Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boling, Tanner | SR | St. Xavier | 7.89 | |
2 | Bennett, Josh | FR | St. Xavier | 7.98 | |
3 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.19 | |
4 | Galloway, Greyson | SO | St. Xavier | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Treven | FR | Rantoul | 7.48 | |
2 | Calderon, Daniel | JR | Oldham County | 8.11 | |
3 | Harding, Jack | SO | Oldham County | 8.12 | |
4 | Stanis, Michael | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.25 | |
5 | Egan, Liam | FR | St. Xavier | 8.45 | |
6 | Burke, Connor | FR | St. Xavier | 8.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Christion | JR | Bruin Elite | 7.38 | |
2 | Peck, Weston | FR | Rantoul | 7.74 | |
3 | Cox, Cameron | SR | Oldham County | 7.96 | |
4 | Moss, Cameron | SR | Northeast striders | 8.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzpatrick, Nathan | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.18 | |
2 | Kisantear, Dominique | FR | Rantoul | 8.52 | |
3 | Givan, Ben | SO | St. Xavier | 8.60 | |
4 | Speight, Jack | SO | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgway, Xavier | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.79 | |
2 | Lewis, Jordan | FR | Rantoul | 8.19 | |
3 | Hammersmith, Jack | JR | Cin. Elder | 8.34 | |
4 | Mieczkowski, Kyle | JR | North Oldham | 8.65 | |
5 | Satraitis, Kris | JR | North Oldham | 8.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer, Malik | JR | Male | 7.23 | |
2 | Mosley, Tony | SO | Male | 7.66 | |
3 | Winfield, Kendrick | FR | Male | 7.83 | |
4 | Stephens, Chris | FR | Male | 7.91 | |
5 | Allen, Xander | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.05 | |
6 | Luellen, Dakota | SR | Union County | 8.07 | |
7 | Russell, Hayden | SR | North Oldham | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Zach | SO | Unattached | 7.77 | |
2 | Pitchford, Josh | JR | North Oldham | 7.82 | |
3 | Gainey, Justin | SO | Male | 7.85 | |
4 | Callahan, Cian | SO | Trinity (Louisville) | 7.92 | |
5 | Renfro, Deandre | SO | Rantoul | 8.03 | |
6 | Ashe, Kelton | SR | Cin. Elder | 8.08 | |
7 | Pike, Dylan | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 8.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloss, Darnell | SO | Eastern | 7.36 | |
2 | Johnson, Amir | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 7.85 | |
3 | Mazzoni, Brian | SR | St. Xavier | 7.95 | |
4 | Warner, Tayshawn | JR | Fern Creek | 8.17 | |
5 | Cadet, Frankie | SO | Eastern | 8.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gay, Zephananiah | SR | NWI Jaguars | 7.55 | |
2 | Erwin, Clay | SO | St. Xavier | 7.72 | |
3 | Gladden, Andrew | SR | NOVA TC | 7.72 | |
4 | Breaden, Tyler | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.73 | |
5 | Goodman, Weston | SO | Corydon Central | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jacob | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.51 | |
2 | Yeboah, Prince | JR | Bryan Station | 7.53 | |
3 | Petree, Skylar | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.73 | |
4 | Coleman Jr, Landrum | SR | NWI Jaguars | 8.12 | |
5 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Taveous | JR | Rantoul | 7.58 | |
2 | Erwin, Nick | SO | St. Xavier | 7.60 | |
3 | Lindsay, Bruce | SO | Eastern | 7.74 | |
4 | Herrmann, Austin | SO | Franklin County | 8.16 | |
5 | Ribarich, T.J. | SR | Green County | 8.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Ra'Mell | SR | NOVA TC | 7.44 | |
2 | Whipple , Trey | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 7.54 | |
3 | Pearson, Reggie | SR | NOVA TC | 7.54 | |
4 | Rance-Cox, Jr, Nerville | SR | Unattached | 7.70 | |
5 | Howard, Curtis | SO | Unattached | 7.80 | |
6 | Carter, Ty | JR | Conner | 7.80 | |
7 | Randel, Raheem | SR | Kentucky Elite | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldberg, Jax | SR | St. Xavier | 7.40 | |
2 | Mccauley, Heru | JR | Warren Central | 7.48 | |
3 | Garr, Ricky | SR | St. Xavier | 7.55 | |
4 | Thompson, Charles | SR | NWI Jaguars | 7.62 | |
5 | Vaughn, Rashawn | SR | Future Stars | 7.78 | |
6 | Hurst, Cody | FR | Franklin County | 7.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higginson, Jadrien | JR | Castle | 7.35 | |
2 | Williams, Evan | SR | New Albany Track Club | 7.38 | |
3 | Price, Elijah | FR | Warren Central | 7.38 | |
4 | Jackson, Joe | JR | Warren Central | 7.46 | |
5 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 7.51 | |
6 | Marshall, Kyron | JR | Unattached | 7.66 | |
7 | Eniitan, Amos | SR | NOVA TC | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Garrett | FR | Unattached | 7.40 | |
2 | Leake, Cade | SR | Eastern | 7.43 | |
3 | Oden, Russell | SR | Conner | 7.47 | |
4 | Saylor, Seth | SR | Future Stars | 7.52 | |
5 | Litwicki, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 7.65 | |
6 | Moll, Joseph | SR | St. Louis Express | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orschell, Mitchell | JR | Franklin County | 7.24 | |
2 | Moore, James | FR | Trinity (Louisville) | 7.29 | |
3 | Evans, Roosevelt | SR | Warren Central | 7.34 | |
4 | Robinson, Jaylen | SR | Ben Davis | 7.34 | |
5 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 7.37 | |
6 | Sanders, Darrius | SR | Future Stars | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jaban | SR | NOVA TC | 7.18 | |
2 | Brown, Nate | SO | Eastern | 7.39 | |
3 | Myers, Isaac | SR | Unattached | 7.56 | |
4 | Burnett, Christopher | SR | NWI Jaguars | 7.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerendo, Isaac | SR | NOVA TC | 6.95 | |
2 | Sheard, Tyland | JR | Warren Central | 7.18 | |
3 | DuPriest, Corey | SR | NOVA TC | 7.21 | |
4 | Lawal, Jamiu | SR | Ben Davis | 7.29 | |
5 | Harper, Dillion | FR | Rantoul | 7.40 | |
6 | Hughes, Keontre | SR | Cadet Track Club | 7.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher, Liam | SR | Cadet Track Club | 7.18 | |
2 | Wilson, Alex | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 7.18 | |
3 | Richardson, Raphael | SR | NOVA TC | 7.19 | |
4 | Trigg, Maliq | JR | Bryan Station | 7.25 | |
5 | Tribble, Quincy | SO | Unattached | 7.33 | |
6 | Nisle, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 7.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Collin | SR | Bruin Elite | 7.13 | |
2 | Bettis, Dakota | JR | Unattached | 7.16 | |
3 | Glenn, Brian | JR | Warren Central | 7.16 | |
4 | McIntyre, Taivone | SO | Ben Davis | 7.27 | |
5 | Richardson, JV | FR | Cin. Elder | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Rondale | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 6.90 | |
2 | Franklin, Anthony | SO | Bryan Station | 7.08 | |
3 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 7.11 | |
4 | Vaughn, Shaton | SR | Future Stars | 7.19 | |
5 | Johnson, Ahmad | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moothery, Jordan | SO | Unattached | 6.85 | |
2 | Pavloski, Antonio | SR | Unattached | 7.08 | |
3 | Giles, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 7.22 | |
4 | Graf, Jacob | SO | Unattached | 7.46 | |
5 | Sterner, Kobe | JR | Unattached | 7.50 | |
6 | Hoffman , Braden | JR | Unattached | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Connor | SR | Cadet Track Club | 23.98 | |
2 | Lewis, Treven | FR | Rantoul | 25.07 | |
3 | Adkins, Jaden | FR | Rantoul | 25.14 | |
4 | Lewis, Jordan | FR | Rantoul | 26.65 | |
5 | Beaty, Steven | SO | Oldham County | 27.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peck, Weston | FR | Rantoul | 24.46 | |
2 | Grants, Jared | SR | Oldham County | 25.12 | |
3 | Zech, Luke | FR | Rantoul | 26.80 | |
4 | Johnson, Aunetrae | SO | Oldham County | 26.95 | |
5 | Moss, Cameron | SR | Northeast striders | 27.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl, Dereje | FR | Corydon Central | 27.68 | |
2 | Harbeson, Elliott | FR | Corydon Central | 28.32 | |
3 | Higginbotham, Dylan | FR | Corydon Central | 28.44 | |
4 | Acosta, Eddie | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 30.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne, James | SO | Fall Creek Running Club | 24.81 | |
2 | Marks, Spencer | SR | St. Louis Express | 26.14 | |
3 | Brenson, Johnathan | SO | Rantoul | 26.37 | |
4 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 26.45 | |
5 | Johnson, Darius | SO | Eastern | 27.10 | |
6 | Cadet, Frankie | SO | Eastern | 27.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smock, Davon | FR | Male | 23.29 | |
2 | Chandler, Joey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 24.24 | |
3 | Sloss, Darnell | SO | Eastern | 24.87 | |
4 | Bennett, Lenny | SR | Future Stars | 25.77 | |
5 | Steed, Bryson | FR | Male | 26.34 | |
6 | Goodman, Weston | SO | Corydon Central | 26.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Ra'Mell | SR | NOVA TC | 24.59 | |
2 | Ridgway, Xavier | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 25.33 | |
3 | Vestal, Henry | SO | Male | 25.44 | |
4 | Eniitan, Amos | SR | NOVA TC | 25.80 | |
5 | Lindsay, Bruce | SO | Eastern | 26.05 | |
6 | Dennis, Garrett | SO | Male | 26.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warfield, Jacoby | SO | Male | 24.89 | |
2 | Carter, Ty | JR | Conner | 24.94 | |
3 | Moll, Joseph | SR | St. Louis Express | 25.11 | |
4 | Kist, Aaron | SR | Franklin County | 25.24 | |
5 | Walters, Graham | SR | Indiana Track Club | 25.25 | |
6 | Griffiths, Kelson | FR | Green County | 28.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leake, Cade | SR | Eastern | 24.04 | |
2 | Romanyk, Joe | SO | Zionsville | 24.29 | |
3 | Greeson, Payton | JR | Zionsville | 24.55 | |
4 | Yeboah, Prince | JR | Bryan Station | 24.83 | |
5 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 24.96 | |
6 | Coleman Jr, Landrum | SR | NWI Jaguars | 27.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Garrett | FR | Unattached | 23.79 | |
2 | Jackson, Joe | JR | Warren Central | 24.40 | |
3 | Strong, Malik | SR | NWI Jaguars | 24.61 | |
4 | Gay, Zephananiah | SR | NWI Jaguars | 25.09 | |
5 | Thompson, Charles | SR | NWI Jaguars | 25.14 | |
6 | Sams, Charles Austin | SO | Eastern | 25.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentry, Isaiah | SO | Bruin Elite | 24.07 | |
2 | Cunningham, Kayon | SO | Rantoul | 24.16 | |
3 | Williams, Jacob | SR | Kentucky Elite | 24.42 | |
4 | Bonds, Xavier | SR | Male | 24.64 | |
5 | Isom, Cainel | SO | Male | 24.77 | |
6 | Rodgers, Darrion | SR | St. Louis Express | 25.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCullough, David | JR | Zionsville | 23.29 | |
2 | Brown, Alexander | JR | Unattached | 23.66 | |
3 | Harper, Dillion | FR | Rantoul | 23.82 | |
4 | Horton, Christion | JR | Bruin Elite | 23.83 | |
5 | Brown, Nate | SO | Eastern | 24.08 | |
6 | Vaughn, Rashawn | SR | Future Stars | 25.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 23.09 | |
2 | Egunyomi, David | SR | NOVA TC | 23.49 | |
3 | Fletcher, Liam | SR | Cadet Track Club | 23.88 | |
4 | Canfield, Carson | JR | Zionsville | 24.00 | |
5 | Woerner, Zack | FR | Zionsville | 24.36 | |
6 | McClellan, Noah | JR | Unattached | 25.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmer , Robert | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 23.59 | |
2 | Tribble, Quincy | SO | Unattached | 23.93 | |
3 | Lucas, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | 24.29 | |
4 | Nisle, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 24.42 | |
5 | Litwicki, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 25.34 | |
6 | Ribarich, T.J. | SR | Green County | 26.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerendo, Isaac | SR | NOVA TC | 22.59 | |
2 | Giles, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 23.61 | |
3 | Bettis, Dakota | JR | Unattached | 23.72 | |
4 | Stiver , Jarrod | SR | BCTC | 24.05 | |
5 | Myers, Isaac | SR | Unattached | 24.63 | |
6 | Burnett, Christopher | SR | NWI Jaguars | 24.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McBride, Noah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 22.31 | |
2 | Richardson, Raphael | SR | NOVA TC | 23.23 | |
3 | Vaughn, Shaton | SR | Future Stars | 23.27 | |
4 | Pease, Bryce | SR | St. Louis Express | 23.45 | |
5 | Sammy , Brandon | SR | BCTC | 23.76 | |
6 | Jackson, George | JR | Warren Central | 23.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCall, Isaiah | SR | Bryan Station | 22.86 | |
2 | Brown, Collin | SR | Bruin Elite | 22.96 | |
3 | Pavloski, Antonio | SR | Unattached | 23.04 | |
4 | Favors, Bryce | JR | Eastern | 23.14 | |
5 | Franklin, Anthony | SO | Bryan Station | 23.82 | |
6 | Sterner, Kobe | JR | Unattached | 24.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaylen | SR | Ben Davis | 23.62 | |
2 | McIntyre, Taivone | SO | Ben Davis | 23.93 | |
3 | Trejo, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 23.98 | |
4 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 24.12 | |
5 | Lawal, Jamiu | SR | Ben Davis | 24.21 | |
6 | Lomax, Kevin | SR | St. Louis Express | 24.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heffner, Clint | SR | St. Louis Express | 53.63 | |
2 | Adkins, Jaden | FR | Rantoul | 56.45 | |
3 | Burke, Connor | FR | St. Xavier | 1:00.93 | |
4 | Galloway, Greyson | SO | St. Xavier | 1:03.52 | |
5 | Givan, Ben | SO | St. Xavier | 1:04.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadau, Garon | JR | Springs Valley | 55.18 | |
2 | Cox, Cameron | SR | Oldham County | 1:01.54 | |
3 | Beaty, Steven | SO | Oldham County | 1:02.69 | |
4 | Egan, Liam | FR | St. Xavier | 1:03.39 | |
5 | Johnson, Aunetrae | SO | Oldham County | 1:03.55 | |
6 | Bennett, Josh | FR | St. Xavier | 1:06.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smock, Davon | FR | Male | 55.71 | |
2 | Barnett, Jalen | FR | Male | 1:04.74 | |
3 | Price, Jalen | FR | Male | 1:04.88 | |
4 | Durnell, Jack | JR | Body in Training Track Cl | 1:07.01 | |
5 | Moss, Cameron | SR | Northeast striders | 1:07.28 | |
6 | Campbell, John | FR | North Oldham | 1:09.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defreeze, Ashton | JR | Male | 1:00.04 | |
2 | Sidebottom, Daniel | FR | Green County | 1:01.27 | |
3 | Mazzoni, Brian | SR | St. Xavier | 1:01.39 | |
4 | Voyles, Kyle | JR | Corydon Central | 1:01.80 | |
5 | Boggs, Walker | FR | Green County | 1:04.82 | |
6 | Shorter, Luke | SO | Franklin County | 1:07.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERKINSON, ALEX | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 57.05 | |
2 | Bridgeman, Cameron | SO | Male | 59.23 | |
3 | Duffy, Desmond | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.13 | |
4 | Eastham, Mase | SR | Green County | 1:01.72 | |
5 | Simmons, Demarcus | SO | Male | 1:02.04 | |
6 | Dziabula, Kanin | SO | Green County | 1:04.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moll, Joseph | SR | St. Louis Express | 56.94 | |
2 | Slaughter, Julien | JR | Unattached | 58.96 | |
3 | Morris, Valor | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:00.87 | |
4 | Carl, Dereje | FR | Corydon Central | 1:02.34 | |
5 | Alveyknapp, Hayden | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 1:02.64 | |
6 | Acosta, Eddie | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 1:08.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloss, Darnell | SO | Eastern | 56.60 | |
2 | Stroud, DeAndre | SR | New Albany Track Club | 57.08 | |
3 | Behringer, Shawn | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 57.26 | |
4 | Pinkin, Sherron | SR | NWI Jaguars | 57.66 | |
5 | Marks, Spencer | SR | St. Louis Express | 59.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motley, Jared | JR | Rantoul | 56.36 | |
2 | Banayote, Anthony | SR | BCTC | 57.67 | |
3 | Gay, Zephananiah | SR | NWI Jaguars | 57.81 | |
4 | Hamilton, Zach | SO | Unattached | 57.94 | |
5 | Mundell, Julian | JR | Male | 58.38 | |
6 | Jackson, Savion | SR | New Albany Track Club | 1:01.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriwether, Jason | SR | New Albany Track Club | 55.80 | |
2 | Bell, Taveous | JR | Rantoul | 56.41 | |
3 | Hall, Brock | SR | NOVA TC | 57.41 | |
4 | Barlow, Khalil | SR | NWI Jaguars | 58.75 | |
5 | Warth, Luke | SO | Conner | 58.85 | |
6 | Johnson, Darius | SO | Eastern | 1:00.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Nate | SO | Eastern | 54.47 | |
2 | Williams, Jacob | SR | Kentucky Elite | 55.94 | |
3 | Barnes, Elijah | SO | Bryan Station | 56.77 | |
4 | Hart, Luke | SR | Conner | 56.82 | |
5 | Shorter, Jackquise | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:07.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Kayon | SO | Rantoul | 55.60 | |
2 | Duffy, Donnovan | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 55.76 | |
3 | Oden, Russell | SR | Conner | 55.86 | |
4 | Trejo, Aaron | JR | Ben Davis | 56.15 | |
5 | Gietl, Clay | JR | Zionsville | 56.67 | |
6 | Sall, Modu | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 57.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldberg, Jax | SR | St. Xavier | 53.38 | |
2 | Thomas, Dekaleb | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 54.21 | |
3 | Garr, Ricky | SR | St. Xavier | 55.13 | |
4 | Schmitt, Austin | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 55.27 | |
5 | Huckstep, Solo | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 55.62 | |
6 | Sams, Charles Austin | SO | Eastern | 59.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saylor, Seth | SR | Future Stars | 54.20 | |
2 | Morgerson, Bailey | FR | Bryan Station | 54.21 | |
3 | Carter, Ty | JR | Conner | 56.11 | |
4 | Leake, Cade | SR | Eastern | 56.40 | |
5 | Jackson, James | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 56.57 | |
6 | McGee, Nicolas | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:08.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Keontre | SR | Cadet Track Club | 54.01 | |
2 | Stern, Will | SR | Louisville Collegiate | 54.51 | |
3 | Erwin, Nick | SO | St. Xavier | 54.78 | |
4 | Bean, Douglas | SR | Bryan Station | 56.60 | |
5 | Erwin, Clay | SO | St. Xavier | 57.49 | |
6 | Trigg, Tyriq | JR | Bryan Station | 58.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Jerry | FR | Rantoul | 53.33 | |
2 | White, Jeremiah | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 53.69 | |
3 | Favors, Bryce | JR | Eastern | 53.73 | |
4 | Gentry, Isaiah | SO | Bruin Elite | 55.22 | |
5 | Walters, Graham | SR | Indiana Track Club | 58.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canfield, Carson | JR | Zionsville | 53.34 | |
2 | Sanders, Darrius | SR | Future Stars | 53.40 | |
3 | Cook, Macean | SR | Conner | 54.71 | |
4 | Rodgers, Darrion | SR | St. Louis Express | 54.76 | |
5 | Arnold, William | FR | Warren Central | 57.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmer , Robert | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 52.70 | |
2 | Lomax, Kevin | SR | St. Louis Express | 53.83 | |
3 | Frye, Cameron | SR | Ben Davis | 54.21 | |
4 | Boling, Tanner | SR | St. Xavier | 54.52 | |
5 | Deurloo, Zachary | JR | American $peed | 54.61 | |
6 | Burnam, Jacob | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 55.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Connor | SR | Cadet Track Club | 52.06 | |
2 | Egunyomi, David | SR | NOVA TC | 52.12 | |
3 | Romanyk, Joe | SO | Zionsville | 52.44 | |
4 | Ladd, Julian | SR | Ben Davis | 53.33 | |
5 | Durham, David | JR | American $peed | 54.30 | |
6 | Fowler, Jacob | SR | Indiana Track Club | 54.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DePriest, Peyton | SR | NOVA TC | 50.48 | |
2 | Dallmann, Antonio | JR | Unattached | 52.24 | |
3 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SR | Warren Central | 52.59 | |
4 | Corbett, Malcolm | JR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 53.93 | |
5 | Bradshaw, Greg | JR | Warren Central | 56.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCullough, David | JR | Zionsville | 50.04 | |
2 | Johnson, Sean | JR | American $peed | 51.55 | |
3 | Wilson, Alex | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 51.60 | |
4 | Pease, Bryce | SR | St. Louis Express | 51.84 | |
5 | Shepard, Benjamin | JR | American $peed | 51.93 | |
6 | Snyder, jacob | SR | Unattached | 53.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gudgel, Spencer | JR | Unattached | 51.47 | |
2 | Brown, Collin | SR | Bruin Elite | 52.22 | |
3 | Trigg, Maliq | JR | Bryan Station | 52.81 | |
4 | Montgomery, Deion | SR | Male | 53.09 | |
5 | Sterner, Kobe | JR | Unattached | 54.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Dea, Ryan | SR | Northeast striders | 2:18.69 | |
2 | Cochonour, Christian | SR | Casey-Westfield | 2:19.20 | |
3 | Jeffries, Daniel | SR | Green County | 2:30.97 | |
4 | Lawson, Dylen | FR | Corydon Central | 2:33.48 | |
5 | Walker, Josiah | SR | Indiana Track Club | 2:40.74 | |
6 | Thomas, Finn | SR | Northeast striders | 2:41.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probus, John | SR | Eastern | 2:25.53 | |
2 | Voyles, Kyle | JR | Corydon Central | 2:29.48 | |
3 | Frazier, Keilen | SO | Fern Creek | 2:34.07 | |
4 | Baltazar, Mauricio | FR | Rantoul | 2:59.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abell, Bradley | SO | Green County | 2:15.76 | |
2 | Keltee, Dontae | SO | Fern Creek | 2:17.50 | |
3 | Rouso, Logan | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 2:21.19 | |
4 | Bowers, Cameron | FR | American $peed | 2:24.13 | |
5 | Curtis, Hayden | SO | Fern Creek | 2:25.01 | |
6 | Kuhn, Jackson | SO | North Oldham | 2:25.30 | |
7 | Imel, Bennett | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 2:26.63 | |
8 | Simon, Alex | JR | American $peed | 2:27.67 | |
9 | Fairchild, Peyton | FR | Conner | 2:32.20 | |
10 | Marks, Spencer | SR | St. Louis Express | 2:35.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosby, Brayden | SR | New Albany Track Club | 2:11.61 | |
2 | Jackson, James | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 2:19.77 | |
3 | Casas, Iosef | SR | Fern Creek | 2:19.88 | |
4 | Derose, Tim | SR | Future Stars | 2:20.38 | |
5 | Lazo, Raul | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 2:20.89 | |
6 | Armstrong, Tyler | JR | Eastern | 2:23.16 | |
7 | Tyner, Michael | SR | Hamilton Heights | 2:23.67 | |
8 | Murphy, Jack | FR | Conner | 2:24.95 | |
9 | Hampton, Ethan | SO | Conner | 2:25.17 | |
10 | O'Shea, Conner | FR | Madison Central HS | 2:27.14 | |
11 | Thornton, Timothy | SR | Fern Creek | 2:27.27 | |
12 | Carl, Dereje | FR | Corydon Central | 2:32.85 | |
13 | Klusman, Cole | FR | Franklin County | 2:41.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teague, Nick | SO | New Albany Track Club | 2:12.17 | |
2 | Kishpaugh, Borru | FR | Liberty Christian | 2:13.05 | |
3 | Wells, Pierce | SO | Eastern | 2:14.32 | |
4 | Hanak, Will | FR | Conner | 2:15.53 | |
5 | Stewart, Kyler | FR | Madison central | 2:16.34 | |
6 | PERKINSON, ALEX | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 2:18.48 | |
7 | Taylor, Keegan | SO | North Oldham | 2:20.72 | |
8 | Ackerman, Seth | FR | Eastern | 2:21.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackerman, Sam | JR | Eastern | 2:08.68 | |
2 | Manning, Michael | SR | Future Stars | 2:11.10 | |
3 | Penman, Austin | SO | Bryan Station | 2:11.32 | |
4 | Miller, Caleb | JR | BHSS | 2:12.03 | |
5 | Moock, Max | JR | Eastern | 2:14.27 | |
6 | Thomasson, Robbie | SO | Eastern | 2:14.54 | |
7 | Huntley, Jon | JR | Westfield | 2:15.65 | |
8 | Carter, Dale | JR | Oldham County | 2:16.60 | |
9 | Thompson, Nate | SR | Future Stars | 2:17.48 | |
10 | LANCASTER, ALEX | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 2:27.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drury, Michael | SR | Oldham County | 2:06.25 | |
2 | Pierce, Drew | SO | Eastern | 2:07.36 | |
3 | Rumminger, Lukas | JR | Conner | 2:10.68 | |
4 | Flowers, Jahi | JR | Ben Davis | 2:13.82 | |
5 | Frizzell, Eli | SR | Nashville Highlanders | 2:16.60 | |
6 | Wells, Emerson | JR | Eastern | 2:17.44 | |
7 | UPTON, TYLER | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 2:18.38 | |
8 | Klusman, Colin | SR | Franklin County | 2:20.08 | |
9 | Cox, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 2:21.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Alejandro | SR | Future Stars | 1:59.27 | |
2 | Mitchell, Hunter | JR | Conner | 2:01.60 | |
3 | Owens, Harrison | SR | Bryan Station | 2:04.60 | |
4 | Grealish, Rhys | SR | NOVA TC | 2:04.87 | |
5 | Perez, Bryce | SR | Future Stars | 2:05.42 | |
6 | Taylor, Shon | SR | New Albany Track Club | 2:05.55 | |
7 | jones, will | SR | bhsn | 2:07.69 | |
8 | Adkins, Britton | SO | Unattached | 2:08.86 | |
9 | Liwanag, Kyle | JR | Warren Central | 2:09.11 | |
10 | Schroering, Luke | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 2:09.87 | |
11 | Heffner, Clint | SR | St. Louis Express | 2:12.38 | |
12 | KIMBLE, MORRIS | JR | Unattached | 2:12.61 | |
13 | Maue, Derek | JR | Westfield | 2:12.73 | |
14 | Rodgers, Darrion | SR | St. Louis Express | 2:22.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegh, Nate | JR | St. Xavier | 5:23.33 | |
2 | Bryant, Jay | SR | Green County | 5:26.60 | |
3 | Frawley, Chris | SO | St. Xavier | 5:28.23 | |
4 | Henon, Frank | JR | Fern Creek | 5:33.06 | |
5 | Tafel, Daniel | SO | St. Xavier | 5:41.36 | |
6 | Sharp, Justin | SO | Fern Creek | 5:50.67 | |
7 | Lado, Youhana | SO | Fern Creek | 5:51.16 | |
8 | Myles, Tyrique | FR | Rantoul | 5:51.26 | |
9 | Marsh, Michael | JR | Male | 6:01.44 | |
10 | Beasley, Fisher | FR | Louisville Collegiate | 6:04.08 | |
11 | Dewsnup, Nash | JR | North Oldham | 6:11.24 | |
12 | Patel, Raj | FR | Rantoul | 6:12.55 | |
13 | Sponel, Jared | FR | Male | 6:35.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rouso, Logan | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 5:13.56 | |
2 | Collins, Ford | SO | St. Xavier | 5:20.03 | |
3 | Carrico, Brian | SO | St. Xavier | 5:20.33 | |
4 | Stegman, John Paul | FR | St. Xavier | 5:20.86 | |
5 | Phillips, Davin | FR | Green County | 5:20.88 | |
6 | Lawson, Dylen | FR | Corydon Central | 5:21.01 | |
7 | Buechler, Paul | SO | St. Xavier | 5:21.41 | |
8 | Mulcahy, Shane | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 5:21.90 | |
9 | Barnett, Josh | FR | Westfield | 5:24.07 | |
10 | Lamb, David | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 5:31.37 | |
11 | Johnson, Ben | SO | Louisville Collegiate | 5:44.41 | |
12 | Houser, Stephen | SR | Slicc Eagle Track Club | 5:48.73 | |
13 | Weisenberger, Clayton | SO | Springs Valley | 5:50.56 | |
14 | Shorter, Luke | SO | Franklin County | 6:01.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossett, Jonathan | FR | Rantoul | 5:10.42 | |
2 | Woodman, Nick | JR | Vilardo TC | 5:11.71 | |
3 | Streib, Henry | FR | Vilardo Track Club | 5:11.99 | |
4 | Salinas, Benjamin | FR | Unattached | 5:12.16 | |
5 | Barlow, Ken | SR | St. Xavier | 5:14.02 | |
6 | Schoenbachler, Peter | FR | St. Xavier | 5:14.36 | |
7 | Kolb, Will | FR | Male | 5:15.93 | |
8 | Woo, Kaden | FR | St. Xavier | 5:19.95 | |
9 | James, Kendrick | FR | Male | 5:20.30 | |
10 | Montgomery, Austin | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 5:22.97 | |
11 | Brown, Greg | SO | Male | 5:24.66 | |
12 | Imel, Bennett | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 5:25.21 | |
13 | Magness, Connor | FR | Cin. Elder | 5:25.47 | |
14 | Arps, Collin | SO | Green County | 5:27.31 | |
15 | Allen, Joshua | SR | Slicc Eagle Track Club | 5:27.92 | |
16 | Thomas, Finn | SR | Northeast striders | 6:06.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Elijah | SO | Rantoul | 4:59.39 | |
2 | Meacham, Zachary | SR | Conner | 5:04.04 | |
3 | Phillips, Corey | SO | Westfield | 5:05.18 | |
4 | Chmielewski, Ben | SO | Eastern | 5:07.37 | |
5 | Wood, Mason | SO | Eastern | 5:09.04 | |
6 | Reed, Zack | SR | Wabash | 5:10.06 | |
7 | Stewart, Kyler | FR | Madison central | 5:10.34 | |
8 | Goodman, Gavin | SO | Warren Central | 5:11.69 | |
9 | Robinson, Chase | SO | Eastern | 5:13.48 | |
10 | Burgar, Owen | JR | Springs Valley | 5:16.62 | |
11 | Glasford, Nicholas | SR | Male | 5:17.46 | |
12 | Dixon, Nathaniel | FR | Unattached | 5:17.85 | |
13 | Hildenbrand, Trent | FR | Male | 5:18.67 | |
14 | Hampton, Ethan | SO | Conner | 5:20.07 | |
15 | Brown, Trevor | JR | Oldham County | 5:22.84 | |
16 | Koch, Asa | SO | Westfield | 5:23.17 | |
17 | May, Thomas | SO | Westfield | 5:33.85 | |
18 | Roland, Luke | SR | New Albany Track Club | 5:40.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rushton, Paul | FR | Vilardo Track Club | 4:53.92 | |
2 | Salgado, Sair | JR | Fern Creek | 4:59.47 | |
3 | Sallee, Chris | SR | Green County | 5:00.11 | |
4 | Hunter, Will | SR | Louisville Collegiate | 5:00.53 | |
5 | Cook, Isaiah | SO | Oldham County | 5:00.60 | |
6 | Prater, Koby | SO | Wabash | 5:01.75 | |
7 | O'Dea, Ryan | SR | Northeast striders | 5:01.91 | |
8 | Talbert, Jake | FR | Vilardo TC | 5:02.42 | |
9 | Harman, Michael | JR | Vilardo Track Club | 5:02.65 | |
10 | Murphy, Jack | FR | Conner | 5:04.39 | |
11 | DeHaan, Josh | SR | Eastern | 5:05.49 | |
12 | Bishop, Dalton | JR | St. Xavier | 5:07.73 | |
13 | Gonzalez Cordova, Angelo | SR | New Albany Track Club | 5:09.50 | |
14 | Miller, Josh | FR | Unattached | 5:10.09 | |
15 | Bogdajewicz, Robby | FR | Westfield | 5:10.12 | |
16 | Schweinberg, Mark | FR | Cin. Elder | 5:11.37 | |
17 | Payne, Sam | SR | Unattached | 5:14.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kishpaugh, Borru | FR | Liberty Christian | 4:51.67 | |
2 | Reid, Matty | SR | Wild Kittens | 4:51.88 | |
3 | Walker, Pierce | SO | St. Xavier | 4:52.75 | |
4 | Goodin, Samuel | SR | Warren Central | 4:53.99 | |
5 | Henes, Ethan | JR | Louisville Collegiate | 4:54.95 | |
6 | Ellis, Ross | SO | Floyd Central | 4:57.63 | |
7 | Heinemann, Luke | FR | Floyd Central | 4:58.99 | |
8 | Hlade, Alex | JR | Zionsville | 4:59.34 | |
9 | Miller, Davin | JR | Unattached | 5:00.34 | |
10 | Krebs, Michael | FR | Male | 5:01.92 | |
11 | LANCASTER, ALEX | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 5:04.03 | |
12 | Wilmes, Henry | SO | Trinity (Louisville) | 5:09.68 | |
13 | Orta-Hernandez, Mauricio | SR | Warren Central | 5:12.06 | |
14 | Fairchild, Peyton | FR | Conner | 5:26.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douthit, Noah | SO | Westfield | 4:50.15 | |
2 | Knepshield, Thomas | JR | St. Xavier | 4:50.74 | |
3 | Novak, Samuel | SO | Westfield | 4:51.17 | |
4 | Hanak, Will | FR | Conner | 4:52.28 | |
5 | Coyle, Trevor | JR | Eastern | 4:52.92 | |
6 | Payne, George | SR | Slicc Eagle Track Club | 4:54.18 | |
7 | McClure, Johnny | FR | Westfield | 4:54.72 | |
8 | Perrone, Will | SO | St. Xavier | 4:56.56 | |
9 | Barnett, Joe | SO | Westfield | 4:59.75 | |
10 | Noeth, Adam | SR | Cin. Elder | 5:00.04 | |
11 | Lazo, Raul | FR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 5:00.30 | |
12 | Derose, Tim | SR | Future Stars | 5:03.14 | |
13 | Frizzell, Eli | SR | Nashville Highlanders | 5:04.07 | |
14 | Schenkel, Michael | SO | Cin. Elder | 5:05.21 | |
15 | Cox, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 5:05.90 | |
16 | O'Shea, Conner | FR | Madison Central HS | 5:06.03 | |
17 | McManus, Brad | SO | Westfield | 5:12.29 | |
18 | Delaney, Daniel | SO | Eastern | 5:12.57 | |
19 | Grese, Ben | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heffner, Clint | SR | St. Louis Express | 4:39.04 | |
2 | Edwards, Andrew | SR | St. Xavier | 4:39.59 | |
3 | Had away, Garrett | JR | Oldham County | 4:44.79 | |
4 | Steppe, Jake | SO | Male | 4:45.47 | |
5 | Thomasson, Robbie | SO | Eastern | 4:48.69 | |
6 | Williams, Lincoln | FR | St. Xavier | 4:49.29 | |
7 | Rumminger, Lukas | JR | Conner | 4:50.76 | |
8 | Hawes, Jack | SO | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 4:51.98 | |
9 | Hayes, Connor | FR | Unattached | 5:00.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoeft, Josh | SO | Fall Creek Running Club | 4:43.28 | |
2 | Sharber, Carson | SO | North Oldham | 4:44.69 | |
3 | Corbett, Eoin | SO | St. Xavier | 4:44.99 | |
4 | Schmitt, Ben | SR | NOVA TC | 4:45.65 | |
5 | McClure, James | JR | Westfield | 4:48.44 | |
6 | Huntley, Jon | JR | Westfield | 4:49.38 | |
7 | Scales, Matt | SR | Castle | 4:49.55 | |
8 | Cole, Logan | SR | Zionsville | 4:51.91 | |
9 | Emery, Alex | SR | Eastern | 4:53.40 | |
10 | Schenkel, Ryan | SR | Cin. Elder | 4:53.54 | |
11 | Dolph, Marino | SO | Unattached | 4:54.49 | |
12 | GAINES, THOMAS | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 4:57.52 | |
13 | Oakley, Nick | JR | Unattached | 4:57.80 | |
14 | Gavette, Drew | SO | Zionsville | 4:58.30 | |
15 | MASTERSON, REID | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 4:59.17 | |
16 | Phillips, Caleb | SR | Unattached | 5:07.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilardo, Andrew | SR | Vilardo Track Club | 4:36.46 | |
2 | Haller, James | SR | New Albany Track Club | 4:36.88 | |
3 | Brizendine, Jacob | SO | Oldham County | 4:37.52 | |
4 | Majercak, Will | SR | Wild Kittens | 4:38.29 | |
5 | Reid, Will | SR | Unattached | 4:41.28 | |
6 | Swain, Glavin | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:42.48 | |
7 | Ackerman, Sam | JR | Eastern | 4:46.99 | |
8 | Michels, Nick | SO | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:47.22 | |
9 | Langen, Eric | JR | Cin. Elder | 4:48.36 | |
10 | Williams, Shane | SO | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:48.93 | |
11 | Petroy, Nick | SR | Wild Kittens | 4:50.61 | |
12 | Jones, Ethan | JR | Castle | 4:51.06 | |
13 | Wallingford, Alex | SO | New Albany Track Club | 4:52.62 | |
14 | Hruskoci, Nicholas | FR | Unattached | 4:52.81 | |
15 | Brake, Chris | JR | Castle | 4:53.84 | |
16 | Pierce, Billy | SR | Floyd Central | 4:54.28 | |
17 | Arnold, Kenny | SR | Wild Kittens | 4:56.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Trevor | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:29.24 | |
2 | Hocker, Cole | SO | Fall Creek Running Club | 4:29.80 | |
3 | Schaefer, Patrick | JR | St. Xavier | 4:30.53 | |
4 | Allen, Dylan | JR | Male | 4:32.62 | |
5 | Larkin, Zach | SO | St. Xavier | 4:33.69 | |
6 | Harris, Kyle | SR | Wild Kittens | 4:34.48 | |
7 | Guenthner, Ryan | SR | St. Xavier | 4:34.78 | |
8 | Shiflet, Grady | SO | St. Xavier | 4:36.23 | |
9 | Warren, Andrew | JR | VTC | 4:36.91 | |
10 | Sawyer, Jackson | SO | Castle | 4:37.37 | |
11 | Kriauciunas, Andrius | SR | West Lafayette | 4:38.58 | |
12 | Pehlman, Ryan | SO | Fall Creek Track Club | 4:39.13 | |
13 | Hodges, John Thomas (JT) | SO | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 4:41.69 | |
14 | Meredith, Jack | JR | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:44.02 | |
15 | Wells, Emerson | JR | Eastern | 4:52.17 | |
16 | Liwanag, Kyle | JR | Warren Central | 4:54.63 | |
17 | Althardt, Michael | SO | Warren Central | 4:55.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conard, Mitchell | SO | Unattached | 9.99 | |
2 | Luellen, Dakota | SR | Union County | 10.61 | |
3 | Zech, Luke | FR | Rantoul | 11.06 | |
4 | Durnell, Jack | JR | Body in Training Track Cl | 13.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Donnell | SO | Rantoul | 9.30 | |
2 | Metken, Tim | SO | Carmel | 9.68 | |
3 | Byers, Kameron | JR | American $peed | 10.09 | |
4 | Hicks, Anthony | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 10.55 | |
5 | Randel, Raheem | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11.42 | |
6 | Dziabula, Kanin | SO | Green County | 11.75 | |
7 | Hammersmith, Jack | JR | Cin. Elder | 13.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Christion | JR | Bruin Elite | 8.62 | |
2 | Deurloo, Zachary | JR | American $peed | 8.89 | |
3 | Snyder, AJ | SR | Unattached | 9.16 | |
4 | Hills, Seth | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 9.21 | |
5 | Pratt, Austin | SR | Unattached | 9.38 | |
6 | Teater, Brandon | FR | Unattached | 9.47 | |
7 | Bennett, Lenny | SR | Future Stars | 9.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Unattached | 8.80 | |
2 | Patton, Nick | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 9.05 | |
3 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 9.30 | |
4 | Shepler, William | SO | Warren Central | 9.52 | |
5 | Kase, Michael | SR | Vilardo Track Club | 9.61 | |
6 | Jewel, Blake | JR | Franklin County | 10.12 | |
7 | Pike, Dylan | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 10.79 | |
8 | Callahan, Cian | SO | Trinity (Louisville) | 11.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Tremaine | JR | Unattached | 8.52 | |
2 | Byrdsong, Bryce | SR | Warren Central | 8.52 | |
3 | Baryoh, Moses | SR | Warren Central | 8.57 | |
4 | Snyder, jacob | SR | Unattached | 8.62 | |
5 | Woody, Chris | SR | Bruin Elite | 8.66 | |
6 | Andrews, Jalen | SR | Warren Central | 8.70 | |
7 | Hughes, Keontre | SR | Cadet Track Club | 8.85 | |
8 | Bernard, Desmond | SR | Bryan Station | 9.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCall, Isaiah | SR | Bryan Station | 8.01 | |
2 | Felton, David | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.46 | |
3 | Vaughn, Shaton | SR | Future Stars | 8.69 | |
4 | Johnson, Martel | JR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 8.92 | |
5 | Saylor, Seth | SR | Future Stars | 8.97 | |
6 | Corbett, Malcolm | JR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 9.12 | |
7 | Rios, Carlos | JR | Cin. Elder | 9.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Kittens | A |
Will Reid,
Kyle Harris, Will Majercak, Ben Grese |
8:41.59 | |
2 | Louisville Collegiate | A |
Abshir Abdi,
Ethan Henes, Will Hunter, Ethan Kincaid |
9:01.83 | |
3 | Wild Kittens | B |
Kenny Arnold,
Nick Petroy, Matty Reid, Jacob Rowland |
9:10.69 | |
4 | Green County | A |
Chris Sallee,
Bradley Abell, Mase Eastham, Davin Phillips |
9:29.75 | |
5 | Franklin County | A |
Colin Klusman,
Aaron Kist, Joseph Goins, Evan Aplsey |
10:03.61 | |
6 | Cin. Summit Country Day | A |
Kyle Schneider,
Hudson Nuss, Jack Speight, Charlie Perez |
10:12.22 | |
7 | Circle City Cross & Track Club | B |
Mateo Crawford,
Zack DeSimone, Ben Lupton, Tem Tedla |
10:12.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldham County | A |
Michael Drury,
Garrett Had away, Jacob Brizendine, Spencer Harvey |
8:55.13 | |
2 | Martinsville T&F Club | A |
Tyler Garrett,
Marino Dolph, Jordan Dolph, Jacob Kitchens |
8:56.37 | |
3 | Circle City Cross & Track Club | A |
Adrian Kittrell,
Liam McGuire, Jacob Dunagin, Max Parent |
8:56.96 | |
4 | NOVA TC | A |
Keith Abramson,
Hunter Wakefield, Nyc Sigmon, Tim Wilson |
8:57.73 | |
5 | Rantoul | A |
Elijah Hall,
Jonathan Gossett, Jerry Harper, Jared Motley |
8:58.76 | |
6 | Evansville Harrison Track Club | A |
Jeremiah White,
Austin Schmitt, Brandt Hout, Shane Mulcahy |
9:02.40 | |
7 | Eastern | A |
Seth Ackerman,
Pierce Wells, Drew Pierce, Max Moock |
9:07.88 | |
8 | NWI Jaguars | A |
Khalil Barlow,
Nicolas McGee, Valor Morris, Sherron Pinkin |
9:54.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity (Louisville) | A |
Jack Baum,
Jacob Burnam, Trevor Warren, Glavin Swain |
8:10.38 | |
2 | Westfield | A |
Aaron Bennett,
Nick Leahy, Desmond Herrell, Charlie Miller |
8:11.98 | |
3 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Ryan Hannaford,
Carson Kline, Griffin Barger, Thomas Haley |
8:17.69 | |
4 | Castle | A |
Jackson Sawyer,
Logan Brown, Corde Outlaw, George Economou |
8:31.82 | |
5 | Tanner Gilpin TC | A |
Ian Shaw,
Matt Shishman, Wil Zinkan, Tanner Gilpin |
8:36.20 | |
6 | Future Stars | A |
Bryce Perez,
Michael Manning, Nate Thompson, Alejandro Flores |
8:38.13 | |
7 | Conner | A |
Macean Cook,
Zachary Meacham, Hunter Mitchell, Luke Hart |
8:42.76 | |
8 | American $peed | A |
David Durham,
Benjamin Shepard, Sean Johnson, Steven Hutcheson |
8:54.40 | |
9 | Pioneers - Born To Run | A |
Luke Schroering,
Thomas Gaines, Reid Masterson, Tyler Upton |
9:22.96 | |
10 | Indiana Track Club | A |
Jonathan Pyclik,
Shawn Sciscoe, Josiah Walker, Dalton Smith |
10:38.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Favors, Bryce | JR | Eastern | 1.92 | |
2 | Monson, Sam | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1.82 | |
3 | Currey, Blake | SO | Casey-Westfield | 1.77 | |
4 | Herman, Drew | FR | Unattached | 1.77 | |
5 | Cochonour, Christian | SR | Casey-Westfield | 1.72 | |
6 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 1.72 | |
7 | Wright, Garrett | SR | NOVA TC | 1.67 | |
8 | Parker, Andrew | SR | Male | 1.62 | |
9 | Waxler, Teddy | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1.62 | |
10 | Dziabula, Kanin | SO | Green County | - | |
11 | Lanham, Austin | SO | Green County | - | |
12 | Dolph , Jordan | JR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villegas, Antonio | SR | Indiana Track Club | 6.49 | |
2 | Dornick, Dawson | SO | Oldham County | 4.78 | |
3 | Beckes, William | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 4.68 | |
4 | Horton, Cameron | FR | Eastern | 4.44 | |
5 | Grants, Jared | SR | Oldham County | - | |
6 | Higginbotham, Dylan | FR | Corydon Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanis, Michael | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 5.20 | |
2 | Brenson, Johnathan | SO | Rantoul | 5.15 | |
3 | Renfro, Deandre | SO | Rantoul | 5.13 | |
4 | Goodman, Weston | SO | Corydon Central | 4.89 | |
5 | Kisantear, Dominique | FR | Rantoul | 4.77 | |
6 | Fitzpatrick, Nathan | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 4.60 | |
7 | Harbeson, Elliott | FR | Corydon Central | 4.60 | |
8 | Johnson, Amir | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 4.55 | |
9 | Durnell, Jack | JR | Body in Training Track Cl | 4.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladden, Andrew | SR | NOVA TC | 5.91 | |
2 | scisney, EJ | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 5.73 | |
3 | Vaughn, Rashawn | SR | Future Stars | 5.45 | |
4 | Gordon, George | SR | NOVA TC | 5.31 | |
5 | Rios, Carlos | JR | Cin. Elder | 5.04 | |
6 | Ashe, Kelton | SR | Cin. Elder | 4.84 | |
7 | Richardson, JV | FR | Cin. Elder | 4.65 | |
8 | Graf, Jacob | SO | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Unattached | 6.17 | |
2 | Stoll, Codey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5.99 | |
3 | Waxler, Teddy | SR | Indiana Track Club | 5.89 | |
4 | Chandler, Joey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 5.83 | |
5 | Conard, Mitchell | SO | Unattached | 5.78 | |
6 | Lindsay, Bruce | SO | Eastern | 5.74 | |
7 | McIntyre, Taivone | SO | Ben Davis | 5.45 | |
8 | Rance-Cox, Jr, Nerville | SR | Unattached | 4.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monson, Sam | SR | Indiana Track Club | 6.37 | |
2 | Lomax, Kevin | SR | St. Louis Express | 6.06 | |
3 | Keith, Tamron | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 6.05 | |
4 | Purkhiser, Wyatt | JR | Springs Valley | 5.93 | |
5 | Richardson, Darquan | JR | New Albany Track Club | 5.92 | |
6 | Gadau, Garon | JR | Springs Valley | 5.86 | |
7 | Shea, Cole | SR | Axis Athletics | 5.82 | |
8 | Marshall, Kyron | JR | Unattached | 5.02 | |
9 | Mccauley, Heru | JR | Warren Central | - | |
10 | Price, Elijah | FR | Warren Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuPriest, Corey | SR | NOVA TC | 6.58 | |
2 | Woody, Chris | SR | Bruin Elite | 6.40 | |
3 | Glenn, Brian | JR | Warren Central | 6.25 | |
4 | syrus, william | SR | Indianapolis Flight Club | 6.22 | |
5 | Guerendo, Isaac | SR | NOVA TC | 6.05 | |
6 | Botaka, Moses | SO | Bryan Station | 6.04 | |
7 | Orschell, Mitchell | JR | Franklin County | 6.03 | |
8 | McClellan, Noah | JR | Unattached | 5.97 | |
9 | Lucas, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | 5.74 | |
10 | Burnett, Christopher | SR | NWI Jaguars | 5.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith, Tamron | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 1' 1.21" | |
2 | Woody, Chris | SR | Bruin Elite | 1' 0.72" | |
3 | Botaka, Moses | SO | Bryan Station | 1' 0.48" | |
4 | Thomas, Dekaleb | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 1' 0.41" | |
5 | Sommers, Samuel | SO | Unattached | 1' 0.09" | |
6 | Obrien, Samuel | FR | North Oldham | 11.16 | |
7 | Lindsay, Bruce | SO | Eastern | 11.07 | |
8 | Holloway, Elijah | SO | Bryan Station | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trotter, Pete | SR | Hauser | 1' 0.59" | |
2 | Mickens, Michael | SR | Male | 11.51 | |
3 | Funk, Hunter | SR | Eastern | 10.94 | |
4 | Alexander, Nate | SR | Eastern | 9.10 | |
5 | Wolfe, Jesse | FR | Corydon Central | 8.62 | |
6 | Richardson, Caleb | SR | Oldham County | 8.50 | |
7 | Rabbeth, Mason | FR | Oldham County | 8.37 | |
8 | Meyer, Ryan | SO | Oldham County | 8.27 | |
9 | Morris, Quinlan | FR | Oldham County | 8.16 | |
10 | Eastham, Jordan | FR | Green County | 6.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Joel | JR | Franklin County | 1' 0.15" | |
2 | Luna, Fernando | SR | NOVA TC | 11.54 | |
3 | Moon, Thaddeus | SO | Green County | 11.07 | |
4 | Perkins, Keaton | FR | Green County | 10.40 | |
5 | Lord, Nathan | SO | Rantoul | 9.84 | |
6 | Durnell, Jack | JR | Body in Training Track Cl | 9.54 | |
7 | Conard, Mitchell | SO | Unattached | 9.32 | |
8 | Boise, Steven | FR | Rantoul | 8.94 | |
9 | Sellers, Noah | FR | Rantoul | 8.69 | |
10 | Jones, Grayson | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Joshua | JR | Unattached | 1' 1.78" | |
2 | Swarens, Jason | FR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1' 0.74" | |
3 | DiMatteo, Anthony | SR | NOVA TC | 1' 0.61" | |
4 | Rapp, Nick | SR | NOVA TC | 1' 0.07" | |
5 | Jones, Kendale | SR | Bryan Station | 11.43 | |
6 | Parker, Andrew | SR | Male | 11.19 | |
7 | Kirby, Stephen | SR | Male | 10.64 | |
8 | Rollins Jr, Derrick | SR | NWI Jaguars | 10.06 | |
9 | Edwards, Anthony | SR | NWI Jaguars | 7.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Isaiah | SR | Ben Davis | 1' 3.05" | |
2 | Bates, Jacob | SR | Springs Valley | 1' 3.0" | |
3 | Peck, Brandon | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1' 2.71" | |
4 | King, Brock | SR | NOVA TC | 1' 2.08" | |
5 | Ray, Nathan | SO | Green County | 1' 1.56" | |
6 | Beaver, Stephen | SR | Unattached | 1' 1.46" | |
7 | Smith, Bryan | SR | Terre Haute South Vigo | 1' 1.41" | |
8 | Costin, Caleb | SR | Trinity (Louisville) | 1' 1.32" | |
9 | Robertson, Donnell | SO | Rantoul | 1' 0.97" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertucci, Derek | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 1' 2.94" | |
2 | Stephenson, Newlyn | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 1' 1.52" | |
3 | Lucas, Parker | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1' 0.44" | |
4 | Stephenson, Joe | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 8.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren, Jones | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.78 | |
2 | DeRoussel, Annie | SO | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.97 | |
3 | LaLonde, Grace | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 9.51 | |
4 | Young, Natalie | FR | Assumption | 10.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Caroline | SO | Oldham County | 8.84 | |
2 | Willis, Bobbi-Dawn | FR | Oldham County | 8.91 | |
3 | Wilson, Sue | FR | Assumption | 9.22 | |
4 | Cannon, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Sophia | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.89 | |
2 | O'Bryan, Elizabeth | SO | Assumption | 9.16 | |
3 | Brault, Maddie | SR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 9.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCann, Kathleen | SR | Indiana Track Club | 9.55 | |
2 | Lawyer, Alexis | JR | Corydon Central | 9.75 | |
3 | Cox, Kelsey | SR | Oldham County | 10.24 | |
4 | Ramsey, Zoie | SR | Indiana Track Club | 12.76 | |
5 | Cannon, Abby | SR | Indiana Track Club | 13.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donham, Jesse | FR | Noblesville | 9.23 | |
2 | Waterman, Jenna | SO | Noblesville | 9.55 | |
3 | Essig, Abby | SR | Noblesville | 9.74 | |
4 | Berry, Willow | FR | Green County | 10.24 | |
5 | Johnson, Olivia | FR | Noblesville | 12.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey, Reagan | FR | North Oldham | 8.84 | |
2 | Clark, Elizabeth | FR | Noblesville | 9.11 | |
3 | Jackson, Cierra | SO | Eastern | 9.22 | |
4 | Landero-Luna, Alma | SO | Daviess County | 9.65 | |
5 | Mondragon, Elvira | FR | Noblesville | 9.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brockhoff, Hallie | SR | Assumption | 9.04 | |
2 | Clayton, Hannah | SO | Noblesville | 9.06 | |
3 | Angell, Natash | FR | Noblesville | 9.07 | |
4 | Graves, Jernie | SR | NWI Jaguars | 9.26 | |
5 | Chappell, Avery | SO | Daviess County | 9.34 | |
6 | Teregeyo, Jada | SO | Noblesville | 9.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kamaya | SR | Northeast striders | 8.38 | |
2 | Watts, Ashaunte | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.67 | |
3 | Adeniyan, Titilayo | JR | Noblesville | 8.71 | |
4 | Blackwell, Nya | SR | NWI Jaguars | 8.89 | |
5 | Lindsey, Cassie | FR | Green County | 8.97 | |
6 | Pittman, Montiera | SR | Kentucky Elite | 9.09 | |
7 | Love, Hannah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 9.62 | |
8 | Harris, India | SR | St. Louis Express | 9.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dornan, Tey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.43 | |
2 | Todd, Mya | SO | Assumption | 8.76 | |
3 | Howe, Meg | SR | Future Stars | 8.76 | |
4 | Tudryn, Sage | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.91 | |
5 | Yang, Lucy | JR | Assumption | 9.09 | |
6 | Herman, Abby | SR | Noblesville | 9.20 | |
7 | Irby, Liberty | SR | Future Stars | 9.40 | |
8 | Nelson, Nikayla | SR | NWI Jaguars | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William, Bre'Asia | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.27 | |
2 | Barker, Alexa | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.42 | |
3 | McGowan, Autumn | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 8.55 | |
4 | Munday, Spencer | SO | Male | 8.61 | |
5 | Brownie, Adriouna | SR | WC Track Club | 8.66 | |
6 | Brisco, Grace | SO | Noblesville | 8.71 | |
7 | Walker, Shaylen | SR | Future Stars | 9.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn, Miyale | SO | Male | 8.33 | |
2 | Barnes, Imani | SR | WC Track Club | 8.34 | |
3 | Markley, Carly | JR | Unattached | 8.47 | |
4 | Moore, Grace | SO | Assumption | 8.49 | |
5 | Ellison, Kasee | SR | WC Track Club | 8.52 | |
6 | Davis, Keondra | JR | Noblesville | 8.72 | |
7 | Washington, Diamond | SR | NWI Jaguars | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Melody | SR | NWI Jaguars | 8.12 | |
2 | Morton, Mikayla | JR | Male | 8.33 | |
3 | Paul, Makayla | JR | Eastern | 8.34 | |
4 | McKenzie, TJ | SR | Future Stars | 8.39 | |
5 | Tichenor, Darriana | SR | WC Track Club | 8.41 | |
6 | Frye, Faith | SO | Casey-Westfield | 8.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bond, Jokenia | SR | Bryan Station | 8.18 | |
2 | Tucker, Skylar | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.28 | |
3 | Miller, Kennedy | SO | Unattached | 8.30 | |
4 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8.32 | |
5 | Brooks, Sydni | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 8.39 | |
6 | Loving, Jasmine | SR | Unattached | 8.69 | |
7 | Harris, Deonna | SR | WC Track Club | 8.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkerson, Talor | SR | Bryan Station | 8.02 | |
2 | Talley, K'ja | SR | WC Track Club | 8.04 | |
3 | Davis, Emijah | SR | NWI Jaguars | 8.04 | |
4 | Bethel, Tashyonna | SR | Male | 8.11 | |
5 | Dorsey, Chaya | SR | St. Louis Express | 8.20 | |
6 | Harvin, Aniya | SR | Future Stars | 8.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning, Jumyia | SR | Eastern | 7.97 | |
2 | YEAST, KIYAH | FR | Unattached | 7.98 | |
3 | Brown, Sheniya | JR | Ben Davis | 8.04 | |
4 | Martin, Sidney | SR | St. Louis Express | 8.10 | |
5 | Crawford, Anaiya | JR | Male | 8.22 | |
6 | Hubbard, Zhane | JR | Unattached | 8.26 | |
7 | Orris, Julia | SR | North Oldham | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raglin, Brooke | SR | Bryan Station | 7.66 | |
2 | Baker, Ashley | SR | WC Track Club | 7.85 | |
3 | Covington, Mikeisha | SR | WC Track Club | 7.95 | |
4 | Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney | SR | BCTC | 7.98 | |
5 | Frank, Danielle | SR | St. Louis Express | 8.03 | |
6 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Track Club | 8.12 | |
7 | Rusiniak, Katelyn | SR | Unattached | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammons, Mya | SR | WC Track Club | 27.92 | |
2 | Willis, Bobbi-Dawn | FR | Oldham County | 29.58 | |
3 | Owens, Jazmyn | SR | Male | 30.91 | |
4 | Lawyer, Alexis | JR | Corydon Central | 33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon, Abby | SR | Indiana Track Club | 30.36 | |
2 | Courtney , Ashton | JR | Unattached | 31.29 | |
3 | Recktenwald, Abigail | FR | Assumption | 31.43 | |
4 | McCabe, Erin | FR | Eastern | 32.79 | |
5 | Johnson, Olivia | FR | Noblesville | 42.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Dyan | SR | NWI Jaguars | 27.85 | |
2 | Mendez, Arianna | JR | Eastern | 30.17 | |
3 | Blackwell, Nya | SR | NWI Jaguars | 30.23 | |
4 | Yang, Lucy | JR | Assumption | 30.44 | |
5 | Cox, Kelsey | SR | Oldham County | 31.95 | |
6 | Love, Hannah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 33.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dornan, Tey | SR | Kentucky Elite | 29.09 | |
2 | Todd, Mya | SO | Assumption | 29.52 | |
3 | Watts, Ashaunte | SR | Kentucky Elite | 30.38 | |
4 | Jaggers, Graysie | FR | Green County | 31.39 | |
5 | Mondragon, Elvira | FR | Noblesville | 31.84 | |
6 | Harris, India | SR | St. Louis Express | 32.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munday, Spencer | SO | Male | 29.17 | |
2 | Brooks, Kara | SR | Zionsville | 29.78 | |
3 | Brockhoff, Hallie | SR | Assumption | 30.34 | |
4 | Mabon, Janaya | SR | NWI Jaguars | 30.49 | |
5 | Love, Zion | SR | Kentucky Elite | 31.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howe, Meg | SR | Future Stars | 29.23 | |
2 | Layton, Emily | FR | Noblesville | 30.16 | |
3 | McCarty, Abby | JR | Zionsville | 30.41 | |
4 | Clark, Elizabeth | FR | Noblesville | 30.74 | |
5 | Hicks, Asia | SR | WC Track Club | 30.80 | |
6 | Lindsey, Cassie | FR | Green County | 31.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feagans, Sydney | FR | Bloomington North | 28.28 | |
2 | Waites, Keytorria | SR | WC Track Club | 29.30 | |
3 | Washington, Diamond | SR | NWI Jaguars | 29.33 | |
4 | Babcock, Audrey | FR | Assumption | 29.42 | |
5 | Perry, Kayla | SR | St. Louis Express | 29.54 | |
6 | Grady, Lauryn | JR | Assumption | 30.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gietl, Camryn | FR | Zionsville | 28.22 | |
2 | Purcell, Kayla | SO | Eastern | 28.70 | |
3 | Romanky, Madison | JR | Zionsville | 29.33 | |
4 | Moakler, Chloe | SR | Assumption | 29.78 | |
5 | McGowan, Autumn | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 31.11 | |
6 | Graves, Jernie | SR | NWI Jaguars | 31.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnes, Imani | SR | WC Track Club | 26.83 | |
2 | William, Bre'Asia | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.05 | |
3 | Howard, Monique | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.12 | |
4 | Williams, Octavia | SR | St. Louis Express | 28.17 | |
5 | Tucker, Skylar | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 28.22 | |
6 | Brisco, Grace | SO | Noblesville | 28.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellison, Kasee | SR | WC Track Club | 27.89 | |
2 | Paul, Makayla | JR | Eastern | 28.44 | |
3 | Brownie, Adriouna | SR | WC Track Club | 29.23 | |
4 | Brooks, Dallas | FR | Zionsville | 29.77 | |
5 | Harris, Deonna | SR | WC Track Club | 30.33 | |
6 | Irby, Liberty | SR | Future Stars | 31.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Melody | SR | NWI Jaguars | 26.67 | |
2 | Berry, Miracle | SR | WC Track Club | 28.29 | |
3 | Barker, Alexa | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 28.62 | |
4 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | WC Track Club | 29.16 | |
5 | Vaughn, Chimond | JR | Male | 30.12 | |
6 | Wingo, Ronnesha | SR | St. Louis Express | 30.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 26.99 | |
2 | Tichenor, Darriana | SR | WC Track Club | 27.75 | |
3 | Miller, Kennedy | SO | Unattached | 27.97 | |
4 | Johnson, Kamaya | SR | Northeast striders | 27.98 | |
5 | Williams, Hadiya | SR | Male | 28.13 | |
6 | Miller, Abi | JR | Corydon Central | 31.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler, Tiler | SR | WC Track Club | 26.91 | |
2 | Martin, Sidney | SR | St. Louis Express | 26.97 | |
3 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 27.27 | |
4 | Morton, Mikayla | JR | Male | 27.33 | |
5 | Storm, Taylor | FR | Unattached | 27.79 | |
6 | Crawford, Anaiya | JR | Male | 28.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 26.87 | |
2 | Frye, Faith | SO | Casey-Westfield | 27.91 | |
3 | Markley, Carly | JR | Unattached | 27.98 | |
4 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Track Club | 28.37 | |
5 | Jones, Aliyah | SR | Future Stars | 28.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Maria | SO | Noblesville | 26.25 | |
2 | YEAST, KIYAH | FR | Unattached | 26.37 | |
3 | Barnes , Beth | SR | BCTC | 26.70 | |
4 | Davis, Emijah | SR | NWI Jaguars | 27.53 | |
5 | Dorsey, Chaya | SR | St. Louis Express | 27.86 | |
6 | McKenzie, TJ | SR | Future Stars | 28.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talley, K'ja | SR | WC Track Club | 26.41 | |
2 | Chitwood, Paige | JR | Unattached | 27.53 | |
3 | Irby, Jodeci | SR | Future Stars | 27.65 | |
4 | Bond, Jokenia | SR | Bryan Station | 27.72 | |
5 | Monson, Jordan | SO | IN Track Club | 28.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning, Jumyia | SR | Eastern | 26.26 | |
2 | Baker, Ashley | SR | WC Track Club | 26.28 | |
3 | Benson, Kelani | JR | Unattached | 26.82 | |
4 | Dietrick , Katie | SR | BCTC | 26.92 | |
5 | Bethel, Tashyonna | SR | Male | 27.85 | |
6 | Dunn, Miyale | SO | Male | 27.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covington, Mikeisha | SR | WC Track Club | 24.99 | |
2 | Raglin, Brooke | SR | Bryan Station | 25.19 | |
3 | Frank, Danielle | SR | St. Louis Express | 26.12 | |
4 | Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney | SR | BCTC | 26.63 | |
5 | Buchanan, Lauren | SR | Eastern | 26.84 | |
6 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Track Club | 27.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGaffick, Kaitlyn | SR | Cadet Track Club | 29.43 | |
2 | Brennan, Abbey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 29.47 | |
3 | Bentz, Abbey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 31.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Caroline | SO | Oldham County | 1:07.52 | |
2 | Foley, Claire | JR | Louisville Collegiate | 1:08.47 | |
3 | Bradford, Ariah | SO | Male | 1:08.86 | |
4 | Bullard, Zaria | JR | Male | 1:12.69 | |
5 | Vasser, A'Mya | SO | Male | 1:14.63 | |
6 | Bush, Annie | SO | Louisville Collegiate | 1:19.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Ella | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1:06.82 | |
2 | Mendez, Arianna | JR | Eastern | 1:10.19 | |
3 | Chappell, Avery | SO | Daviess County | 1:10.62 | |
4 | Priddy, Angel | FR | Green County | 1:12.38 | |
5 | McCabe, Erin | FR | Eastern | 1:16.20 | |
6 | Harris, India | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:17.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Ralen | SR | Ben Davis | 1:05.82 | |
2 | Washington, Antwonette | JR | Ben Davis | 1:07.27 | |
3 | Ananyan, Veronika | FR | Bloomington High School N | 1:14.68 | |
4 | Munday, Spencer | SO | Male | 1:15.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGaffick, Kaitlyn | SR | Cadet Track Club | 1:07.16 | |
2 | Love, Zion | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:09.40 | |
3 | Jaggers, Graysie | FR | Green County | 1:11.04 | |
4 | Mabon, Janaya | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:12.01 | |
5 | Orris, Julia | SR | North Oldham | 1:16.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Sidney | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:04.21 | |
2 | Brisco, Grace | SO | Noblesville | 1:06.49 | |
3 | O'Bryan, Elizabeth | SO | Assumption | 1:08.23 | |
4 | Lacey, Reagan | FR | North Oldham | 1:08.29 | |
5 | Perry, Kayla | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:09.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egunyomi, Esther | SR | NOVA TC | 1:05.44 | |
2 | Brooks, Dallas | FR | Zionsville | 1:07.53 | |
3 | Purcell, Kayla | SO | Eastern | 1:07.76 | |
4 | Bentz, Abbey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 1:08.67 | |
5 | Tudryn, Sage | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:10.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam, Jordan | SR | NOVA TC | 1:02.58 | |
2 | Cooper, Makenzie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:03.60 | |
3 | Barnes, Imani | SR | WC Track Club | 1:03.68 | |
4 | Powell, Madeline | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 1:09.30 | |
5 | Sandys, Katherine | SO | Noblesville | 1:10.30 | |
6 | Berry, Dyan | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:15.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Miracle | SR | WC Track Club | 1:04.33 | |
2 | Washington, Destiny | JR | Unattached | 1:05.45 | |
3 | Dorsey, Chaya | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:06.80 | |
4 | Johnson, Kamaya | SR | Northeast striders | 1:07.86 | |
5 | McCarty, Abby | JR | Zionsville | 1:11.18 | |
6 | Wingo, Ronnesha | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:21.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephenson, Briana | JR | American $peed | 1:03.00 | |
2 | Tucker, Skylar | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:03.54 | |
3 | Romanky, Madison | JR | Zionsville | 1:03.93 | |
4 | Rice, Makayla | SR | WC Track Club | 1:06.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brennan, Abbey | SR | Cadet Track Club | 1:04.03 | |
2 | Johnson, Destiny | SR | WC Track Club | 1:04.29 | |
3 | Gibbons, Kendal | FR | Male | 1:05.88 | |
4 | Dodd, Brentyn | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1:08.06 | |
5 | Smith, DyShane | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:09.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammons, Mya | SR | WC Track Club | 1:03.59 | |
2 | Waites, Keytorria | SR | WC Track Club | 1:04.23 | |
3 | Jones, Aliyah | SR | Future Stars | 1:04.64 | |
4 | Davis, D'Jarriah | SO | Bryan Station | 1:04.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talley, K'ja | SR | WC Track Club | 58.17 | |
2 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.26 | |
3 | Mack, Arianna | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1:01.73 | |
4 | Dunn, Miyale | SO | Male | 1:02.84 | |
5 | Robertson, Emily | SR | Westfield | 1:03.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Ella | FR | Zionsville | 59.95 | |
2 | Wilkerson, Talor | SR | Bryan Station | 1:03.01 | |
3 | Williams, Octavia | SR | St. Louis Express | 1:03.41 | |
4 | Feagans, Sydney | FR | Bloomington North | 1:04.19 | |
5 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Track Club | 1:04.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler, Tiler | SR | WC Track Club | 58.54 | |
2 | Irby, Jodeci | SR | Future Stars | 1:00.86 | |
3 | Denning, Jumyia | SR | Eastern | 1:01.51 | |
4 | Morton, Mikayla | JR | Male | 1:01.59 | |
5 | O'Dea, Madalyn | JR | Centurion Track Club | 1:03.08 | |
6 | Davis, Adari | SR | NWI Jaguars | 1:05.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covington, Mikeisha | SR | WC Track Club | 57.96 | |
2 | Dietrick , Katie | SR | BCTC | 58.11 | |
3 | Barnes , Beth | SR | BCTC | 58.97 | |
4 | Frank, Danielle | SR | St. Louis Express | 59.68 | |
5 | Anderson, Maria | SO | Noblesville | 1:00.66 | |
6 | Buchanan, Lauren | SR | Eastern | 1:02.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold, Larra | SR | Northeast striders | 2:45.68 | |
2 | Jordon, Elena | JR | Noblesville | 2:48.19 | |
3 | Gibson, Claire | FR | Assumption | 2:53.58 | |
4 | Tierney, Molly | FR | Assumption | 2:55.98 | |
5 | Ellis, Hannah | SR | Northeast striders | 2:57.13 | |
6 | Manley, Allie | SR | Northeast striders | 3:01.33 | |
7 | West, Madelyn | FR | Assumption | 3:05.46 | |
8 | Dierken, Anna | SR | Louisville Track Club | 3:06.50 | |
9 | York, Hayley | SR | Green County | 3:18.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodges, Mary Isabella | SR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 2:42.79 | |
2 | Henderson, Addie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 2:46.84 | |
3 | French, Mary Kathryn | SR | Northeast striders | 2:48.15 | |
4 | Kilper, Kilah | JR | Noblesville | 2:50.05 | |
5 | O'Bryan, Elizabeth | SO | Assumption | 2:51.25 | |
6 | Shittu, Yasmine | SR | NWI Jaguars | 2:57.25 | |
7 | Callahan, Cathryn | JR | Assumption | 3:01.95 | |
8 | Richardson, Kennedy | SO | Eastern | 3:02.13 | |
9 | Graham, Kali | SR | Green County | 3:08.02 | |
10 | Johnson, Lyric | SR | NWI Jaguars | 3:11.49 | |
11 | Davidson, Dominque | SR | NWI Jaguars | 3:24.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Madison | FR | Noblesville | 2:42.26 | |
2 | Snook, Avery | JR | Assumption | 2:48.41 | |
3 | Vincent, Allison | FR | Madison Central High Scho | 2:50.56 | |
4 | Rushton, Maggie | FR | Unattached | 2:52.18 | |
5 | Brozak, Madeliene | SO | Oldham County | 2:53.36 | |
6 | Locke, Lauren | FR | Assumption | 2:53.83 | |
7 | Norman, Sophia | SR | Assumption | 2:53.83 | |
8 | Carter, Lizzie | SO | Eastern | 2:55.18 | |
9 | Kostecki, Jenna | JR | Assumption | 3:01.27 | |
10 | Nazemi, Sherwin | SO | Nashville Highlanders | 3:06.81 | |
11 | Harrod, Katherine | SR | Assumption | 3:08.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dierken, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 2:42.66 | |
2 | Dermody, Laura | FR | Eastern | 2:42.97 | |
3 | Gregory, Taylor | FR | Noblesville | 2:44.38 | |
4 | Judy, Grace | FR | Noblesville | 2:46.38 | |
5 | Gant, Dayja | SR | WC Track Club | 2:47.49 | |
6 | Corman, Julia | SO | Assumption | 2:49.87 | |
7 | Price, Cheyenne | SO | Green County | 2:50.44 | |
8 | York, Abigail | SR | Madison Central High Scho | 2:51.58 | |
9 | Recktenwald, Abigail | FR | Assumption | 2:56.81 | |
10 | Perry, Kayla | SR | St. Louis Express | 2:59.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klinker, Abbie | SR | Noblesville | 2:37.16 | |
2 | Whitaker, Sarah | SO | Eastern | 2:39.33 | |
3 | Selking, Chloe | SO | Franklin Community | 2:42.16 | |
4 | Mercer, Carson | JR | Eastern | 2:43.32 | |
5 | Williams, Emily | JR | Daviess County | 2:43.36 | |
6 | Gamble, Mollie | FR | Unattached | 2:44.54 | |
7 | Gregory, Maddie | JR | Daviess County | 2:45.64 | |
8 | Beavins, Emma | JR | Franklin Community | 2:46.19 | |
9 | Swiatek, Taylor | SR | Northeast striders | 2:46.36 | |
10 | Auger, Maggie | FR | Franklin Community | 2:48.13 | |
11 | deSouza , Zarya | SR | Unattached | 2:50.29 | |
12 | Fallon, Molly | SR | Male | 3:15.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Riliegh | SO | Daviess County | 2:27.27 | |
2 | Bohn, Abigail | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 2:31.86 | |
3 | Glover, Allie | FR | Assumption | 2:34.80 | |
4 | Domene, Lindsey | FR | Assumption | 2:36.15 | |
5 | Roberts, Emily | JR | Daviess County | 2:36.98 | |
6 | Campisano, Brooklyn | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 2:41.45 | |
7 | Williams, Octavia | SR | St. Louis Express | 2:41.64 | |
8 | Bussabarger, Sara | JR | Corydon Central | 2:42.01 | |
9 | Lamothe, Zola | SR | WC Track Club | 2:43.50 | |
10 | Medcalf, Brianna | JR | Corydon Central | 2:47.63 | |
11 | Powell, Madeline | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 2:52.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharples-Gordon, Susanna | SR | Noblesville | 2:24.42 | |
2 | Dombroski, Kat | SR | Noblesville | 2:26.97 | |
3 | Kiper, Maggie | SR | Male | 2:27.58 | |
4 | Hazelrigg, Anna | FR | Noblesville | 2:31.55 | |
5 | Babcock, Audrey | FR | Assumption | 2:31.57 | |
6 | Hill, Abby | SO | Madison central | 2:33.48 | |
7 | Curry, Rachel | SO | Male | 2:33.64 | |
8 | Grady, Lauryn | JR | Assumption | 2:34.10 | |
9 | Chapman, Katy | SO | Oldham County | 2:35.61 | |
10 | Weldon, Samatha | SR | Future Stars | 2:36.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodges, Mary Isabella | SR | UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC | 6:01.14 | |
2 | Arnold, Larra | SR | Northeast striders | 6:15.35 | |
3 | Barnett, Margaret | FR | Westfield | 6:23.99 | |
4 | Coots, Masey | FR | Westfield | 6:24.45 | |
5 | Crump, Cortney | SR | Assumption | 6:33.52 | |
6 | Manley, Allie | SR | Northeast striders | 6:43.07 | |
7 | Salinas, Marley | JR | Unattached | 6:49.00 | |
8 | Grendi, Renee | FR | Assumption | 6:52.52 | |
9 | Reed, Piper | FR | Franklin Community | 6:58.52 | |
10 | Sneed, Chelsey | SR | Green County | 7:01.70 | |
11 | Priebe, Ally | SR | Assumption | 7:04.97 | |
12 | Barber, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 7:14.40 | |
13 | Fitzgerald, Cassidy | SR | Noblesville | 7:15.68 | |
14 | Nguyen, Joslin | FR | Unattached | 7:23.30 | |
15 | Knoy, Abby | FR | Green County | 7:25.73 | |
16 | Avila Rodriguez , Maricruz | FR | Unattached | 7:45.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearman, Emily | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:57.33 | |
2 | Ragland, Sydney | FR | Louisville Collegiate | 5:58.81 | |
3 | Clark, Julia | FR | Westfield | 6:03.51 | |
4 | Burgan, Emma | JR | Westfield | 6:04.52 | |
5 | Keating, Kayla | FR | Noblesville | 6:06.19 | |
6 | Wilson, Hayley | JR | Westfield | 6:08.20 | |
7 | Vincent, Allison | FR | Madison Central High Scho | 6:11.31 | |
8 | Wayland, Emma | SO | Oldham County | 6:22.91 | |
9 | Wingler, Gracie | SR | Green County | 6:24.01 | |
10 | Bailey, Anna | SR | Corydon Central | 6:28.77 | |
11 | Williams, Mary | SR | WC Track Club | 6:29.15 | |
12 | Shaw, Danielle | SR | WC Track Club | 6:40.47 | |
13 | Nazemi, Sherwin | SO | Nashville Highlanders | 6:42.27 | |
14 | Kathman, Grace | FR | Bloomington High School N | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Sophie | FR | Westfield | 5:53.61 | |
2 | Eaton, Brynna | FR | Noblesville | 5:55.82 | |
3 | Matis, Lydia | SO | Assumption | 5:56.93 | |
4 | Speth, Molly | SR | Louisville Collegiate | 5:57.09 | |
5 | O'Bryan, Rachel | JR | Assumption | 5:59.27 | |
6 | Binzer, Abbie | SO | North Oldham | 6:03.56 | |
7 | Schemel, Robyn | FR | Westfield | 6:04.37 | |
8 | Baldwin, Ashley | FR | Westfield | 6:05.05 | |
9 | Stein, Jessica | SO | Assumption | 6:05.71 | |
10 | Bailey, Sarah | FR | Corydon Central | 6:05.95 | |
11 | Duvall, Cara | JR | Westfield | 6:07.34 | |
12 | Clarkson, Allison | SR | Northeast striders | 6:11.28 | |
13 | French, Mary Kathryn | SR | Northeast striders | 6:11.53 | |
14 | Casey, Alex | SO | Eastern | 6:11.85 | |
15 | Ellis, Hannah | SR | Northeast striders | 6:12.01 | |
16 | McAndrews, Maggie | SO | Westfield | 6:14.77 | |
17 | Burton, Abby | SO | Franklin Community | 6:16.17 | |
18 | York, Abigail | SR | Madison Central High Scho | 6:16.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Elizabeth | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:46.66 | |
2 | Fryman, Avery | JR | North Oldham | 5:50.42 | |
3 | Fain, Lakin | FR | North Oldham | 5:51.20 | |
4 | Houck, Morgen | FR | Westfield | 5:51.64 | |
5 | Henage, Hannah | FR | Oldham County | 5:52.27 | |
6 | Gibbs, Laura | SR | WC Track Club | 5:55.74 | |
7 | Glenn, Riley | SR | Oldham County | 5:55.81 | |
8 | Dierken, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 5:57.62 | |
9 | Rhoads, Madeline | JR | Daviess County | 6:10.87 | |
10 | Wolfe, Katie | JR | Daviess County | 6:12.59 | |
11 | Medcalf, Brianna | JR | Corydon Central | 6:12.63 | |
12 | Albertson, Liv | SR | Wild Kittens | 6:13.47 | |
13 | Greer, Sarah | SR | Wild Kittens | 6:16.35 | |
14 | Stewart, Marcie | FR | Corydon Central | 6:18.70 | |
15 | Adkins, Marilyn | SR | Daviess County | 6:20.29 | |
16 | Lewis, Hannah | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6:25.75 | |
17 | Burgin, Katie | SR | Wild Kittens | 6:48.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klinker, Abbie | SR | Noblesville | 5:33.01 | |
2 | Gamble, Mollie | FR | Unattached | 5:39.72 | |
3 | Hill, Abby | SO | Madison central | 5:41.49 | |
4 | Carver, Mackenzie | FR | Unattached | 5:42.29 | |
5 | Treibic, Emma | JR | Franklin Community | 5:43.05 | |
6 | Masterson, Bailey | JR | Assumption | 5:44.21 | |
7 | Malloy, Madison | SR | Assumption | 5:45.76 | |
8 | Campisano, Brooklyn | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 5:47.02 | |
9 | Whitaker, Sarah | SO | Eastern | 5:48.42 | |
10 | Domene, Lindsey | FR | Assumption | 5:49.80 | |
11 | Steff, Emma | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:57.21 | |
12 | Swiatek, Taylor | SR | Northeast striders | 5:59.81 | |
13 | Silberstein, Rachael | SR | Unattached | 6:00.65 | |
14 | Dermody, Laura | FR | Eastern | 6:01.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Grace | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:26.83 | |
2 | Hagerty, Mya | FR | Unattached | 5:34.07 | |
3 | Kiper, Maggie | SR | Male | 5:34.38 | |
4 | Swart, Aubrie | SO | Noblesville | 5:36.85 | |
5 | Bogdajewicz, Carly | JR | Westfield | 5:37.24 | |
6 | Reichard, Sophie | FR | Noblesville | 5:38.12 | |
7 | Glover, Allie | FR | Assumption | 5:38.26 | |
8 | Rauh, Zoe | SR | Indiana Track Club | 5:38.52 | |
9 | Grider, Gabby | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:40.09 | |
10 | Whalen, Sarah | JR | Assumption | 5:42.18 | |
11 | Gibson, Rachel | JR | Oldham County | 5:45.61 | |
12 | Carson, Jean | SR | Wild Kittens | 5:46.09 | |
13 | Armstrong, Abbey | FR | Unattached | 5:47.04 | |
14 | Hamlet, Sarah | SO | Westfield | 5:47.71 | |
15 | Senerius, Ashley | SO | Westfield | 5:47.76 | |
16 | Wilson, Quinn | FR | Unattached | 5:51.25 | |
17 | Martin, Andie | JR | Westfield | 5:55.32 | |
18 | Allen, Kayla | SR | Wild Kittens | 6:11.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duffus, Zoe | SR | Unattached | 5:03.40 | |
2 | Lacy, Kaitlyn | JR | Male | 5:08.67 | |
3 | Little, Abi | JR | Noblesville | 5:14.67 | |
4 | Dilick, Gabby | JR | Westfield | 5:21.43 | |
5 | Williams, Grace | JR | Bloomington High School N | 5:23.59 | |
6 | Bailey, Lauren | SR | Westfield | 5:25.07 | |
7 | Wells, Jamie | SR | WC Track Club | 5:29.22 | |
8 | Hoffman, Karlee | SO | Daviess County | 5:32.19 | |
9 | O'Dea, Madalyn | JR | Centurion Track Club | 5:32.99 | |
10 | Bohn, Abigail | SR | Derby City Athletic Club | 5:34.09 | |
11 | Curry, Rachel | SO | Male | 5:34.30 | |
12 | Hurt, Maddy | JR | Huntsman Distance Project | 5:34.33 | |
13 | Deal, Aubrie | SO | Noblesville | 5:36.70 | |
14 | Brown, Gabrielle | SR | Westfield | 5:37.55 | |
15 | Gebhardt , Alexa | JR | Unattached | 5:37.93 | |
16 | Hayes, Kendall | SO | Unattached | 5:40.74 | |
17 | Bent, Kristin | SR | Kentucky Elite | 5:45.19 | |
18 | Reburn, Abby | SR | Northeast striders | 5:55.30 | |
19 | deSouza , Zarya | SR | Unattached | 6:04.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, MaKayla | SO | Ben Davis | 10.81 | |
2 | Miller, Abi | JR | Corydon Central | 11.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler, Grace | SR | Indiana Track Club | 11.28 | |
2 | Pope, Lindsey | SO | Unattached | 11.90 | |
3 | Hellman, Claire | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 12.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurst, Anna | JR | Louisville Collegiate | 10.42 | |
2 | Wormuth, Lindsey | FR | Noblesville | 10.51 | |
3 | Schneider, Marissa | SO | Noblesville | 10.73 | |
4 | Gombold, Serena | SR | Noblesville | 10.85 | |
5 | Cooper, Makenzie | SR | Kentucky Elite | 11.41 | |
6 | Monson, Jordan | SO | IN Track Club | 22.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Hadiya | SR | Male | 9.38 | |
2 | Robertson, Emily | SR | Westfield | 9.60 | |
3 | Williams, Jaylnne | SR | NWI Jaguars | 9.65 | |
4 | Barnes , Beth | SR | BCTC | 9.79 | |
5 | Loving, Jasmine | SR | Unattached | 10.24 | |
6 | Batts, Kennedy | SR | WC Track Club | 10.35 | |
7 | Jones, Aliyah | SR | Future Stars | 10.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kentucky Elite | A |
Emma Steff,
Emily Pearman, Kristin Dent, Elizabeth Shannon |
10:39.99 | |
2 | Noblesville | B |
Taylor Gregory,
Brynna Eaton, Kayla Keating, Kilah Kilper |
11:05.53 | |
3 | Male | A |
Kendal Gibbons,
Ariah Bradford, A'Mya Vasser, Zaria Bullard |
11:13.73 | |
4 | NWI Jaguars | A |
Lyric Johnson,
Adari Davis, DyShane Smith, Dominque Davidson |
11:26.11 | |
5 | Circle City Cross & Track Club | A |
Logan Sawyer,
Alex Monterroza, MacKenzie Barmes, McKenzie Hampton |
12:17.47 | |
6 | Green County | A |
Cheyenne Price,
Gracie Wingler, Chelsey Sneed, Abby Knoy |
12:23.22 | |
7 | Cin. Summit Country Day | B |
Sophia Young,
Abby Brinkman, Zoe Edmonson, Jessie Headley |
12:45.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daviess County | A |
Riliegh Owens,
Emily Roberts, Maddie Gregory, Emily Williams |
10:30.56 | |
2 | WC Track Club | A |
Keytorria Waites,
Destiny Johnson, Dayja Gant, Zola Lamothe |
10:31.33 | |
3 | Oldham County | A |
Rachel Gibson,
Katy Chapman, Anna Constant, Hannah Henage |
10:32.13 | |
4 | Noblesville | A |
Aubrie Swart,
Anna Hazelrigg, Sophie Reichard, Katherine Sandys |
10:37.86 | |
5 | Terre Haute South Vigo | A |
Lily Barton,
Sarah Lonnemann, Amanda Moore, Marianne Glaziner |
10:57.68 | |
6 | Cin. Summit Country Day | A |
Claire Hellman,
Sydni Brooks, Annie DeRoussel, Evy Mattson |
11:07.53 | |
7 | Corydon Central | A |
Sarah Bailey,
Brianna Medcalf, Anna Bailey, Sara Bussabarger |
11:16.82 | |
8 | Wild Kittens | B |
Sarah Greer,
Liv Albertson, Katie Burgin, Izzy Hudson |
11:18.06 | |
9 | Louisville Collegiate | A |
Hallie Burke,
Molly Speth, Sydney Ragland, Annie Bush |
11:44.43 | |
10 | Wild Kittens | A |
Kayla Allen,
Grace Dean, Gabby Grider, Jean Carson |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worden, Hannah | JR | Unattached | 1.62 | |
2 | Tyler, Shelby | SO | Noblesville | 1.62 | |
3 | Hicks, Asia | SR | WC Track Club | 1.52 | |
4 | Muhammad, Kyara | SR | Future Stars | 1.52 | |
5 | Peters, Hailley | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1.52 | |
6 | Welsh, Sarah | SR | Pioneers - Born To Run | 1.52 | |
7 | Gregory, Leia | SR | Kentucky Elite | 1.52 | |
8 | Price, Allison | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1.47 | |
9 | Vaughn, Chimond | JR | Male | 1.47 | |
10 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 1.47 | |
11 | Cannon, Abby | SR | Indiana Track Club | 1.37 | |
12 | Wilhelm, Lily | FR | Noblesville | 1.32 | |
13 | Coleman, Bridget | JR | Assumption | 1.32 | |
14 | Berry, Willow | FR | Green County | - | |
15 | Dziabula, Makenzie | FR | Green County | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Kayla | JR | Pole Vault Elite | 10' 4.0" | |
2 | Bray, Jessica | SR | PoleVaultElite | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Barton, Talia | SR | Axis Athletics | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Tyler, Shelby | SO | Noblesville | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Leichner, Mary | SR | Axis Athletics | 9' 6.0" | |
6 | Sloan, Sydney | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | Jones, Emily | SR | Greenfield-Central | 9' 6.0" | |
8 | McDaniel, Natalie | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | Costello, Mary | SR | Unattached | 9' 6.0" | |
10 | Weber, Isla | SR | Indiana Track Club | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Viele, Kendall | SR | PoleVaultElite | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Stoltz, MacKenzie | SR | Indiana Track Club | 8' 6.0" | |
13 | Williams, Mackenzie | SR | Zikes Road Jumpers | 8' 6.0" | |
14 | Moody, Julia | SR | Axis Athletics | 8' 6.0" | |
15 | Stonger, Maddie | SR | Indiana Track Club | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Dyer, Kendall | SR | Axis Athletics | 8' 0.0" | |
17 | Hines, Jadyn | JR | Madison Central High Scho | 8' 0.0" | |
18 | Cate, Kealey | SR | Axis Athletics | 8' 0.0" | |
19 | Huckstep, Grace | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 8' 0.0" | |
20 | Stanley, Kayley | SR | Axis Athletics | 8' 0.0" | |
21 | Lee, LE | SR | PoleVaultElite | 7' 6.0" | |
22 | Ramsey, Zoie | SR | Indiana Track Club | - | |
23 | Lafaye, Sabrina | SR | Axis Athletics | - | |
24 | McGreal, Kammie | SR | Greenfield-Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grady, Lauryn | JR | Assumption | 4.83 | |
2 | Tichenor, Darriana | SR | WC Track Club | 4.63 | |
3 | Jaggers, Graysie | FR | Green County | 4.57 | |
4 | Washington, Diamond | SR | NWI Jaguars | 4.36 | |
5 | Spillman, Ashley | SR | Oldham County | 4.22 | |
6 | William, Bre'Asia | SR | Evansville Harrison Track Club | 4.17 | |
7 | Harris, Deonna | SR | WC Track Club | 4.06 | |
8 | Lauren, Jones | JR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 3.84 | |
9 | Brault, Maddie | SR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 3.50 | |
10 | Lindsey, Cassie | FR | Green County | - | |
11 | Brownie, Adriouna | SR | WC Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Sydnee | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 4.66 | |
2 | Feagans, Sydney | FR | Bloomington North | 4.62 | |
3 | Gibbons, Kendal | FR | Male | 4.36 | |
4 | Humphrey, Abi | SO | Noblesville | 4.12 | |
5 | LaLonde, Grace | FR | Cin. Summit Country Day | 4.07 | |
6 | Ananyan, Veronika | FR | Bloomington High School N | 3.96 | |
7 | Gregory, Leia | SR | Kentucky Elite | - | |
8 | Walker, Shaylen | SR | Future Stars | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Skylar | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 4.99 | |
2 | Frye, Faith | SO | Casey-Westfield | 4.84 | |
3 | Monson, Jordan | SO | IN Track Club | 4.83 | |
4 | Campbell, Ralen | SR | Ben Davis | 4.79 | |
5 | McKenzie, TJ | SR | Future Stars | 4.70 | |
6 | Hammons, Mya | SR | WC Track Club | 4.68 | |
7 | Berry, Dyan | SR | NWI Jaguars | 4.42 | |
8 | Howe, Meg | SR | Future Stars | 4.36 | |
9 | Owens, Jazmyn | SR | Male | 4.26 | |
10 | Nelson, Nikayla | SR | NWI Jaguars | 4.19 | |
11 | Walter, LILY | SR | Noblesville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spears, Sydney | SR | Indiana Storm Track Club | 5.28 | |
2 | Wertz, Elly | SR | Indiana Track Club | 5.05 | |
3 | Anderson, Maria | SO | Noblesville | 4.98 | |
4 | Hoosier, Prommyse | SR | WC Track Club | 4.96 | |
5 | Muhammad, Kyara | SR | Future Stars | 4.92 | |
6 | Rusiniak, Katelyn | SR | Unattached | 4.88 | |
7 | Washington, Destiny | JR | Unattached | 4.78 | |
8 | Benson, Kelani | JR | Unattached | 4.64 | |
9 | McGaffick, Kaitlyn | SR | Cadet Track Club | 4.52 | |
10 | Peters, Hailley | SR | Indiana Track Club | 4.48 | |
11 | Jackson, Cierra | SO | Eastern | 4.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaughn, Chimond | JR | Male | 10.62 | |
2 | Williams, Hadiya | SR | Male | 9.94 | |
3 | Jackson, Cierra | SO | Eastern | 9.68 | |
4 | Moody, Julia | SR | Axis Athletics | 9.07 | |
5 | Jaggers, Graysie | FR | Green County | 8.41 | |
6 | Dziabula, Makenzie | FR | Green County | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith, Taylor | SR | Green County | 8.38 | |
2 | Hurt, Sophie | FR | Oldham County | 8.06 | |
3 | Lambrecht, Molly | SR | Indiana Track Club | 6.72 | |
4 | Doublesteen, Mia | SR | Eastern | 6.28 | |
5 | Rockwell, Kindra | JR | Oldham County | 5.22 | |
6 | Samples, Macey | FR | Oldham County | 4.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doctor, Daijha | SR | Kentucky Elite | 8.21 | |
2 | Higgins, Erica | SR | WC Track Club | 7.92 | |
3 | Allen, Baylee | SR | Green County | 7.85 | |
4 | Petri, Alayna | FR | Daviess County | 6.79 | |
5 | Gee, Zyanna | SR | Kentucky Elite | 6.69 | |
6 | Sidebottom, Autumn | SR | Green County | 6.36 | |
7 | Russell, Macie | FR | Green County | 5.91 | |
8 | Cooper, Heaven | FR | Green County | 5.67 | |
9 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | Daviess County | 5.45 | |
10 | Jimenez-Adane, Dani | SO | Daviess County | 4.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Deysha | SR | WC Track Club | 1' 1.07" | |
2 | Caldwell, Jada | SR | Westfield | 11.55 | |
3 | Lambrecht, Megan | SR | Indiana Track Club | 11.54 | |
4 | Prim, Aaliyah | SR | WC Track Club | 9.38 | |
5 | messer, lexi | SO | Unattached | 9.06 | |
6 | Jones, Alexis | SR | Daviess County | 9.05 | |
7 | Gaskin, Jada | SR | WC Track Club | 8.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shorter, Tiara | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 9.33 | |
2 | Hill, Sydnee | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 9.21 | |
3 | Hentschel, Kirsten | SR | Let It Fly Throwing | 9.16 |