Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Team | Score |
---|---|
Downers Grove South | 92 |
Lincoln-Way East | 82 |
Naperville Central | 49.5 |
Hinsdale Central | 49 |
Naperville North | 49 |
Lyons Township | 41 |
Glenbard West | 40 |
Yorkville | 38 |
Bloom Twp. | 36 |
Metea Valley | 25 |
St. Charles East | 24 |
Minooka | 22.5 |
Oswego | 21 |
Wheaton Warrenville South | 8 |
Wheaton North | 5 |
Winnebago | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hylton, Kayla | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.20 | 10 |
2 | Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah | SR | Downers Grove South | 7.22 | 8 |
3 | Egharevba, D'Jenne | SR | Naperville Central | 7.30 | 6 |
4 | Howell, Jasmine | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.39 | 5 |
5 | Sluman, Kathryn | SR | Hinsdale Central | 7.44 | 4 |
6 | Garcia, Stephanie | SO | St. Charles East | 7.53 | 1 |
7 | Slusarczyk, Sonia | SO | Lyons Township | 7.57 | |
8 | Halm, Sarah | SO | Lyons Township | 8.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieber, Halle | FR | Naperville North | 7.59 | |
2 | Umali, Soren | JR | Downers Grove South | 7.60 | |
3 | Morris, Hannah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 7.62 | |
4 | Osborne, Jamie | SR | Lyons Township | 7.70 | |
5 | Bhagavan, Monica | SR | Hinsdale Central | 7.80 | |
6 | Collier, Kya | FR | Hinsdale Central | 7.86 | |
7 | Lussier, Luci | SR | Lyons Township | 7.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muccianti, Nicole | JR | Downers Grove South | 7.51 | 3 |
2 | Humenik, Nicole | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.52 | 2 |
3 | Allie, Saffilla | SO | Naperville North | 7.63 | |
4 | Wright, Taylor | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.71 | |
5 | Chisnell, Caroline | JR | Hinsdale Central | 7.90 | |
6 | Slaughter, Jacquia | SO | Metea Valley | 7.92 | |
7 | Riordan, Maeve | SO | Metea Valley | 7.99 | |
8 | Williams, Lauren | SO | St. Charles East | 8.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Tameria | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 7.70 | |
2 | Myers, Danyelle | JR | Minooka | 7.78 | |
3 | Egharevba, Naomi | FR | Naperville Central | 7.80 | |
4 | Hennage, Isabella | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 7.87 | |
5 | Thompson, Madison | SO | Minooka | 7.92 | |
6 | Arduino, Chloe | SO | Glenbard West | 7.98 | |
7 | Moore, Tyasia | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.99 | |
8 | Johnson, Kayla | FR | Bloom Twp. | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Christie | SR | Naperville North | 7.78 | |
2 | Gentry-Humphrey, Mykaila | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 7.92 | |
3 | Fu, Adrianna | JR | Naperville North | 7.94 | |
4 | Beach, Sydney | SR | Yorkville | 7.95 | |
5 | Doster, Alena | FR | Minooka | 7.98 | |
6 | Marchio, Meghan | FR | Minooka | 8.09 | |
7 | Krupicka, Bethany | JR | Naperville Central | 8.14 | |
8 | Gordon, Lisa | SO | St. Charles East | 8.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Raiygan | JR | Yorkville | 8.01 | |
2 | Otteson, Coral | SR | Oswego | 8.03 | |
3 | Jones, Malia | JR | Metea Valley | 8.09 | |
4 | Haas, Claire | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 8.10 | |
5 | Davis, Gianna | FR | Yorkville | 8.15 | |
6 | Hotz, Emily | FR | Naperville Central | 8.22 | |
7 | Neal, Alena | SO | Oswego | 8.30 | |
8 | Savage, Brandis | SO | Bloom Twp. | 9.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fed, Haven | JR | Yorkville | 8.03 | |
2 | Love, Micah | SO | Glenbard West | 8.07 | |
3 | Hansen, Kaiya | FR | Metea Valley | 8.13 | |
4 | Asselmeier, Emily | SR | Glenbard West | 8.18 | |
5 | Bamibe, Miracle | JR | Oswego | 8.31 | |
6 | Manna, Katie | JR | Oswego | 8.32 | |
7 | Serna, Yuvia | FR | Glenbard West | 8.70 | |
8 | Elias, Melissa | FR | St. Charles East | 8.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egharevba, D'Jenne | SR | Naperville Central | 25.26 | 10 |
2 | Griggs, Kierra | SR | Bloom Twp. | 25.88 | 5 |
3 | Pierre-Antoine, Alexis | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.33 | 3 |
4 | Morris, Hannah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 27.01 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah | SR | Downers Grove South | 25.66 | 8 |
2 | Sluman, Kathryn | SR | Hinsdale Central | 25.74 | 6 |
3 | Humenik, Nicole | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.23 | 4 |
4 | Wilson, DaKarie | SR | Bloom Twp. | 29.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muccianti, Nicole | JR | Downers Grove South | 27.47 | |
2 | Schwarz, Tara | SO | Lyons Township | 27.69 | |
3 | Lussier, Luci | SR | Lyons Township | 27.85 | |
4 | Wingert, Renata | FR | Lyons Township | 28.64 | |
5 | Thompson, KeVonna | SO | Bloom Twp. | 28.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNichols, Casey | JR | St. Charles East | 27.54 | |
2 | Michel, Jessica | SR | Glenbard West | 27.76 | |
3 | Slaughter, Jacquia | SO | Metea Valley | 27.81 | |
4 | Beach, Sydney | SR | Yorkville | 28.21 | |
5 | Riordan, Maeve | SO | Metea Valley | 28.40 | |
6 | Halm, Sarah | SO | Lyons Township | 29.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Tameria | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 27.31 | 1 |
2 | Holze, Jenna | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 27.96 | |
3 | Youngblood, Kennedy | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 28.13 | |
4 | Wagner, Madeline | JR | Naperville Central | 28.50 | |
5 | Gagala, Cheresse | SR | Downers Grove South | 28.58 | |
6 | Battreal, Hannah | SR | Hinsdale Central | 29.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Kya | FR | Hinsdale Central | 28.31 | |
2 | Arduino, Chloe | SO | Glenbard West | 28.39 | |
3 | Race, Jessica | SO | Yorkville | 29.44 | |
4 | Fed, Haven | JR | Yorkville | 29.46 | |
5 | Miller, Ariana | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 30.18 | |
6 | Roberts, Jenna | SO | Minooka | 30.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gosney, Jillian | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 28.35 | |
2 | Geier, Ellie | FR | Hinsdale Central | 28.38 | |
3 | Love, Micah | SO | Glenbard West | 28.55 | |
4 | Yarbrough, Jayden | FR | Yorkville | 29.33 | |
5 | Martinez, Christie | SR | Naperville North | 29.50 | |
6 | McDaniel, Hannah | SR | Naperville North | 29.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Lauren | SO | St. Charles East | 28.85 | |
2 | Krupicka, Bethany | JR | Naperville Central | 29.45 | |
3 | Kaspar, Sam | SR | Naperville North | 29.65 | |
4 | Barenie, Claire | FR | Oswego | 29.79 | |
5 | Widlowski, Lauren | SO | Minooka | 30.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Malia | JR | Metea Valley | 28.66 | |
2 | Lemley, Abbie | JR | Oswego | 29.29 | |
3 | Asselmeier, Emily | SR | Glenbard West | 29.68 | |
4 | Hansen, Kaiya | FR | Metea Valley | 29.95 | |
5 | Dailey, Bella | SO | Minooka | 30.51 | |
6 | Lear, Erica | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 31.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Alyssa | JR | St. Charles East | 30.95 | |
2 | Gladney, Alicia | FR | Oswego | 31.26 | |
3 | Vacek, Emma | JR | St. Charles East | 32.22 | |
4 | Kraemer, Nicole | JR | Oswego | 34.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kierra | SR | Bloom Twp. | 57.54 | 10 |
2 | Hackbarth, Michaela | SR | Downers Grove South | 59.48 | 8 |
3 | Woods, Garesia | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:02.07 | 6 |
4 | Wright, Taylor | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:02.40 | 4 |
5 | Filer, Gilley | FR | Hinsdale Central | 1:03.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lussier, Luci | SR | Lyons Township | 1:02.64 | 3 |
2 | Wong, Lauren | SR | Downers Grove South | 1:03.24 | 2 |
3 | Renowden, Sonja | JR | Downers Grove South | 1:03.37 | |
4 | Williams, Jasmine | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:06.11 | |
5 | Schwarz, Tara | SO | Lyons Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egharevba, Naomi | FR | Naperville Central | 1:02.07 | 5 |
2 | DeJulius, Katie | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:03.37 | 1 |
3 | Wingert, Renata | FR | Lyons Township | 1:03.42 | |
4 | Gorski, Stephanie | SR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 1:08.17 | |
5 | Anderson, Sydney | JR | Yorkville | 1:09.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachimiec, Grace | SR | Metea Valley | 1:05.07 | |
2 | Murray, Sharon | SR | Glenbard West | 1:05.08 | |
3 | Yakesh, Jenna | JR | Oswego | 1:05.25 | |
4 | Reese, Kelly | JR | Metea Valley | 1:06.16 | |
5 | Fisher, Reece | SO | St. Charles East | 1:06.25 | |
6 | Nevarez, Stephanie | SO | Hinsdale Central | 1:07.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batdorf, Kimberly | SO | Yorkville | 1:08.00 | |
2 | Gordon, Lisa | SO | St. Charles East | 1:08.14 | |
3 | Vetter, Molly | SO | Naperville Central | 1:08.84 | |
4 | Parnello, Madison | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:09.43 | |
5 | Margason, Ellie | SO | Hinsdale Central | 1:09.82 | |
6 | Ware, Alison | SO | Naperville Central | 1:11.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matty, Madelynn | SR | Metea Valley | 1:05.88 | |
2 | Cranley, Maddie | SO | Naperville North | 1:08.87 | |
3 | Mandel, Ashley | JR | Oswego | 1:09.20 | |
4 | Seeman, Delaney | FR | Yorkville | 1:17.19 | |
5 | Martinez, Darah | FR | Oswego | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amleshi, Afsanneh | SO | Naperville North | 1:07.74 | |
2 | Zemenak, Grace | JR | Glenbard West | 1:09.62 | |
3 | Etheridge, Jillian | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:09.79 | |
4 | Perez, Chealsey | FR | Downers Grove South | 1:12.17 | |
5 | Nori, Sarah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:13.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winans, Emma | SR | Glenbard West | 1:08.40 | |
2 | Brandt, Annie | FR | Naperville North | 1:09.37 | |
3 | Gatsch, Audrey | SO | St. Charles East | 1:10.99 | |
4 | Zeinstra, Hanna | FR | Yorkville | 1:11.16 | |
5 | Menzel, Julia | FR | Naperville North | 1:13.08 | |
6 | Gasca, November | FR | Minooka | 1:13.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallat, Aurora | SR | Hinsdale Central | 1:09.51 | |
2 | Oh, Grace | FR | Glenbard West | 1:10.48 | |
3 | Gotchie, Holly | SO | Oswego | 1:10.68 | |
4 | Matthias, Erin | FR | Minooka | 1:12.54 | |
5 | McLees, Peyton | FR | Minooka | 1:13.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hackbarth, Michaela | SR | Downers Grove South | 2:17.10 | 10 |
2 | Flaherty, Vanessa | SR | Lyons Township | 2:17.68 | 8 |
3 | Revord, Riley | SO | Hinsdale Central | 2:18.22 | 6 |
4 | Eberhart, Emily | FR | Yorkville | 2:22.51 | 4 |
5 | Strohaker, Kathleen | JR | St. Charles East | 2:22.64 | 3 |
6 | Rogers, Grace | SR | Glenbard West | 2:22.68 | 2 |
7 | Cast, Nicki | JR | Metea Valley | 2:27.40 | |
8 | Vogt, Alyssa | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:28.80 | |
9 | Schroer, Emma | SR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 2:29.14 | |
10 | Schultz, Julia | SR | Yorkville | 2:29.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNichols, Casey | JR | St. Charles East | 2:22.10 | 5 |
2 | Pisani, Bella | FR | Hinsdale Central | 2:25.87 | 1 |
3 | Jasutis, Becca | SR | Yorkville | 2:26.18 | |
4 | Carpenter, Carolyn | JR | Naperville Central | 2:27.11 | |
5 | Shannon, Kate | SR | Naperville North | 2:28.30 | |
6 | Mondrella, Ali | JR | Minooka | 2:29.03 | |
7 | Tammaru, Marika | SO | Glenbard West | 2:29.38 | |
8 | Klemm, Maggie | SO | Yorkville | 2:31.43 | |
9 | Couwenhoven, Erin | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:31.77 | |
10 | Hall, Calli | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 2:31.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willging, Hannah | SO | St. Charles East | 2:34.24 | |
2 | Ng, Megan | JR | Lyons Township | 2:34.66 | |
3 | Simon, Jaycie | FR | Oswego | 2:35.01 | |
4 | Berg, Megan | SO | Oswego | 2:35.07 | |
5 | Guist, Caitlin | FR | Oswego | 2:35.10 | |
6 | Boyle, Jillian | SR | Downers Grove South | 2:35.42 | |
7 | Scull, Reiny | SO | St. Charles East | 2:35.71 | |
8 | Mangini, Caitlin | JR | Lyons Township | 2:36.10 | |
9 | Weber, Keely | SO | Metea Valley | 2:36.68 | |
10 | Barnes, Gwen | JR | Minooka | 2:36.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prazma, Samantha | SO | Naperville North | 2:31.70 | |
2 | Champion, Gabby | JR | Naperville North | 2:31.80 | |
3 | Cavanaugh, Margaret | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 2:34.28 | |
4 | Chval, Caitlin | FR | Hinsdale Central | 2:34.34 | |
5 | Roach, Ella | FR | Glenbard West | 2:35.96 | |
6 | Luchyn, Sydney | FR | Oswego | 2:35.99 | |
7 | Hoover, Rose | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 2:37.09 | |
8 | Flaherty, Tara | SO | Lyons Township | 2:37.65 | |
9 | Kaiser, Nicole | FR | Glenbard West | 2:42.48 | |
10 | Sarris, Natalie | SO | Naperville Central | 2:43.20 | |
11 | Gall, Katelyn | FR | Minooka | 2:43.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calek, Allison | FR | Downers Grove South | 2:38.49 | |
2 | Gabriel, Rebecca | SO | Metea Valley | 2:41.92 | |
3 | Thayer, Anna | SR | Naperville Central | 2:42.31 | |
4 | Lott, Caroline | SO | Naperville Central | 2:44.41 | |
5 | Sievers, Brooke | SR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 2:46.56 | |
6 | Kaszyk, Emily | JR | Downers Grove South | 2:47.25 | |
7 | Gavina, Tanya | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:48.94 | |
8 | Del Horno, Mariah | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:50.10 | |
9 | Stevenson, Megan | JR | Minooka | 2:56.69 | |
10 | Sahagun , Nancy | FR | Bloom Twp. | 3:08.19 | |
11 | Bernal, Marlin | FR | Bloom Twp. | 3:08.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, Lindsey | SO | Glenbard West | 4:59.18 | 10 |
2 | Shelton, Emily | SO | Minooka | 5:03.31 | 8 |
3 | Zaher, Anne | SR | Hinsdale Central | 5:04.75 | 6 |
4 | Kammerer, Maddy | SR | Oswego | 5:07.80 | 5 |
5 | Grandys, Alexis | JR | Yorkville | 5:09.67 | 4 |
6 | Hamilton, Claire | JR | Naperville North | 5:10.74 | 3 |
7 | McGrath, Allison | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:12.09 | 2 |
8 | Callahan, Mackenzie | JR | Minooka | 5:13.40 | 1 |
9 | Versaskas, Becky | FR | Downers Grove South | 5:18.72 | |
10 | Pierson, Summer | SR | Yorkville | 5:19.54 | |
11 | Honea, Anastasia | SR | St. Charles East | 5:19.80 | |
12 | Dearborn, Maddie | JR | Yorkville | 5:20.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Emory | SR | Naperville North | 5:16.06 | |
2 | Wooten, Kayla | SR | Oswego | 5:16.48 | |
3 | Kenwood, Kathryn | SR | Glenbard West | 5:16.97 | |
4 | Christiansen, Isabelle | FR | Oswego | 5:17.74 | |
5 | Glowacki, Kayla | JR | Naperville North | 5:25.18 | |
6 | Byrne, Kayla | FR | Hinsdale Central | 5:32.47 | |
7 | McClowry, Maggie | SR | Naperville Central | 5:32.49 | |
8 | Manzano, Julia | SR | Oswego | 5:35.78 | |
9 | Megazzini, Julia | JR | Yorkville | 5:36.04 | |
10 | Shaver, Abby | SR | Glenbard West | 5:37.22 | |
11 | Duax, Olivia | FR | Downers Grove South | 5:43.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Kirsten | SO | Lyons Township | 5:32.93 | |
2 | Van Eck, Vivian | FR | Minooka | 5:33.60 | |
3 | Donovan, Meghan | SO | Naperville Central | 5:34.19 | |
4 | Jaramillo, Natalie | SR | Lyons Township | 5:34.63 | |
5 | Scarlett, Terri | FR | Metea Valley | 5:35.16 | |
6 | Couwenhoven, Jenna | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:37.33 | |
7 | Paliakas, Cara | SO | Lyons Township | 5:38.29 | |
8 | Christensen, Emily | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:41.40 | |
9 | Laveen, Kendall | SR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:45.52 | |
10 | Battin, Emma | JR | St. Charles East | 5:48.46 | |
11 | Sledz, Katie | SO | Naperville Central | 5:49.68 | |
12 | Thomas, Gillian | SO | Downers Grove South | 5:49.70 | |
13 | Stepien, Ashley | FR | St. Charles East | 5:54.90 | |
14 | Sanchez, Emily | JR | Bloom Twp. | 6:08.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer, Ellen | FR | Naperville Central | 5:39.25 | |
2 | Saleh, Talia | JR | Metea Valley | 5:43.89 | |
3 | Alt, Emily | FR | Metea Valley | 5:48.26 | |
4 | Bruce, Sophia | FR | Naperville North | 5:49.23 | |
5 | Velazquez, Olivia | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:52.17 | |
6 | Rodesiler, Valerie | SR | St. Charles East | 5:53.60 | |
7 | North, Katie | JR | Metea Valley | 5:57.50 | |
8 | Weed, Sarah | SO | Minooka | 5:59.55 | |
9 | Slaviero, Gabby | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 6:00.27 | |
10 | Ball, Lindsey | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 6:19.93 | |
11 | Pizano, Lissett | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6:34.57 | |
12 | Osornio, Brisa | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:46.62 | |
13 | Osornio, Allison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:49.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohe, Katie | FR | Glenbard West | 11:01.24 | 10 |
2 | Tutt, Ashley | JR | Minooka | 11:03.07 | 8 |
3 | Schmitt, Sarah | SO | Naperville North | 11:03.16 | 6 |
4 | Barcelona, Sarah | FR | Lyons Township | 11:06.84 | 5 |
5 | Stapleton, Katie | JR | Downers Grove South | 11:19.26 | 4 |
6 | Henkel, Emily | FR | Lyons Township | 11:22.31 | 3 |
7 | Austin, Alana | JR | Naperville Central | 11:26.27 | 2 |
8 | Pierson, Summer | SR | Yorkville | 11:27.48 | 1 |
9 | Edwards, Alyssa | SO | Yorkville | 11:28.52 | |
10 | Greyer, Nicole | FR | Yorkville | 11:29.03 | |
11 | Hill, Claire | FR | Naperville North | 11:42.45 | |
12 | Borowiak, Olivia | FR | Yorkville | 11:42.47 | |
13 | McLaughlin, Allyson | SR | Oswego | 11:43.15 | |
14 | Dorsey, Kate | SR | Glenbard West | 11:52.05 | |
15 | Pagone, Grace | SO | Oswego | 11:52.69 | |
16 | Caveney, Molly | JR | Hinsdale Central | 12:06.94 | |
17 | Morris, Alex | FR | Naperville North | 12:07.03 | |
18 | Jennings, Shannon | JR | Naperville North | 12:17.58 | |
19 | Weyrich, Ava | FR | Oswego | 13:14.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah | SR | Downers Grove South | 8.31 | 10 |
2 | Pierre-Antoine, Alexis | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 8.35 | 8 |
3 | Umali, Soren | JR | Downers Grove South | 8.51 | 6 |
4 | Glas, Jessica | SR | St. Charles East | 9.04 | 5 |
5 | Reese, Kelly | JR | Metea Valley | 9.09 | 4 |
6 | Wilson, DaKarie | SR | Bloom Twp. | 9.15 | 3 |
7 | Bieber, Halle | FR | Naperville North | 9.24 | 1 |
8 | Hoskins, Maryna | JR | Lyons Township | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batres, Alainna | SO | Yorkville | 9.20 | 2 |
2 | Dostal, Josilyn | SR | Naperville Central | 9.27 | |
3 | He, Michelle | JR | Naperville North | 9.53 | |
4 | Youngblood, Kennedy | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 9.67 | |
5 | Roberts, Jenna | SO | Minooka | 9.78 | |
6 | Derain, Lily | FR | St. Charles East | 9.85 | |
7 | Miller, Ariana | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 9.86 | |
8 | Deutsch, Theresa | FR | Naperville Central | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slusarczyk, Sonia | SO | Lyons Township | 9.51 | |
2 | Nguyen, Nicole | SR | Metea Valley | 9.85 | |
3 | Stillman, Julia | SO | Naperville North | 9.91 | |
4 | DeJulius, Katie | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 9.94 | |
5 | Barnard, Hannah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 9.96 | |
6 | Kerwin, Emaline | FR | Metea Valley | 10.00 | |
7 | Walsh, Lauren | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10.21 | |
8 | Bell, Kaiaja | SO | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bode, Amber | FR | Glenbard West | 9.56 | |
2 | DiGiovanni, Mattie | JR | St. Charles East | 10.13 | |
3 | Haas, Claire | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10.14 | |
4 | Wagner, Madeline | JR | Naperville Central | 10.17 | |
5 | King, Abby | SR | Lyons Township | 10.38 | |
6 | Gatsch, Audrey | SO | St. Charles East | 10.49 | |
7 | Hernandez, Ava | JR | Metea Valley | 10.79 | |
8 | Lemley, Abbie | JR | Oswego | 14.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanson, Emma | SO | Glenbard West | 10.27 | |
2 | Williams, Madison | FR | Oswego | 10.37 | |
3 | Karris, Sophia | SO | Hinsdale Central | 10.56 | |
4 | August, Brooke | FR | Oswego | 10.67 | |
5 | Drew, Maura | JR | Hinsdale Central | 10.78 | |
6 | Harper, Maya | SO | Hinsdale Central | 11.07 | |
7 | Andrews, Jazmyn | FR | Glenbard West | 11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domabyl, Charlsie | JR | Lyons Township | 10.50 | |
2 | Acanfora, Olivia | SO | Naperville North | 10.85 | |
3 | Klinger, Megan | SO | Naperville Central | 11.06 | |
4 | Martens, Hailey | SO | Oswego | 11.12 | |
5 | Manzano, Chelsea | FR | Glenbard West | 11.39 | |
6 | Huetteman, Anne | FR | Hinsdale Central | 12.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widlowski, Lauren | SO | Minooka | 11.10 | |
2 | Perez, Chealsey | FR | Downers Grove South | 11.45 | |
3 | Matthias, Erin | FR | Minooka | 11.48 | |
4 | Smith, Jayshawna | FR | Yorkville | 11.66 | |
5 | Lukacik, Gianna | FR | Downers Grove South | 11.67 | |
6 | Zamora, Susana | SO | Minooka | 12.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Asia Brown,
Alexis Pierre-Antoine, Jasmine Howell, Kayla Hylton |
1:41.24 | 10 |
2 | Downers Grove South | A |
Soren Umali,
Nicole Muccianti, Madeline Manganiello, Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker |
1:49.30 | 5 |
3 | Metea Valley | A |
Jacquia Slaughter,
Vanessa Castillo, Maeve Riordan, Abbey Chase |
1:52.79 | 1 |
4 | Bloom Twp. | A |
DaKarie Wilson,
Hannah Morris, KeVonna Thompson, Kaiaja Bell |
1:53.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinsdale Central | A |
Monica Bhagavan,
Hannah Battreal, Madeline Sullivan, Kathryn Sluman |
1:48.67 | 8 |
2 | Lyons Township | A |
Jamie Osborne,
Sonia Slusarczyk, Maryna Hoskins, Maggie Caplice |
1:49.88 | 4 |
3 | Yorkville | A |
Sydney Beach,
Louisa Washburn, Haven Fed, Stephanie Schlichting |
1:52.91 | |
4 | Minooka | A |
Danyelle Myers,
Aaliyah Young, Olivia Klank, Eryn Renison |
1:52.92 | |
5 | Naperville North | A |
Saffilla Allie,
Halle Bieber, Allison Grady, Adrianna Fu |
1:53.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Central | A |
D'Jenne Egharevba,
Madeline Wagner, Maddie Werneke, Josilyn Dostal |
1:48.81 | 6 |
2 | Wheaton Warrenville South | A |
Izzy Hennage,
Jenna Holze, Mykaila Gentry-Humphrey, Tameria Patterson |
1:50.06 | 3 |
3 | Glenbard West | A |
Jessica Michel,
Chloe Arduino, Sophie Cvengros, MaryBeth Feeley |
1:50.12 | 2 |
4 | Oswego | A |
Lauren Mitchell,
Molly Gustafson, Katie Manna, Briana Krisch |
1:54.92 | |
5 | St. Charles East | A |
Stephanie Garcia,
Cecelia Rowland, Lily Derain, Jessica Glas |
1:55.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | B |
Nicole Humenik,
Brittney Kruzel, Sydney Taylor, Ololade Ayoola |
1:48.59 | |
2 | Downers Grove South | B |
Isabella Taylor,
Alexus Allen, Cheresse Gagala, |
1:52.65 | |
3 | Hinsdale Central | B |
Tori Chiaramonte,
Caroline Chisnell, Maddie Becker, Lindsey Januszyk |
1:54.12 | |
4 | Yorkville | B |
Alainna Batres,
Gianna Davis, Raiygan Clark, Jessica Race |
1:55.75 | |
5 | Minooka | B |
Alena Doster,
Meghan Marchio, Lauren Larsen, |
1:59.03 | |
6 | Naperville Central | B |
Emily Hotz,
Hanna Meyer, Bethany Krupicka, Theresa Deutsch |
1:59.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville North | B |
Julia Stillman,
Annie Bieber, Gillian Delaney, |
1:56.49 | |
2 | Glenbard West | B |
Nicole Rogus,
Amber Bode, Kailey Schmidt, Emily Asselmeier |
1:56.56 | |
3 | Bloom Twp. | B |
Charisha Sesson,
Kyja Griggs, Tashanae Johnson, Kareema Norris |
1:59.65 | |
4 | Yorkville | C |
Rachel Paver,
Jayden Yarbrough, Kelly Knauf, Gianna Davis |
1:59.82 | |
5 | Downers Grove South | C |
Clarice Maes,
Danielle Valero, Mia Burgonio, Vanessa Patino |
2:01.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinsdale Central | C |
Francesca Grande,
Caroline Renehan, Anne Huetteman, Kya Collier |
1:53.41 | |
2 | Wheaton Warrenville South | B |
Claire Haas,
Hannah Tran, Emma Roberts, Lauren Walsh |
1:56.37 | |
3 | Minooka | C |
Kylie Wissel,
Emma Wiegmann, Sara Muszanski, Abby Larsen |
1:58.96 | |
4 | Lincoln-Way East | C |
Jillian Gosney,
Hannah Barnard, Jada Jenkins, Erica Lear |
2:00.49 | |
5 | Bloom Twp. | C |
Natanya Johnson,
Amonni Simms, Yani Gardley, Tyasia Moore |
2:02.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Charles East | B |
Emma Vacek,
Eugenia Crudele, Mattie DiGiovanni, Alyssa Brown |
2:00.30 | |
2 | Oswego | B |
Brooke August,
Claire Barenie, Madison Williams, Alicia Gladney |
2:01.27 | |
3 | Glenbard West | C |
Bryn Lilly,
Chelsea Manzano, Emma Hanson, Yuvia Serna |
2:02.13 | |
4 | Naperville North | C |
Sabrina Friedman,
Anna Ignatov, Taylia Tyo, Grace Gallagher |
2:02.99 | |
5 | Oswego | C |
Alena Neal,
Quiana Simpson, Yesenia Cano, Madison Olson |
2:03.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Kayla Hylton,
Kyndall Wallace, Jasmine Howell, Asia Brown |
3:59.50 | 10 |
2 | Downers Grove South | A |
Lauren Wong,
Sonja Renowden, Becky Versaskas, Michaela Hackbarth |
4:09.38 | 8 |
3 | Lyons Township | A |
Sonia Slusarczyk,
Vanessa Flaherty, Maryna Hoskins, Maggie Caplice |
4:11.46 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yorkville | A |
Louisa Washburn,
Stephanie Schlichting, Becca Jasutis, Julia Schultz |
4:12.00 | 5 |
2 | Hinsdale Central | A |
Bella Pisani,
Monica Bhagavan, Anne Zaher, Madeline Sullivan |
4:12.01 | 4 |
3 | Naperville Central | A |
Naomi Egharevba,
Emily Blank, Maddie Werneke, Emma Maddelein |
4:19.62 | |
4 | Glenbard West | A |
Sophie Cvengros,
MaryBeth Feeley, Nicole Rogus, Katie Hohe |
4:21.80 | |
5 | Metea Valley | A |
Madelynn Matty,
Nicki Cast, Abbey Chase, Grace Jachimiec |
4:21.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego | A |
Jenna Yakesh,
Kayla Wooten, Megan Krisch, Maddy Kammerer |
4:15.95 | 3 |
2 | Minooka | A |
Cierra Bachmann,
Ashley Tutt, Nicole Kijowski, Eryn Renison |
4:17.25 | 2 |
3 | Naperville North | A |
Saffilla Allie,
Jenny Gibson, Allison Grady, Elise Chao |
4:18.93 | 1 |
4 | St. Charles East | A |
Jessica Glas,
Reece Fisher, Stephanie Garcia, Sophia Jackson |
4:21.36 | |
5 | Wheaton Warrenville South | A |
Isabella Hennage,
Stephanie Gorski, Brooke Sievers, Emma Schroer |
4:32.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | B |
Ololade Ayoola,
Katie DeJulius, Jenna Couwenhoven, Taylor Wright |
4:19.98 | |
2 | Downers Grove South | B |
Kelley Hackbarth,
Maggie Seitz, Alexus Allen, Isabella Taylor |
4:22.24 | |
3 | Yorkville | B |
Mischara Palmer,
Lauren Daffenberg, Piper Buyansky, Emily Eberhart |
4:24.49 | |
4 | St. Charles East | B |
Hannah Willging,
Reiny Scull, Britany Davidson, Kathleen Strohaker |
4:29.41 | |
5 | Downers Grove South | C |
Soren Umali,
Lizbeth Alcantara, Kara Petersen, Mia Burgonio |
4:29.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego | B |
Molly Gustafson,
Caitlin Guist, Jaycie Simon, Ava Weyrich |
4:30.86 | |
2 | Minooka | C |
Gwen Barnes,
Ali Mondrella, Mackenzie Callahan, Emily Shelton |
4:39.44 | |
3 | Bloom Twp. | B |
Jillian Etheridge,
Natanya Johnson, Kareema Norris, Laneicea Hughes |
4:40.52 | |
4 | Minooka | B |
Susana Zamora,
Peyton McLees, Lindsay Freese, Ali Mondrella |
4:43.33 | |
5 | Lincoln-Way East | C |
Sydney Taylor,
Madison Parnello, Gabby Slaviero, Calli Hall |
4:58.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | B |
Ellen Daniels,
Kailey Schmidt, Maddie Schrauth, Kate Dorsey |
4:30.12 | |
2 | Naperville North | B |
Samantha Prazma,
Adrianna Fu, Julia Stillman, Gillian Delaney |
4:34.28 | |
3 | Hinsdale Central | B |
Stephanie Nevarez,
Anne Huetteman, Eugenia Bouchelon, Sophia Karris |
4:34.57 | |
4 | St. Charles East | C |
Britany Davidson,
Anna Ford, Haley Daschler, Eugenia Crudele |
4:37.57 | |
5 | Yorkville | C |
Maddie Dearborn,
Maggie Klemm, Kelly Knauf, Erin Reynolds |
4:38.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | C |
Ella Roach,
Siena Gagliano, Mary Kate Shaver, Bridget Sulek |
4:38.34 | |
2 | Oswego | C |
Darah Martinez,
Madison Olson, Brooke August, Alex VanDeNorth |
4:43.45 | |
3 | Naperville North | C |
Nicole Marcus,
Elise Moore, Lauren Aria, Olivia Acanfora |
4:46.61 | |
4 | Bloom Twp. | C |
Janai Anderson,
Charlene Clark, Mariah Del Horno, Yani Gardley |
4:50.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Jelena | JR | Bloom Twp. | 5' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Ayoola, Ololade | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 5' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Anderson, Sydney | JR | Yorkville | 5' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Fink, Emma | SO | Lyons Township | 5' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | Bergevin, Elle | SR | Hinsdale Central | 5' 2.0" | 4 |
6 | Domabyl, Charlsie | JR | Lyons Township | 5' 2.0" | 3 |
7 | Howell, Jasmine | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 5' 1.0" | 2 |
8 | Oliva, Kelsey | SR | Minooka | 5' 1.0" | 1 |
9 | Youngblood, Kennedy | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5' 0.0" | |
10 | Kainrath, Lauren | JR | Naperville Central | 5' 0.0" | |
11 | Daniels, Ellen | SR | Glenbard West | 4' 10.0" | |
12 | Kijowski, Nicole | FR | Minooka | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Ignatov, Anna | SO | Naperville North | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Backman, Emma | SR | Naperville North | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Klank, Olivia | SO | Minooka | 4' 8.0" | |
16 | Jackson, Sophia | SO | St. Charles East | 4' 8.0" | |
17 | Gallagher, Grace | SR | Naperville North | 4' 8.0" | |
18 | Johnson, Alexandria | SR | Metea Valley | 4' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | He, Michelle | JR | Naperville North | 4' 8.0" | |
2 | Deutsch, Kaylee | SO | Yorkville | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Rodden, Hailey | SR | Downers Grove South | 4' 6.0" | |
4 | Swarm, Hannah | SR | Naperville Central | 4' 6.0" | |
5 | White, Tyrani | JR | Metea Valley | 4' 6.0" | |
6 | Seput, Riley | JR | Minooka | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Gaza, Jenny | SO | Naperville Central | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Gosney, Jillian | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 4.0" | |
9 | Grande, Francesca | FR | Hinsdale Central | 4' 4.0" | |
10 | Miller, Ariana | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Gustafson, Molly | SO | Oswego | - | |
12 | Schrauth, Maddie | SO | Glenbard West | - | |
13 | O'Grady, Cara | SO | Lincoln-Way East | - | |
14 | Boak, Elsah | SR | Glenbard West | - | |
15 | Moody, Abby | SR | Glenbard West | - | |
16 | Gentry-Humphrey, Mykaila | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | - | |
17 | Reese, Kelly | JR | Metea Valley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washburn, Louisa | SR | Yorkville | 10' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Otteson, Coral | SR | Oswego | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Gier, Emily | JR | St. Charles East | 10' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Brady, Micah | JR | Wheaton North | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Gift, Kennedy | JR | St. Charles East | 9' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Baldwin, Cameryn | JR | Winnebago | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Stevens, Allison | SR | Naperville Central | 9' 0.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Pointer, Raven | SR | Minooka | 9' 0.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Cozzi, Julia | SO | Lyons Township | 8' 6.0" | |
10 | Manganiello, Madeline | SO | Downers Grove South | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Kling, Izzy | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 8' 6.0" | |
12 | Kresl, Molly | SO | St. Charles East | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Humecki, Malia | SO | Wheaton North | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Cooke, Caroline | SR | Lyons Township | 7' 6.0" | |
15 | Olson, Madison | SR | Oswego | 7' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Micah | JR | Oswego | 8' 0.0" | |
2 | Michel, Jessica | SR | Glenbard West | 8' 0.0" | |
3 | Gall, Katelyn | FR | Minooka | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Gorecki-Westrick, Sarah | SO | Lyons Township | 8' 0.0" | |
5 | Ball, Lindsey | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 8' 0.0" | |
6 | Amdal, Summer | SR | Winnebago | 8' 0.0" | |
7 | Weber, Mikayla | FR | St. Charles East | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Fritz, Rose | FR | Naperville Central | 7' 6.0" | |
9 | Cano, Yesenia | JR | Oswego | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Dailey, Bella | SO | Minooka | 7' 6.0" | |
11 | Marchio, Meghan | FR | Minooka | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Lefkowitz, Natalie | SO | Naperville Central | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Fazal, Serena | SR | Hinsdale Central | 7' 0.0" | |
14 | Piccininni, Brianna | SR | Naperville Central | 7' 0.0" | |
15 | Ficarella, Claire | JR | Glenbard West | 7' 0.0" | |
16 | Aria, Lauren | SO | Naperville North | - | |
17 | Lawrence, Cairo | SO | Naperville North | - | |
18 | Tyo, Bailey | SO | Naperville North | - | |
19 | Whiting, Charlotte | SR | Wheaton North | - | |
20 | Dinh, Michelle | JR | Lyons Township | - | |
21 | Kruzel, Brittney | SO | Lincoln-Way East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz, Rose | FR | Naperville Central | 33' 1.5" | 3 |
2 | Kovach, Alex | JR | Naperville Central | 30' 6.25" | |
3 | Carpenter, Tailar | SR | Downers Grove South | 30' 3.75" | |
4 | Tran, Hannah | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 30' 3.5" | |
5 | Schaefer, Allison | SO | Hinsdale Central | 30' 3.0" | |
6 | Graue, Emily | JR | Oswego | 28' 10.25" | |
7 | Lilly, Bryn | FR | Glenbard West | 28' 7.0" | |
8 | Carlson, Micah | JR | Oswego | 28' 4.25" | |
9 | Zemenak, Grace | JR | Glenbard West | 28' 3.5" | |
10 | Moody, Abby | SR | Glenbard West | 27' 6.5" | |
11 | Peterson, Victoria | SR | Bloom Twp. | 27' 2.75" | |
12 | Boak, Elsah | SR | Glenbard West | 27' 0.5" | |
13 | Aria, Lauren | SO | Naperville North | 26' 8.5" | |
14 | Macas, Alisha | FR | Downers Grove South | 26' 3.0" | |
15 | Yarbrough, Jennah | JR | Yorkville | 25' 10.25" | |
16 | Moore, Kaela | SR | Minooka | 25' 2.25" | |
17 | Ramirez, Destany | SR | Oswego | 22' 5.5" | |
18 | Goggins, Emily | SO | Minooka | - | |
19 | Ajuzie, Jessica | JR | Lincoln-Way East | - | |
20 | Williams, India | FR | Metea Valley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendez, Angelica | FR | Metea Valley | 27' 10.5" | |
2 | Clark, Taylor | SR | Metea Valley | 26' 11.0" | |
3 | Hall, Courtney | FR | Yorkville | 26' 6.5" | |
4 | Wallace, Logan | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26' 4.0" | |
5 | DiStefano, Lauren | FR | Oswego | 25' 7.0" | |
6 | Onwuta, Nneka | SO | St. Charles East | 23' 11.0" | |
7 | Buresch, Brooke | SR | Downers Grove South | 23' 7.5" | |
8 | Dubnick, Julia | SR | Naperville North | 23' 7.0" | |
9 | Winters, Cara | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 22' 3.5" | |
10 | Mosley-Williams, Najma | JR | Bloom Twp. | 21' 10.0" | |
11 | Palombi, Alina | FR | Bloom Twp. | 21' 9.5" | |
12 | Brink, Samantha | FR | St. Charles East | 21' 8.0" | |
13 | Coulam, Devryn | SO | Downers Grove South | 21' 3.0" | |
14 | Hirn, Jamie | SR | Yorkville | 18' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Siena | SO | Glenbard West | 29' 4.5" | |
2 | Thomas, Jamiyah | FR | Glenbard West | 29' 1.5" | |
3 | Torres, Sara | JR | Minooka | 29' 1.5" | |
4 | Andreano, Sydney | SO | Minooka | 28' 10.5" | |
5 | Gandy, Brooke | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 28' 6.0" | |
6 | Boland, Abigail | JR | Minooka | 28' 4.0" | |
7 | Lightbody, Lauren | JR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 28' 2.0" | |
8 | Martinek, Shalyn | JR | Downers Grove South | 26' 11.0" | |
9 | Dixon, Adia | JR | Oswego | 26' 4.5" | |
10 | Whiteside, Emily | FR | Wheaton Warrenville South | 25' 9.0" | |
11 | Halsey, Jalynn | SO | Naperville Central | 25' 6.5" | |
12 | Hill, Kristen | SO | Oswego | 25' 6.0" | |
13 | Richards, Cassidy | FR | Downers Grove South | 24' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stubner, Daniele | JR | Minooka | 33' 4.0" | 1 |
2 | Phipps, Sunsiree | SO | Lyons Township | 31' 0.0" | |
3 | Bermudez, Alexis | SR | Yorkville | 30' 6.0" | |
4 | Nolan, Katie | JR | Yorkville | 30' 2.5" | |
5 | Jackson, Kapria | SO | Lyons Township | 29' 11.0" | |
6 | Yarbar, Tonjalaya | SO | Wheaton Warrenville South | 29' 6.5" | |
7 | Howard, Meghan | JR | Naperville Central | 29' 6.0" | |
8 | Baltrus, Ryan | SO | Naperville Central | 29' 5.0" | |
9 | Howard, Olivia | FR | Naperville Central | 29' 3.5" | |
10 | Maloto, Avery | SO | Naperville North | 28' 10.0" | |
11 | Shaffer, Gionna | FR | St. Charles East | 28' 7.0" | |
12 | Jack, Brianna | SO | Hinsdale Central | 27' 5.0" | |
13 | Bamibe, Miracle | JR | Oswego | 27' 4.0" | |
14 | Saibert, Faith | JR | Lyons Township | 26' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Courtney | JR | Metea Valley | 46' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | LaDere, Lauren | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 36' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Ihemeson, Ugochi | JR | Hinsdale Central | 36' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Gambol, Anna | JR | Glenbard West | 34' 10.5" | 5 |
5 | Cox, Arioana | JR | Metea Valley | 34' 5.0" | 4 |
6 | Battice, Skye | FR | Naperville North | 34' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Castillejo, Daisy | SR | Lyons Township | 33' 7.0" | 2 |
8 | Ihemeson, Ngozi | SO | Hinsdale Central | 33' 3.0" | |
9 | Wastek, Sarah | SO | Naperville North | 33' 1.0" | |
10 | Thurmond, Melina | JR | Glenbard West | 32' 11.0" | |
11 | Andersen, Carly | SR | St. Charles East | 31' 5.0" | |
12 | Whaley, Raven | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 28' 6.0" | |
13 | Burris, Olivia | JR | Hinsdale Central | 28' 4.0" |