | FR | Cambridge | 12:22.85 | 1 |
3 | Peters, Nate | SO | ROWVA | 12:54.05 | |
4 | Cutts, Nathan | SO | ROWVA | 13:03.96 | |
5 | Siadek, Zac | SO | Farmington | 13:11.69 | |
6 | Marshall, Gavyn | SR | Rockridge | 13:57.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Booher, Lucas | JR | Liberty | 10:41.15 | 10 |
2 | Bryan, Jacob | SO | Carthage | 10:53.15 | 8 |
3 | Adolphson, Ethan | JR | Mercer County | 10:58.27 | 6 |
4 | Tate, Reed | JR | Liberty | 11:01.87 | 5 |
5 | Cation, Andrew | FR | Farmington | 11:04.26 | 4 |
6 | Todd, Mitchell | JR | Cambridge | 11:55.47 | 2 |
7 | Fiedler, Dylan | JR | Sherrard | 13:06.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Abigail | FR | Rockridge | 8.90 | |
2 | Henry, Mattie | FR | Rockridge | 9.45 | |
3 | Mcguire, April | FR | Farmington | 10.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Taylor | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.73 | |
2 | Johnson, Haleigh | JR | Knoxville | 9.02 | |
3 | Goehl, Lacie | SO | ROWVA | 9.35 | |
4 | Ward, Shayna | FR | Sherrard | 9.37 | |
5 | Ince, Alyssa | FR | Orion | 9.97 | |
6 | Garrison, Kali | FR | Farmington | 10.32 | |
7 | Daggett, Annie | JR | Orion | 11.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Blessed | JR | Macomb | 8.43 | |
2 | Camara, Juliette | SR | Cuba | 8.85 | |
3 | Nuckles, Olivia | FR | Cambridge | 8.87 | |
4 | Crawley, Brandi | SO | Sherrard | 8.95 | |
5 | Sperry, Emily | FR | ROWVA | 9.00 | |
6 | Hiland, Cheyenne | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.05 | |
7 | Hickman, Sarah | SR | Knoxville | 9.10 | |
8 | Wise, Allie | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Kenzie | JR | Mercer County | 8.22 | |
2 | Miller, Madison | SR | Cuba | 8.32 | |
3 | Brodie, Mariah | SR | Carthage | 8.34 | |
4 | Reid, Destiny | FR | Macomb | 8.37 | |
5 | Coulter, Kari | SO | Mercer County | 8.66 | |
6 | Spicher, Grayce | SO | Cambridge | 8.71 | |
7 | Slater, Tiffany | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Erin | FR | Rockridge | 29.70 | |
2 | Long, Sheridan | FR | Rockridge | 30.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sholl, Annie | SO | Carthage | 27.45 | |
2 | Hidden, Lauren | FR | ROWVA | 32.12 | |
3 | Piasecki, Cierra | SO | Sherrard | 33.49 | |
4 | Robinson , Brianna | SR | Macomb | 33.74 | |
5 | Ince, Alyssa | FR | Orion | 35.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collis, Jessica | SR | Orion | 29.58 | |
2 | Sindani, Ruth | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 31.00 | |
3 | Adams, Danielle | FR | Cambridge | 31.43 | |
4 | Goehl, Lacie | SO | ROWVA | 31.86 | |
5 | Sierens, Myah | FR | Sherrard | 32.10 | |
6 | Sebben, Delaney | SR | Knoxville | 33.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiland, Cheyenne | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 29.01 | |
2 | Brooks, Brynn | SO | Cuba | 31.30 | |
3 | Brown, Emily | SR | Knoxville | 31.83 | |
4 | McVey, Melissa | FR | Farmington | 32.73 | |
5 | Ferrell, Abby | FR | Farmington | 33.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Kenzie | JR | Mercer County | 27.19 | |
2 | Miller, Madison | SR | Cuba | 27.84 | |
3 | Smith, Blessed | JR | Macomb | 27.96 | |
4 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 28.54 | |
5 | Coulter, Kari | SO | Mercer County | 30.01 | |
6 | Slater, Tiffany | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 30.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Makayla | JR | Orion | 1:11.56 | |
2 | Heisch, Peyton | FR | Rockridge | 1:13.03 | |
3 | Boden, Meadow | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:22.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, Aspen | FR | Carthage | 1:04.99 | |
2 | Bickell, Alise | FR | Knoxville | 1:13.65 | |
3 | Whiting, Hailey | SO | Cuba | 1:29.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathis, Jade | SO | Sherrard | 1:10.62 | |
2 | Ledbetter, Annadoria | SO | ROWVA | 1:11.35 | |
3 | Parkinson, Hannah | FR | ROWVA | 1:13.57 | |
4 | Wohlstadter, Isabel | SR | Macomb | 1:14.00 | |
5 | Sprinkle, Samantha | JR | Knoxville | 1:14.28 | |
6 | Howerter, Emma | FR | Cuba | 1:24.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowd, Natalie | FR | Mercer County | 1:08.15 | |
2 | Parker, Keely | FR | Rockridge | 1:08.52 | |
3 | Collis, Jessica | SR | Orion | 1:11.57 | |
4 | McVey, Melissa | FR | Farmington | 1:14.87 | |
5 | Ferrell, Abby | FR | Farmington | 1:20.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Destiny | FR | Macomb | 1:01.20 | |
2 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 1:02.83 | |
3 | Hofmann, Catelyn | SO | Mercer County | 1:03.62 | |
4 | Larson, Taylor | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:05.13 | |
5 | Meyers, Mallory | SR | Sherrard | 1:08.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nail, Julia | SO | Cambridge | 2:51.50 | |
2 | McCleery, Madison | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 3:03.75 | |
3 | Harrell, Kelly | JR | ROWVA | 3:05.62 | |
4 | Letts, Fran | SO | Rockridge | 3:08.25 | |
5 | Dierikx, Lucie | SR | Rockridge | 3:10.18 | |
6 | Brown, Mariah | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 3:16.62 | |
7 | Salsman, Payton | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 3:27.61 | |
8 | Fortino, Renee | SO | Cambridge | 3:43.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodie, Mariah | SR | Carthage | 2:22.70 | |
2 | Wellman, Kaela | FR | Liberty | 2:43.32 | |
3 | DeBaillie, Carly | JR | Orion | 2:45.38 | |
4 | Balzer, Christen | SO | Liberty | 2:48.62 | |
5 | Hess, Alyssa | SO | Mercer County | 2:49.27 | |
6 | Peckham, Addi | FR | Farmington | 2:49.36 | |
7 | Hofmann, Arika | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:50.84 | |
8 | Williams, Ariel | FR | Sherrard | 2:52.89 | |
9 | Hintz, Jessamy | SO | Farmington | 2:53.28 | |
10 | Bickell, Sydney | SR | Knoxville | 3:01.37 | |
11 | Joy, Tori | FR | Mercer County | 3:03.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Arika | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 6:38.13 | |
2 | Patch, Jessica | FR | Rockridge | 6:38.80 | |
3 | Shreeves, Kayla | JR | Knoxville | 6:43.64 | |
4 | Harrell, Kelly | JR | ROWVA | 6:59.63 | |
5 | Jackson, Loren | SR | Orion | 7:04.82 | |
6 | Johnson, Daisy | JR | Cambridge | 7:13.59 | |
7 | Deutermann, Hannah | SR | Cuba | 7:33.67 | |
8 | Swanson, Madison | FR | Cambridge | 7:37.49 | |
9 | Christian, Ashley | FR | Sherrard | 7:40.27 | |
10 | Mahmoud, Fatima | SO | Macomb | 8:49.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbins, Katelyn | FR | Liberty | 5:42.88 | |
2 | Stovall, Maya | FR | Macomb | 5:48.74 | |
3 | Block, Ryan | JR | Knoxville | 5:58.10 | |
4 | Obert, Katelyn | JR | Liberty | 6:04.27 | |
5 | Skiles, Carli | SR | Mercer County | 6:04.78 | |
6 | Speer, Jenna | SR | Mercer County | 6:30.11 | |
7 | Wampler, Katie | SR | Orion | 6:34.34 | |
8 | Cash, Lindsay | JR | Farmington | 6:34.97 | |
9 | Hunter, Katlyn | SO | Sherrard | 6:45.45 | |
10 | Copeland, Jordan | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 6:58.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litton, Kassidy | FR | Sherrard | 14:33.39 | |
2 | Carlson, Brooke | FR | Knoxville | 16:22.84 | |
3 | Seabloom, Andrea | SO | Cambridge | 17:08.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stovall, Maya | FR | Macomb | 11:59.91 | |
2 | Block, Ryan | JR | Knoxville | 12:42.56 | |
3 | Skiles, Carli | SR | Mercer County | 13:06.61 | |
4 | Riley, Courtney | FR | Liberty | 13:22.28 | |
5 | Barry, Megan | JR | Liberty | 13:38.06 | |
6 | Wampler, Katie | SR | Orion | 13:51.60 | |
7 | Copeland, Jordan | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 15:03.89 | |
8 | Hulderson, Joscalyn | FR | Rockridge | 15:06.28 | |
9 | Jackson, Loren | SR | Orion | 15:21.86 | |
10 | Thorpe, Taylor | JR | Rockridge | 18:18.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorton, Deidre | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 12.14 | |
2 | Hidden, Lauren | FR | ROWVA | 12.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huston, Maggie | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.38 | |
2 | Neve, Alex | SO | Macomb | 11.43 | |
3 | Stoneking, Raven | FR | Knoxville | 11.60 | |
4 | Whiting, Kasi | JR | Sherrard | 11.98 | |
5 | Arps, Camryn | SO | Rockridge | 12.22 | |
6 | Nuckles, Maddie | FR | Cambridge | 12.30 | |
7 | Sholl, Annie | SO | Carthage | 12.38 | |
8 | Kevilus, Cheyann | FR | Cuba | 12.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Allison | SR | Cambridge | 10.08 | |
2 | Mack, Alexandra | SO | Orion | 10.24 | |
3 | Kiddoo, Carlea | SR | Mercer County | 10.49 | |
4 | Wyman, Kelsey | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.64 | |
5 | Taets, Danielle | FR | Orion | 10.73 | |
6 | Boydston, Taylor | SO | Mercer County | 10.89 | |
7 | Walker, Katie | SO | Rockridge | 11.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWVA | A |
Emily Sperry,
Lacie Goehl, Kinze Dillbeck, Makayla Baumgardner |
2:01.97 | |
2 | Cuba | A |
Brynn Brooks,
Juliette Camara, Annie Ault, Madison Miller |
2:03.82 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Alex Neve,
Brianna Robinson, Isabel Wohlstadter, Brittany Carroll |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion | A |
Alexandra Mack,
Makayla Carlson, Danielle Taets, Jessica Collis |
1:59.72 | |
2 | Sherrard | A |
Courtney Whitsell,
Mallory Meyers, Ashleigh Adamson, Shayna Ward |
2:00.11 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Olivia Bates,
Lazadrea Thomas, Kylie McDonald, Emily Lenz |
2:05.34 | |
4 | Farmington | A |
Melissa McVey,
Abby Ferrell, Jocelyn Taylor, Anna Siepel |
2:14.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercer County | A |
Carlea Kiddoo,
Ellie Lower, Catelyn Hofmann, Kenzie Baker |
1:49.96 | |
2 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Maggie Huston,
Kaeli Shelton, Dyesha Taylor, Destiny Smith |
1:52.97 | |
3 | Carthage | A |
Kailee Artman,
Brianna Grotts, Mariah Brodie, Paige Olin |
1:55.04 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Keely Parker,
Katie Walker, Jacy Goodnight, Camryn Rowe |
1:56.76 | |
5 | Cambridge | A |
Allison Meyer,
Hunter Nelson, Jenna Stromquist, Olivia Nuckles |
1:58.21 | |
6 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Tiffany Slater,
Deidre Lorton, Jontae McCleery, Taylor Larson |
1:59.31 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockridge | A |
Keely Parker,
Camryn Rowe, Katie Walker, Abigail Harris |
4:40.57 | |
2 | Orion | A |
Alexandra Mack,
Carly DeBaillie, Makayla Carlson, Danielle Taets |
4:42.15 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Alex Neve,
Isabel Wohlstadter, Blessed Smith, Destiny Reid |
4:42.27 | |
4 | Sherrard | A |
Claire Redpath,
Ashleigh Adamson, Mallory Meyers, Courtney Whitsell |
4:58.53 | |
5 | ROWVA | A |
Annadoria Ledbetter,
Hannah Parkinson, Mykaela Keener, Kelly Harrell |
5:04.12 | |
6 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Rebekah Groutage,
Kayley Peck, Summer Shannon, Courtney Smith |
5:21.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Kaeli Shelton,
Dyesha Taylor, Kelsey Wyman, Destiny Smith |
4:22.35 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Haley Huls,
Payton Peckham, Sarah Litchfield, Jordan Peckham |
4:27.19 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Carlea Kiddoo,
Ellie Lower, Natalie Dowd, Catelyn Hofmann |
4:28.61 | |
4 | Knoxville | A |
Anna Larson,
Madison Johnson, Olivia Hall, Shelby Shreeves |
4:29.14 | |
5 | Cambridge | A |
Allison Meyer,
Hunter Nelson, Olivia Nuckles, Jenna Stromquist |
4:30.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmington | A |
Payton Peckham,
Haley Huls, Lindsay Cash, Jordan Peckham |
10:44.02 | |
2 | Liberty | A |
Katelyn Obert,
Katelyn Robbins, Christen Balzer, Kaela Wellman |
10:47.28 | |
3 | Knoxville | A |
Sydney Bickell,
Mackenzie Pruett, Shelby Shreeves, Olivia Hall |
10:58.13 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Carrie Strachan,
Fran Letts, Peyton Heisch, Jessica Patch |
11:54.83 | |
5 | Sherrard | A |
Claire Redpath,
Katlyn Hunter, Kinsey Hutchinson, Ariel Williams |
12:28.23 | |
6 | Mercer County | A |
Jenna Speer,
Heather Whan, Tori Speer, Tori Joy |
12:28.67 | |
7 | Cambridge | A |
Renee Fortino,
Alyssa Keeney, Amanda Wilson, Julia Nail |
13:23.69 | |
8 | Carthage | A |
Keanna Shoemaker,
Whitney Young, Aspen Payne, Annie Sholl |
13:23.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmer, Chloe | JR | Knoxville | 5' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Mack, Alexandra | SO | Orion | 4' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Ferrier, Kellie | JR | Knoxville | 4' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Smith, Destiny | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 4' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Lorton, Deidre | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 4' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Atwell, Emily | FR | Rockridge | 4' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Muske, Caitryn | JR | Mercer County | 4' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Strachan, Carrie | SR | Rockridge | 4' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Meyer, Allison | SR | Cambridge | 4' 4.0" | |
10 | Whitsell, Courtney | SO | Sherrard | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Johnson, Amber | FR | ROWVA | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Peckham, Payton | SO | Farmington | 4' 4.0" | |
13 | Keener, Mykaela | SR | ROWVA | 4' 2.0" | |
14 | Bartlett, Mollee | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 4' 2.0" | |
15 | Ferrell, Abby | FR | Farmington | 4' 2.0" | |
16 | Connell, Mackenzie | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 4' 0.0" | |
17 | Young, Whitney | SO | Carthage | 4' 0.0" | |
18 | Kinder, Justice | FR | Sherrard | - | |
19 | Ratliff, Lizzy | FR | Cambridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torman, Erika | SO | Farmington | 7' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Litchfield, Sarah | FR | Farmington | 7' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Dochterman, Caroline | SO | Sherrard | 6' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Ziegenhorn, Brooke | FR | Mercer County | 6' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Groutage, Rebekah | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Dowd, Natalie | FR | Mercer County | - | |
7 | Crisco, Paige | SR | Sherrard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 16' 11.0" | |
2 | Miller, Madison | SR | Cuba | 15' 3.5" | |
3 | Taylor, Dyesha | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 15' 0.0" | |
4 | Stromquist, Jenna | FR | Cambridge | 13' 7.0" | |
5 | Muske, Caitryn | JR | Mercer County | 13' 6.0" | |
6 | Coulter, Kari | SO | Mercer County | 13' 4.0" | |
7 | Carroll, Brittany | SR | Macomb | 13' 1.5" | |
8 | Baumgardner , Makayla | SR | ROWVA | 12' 8.5" | |
9 | Grotts, Brianna | JR | Carthage | 12' 3.0" | |
10 | Dillbeck, Kinze | JR | ROWVA | 12' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Anna | FR | Knoxville | 15' 2.5" | |
2 | Larson, Taylor | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 15' 1.0" | |
3 | Sindani, Ruth | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 13' 10.0" | |
4 | Bartlett, Mollee | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 13' 9.0" | |
5 | Henry, Mattie | FR | Rockridge | 12' 3.0" | |
6 | Harris, Abigail | FR | Rockridge | 12' 0.0" | |
7 | Sierens, Myah | FR | Sherrard | 12' 0.0" | |
8 | Marcotte, Abby-Jo | SR | Farmington | 11' 6.0" | |
9 | Robinson , Brianna | SR | Macomb | 11' 4.0" | |
10 | Allen, Kenisha | JR | Sherrard | 8' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 36' 8.0" | |
2 | Lower, Ellie | JR | Mercer County | 31' 8.0" | |
3 | Ziegenhorn, Brooke | FR | Mercer County | 29' 7.0" | |
4 | Grotts, Brianna | JR | Carthage | 28' 6.5" | |
5 | Venegas, Nalicia | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 28' 6.0" | |
6 | Dillbeck, Kinze | JR | ROWVA | 28' 6.0" | |
7 | Grissom, Skyler | SO | Rockridge | 28' 3.0" | |
8 | Brown, Logan | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 27' 8.5" | |
9 | McCleery, Jontae | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taets, Danielle | FR | Orion | 29' 11.0" | |
2 | Letts, Fran | SO | Rockridge | 27' 5.0" | |
3 | Hidden, Lauren | FR | ROWVA | 26' 11.0" | |
4 | Bickell, Alise | FR | Knoxville | 26' 6.0" | |
5 | Nuckles, Olivia | FR | Cambridge | 25' 11.0" | |
6 | Piasecki, Cierra | SO | Sherrard | 24' 11.0" | |
7 | Hutchinson, Kinsey | SO | Sherrard | 21' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Summer | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 38' 6.5" | |
2 | McElroy, Megan | SR | Carthage | 38' 5.0" | |
3 | Mindock, Kaylee | SR | Rockridge | 35' 4.5" | |
4 | Wagner, Kamaje | SR | Macomb | 32' 9.0" | |
5 | McVey, Hannah | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32' 3.0" | |
6 | Miller, Kyra | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32' 1.0" | |
7 | Crawley, Brandi | SO | Sherrard | 31' 9.0" | |
8 | Gilstrap, Megan | SO | Farmington | 31' 8.5" | |
9 | Kieffer, Maddie | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 30' 6.5" | |
10 | Johnson, Lexi | SR | Mercer County | 29' 11.5" | |
11 | Murphy, Maddie | SR | Farmington | 29' 7.0" | |
12 | Mann, Kelsi | SO | Macomb | 29' 4.0" | |
13 | Finch, Josie | SO | Mercer County | 28' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szykulski, Alexis | JR | Carthage | 29' 7.5" | |
2 | Little, Alexia | FR | ROWVA | 29' 5.0" | |
3 | Stice, Jessica | FR | Rockridge | 27' 7.5" | |
4 | Wiley, Lexi | SO | Cambridge | 27' 1.0" | |
5 | Putnam, Allyn | FR | Knoxville | 26' 2.5" | |
6 | Ault, Annie | SR | Cuba | 23' 8.0" | |
7 | McWade, Kenzie | SO | Sherrard | 23' 3.0" | |
8 | Kevilus, Cheyann | FR | Cuba | 23' 1.0" | |
9 | Evans, Taylor | JR | ROWVA | 21' 7.0" | |
10 | Hinerichsen, Chloe | JR | Cambridge | 20' 5.0" | |
11 | Daggett, Annie | JR | Orion | 20' 1.0" | |
12 | Gillis, Samantha | FR | Orion | 18' 4.5" |