Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
East St. Louis | 121 |
De La Salle | 83 |
Lindblom | 69 |
Lincoln Park | 32 |
Urban Prep | 32 |
Thea Bowman Academy | 30 |
DRW Trading College Prep | 28 |
Johnson College Prep | 22 |
Urban Prep - Englewood | 21 |
Curie | 18 |
Lake View | 17 |
Hope | 14 |
Prosser | 4 |
Amundsen | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Lincoln Park | 80 |
Lindblom | 76 |
Lake View | 61 |
Thea Bowman Academy | 45 |
Johnson College Prep | 43 |
De La Salle | 42 |
Amundsen | 40 |
Prosser | 34 |
DRW Trading College Prep | 5 |
Hope | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poole, Theo | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 6.74 | 10 |
2 | Briggins, Christopher | SR | De La Salle | 6.75 | 8 |
3 | Gary, Dimitri | SR | Lindblom | 6.88 | 5 |
4 | Marfo, Alex | SR | Lake View | 7.16 | |
5 | Skerrett , Christian | SR | Prosser | 7.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kevin | SR | East St. Louis | 6.98 | 3 |
2 | McBride, Walter | SR | De La Salle | 7.14 | |
3 | Rutherford, CJ | SO | Lindblom | 7.24 | |
4 | Jones, Moses | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.26 | |
5 | Agyapong, Kwabana | SR | Lake View | 7.32 | |
6 | Dodson, Makhi | SO | Johnson College Prep | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billings, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 6.83 | 6 |
2 | Hall, Trey | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.18 | |
3 | BENNETT, MALCOM | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 7.25 | |
4 | Crystal, Michael | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.44 | |
5 | Cook, Darius | SR | Lindblom | 7.49 | |
6 | Harris, Najee | SO | Urban Prep | 7.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Devinn | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.29 | |
2 | Ross, Jeremiah | SO | Lincoln Park | 7.51 | |
3 | Walker, Shawn | SR | Prosser | 7.61 | |
4 | Taylor, Trenton | FR | Amundsen | 7.70 | |
5 | Nunn, Micah | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Isaiah | FR | Hope | 7.12 | 1 |
2 | CRIBBS, DESHAWN | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 7.39 | |
3 | Hill, Kobe | JR | Amundsen | 7.48 | |
4 | Myles, Kacey | JR | Lincoln Park | 7.61 | |
5 | Perez, Carlos | JR | Catalyst Maria | 7.64 | |
6 | Huang, Raymond | SO | Curie | 8.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimes, Jabriel | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7.05 | 2 |
2 | Jones, Quentin | JR | Catalyst Maria | 7.30 | |
3 | Baldwin, Christopher | SR | Curie | 7.51 | |
4 | SanJuan, Christopher | SR | Lake View | 7.64 | |
5 | Justice, Jalen | JR | Amundsen | 7.67 | |
6 | Poole, Jaleel | SO | Urban Prep | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Matthew | SR | Curie | 6.95 | 4 |
2 | Walker, Martivias | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7.17 | |
3 | Rice, Alphonso | SR | East St. Louis | 7.27 | |
4 | Jarrett, Jerome | JR | Catalyst Maria | 7.64 | |
5 | Davis, James | SR | East St. Louis | 7.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosley, Marlowe | SR | East St. Louis | 23.78 | 10 |
2 | Billings, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 24.69 | 5 |
3 | Briggins, Christopher | SR | De La Salle | 24.91 | 4 |
4 | Jones, Jayni | SR | East St. Louis | 26.06 | |
5 | Foster, Antwon | SR | Prosser | 26.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gary, Dimitri | SR | Lindblom | 24.19 | 8 |
2 | Rea, Marvin | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 24.33 | 6 |
3 | Brown, Durell | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 25.99 | |
4 | Minniefield, Malik | SR | Urban Prep | 26.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNETT, MALCOM | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 25.43 | 2 |
2 | Marfo, Alex | SR | Lake View | 25.67 | |
3 | James, Tevin | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 26.35 | |
4 | Jones, Moses | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 26.62 | |
5 | Rashaun, Ishmael | JR | Lindblom | 33.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agyapong, Kwabana | SR | Lake View | 26.06 | |
2 | Foster-Carter, Timothy | FR | Curie | 26.08 | |
3 | Booker, Randy | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 26.84 | |
4 | Hightower, Jonell | SO | Prosser | 26.96 | |
5 | Myles, Kacey | JR | Lincoln Park | 27.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Matthew | SR | Curie | 25.25 | 3 |
2 | Scott, Isaiah | FR | Hope | 25.46 | 1 |
3 | Hayes, Anthony | SO | Johnson College Prep | 26.27 | |
4 | Middleton, Dominique | JR | Johnson College Prep | 26.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaulding, Solomon | JR | Amundsen | 26.44 | |
2 | Nash, Javon | SO | Catalyst Maria | 26.80 | |
3 | Vega, Jose | JR | Catalyst Maria | 27.16 | |
4 | Davis, Kobey | JR | Amundsen | 28.43 | |
5 | Beard, Tywane | SO | Hope | 29.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rea, Marvin | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 52.32 | 10 |
2 | Triplett, Nick | JR | Lindblom | 53.64 | 8 |
3 | Anderson, Deante | SO | East St. Louis | 1:01.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Tayveon | SR | Hope | 55.05 | 6 |
2 | ClarK, Jonathan | FR | Lincoln Park | 55.32 | 5 |
3 | Ray, Tyreese | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 55.90 | 4 |
4 | Chandler, Mario | JR | Lindblom | 56.01 | 3 |
5 | Worthy, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 59.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Copening-Clark, Elijah | JR | Urban Prep | 57.37 | |
2 | Conway, Malcolm | FR | East St. Louis | 59.09 | |
3 | Jones, Demarge | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:01.15 | |
4 | Suggs, Ivan | SR | Johnson College Prep | 1:12.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon, Owen | SR | Lake View | 56.92 | 2 |
2 | Riley, Kaylin | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 56.93 | 1 |
3 | Jeans, Demarcus | SO | Prosser | 1:03.25 | |
4 | Stephens, Jordan | SR | Urban Prep | 1:03.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iqbal, Adeel | SO | Amundsen | 1:00.67 | |
2 | Gomez, Christian | SR | Curie | 1:00.99 | |
3 | Whiteley, Keaton | SO | Lincoln Park | 1:02.04 | |
4 | DelLeFeunte, Emmanuel | JR | Lake View | 1:02.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armour, Ethan | SO | Curie | 1:01.94 | |
2 | Jimenez, Samuel | FR | Amundsen | 1:02.82 | |
3 | Hunter, Sydney | FR | Johnson College Prep | 1:03.33 | |
4 | Phillips, Caveon | FR | Hope | 1:08.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel, Bryaun | SO | East St. Louis | 2:05.66 | 10 |
2 | Baldwin, Dashawn | SR | East St. Louis | 2:08.77 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Tyrone | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 2:12.22 | 6 |
4 | Ortega, Mariano | SR | Lincoln Park | 2:12.23 | 5 |
5 | Delgado, Joel | JR | Lindblom | 2:12.66 | 4 |
6 | Villegas, Cesar | SR | Lake View | 2:14.60 | 3 |
7 | Saavedra, Denilson | JR | Lindblom | 2:14.62 | 2 |
8 | Lozano, Salvador | JR | Lindblom | 2:19.48 | |
9 | Brooks, Evan | SR | Lincoln Park | 2:21.85 | |
10 | Harris, Garrett | JR | De La Salle | 2:23.66 | |
11 | Prado, Bradley | SR | Prosser | 2:23.87 | |
12 | Whatley, A | JR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 2:27.35 | |
13 | Lockett, Dontay | SR | Lake View | 2:28.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Nicholas | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 2:18.51 | 1 |
2 | Campbell, Joshua | FR | De La Salle | 2:23.81 | |
3 | Jaramillo, Luis | JR | Curie | 2:26.31 | |
4 | Kennedy, Orsean | SO | Johnson College Prep | 2:27.36 | |
5 | Wooten, Damarius | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:27.43 | |
6 | Macias, Emmanuel | JR | Prosser | 2:31.55 | |
7 | Stephens, Jordan | SR | Urban Prep | 2:36.80 | |
8 | Juarez, Hernan | SO | Lake View | 2:45.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaca, Eduardo | SR | Amundsen | 2:26.16 | |
2 | Marsh, Eugene | SO | Johnson College Prep | 2:27.16 | |
3 | Anderson, Wardell | SR | Hope | 2:28.80 | |
4 | Adams, Antonio | JR | Johnson College Prep | 2:32.73 | |
5 | Rivera, Diego | FR | Curie | 2:36.91 | |
6 | Barm, Eddie | SO | Amundsen | 2:42.35 | |
7 | Varela, Javier | SO | Amundsen | 2:43.40 | |
8 | Hernanez, Leonardo | SO | Curie | 2:52.80 | |
9 | Gee, Kelvin | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 2:57.20 | |
10 | Mabone, Jeremiah | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:07.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saavedra, Walmer | SR | Lindblom | 4:31.34 | 10 |
2 | Rodriguez, Eduardo | JR | Lindblom | 4:31.55 | 8 |
3 | Walls, George | JR | Lindblom | 4:53.31 | 6 |
4 | Ray, Artemas | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 4:56.58 | 5 |
5 | Gilmore, Deshawn | SR | East St. Louis | 5:02.96 | 4 |
6 | McDonnell, Dillon | JR | Lake View | 5:03.09 | 3 |
7 | Williams, Tyrone | SO | Urban Prep - Englewood | 5:05.29 | 2 |
8 | Jones, Corey | JR | East St. Louis | 5:14.71 | |
9 | Jaramillo, Luis | JR | Curie | 5:19.06 | |
10 | Diaz, Jonathan | SR | Prosser | 5:21.01 | |
11 | Zhagui, Kevin | SR | Lincoln Park | 5:23.42 | |
12 | Anderson, Wardell | SR | Hope | 5:23.69 | |
13 | Barajas, Christian | SO | De La Salle | 5:27.34 | |
14 | Smith, Nicholas | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 5:29.74 | |
15 | Brown, Connor | SO | Lincoln Park | 5:31.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan, Breen | FR | Lake View | 5:08.97 | 1 |
2 | DelLeFeunte, Emmanuel | JR | Lake View | 5:40.77 | |
3 | Turks, Lokemion | SR | Hope | 5:41.70 | |
4 | Rivera, Diego | FR | Curie | 5:41.77 | |
5 | Iqbal, Adeel | SO | Amundsen | 5:58.92 | |
6 | Ellis, Timothy | SO | Johnson College Prep | 6:15.11 | |
7 | Michael, Hassan | JR | De La Salle | 6:17.47 | |
8 | Sawyer, Stone | SO | Johnson College Prep | 6:22.10 | |
9 | Stephens, Jordan | SR | Urban Prep | 6:23.89 | |
10 | King, Javon | SO | Johnson College Prep | 6:42.04 | |
11 | Varela, Javier | SO | Amundsen | 6:59.29 | |
12 | Garcia, Angel | FR | Curie | 7:28.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, James | SO | East St. Louis | 8.47 | 9 |
2 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 8.47 | 9 |
3 | Worthy, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 10.22 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Andrew | FR | East St. Louis | 9.07 | 6 |
2 | Brewer, Jesse | SR | East St. Louis | 9.66 | 5 |
3 | Harris, Joshua | SR | Amundsen | 10.58 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Christopher Briggins,
Bryce Billings, Sean Darke, Walter McBride |
1:38.35 | 10 |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Delano Anderson,
Jayni Jones, Marlowe Mosley, Adrian Smith |
1:38.40 | 8 |
3 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Tevin James,
Theo Poole, Trey Hall, Devinn Owens |
1:44.20 | 2 |
4 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
Durell Brown,
Nicholas Smith, Travis Cuthrell, Malcom Bennett |
1:44.27 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Eric March,
Brendon Lee, Martivias Walker, Marquese Simpson |
1:40.61 | 6 |
2 | Lindblom | A |
Josh Bufkin,
CJ Rutherford, Jarrett Gilbert, Bryce Walker |
1:43.07 | 5 |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Marcus Sims,
Malik Minniefield, Najee Harris, Elijah Copening-Clark |
1:43.66 | 4 |
4 | Curie | A |
Christopher Baldwin,
Trumaine Brodnax, Timothy Foster-Carter, Matthew Cole |
1:44.15 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalyst Maria | A |
Quentin Jones,
Jerome Jarrett, Carlos Perez, Jose Vega |
1:47.42 | |
2 | Amundsen | A |
Kobey Davis,
Kobe Hill, Solomon Spaulding, Jalen Justice |
1:48.66 | |
3 | Lake View | A |
Kwabana Agyapong,
Nathaniel Padilla, Christopher SanJuan, Alex Marfo |
1:48.72 | |
4 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Michael Crystal,
Micah Nunn, Newlyn Stephenson, Anthony Edwards |
1:54.07 | |
5 | Hope | A |
Isaiah Scott,
Tywane Beard, Caveon Phillips, Mikiel Lofton |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Deante Anderson,
Joshua Tolson, Kevin Johnson, Sanchez Rhodes |
3:38.53 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Byron Perkins,
Sean Darke, Joshua Campbell, Walter McBride |
3:56.06 | 8 |
3 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Dominique Middleton,
Marquese Simpson, Rashawn Haywood, Martivias Walker |
4:02.12 | 4 |
4 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
Nicholas Smith,
Tyrone Williams, Malcom Bennett, Travis Cuthrell |
4:09.97 | 3 |
5 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Demarge Jones,
Marvin Rea, DiMaggio Moss, Michael Crystal |
4:10.13 | 2 |
6 | Prosser | A |
Malik Apata,
Brian Gonzales, Jonell Hightower, David Garcia |
4:13.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Artemas Ray,
Tyreese Ray, Damarius Wooten, Kaylin Riley |
3:58.50 | 6 |
2 | Lindblom | A |
Nick Triplett,
Ishmael Rashaun, Mario Chandler, Matthew Teague |
4:00.06 | 5 |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Malik Minniefield,
Elijah Copening-Clark, Marcus Sims, Najee Harris |
4:11.16 | 1 |
4 | Lincoln Park | A |
Keaton Whiteley,
Aria Sarvinehbaghi, Jonathan ClarK, Phillip Russo |
4:12.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curie | A |
Timothy Foster-Carter,
Christian Gomez, Rueben Doria Serrano, Ethan Armour |
4:24.61 | |
2 | Catalyst Maria | A |
Quentin Jones,
Tyreke Phillips, Javon Nash, Jose Vega |
4:39.46 | |
3 | Amundsen | A |
Girmaiy Tzul,
Eddie Barm, Ivis Rodriguez, Samuel Jimenez |
5:01.00 | |
4 | Lake View | A |
Jonathan Carvajal,
Adrian Guallapo, Serhiy Musyak, Edwin Sanchez |
5:02.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Roosevelt Davis,
Dashawn Baldwin, Bryaun Manuel, Sanchez Rhodes |
8:41.39 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln Park | A |
Mariano Ortega,
Evan Brooks, Looki Aguilar, Alex Castro |
9:48.48 | 8 |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Joshua Campbell,
Jalen Thrash, Garrett Harris, Joshua Cook |
9:51.43 | 6 |
4 | Lindblom | A |
James Alvarado,
Kevin Alvarado, Oscar Palomino, Ruben Castrejon |
9:51.46 | 5 |
5 | Prosser | A |
Bradley Prado,
Malik Apata, Emmanuel Macias, Jonathan Diaz |
9:59.98 | 4 |
6 | Hope | A |
Tayveon Collier,
Caveon Phillips, Lokemion Turks, Tywane Beard |
10:17.08 | 3 |
7 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Orsean Kennedy,
Antonio Adams, Devon Davis, Randy Nunez |
10:25.11 | 2 |
8 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Kelvin Gee,
Demarge Jones, Jeremiah Mabone, DiMaggio Moss |
10:48.17 | 1 |
9 | Amundsen | A |
Adeel Iqbal,
Ivis Rodriguez, Eduardo Vaca, Ignacio Quiroz |
10:49.06 | |
10 | Curie | A |
Luis Jaramillo,
Angel Garcia, Leonardo Hernanez, Diego Rivera |
10:58.64 | |
11 | Lake View | A |
Owen Leon,
Dillon McDonnell, Dontay Lockett, Cesar Villegas |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorsey, Julian | SR | Lincoln Park | 5' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Hollis, Russhyd | FR | East St. Louis | 5' 6.0" | 7 |
3 | Mix, Raymond | SO | East St. Louis | 5' 6.0" | 7 |
4 | Worthy, Bryce | SR | De La Salle | 5' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Russo, Phillip | SR | Lincoln Park | 5' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Collier, Tayveon | SR | Hope | 5' 2.0" | 3 |
7 | Thompson, Alyxx | JR | De La Salle | 5' 2.0" | 2 |
8 | Trumaine, Brodnax | SR | Curie | 5' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Walker, Shawn | SR | Prosser | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Cobian, Jean Carlo | SR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 20' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Young, James | SO | East St. Louis | 19' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Grimes, Jabriel | SR | Johnson College Prep | 16' 7.5" | 4 |
4 | Jones, Moses | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 16' 7.0" | 3 |
5 | Lennon, Clarence | SO | Lincoln Park | 15' 11.25" | |
6 | Hollis, Russhyd | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
7 | Marfo, Alex | SR | Lake View | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Matthew | SR | Curie | 17' 3.0" | 6 |
2 | Cuthrell, Travis | JR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 17' 1.5" | 5 |
3 | Curington, Ryan | FR | De La Salle | 16' 2.0" | 2 |
4 | CRIBBS, DESHAWN | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 16' 0.0" | 1 |
5 | Collier, Tayveon | SR | Hope | 14' 9.5" | |
6 | Armour, Ethan | SO | Curie | 13' 9.5" | |
7 | Vaca, Eduardo | SR | Amundsen | 13' 6.0" | |
8 | Taylor, Trenton | FR | Amundsen | 13' 1.0" | |
9 | Zapoluch, Raymond | SR | Lake View | 10' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mix, Raymond | SO | East St. Louis | 40' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Minniefield, Malik | SR | Urban Prep | 39' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Smith, Damien | SO | East St. Louis | 38' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Thompson, Alyxx | JR | De La Salle | 25' 4.0" | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trashawn, Wooden | SR | De La Salle | 41' 9.25" | 10 |
2 | Ruiz, Salvador | SR | Lake View | 41' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Stephenson, Newlyn | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 41' 1.75" | 6 |
4 | Luellen, Ronnie | SR | De La Salle | 37' 6.5" | 5 |
5 | Williams, Ronnie | SO | Johnson College Prep | 36' 11.0" | 4 |
6 | Wiley, Patrick | SR | De La Salle | 35' 9.25" | 3 |
7 | Olive, Michael | SO | Curie | 32' 0.5" | 1 |
8 | Ninofranco, Russell | JR | Amundsen | 29' 8.5" | |
9 | Parker, Kaelin | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 28' 2.5" | |
10 | Neustrader, Xavier | SO | Hope | 24' 6.25" | |
11 | Tzul, Girmaiy | SR | Amundsen | 24' 2.75" | |
12 | Poole, Jaleel | SO | Urban Prep | 19' 8.25" | |
13 | Anguiano, Jorge | SO | Curie | 19' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, Derrick | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 35' 5.25" | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Kiya | SR | Lindblom | 7.63 | 10 |
2 | Smyles, Jasmine | SR | Prosser | 7.71 | 8 |
3 | Scott, Tychina | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.73 | 6 |
4 | Bright, Kaitlyn | SR | De La Salle | 7.75 | 5 |
5 | Anderson, Precious | SR | Johnson College Prep | 8.03 | 1 |
6 | Williams, Maryah | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jada | JR | De La Salle | 7.76 | 4 |
2 | Goodwin, Natasha | JR | Prosser | 7.88 | 2 |
3 | Fisher, Chloe | JR | Lincoln Park | 8.27 | |
4 | Rutherford, Jael | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.36 | |
5 | Smith, Naomi | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.68 | |
6 | Sarpong, Emanuella | JR | Lindblom | 8.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emijah | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.83 | 3 |
2 | Kaka, Nornubari | FR | Lincoln Park | 8.31 | |
3 | Anderson, Mercedes | JR | Hope | 8.35 | |
4 | Roe, Holly | SO | De La Salle | 8.45 | |
5 | Campbell, Taylor | SO | Amundsen | 8.51 | |
6 | Yarrow, Kjadijah | JR | Lake View | 9.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis-Hopkins, Ashlee | SO | Lindblom | 8.22 | |
2 | Jordan, Jewel | SO | Hope | 8.47 | |
3 | Daniels, Lecole | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.49 | |
4 | Han, Josephine | JR | Amundsen | 8.76 | |
5 | Garcia, Ashley | SR | Lake View | 9.01 | |
6 | McKeehan, Jasmine | FR | Johnson College Prep | 9.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baithey, Melissa | FR | Amundsen | 8.81 | |
2 | Strong, Bridget | SO | Johnson College Prep | 8.87 | |
3 | Diaz, Amanda | SR | Lake View | 10.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilks, Layla | JR | Johnson College Prep | 27.37 | 10 |
2 | Price, Jada | JR | De La Salle | 27.61 | 8 |
3 | Goodwin, Natasha | JR | Prosser | 28.96 | 6 |
4 | Miller, Meagan | SO | De La Salle | 29.20 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Ayanna | SR | Lindblom | 29.37 | 4 |
2 | Washington, Diamond | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 30.22 | 3 |
3 | Kaka, Nornubari | FR | Lincoln Park | 30.58 | 1 |
4 | Brooks, Cherry | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 31.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chatman, Tyanna | JR | Johnson College Prep | 30.43 | 2 |
2 | Thomas, Teanna | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 30.71 | |
3 | Yarrow, Kjadijah | JR | Lake View | 31.86 | |
4 | Splinter, Emily | JR | Lincoln Park | 35.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Ahniya | SO | Amundsen | 30.80 | |
2 | Anderson, Mercedes | JR | Hope | 30.96 | |
3 | Jordan, Jewel | SO | Hope | 30.99 | |
4 | Baithey, Melissa | FR | Amundsen | 34.00 | |
5 | Bollera, Leslie | JR | Lake View | 34.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Kailyn | JR | De La Salle | 1:03.96 | 10 |
2 | Tyler, Melondy | SO | Johnson College Prep | 1:06.81 | 8 |
3 | Dirico, Alyssa | SR | Lincoln Park | 1:09.30 | 6 |
4 | Hardison, Ojawanique | JR | Prosser | 1:15.52 | 2 |
5 | Driss, Myriam | SR | Lincoln Park | 1:17.02 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanks, Rakiyaha | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:10.81 | 5 |
2 | Smith, Myreanna | SO | Amundsen | 1:11.23 | 4 |
3 | Blackwell, Nya | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:17.19 | |
4 | Fionte, Priscilla | SO | Lake View | 1:18.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Aziza | FR | Lindblom | 1:15.49 | 3 |
2 | Han, Josephine | JR | Amundsen | 1:17.82 | |
3 | Castellanos, Julie | SR | Lake View | 1:19.01 | |
4 | McCregg, Jameela | SR | Hope | 1:19.37 | |
5 | Stigler, Deontashia | SR | Hope | 1:22.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dade, Shaheeda | SO | Lindblom | 2:33.85 | 10 |
2 | Flores, Ruby | SR | Lincoln Park | 2:46.08 | 8 |
3 | Medina, Jasmine | JR | Lake View | 2:46.13 | 6 |
4 | Mejia, Teresa | SO | Prosser | 2:51.68 | 5 |
5 | Smith, Asha | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 2:57.23 | 4 |
6 | Gama, Nancy | FR | Prosser | 3:00.65 | 3 |
7 | Pina, Miriam | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 3:08.41 | 1 |
8 | Ron, Valeria | FR | Prosser | 3:12.89 | |
9 | Shittu, Yasmin | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:16.62 | |
10 | Brown, Jarriaha | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:20.43 | |
11 | Escobar, Jacqueline | JR | Lake View | 3:32.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez, Briana | SO | Lindblom | 3:08.16 | 2 |
2 | Mcroy, Kaila | SR | Johnson College Prep | 3:10.11 | |
3 | Grant, Shelby | JR | Lindblom | 3:11.36 | |
4 | McKeehan, Jasmine | FR | Johnson College Prep | 3:14.65 | |
5 | Tate, Aquisha | SR | Hope | 3:16.50 | |
6 | Resuelo, Maegan | SO | Amundsen | 3:34.98 | |
7 | Garcia, Citlalli | FR | Lincoln Park | 3:39.62 | |
8 | Mensah, Rachel | SO | Amundsen | 3:53.08 | |
9 | Mitchell, Tiannah | SR | Hope | 3:56.14 | |
10 | Regalizo, Jackelyn | SO | Amundsen | 4:16.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escot, Loren | SO | Lindblom | 5:59.11 | 10 |
2 | Tovar, Daniela | SR | Lindblom | 6:01.10 | 8 |
3 | Medina, Jasmine | JR | Lake View | 6:14.91 | 6 |
4 | Considine, Claire | FR | Lincoln Park | 6:36.29 | 5 |
5 | King, Maya | FR | Lincoln Park | 6:59.69 | 4 |
6 | Barron, Andrea | FR | Lake View | 7:00.38 | 3 |
7 | Martinez, Elizabeth | SO | Prosser | 7:13.23 | 2 |
8 | Escobar, Jacqueline | JR | Lake View | 7:23.76 | 1 |
9 | Hritz, Chole | FR | Lindblom | 7:23.88 | |
10 | Tyler, Jameia | FR | Lindblom | 7:45.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bright, Kaitlyn | SR | De La Salle | 9.59 | 10 |
2 | Martinez, Eva | SR | Lake View | 11.64 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barron, Andrea | FR | Lake View | 11.02 | 8 |
2 | Shelton, Loren | SO | Amundsen | 11.35 | 6 |
3 | Fionte, Priscilla | SO | Lake View | 12.95 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Precious Anderson,
Layla Wilks, Melondy Tyler, Nevaeh Washington |
1:51.58 | 10 |
2 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Tychina Scott,
Emajha Davis, Naomi Smith, Adari Davis |
1:53.25 | 8 |
3 | Lindblom | A |
Treasure Keyes,
Hannah Glass, Deja Monore, Kiya Reeves |
1:53.83 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Park | A |
Chloe Fisher,
Nornubari Kaka, Olivia Qualls, Charlotte Andry |
2:02.75 | 5 |
2 | Lake View | A |
Ashley Garcia,
Lizete Chavez, Jasmine Castellanos, Alexandra Malavais |
2:24.39 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Jael Rutherford,
Lecole Daniels, Maryah Williams, Teanna Thomas |
2:04.92 | 4 |
2 | Hope | A |
Jewel Jordan,
Jameela McCregg, Jasmeena Echols, Mercedes Anderson |
2:07.62 | 3 |
3 | Amundsen | A |
Taylor Campbell,
Loren Shelton, Ahniya Bell, Myreanna Smith |
2:08.08 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Tychina Scott,
Naomi Smith, Adari Davis, Jaylenn Williams |
4:40.89 | 10 |
2 | Prosser | A |
Jasmine Smyles,
Omari Williams, Essence Hughes, Teresa Mejia |
4:47.67 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Tyanna Chatman,
Layla Wilks, Nevaeh Washington, Melondy Tyler |
4:46.67 | 8 |
2 | Lincoln Park | A |
Charlotte Andry,
Chloe Fisher, Alyssa Dirico, Myriam Driss |
4:55.71 | 5 |
3 | Lindblom | A |
Kehinde Ayedun,
Kiya Reeves, Genesis Roberts, Diamond Williams |
5:13.00 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake View | A |
Julie Castellanos,
Dali Cervantes, Jasmine Castellanos, Melanie Perez |
5:17.76 | 3 |
2 | Amundsen | A |
Rachel Mensah,
Jackelyn Regalizo, Ashley Estrada, Alexa Soto |
5:52.92 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Park | A |
Ruby Flores,
Claire Considine, Maya King, Alyssa Hui |
11:19.77 | 10 |
2 | Lindblom | A |
Taliah Ray,
Loren Escot, Timara Norman, Serenity Wilson |
11:47.96 | 8 |
3 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Dyan Berry,
Asha Smith, Dominique Davis, Jarriaha Brown |
11:58.16 | 6 |
4 | Lake View | A |
Melanie Perez,
Gi Gi Lang, Miracle Thompson, Vanessa Sostena |
13:41.29 | 5 |
5 | Amundsen | A |
Ashley Estrada,
Maegan Resuelo, Julia Lopez, Alexa Soto |
14:57.08 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldman, Mauria | SO | Lincoln Park | 15' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Campbell, Taylor | SO | Amundsen | 12' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Ayedun, Kehinde | SO | Lindblom | 11' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Brown, Kennedy | FR | Lindblom | 10' 8.5" | 5 |
5 | Racheed, Jewlia | FR | Lake View | 8' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Shelton, Loren | SO | Amundsen | 7' 5.0" | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldman, Mauria | SO | Lincoln Park | 28' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Bell, Ahniya | SO | Amundsen | 22' 7.0" | 8 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Crystal | FR | Lake View | 22' 5.25" | 10 |
2 | Gray, Jaden | SO | Lincoln Park | 21' 6.25" | 8 |
3 | Kuliy, Olena | SO | Lincoln Park | 20' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Joy, Orla | SR | Lake View | 19' 9.0" | 5 |
5 | Collins, Joan | SR | Johnson College Prep | 18' 1.0" | 4 |
6 | Quibell, Lesly | FR | Amundsen | 17' 11.5" | 3 |
7 | Lane, Diana | SO | Hope | 17' 11.5" | 2 |
8 | Konieczna, Julia | JR | Lincoln Park | 17' 5.0" | 1 |
9 | Sandoval, Sarahi | FR | Amundsen | 11' 1.75" |