Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Glenwood | 105 |
Alton | 62 |
Triad | 41 |
Eureka | 34 |
Jersey | 32 |
Springfield Southeast | 31 |
Rochester | 30 |
Pontiac | 27 |
Springfield | 27 |
Freeburg | 26 |
Highland | 26 |
Canton | 21 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21 |
Quincy | 17 |
Limestone | 15 |
Taylorville | 11 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 9 |
Jacksonville | 6 |
Macomb | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Dunlap | 102 |
Alton | 76.5 |
Springfield | 65 |
Edwardsville | 39.5 |
Rochester | 35 |
Triad | 31 |
Glenwood | 30 |
Springfield Southeast | 28 |
Bloomington Central Catho | 20 |
Eureka | 20 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 20 |
Freeburg | 18 |
Quincy | 15 |
Jersey | 14 |
Macomb | 13 |
Collinsville | 12 |
Highland | 6 |
Pontiac | 6 |
Lanphier | 4 |
Canton | 4 |
Jacksonville | 3 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 6.93 | 10 |
2 | Rolfe, Tony | JR | Glenwood | 7.02 | 8 |
3 | Henderson, Harrison | SR | Alton | 7.26 | 6 |
4 | Marshall, Dylan | SR | Jersey | 7.27 | 5 |
5 | Tally, Jay | SR | Rochester | 7.28 | 4 |
6 | Thompson, Brayden | JR | Canton | 7.34 | 3 |
7 | Corner, Kameron | SR | Glenwood | 7.38 | 2 |
8 | Burnes, Wendel | SO | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnes, Wendel | SO | Springfield | 7.12 |
2 | Corner, Kameron | SR | Glenwood | 7.35 |
3 | Geiger, Mason | SO | Highland | 7.67 |
4 | Hoener, Tristan | SO | Quincy | 7.77 |
5 | Fernandes, Dylan | JR | Jacksonville | 7.81 |
6 | Moore, Jagger | FR | Taylorville | 7.85 |
7 | Owens, Justin | FR | Rochester | 7.89 |
8 | Lehman, Allen | JR | Eureka | 8.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolfe, Tony | JR | Glenwood | 7.13 |
2 | Tally, Jay | SR | Rochester | 7.24 |
3 | Augusta, Tre | JR | Macomb | 7.57 |
4 | Taylor, Preston | JR | Canton | 7.71 |
5 | Lane, Kyle | SO | Highland | 7.84 |
6 | burnes, orlando | SR | Limestone | 8.21 |
7 | Harris, Ryan | FR | Freeburg | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 7.01 |
2 | Henderson, Harrison | SR | Alton | 7.33 |
3 | Hutson, Dane | SR | Alton | 7.42 |
4 | Hansen, Kirklyn | SR | Jersey | 7.67 |
5 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | SO | Quincy | 7.78 |
6 | Hiserote, Brend | SO | Limestone | 7.83 |
7 | Homan, Danny | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8.15 |
8 | Lee, Tremayne | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Brayden | JR | Canton | 7.36 |
2 | Onyewuchi, Nnamdi | JR | Springfield | 7.48 |
3 | Segobiano, Brett | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.63 |
4 | Willite, Ryan | SR | Macomb | 7.74 |
5 | Bunfill, Dylan | SO | Jacksonville | 7.85 |
6 | Harris, Jared | SO | Taylorville | 8.32 |
7 | Burns, Billy | JR | Pontiac | 8.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Dylan | SR | Jersey | 7.36 |
2 | Hobart, Vaughn | SR | Pontiac | 7.40 |
3 | Readus, Dontairius | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7.46 |
4 | Shea, Hayden | SO | Freeburg | 7.53 |
5 | Nix, Da'reco | JR | Springfield Southeast | 7.67 |
6 | Adams, Brian | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.90 |
7 | Greene, Keaton | JR | Eureka | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickelson, Kevin | JR | Eureka | 26.94 | |
2 | Beemsterboer, Jack | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27.06 | |
3 | Swanson, Nathan | SR | Macomb | 27.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yates, Eric | SR | Triad | 25.70 | |
2 | Lehman, Allen | JR | Eureka | 26.39 | |
3 | Huddlestun, Bradshaw | JR | Pontiac | 26.84 | |
4 | Dial, Quinton | JR | Jersey | 27.27 | |
5 | Kyles, Jordan | SO | Quincy | 27.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruiell, Calvin | SO | Springfield Southeast | 24.80 | |
2 | Hoffman, Josh | JR | Quincy | 25.02 | |
3 | Nix, Da'reco | JR | Springfield Southeast | 25.21 | |
4 | Mitchell, Daquavius | FR | Triad | 25.26 | |
5 | Dickerson, Alex | FR | Springfield | 25.75 | |
6 | Clarken, Noah | SO | Limestone | 26.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avant, Deon | SR | Springfield | 24.69 | |
2 | Ulbrich, Alex | SR | Rochester | 25.10 | |
3 | Chamberlin, Jace | JR | Canton | 25.17 | |
4 | Hiserote, Brend | SO | Limestone | 26.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weigand, Evan | SR | Jacksonville | 24.07 | 2 |
2 | Shea, Hayden | SO | Freeburg | 25.14 | |
3 | Turner, Kevin | JR | Pontiac | 25.25 | |
4 | Walton, Carter | FR | Taylorville | 25.74 | |
5 | Thole, Grant | JR | Highland | 26.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, Ryan | SR | Glenwood | 23.61 | 8 |
2 | Tally, Jay | SR | Rochester | 23.73 | 6 |
3 | Thompson, Brayden | JR | Canton | 24.01 | 3 |
4 | James, Noah | SR | Jacksonville | 24.30 | |
5 | Bonansinga, Gabe | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 26.19 | |
6 | Oberholtzer, Evan | SR | Freeburg | 26.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | JR | Highland | 23.35 | 10 |
2 | Corner, Kameron | SR | Glenwood | 23.86 | 5 |
3 | Reavy, Nolan | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 23.98 | 4 |
4 | Gilchrese, Ronald | SR | Alton | 24.12 | 1 |
5 | Stegall, Keenan | SR | Alton | 24.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homan, Jonathan | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 57.75 | |
2 | Gilbert, Nate | FR | Quincy | 60.00 | |
3 | culp, ricky | SO | Limestone | 1:00.08 | |
4 | Mason, Sam | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:06.55 | |
5 | Kelly, Shane | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:08.26 | |
6 | Alexander, David | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:09.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammann, Lucas | JR | Highland | 59.51 | |
2 | Dial, Quinton | JR | Jersey | 1:01.48 | |
3 | Snyder, Jacob | FR | Quincy | 1:02.34 | |
4 | Kirkpatrick, Kruz | JR | Canton | 1:02.95 | |
5 | Tunstall, Adam | FR | Rochester | 1:03.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Elijah | FR | Springfield | 57.73 | |
2 | walker, chris | SO | Limestone | 59.11 | |
3 | Turner, Kevin | JR | Pontiac | 59.15 | |
4 | Towns, Devon | FR | Triad | 59.30 | |
5 | Halverson, Jake | SO | Canton | 59.86 | |
6 | Williams, Talon | FR | Rochester | 1:01.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boertlein, Justin | SO | Eureka | 56.80 | |
2 | Lewis, Kyle | FR | Alton | 57.26 | |
3 | Adler, Quintin | JR | Macomb | 58.51 | |
4 | Fogle, Ryan | JR | Eureka | 59.11 | |
5 | Hansen, Robbie | JR | Glenwood | 59.74 | |
6 | Brown, AJ | FR | Alton | 1:00.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Noah | SR | Jacksonville | 54.86 | 4 |
2 | Sparks, Eddie | SR | Triad | 54.87 | 3 |
3 | Wright, Justin | FR | Taylorville | 55.19 | 1 |
4 | Weigand, Evan | SR | Jacksonville | 55.60 | |
5 | Carr, Kobe | SR | Freeburg | 55.88 | |
6 | Marsaglia, Luke | FR | Glenwood | 55.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | JR | Highland | 52.31 | 10 |
2 | Smith, Makavelli | SO | Springfield Southeast | 53.16 | 8 |
3 | White, Josh | SO | Springfield Southeast | 53.91 | 6 |
4 | Lee, Zach | SR | Pontiac | 54.12 | 5 |
5 | Collier, Craig | JR | Freeburg | 55.18 | 2 |
6 | Smith, Eddie | SR | Springfield | 55.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stein, Jordan | SO | Canton | 2:17.65 | |
2 | Gallo, Joe | FR | Highland | 2:22.73 | |
3 | Wilson, Zak | SO | Alton | 2:23.03 | |
4 | Borrego, Geno | JR | Pontiac | 2:24.55 | |
5 | Higginbotham, Liam | FR | Rochester | 2:24.99 | |
6 | Robinson, Shane | SO | Eureka | 2:26.64 | |
7 | stage, drake | FR | Limestone | 2:28.77 | |
8 | Vigezzi, Tim | JR | Macomb | 2:31.98 | |
9 | Wilkins, Tyrone | FR | Springfield Southeast | 2:32.22 | |
10 | harrison, jacob | FR | Limestone | 2:34.23 | |
11 | Veith, charles | FR | Jacksonville | 2:37.01 | |
12 | Roegge, Zach | JR | Jacksonville | 2:37.73 | |
13 | Hampton, Nathan | FR | Springfield Southeast | 2:40.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Nate | JR | Pontiac | 2:09.01 | 5 |
2 | Capps, Logan | SO | Glenwood | 2:10.34 | 3 |
3 | Walder, Keith | SO | Eureka | 2:11.81 | 2 |
4 | Hatter, Blake | FR | Freeburg | 2:14.65 | |
5 | Schrage, Brock | JR | Highland | 2:14.66 | |
6 | Lynn, Curtis | SR | Triad | 2:15.55 | |
7 | Shekleton, Tyler | JR | Springfield | 2:16.11 | |
8 | Kurmann, Barrett | SO | Springfield | 2:16.14 | |
9 | Bertman, Andrew | FR | Jersey | 2:17.01 | |
10 | Jung, Zach | JR | Triad | 2:17.51 | |
11 | Lewis, Ben | FR | Alton | 2:19.82 | |
12 | Farlow, Nathan | FR | Quincy | 2:23.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cable, Josh | SO | Rochester | 1:58.86 | 10 |
2 | Wilkerson, Drew | JR | Freeburg | 2:05.67 | 8 |
3 | Walton, Will | JR | Taylorville | 2:08.32 | 6 |
4 | Schopp, Bobby | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:09.52 | 4 |
5 | Bias, Wendell | SR | Quincy | 2:12.69 | 1 |
6 | Roach, Mike | SR | Jersey | 2:13.23 | |
7 | Swift, Billy | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:13.35 | |
8 | Kauerauf, Luke | JR | Glenwood | 2:14.66 | |
9 | Tarter, Andre | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:19.48 | |
10 | Weterling, Donnie | SR | Macomb | 2:26.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stein, Jordan | SO | Canton | 5:10.37 | |
2 | Cazier, Christian | FR | Jersey | 5:10.78 | |
3 | Swafford, Devon | JR | Springfield | 5:11.76 | |
4 | Sloan, Seth | FR | Taylorville | 5:22.15 | |
5 | Wyse, Dalton | JR | Springfield Southeast | 5:36.02 | |
6 | Barker, Isaiah | FR | Triad | 5:46.38 | |
7 | Minder, Trent | FR | Springfield Southeast | 5:50.27 | |
8 | Wright, Tanner | JR | Pontiac | 6:28.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formea, Will | FR | Springfield | 4:50.20 | |
2 | Moberly, Jacob | SO | Jacksonville | 4:54.26 | |
3 | Dionesotes, Will | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 4:57.51 | |
4 | Young, Lane | SR | Eureka | 4:58.69 | |
5 | Lawson, Adam | SO | Triad | 5:01.42 | |
6 | Johnson, Kyle | FR | Eureka | 5:02.06 | |
7 | Duke, Connor | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:06.43 | |
8 | Fahey, Brendon | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:07.20 | |
9 | Sheppard, Dakota | FR | Macomb | 5:15.70 | |
10 | Schrage, Brendan | JR | Highland | 5:16.02 | |
11 | McKneelan, Riley | SO | Rochester | 5:17.84 | |
12 | Fatheree, Ryan | JR | Jacksonville | 5:25.77 | |
13 | Zlatic, Alex | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:36.30 | |
14 | Weterling, Donnie | SR | Macomb | 5:38.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Matt | SR | Limestone | 4:36.41 | 10 |
2 | Skelly, Landon | SR | Glenwood | 4:36.70 | 8 |
3 | Parrish, Charlie | SO | Freeburg | 4:38.98 | 6 |
4 | Reynolds, Nick | SR | Jersey | 4:42.34 | 5 |
5 | Sloan, Luke | JR | Taylorville | 4:44.99 | 4 |
6 | Schwable, Corbin | FR | Freeburg | 4:47.17 | 3 |
7 | Hiserote, Tyler | SR | Limestone | 4:48.76 | 2 |
8 | Kroeger, Brendan | SR | Quincy | 4:49.39 | 1 |
9 | Durr, Chris | JR | Glenwood | 4:50.10 | |
10 | Rathgeb, Evan | JR | Alton | 4:51.19 | |
11 | Macias, Arie | JR | Alton | 4:53.08 | |
12 | Wollaston, Wyatt | JR | Quincy | 4:59.29 | |
13 | Walters, Seth | SO | Rochester | 5:07.15 | |
14 | Plocher, Jacob | JR | Highland | 5:07.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.64 | 10 |
2 | Muccianti, Nick | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.26 | 8 |
3 | Goetten, Mitch | SR | Jersey | 9.32 | 6 |
4 | Meiss, Cade | JR | Eureka | 9.74 | 5 |
5 | Hansen, Robbie | JR | Glenwood | 9.81 | 4 |
6 | Avant, Deon | SR | Springfield | 9.91 | 3 |
7 | Rexing, Tom | SO | Jersey | 9.98 | 2 |
8 | Poore, Jacob | SR | Macomb | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiss, Cade | JR | Eureka | 9.53 |
2 | Williams, Noah | FR | Freeburg | 10.09 |
3 | Stratman, Korbin | SO | Quincy | 10.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muccianti, Nick | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.18 |
2 | Avant, Deon | SR | Springfield | 9.77 |
3 | Rexing, Tom | SO | Jersey | 10.01 |
4 | Baker, Evan | JR | Macomb | 10.25 |
5 | Soyka, Ziven | SR | Highland | 10.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.80 |
2 | Goetten, Mitch | SR | Jersey | 9.29 |
3 | Lockwood, Kane | SO | Springfield | 10.02 |
4 | Dunaway, Zebert | SO | Taylorville | 10.18 |
5 | Simmons, Derrick | SR | Glenwood | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poore, Jacob | SR | Macomb | 9.33 |
2 | Hansen, Robbie | JR | Glenwood | 9.81 |
3 | Mizeur, Jacob | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.13 |
4 | Nason, Spencer | FR | Eureka | 10.58 |
5 | Tinnon, Nick | JR | Freeburg | 11.03 |
6 | Vogel, Joseph | FR | Quincy | 12.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Justin Boertlein,
Bailey Bachman, Kevin Mickelson, Ryan Fogle |
1:40.12 | 3 |
2 | Macomb | A |
Tre Augusta,
Klye Rash, Quintin Adler, Ryan Willite |
1:41.02 | 1 |
3 | Canton | A |
Preston Taylor,
Jake Halverson, Jace Chamberlin, Brayden Thompson |
1:44.28 | |
4 | Limestone | A |
Noah Clarken,
james ogle, Brend Hiserote, orlando burnes |
1:47.92 | |
5 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Jack Beemsterboer,
Danny Homan, Jacob Ludwig, Sam Mason |
1:50.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Dontairius Readus,
Simeon Helem, Vincent Hill, Makavelli Smith |
1:38.61 | 5 |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Brian Adams,
Tremayne Lee, Nolan Reavy, Gabe Bonansinga |
1:39.40 | 4 |
3 | Jersey | A |
Dylan Marshall,
Kirklyn Hansen, Mitch Goetten, Brandon Baalman |
1:40.27 | 2 |
4 | Rochester | A |
Spencer Melgreen,
Alex Ulbrich, Justin Owens, Alec Ostermeir |
1:41.18 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Mason Geiger,
Kyle Lane, Seby Wolf, Ziven Soyka |
1:41.92 | |
6 | Quincy | A |
Maurice Silas,
Josh Hoffman, Blake Stillwell, Bryce Stillwell |
1:45.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A |
Tony Rolfe,
Ricky Brown, Ryan Walters, Kameron Corner |
1:35.10 | 10 |
2 | Alton | A |
Earlie Brown,
Tony Dobbins, Dane Hutson, Kalen Samelton |
1:36.17 | 8 |
3 | Springfield | A |
Deon Avant,
Eddie Smith, Nnamdi Onyewuchi, Kane Lockwood |
1:37.35 | 6 |
4 | Jacksonville | A |
Evan Weigand,
Marquel White, Charles Jackson, Noah James |
1:43.42 | |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Evan Oberholtzer,
Noah Williams, Brendan Meng, Ryan Harris |
1:44.64 | |
6 | Triad | A |
Adam Nelson,
Clayton Nickerson, Eddie Sparks, Johnnie Caswell |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey | A |
Kirklyn Hansen,
Nick Loepker, Dereck Hill, Marcus Lumma |
3:54.61 | |
2 | Jacksonville | A |
Evan Weigand,
Byron Branch, Charles Jackson, Noah James |
3:54.68 | |
3 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Ethan Arndt,
Joey McElwain, Ben Omeara, Ryan Thomas |
4:25.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Makavelli Smith,
Josh White, Vincent Hill, Opeoluwa Jones |
3:44.33 | 5 |
2 | Springfield | A |
Jarrett Gary,
Alex Dickerson, Nnamdi Onyewuchi, Qa'Ron Hawkins |
3:46.77 | 2 |
3 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Bryce Sexton, Evan Capelle, Isaac Jones |
3:46.79 | 1 |
4 | Triad | A |
Clayton Nickerson,
Eddie Sparks, Johnnie Caswell, Michael Fritz |
3:53.10 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
Andrew Donovan,
Bradley Eston, Zachary Burgtorf, Joseph Brink |
4:14.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alton | A |
Ronald Gilchrese,
Keenan Stegall, Tony Dobbins, Harrison Henderson |
3:38.49 | 10 |
2 | Glenwood | A |
Justin Montrey,
Cameron Williams, Brad Whewell, Ryan Walters |
3:38.65 | 8 |
3 | Eureka | A |
Tommy Standish,
Bailey Bachman, Travis Dietrich, Logan Ogg |
3:42.76 | 6 |
4 | Rochester | A |
Ben Duban,
Jake Duban, Noah Edwards, Josh Cable |
3:46.37 | 4 |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Kobe Carr,
Craig Collier, Drew Wilkerson, Jared Holliday |
3:46.42 | 3 |
6 | Taylorville | A |
Justin Wright,
Will Walton, Jagger Moore, Carter Walton |
3:47.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
Nate Durham,
Zach Lee, Riley Sholders, Alex Sennott |
8:55.25 | 2 |
2 | Highland | A |
Hayden Smart,
Bryce Sexton, Isaac Jones, Ben Wille |
9:00.45 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Curtis Lynn,
Zach Jung, Joey Ramsey, Zach Knopf |
9:17.99 | |
4 | Jacksonville | A |
Ryan Fatheree,
Zach Roegge, Adam Schumacher, Jacob Moberly |
9:32.60 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
William Kipping,
Curtis Allen, Andrew McNay, Keith Garner |
9:44.96 | |
6 | Freeburg | A |
Jordan Lee,
Connor Stein, Luke Worley, Jared Holliday |
9:48.27 | |
7 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Braedyn Ayers,
Austin Meek, Dalton Wyse, Seth Pursey |
10:05.37 | |
8 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Ethan Arndt,
Joey McElwain, Ben Omeara, Ryan Thomas |
10:35.03 | |
9 | Macomb | A |
Zac Piper,
Tim Vigezzi, Joe Swanson, Dakota Sheppard |
10:47.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Travis Dietrich,
Tommy Standish, Malik Peterson, Logan Ogg |
8:23.11 | 10 |
2 | Glenwood | A |
Cameron Williams,
Chris Durr, Landon Skelly, Justin Montrey |
8:23.11 | 8 |
3 | Springfield | A |
Logan Besalke,
Jackson Esela, Jack Moore, Jarrett Gary |
8:37.57 | 6 |
4 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Nat3 Fierstos,
Dustin Moles, Devin McReynolds, Michael Oh |
8:40.36 | 5 |
5 | Jersey | A |
Nick Reynolds,
Marcus Lumma, Ben Flowers, Mark Wendell |
8:42.17 | 4 |
6 | Alton | A |
Arie Macias,
Kelvin Cummings, Alexander Davis, Evan Rathgeb |
8:50.23 | 3 |
7 | Rochester | A |
Josh Cable,
Seth Walters, Noah Edwards, Austin Mitchell |
8:57.05 | 1 |
8 | Taylorville | A |
Luke Sloan,
Jagger Moore, Justin Wright, Will Walton |
9:00.10 | |
9 | Limestone | A |
Matt Carr,
Tyler Hiserote, luke yocum, mitchell leach |
9:03.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobart, Vaughn | SR | Pontiac | 13' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Ruxlow, Nathan | SR | Quincy | 13' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Elliot, Jadon | FR | Triad | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Melgreen, Spencer | JR | Rochester | 11' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Alberts, Ian | JR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Steffen, Jake | SO | Eureka | 10' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Weyers, Josh | SO | Canton | 10' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Merritt, Kaleb | SO | Eureka | 10' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Jacobs, Peter | JR | Freeburg | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Ostermeir, Alec | JR | Rochester | 10' 0.0" | |
11 | Stratman, Korbin | SO | Quincy | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Hansen, Jack | FR | Triad | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Dowell, Tanner | SO | Glenwood | 9' 0.0" | |
14 | Burns, Billy | JR | Pontiac | 9' 0.0" | |
15 | Duquenne, Mason | JR | Canton | 9' 0.0" | |
16 | Dowell, Tyler | SR | Glenwood | 8' 0.0" | |
17 | Wolf, Seby | SO | Highland | 8' 0.0" | |
18 | Brook, Logan | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8' 0.0" | |
19 | Waldinger, Matthew | SR | Springfield | - | |
20 | Moore, Josh | SR | Springfield | - | |
21 | Smith, Devonte | SO | Taylorville | - | |
22 | Jones, Isaac | FR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolfe, Tony | JR | Glenwood | 45' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Bumpers, Jonathan | SO | Alton | 44' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Samelton, Kiondray | SO | Alton | 39' 10.5" | 6 |
4 | Borrego, Geno | JR | Pontiac | 39' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Swope, Josh | SR | Canton | 39' 6.5" | 4 |
6 | Bachman, Bailey | SR | Eureka | 37' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Jones, Derek | JR | Springfield | 37' 5.5" | 2 |
8 | Meiss, Cade | JR | Eureka | 37' 5.0" | 1 |
9 | Smith, Joe | JR | Triad | 37' 4.5" | |
10 | Chamberlin, Jace | JR | Canton | 37' 1.0" | |
11 | Hoffman, Josh | JR | Quincy | 36' 7.5" | |
12 | Carr, Kobe | SR | Freeburg | 36' 2.0" | |
13 | Hawkins, Rahkeem | JR | Springfield | 35' 5.0" | |
14 | Ryan, Curklin | SO | Glenwood | 35' 4.0" | |
15 | Thompson, Charlie | SR | Jersey | 34' 5.0" | |
16 | Houberg, Jared | FR | Triad | 33' 2.0" | |
17 | Dzurech, Adam | JR | Jacksonville | 32' 2.0" | |
18 | Ammann, Lucas | JR | Highland | - | |
19 | Shaw, Josh | SO | Jersey | - | |
20 | Rubey, Finn | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | - | |
21 | Holliday, Owen | JR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Grant | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 41' 10.0" | |
2 | Ledbetter, Payton | SO | Freeburg | 38' 2.0" | |
3 | Kren, Noah | SR | Springfield | 37' 7.0" | |
4 | Connor, Kyle | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 36' 9.0" | |
5 | Aldridge, Tyler | SR | Pontiac | 34' 0.0" | |
6 | Brewer, Sean | SR | Rochester | 33' 4.0" | |
7 | Lane, Kyle | SO | Highland | 32' 6.0" | |
8 | Ahlmeyer, Sam | SR | Highland | 31' 9.0" | |
9 | Harper, Josh | SR | Eureka | 31' 6.0" | |
10 | Ulrich, Clayton | JR | Eureka | 30' 0.0" | |
11 | Morales, Daniel | SR | Springfield Southeast | 29' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Gavin | SO | Triad | 42' 1.0" | 2 |
2 | Baalman, Brandon | JR | Jersey | 41' 8.0" | |
3 | Martin, Michael | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 41' 7.0" | |
4 | Kersey, Kyler | JR | Taylorville | 41' 6.0" | |
5 | Germain, Cody | SR | Pontiac | 40' 5.0" | |
6 | Nelson, Michael | JR | Taylorville | 38' 11.0" | |
7 | Heminghous, Charlie | JR | Glenwood | 38' 10.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Clay | SO | Rochester | 38' 5.0" | |
9 | Hall, Kevin | SO | Jersey | 37' 7.0" | |
10 | Williams, Anthony | SR | Springfield | 37' 0.0" | |
11 | Mann, Dalton | SR | Macomb | 35' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn, Zack | SR | Alton | 49' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Ford, Mikey | SO | Glenwood | 47' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Maurice | JR | Springfield Southeast | 45' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Blaney, Matthew | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 43' 5.0" | 5 |
5 | Prost, Devin | SR | Quincy | 43' 2.0" | 4 |
6 | Brunier, Payton | JR | Quincy | 42' 5.0" | 3 |
7 | Augusta, Tre | JR | Macomb | 42' 0.0" | 1 |
8 | Leone, Zach | JR | Triad | 41' 11.0" | |
9 | Marfell, Myles | JR | Alton | 40' 11.0" | |
10 | Harrison, Trey | SR | Canton | 40' 8.0" | |
11 | Miller, Gage | SO | Canton | 40' 6.0" | |
12 | Ivy, Hunter | SO | Freeburg | 39' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | SO | Springfield | 7.82 | 10 |
2 | Sajna, Aanise | SO | Dunlap | 8.02 | 8 |
3 | Pauli, Kiara | FR | Dunlap | 8.12 | 6 |
4 | Epps, Jeanea | FR | Alton | 8.16 | 5 |
5 | Burke, Kara | SR | Rochester | 8.23 | 4 |
6 | Lacey, Daysha | FR | Alton | 8.33 | 3 |
7 | Brown, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 8.40 | 2 |
8 | Rhodes, Kaci | SR | Pontiac | 8.53 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauli, Kiara | FR | Dunlap | 8.03 |
2 | Sajna, Aanise | SO | Dunlap | 8.06 |
3 | Seger, Alexa | FR | Triad | 8.53 |
4 | Schwab, Addie | SO | Eureka | 8.96 |
5 | Adams, Amaya | FR | Triad | 9.00 |
6 | Thompson, Grace | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.22 |
7 | Garcia, Isabel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epps, Jeanea | FR | Alton | 8.11 |
2 | Anders, Sativa | JR | Quincy | 8.98 |
3 | Webb, Nyah | FR | Springfield | 9.03 |
4 | Tepen, Fran | SO | Jersey | 9.13 |
5 | Miller, Ashley | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9.33 |
6 | Terveer, Lacey | FR | Freeburg | 9.42 |
7 | Delay, Lola | FR | Springfield Southeast | 9.75 |
8 | Robinson , Brianna | SR | Macomb | 10.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Raina | SO | Quincy | 8.48 |
2 | Charlton, Carraghan | SO | Eureka | 8.60 |
3 | Tippitt, Ellison | SO | Taylorville | 8.70 |
4 | Martyn, Reilly | SO | Rochester | 8.99 |
5 | Bell, Samara | SR | Lanphier | 9.14 |
6 | Seymour, Savannah | FR | Jacksonville | 9.19 |
7 | Schoeck, Mackenzie | FR | Highland | 9.86 |
8 | Brewer, Madison | SR | Macomb | 9.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 8.46 |
2 | Roesch, Erin | SO | Glenwood | 8.99 |
3 | Fawcett, Cassidy | FR | Canton | 9.06 |
4 | Anderson, Danielle | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9.22 |
5 | Kanallakan, Jessica | JR | Jersey | 9.26 |
6 | Cunningham, Andrea | FR | Springfield Southeast | 9.29 |
7 | Menninga, Lexi | SO | Pontiac | 9.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | SO | Springfield | 7.87 |
2 | Rhodes, Kaci | SR | Pontiac | 8.41 |
3 | Bacon, Breonni | FR | Collinsville | 8.54 |
4 | Dickerson, Yazmyne | SO | Lanphier | 8.74 |
5 | Borger, Hayleigh | FR | Freeburg | 8.90 |
6 | Danmole, Victoria | SR | Glenwood | 8.98 |
7 | Althoff, Madelyn | JR | Taylorville | 9.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burke, Kara | SR | Rochester | 8.25 |
2 | Lacey, Daysha | FR | Alton | 8.36 |
3 | Watson, Olivia | SR | Edwardsville | 8.52 |
4 | Boykin, Alexis | FR | Edwardsville | 8.52 |
5 | Avellon, Addyson | FR | Jacksonville | 8.89 |
6 | Sutton, Leah | SO | Highland | 9.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Isabel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31.40 | |
2 | Thompson, Grace | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31.68 | |
3 | Stone, Lyndi | JR | Highland | 32.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunstein, Kiley | SO | Jacksonville | 28.84 | |
2 | Upton, Shae | SO | Jacksonville | 29.62 | |
3 | Braswell, Taylor | SO | Highland | 33.45 | |
4 | Powell, Ashley | SO | Lanphier | 33.56 | |
5 | Carroll, Brittany | SR | Macomb | 35.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasello, Xanna | FR | Taylorville | 29.41 | |
2 | Wallace, Kierra | FR | Springfield Southeast | 30.54 | |
3 | Wilkins, Hannah | SR | Eureka | 30.95 | |
4 | Miller, Gabby | SR | Eureka | 32.32 | |
5 | Slater, Shareca | FR | Springfield Southeast | 34.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahr, Ciara | SO | Glenwood | 28.93 | |
2 | Seger, Alexa | FR | Triad | 30.01 | |
3 | Fields, Monique | JR | Canton | 30.16 | |
4 | Richards, Molly | JR | Rochester | 30.50 | |
5 | Adams, Amaya | FR | Triad | 30.56 | |
6 | Gegen, Annie | JR | Rochester | 31.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Caroline | SR | Jersey | 28.94 | |
2 | Tippitt, Ellison | SO | Taylorville | 29.00 | |
3 | Swanson, Jaydi | FR | Edwardsville | 29.15 | |
4 | Fawcett, Cassidy | FR | Canton | 30.62 | |
5 | Borger, Hayleigh | FR | Freeburg | 31.08 | |
6 | Winkel, Rita | FR | Lanphier | 32.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhodes, Kaci | SR | Pontiac | 27.59 | 5 |
2 | Leuallen, Jo | SR | Dunlap | 28.96 | |
3 | Marshall, Brea | SO | Collinsville | 29.30 | |
4 | Balster, Amy | SO | Springfield | 29.88 | |
5 | Boaus, Hannah | JR | Freeburg | 31.22 | |
6 | Bohm, Carly | FR | Pontiac | 33.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauli, Kiara | FR | Dunlap | 26.89 | 10 |
2 | Woerner, Allison | JR | Glenwood | 26.95 | 8 |
3 | Perry, Tatiania | SR | Edwardsville | 27.36 | 6 |
4 | Valyo, Raina | JR | Alton | 29.05 | |
5 | Brown, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 29.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epps, Jeanea | FR | Alton | 27.66 | 4 |
2 | Udake, Chieme | JR | Springfield | 27.94 | 3 |
3 | Maxwell, Ellie | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 28.23 | 2 |
4 | Smith, Blessed | JR | Macomb | 28.59 | 1 |
5 | Fasano, Natalia | SO | Quincy | 30.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Addie | JR | Triad | 1:13.26 | |
2 | Marshall, Breyanna | SO | Collinsville | 1:13.45 | |
3 | Smith, Addie | SO | Jacksonville | 1:16.86 | |
4 | Elias, Camille | JR | Jacksonville | 1:18.75 | |
5 | Cronin, Emily | SO | Triad | - | |
6 | Allen, Julia | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foltz, Cece | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:09.98 | |
2 | Waddy-Chambers, Joy | SR | Springfield Southeast | 1:10.65 | |
3 | Walton, Elizabeth | SO | Taylorville | 1:11.83 | |
4 | Sumlin, Sky | FR | Springfield Southeast | 1:13.55 | |
5 | Eck, Megan | FR | Pontiac | 1:16.07 | |
6 | Drake, Kenady | SO | Macomb | 1:17.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald, Grace | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:07.58 | |
2 | Williams, Aundrea | SO | Lanphier | 1:09.16 | |
3 | Moss, Arryon | SR | Alton | 1:11.11 | |
4 | Wilson, Selina | SR | Canton | 1:11.50 | |
5 | Edelman, Tamra | SO | Eureka | 1:12.01 | |
6 | Rudolph, Tristyn | SO | Jersey | 1:13.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Destiny | FR | Macomb | 1:03.06 | 6 |
2 | Kruger, Anja | SO | Collinsville | 1:06.81 | |
3 | White, Allison | FR | Springfield | 1:10.22 | |
4 | Downey, Kierra | SO | Glenwood | 1:10.79 | |
5 | Stambaugh, Brandy | FR | Freeburg | 1:17.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woerner, Allison | JR | Glenwood | 1:05.02 | 2 |
2 | Hickman, Cri'shonna | FR | Alton | 1:05.92 | |
3 | Hoenes, Lizzy | FR | Dunlap | 1:06.70 | |
4 | Bergkoetter, Allison | JR | Freeburg | 1:07.84 | |
5 | Bardwell, Natalie | SO | Eureka | 1:08.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kiara | JR | Jersey | 1:02.74 | 8 |
2 | Georgieff, Sarah | SO | Dunlap | 1:03.94 | 5 |
3 | Swope, Mackenzie | FR | Rochester | 1:04.31 | 3 |
4 | Krone, Elise | FR | Edwardsville | 1:07.83 | |
5 | McMullen, Hana | SO | Quincy | 1:08.76 | |
6 | Brown, Terriaunna | SO | Lanphier | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Lauren | FR | Springfield | 1:02.53 | 10 |
2 | Simpkins, Chloe | JR | Rochester | 1:04.01 | 4 |
3 | Vogler, Katie | SO | Quincy | 1:05.33 | 1 |
4 | Kubicek, Rachel | FR | Edwardsville | 1:05.56 | |
5 | Maxwell, Ellie | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:08.26 | |
6 | Christopher, Sarah | SO | Pontiac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renek, Cheyanne | SO | Taylorville | 3:03.13 | |
2 | Carsten, Lily | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 3:03.33 | |
3 | Mehrkens, Andrea | JR | Pontiac | 3:12.68 | |
4 | Phillips, Taliah | SO | Springfield Southeast | 3:13.93 | |
5 | Jennings, Brianna | FR | Lanphier | 3:31.25 | |
6 | Kendall, Hannah | FR | Springfield Southeast | 3:42.63 | |
7 | Neavear, Courtney | SR | Macomb | 3:45.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Kaitlyn | SO | Canton | 2:45.30 | |
2 | Wiegand, Tessa | FR | Eureka | 2:48.62 | |
3 | Lee, Page | FR | Freeburg | 2:53.09 | |
4 | Marler, Katherine | FR | Freeburg | 2:53.56 | |
5 | Feeney, Lauren | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 3:01.45 | |
6 | Isaac, Ana | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 3:04.99 | |
7 | Lynch, Kitt | SO | Taylorville | 3:07.50 | |
8 | Swanson, Kaitlyn | JR | Eureka | 3:08.39 | |
9 | Moss, Teonsay | FR | Alton | 3:10.87 | |
10 | Wilson, Sierra | FR | Jersey | 3:15.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald, Grace | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:38.09 | |
2 | Tjelmeland, Ellie | SR | Rochester | 2:40.62 | |
3 | Mathews, Elyse | SO | Canton | 2:40.75 | |
4 | Rios, Marissa | JR | Glenwood | 2:40.92 | |
5 | Tirey, Kayla | SO | Collinsville | 2:45.04 | |
6 | Marciak, Emma | SR | Collinsville | 2:46.53 | |
7 | Sheldon, Kayla | SR | Jersey | 2:46.76 | |
8 | Marks, Kendall | SO | Quincy | 2:49.63 | |
9 | Howerton, Valerie | FR | Quincy | 2:52.38 | |
10 | Mans, Kellie | FR | Alton | 2:59.79 | |
11 | Wohlstadter, Isabel | SR | Macomb | 3:10.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Aly | SR | Springfield | 2:23.17 | 10 |
2 | Richter, Abigail | SR | Triad | 2:25.07 | 8 |
3 | Zobrist, Allison | SR | Highland | 2:28.33 | 6 |
4 | Bohannon, Danielle | SR | Edwardsville | 2:29.59 | 5 |
5 | Miller, Maddie | FR | Edwardsville | 2:30.09 | 4 |
6 | Aldadah, Ayah | SO | Dunlap | 2:34.87 | 3 |
7 | Copeland, Andrea | SO | Dunlap | 2:36.31 | 2 |
8 | Keller, Maddie | SO | Triad | 2:37.37 | 1 |
9 | Duffy, Kennedy | SR | Rochester | 2:37.53 | |
10 | Garner, Cassady | SR | Glenwood | 2:42.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Elizabeth | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:24.84 | |
2 | Bergschneider, Jade | SR | Taylorville | 6:25.06 | |
3 | Epperson, Jacqueline | JR | Taylorville | 6:46.32 | |
4 | Morales, Cindy | SR | Collinsville | 6:50.76 | |
5 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | FR | Jacksonville | 6:51.08 | |
6 | Lee, Hannah | JR | Pontiac | 6:54.72 | |
7 | Ely, Alyssa | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:56.72 | |
8 | Crisostomo, Jacey | SO | Pontiac | 7:12.74 | |
9 | Ham, Autumn | FR | Collinsville | 7:31.71 | |
10 | Heinemeier, Brandee | JR | Alton | 7:45.66 | |
11 | Neavear, Courtney | SR | Macomb | 8:08.18 | |
12 | Aldridge, Brinesha | JR | Alton | 8:56.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suttles, Morgan | SO | Jacksonville | 5:54.62 | |
2 | Woodcock, Haley | FR | Canton | 5:54.93 | |
3 | Walter, Madi | SO | Triad | 5:57.27 | |
4 | Wollaston, Charly | JR | Quincy | 6:00.03 | |
5 | Wofford, Lezlie | SR | Lanphier | 6:03.03 | |
6 | Giganti, Toby | SO | Glenwood | 6:03.56 | |
7 | Kurfman, Lydia | FR | Quincy | 6:05.94 | |
8 | Rainey, Bre | SO | Lanphier | 6:06.04 | |
9 | Huffman, Sydney | SO | Springfield Southeast | 6:06.05 | |
10 | Becker, Lily | FR | Highland | 6:08.41 | |
11 | Walz, McKenzie | JR | Eureka | 6:08.86 | |
12 | Hengehold, Courtney | JR | Highland | 6:14.32 | |
13 | Grace, Kaleigh | JR | Jersey | 6:15.12 | |
14 | Merle, Sydney | SO | Jersey | 6:19.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petty, Katherine | FR | Rochester | 5:22.73 | 10 |
2 | Goff, Aly | SR | Springfield | 5:22.97 | 8 |
3 | Verville, Franny | SO | Dunlap | 5:23.70 | 6 |
4 | Kruiswyk, Miranda | SO | Dunlap | 5:34.51 | 5 |
5 | Whitworth, Kayla | SO | Freeburg | 5:36.23 | 4 |
6 | Justison, Taylor | SR | Glenwood | 5:37.67 | 3 |
7 | Beebe, Nicole | SR | Canton | 5:39.64 | 2 |
8 | Campbell, Madeline | JR | Rochester | 5:41.15 | 1 |
9 | Stovall, Maya | FR | Macomb | 5:41.63 | |
10 | Richter, Abigail | SR | Triad | 5:44.15 | |
11 | Motor, Natalie | SR | Springfield | 5:45.01 | |
12 | Gilmore, Ashley | JR | Freeburg | 5:46.31 | |
13 | Argo, Emma | FR | Eureka | 5:48.63 | |
14 | Singh, Katelynn | SO | Edwardsville | 5:55.62 | |
15 | Corkery, Colleen | SR | Edwardsville | 6:03.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | SR | Alton | 9.02 | 10 |
2 | Howard, Dontavia | JR | Springfield Southeast | 9.81 | 8 |
3 | Seibel, Tessa | JR | Dunlap | 9.93 | 6 |
4 | Georgieff, Meghan | SR | Dunlap | 9.97 | 5 |
5 | Baranek, Morgan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.88 | 4 |
6 | Jackson, N'dia | FR | Lanphier | 11.76 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibel, Tessa | JR | Dunlap | 9.88 |
2 | Wallace, Keiosha | SR | Glenwood | 10.63 |
3 | Neve, Alex | SO | Macomb | 10.97 |
4 | Locke, Cassidy | FR | Canton | 11.38 |
5 | Maddox, Brandy | FR | Jacksonville | 11.67 |
6 | Highlander, Gabrielle | SO | Collinsville | 11.94 |
7 | Eardley, Makayla | SO | Jersey | 16.04 |
8 | Washington, Saraya | JR | Rochester | 16.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | SO | Quincy | 9.58 |
2 | Georgieff, Meghan | SR | Dunlap | 10.12 |
3 | Gragert, Matteson | FR | Rochester | 11.46 |
4 | Marshall, Breyanna | SO | Collinsville | 13.75 |
5 | Sloman, Kaya | FR | Glenwood | 13.78 |
6 | Burnes, Hannah | FR | Springfield | 13.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, LaJarvia | SR | Alton | 9.33 |
2 | Jackson, N'dia | FR | Lanphier | 10.42 |
3 | Baranek, Morgan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.81 |
4 | Canum, Elizabeth | SR | Springfield | 11.40 |
5 | Wilson, Selina | SR | Canton | 11.44 |
6 | Silverthorn, Sydney | SO | Eureka | 11.53 |
7 | Duncan, Mackenna | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterbach, Kailey | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.90 |
2 | Krone, Elise | FR | Edwardsville | 11.24 |
3 | Dennis, Graciana | JR | Pontiac | 11.77 |
4 | Clemons, Hannah | FR | Springfield Southeast | 11.83 |
5 | Cronin, Emily | SO | Triad | 12.53 |
6 | Patterson, Erica | SO | Lanphier | 12.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Dontavia | JR | Springfield Southeast | 9.79 |
2 | Walsh, Claire | SR | Jersey | 10.91 |
3 | Porter, Priscilla | SR | Macomb | 11.44 |
4 | Snyder, Natalie | FR | Taylorville | 11.47 |
5 | Deeter, Ashley | JR | Quincy | 11.47 |
6 | Staub, Lizzy | JR | Freeburg | 11.72 |
7 | Moore, Jamya | FR | Edwardsville | 12.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylorville | A |
Madelyn Althoff,
Ellison Tippitt, Hannah Jachino, Natalie Snyder |
1:57.08 | |
2 | Canton | A |
Madison McDonald,
Selina Wilson, Cassidy Fawcett, Monique Fields |
2:01.37 | |
3 | Jacksonville | A |
Sydney Eckstein,
Shae Upton, Kiley Brunstein, Haley Crews |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Carraghan Charlton,
Natalie Mason, Amber Sanders, Courtney Heffren |
1:54.88 | 3 |
2 | Jersey | A |
Anne Snyders,
Caroline Crawford, Sammy Stackpole, Hannah Goshorn |
1:54.97 | 2 |
3 | Rochester | A |
Kara Burke,
Annie Gegen, Chloe Simpkins, Hailey Hollinshead |
1:55.73 | 1 |
4 | Glenwood | A |
Ciara Lahr,
Keiosha Wallace, Victoria Danmole, Briittany Kazee |
1:57.25 | |
5 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Kaylie Lauterbach,
Darby Moore, Julia Curry, Delaney Jordan |
2:00.83 | |
6 | Macomb | A |
Brittany Carroll,
Madison Brewer, Alex Neve, Destiny Reid |
2:10.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Tatiania Perry,
Olivia Watson, India James, Jaydi Swanson |
1:51.90 | 5 |
2 | Collinsville | A |
Ashley Brown,
Brea Marshall, Kiera West, Breonni Bacon |
1:52.51 | 4 |
3 | Triad | A |
Allison Richter,
Kylie Crockett, Alexa Seger, Kelly Pottorff |
1:58.37 | |
4 | Quincy | A |
Katie Vogler,
Mallory Deming, DeJia Hankins, Natalia Fasano |
2:00.68 | |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Carly Reay,
Hannah Boaus, Lacey Terveer, Hayleigh Borger |
2:01.30 | |
6 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Devion Acres,
Lola Delay, Contessa Lee, Sydney Nichols |
2:03.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alton | A |
Jeanea Epps,
Katie Mans, Daysha Lacey, LaJarvia Brown |
1:48.43 | 10 |
2 | Dunlap | A |
Kiara Pauli,
Lizzie McClain, Alex Schaub, Aanise Sajna |
1:48.45 | 8 |
3 | Springfield | A |
Hannah Burnes,
Chieme Udake, Kyra Webster, Lauren Ferguson |
1:48.55 | 6 |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Dejuana Cooper,
Ashley Farmer, Brianna Johnson, Samara Bell |
1:57.63 | |
5 | Pontiac | A |
Sarah Christopher,
Olivia Muir, Kaci Rhodes, Carly Bohm |
2:01.44 | |
6 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Julia Allen,
Danielle Anderson, Maddie Kelly, Mackenna Duncan |
2:02.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collinsville | A |
Breonni Bacon,
Kiera West, Kayla Tirey, Anja Kruger |
4:37.00 | |
2 | Jacksonville | A |
Sydney Eckstein,
Shae Upton, Kiley Brunstein, Haley Crews |
4:46.41 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Lily Becker,
Lyndi Stone, Allison Zobrist, Sara Beth Wiegman |
4:47.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Maddie Warrington,
Julia Curry, Darby Moore, Delaney Jordan |
4:35.63 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Maddie Keller,
Kylie Crockett, Emily Cronin, Lauren Pingsterhaus |
4:44.95 | |
3 | Taylorville | A |
Madelyn Althoff,
Hannah Jachino, Ellison Tippitt, Elizabeth Curtin |
4:47.98 | |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Terriaunna Brown,
Aundrea Williams, Mariah Bell, Gabbi Sturdivant |
4:49.55 | |
5 | Quincy | A |
Hailey Simons,
Amanda Pays, Sarah McIntyre, Grace Robbearts |
4:54.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunlap | A |
Lizzie McClain,
Savannah Sullivan, Abby Olcott, Sarah Georgieff |
4:16.26 | 6 |
2 | Eureka | A |
Mercer Mack,
Amber Sanders, Courtney Heffren, Micaela Wiegand |
4:25.03 | 3 |
3 | Rochester | A |
Reilly Martyn,
Jamie Hefley, Annie Gegen, Chloe Simpkins |
4:31.16 | 1 |
4 | Pontiac | A |
Sarah Christopher,
Olivia Muir, Carly Bohm, Kaci Rhodes |
4:35.38 | |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Allison Bergkoetter,
Kristen Collier, Jamie Hock, Brandy Stambaugh |
4:39.51 | |
6 | Macomb | A |
Kenady Drake,
Destiny Reid, Alex Neve, Blessed Smith |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Lunden Henry,
Dontavia Howard, Jamari Drake, Alexis Henry |
4:09.72 | 10 |
2 | Springfield | A |
Ozzy Erewele,
Aly Goff, Kyra Webster, Lauren Ferguson |
4:15.88 | 8 |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Danielle Bohannon,
Lorie Cashdollar, Rachel Kubicek, Melissa Spencer |
4:18.04 | 5 |
4 | Jersey | A |
Anne Snyders,
Lexi Liles, Hannah Goshorn, Kiara Chapman |
4:22.89 | 4 |
5 | Alton | A |
Katie Mans,
Cri'shonna Hickman, Anyria Goner, Jeanea Epps |
4:28.51 | 2 |
6 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Maddie Kelly,
Morgan Baranek, Noelle Ghrer, Elizabeth Morris |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canton | A |
Nicole Beebe,
Haley Woodcock, Elyse Mathews, Kaitlyn Mathews |
10:42.19 | 2 |
2 | Collinsville | A |
Kayla Tirey,
Cindy Morales, Emma Marciak, Anja Kruger |
11:09.86 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Kellie Mans,
Anyria Goner, Teonsay Moss, Diarra Smith |
11:38.19 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Sara Beth Wiegman,
Lily Becker, Courtney Hengehold, Syndey Nyquist |
11:38.52 | |
5 | Taylorville | A |
Elizabeth Walton,
Carly Aldridge, Kitt Lynch, Jade Bergschneider |
11:39.43 | |
6 | Quincy | A |
Lilly Seals,
Chaney Wollaston, Keela Fleming, Lauren Fuglaar |
12:03.50 | |
7 | Macomb | A |
Maya Stovall,
Blessed Smith, Courtney Neavear, Isabel Wohlstadter |
12:17.10 | |
8 | Lanphier | A |
Jalee Braner,
Dakota Muller, Morgan Gallaher, Brianna Cloyd |
12:26.19 | |
9 | Pontiac | A |
Hannah Lee,
Jacey Crisostomo, Andrea Mehrkens, Megan Eck |
12:30.98 | |
10 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Tajeonna Kittrell,
Tiarah Phillips, Sydney Huffman, Elena Wittenauer |
12:42.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochester | A |
Mackenzie Swope,
Madeline Campbell, Kennedy Duffy, Katherine Petty |
10:05.54 | 10 |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Victoria Vegher,
Haley Allard, Honor Dimick, Melissa Spencer |
10:14.33 | 8 |
3 | Dunlap | A |
Andrea Copeland,
Emilie Olmstead, Ayah Aldadah, Franny Verville |
10:15.87 | 6 |
4 | Freeburg | A |
Kayla Whitworth,
Kristen Collier, Ashley Gilmore, Jamie Hock |
10:17.54 | 5 |
5 | Glenwood | A |
Taylor Justison,
Katie Curry, Ali Wynn, Cassady Garner |
10:29.77 | 4 |
6 | Eureka | A |
Mercer Mack,
Emma Argo, Micaela Wiegand, Natalie Bardwell |
10:31.28 | 3 |
7 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Maddie Warrington,
Grace McDonald, Lily Carsten, Hannah VanHowten |
10:57.97 | 1 |
8 | Springfield | A |
Carrie Rolf,
Lanae Lang, Natalie Motor, Grace Thompson |
10:59.53 | |
9 | Triad | A |
Madi Walter,
Maddie Keller, Katie Chase, Melissa Kafer |
11:15.71 | |
10 | Jersey | A |
Kayla Sheldon,
Megan Fraley, Isabel Allen, Kaleigh Grace |
11:32.50 | |
11 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Christy Deneen,
Megan Deneen, Lauren Feeney, Elizabeth Morris |
12:40.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Lunden | SR | Springfield Southeast | 5' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Mason, Natalie | JR | Eureka | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Mans, Katie | SO | Alton | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Hammond, Anna | JR | Glenwood | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Shoeben, Stephanie | FR | Springfield | 4' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Wiegand, Halle | JR | Eureka | 4' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Deeter, Ashley | JR | Quincy | 4' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Pottorff, Kelly | SO | Triad | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
9 | Canum, Elizabeth | SR | Springfield | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Sullivan, Savannah | SO | Dunlap | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Johnson, Brianna | SO | Lanphier | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Mattson, Kashonna | SO | Springfield Southeast | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Walsh, Claire | SR | Jersey | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Tharps, Ayona | JR | Collinsville | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Hickman, Cri'shonna | FR | Alton | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Schroeder, Meggie | JR | Edwardsville | 4' 6.0" | |
17 | Garner, Brandi | SO | Lanphier | 4' 6.0" | |
18 | Leuallen, Jo | SR | Dunlap | - | |
19 | Schoeck, Mackenzie | FR | Highland | - | |
20 | Fraley, Megan | SO | Jersey | - | |
21 | Aldridge, Carly | SR | Taylorville | - | |
22 | Moore, Addie | JR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartness, Emma | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Schutte, Maggie | SO | Quincy | 9' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Jacobs, Stephanie | SO | Freeburg | 9' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Bertschy, Sydney | SO | Dunlap | 9' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Kelly, Maddie | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Arbas, Gabby | SR | Triad | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Holloway, Ty'Riss | JR | Alton | 8' 6.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Romano, Gabriella | SR | Edwardsville | 8' 6.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Woods, McKenzie | SR | Quincy | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | Gatliff, Rachel | SR | Dunlap | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Ott, McKenna | SO | Eureka | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Smoot, Emily | JR | Springfield | 6' 6.0" | |
13 | Hefley, Jamie | FR | Rochester | 6' 6.0" | |
14 | Rubemeyer, Vanessa | SO | Freeburg | 6' 6.0" | |
15 | Coy, Courtney | FR | Taylorville | 6' 6.0" | |
16 | Jachino, Hannah | SR | Taylorville | 5' 6.0" | |
17 | Drain, Arienna | SO | Alton | 5' 6.0" | |
18 | Arbas, Abby | SR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausmus, Emily | SR | Eureka | 28' 11.0" | |
2 | Stein, Maci | SO | Freeburg | 28' 0.0" | |
3 | Erewele, A. J. | SR | Springfield | 27' 10.0" | |
4 | Carroll, Shelby | SO | Eureka | 27' 1.0" | |
5 | Oaks, Kalisse | SO | Springfield | 26' 9.0" | |
6 | Allen, Kyla | SO | Jersey | 25' 10.0" | |
7 | Powers, Katelynn | SO | Rochester | 25' 9.0" | |
8 | Tullis, Jenny | JR | Taylorville | 25' 6.0" | |
9 | Alewelt, Lindsay | JR | Rochester | 25' 1.0" | |
10 | Foly, Lily | SR | Bloomington Central Catho | 24' 0.0" | |
11 | Bleichner, Olivia | SR | Bloomington Central Catho | 23' 5.0" | |
12 | Bechtold, Lucy | SO | Jersey | 23' 1.0" | |
13 | Lee, Contessa | FR | Springfield Southeast | 19' 11.0" | |
14 | Mosley, Gabrielle | SO | Springfield Southeast | 12' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Jenna | SR | Freeburg | 34' 8.0" | 3 |
2 | Beyer, Abbey | FR | Highland | 32' 2.0" | |
3 | Tyler, Tori | JR | Quincy | 32' 0.0" | |
4 | Tiller, Nia | SO | Lanphier | 32' 0.0" | |
5 | Johnson, Alyssa | SO | Edwardsville | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Snyder, Natalie | FR | Taylorville | 29' 6.0" | |
7 | Tregoning, Amelia | JR | Glenwood | 29' 6.0" | |
8 | Butler, Jalen | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 29' 5.0" | |
9 | Caswell, Kyra | JR | Collinsville | 29' 3.0" | |
10 | Schable, Kalyn | FR | Glenwood | 29' 1.0" | |
11 | Butcher, Addie | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 28' 10.0" | |
12 | Ajenifuja, Folashade | SO | Lanphier | 26' 6.0" | |
13 | Brandt, Miranda | JR | Canton | 26' 6.0" | |
14 | Henry, Brooke | SO | Canton | 25' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Jewel | SR | Alton | 41' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Richter, Allison | SR | Triad | 40' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Torrance, Allison | SR | Macomb | 38' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Buckingham, Chayvon | SR | Alton | 38' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Morgan, Gabrielle | SR | Collinsville | 34' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Rumple, Virginia | JR | Quincy | 34' 8.0" | 2 |
7 | Maloney, Savannah | JR | Edwardsville | 33' 5.0" | 1 |
8 | Evans, Kacie | SO | Dunlap | 33' 4.0" | |
9 | Pottorff, Kelly | SO | Triad | 33' 2.0" | |
10 | Czar, Polly | JR | Highland | 32' 9.0" | |
11 | Herrmann, Tamara | JR | Dunlap | 31' 6.0" | |
12 | Mann, Kelsi | SO | Macomb | 30' 4.0" |