Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tugbe, Augustine | SR | Ballard | 7.04 | |
2 | Eddington, Andrecus | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.14 | |
3 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 7.15 | |
4 | Malone, Noah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.21 | |
5 | Glenn, Brian | JR | Warren Central | 7.24 | |
6 | Hodge, Jordan | SO | Warren Central | 7.25 | |
7 | Zanders, Ormani | SR | Cin. Taft | 7.31 | |
8 | Sheard, Tyland | JR | Warren Central | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otley, Gabe | SR | Rebel track club | 7.52 |
2 | McIntyre, Taivone | SR | Ben Davis | 7.56 |
3 | Thomas, Kevin | JR | Warren Central | 7.94 |
4 | Carter, Kyndell | SO | Heritage Hills | 8.25 |
5 | Barmes, Cleo | JR | South Knox | 8.45 |
6 | Bratcher, Jordan | SO | Crawford County | 8.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tugbe, Augustine | SR | Ballard | 7.12 |
2 | Marlin, Martin | JR | North Hardin | 7.42 |
3 | Price, Elijah | FR | Warren Central | 7.51 |
4 | Bickle, Coleton | JR | Unattached | 7.76 |
5 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.79 |
6 | Black, Andrew | SO | South Knox | 8.55 |
7 | Reiber, Jacob | SR | Rebel track club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 7.19 |
2 | Hodge, Jordan | SO | Warren Central | 7.22 |
3 | Salako, Djibrille | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 7.71 |
4 | Grabman, Nick | SR | NOVA TC | 8.01 |
5 | Vieck , Robert | SO | South Knox | 8.08 |
6 | Curry, Demetric | SO | North Hardin | 8.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pantiere, Isiah | SO | Springs Valley | 7.54 |
2 | Gross, Cameron | SR | North Hardin | 7.61 |
3 | Jackson, Joe | JR | Warren Central | 7.63 |
4 | Kinslow, Shawn | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 7.78 |
5 | Freeman, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 7.82 |
6 | Felton, Sincere | FR | Danville | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gatewood, Bryce | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 7.62 |
2 | Payton, De Tre | SO | New Albany Track Club | 7.76 |
3 | White, Brandon | SR | Rebel track club | 7.83 |
4 | Hamilton, Zach | SO | Unattached | 7.90 |
5 | Reed, Demondre | SO | Danville | 8.01 |
6 | Crosby, Jordan | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 9.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddington, Andrecus | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.19 |
2 | Bierman, Mitch | SR | Newton | 7.44 |
3 | Gladden, Andrew | SR | NOVA TC | 7.71 |
4 | Bradshaw, Greg | JR | Warren Central | 7.76 |
5 | Harris, Isaiah | JR | North Hardin | 7.80 |
6 | Reel, Anthony | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 7.81 |
7 | McLaughlin, Chandler | FR | Larue County | 8.39 |
8 | Holock, Dylan | SR | Rebel track club | 8.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanders, Ormani | SR | Cin. Taft | 7.35 |
2 | Jackson, George | JR | Warren Central | 7.38 |
3 | Richardson, Darquan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 7.63 |
4 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 7.78 |
5 | Yeager, Malachi | JR | Heritage Hills | 7.98 |
6 | Mitchell, Brian | SR | Crawford County | 8.07 |
7 | Whitlow, Evan | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 8.26 |
8 | Asher, Jones | SR | Rebel track club | 8.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jaban | SR | NOVA TC | 7.41 |
2 | Williams, Evan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 7.48 |
3 | Mccauley, Heru | JR | Warren Central | 7.58 |
4 | LoveJoy, Lorenzo | SO | North Hardin | 7.68 |
5 | Carter, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 7.69 |
6 | Purkhiser, Wyatt | JR | Springs Valley | 7.92 |
7 | Williams, Nashir | FR | Danville | 8.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Roosevelt | SR | Warren Central | 7.36 |
2 | Brown, Alexander | JR | Unattached | 7.54 |
3 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Unattached | 7.56 |
4 | Duncan, Trenton | JR | Newton | 7.94 |
5 | Hunckler, Isaak | FR | South Knox | 8.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barker, Marcellus | SR | Ben Davis | 7.49 |
2 | Bell, Brady | SR | American $peed | 7.51 |
3 | Smith , Isham | SO | Cin. Taft | 7.57 |
4 | Diemer, Evan | SR | ShelbyVault | 7.62 |
5 | Cunningham, Kurt | SR | Rebel track club | 7.66 |
6 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.98 |
7 | Watson, Tovionte | SO | Danville | 8.59 |
8 | Uthoff, John | SO | Larue County | 8.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Noah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.24 |
2 | Glenn, Brian | JR | Warren Central | 7.33 |
3 | Palin, Tanner | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 7.41 |
4 | Curothers, Jayquan | SR | Ben Davis | 7.64 |
5 | Ford, Lamont | SR | North Hardin | 7.69 |
6 | Johnson, Nick | SR | Rebel track club | 7.90 |
7 | Crandall, Tyler | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 7.92 |
8 | Herrod, Marcellus | FR | Carmel | 8.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caton, Dakota | JR | Unattached | 7.40 |
2 | Greeson, Payton | JR | Zionsville | 7.76 |
3 | Froschl, Pascal | JR | Heritage Hills | 7.81 |
4 | Eniitan, Amos | SR | NOVA TC | 7.96 |
5 | Burns, Preston | JR | Scottsburg | 7.99 |
6 | Huelskamp, Garett | SR | Rebel track club | 8.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheard, Tyland | JR | Warren Central | 7.29 |
2 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 7.42 |
3 | Lewis, Denzel | SR | Ben Davis | 7.67 |
4 | Ridgway, Xavier | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.83 |
5 | Vaal, Gavin | FR | Heritage Hills | 7.92 |
6 | Williams, Thomas | SR | Larue County | 7.99 |
7 | Snyder, David | JR | Zionsville | 8.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tugbe, Augustine | SR | Ballard | 24.02 | |
2 | Jackson, George | JR | Warren Central | 24.54 | |
3 | Sanders, Luke | SR | Cathedral | 24.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 23.03 | |
2 | Eddington, Andrecus | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 23.09 | |
3 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 23.15 | |
4 | Glenn, Brian | JR | Warren Central | 24.00 | |
5 | Carter, Jaban | SR | NOVA TC | 24.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodge, Jordan | SO | Warren Central | 23.23 | |
2 | Barker, Marcellus | SR | Ben Davis | 23.56 | |
3 | Curothers, Jayquan | SR | Ben Davis | 24.78 | |
4 | Zanders, Ormani | SR | Cin. Taft | 25.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tutsie, Mike | SR | Warren Central | 23.36 | |
2 | Pantiere, Isiah | SO | Springs Valley | 23.91 | |
3 | McIntyre, Taivone | SR | Ben Davis | 24.09 | |
4 | Gatewood, Bryce | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 24.55 | |
5 | Bierman, Mitch | SR | Newton | 24.79 | |
6 | MCNally , Mikhail | SR | Cin. Taft | 25.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woody, Chris | SR | Ballard | 23.81 | |
2 | Palin, Tanner | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 23.87 | |
3 | Thomas Jr, Robert J | SR | Unattached | 24.23 | |
4 | Kocher, Rhett | JR | Newton | 24.84 | |
5 | Lewis, Samuel | SR | Ballard | 24.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otley, Michael | SR | Rebel track club | 24.51 | |
2 | Haley, Thomas | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 24.64 | |
3 | Price, Elijah | FR | Warren Central | 25.34 | |
4 | Bradshaw, Greg | JR | Warren Central | 25.38 | |
5 | Westervelt, Alex | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 26.47 | |
6 | Thomas, Kevin | JR | Warren Central | 27.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawal, Jamiu | SR | Ben Davis | 23.86 | |
2 | Lewis, Denzel | SR | Ben Davis | 24.95 | |
3 | Jackson, Joe | JR | Warren Central | 25.07 | |
4 | Walker, Justin | SO | Ballard | 25.34 | |
5 | Duncan, Trenton | JR | Newton | 25.62 | |
6 | Reel, Anthony | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 25.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley, Darryl | SR | Danville | 24.49 | |
2 | Briley, Levi | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 25.70 | |
3 | Carter, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 25.75 | |
4 | White, Brandon | SR | Rebel track club | 25.84 | |
5 | Bickle, Coleton | JR | Unattached | 26.34 | |
6 | Asher, Jones | SR | Rebel track club | 27.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Evan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 24.56 | |
2 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.81 | |
3 | Finta, Nick | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 25.33 | |
4 | Kinslow, Shawn | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 26.11 | |
5 | Gladden, Andrew | SR | NOVA TC | 26.17 | |
6 | Bird, Jacob | FR | Culver Academies | 26.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salako, Djibrille | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 25.21 | |
2 | Burns, Preston | JR | Scottsburg | 25.73 | |
3 | Crandall, Tyler | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 25.89 | |
4 | Tuberosa, Trenton | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 25.90 | |
5 | Jones, Rylane | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 26.11 | |
6 | Cooper, Logan | SR | Scottsburg | 26.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriwether, Jason | SO | New Albany Track Club | 24.93 | |
2 | Garrett, Tyler | JR | Martinsville Track Club | 25.60 | |
3 | Hamilton, Zach | SO | Unattached | 25.85 | |
4 | Mayles, Jeb | JR | South Knox | 25.98 | |
5 | Johnson, Austin | SR | Rebel track club | 26.21 | |
6 | Mitchell, Brian | SR | Crawford County | 26.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgway, Xavier | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.99 | |
2 | Young, Billie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.68 | |
3 | Dale , mykel | SR | Cin. Taft | 25.81 | |
4 | Wilkerson, Kahlil | SR | Princeton Community | 25.89 | |
5 | West, Noah | JR | Princeton Community | 27.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Darquan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 24.50 | |
2 | Payton, De Tre | SO | New Albany Track Club | 24.54 | |
3 | Johnson, Nick | SR | Rebel track club | 26.16 | |
4 | Burch, Sherman | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 26.18 | |
5 | Eniitan, Amos | SR | NOVA TC | 26.32 | |
6 | Lezama, Hector | FR | Greencastle | 27.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroud, DeAndre | SO | New Albany Track Club | 25.25 | |
2 | Snyder, David | JR | Zionsville | 26.18 | |
3 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 26.52 | |
4 | Haynes, Dominick | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 26.76 | |
5 | Foster, Malachi | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 27.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slater, Gage | JR | Greencastle | 27.53 | |
2 | Kirtz, Donovin | FR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 28.67 | |
3 | Huelskamp, Garett | SR | Rebel track club | 30.17 | |
4 | Holock, Dylan | SR | Rebel track club | 30.67 | |
5 | Helmers, Craig | SR | Greencastle | 31.65 | |
6 | Wegert, Wes | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 33.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Matthew | FR | Larue County | 25.04 | |
2 | Harris, Bennie | FR | Danville | 25.92 | |
3 | Vieck , Robert | SO | South Knox | 26.58 | |
4 | Helm, Nathan | JR | Larue County | 27.63 | |
5 | Fisher, Dakarri | JR | Danville | 28.48 | |
6 | Uthoff, Chase | FR | Larue County | 30.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Froschl, Pascal | JR | Heritage Hills | 26.25 | |
2 | Whitlow, Evan | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 27.24 | |
3 | Barmes, Cleo | JR | South Knox | 27.45 | |
4 | McLaughlin, Chandler | FR | Larue County | 27.52 | |
5 | Williams, Nashir | FR | Danville | 27.87 | |
6 | Crosby, Jordan | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 32.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diemer, Evan | SR | ShelbyVault | 25.13 | |
2 | Ramsey, Jalaen | SR | ShelbyVault | 25.34 | |
3 | Enjambre, David | FR | Danville | 26.42 | |
4 | Carter, Kyndell | SO | Heritage Hills | 27.00 | |
5 | Williams, Diaje | FR | Danville | 27.21 | |
6 | Compton, David | SO | Larue County | 29.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Thomas | SR | Larue County | 26.66 | |
2 | Sowder, Aaron | SO | Larue County | 27.48 | |
3 | Hunckler, Isaak | FR | South Knox | 27.91 | |
4 | Collins, Maurice | JR | Danville | 28.37 | |
5 | Bratcher, Jordan | SO | Crawford County | 31.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaal, Gavin | FR | Heritage Hills | 26.16 | |
2 | Anding, Jason | FR | Danville | 26.51 | |
3 | Sarin, Braden | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 29.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egunyomi, David | SR | NOVA TC | 53.60 | |
2 | Haack, Peyton | JR | Westfield | 53.65 | |
3 | Price, Dylan | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 53.82 | |
4 | Mamaril, Justin | SR | Westfield | 53.84 | |
5 | Wilkerson, Javon | SR | Princeton Community | 55.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gatewood, Bryce | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 53.59 | |
2 | Otley, Gabe | SR | Rebel track club | 53.86 | |
3 | Sanders, Luke | SR | Cathedral | 54.31 | |
4 | Frye, Cameron | SR | Ben Davis | 54.77 | |
5 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SR | Warren Central | 54.81 | |
6 | Andrews, Jalen | SR | Warren Central | 54.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Anthony | JR | North Hardin | 54.92 | |
2 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 55.60 | |
3 | Freeman, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 56.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wray, Dainon | JR | Westfield | 54.57 | |
2 | Hills, Seth | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 54.95 | |
3 | Greeson, Cam | FR | Zionsville | 55.44 | |
4 | Westervelt, Alex | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 56.57 | |
5 | Jones, Rylane | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 59.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannaford, Ryan | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 56.85 | |
2 | Lewis, Samuel | SR | Ballard | 57.91 | |
3 | Greeson, Payton | JR | Zionsville | 58.83 | |
4 | Sands, Garrett | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 59.44 | |
5 | Hetzel, Will | JR | Culver Academies | 1:02.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Kurt | SR | Rebel track club | 53.82 | |
2 | Lyngh, Myles | SR | Rebel track club | 54.13 | |
3 | Gilpin, Tanner | SR | Unattached | 54.53 | |
4 | Adams, Quincy | SR | North Hardin | 55.38 | |
5 | Finta, Nick | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 57.62 | |
6 | Kuhl, Jadon | JR | Newton | 1:01.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentry, Isaiah | SO | Ballard | 54.49 | |
2 | Gadau, Garon | JR | Springs Valley | 55.42 | |
3 | Trejo, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 55.73 | |
4 | Wilson, Osahar | SO | Danville | 57.23 | |
5 | Homberg, Justin | FR | Westfield | 58.70 | |
6 | Davidson, Tre'von | JR | Ballard | 59.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teague, Nick | SO | New Albany Track Club | 56.19 | |
2 | Ridgway, Xavier | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 56.69 | |
3 | Kiley, Griffin | SO | Zionsville | 57.08 | |
4 | White, Delvin | SR | North Hardin | 57.86 | |
5 | Moore, Dakota | SR | Princeton Community | 1:04.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosby, Brayden | SO | New Albany Track Club | 53.86 | |
2 | Cunningham, Davis | SR | Rebel track club | 54.66 | |
3 | Carter, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 57.18 | |
4 | Miller, Jacob | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 58.17 | |
5 | Bird, Jacob | FR | Culver Academies | 58.37 | |
6 | Briley, Levi | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 58.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross, Cameron | SR | North Hardin | 55.10 | |
2 | Arnold, William | FR | Warren Central | 57.06 | |
3 | Woodruff, Daniel | SR | Rebel track club | 57.58 | |
4 | Young, Billie | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 58.58 | |
5 | Hamilton, Zach | SO | Unattached | 58.88 | |
6 | Janiszewski, Thomas | SR | North Hardin | 59.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ransom, Myquel | SR | North Hardin | 56.69 | |
2 | Mayfield, Armond | SR | Danville | 57.93 | |
3 | Ford, Lamont | SR | North Hardin | 57.98 | |
4 | Smith , Isham | SO | Cin. Taft | 58.43 | |
5 | Marlin, Martin | JR | North Hardin | 58.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Austin | SR | Rebel track club | 59.14 | |
2 | Dale , mykel | SR | Cin. Taft | 59.62 | |
3 | Hills, Lucas | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:00.45 | |
4 | Wilson , Ty'Keil | SO | Cin. Taft | 1:09.95 | |
5 | McCracken, Donavan | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forman, Kobe | SR | Danville | 1:00.09 | |
2 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:00.58 | |
3 | Lezama, Hector | FR | Greencastle | 1:00.87 | |
4 | Slater, Gage | JR | Greencastle | 1:03.09 | |
5 | Taylor, Matt | JR | Danville | 1:03.57 | |
6 | King, Michael | SO | Greencastle | 1:05.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Matthew | FR | Larue County | 57.03 | |
2 | Marin, Saul | JR | Larue County | 58.64 | |
3 | Harris, Isaiah | JR | North Hardin | 58.94 | |
4 | Shorter, Luke | SO | Franklin County | 1:07.39 | |
5 | Schillings, Xander | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:17.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsey, Jalaen | SR | ShelbyVault | 57.25 | |
2 | Curry, Demetric | SO | North Hardin | 59.72 | |
3 | King, Ta'Rek | FR | North Hardin | 1:05.17 | |
4 | Uthoff, John | SO | Larue County | 1:06.29 | |
5 | Sarin, Braden | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 1:07.27 | |
6 | Murphy, Kaylem | JR | Larue County | 1:18.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldpausch, Kaden | FR | Heritage Hills | 57.72 | |
2 | Moton, Dorian | SO | North Hardin | 58.71 | |
3 | Mihalyov, John | JR | Ballard | 59.46 | |
4 | Fant, George | SO | Ballard | 1:03.22 | |
5 | Burns, Austin | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:11.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Madison | SR | NOVA TC | 2:01.89 | |
2 | Leahy, Nick | JR | Westfield | 2:02.82 | |
3 | Romanyk, Joe | SO | Zionsville | 2:03.18 | |
4 | Anderson, Will | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:03.70 | |
5 | Hoffman, Eric | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:04.43 | |
6 | Haley, Thomas | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:05.12 | |
7 | jones, will | SR | Unattached | 2:05.37 | |
8 | Barger, Griffin | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:05.85 | |
9 | Neuzerling, Levi | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:06.40 | |
10 | Brown, Logan | JR | Castle | 2:07.76 | |
11 | Gilpin, Tanner | SR | Unattached | 2:08.24 | |
12 | Adkins, Britton | SO | Unattached | 2:09.51 | |
13 | Havill, Kyler | JR | Princeton Community | 2:09.69 | |
14 | Freeman, Zach | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:10.09 | |
15 | Carroll, Sean | SR | Ballard | 2:10.88 | |
16 | Carter, Gabe | JR | Ballard | 2:11.32 | |
17 | Currey, Ben | JR | Ballard | 2:12.15 | |
18 | Commeville, Jack | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:12.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kline, Carson | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:05.30 | |
2 | Kleyn, Zach | SR | NOVA TC | 2:05.60 | |
3 | Pacovsky, Ripken | SR | Zionsville | 2:07.43 | |
4 | Payton, Ben | SR | Unattached | 2:08.40 | |
5 | Cash, Adam | JR | Zionsville | 2:10.44 | |
6 | Pratt, Ben | SO | Warren Central | 2:12.00 | |
7 | Kishpaugh, Borru | FR | Liberty Christian | 2:12.74 | |
8 | Anderson, Brady | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:12.95 | |
9 | Johnson, Aaron | JR | Warren Central | 2:14.47 | |
10 | Outlaw, Corde | SO | Castle | 2:14.77 | |
11 | Orta-Hernandez, Mauricio | SR | Warren Central | 2:15.71 | |
12 | Weeks, Chandler | JR | Princeton Community | 2:18.20 | |
13 | Sullivan, Connor | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:19.57 | |
14 | Broadnax, Gemonnee | SO | Warren Central | 2:19.64 | |
15 | Clos, Noah | SO | Unattached | 2:21.88 | |
16 | Wick, Austin | JR | North Hardin | 2:25.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitts, Will | FR | Zionsville | 2:12.24 | |
2 | Bodies, Charles | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 2:13.83 | |
3 | Beal, Andy | JR | West Vigo | 2:15.01 | |
4 | Birnbaum, Ayrton | JR | Zionsville | 2:15.33 | |
5 | Crawley, Jacob | SR | Greencastle | 2:17.71 | |
6 | Hlade, Alex | JR | Zionsville | 2:17.78 | |
7 | Rangel, Roberto | SO | Danville | 2:18.48 | |
8 | Dombroski, Nick | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:18.93 | |
9 | Gibson, Chandler | SR | Rebel track club | 2:19.63 | |
10 | Smith, Sam | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:20.15 | |
11 | Watson, Dylan | FR | Danville | 2:21.15 | |
12 | Cochonour, Christian | SR | Casey-Westfield | 2:21.68 | |
13 | Shively, Alex | JR | North Hardin | 2:23.39 | |
14 | Faulkner, Trenton | FR | South Knox | 2:24.53 | |
15 | Enyeart, Jack-Harold | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 2:24.88 | |
16 | Salmon, Ian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 2:25.15 | |
17 | Cook, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 2:25.51 | |
18 | Roach, Hunter | JR | South Knox | 2:32.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latimer, Grant | SR | Rebel track club | 2:15.42 | |
2 | Olges, Garrett | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:19.35 | |
3 | Betancourt, Nathan | JR | Danville | 2:20.74 | |
4 | Kiefer, Evan | JR | Scottsburg | 2:22.00 | |
5 | Cherry, Patrick | SR | Rebel track club | 2:22.56 | |
6 | Kabasa, Edem | SO | Zionsville | 2:24.03 | |
7 | Gadberry, Ian | SR | Unattached | 2:24.47 | |
8 | Nelson, Kearns | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:25.39 | |
9 | Calvin, Nash | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:26.81 | |
10 | Nelson-Mercer, Ben | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:32.31 | |
11 | Birnbaum, Fletcher | FR | Zionsville | 2:33.05 | |
12 | Adams, Brock | FR | Scottsburg | 2:34.76 | |
13 | DeBruyn, Chase | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 2:37.80 | |
14 | Hapenny, Zach | FR | Northview | 2:40.36 | |
15 | Boyd, Marcus | FR | North Hardin | 2:41.49 | |
16 | Wilson , Ty'Keil | SO | Cin. Taft | 2:49.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecil, Jake | SR | Larue County | 2:20.09 | |
2 | Adams, Anthony | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 2:22.78 | |
3 | Morales, Max | FR | North Hardin | 2:26.55 | |
4 | Silva, Christian | JR | Larue County | 2:28.33 | |
5 | Strain, Hunter | SR | North Clay Middle School | 2:28.76 | |
6 | Riddell, Dillon | SO | Crawford County | 2:32.21 | |
7 | Oakley, Ricky | FR | Danville | 2:39.26 | |
8 | Harper, Zach | JR | North Hardin | 2:39.42 | |
9 | Burns, Austin | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 2:53.17 | |
10 | Pape, Bryland | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 2:53.95 | |
11 | Haviland, Miles | SR | North Clay Middle School | 2:56.14 | |
12 | Jones, Gavin | SR | North Clay Middle School | 2:56.41 | |
13 | Adams, Eli | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:07.11 | |
14 | Adams, Evan | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:22.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, William | SR | Danville | 4:38.91 | |
2 | Ivaturi, Ninadh | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4:39.80 | |
3 | Reid V, Will | SR | Kyle Harris TC | 4:40.29 | |
4 | Payton, Ben | SR | Unattached | 4:43.97 | |
5 | Grese, Ben | SR | Kyle Harris TC | 4:45.43 | |
6 | Kline, Carson | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4:45.47 | |
7 | Hopf, Mitchell | SO | Heritage Hills | 4:45.98 | |
8 | Nagel, Ben | JR | Unattached | 4:46.09 | |
9 | Perkins, Nick | SO | Rebel track club | 4:46.46 | |
10 | Brake, Chris | JR | Castle | 4:46.50 | |
11 | Carroll, Sean | SR | Ballard | 4:46.78 | |
12 | Jones, Ethan | JR | Castle | 4:47.69 | |
13 | Stuff, Andrew | SO | Zionsville | 4:48.72 | |
14 | Huckelberry, Tyler | SR | Danville | 4:49.27 | |
15 | Krieg, Jackson | SO | Princeton Community | 4:54.65 | |
16 | Kishpaugh, Borru | FR | Liberty Christian | 4:55.58 | |
17 | May, Alex | SR | Scottsburg | 4:59.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Gabe | JR | Ballard | 4:48.10 | |
2 | Bowling, Tyler | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 4:48.71 | |
3 | Moreman, Michael | FR | Danville | 4:49.89 | |
4 | Mears, Jacob | JR | Westfield | 4:54.62 | |
5 | Wilson, Clayton | SR | Greencastle | 4:56.70 | |
6 | Kirchoff, Zach | JR | South Knox | 4:58.55 | |
7 | Heading, Michael | SR | Northview | 4:58.91 | |
8 | Curtis, Justin | SO | Springs Valley | 4:59.33 | |
9 | Maharas, Ethan | SR | NOVA TC | 4:59.88 | |
10 | Gellman, Ben | JR | Greencastle | 5:00.40 | |
11 | Johnson, Zech | FR | Warren Central | 5:04.64 | |
12 | Balciunas, Luke | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5:04.85 | |
13 | Bogdajewicz, Robby | FR | Westfield | 5:06.28 | |
14 | Whitesell, Cole | JR | Zionsville | 5:08.63 | |
15 | Lampe, Brandon | SR | Marshall | 5:12.28 | |
16 | Salmon, Ian | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 5:14.66 | |
17 | Gadberry, Ian | SR | Unattached | 5:21.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckley, Jeff | SR | Rebel track club | 5:00.43 | |
2 | Dombroski, Nick | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5:09.45 | |
3 | Morales, Max | FR | North Hardin | 5:12.83 | |
4 | Means, Alec | SR | Unattached | 5:14.58 | |
5 | Stephens, Chris | JR | Warren Central | 5:14.70 | |
6 | More, Nathan | SO | Palestine | 5:16.32 | |
7 | Bye, Keith | FR | Warren Central | 5:16.70 | |
8 | Johnson, Justin | FR | Warren Central | 5:19.86 | |
9 | Koch, Asa | SO | Westfield | 5:20.37 | |
10 | Dennis-Williams, Daishawn | SR | Warren Central | 5:20.99 | |
11 | Herrada, Daniel | JR | North Hardin | 5:21.68 | |
12 | Mullenix, Carter | SR | North Clay Middle School | 5:23.08 | |
13 | Runholt, Michael | SR | Rebel track club | 5:24.37 | |
14 | May, Thomas | SO | Westfield | 5:26.97 | |
15 | Flick, Ryan | SR | Rebel track club | 5:28.45 | |
16 | Wick, Austin | JR | North Hardin | 5:28.71 | |
17 | Taylor, Devin | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5:29.08 | |
18 | Peeples, Max | SR | Rebel track club | 5:38.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Cort | FR | Casey-Westfield | 5:19.88 | |
2 | Light, Joseph | JR | Scottsburg | 5:26.21 | |
3 | Barnes, Ethan | SO | Danville | 5:26.27 | |
4 | Bennett, Stuart | SR | North Clay Middle School | 5:34.38 | |
5 | Harper, Zach | JR | North Hardin | 5:36.66 | |
6 | Burns, Joe | SR | Rebel track club | 5:37.44 | |
7 | Irwin, Liam | SR | Rebel track club | 5:48.29 | |
8 | Ames, Andrew | SO | North Hardin | 5:55.03 | |
9 | Lin, Kedrick | SO | North Hardin | 5:56.30 | |
10 | Hernandez, Neelix | FR | North Hardin | 5:59.43 | |
11 | Washington, Lucas | SR | Heritage Hills | 5:59.48 | |
12 | Grizzell, Corey | FR | North Hardin | 6:00.54 | |
13 | King, Kevin | JR | Warren Central | - | |
14 | Ridge, Dawson | FR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coalter, Damien | SO | Heritage Hills | 5:15.63 | |
2 | Way, Jordan | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:17.18 | |
3 | Webb, Josiah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:26.77 | |
4 | Shively, Alex | JR | North Hardin | 5:26.79 | |
5 | Starmer, Josh | FR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 5:29.05 | |
6 | Silva, Christian | JR | Larue County | 5:37.40 | |
7 | Pearman, William | JR | Larue County | 5:39.44 | |
8 | McCarty, Hayden | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:42.37 | |
9 | Schwecke, Kevin | FR | Ballard | 5:45.31 | |
10 | Shorter, Luke | SO | Franklin County | 5:56.84 | |
11 | Ketchem, Anthony | FR | South Knox | 5:57.76 | |
12 | Dowell, Preston | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:59.50 | |
13 | Pape, Bryland | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:59.90 | |
14 | Martin, Chance | JR | Larue County | 6:08.49 | |
15 | Adams, Eli | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:31.27 | |
16 | Schillings, Xander | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:32.60 | |
17 | Dowell, Maddox | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 7:05.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Kyle | SR | Kyle Harris TC | 4:28.29 | |
2 | Grealish, Rhys | SR | NOVA TC | 4:29.02 | |
3 | Sawyer, Jackson | SO | Castle | 4:31.87 | |
4 | Niederhaus, Justin | JR | Princeton Community | 4:32.52 | |
5 | Vittetow, Kieffer | SR | Unattached | 4:32.79 | |
6 | Hannaford, Ryan | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4:34.78 | |
7 | Majercak, Will | SR | Kyle Harris TC | 4:36.55 | |
8 | Ott, Steven | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 4:38.05 | |
9 | Currey, Ben | JR | Ballard | 4:39.14 | |
10 | Sigmon, Nyc | SR | NOVA TC | 4:42.64 | |
11 | Barger, Griffin | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 4:48.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hufnagel, Noah | JR | Heritage Hills | 9:49.43 | |
2 | Shaw, Ian | SO | Unattached | 9:49.69 | |
3 | Ott, Steven | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 10:06.04 | |
4 | Bowling, Tyler | SR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 10:09.85 | |
5 | Ivaturi, Ninadh | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10:10.44 | |
6 | Friedman, Lee | JR | Princeton Community | 10:22.59 | |
7 | McClure, James | JR | Westfield | 10:24.05 | |
8 | Vincent, Brayden | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10:26.88 | |
9 | Cole, Logan | SR | Zionsville | 10:32.06 | |
10 | Nagel, Ben | JR | Unattached | 10:32.57 | |
11 | May, Alex | SR | Scottsburg | 10:34.61 | |
12 | Hipkiss, Blake | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 10:41.84 | |
13 | Barnett, Joe | SO | Westfield | 10:42.02 | |
14 | McNabb, Tyler | SR | Northview | 10:42.08 | |
15 | McManus, Brad | SO | Westfield | 11:06.69 | |
16 | Curtis, Justin | SO | Springs Valley | 11:11.63 | |
17 | Huntley, Jon | JR | Westfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hile, Noah | SO | Danville | 10:55.77 | |
2 | Norris, Braden | FR | Northview | 11:12.50 | |
3 | Means, Alec | SR | Unattached | 11:20.14 | |
4 | Pensyl, Nik | FR | Westfield | 11:24.88 | |
5 | Adams, Anthony | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 11:25.66 | |
6 | Luttrell, Ross | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11:26.40 | |
7 | Donnelly , Reo | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 11:30.01 | |
8 | Browne, Trey | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11:30.22 | |
9 | Ajayi, Adedapo | SR | NOVA TC | 11:38.80 | |
10 | Everhart, Luke | SR | Northview | 11:39.45 | |
11 | Light, Joseph | JR | Scottsburg | 11:50.20 | |
12 | McIntyre, Nathan | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 12:05.82 | |
13 | Glomski, Noah | FR | Princeton Community | 12:11.39 | |
14 | Webb, Josiah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 12:31.22 | |
15 | Thiel, Tucker | FR | Northview | 13:40.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Christian | JR | Ballard | 8.42 | |
2 | Tutsie, Mike | SR | Warren Central | 8.45 | |
3 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SR | Warren Central | 8.47 | |
4 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Unattached | 8.74 | |
5 | Andrews, Jalen | SR | Warren Central | 8.77 | |
6 | Zanders, Ormani | SR | Cin. Taft | 8.88 | |
7 | Wray, Dainon | JR | Westfield | 8.94 | |
8 | Baryoh, Moses | SR | Warren Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews, Jalen | SR | Warren Central | 8.72 |
2 | Zanders, Ormani | SR | Cin. Taft | 8.84 |
3 | Woody, Chris | SR | Ballard | 9.18 |
4 | Havens, David | JR | Unattached | 9.27 |
5 | Cooper, Logan | SR | Scottsburg | 9.37 |
6 | Shepler, William | SO | Warren Central | 9.72 |
7 | Gonzales, Daniel | SO | Castle | 9.75 |
8 | Bashiru, Dami | SR | Ben Davis | 11.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tutsie, Mike | SR | Warren Central | 8.60 |
2 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 9.24 |
3 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 9.74 |
4 | Slaughter, Trey | SR | Castle | 9.78 |
5 | Conner, Zane | SR | Unattached | 9.88 |
6 | Wegert, Wes | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 10.14 |
7 | Sands, Garrett | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.46 |
8 | MCNally , Mikhail | SR | Cin. Taft | 11.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SR | Warren Central | 8.83 |
2 | Wray, Dainon | JR | Westfield | 9.13 |
3 | Hills, Seth | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9.14 |
4 | Lawal, Jamiu | SR | Ben Davis | 9.83 |
5 | Payton, Ben | SR | Unattached | 10.00 |
6 | Stroud, DeAndre | SO | New Albany Track Club | 10.06 |
7 | Mayfield, Armond | SR | Danville | 10.21 |
8 | Schaad, Zane | SO | Heritage Hills | 10.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Christian | JR | Ballard | 8.47 |
2 | Baryoh, Moses | SR | Warren Central | 8.51 |
3 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Unattached | 8.88 |
4 | Adams, Quincy | SR | North Hardin | 9.26 |
5 | Teater, Brandon | FR | Unattached | 9.29 |
6 | Snyder, AJ | SR | Unattached | 9.51 |
7 | Curle, Jace | JR | Larue County | 10.49 |
8 | Hills, Lucas | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosby, Jordan | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 11.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVA TC | A |
David Egunyomi,
Peyton DePriest, Madison King, Jaban Carter |
3:32.36 | |
2 | Rebel track club | A |
Kurt Cunningham,
Gabe Otley, Michael Otley, Myles Lyngh |
3:34.48 | |
3 | Ben Davis | A |
Marcellus Barker,
Aaron Trejo, Julian Ladd, Cameron Frye |
3:35.20 | |
4 | Danville | A |
Phillip Hall,
Quemarii Williams, Matt Taylor, Sincere Williams-Davis |
3:40.01 | |
5 | Princeton Community | A |
Justin Niederhaus,
Javon Wilkerson, Kyler Havill, Chandler Weeks |
3:47.49 | |
6 | South Knox | A |
Steven Burkhart,
Jeb Mayles, Robert Vieck, Andrew Black |
3:59.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebel track club | B |
Davis Cunningham,
Luke Smock, Grant Latimer, Daniel Woodruff |
3:47.39 | |
2 | Scottsburg | A |
Malachi Carr,
Logan Cooper, Evan Kiefer, Preston Burns |
3:51.71 | |
3 | Larue County | A |
Saul Marin,
Jace Curle, Jake Cecil, Matthew Lewis |
3:55.83 | |
4 | Christian Academy-Louisville | A |
Jacob Miller,
Tanner Palin, Evan Whitlow, Steven Ott |
3:57.54 | |
5 | South Knox | B |
Alton Hoops,
Zach Kirchoff, Hunter Roach, Trenton Faulkner |
4:10.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheridan, James | SR | Zionsville | 6' 3.0" | |
2 | Matthews, JT | SR | Unattached | 6' 3.0" | |
3 | Kiger, Nathan | SR | Palestine | 6' 2.0" | |
4 | Mitchell, Cade | SR | Rebel track club | 6' 2.0" | |
5 | King, Keith | SR | Newton | 5' 9.0" | |
6 | Cochonour, Christian | SR | Casey-Westfield | 5' 6.0" | |
7 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Beal, Andy | JR | West Vigo | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Palin, Tanner | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Mayles, Jeb | JR | South Knox | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Wright, Garrett | SR | NOVA TC | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Jones, Kassaun | SR | Ballard | 5' 6.0" | |
13 | Schultze, William | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5' 6.0" | |
14 | Relford, Tazyih | FR | Warren Central | 5' 3.0" | |
15 | Gauthier, Patrick | JR | Zionsville | 5' 3.0" | |
16 | Jones, Rylane | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 5' 3.0" | |
17 | Stroud, Brandon | FR | Unattached | 5' 0.0" | |
18 | Lewis, Jarod | JR | Larue County | - | |
19 | Otomewo, Esezi | SR | Ben Davis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Josh | SR | Unattached | 14' 0.0" | |
2 | Lipe, Mitch | SR | Unattached | 13' 6.0" | |
3 | Lawal, Jamiu | SR | Ben Davis | 13' 6.0" | |
4 | Utterback, Payton | SR | Franklin Community | 12' 6.0" | |
5 | McQuinn, Brandon | JR | PoleVaultElite | 12' 6.0" | |
6 | Haack, Peyton | JR | Westfield | 12' 6.0" | |
7 | Mamaril, Justin | SR | Westfield | 12' 0.0" | |
8 | Simmons, Jalen | JR | Ben Davis | 12' 0.0" | |
9 | Bisesi, Nick | SR | PoleVaultElite | 12' 0.0" | |
10 | Kunzer, Isaiah | SR | Unattached | 11' 6.0" | |
11 | Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi | JR | Warren Central | 10' 0.0" | |
12 | Dunn, Luke | JR | Princeton Community | 10' 0.0" | |
13 | Hollis, Tyler | SR | Warren Central | 10' 0.0" | |
14 | Osborne, Tristin | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9' 6.0" | |
15 | Mayles, Jeb | JR | South Knox | 9' 6.0" | |
16 | Hutcison, Seth | SR | ShelbyVault | 9' 0.0" | |
17 | Wilson, Chase | JR | Princeton Community | 9' 0.0" | |
18 | Ramsey, Aiden | SO | Ben Davis | - | |
19 | Fisher, Dakarri | JR | Danville | - | |
20 | Brandon, Josh | SO | Zionsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayfield, Kolby | SR | Danville | 51' 9.5" | |
2 | Campbell, Isaiah | SR | Ben Davis | 51' 7.75" | |
3 | Peck, Brandon | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 50' 9.5" | |
4 | Cartright, Nicholas | SR | Newton | 49' 11.5" | |
5 | Hartman, Drew | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 49' 0.0" | |
6 | Moultrie, Justin | JR | Danville | 47' 2.0" | |
7 | Davis, Dalton | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 45' 6.0" | |
8 | Bates, Jacob | SR | Springs Valley | 44' 6.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidle, Josiah | SR | Danville | 48' 10.5" | |
2 | Smith, James | SR | Unattached | 47' 4.0" | |
3 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Greencastle | 44' 5.5" | |
4 | Capps, Carlie | SR | Greencastle | 43' 3.0" | |
5 | Smith, Bryan | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 42' 7.0" | |
6 | Otomewo, Esezi | SR | Ben Davis | 40' 5.0" | |
7 | Swarens, Jason | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 38' 1.0" | |
8 | Wellman, Jake | FR | Warren Central | 33' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman, Jalen | SR | Danville | 44' 10.0" | |
2 | Rhine, Spencer | SR | Greencastle | 43' 0.0" | |
3 | Simmons, Marcel | JR | Danville | 41' 3.0" | |
4 | Selm, Tyler | SR | Franklin County | 38' 10.0" | |
5 | Woodruff, David | SO | Warren Central | 37' 1.5" | |
6 | Carie, Will | JR | South Knox | 36' 11.0" | |
7 | McDowell, Graydon | SR | South Knox | 34' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holock, Dylan | SR | Rebel track club | 35' 2.0" | |
2 | Carie, Eli | SO | South Knox | 34' 9.0" | |
3 | Juarez, Alex | SO | Westfield | 34' 1.0" | |
4 | Vincent, Hunter | SO | Indiana State Athletic Club | 32' 9.0" | |
5 | Gouard, Tyrone | SR | Danville | 31' 5.5" | |
6 | Watson, Marcus | JR | Greencastle | 30' 5.0" | |
7 | Cooper, Mickey | FR | Greencastle | 29' 4.5" | |
8 | Allspaw, Adam | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 28' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skinner, Rashad | FR | Danville | 35' 11.0" | |
2 | Aaron, Jacob | FR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 32' 1.75" | |
3 | Ison, Tyler | SR | Franklin County | 31' 1.0" | |
4 | Rowland, Quinton | SO | Danville | 28' 9.5" | |
5 | Stevens, Jake | FR | Zionsville | 28' 4.0" | |
6 | Dilley, Kristopher | SO | Danville | 27' 2.0" | |
7 | Anglin, Davion | FR | Danville | 25' 6.0" | |
8 | Huber, Keaton | SR | Noblesville Distance Project | 24' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, John | SR | Christian Academy-Louisvi | 34' 7.0" | |
2 | Moffit, Cody | FR | Heritage Hills | 34' 2.0" | |
3 | Murphy, Jonathan | SO | Heritage Hills | 28' 9.5" | |
4 | Hardin, Tyson | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 19' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGrew, Logen | SR | Unattached | 36' 2.5" | |
2 | Yates, Cy | SR | North Hardin | 35' 9.5" | |
3 | Schroeder, Braxton | FR | Danville | 27' 10.0" | |
4 | Clay, Asa | FR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 20' 8.0" | |
5 | Wyndham, Gabe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 16' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 7.81 | |
2 | Simmons, Kyara | SR | Ben Davis | 7.83 | |
3 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | NOVA TC | 7.98 | |
4 | Brown, Sheniya | JR | Ben Davis | 8.17 | |
5 | Blue, Skylynn | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 8.27 | |
6 | Bond , Ayanna | SR | Cin. Taft | 8.61 | |
7 | Taylor, Maliyah | JR | Owensboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | NOVA TC | 8.08 |
2 | Blue, Skylynn | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 8.23 |
3 | Anderson, Hanna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.31 |
4 | Gomillia, Anajah | SO | Ben Davis | 8.48 |
5 | Murrah, Jordan | JR | North Hardin | 8.49 |
6 | Brooks, Kara | SR | Zionsville | 8.76 |
7 | Cayton, Hannah | SO | Noblesville | 9.01 |
8 | Cooley, Davonnah | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | SR | Ben Davis | 7.95 |
2 | Siples, Eden | SO | Northview | 8.57 |
3 | Brisco, Grace | SO | Noblesville | 8.68 |
4 | Haarman, Alex | JR | Newton | 8.84 |
5 | Watts, Ashaunte | FR | North Hardin | 8.91 |
6 | Patellos, Victoria | FR | Zionsville | 9.81 |
7 | Lewis, Kailynd | SR | Larue County | 10.74 |
8 | Winnenberg, Caroline | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 10.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sheniya | JR | Ben Davis | 8.16 |
2 | Johnson, Keiarah | JR | Ballard | 8.56 |
3 | Graves, Rasia | SR | North Hardin | 8.57 |
4 | Martin, ZaLeeya | SR | ShelbyVault | 8.71 |
5 | Carmichael, Naiya | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 8.75 |
6 | Adeniyan, Titilayo | SR | Noblesville | 8.81 |
7 | McGruder, Precious | SR | Danville | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 7.89 |
2 | Bond , Ayanna | SR | Cin. Taft | 8.30 |
3 | Williams, Domonique | SR | North Hardin | 8.47 |
4 | Frye, Faith | SO | Casey-Westfield | 8.51 |
5 | Hollis, Keridan | FR | Greencastle | 8.78 |
6 | Bennett, Ahniyah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.97 |
7 | Mondragon, Elvira | FR | Noblesville | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Yaman | SR | Danville | 8.59 |
2 | Hoar, Khloe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 8.63 |
3 | Scally, Ella | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.81 |
4 | Donham, Jesse | FR | Noblesville | 9.28 |
5 | Wilson, Sue | FR | Assumption | 9.32 |
6 | Lynch, Victoria | FR | Westfield | 9.90 |
7 | Olukotun, Olaoluwa | SO | North Hardin | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop, Sanchela | SR | Cin. Taft | 8.31 |
2 | Markley, Carly | JR | Lemrac | 8.56 |
3 | Garba, Jamila | SO | North Hardin | 8.70 |
4 | Upton, Josephine | JR | Unattached | 8.76 |
5 | White, Asia | SR | Ballard | 8.89 |
6 | Perkins, Anna | FR | Noblesville | 9.71 |
7 | Kennedy, Chloe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 10.12 |
8 | White, Abigail | FR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 11.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springer, Deija | SR | NOVA TC | 8.30 |
2 | Ellison, Kasee | SR | WC Track Club | 8.50 |
3 | Brown, Fayza | FR | Ballard | 8.84 |
4 | Price, Ellie | SR | thecreek | 9.17 |
5 | Washington, Arionana | JR | Danville | 9.20 |
6 | Hampton, Daysia | JR | North Hardin | 9.48 |
7 | Groneaur, Abby | JR | Noblesville | 9.70 |
8 | Ferguson, Kylie | SO | Larue County | 10.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahone, Deavion | SR | North Hardin | 8.17 |
2 | Taylor, Maliyah | JR | Owensboro | 8.20 |
3 | Ely, Kailyn | FR | Noblesville | 8.36 |
4 | Williams, Shante | SR | Ballard | 8.47 |
5 | Barnes, Imani | SR | WC Track Club | 8.49 |
6 | Sandidge, Chloe | SO | Larue County | 10.18 |
7 | Wood, Mariah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 11.21 |
8 | Lui, Zhenhui | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 12.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Skylar | JR | Unattached | 8.32 |
2 | Sonderman, Emily | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.34 |
3 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 8.60 |
4 | Owens, Dasha | SR | North Hardin | 8.76 |
5 | Angell, Natash | FR | Noblesville | 9.15 |
6 | Thompson, Ava | SR | thecreek | 9.30 |
7 | Wyatt, Aaleiyah | FR | Larue County | 10.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Jenna | SO | Heritage Hills | 8.45 |
2 | Walker, Emily | JR | Franklin Central | 8.51 |
3 | Herman, Brooklyn | FR | Newton | 8.92 |
4 | Layton, Emily | FR | Noblesville | 9.11 |
5 | Curry, Dameisha | JR | North Hardin | 9.83 |
6 | Rubio, Florella | SR | Noblesville | 10.10 |
7 | Martin, Samantha | FR | Larue County | 10.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Di'Aira | JR | Ben Davis | 8.76 |
2 | Hay, Danielle | JR | Unattached | 8.77 |
3 | Clark, Lauren | JR | Zionsville | 8.81 |
4 | Lackey, Maggie | SR | North Clay Middle School | 8.89 |
5 | Teregeyo, Jada | SO | Noblesville | 9.52 |
6 | Huckaby, Micah | SR | thecreek | 9.54 |
7 | French, Rachel | SO | Larue County | 10.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.44 |
2 | Greer, Brionna | SR | Owensboro | 8.59 |
3 | Mink, Kenna | SO | Ballard | 8.73 |
4 | Konerding, Summer | FR | Heritage Hills | 9.13 |
5 | Pearson, Br yon | SR | WC Track Club | 9.18 |
6 | Nicholson, Olivia | FR | Noblesville | 9.34 |
7 | Young, Keyona | SR | thecreek | 9.86 |
8 | Lafollette, Katelyn | JR | Larue County | 9.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Kyara | SR | Ben Davis | 25.71 | |
2 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 25.94 | |
3 | Anderson, Hanna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 26.94 | |
4 | Barnes, Imani | SR | WC Track Club | 27.62 | |
5 | Siples, Eden | SO | Northview | 28.29 | |
6 | Bishop, Sanchela | SR | Cin. Taft | 28.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sheniya | JR | Ben Davis | 27.06 | |
2 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.79 | |
3 | Nelson, Alanna | JR | Springs Valley | 27.92 | |
4 | Ely, Kailyn | FR | Noblesville | 28.05 | |
5 | Markley, Carly | JR | Lemrac | 28.09 | |
6 | Mink, Kenna | SO | Ballard | 29.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerr, Emily | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 27.63 | |
2 | Taylor, Maliyah | JR | Owensboro | 27.95 | |
3 | Springer, Deija | SR | NOVA TC | 28.44 | |
4 | Williams, Shante | SR | Ballard | 28.70 | |
5 | Wilson, Yaman | SR | Danville | 29.32 | |
6 | Washington, Arionana | JR | Danville | 31.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Jenna | SO | Heritage Hills | 27.94 | |
2 | Ellison, Kasee | SR | WC Track Club | 28.12 | |
3 | Fife, Hannah | FR | Westfield | 28.29 | |
4 | Broughton, Lauren | SO | Culver Academies | 28.74 | |
5 | Tichenor, Darriana | SR | WC Track Club | 29.29 | |
6 | Greer, Brionna | SR | Owensboro | 29.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmichael, Naiya | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 28.38 | |
2 | Anderson, Erin | SO | Culver Academies | 29.07 | |
3 | Weber, Emma | JR | Newton | 30.13 | |
4 | Hoar, Khloe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 30.43 | |
5 | Perry, Hannah | SR | Noblesville | 30.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Alyssa | SO | North Central (Indianapolis) | 27.04 | |
2 | Blue, Skylynn | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 27.58 | |
3 | Rogers, Bethany | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 28.00 | |
4 | Schneider, Marissa | SO | Noblesville | 29.51 | |
5 | Johnson, Keiarah | JR | Ballard | 29.52 | |
6 | Thomas, Taylor | SR | WC Track Club | 30.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoffregen, Seelye | SO | Greencastle | 28.52 | |
2 | Brisco, Grace | SO | Noblesville | 28.59 | |
3 | Brooks, Dallas | FR | Zionsville | 28.84 | |
4 | Brown, Fayza | FR | Ballard | 28.88 | |
5 | Pearson, Br yon | SR | WC Track Club | 30.50 | |
6 | Clark , Le'asia | SR | Cin. Taft | 32.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Dorionna | SR | WC Track Club | 28.52 | |
2 | Moore, Taylor | SR | Assumption | 28.91 | |
3 | Rice, Makayla | SR | WC Track Club | 29.91 | |
4 | Haarman, Alex | JR | Newton | 30.52 | |
5 | Lackey, Maggie | SR | North Clay Middle School | 30.89 | |
6 | Uwajeh, Sobe | SR | Culver Academies | 31.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonderman, Emily | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.61 | |
2 | Upton, Josephine | JR | Unattached | 28.98 | |
3 | Scally, Ella | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 30.57 | |
4 | Grady, Lauryn | JR | Assumption | 30.93 | |
5 | Rubio, Florella | SR | Noblesville | 34.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehman, Alicia | JR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 28.44 | |
2 | Kimbell, Anna | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 30.77 | |
3 | Layton, Emily | FR | Noblesville | 31.30 | |
4 | Groneaur, Abby | JR | Noblesville | 33.22 | |
5 | Perkins, Anna | FR | Noblesville | 33.26 | |
6 | Angel, Josie | SO | Newton | 33.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Kara | SR | Zionsville | 29.41 | |
2 | Zumbahlen, Tori | FR | Newton | 29.84 | |
3 | Moakler, Chloe | SR | Assumption | 29.84 | |
4 | Bullock, Alison | FR | Westfield | 30.00 | |
5 | Todd, Mya | SO | Assumption | 30.12 | |
6 | Herman, Brooklyn | FR | Newton | 30.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigg, Ruby | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 30.63 | |
2 | Curry, Erin | SO | Zionsville | 30.73 | |
3 | Adeniyan, Titilayo | SR | Noblesville | 30.78 | |
4 | Findley, Caroline | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 31.86 | |
5 | Rudolphi, Sydney | FR | Newton | 33.39 | |
6 | Barton, Mayson | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 34.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Grace | SO | Assumption | 29.60 | |
2 | Haarman, Mikaela | SO | Newton | 30.53 | |
3 | Yang, Lucy | JR | Assumption | 31.23 | |
4 | Rainey, Emma | FR | Zionsville | 31.56 | |
5 | Patterson, Shauna | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 31.65 | |
6 | Barton, Kaylynn | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 32.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essig, Molly | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 30.07 | |
2 | Cayton, Hannah | SO | Noblesville | 30.14 | |
3 | Hartke, Katie | SO | Newton | 31.38 | |
4 | Rigdon, Jackie | SO | Larue County | 31.80 | |
5 | Mondragon, Elvira | FR | Noblesville | 32.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luedke, Emma | FR | Westfield | 29.81 | |
2 | Schoettmer, Grace | JR | Assumption | 30.90 | |
3 | Emanuel, Gabby | SO | Owensboro | 31.44 | |
4 | Bennett, Ahniyah | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 31.59 | |
5 | Angell, Natash | FR | Noblesville | 32.27 | |
6 | Donham, Jesse | FR | Noblesville | 32.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollis, Keridan | FR | Greencastle | 30.01 | |
2 | Nicholson, Olivia | FR | Noblesville | 32.09 | |
3 | Warren, Riley | FR | Assumption | 33.31 | |
4 | O'Bryan, Jessi | JR | Larue County | 33.44 | |
5 | Murray, Peyton | JR | Larue County | 34.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volk, Liz | FR | Newton | 31.11 | |
2 | Wilson, Sue | FR | Assumption | 31.63 | |
3 | Cooley, Davonnah | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 32.21 | |
4 | Shrewsbury, Tiana | FR | Greencastle | 32.63 | |
5 | Hunter-Hayes, Jada | SR | Larue County | 33.50 | |
6 | Diaz, Allysa | SO | Newton | 37.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Gretchen | JR | Gretchen Reeves | 30.24 | |
2 | Price, Ellie | SR | thecreek | 30.48 | |
3 | Teregeyo, Jada | SO | Noblesville | 32.82 | |
4 | Morgan, Madison | SR | thecreek | 33.92 | |
5 | Young, Keyona | SR | thecreek | 33.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Ava | SR | thecreek | 32.16 | |
2 | Loftus, Cami | SR | thecreek | 33.59 | |
3 | Scott, Jennifer | FR | Greencastle | 34.00 | |
4 | White, Abigail | FR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 36.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, ZaLeeya | SR | ShelbyVault | 29.98 | |
2 | Sandidge, Chloe | SO | Larue County | 34.05 | |
3 | Duncan, Bri | FR | Newton | 34.35 | |
4 | Utley, Brianna | FR | Newton | 35.94 | |
5 | Ferguson, Kylie | SO | Larue County | 36.26 | |
6 | Kennedy, Chloe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 36.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konerding, Summer | FR | Heritage Hills | 31.29 | |
2 | Dixon, Natalie | SO | Ballard | 33.54 | |
3 | Cope, Shamiah | SO | Danville | 34.63 | |
4 | French, Rachel | SO | Larue County | 35.43 | |
5 | Wood, Mariah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 41.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Di'Aira | JR | Ben Davis | 29.04 | |
2 | White, Asia | SR | Ballard | 31.42 | |
3 | Cecil, Regan | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 31.81 | |
4 | Huckaby, Micah | SR | thecreek | 33.25 | |
5 | Lafollette, Katelyn | JR | Larue County | 35.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiegel, Emily | SR | Assumption | 1:00.10 | |
2 | Brown, Gabrielle | SR | Westfield | 1:02.65 | |
3 | Williams, Keneisha | SR | Danville | 1:02.67 | |
4 | Nelson, Alanna | JR | Springs Valley | 1:05.54 | |
5 | Lehman, Alicia | JR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 1:05.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:02.21 | |
2 | Fife, Hannah | FR | Westfield | 1:02.48 | |
3 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:03.49 | |
4 | Anderson, Erin | SO | Culver Academies | 1:04.15 | |
5 | Dilick, Gabby | JR | Westfield | 1:04.32 | |
6 | Broughton, Lauren | SO | Culver Academies | 1:04.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Adrianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:02.63 | |
2 | Tucker, Skylar | JR | Unattached | 1:03.21 | |
3 | Moore, Amanda | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:03.41 | |
4 | Frye, Faith | SO | Casey-Westfield | 1:04.76 | |
5 | Smith, Katie | SR | NOVA TC | 1:04.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Ralen | SR | Ben Davis | 1:05.77 | |
2 | Kimbell, Anna | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 1:08.14 | |
3 | Lonnemann, Sarah | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:08.43 | |
4 | Pittsford, Caitlyn | JR | Westfield | 1:09.48 | |
5 | Lackey, Maggie | SR | North Clay Middle School | 1:10.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonderman, Emily | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.97 | |
2 | Stoffregen, Seelye | SO | Greencastle | 1:04.13 | |
3 | Babcock, Audrey | FR | Assumption | 1:05.48 | |
4 | Rice, Makayla | SR | WC Track Club | 1:05.58 | |
5 | Goss, Khera | FR | Ben Davis | 1:06.12 | |
6 | Washington, Antwonette | JR | Ben Davis | 1:06.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tichenor, Darriana | SR | WC Track Club | 1:04.51 | |
2 | Mahone, Deavion | SR | North Hardin | 1:05.01 | |
3 | Perry, Hannah | SR | Noblesville | 1:05.56 | |
4 | Egunyomi, Esther | SR | NOVA TC | 1:06.65 | |
5 | Jones, Brianna | SO | Ben Davis | 1:06.66 | |
6 | Soza, Isabella | SO | Owensboro | 1:09.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCarty, Abby | JR | Zionsville | 1:04.87 | |
2 | Holmes, Diamond | SR | Danville | 1:05.56 | |
3 | Findley, Caroline | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:08.32 | |
4 | Barthelme, Jacklyn | SO | Newton | 1:11.65 | |
5 | Watts, Ashaunte | FR | North Hardin | 1:12.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Taylor | SR | WC Track Club | 1:07.35 | |
2 | Jahnke, Izzy | SR | Rebel track club | 1:07.52 | |
3 | James, Dorionna | SR | WC Track Club | 1:07.98 | |
4 | Clark, Betsy | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:11.25 | |
5 | Porter, Joslyn | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 1:12.00 | |
6 | Windham, Rylee | SR | North Hardin | 1:12.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zumbahlen, Tori | FR | Newton | 1:06.57 | |
2 | Stevens, Allison | FR | Greencastle | 1:08.26 | |
3 | Thomas, Erin | SO | Greencastle | 1:08.32 | |
4 | Zumbahlen, Riley | FR | Newton | 1:14.97 | |
5 | Hartke, Katie | SO | Newton | 1:15.71 | |
6 | Pigg, Ruby | JR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1:15.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McFayden, Kamry | FR | North Hardin | 1:10.13 | |
2 | Haarman, Mikaela | SO | Newton | 1:12.87 | |
3 | Hunter-Hayes, Jada | SR | Larue County | 1:13.24 | |
4 | Angel, Josie | SO | Newton | 1:14.38 | |
5 | Shrewsbury, Tiana | FR | Greencastle | 1:17.50 | |
6 | Coffin, Ashten | SR | Newton | 1:22.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirchner, Audrey | SR | thecreek | 1:11.79 | |
2 | Emanuel, Gabby | SO | Owensboro | 1:14.27 | |
3 | Copeland, Zori | SR | NOVA TC | 1:15.07 | |
4 | Kemper, Abby | SR | Westfield | 1:17.61 | |
5 | O'Bryan, Jessi | JR | Larue County | 1:19.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond, Aniya | SO | North Hardin | 1:06.35 | |
2 | Williams, Domonique | SR | North Hardin | 1:07.97 | |
3 | Reeves, Gretchen | JR | Gretchen Reeves | 1:09.02 | |
4 | McKnight, Ka'Lynn | SO | Ballard | 1:14.16 | |
5 | Hampton, Daysia | JR | North Hardin | 1:20.51 | |
6 | Smith, Jadelynn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:26.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graves, Rasia | SR | North Hardin | 1:05.48 | |
2 | Curry, Dameisha | JR | North Hardin | 1:21.30 | |
3 | Utley, Brianna | FR | Newton | 1:24.87 | |
4 | Stinnett, Tori | FR | Larue County | 1:25.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecil, Regan | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 1:10.22 | |
2 | Johnson, Michya | FR | Ballard | 1:12.25 | |
3 | Singleton, Anaiah | JR | North Hardin | 1:15.35 | |
4 | Sims, Trinity | SO | North Hardin | 1:17.71 | |
5 | Kennedy, Chloe | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:33.21 | |
6 | Wood, Mariah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:38.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Monyae | SO | Ben Davis | 1:05.43 | |
2 | Wilhite, Haylie | SR | Crawford County | 1:12.56 | |
3 | Morrison, Katie | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:14.96 | |
4 | Tutt, Brittany | SR | Ballard | 1:15.61 | |
5 | Duncan, Bri | FR | Newton | 1:19.31 | |
6 | Uplinger, Mikayla | SR | Danville | 1:56.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Readinger, Danelle | SR | Unattached | 1:05.27 | |
2 | Garba, Jamila | SO | North Hardin | 1:09.39 | |
3 | Vinson, Marlee | SO | Heritage Hills | 1:12.34 | |
4 | Shillings, Briley | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 1:19.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Maria | SO | Noblesville | 2:21.73 | |
2 | Little, Abi | JR | Noblesville | 2:22.11 | |
3 | Sharples-Gordon, Susanna | SR | Noblesville | 2:23.57 | |
4 | Dombroski, Kat | SR | Noblesville | 2:23.71 | |
5 | Waites, Keytorria | SR | WC Track Club | 2:28.08 | |
6 | Hazelrigg, Anna | FR | Noblesville | 2:28.99 | |
7 | Reichard, Sophie | FR | Noblesville | 2:31.53 | |
8 | Brown, Gabrielle | SR | Westfield | 2:32.49 | |
9 | Readinger, Addison | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 2:33.06 | |
10 | Romanyk, Madison | JR | Zionsville | 2:33.67 | |
11 | Gibbs, Laura | SR | WC Track Club | 2:38.09 | |
12 | Lough, Grace | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 2:47.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | WC Track Club | 2:32.94 | |
2 | McCooey, Regan | SR | Zionsville | 2:34.52 | |
3 | Malloy, Madison | SR | Assumption | 2:34.75 | |
4 | Kallem, Shelby | SR | Greencastle | 2:34.95 | |
5 | Kallem, Sydney | SO | Greencastle | 2:37.50 | |
6 | Lamothe, Zola | SR | WC Track Club | 2:38.41 | |
7 | Wilkinson, Halli | JR | Assumption | 2:38.79 | |
8 | Renner, Avery | SO | Ballard | 2:38.84 | |
9 | Dumoulin, Katie | JR | Assumption | 2:38.96 | |
10 | Parroco, Mattie | SO | Ballard | 2:42.03 | |
11 | Klinker, Abbie | SR | Noblesville | 2:42.46 | |
12 | Becker, Ali | JR | Westfield | 2:43.02 | |
13 | Porter, Ivy | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 2:48.16 | |
14 | Chastain, Sarah | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 2:49.86 | |
15 | Punturi, Aliegha | SO | Springs Valley | 2:53.06 | |
16 | Keeley, Nell | JR | Owensboro | 2:55.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dierken, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 2:33.63 | |
2 | Oakley, Christina | JR | Danville | 2:41.92 | |
3 | Gant, Dayja | SR | WC Track Club | 2:41.98 | |
4 | Green, Ella | SR | Unattached | 2:44.38 | |
5 | Mozawa, Mika | SO | Greencastle | 2:45.55 | |
6 | Shuler, Lucy | FR | Ballard | 2:46.04 | |
7 | Strong, Jaryn | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:48.13 | |
8 | Corman, Julia | SO | Assumption | 2:48.42 | |
9 | Snook, Avery | JR | Assumption | 2:49.83 | |
10 | Williams, Grace | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 2:51.56 | |
11 | Morse, Kate | SR | Rebel track club | 2:54.39 | |
12 | Norman, Sophia | SR | Assumption | 2:55.68 | |
13 | Jahnke, Izzy | SR | Rebel track club | 3:00.41 | |
14 | Murray, Avery | SR | Larue County | 3:01.74 | |
15 | Porter, Emily | JR | Assumption | 3:02.50 | |
16 | Origer, Olivia | SR | Rebel track club | 3:08.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clinton, Miranda | SR | Newton | 2:50.72 | |
2 | Kilper, Kilah | JR | Noblesville | 2:56.63 | |
3 | Bowling, Emma | SO | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 2:57.27 | |
4 | Young, Keyona | SR | thecreek | 2:57.49 | |
5 | Gibson, Claire | FR | Assumption | 2:57.87 | |
6 | Tierney, Molly | FR | Assumption | 2:57.99 | |
7 | Montomery, Jaslyn | JR | Indianapolis Arsenal Technical | 2:59.09 | |
8 | Callahan, Cathryn | JR | Assumption | 3:02.48 | |
9 | Wright, Bailey | JR | American $peed | 3:04.60 | |
10 | Cline, Samantha | FR | Zionsville | 3:04.69 | |
11 | Jones, Tia | JR | Northview | 3:04.87 | |
12 | Dierken, Anna | SR | Louisville Track Club | 3:05.01 | |
13 | McLain, Keegan | SO | Greencastle | 3:06.43 | |
14 | Clark , Le'asia | SR | Cin. Taft | 3:07.10 | |
15 | Bell, Alexis | FR | Newton | 3:09.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendricks, Sonnesha | SO | Danville | 2:50.92 | |
2 | Hill, Sierra | SR | Ben Davis | 3:00.79 | |
3 | Morrison, Katie | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:01.12 | |
4 | Shillings, Briley | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:01.41 | |
5 | Sage, Becca | SR | Crawford County | 3:06.69 | |
6 | Yatsko, Malory | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:11.10 | |
7 | McCoy, Kaylee | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:13.93 | |
8 | Smith, Jadelynn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:14.39 | |
9 | McBride, Hannah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:14.53 | |
10 | Robinson, Lauren | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 3:16.44 | |
11 | McCloud, Brinlee | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:22.62 | |
12 | McCoy, Kaitlyn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 3:23.71 | |
13 | Stinnett, Tori | FR | Larue County | 3:34.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Grace | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:04.93 | |
2 | Wilson, Emma | SO | Greencastle | 5:05.13 | |
3 | Little, Abi | JR | Noblesville | 5:06.81 | |
4 | Dalton, Maddie | SR | Carmel Project | 5:07.19 | |
5 | Dilick, Gabby | JR | Westfield | 5:16.88 | |
6 | Alderton, Breanna | JR | Owensboro | 5:19.27 | |
7 | Sharples-Gordon, Susanna | SR | Noblesville | 5:22.55 | |
8 | Bailey, Lauren | SR | Westfield | 5:22.99 | |
9 | Dombroski, Kat | SR | Noblesville | 5:23.72 | |
10 | Lynch, Clara | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 5:25.36 | |
11 | Hoover, Kaylor | SR | Franklin Central | 5:29.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbutt, Shanice | JR | Danville | 5:22.38 | |
2 | Wilson, Kaylee | SR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 5:27.89 | |
3 | Reichard, Sophie | FR | Noblesville | 5:28.68 | |
4 | Carson, Jean | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:29.90 | |
5 | Deal, Aubrie | SO | Noblesville | 5:32.27 | |
6 | Barton, Lily | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 5:33.21 | |
7 | Grider, Gabby | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:34.17 | |
8 | Loughery, Maddie | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:36.31 | |
9 | Readinger, Addison | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 5:40.85 | |
10 | Klinker, Abbie | SR | Noblesville | 5:43.50 | |
11 | Pearman, Emily | FR | Larue County | 5:49.15 | |
12 | Terhune, Mary | SR | Culver Academies | 5:52.20 | |
13 | Martin, Andie | JR | Westfield | 5:55.81 | |
14 | Hanley, Grace | SO | North Central (Indianapolis) | 6:02.82 | |
15 | Renner, Avery | SO | Ballard | 6:15.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugger, Kelsey | JR | Huntsman Distance Project | 5:49.87 | |
2 | Nicholson, Natalie | SR | TC West HC | 5:50.45 | |
3 | Thomas, Allie | SR | Assumption | 5:52.45 | |
4 | Matis, Lydia | SO | Assumption | 5:53.60 | |
5 | Allen, Kayla | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:54.12 | |
6 | Getts, Bronwyn | SR | TC West HC | 5:54.64 | |
7 | Brewer, Caleigh | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 5:55.02 | |
8 | Sandys, Lauren | SR | Noblesville | 5:57.56 | |
9 | Watts, Janayla | SO | North Hardin | 6:00.16 | |
10 | Guntz, Hollie | SO | North Central (Indianapolis) | 6:02.22 | |
11 | Jackson, Dezare | SR | North Hardin | 6:05.78 | |
12 | Duvall, Cara | JR | Westfield | 6:08.24 | |
13 | Barnack, Rachel | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 6:08.35 | |
14 | Hampshire, Megan | SR | TC West HC | 6:09.03 | |
15 | Marley, Emma | SR | TC West HC | 6:10.10 | |
16 | Morse, Kate | SR | Rebel track club | 6:10.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey, Brooklyn | JR | Unattached | 5:51.59 | |
2 | Stein, Jessica | SO | Assumption | 5:55.27 | |
3 | Parroco, Mattie | SO | Ballard | 5:59.43 | |
4 | Keating, Kayla | FR | Noblesville | 6:03.35 | |
5 | Judy, Grace | FR | Noblesville | 6:04.56 | |
6 | Lushin, Hannah | SR | TC West HC | 6:13.00 | |
7 | Collins, Katie | SR | Noblesville | 6:15.06 | |
8 | Origer, Olivia | SR | Rebel track club | 6:17.73 | |
9 | Lushin, Olivia | SR | TC West HC | 6:24.40 | |
10 | Dodson, Mekayla | SR | WC Track Club | 6:26.86 | |
11 | Perun, Katie | SR | WC Track Club | 6:26.92 | |
12 | Glaziner, Marianne | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 6:29.29 | |
13 | Shaw, Danielle | SR | WC Track Club | 6:34.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shillings, Briley | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:16.83 | |
2 | Huckleberry, Desiree | SR | Danville | 6:24.27 | |
3 | Kostecki, Jenna | JR | Assumption | 6:35.66 | |
4 | Grendi, Renee | FR | Assumption | 6:37.07 | |
5 | McCoy, Kaylee | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:44.89 | |
6 | Hampton, Gzeonie | SR | North Hardin | 6:45.02 | |
7 | McBride, Hannah | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:45.82 | |
8 | Uplinger, Marissa | JR | Danville | 6:48.57 | |
9 | Cline, Samantha | FR | Zionsville | 6:49.25 | |
10 | Yatsko, Malory | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:55.27 | |
11 | Smith, Jadelynn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 6:56.67 | |
12 | Wiseman, Sarah | SR | North Hardin | 6:56.68 | |
13 | Land, Charleigh | FR | Springs Valley | 6:58.65 | |
14 | McCloud, Brinlee | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 7:02.17 | |
15 | McCoy, Kaitlyn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 7:09.23 | |
16 | Kern, Ingird | JR | Heritage Hills | 7:10.90 | |
17 | Kuhn, Mya | SO | Newton | 7:31.28 | |
18 | Fields, Amadee | SR | Larue County | 7:32.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Jamie | SR | WC Track Club | 11:34.70 | |
2 | Alderton, Breanna | JR | Owensboro | 11:48.76 | |
3 | Hurt, Maddy | JR | Huntsman Distance Project | 11:58.60 | |
4 | Swart, Aubrie | SO | Noblesville | 12:14.43 | |
5 | Roy, Savannah | SR | NOVA TC | 12:20.60 | |
6 | Stamm, Hanna | JR | Unattached | 12:22.08 | |
7 | Sandys, Katherine | SO | Noblesville | 12:24.49 | |
8 | Gregory, Taylor | FR | Noblesville | 12:24.51 | |
9 | Eaton, Brynna | FR | Noblesville | 12:25.72 | |
10 | Ensor, Adelaide | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 12:36.67 | |
11 | Baldwin, Ciera | SO | Noblesville | 12:50.67 | |
12 | Hagedorn, Madison | SO | Heritage Hills | 12:52.04 | |
13 | Leuken, Caitlin | SO | Heritage Hills | 12:52.88 | |
14 | Dugger, Kelsey | JR | Huntsman Distance Project | 13:09.79 | |
15 | Scarpone, Maddie | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 13:51.69 | |
16 | Williams, Mary | SR | WC Track Club | 14:32.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Madison | SR | thecreek | 11.87 | |
2 | Loftus, Cami | SR | thecreek | 11.89 | |
3 | Barton, Kamdyn | SR | thecreek | 12.42 | |
4 | Lewis, Kailynd | SR | Larue County | 12.66 | |
5 | Newton, Sofia | SR | thecreek | 13.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Readinger, Danelle | SR | Unattached | 9.79 | |
2 | Robinson, Chanler | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 9.96 | |
3 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 10.14 | |
4 | Wormuth, Lindsey | FR | Noblesville | 10.43 | |
5 | Coney, Emma | SO | Franklin Central | 10.52 | |
6 | Henson, Ava | FR | Westfield | 10.77 | |
7 | Patterson, Shauna | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.95 | |
8 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 13.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Chanler | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 10.03 |
2 | Wormuth, Lindsey | FR | Noblesville | 10.48 |
3 | Johnson, MaKayla | SO | Ben Davis | 11.01 |
4 | Volk, Liz | FR | Newton | 11.02 |
5 | Emanuel, Jaya | SR | Owensboro | 11.83 |
6 | Kidwell, Katelyn | SO | Northview | 12.82 |
7 | Lafollette, Katelyn | JR | Larue County | 13.34 |
8 | Rainey, Emma | FR | Zionsville | 16.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 10.15 |
2 | Henson, Ava | FR | Westfield | 10.83 |
3 | Diamond, Aniya | SO | North Hardin | 10.87 |
4 | Essig, Molly | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 11.19 |
5 | Schneider, Marissa | SO | Noblesville | 11.30 |
6 | Soza, Isabella | SO | Owensboro | 11.63 |
7 | Valli, Bella | JR | Zionsville | 11.86 |
8 | Sandidge, Chloe | SO | Larue County | 13.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Readinger, Danelle | SR | Unattached | 9.87 |
2 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 10.01 |
3 | Coney, Emma | SO | Franklin Central | 10.64 |
4 | Patterson, Shauna | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 10.71 |
5 | Clark, Aliza | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 10.88 |
6 | Shull, Alivia | FR | Newton | 11.51 |
7 | Wyatt, Aaleiyah | FR | Larue County | 13.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noblesville | A |
Lily Walter,
Maria Anderson, Grace Brisco, Kat Dombroski |
4:10.25 | |
2 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Shanice Garbutt, Diamond Holmes, Ameia Wilson |
4:12.40 | |
3 | Indiana Storm Track Club | A |
Hanna Anderson,
Adrianna Boyd, Sydney Spears, Lynna Irby |
4:12.44 | |
4 | Assumption | A |
Emily Wiegel,
Lauryn Grady, Chloe Moakler, Audrey Babcock |
4:19.44 | |
5 | Assumption | B |
Grace Moore,
Taylor Moore, Lucy Yang, Madison Malloy |
4:37.42 | |
6 | Christian Academy-Louisville | A |
Anna Kimbell,
Maddie O'Dea, Clara Lynch, Alex Hill |
4:44.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American $peed | A |
Briana Stephenson,
Olivia Bryant, Emelia Bryant, Lexi Blackburn |
4:27.61 | |
2 | Assumption | C |
Mya Todd,
Katie Dumoulin, Grace Schoettmer, Halli Wilkinson |
4:39.76 | |
3 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Jacklyn Barthelme, Mallory Bergbower, Tori Zumbahlen |
4:44.60 | |
4 | Owensboro | A |
Breanna Alderton,
Brionna Greer, Isabella Soza, Megan Cannon |
4:55.42 | |
5 | Larue County | A |
Jackie Rigdon,
Jessi O'Bryan, Peyton Murray, Jada Hunter-Hayes |
4:58.52 | |
6 | Newton | B |
Brooklyn Herman,
Allyson Kuhl, Mikaela Haarman, Katie Hartke |
5:07.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton | C |
Riley Zumbahlen,
Josie Angel, Alivia Shull, Miranda Clinton |
5:23.88 | |
2 | Newton | D |
Bri Duncan,
Mya Kuhn, Ashten Coffin, Alexis Bell |
5:52.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Amanda Moore,
Sarah Lonnemann, Lily Barton, Marianne Glaziner |
10:29.90 | |
2 | Christian Academy-Louisville | A |
Clara Lynch,
Maddie O'Dea, Kaylee Wilson, Ivy Porter |
10:43.51 | |
3 | NOVA TC | A |
Maddie Risner,
Anay DeLaCruz, Katie Risner, Hallie Martin |
10:45.41 | |
4 | North Hardin | A |
Mya Hawkins,
Dezaray Miller, Dezare Jackson, Janayla Watts |
10:49.67 | |
5 | Noblesville | A |
Grace Judy,
Brynna Eaton, Kayla Keating, Kilah Kilper |
10:53.25 | |
6 | Owensboro | A |
Breanna Alderton,
Megan Cannon, Tasih Pettigrew, Natalie Hatfield |
11:25.12 | |
7 | Heritage Hills | A |
Madison Hagedorn,
Ingird Kern, Caitlin Leuken, Marlee Vinson |
11:33.80 | |
8 | Larue County | A |
Avery Murray,
Emily Pearman, Samantha Martin, Clair Keller |
11:54.51 | |
9 | Newton | A |
Miranda Clinton,
Sydney Rudolphi, Jacklyn Barthelme, Tori Zumbahlen |
11:55.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diemer, Erin | SR | ShelbyVault | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Finley, Emily | FR | Unattached | 11' 0.0" | |
3 | Bray, Jessica | SR | PoleVaultElite | 10' 6.0" | |
4 | Springer, Gabi | FR | Danville | 10' 6.0" | |
5 | Sloan, Sydney | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 6.0" | |
6 | Tyler, Shelby | SO | Noblesville | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | McDaniel, Natalie | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 6.0" | |
8 | Hill, Kayla | JR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | Viele, Kendall | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Lux, Anna | SR | ShelbyVault | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Stachler, Eva | SR | Zionsville | 8' 6.0" | |
12 | Cannon, Megan | SR | Owensboro | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Lee, LE | SR | PoleVaultElite | 7' 6.0" | |
14 | Reinhart, Audrey | SR | ShelbyVault | 7' 6.0" | |
15 | Roell, Jillian | SR | ShelbyVault | - | |
16 | Hedden, Savannah | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Deysha | SR | WC Track Club | 42' 7.0" | |
2 | Laws, Brianna | JR | North Hardin | 37' 7.0" | |
3 | Akinrinsola, Simola | JR | Ben Davis | 37' 3.5" | |
4 | England, Lauren | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 36' 9.0" | |
5 | Lambrecht, Megan | JR | Unattached | 35' 8.5" | |
6 | Curry, Tyra | SR | WC Track Club | 35' 8.0" | |
7 | Adams, Aiyana | SR | Ben Davis | 35' 0.25" | |
8 | Dulin, Hope | JR | Noblesville | 32' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Ariahna | SR | Unattached | 38' 5.5" | |
2 | Nichols, Haley | SR | NOVA TC | 37' 1.5" | |
3 | Sims, Jaylinn | SR | Ben Davis | 34' 8.0" | |
4 | Williams, Aleiha | SR | Danville | 33' 8.75" | |
5 | Collins, Madison | SR | Franklin County | 31' 6.0" | |
6 | Prim, Aaliyah | SR | WC Track Club | 30' 0.5" | |
7 | Hadra, Courtney | SR | Newton | 29' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amis, Jada | SO | Greencastle | 34' 5.0" | |
2 | Ray, Nailah | SR | Greencastle | 31' 3.0" | |
3 | Whitlock, Victoria | SO | Owensboro | 31' 2.0" | |
4 | Derisse, Samantha | SR | WC Track Club | 28' 7.5" | |
5 | Funk, Avery | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 28' 1.0" | |
6 | Moore, Alexis | SO | Terre Haute South Vigo | 27' 10.0" | |
7 | Lambrecht, Molly | FR | Unattached | 26' 10.0" | |
8 | Weber, Emma | JR | Newton | 24' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lupinski, Lydia | SO | Zionsville | 31' 3.5" | |
2 | Roper, Savanna | JR | Ballard | 30' 6.5" | |
3 | Arnold, Jadeyn | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 29' 8.0" | |
4 | Morton, Linda | SO | Owensboro | 29' 3.5" | |
5 | Higgins, Erica | SR | WC Track Club | 29' 2.5" | |
6 | Mayo, Taylor | JR | Noblesville | 28' 11.0" | |
7 | Embree, Beyonca | SR | Larue County | 22' 2.0" | |
8 | Patterson, Audrey | SR | WC Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartke, Katie | SO | Newton | 26' 9.0" | |
2 | Kuhn, Mya | SO | Newton | 24' 4.5" | |
3 | Hockel, Annie | JR | Zionsville | 22' 10.0" | |
4 | Rasche, Kelsey | JR | Zionsville | 21' 2.0" | |
5 | Lambrecht, Macey | SR | Unattached | 17' 4.0" | |
6 | Wood, Isabella | SR | Indiana State Athletic Club | 16' 6.0" | |
7 | Lackey, Sadelya | SR | Larue County | 14' 5.5" | |
8 | Aker, Taylor | JR | Northview | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Angel | FR | North Hardin | 34' 3.0" | |
2 | Collier, Sophie | FR | Zionsville | 28' 9.0" | |
3 | Lee, Myla | SR | North Hardin | 26' 4.0" | |
4 | Jackson, Domanek | JR | North Hardin | 25' 2.5" | |
5 | Proffitt, Rachel | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | 23' 9.5" | |
6 | Hartman, Devin | SO | Newton | 22' 0.0" | |
7 | McClellan, Gracie | SO | Danville | 19' 8.5" | |
8 | Russell, Miranda | FR | Owensboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jangelia | JR | North Hardin | 28' 3.0" | |
2 | Wilson, Yasmine | FR | Danville | 25' 1.0" | |
3 | Watkins, Adryann | SO | Ballard | 24' 3.5" | |
4 | Russell, Renea | FR | Newton | 23' 11.5" | |
5 | Eli, Katie | JR | Owensboro | 21' 3.0" | |
6 | Kern, Abby | FR | Heritage Hills | 19' 5.25" | |
7 | Ichinose, Kayla | JR | Ballard | 17' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner, Jamia | FR | Ben Davis | 33' 7.5" | |
2 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 29' 10.5" | |
3 | Sanks, Emyle | SO | Danville | 22' 1.5" | |
4 | Moore, Nevaeh | SO | Owensboro | 19' 10.0" | |
5 | Young, Hannah | SO | Christian Academy-Louisville | 18' 1.5" | |
6 | Griffee, Isabella | JR | Christian Academy-Louisville | - | |
7 | Rodgers, Ariahna | SR | NOVA TC | - |