Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor-Jones, Alonzo | SR | Metea Valley | 6.55 | |
2 | Johnson, Bishop | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 6.73 | |
3 | Doty, Andy | JR | Penn | 6.75 | |
4 | Baxter, Isiah | JR | Carmel | 6.79 | |
5 | Huffins, Zach | SR | West Lafayette | 6.82 | |
6 | Frazier, Jalen | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.83 | |
7 | Davis, Dequincy | JR | Brownsburg | 6.84 | |
8 | Johnson, Eli | SR | Brownsburg | 6.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Bishop | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 6.76 |
2 | Blankman, Spencer | FR | West Lafayette | 7.19 |
3 | Jones, Johnny | SR | Metea Valley | 7.26 |
4 | Miller, Kyle | JR | Twin Lakes | 7.73 |
5 | Ciscell, Carter | SO | Western | 7.96 |
6 | Hammond, Jonathan | SR | Brownsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Eli | SR | Brownsburg | 6.81 |
2 | Baxter, Isiah | JR | Carmel | 6.85 |
3 | Chandler, Brittain | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.12 |
4 | Duke, Mike | SR | Western | 7.32 |
5 | Hyun, In-Soo | SR | West Lafayette | 7.52 |
6 | Nelson, Maurice | SO | Sullivan (Chicago) | 7.65 |
7 | Koenig, Gage | FR | Armstrong | 7.88 |
8 | Koh, Hue | SO | West Lafayette | 8.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown-Baez, Alex | JR | Carmel | 6.96 |
2 | McIntosh Jr, Daryl | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.99 |
3 | Lynn, Kwabena | SO | Penn | 7.09 |
4 | Lawson, Elly | JR | Metea Valley | 7.26 |
5 | Smith, Andrew | JR | South Newton | 7.39 |
6 | Cover, James | SR | West Lafayette | 7.62 |
7 | Lamons, Chris | FR | Danville Community | 8.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffins, Zach | SR | West Lafayette | 6.82 |
2 | Steward, Virgil | FR | Metea Valley | 6.98 |
3 | Robinson, Devin | SO | Brownsburg | 7.02 |
4 | Valentine, Joe | SO | Twin Lakes | 7.15 |
5 | Sample , Tobias | FR | Leo | 7.18 |
6 | Rogers, Ethan | JR | Winamac Community | 7.34 |
7 | Williams, Deonte | FR | South Bend Washington | 7.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor-Jones, Alonzo | SR | Metea Valley | 6.71 |
2 | Boles, Devon | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.11 |
3 | DeBerry, Angelo | SO | West Lafayette | 7.28 |
4 | Patto, Bryson | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.35 |
5 | Crowther, Cameron | SO | Twin Lakes | 7.38 |
6 | Agee, Dakota | JR | Winamac Community | 7.71 |
7 | Weiss, Zach | FR | Danville Community | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, Jalen | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.88 |
2 | Beard, Zhe'Don | JR | Western | 7.01 |
3 | Brown, Lattrell | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.11 |
4 | Krogmeier, Tim | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.25 |
5 | Schubert, Chandler | FR | Danville Community | 7.28 |
6 | Mersch, Jayson | JR | Pioneer | 7.91 |
7 | Williams, Freddie | SO | West Lafayette | 8.18 |
8 | Vanderwielen, Tucker | FR | West Lafayette | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dequincy | JR | Brownsburg | 6.88 |
2 | Bronson, Mason | JR | Metea Valley | 7.12 |
3 | Kirby, Denzel | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 7.22 |
4 | Ault, Andrew | SO | Western | 7.45 |
5 | Wonch, Cameron | SO | Watseka | 7.48 |
6 | Xu, Kevin | FR | West Lafayette | 7.62 |
7 | Cardwell, Devin | SO | Twin Lakes | 7.65 |
8 | Karras, Sam | FR | Danville Community | 8.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell, William | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 6.98 |
2 | Beard, Mica | SR | Western | 7.01 |
3 | Loutsis, Ben | SR | Metea Valley | 7.04 |
4 | Zappala, Giovonni | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.14 |
5 | Dvorak, Tobias | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.41 |
6 | Reno, Romell | SO | Leo | 7.48 |
7 | Gerber, Zerihun | FR | Danville Community | 7.58 |
8 | Sutton, Samuel | SO | West Lafayette | 7.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osobamiro, Temi | SO | Metea Valley | 7.12 |
2 | Hood, Sage | SO | West Lafayette | 7.19 |
3 | Armstrong, Isaiah | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.29 |
4 | Townsend, Anthony | SO | Taylor | 7.35 |
5 | Montgomery, Damon | FR | Pioneer | 7.42 |
6 | Lucas, Isiah | JR | Seeger | 7.55 |
7 | Fite, Devin | FR | Danville Community | 8.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webb, Matt | SR | Metea Valley | 7.08 |
2 | Coleman, Josh | SO | Western | 7.28 |
3 | Erb, Russell | SO | West Lafayette | 7.29 |
4 | Arnell, Tanner | SR | Tri-West Hendricks | 7.31 |
5 | Oliver, Joseph | FR | Danville Community | 7.51 |
6 | Coble, Hunter | FR | Twin Lakes | 7.85 |
7 | Balagtas, Luke | FR | West Lafayette | 8.02 |
8 | Arseneau, Hudson | FR | Watseka | 8.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahnke, Dawson | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.04 |
2 | Dodson, Alec | SR | Metea Valley | 7.04 |
3 | Newman, Alex | JR | Western | 7.18 |
4 | Gefri, Noah | FR | Penn | 7.21 |
5 | Hettinger, Carter | SO | Winamac Community | 7.41 |
6 | Thomas, Steve | FR | Danville Community | 7.68 |
7 | Hodge, Henry | FR | West Lafayette | 7.75 |
8 | Turner, Cam'Ron | SO | South Bend Washington | 7.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doty, Andy | JR | Penn | 6.89 |
2 | Elliot, A.J. | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.15 |
3 | odonell, mike | SR | Winamac Community | 7.19 |
4 | Smith, Alex | JR | Seeger | 7.35 |
5 | Jackson, Ethan | SO | Metea Valley | 7.39 |
6 | Jackson, Perry | FR | Danville Community | 7.78 |
7 | Hazell, Kyle | SO | West Lafayette | 7.79 |
8 | Smith, Dane | FR | South Newton | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Matthew | SR | South Newton | 24.87 | |
2 | Sample , Tobias | FR | Leo | 25.72 | |
3 | Smith, Andrew | JR | South Newton | 25.96 | |
4 | Flakes, Devin | SO | Leo | 26.34 | |
5 | Montgomery, Damon | FR | Pioneer | 26.74 | |
6 | Patto, Bryson | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 26.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salido Mallo, Pablo | SO | Seeger | 26.36 | |
2 | Smith, Dane | FR | South Newton | 26.87 | |
3 | Agee, Dakota | JR | Winamac Community | 28.14 | |
4 | Williams, Freddie | SO | West Lafayette | 28.69 | |
5 | Vanderwielen, Tucker | FR | West Lafayette | 29.08 | |
6 | Koh, Hue | SO | West Lafayette | 33.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hettinger, Carter | SO | Winamac Community | 26.56 | |
2 | Stichnoth, Matthew | JR | Watseka | 27.18 | |
3 | Sutton, Samuel | SO | West Lafayette | 27.44 | |
4 | Conrad, Nathan | SO | Watseka | 27.46 | |
5 | Xu, Kevin | FR | West Lafayette | 27.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covarrubias, Jose | FR | Watseka | 25.78 | |
2 | Smith, Alex | JR | Seeger | 26.28 | |
3 | Lucas, Isiah | JR | Seeger | 26.31 | |
4 | White, Garret | FR | Watseka | 26.93 | |
5 | Balagtas, Luke | FR | West Lafayette | 27.80 | |
6 | Koenig, Gage | FR | Armstrong | 28.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vondersaar, Jesse | SR | Danville Community | 24.75 | |
2 | Hyun, In-Soo | SR | West Lafayette | 25.42 | |
3 | Reno, Romell | SO | Leo | 25.81 | |
4 | Hodge, Henry | FR | West Lafayette | 26.57 | |
5 | Clark, Logan | SO | Danville Community | 26.87 | |
6 | Barkas, Nick | SR | Pioneer | 27.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cover, James | SR | West Lafayette | 25.86 | |
2 | Townsend, Anthony | SO | Taylor | 25.96 | |
3 | Kirby, Denzel | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 26.63 | |
4 | Harris, DeJon | JR | Leo | 26.89 | |
5 | Miller, Kyle | JR | Twin Lakes | 28.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrickson, Michael | SR | Watseka | 25.39 | |
2 | Karras, Sam | FR | Danville Community | 27.78 | |
3 | Reagin, Sam | FR | Danville Community | 28.36 | |
4 | Fite, Devin | FR | Danville Community | 30.83 | |
5 | Lamons, Chris | FR | Danville Community | 31.05 | |
6 | Weiss, Zach | FR | Danville Community | 31.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erb, Russell | SO | West Lafayette | 25.06 | |
2 | Wonch, Cameron | SO | Watseka | 25.92 | |
3 | Williams, Deonte | FR | South Bend Washington | 25.93 | |
4 | Hazell, Kyle | SO | West Lafayette | 26.01 | |
5 | Huetten, Jared | FR | Winamac Community | 26.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack, Keegan | SO | Watseka | 24.94 | |
2 | Hood, Sage | SO | West Lafayette | 25.69 | |
3 | Ault, Andrew | SO | Western | 26.25 | |
4 | Coble, Hunter | FR | Twin Lakes | 27.51 | |
5 | Abdi, Hassan | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 32.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Ethan | SO | Metea Valley | 24.68 | |
2 | Blankman, Spencer | FR | West Lafayette | 25.20 | |
3 | Irurre, Gerard | JR | Winamac Community | 26.07 | |
4 | Cardwell, Devin | SO | Twin Lakes | 27.45 | |
5 | Ciscell, Carter | SO | Western | 29.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gefri, Noah | FR | Penn | 25.15 | |
2 | Boles, Devon | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 25.85 | |
3 | Oliver, Joseph | FR | Danville Community | 26.31 | |
4 | Gilmour, Chad | JR | Danville Community | 26.45 | |
5 | Thomas, Steve | FR | Danville Community | 27.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Alex | JR | Western | 24.79 | |
2 | Hurn, Hayden | JR | Penn | 24.81 | |
3 | Chandler, Brittain | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 25.51 | |
4 | Coffing, Stevie | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 25.52 | |
5 | Ekelund, Kiefer | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 25.71 | |
6 | Jackson, Perry | FR | Danville Community | 26.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Ben | SR | West Lafayette | 24.51 | |
2 | odonell, mike | SR | Winamac Community | 24.67 | |
3 | Rogers, Ethan | JR | Winamac Community | 25.02 | |
4 | Lee, Jeremiah | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 26.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Zhe'Don | JR | Western | 24.78 | |
2 | Crowther, Cameron | SO | Twin Lakes | 25.36 | |
3 | Coleman, Josh | SO | Western | 25.86 | |
4 | Thompson, Zach | SR | Danville Community | 25.94 | |
5 | Hicks, Jordan | JR | Western | 26.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentine, Joe | SO | Twin Lakes | 24.72 | |
2 | Dodson, Alec | SR | Metea Valley | 24.77 | |
3 | Davis, Kyle | JR | Brownsburg | 25.31 | |
4 | Brown, Kanien | SR | Brownsburg | 25.32 | |
5 | Schubert, Chandler | FR | Danville Community | 25.77 | |
6 | Gerber, Zerihun | FR | Danville Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward, Virgil | FR | Metea Valley | 23.94 | |
2 | Nutall, Leigh | JR | Brownsburg | 24.09 | |
3 | Bronson, Mason | JR | Metea Valley | 24.12 | |
4 | Fitzgerald, Brent | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 25.14 | |
5 | Lawson, Elly | JR | Metea Valley | 25.47 | |
6 | Arnell, Tanner | SR | Tri-West Hendricks | 25.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, Jalen | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 23.72 | |
2 | Parker, Jack | JR | Brownsburg | 24.50 | |
3 | Beard, Mica | SR | Western | 24.72 | |
4 | Hackler, Nick | JR | Western | 24.84 | |
5 | Jones, Johnny | SR | Metea Valley | 24.90 | |
6 | Robinson, Devin | SO | Brownsburg | 25.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor-Jones, Alonzo | SR | Metea Valley | 23.31 | |
2 | Huffins, Zach | SR | West Lafayette | 23.39 | |
3 | Loutsis, Ben | SR | Metea Valley | 23.71 | |
4 | McIntosh Jr, Daryl | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 24.18 | |
5 | Terrell, William | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 24.28 | |
6 | Nelson, Maurice | SO | Sullivan (Chicago) | 27.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Matthew | SR | South Newton | 55.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schroder, Keaton | FR | Pioneer | 1:00.61 | |
2 | Harris, DeJon | JR | Leo | 1:01.28 | |
3 | Hayden, Blayne | FR | Pioneer | 1:02.32 | |
4 | Smith, Dane | FR | South Newton | 1:03.78 | |
5 | Amos, Maxx | FR | Taylor | 1:09.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stamm, Noah | SO | Seeger | 1:03.13 | |
2 | Kropczynski, Alex | FR | Taylor | 1:05.87 | |
3 | Paul, Eli | SO | Taylor | 1:28.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathes, Anthony | SR | Watseka | 59.70 | |
2 | Reagin, Sam | FR | Danville Community | 1:02.75 | |
3 | Serna, Rodolfo | FR | Twin Lakes | 1:13.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Riley | SR | Penn | 55.65 | |
2 | Brady, Drew | SR | Penn | 55.82 | |
3 | Arun, Shravan | SO | Metea Valley | 56.54 | |
4 | Towns, William | SO | Metea Valley | 57.64 | |
5 | Brown , Coby | JR | Leo | 58.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schafer, Charles | JR | Metea Valley | 54.74 | |
2 | Keller, Ethan | SO | Watseka | 55.69 | |
3 | Bandaru, Prithvi | JR | Metea Valley | 57.43 | |
4 | Dube, Kyle | SO | Metea Valley | 58.75 | |
5 | Huetten, Jared | FR | Winamac Community | 58.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerber, Zerihun | FR | Danville Community | 58.81 | |
2 | Hicks, Jordan | JR | Western | 59.65 | |
3 | Meister, Alec | FR | West Lafayette | 59.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vondersaar, Jesse | SR | Danville Community | 54.25 | |
2 | Jackson, Perry | FR | Danville Community | 57.40 | |
3 | Thompson, Zach | SR | Danville Community | 57.64 | |
4 | Oliver, Joseph | FR | Danville Community | 58.35 | |
5 | Irurre, Gerard | JR | Winamac Community | 59.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon | SO | Brownsburg | 54.42 | |
2 | Edwards, Ben | SR | West Lafayette | 54.54 | |
3 | Roberts, Derek | JR | Metea Valley | 55.85 | |
4 | Moreno, Ryan | SR | West Lafayette | 56.37 | |
5 | Gilmour, Chad | JR | Danville Community | 59.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond, Jonathan | SR | Brownsburg | 55.36 | |
2 | Stewart, Kie | JR | Tri-West Hendricks | 57.26 | |
3 | Oster, Jax | JR | Morristown | 59.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mott, Bailey | SR | Penn | 52.33 | |
2 | Hawkins, Deandre | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 55.66 | |
3 | Woodring, Elijah | JR | Western | 55.71 | |
4 | Mason, Curtis | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 57.13 | |
5 | Aguilera, Anthony | SR | West Lafayette | 57.37 | |
6 | Bess, Nathaniel | SR | Brownsburg | 59.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 50.90 | |
2 | Hackler, Nick | JR | Western | 54.24 | |
3 | Krogmeier, Tim | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 54.50 | |
4 | Zappala, Giovonni | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 55.00 | |
5 | Solorzano, Vidal | SO | Twin Lakes | 55.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curl, Mitchell | SO | West Lafayette | 52.12 | |
2 | Piotrowski, Ben | SR | Metea Valley | 52.13 | |
3 | Lipe, Mitch | SR | Carmel | 52.75 | |
4 | Tirado , Juan | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 53.72 | |
5 | Neal, Erick | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 56.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konter, David | SR | South Bend Washington | 2:18.29 | |
2 | Bates, Marquis | FR | South Bend Washington | 2:19.19 | |
3 | Shabazz, Chance | FR | South Bend Washington | 2:22.54 | |
4 | Taylor , Damon | FR | Leo | 2:25.14 | |
5 | Bunting, Justin | FR | Watseka | 2:28.98 | |
6 | Borici, Elion | SR | West Lafayette | 2:29.11 | |
7 | Murray, Kade | FR | Watseka | 2:29.67 | |
8 | Cearing, Tim | FR | Pioneer | 2:34.14 | |
9 | Stanley, Adam | JR | Watseka | 2:35.44 | |
10 | Piha, Ben | SO | Carmel | 2:37.89 | |
11 | Wakeman, Ethan | SO | Carmel | 2:52.59 | |
12 | Wagner, Scott | SO | Carmel | 2:54.17 | |
13 | Bond, Luke | SO | Carmel | 2:57.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holloway, Reese | JR | West Lafayette | 2:21.53 | |
2 | Florian, David | SO | South Newton | 2:24.26 | |
3 | Hong, John | FR | Carmel | 2:31.09 | |
4 | Fisher, Scott | JR | Carmel | 2:32.22 | |
5 | Adkins, Armon | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:32.60 | |
6 | Smoker, Evan | SO | Carmel | 2:32.80 | |
7 | Kim, Jae | SO | Carmel | 2:36.44 | |
8 | Brenneman, Alex | SO | Carmel | 2:36.76 | |
9 | Wade, Nathan | SO | Carmel | 2:37.06 | |
10 | Teo, Niko | JR | Carmel | 2:37.52 | |
11 | Morgan, Thomas | FR | West Lafayette | 2:46.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padgett, Charles | SO | Western | 2:18.52 | |
2 | Koone, Josh | SO | Carmel | 2:19.62 | |
3 | Stephens, Kurt | FR | Carmel | 2:20.82 | |
4 | Paul, Henry | FR | Carmel | 2:21.42 | |
5 | Morgan, Bill | SR | West Lafayette | 2:21.56 | |
6 | Alley, Austin | FR | Brownsburg | 2:23.44 | |
7 | Inskeep, Connor | FR | Carmel | 2:23.46 | |
8 | Milam, Tyler | FR | West Lafayette | 2:26.38 | |
9 | Pugh, Will | FR | Carmel | 2:26.58 | |
10 | Kropczynski, Alex | FR | Taylor | 2:27.28 | |
11 | Boley, Tanner | JR | Taylor | 2:34.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swisher, Jackson | JR | Danville Community | 2:09.84 | |
2 | Wood, Eric | SO | Penn | 2:14.56 | |
3 | Meister, Alec | FR | West Lafayette | 2:15.23 | |
4 | Irby, Jonathan | JR | Metea Valley | 2:15.54 | |
5 | Farrar, Ben | JR | Metea Valley | 2:15.88 | |
6 | Freeman, Alexander | FR | Brownsburg | 2:19.50 | |
7 | Delworth, Carter | SO | West Lafayette | 2:20.52 | |
8 | Golden, Derrick | SR | Leo | 2:20.65 | |
9 | Jiang, Peter | SO | Carmel | 2:21.28 | |
10 | Gonzalez, Ethan | SR | Carmel | 2:21.65 | |
11 | Lewis, Tyler | JR | Winamac Community | 2:25.45 | |
12 | Kinney, Robert | SO | Carmel | 2:27.21 | |
13 | McWilliams, James | SR | Twin Lakes | 2:27.24 | |
14 | Beckner, Michael | SR | Winamac Community | 2:38.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerber, Daniel | SR | Danville Community | 2:07.10 | |
2 | Hinshaw, Will | SR | Twin Lakes | 2:09.00 | |
3 | Davis, Troy | SR | Penn | 2:10.05 | |
4 | Townsend, Tyler | SR | Danville Community | 2:10.70 | |
5 | Jenkins, Jacob | SR | Carmel | 2:10.78 | |
6 | Arun, Shravan | SO | Metea Valley | 2:11.32 | |
7 | Baines, Ben | SO | Carmel | 2:11.33 | |
8 | Hammerly, Christian | JR | Brownsburg | 2:11.45 | |
9 | Bess, Nathaniel | SR | Brownsburg | 2:13.55 | |
10 | Montgomery, Blake | JR | Pioneer | 2:14.35 | |
11 | Azikwe, Akintunde | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 2:19.82 | |
12 | Bonta, Dominic | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 2:21.73 | |
13 | Turner, Cam'Ron | SO | South Bend Washington | 2:34.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curl, Mitchell | SO | West Lafayette | 1:59.03 | |
2 | Tirado , Juan | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 2:00.52 | |
3 | Piotrowski, Ben | SR | Metea Valley | 2:01.09 | |
4 | Schafer, Charles | JR | Metea Valley | 2:03.52 | |
5 | Harley, Jonathan | JR | Penn | 2:03.64 | |
6 | Williams, Jacob | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 2:04.89 | |
7 | Moreno, Ryan | SR | West Lafayette | 2:06.14 | |
8 | Tankersley, Braden | SR | Winamac Community | 2:06.32 | |
9 | Herbst, Nathan | JR | Wapahani | 2:08.89 | |
10 | Neal, Erick | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:10.63 | |
11 | Czerwonky, David | SR | West Lafayette | 2:11.81 | |
12 | Bullock, John | SR | West Lafayette | 2:12.05 | |
13 | Aguilera, Anthony | SR | West Lafayette | 2:12.75 | |
14 | Beimfohr, Caleb | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 2:15.38 | |
15 | Woodring, Elijah | JR | Western | 2:20.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bates, Marquis | FR | South Bend Washington | 5:03.62 | |
2 | Konter, David | SR | South Bend Washington | 5:06.52 | |
3 | Boley, Tanner | JR | Taylor | 5:40.32 | |
4 | Yeoman, Caleb | FR | West Lafayette | 5:40.37 | |
5 | Perry, Dylan | SR | Winamac Community | 5:41.99 | |
6 | Cearing, Tim | FR | Pioneer | 5:50.80 | |
7 | Love, Jon | FR | West Lafayette | 5:52.47 | |
8 | Burton, Jett | FR | West Lafayette | 5:55.10 | |
9 | Boley, Konner | FR | Taylor | 6:07.05 | |
10 | Conn, Jacob | JR | Carmel | 6:12.80 | |
11 | Ullom, Zach | SO | Carmel | 6:20.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Trevor | FR | Carmel | 5:21.88 | |
2 | Engers, Sam | SO | West Lafayette | 5:23.60 | |
3 | Cunningham, Cody | JR | Seeger | 5:25.57 | |
4 | Day, Thomas | SO | West Lafayette | 5:25.62 | |
5 | Myers, Teddy | FR | Carmel | 5:32.56 | |
6 | Ascioti, Aiden | FR | Carmel | 5:41.47 | |
7 | Cheatwood, Kyle | JR | Seeger | 5:42.17 | |
8 | Zetzl, Drew | FR | Carmel | 5:44.75 | |
9 | Irite, Tsunami | SO | Carmel | 5:44.95 | |
10 | Morgan, Thomas | FR | West Lafayette | 5:45.29 | |
11 | Vontobell, John | FR | Winamac Community | 5:46.82 | |
12 | Roberts, Austin | SO | Carmel | 5:53.71 | |
13 | Shishikura, Takeru | FR | Carmel | 5:54.62 | |
14 | Smith, Ethan | FR | Carmel | 5:55.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hockema, Cole | FR | West Lafayette | 5:05.86 | |
2 | Williams, Matthew | SR | Pioneer | 5:09.70 | |
3 | Morgan, Bill | SR | West Lafayette | 5:09.75 | |
4 | Hooton, Sam | FR | Carmel | 5:15.90 | |
5 | Lewis, Tyler | JR | Winamac Community | 5:20.74 | |
6 | Hurdle, Will | SO | Carmel | 5:27.01 | |
7 | Howse, Austin | SO | Carmel | 5:28.78 | |
8 | Sandlin, Peyton | FR | Carmel | 5:29.38 | |
9 | Wisdorf, Caden | FR | Carmel | 5:32.52 | |
10 | Corliss, Michael | FR | Carmel | 5:33.92 | |
11 | Fair, Garrett | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 5:34.34 | |
12 | Senuta, John | JR | Carmel | 5:38.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hooton, Spencer | FR | Carmel | 5:03.97 | |
2 | Chandler, Joe | FR | Culver Academies | 5:04.16 | |
3 | Strege, Ryan | JR | Brownsburg | 5:14.87 | |
4 | Scott, Jacob | SO | Twin Lakes | 5:15.47 | |
5 | Alas, Roberto | SR | Carmel | 5:16.85 | |
6 | Cook, Kyle | FR | Danville Community | 5:16.99 | |
7 | Will, Michael | SR | West Lafayette | 5:19.19 | |
8 | Friedman, Adi | FR | Carmel | 5:20.41 | |
9 | Foster, Ryan | SO | Carmel | 5:21.74 | |
10 | Stanton, Will | SR | Carmel | 5:22.98 | |
11 | Smith, Cody | FR | Seeger | 5:23.44 | |
12 | MacNulty, Michael | SR | Carmel | 5:29.55 | |
13 | Warfield, Nathaniel | SO | Morristown | 5:33.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzmann, Jack | SO | Carmel | 4:57.73 | |
2 | Delworth, Carter | SO | West Lafayette | 5:03.39 | |
3 | Beckner, Michael | SR | Winamac Community | 5:04.02 | |
4 | Bergsma, Noah | FR | Carmel | 5:06.10 | |
5 | Throckmorton, Austin | FR | Carmel | 5:08.59 | |
6 | Booth, Owen | FR | Carmel | 5:08.83 | |
7 | Enfield, Nate | SO | Carmel | 5:10.73 | |
8 | Casasanta, Patrick | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 5:11.03 | |
9 | Brannock, Jack | SR | Carmel | 5:11.46 | |
10 | Gossett, Noah | JR | Brownsburg | 5:12.76 | |
11 | Limbil, Joshua | SO | Brownsburg | 5:15.23 | |
12 | Carter, Lewis | JR | Carmel | 5:15.33 | |
13 | Rohan, Evan | SO | Carmel | 5:22.48 | |
14 | Pietras, Joey | SR | Carmel | 5:24.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swisher, Jackson | JR | Danville Community | 4:42.55 | |
2 | Arakawa, Keita | JR | Carmel | 4:56.08 | |
3 | Moon, Grant | FR | Carmel | 4:56.56 | |
4 | Shook, Harry | SO | West Lafayette | 4:57.05 | |
5 | Tomozawa, Seigo | SO | Carmel | 4:58.67 | |
6 | Baker, Sam | SR | Carmel | 4:59.03 | |
7 | Schuster, Nick | FR | Carmel | 4:59.47 | |
8 | Warrick, Ben | JR | Seeger | 5:02.02 | |
9 | Holloway, Reese | JR | West Lafayette | 5:02.89 | |
10 | Ploss, Brett | SO | Carmel | 5:04.44 | |
11 | Powell, Michael | SR | Brownsburg | 5:05.46 | |
12 | Venters, Isaac | SR | Twin Lakes | 5:06.61 | |
13 | Beimfohr, Caleb | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5:09.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbst, Nathan | JR | Wapahani | 4:44.87 | |
2 | Myers, Ben | FR | Carmel | 4:47.57 | |
3 | Tankersley, Braden | SR | Winamac Community | 4:47.85 | |
4 | Reimer, Sean | SO | Carmel | 4:47.92 | |
5 | Gartenhaus, Zach | SR | Carmel | 4:51.14 | |
6 | Smith, Christian T. | JR | Carmel | 4:51.51 | |
7 | Jenkins, Lant | SO | Carmel | 4:53.54 | |
8 | Veatch, Evan | JR | Carmel | 4:53.87 | |
9 | Shishikura, Sota | JR | Carmel | 4:53.89 | |
10 | Montgomery, Blake | JR | Pioneer | 4:54.93 | |
11 | Long, Matt | JR | Penn | 4:55.78 | |
12 | Piatt, Chad | JR | Penn | 5:05.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunlap, Zach | SR | Culver Academies | 4:35.32 | |
2 | Robyne, Isaiah | JR | West Lafayette | 4:37.19 | |
3 | Gerber, Daniel | SR | Danville Community | 4:37.47 | |
4 | Roberts, Derek | JR | Metea Valley | 4:38.07 | |
5 | Cooley, Grant | SR | Carmel | 4:38.09 | |
6 | Papa, Ralph | JR | Metea Valley | 4:38.14 | |
7 | Harless, Cam | SO | Carmel | 4:39.01 | |
8 | Bernier, Leo | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 4:40.96 | |
9 | Nichol, Jonah | SR | Carmel | 4:41.31 | |
10 | Murphy, Will | FR | Carmel | 4:46.18 | |
11 | Watson, Drew | SR | Carmel | 4:49.32 | |
12 | Krupp, Brian | SR | Culver Academies | 4:54.27 | |
13 | Campbell, Pat | SO | Carmel | 4:56.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennessey, Patrick | SO | Seeger | 10:40.22 | |
2 | Blazer, Kenny | SO | Metea Valley | 10:41.96 | |
3 | Clark, Grant | SR | Rossville | 10:48.35 | |
4 | Beckner, Michael | SR | Winamac Community | 10:50.35 | |
5 | Neal, Chandler | JR | Penn | 10:51.32 | |
6 | Breckler, Michael | JR | Brownsburg | 10:56.77 | |
7 | Dennis , Cody | SO | Rochester Community | 11:02.06 | |
8 | Kaneversky, Colter | JR | Brownsburg | 11:06.86 | |
9 | Reyes, Jesse | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 11:34.48 | |
10 | Morrison, Hayes | SO | Brownsburg | 11:41.72 | |
11 | Stamm, Noah | SO | Seeger | 11:48.66 | |
12 | Antrim, Henry | SO | Winamac Community | 11:48.97 | |
13 | Guimond, Ryan | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 12:23.79 | |
14 | Blankman, Jordan | SR | Twin Lakes | 12:23.81 | |
15 | Brown, Adam | SO | Rochester Community | 12:41.14 | |
16 | Rangel, Liam | FR | Rochester Community | 12:52.74 | |
17 | Perry, Dylan | SR | Winamac Community | 12:53.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouillet, Evan | SR | Carmel | 9:40.85 | |
2 | Kriauciunas, Andrius | SR | West Lafayette | 9:42.78 | |
3 | Rans, Mitchell | SO | Caston | 9:48.80 | |
4 | Herbst, Alex | JR | Wapahani | 9:57.38 | |
5 | Rohr, Thomas | JR | Rochester Community | 10:05.02 | |
6 | White, Will | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 10:09.14 | |
7 | Yates, Darren | SO | Carmel | 10:09.84 | |
8 | Underwood, Ben | JR | Carmel | 10:11.06 | |
9 | Scheel, Nicholas | SR | Penn | 10:14.18 | |
10 | Voglewede, Charles | SO | Brownsburg | 10:17.82 | |
11 | Korkos, Harrison | SR | Rochester Community | 10:20.39 | |
12 | Williams, Zane | JR | Carmel | 10:21.79 | |
13 | Barket, Solomon | SO | West Lafayette | 10:22.71 | |
14 | Gilley, Bryson | FR | Tri-West Hendricks | 10:56.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zappala, Giovonni | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.05 | |
2 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Carmel | 8.09 | |
3 | Griffen, Corey | SR | Brownsburg | 8.25 | |
4 | Williams, Ethan | JR | Metea Valley | 8.29 | |
5 | Snyder, AJ | SR | Carmel | 8.35 | |
6 | Wright-Enlow, Sedric | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.39 | |
7 | Midkiff, Nathan | SR | West Lafayette | 8.59 | |
8 | Armstrong, Isaac | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Jakob | SO | Carmel | 8.16 |
2 | Bandaru, Prithvi | JR | Metea Valley | 8.89 |
3 | Duke, Mike | SR | Western | 8.92 |
4 | Keith, Jaylon | SR | Brownsburg | 9.23 |
5 | Leuck, Max | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.33 |
6 | Mersch, Brenton | FR | Pioneer | 9.49 |
7 | Hodge, Henry | FR | West Lafayette | 10.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zappala, Giovonni | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.07 |
2 | Hazell, Kyle | SO | West Lafayette | 8.84 |
3 | Towns, William | SO | Metea Valley | 8.98 |
4 | Barkas, Nick | SR | Pioneer | 9.74 |
5 | Lee, Jeremiah | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 14.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Ethan | JR | Metea Valley | 8.29 |
2 | Midkiff, Nathan | SR | West Lafayette | 8.70 |
3 | Metken, Tim | SO | Carmel | 8.90 |
4 | Pratt, Austin | SR | Carmel | 9.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffen, Corey | SR | Brownsburg | 8.24 |
2 | Snyder, AJ | SR | Carmel | 8.41 |
3 | Armstrong, Isaac | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.74 |
4 | Keller, Ethan | SO | Watseka | 8.94 |
5 | Dube, Kyle | SO | Metea Valley | 9.44 |
6 | Wright-Enlow, Sedric | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Eli | SR | Brownsburg | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Cargo, Vidal | JR | Leo | 6' 2.0" | |
3 | Williamson, Bill | SR | Winamac Community | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | Griffen, Corey | SR | Brownsburg | 5' 10.0" | |
5 | Gambrell, Malik | SR | Penn | 5' 10.0" | |
6 | Zappala, Giovonni | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5' 8.0" | |
7 | Beckner, Michael | SR | Winamac Community | 5' 8.0" | |
8 | Woodard, Nathan | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Smith, Tiyriaun | SR | Brownsburg | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Mersch, Brenton | FR | Pioneer | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Sorgius, Sam | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Dvorak, Tobias | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 5' 6.0" | |
13 | Davis, Dequincy | JR | Brownsburg | - | |
14 | Schroder, Keaton | FR | Pioneer | - | |
15 | Hayden, Blayne | FR | Pioneer | - | |
16 | Pennell, brian | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | - | |
17 | Smith, Dane | FR | South Newton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamson, Bill | SR | Winamac Community | 16' 6.0" | |
2 | Crum, Colton | JR | Frankfort | 16' 6.0" | |
3 | Nipper, Dominic | JR | Penn | - | |
4 | Pfeiffer, Luke | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | - | |
5 | Garnett, Justin | SR | Brownsburg | - | |
6 | Albert, Matthew | SO | Brownsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckstep, Solomon | SR | Western Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Nathaniel | FR | Taylor | 35' 5.0" | |
2 | Britt, Trashawn | SR | Brownsburg | 34' 10.5" | |
3 | Schroder, Garrett | JR | Pioneer | 34' 7.0" | |
4 | Harlan, Grant | SR | Western | 34' 5.0" | |
5 | Fulk, Carter | JR | Danville Community | 33' 10.25" | |
6 | Stichnoth, Matthew | JR | Watseka | 33' 5.0" | |
7 | Cohee, Aaron | SO | Taylor | 32' 4.0" | |
8 | Monroe, Trent | FR | Taylor | 28' 4.5" | |
9 | Held, Clayton | FR | South Bend Washington | 25' 4.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reitmeier, Kyle | JR | Armstrong | 40' 1.0" | |
2 | Yip, Alan | SR | Brownsburg | 39' 8.5" | |
3 | O'Banion , Beau | JR | Penn | 39' 8.25" | |
4 | Lester, Brett | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 38' 8.5" | |
5 | Anderson, Charles | SR | Metea Valley | 37' 6.75" | |
6 | Gray, Garrett | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 36' 9.5" | |
7 | Boone, Nate | SR | Penn | 36' 5.0" | |
8 | Staton, Austin | SR | Tri-West Hendricks | 35' 6.75" | |
9 | Perry, P.K. | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 32' 6.25" | |
10 | Hill, Jaden | FR | Tri-West Hendricks | 32' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humes, Devin | SR | Brownsburg | 47' 11.0" | |
2 | Kuhlmann, Rusty | SO | Watseka | 44' 8.0" | |
3 | Gilbert, Tyler | JR | Western | 44' 5.0" | |
4 | Shorter, Matt | SR | Winamac Community | 43' 3.0" | |
5 | Dillman, Bryce | SR | Armstrong | 42' 10.5" | |
6 | Williams, Kelon | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 42' 4.25" | |
7 | Okonmah, Chiedu | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 41' 11.0" | |
8 | Gibbs, Julius | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 41' 4.0" | |
9 | Warren, Kaiden | JR | Brownsburg | 41' 2.0" | |
10 | Sowders, Eil | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 37' 0.5" | |
11 | Lushin, Luke | JR | Western | 36' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jobe, Skylar | JR | Tri-West Hendricks | 7.51 | |
2 | Thomas, Lauren | SO | West Lafayette | 7.52 | |
3 | Hoffman, Jada | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.55 | |
4 | Sopitan, Joy | JR | Brownsburg | 7.62 | |
5 | Simmons, Chelsea | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.69 | |
6 | Roddy, Mee'Shaunda | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.72 | |
7 | Kiser, Madison | SR | Pioneer | 7.75 | |
8 | Moore, Taylor | SR | Assumption | 7.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jobe, Skylar | JR | Tri-West Hendricks | 7.53 |
2 | Zalewski, Jilian | SO | Carmel | 8.25 |
3 | Aly, Zeinab | SR | West Lafayette | 8.26 |
4 | Gancedo, Lara | JR | Pioneer | 8.27 |
5 | Love, Jessica | FR | West Lafayette | 8.40 |
6 | Isenberg, Katelyn | FR | Danville Community | 8.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiser, Madison | SR | Pioneer | 7.71 |
2 | Marsella, Dani | SO | Carmel | 8.16 |
3 | Todd, Mya | SO | Assumption | 8.17 |
4 | Shipman, Britney | SR | Seeger | 8.24 |
5 | Siciliano, Maria | JR | West Lafayette | 8.31 |
6 | Nguyen, Jeanie | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.45 |
7 | Lang, Desiree | SR | Brownsburg | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Lauren | SO | West Lafayette | 7.63 |
2 | Dispennett, Cassie | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.93 |
3 | Griffin , Deana | SO | South Bend Washington | 8.10 |
4 | Roberts, Kyrstin | FR | Twin Lakes | 8.36 |
5 | Thomas, Kanazeya | JR | Carmel | 8.73 |
6 | Trout, Joy | FR | Danville Community | 8.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davidson , Lauraine | JR | South Bend Washington | 8.05 |
2 | Folkers, Sarah | SR | West Lafayette | 8.31 |
3 | Walker, Ellie | FR | Danville Community | 8.32 |
4 | Richter, Ayden | JR | Taylor | 8.35 |
5 | Parker, Jillian | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.38 |
6 | Cory, Cierra | SO | Twin Lakes | 8.55 |
7 | Schoettmer, Grace | JR | Assumption | 8.65 |
8 | Ketchum, Haylee | SO | Watseka | 8.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopitan, Joy | JR | Brownsburg | 7.63 |
2 | Simmons, Chelsea | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.76 |
3 | Williams, Sydney | JR | West Lafayette | 7.93 |
4 | Lombardo, Alicia | SO | Danville Community | 7.93 |
5 | Griffin, Aliyah | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.13 |
6 | Yang, Lucy | JR | Assumption | 8.43 |
7 | Eggert, Jennifer | SR | Carmel | 8.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Elizabeth | SO | Brownsburg | 7.85 |
2 | Gill, Kiara | FR | Carmel | 7.99 |
3 | Myers, Maddie | FR | West Lafayette | 8.25 |
4 | Switzer, Brook | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.32 |
5 | Garriott, Regan | SO | Seeger | 8.32 |
6 | Nelson, Brooke | FR | Twin Lakes | 9.19 |
7 | Barnett, Abby | FR | Danville Community | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roddy, Mee'Shaunda | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.73 |
2 | Morris, Maci | JR | Pioneer | 7.92 |
3 | Hassan, Menna | SR | West Lafayette | 8.21 |
4 | Davis, Shelby | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.22 |
5 | Trout, Jules | FR | Danville Community | 8.88 |
6 | Bell, Zapoari | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 9.18 |
7 | Blanchford, Corinn | FR | Carmel | 9.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffman, Jada | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.63 |
2 | Moore, Grace | SO | Assumption | 7.97 |
3 | Griesy, London | SO | Twin Lakes | 8.13 |
4 | Whaley, Aleah | JR | West Lafayette | 8.27 |
5 | Braught, Melanie | SO | Tri-Central | 8.37 |
6 | Schmitz, Julia | SO | Carmel | 8.50 |
7 | Fox, Gabrielle | JR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 9.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Taylor | SR | Assumption | 7.82 |
2 | Smith, Emma | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.92 |
3 | Morris, Brooke | SO | Taylor | 8.16 |
4 | Heng, Yi Fei | SR | West Lafayette | 8.56 |
5 | Russell, Makiya | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Cierra | FR | South Bend Washington | 28.98 | |
2 | Gancedo, Lara | JR | Pioneer | 29.38 | |
3 | Shanning , Bell | SO | South Bend Washington | 31.23 | |
4 | Nelson, Brooke | FR | Twin Lakes | 35.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Hailey | FR | Winamac Community | 28.77 | |
2 | Peebles , Makayla | FR | South Bend Washington | 29.02 | |
3 | Locke, Lauren | FR | Assumption | 30.69 | |
4 | Cory, Cierra | SO | Twin Lakes | 31.29 | |
5 | Bell, Zapoari | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 35.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Jaqueline | JR | South Newton | 30.34 | |
2 | Yang, Lucy | JR | Assumption | 31.19 | |
3 | Ketchum, Haylee | SO | Watseka | 31.78 | |
4 | Fox, Gabrielle | JR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 33.46 | |
5 | Parsons, Rylie | SO | Watseka | 34.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pemberton, Alison | FR | Taylor | 29.82 | |
2 | Braught, Melanie | SO | Tri-Central | 30.14 | |
3 | Schoettmer, Grace | JR | Assumption | 30.54 | |
4 | Richter, Ayden | JR | Taylor | 30.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin , Deana | SO | South Bend Washington | 28.38 | |
2 | Todd, Mya | SO | Assumption | 29.14 | |
3 | Storey, Bailey | SR | Pioneer | 29.63 | |
4 | Shergill, Doveleen | JR | Carmel | 30.21 | |
5 | Folkers, Sarah | SR | West Lafayette | 30.61 | |
6 | Garriott, Regan | SO | Seeger | 30.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Teagan | JR | West Lafayette | 28.84 | |
2 | Love, Jessica | FR | West Lafayette | 29.19 | |
3 | Myers, Maddie | FR | West Lafayette | 29.66 | |
4 | Britton, Emily | FR | Brownsburg | 30.73 | |
5 | Russell, Makiya | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 31.88 | |
6 | Selvio, Angela | SR | Carmel | 32.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Grace | SO | Assumption | 28.34 | |
2 | Nibbs, Te'a | SO | Brownsburg | 29.59 | |
3 | Trout, Jules | FR | Danville Community | 31.65 | |
4 | Isenberg, Katelyn | FR | Danville Community | 32.40 | |
5 | Trout, Joy | FR | Danville Community | 33.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Udo-Imeh, Itoro | JR | West Lafayette | 28.43 | |
2 | Moore, Taylor | SR | Assumption | 28.44 | |
3 | Walker, Ellie | FR | Danville Community | 29.57 | |
4 | Perkins, Claire | JR | Danville Community | 31.02 | |
5 | Barnett, Abby | FR | Danville Community | 35.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopitan, Joy | JR | Brownsburg | 27.58 | |
2 | Dispennett, Cassie | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 28.37 | |
3 | Davidson , Lauraine | JR | South Bend Washington | 29.12 | |
4 | Morris, Brooke | SO | Taylor | 29.77 | |
5 | Roberts, Kyrstin | FR | Twin Lakes | 29.80 | |
6 | Switzer, Brook | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 30.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Elizabeth | SO | Brownsburg | 27.50 | |
2 | Gill, Kiara | FR | Carmel | 28.59 | |
3 | Williams, Sydney | JR | West Lafayette | 28.66 | |
4 | Smith, Emma | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 29.06 | |
5 | Hunter, Martha | FR | Carmel | 30.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman , Claire | SO | South Bend Washington | 27.73 | |
2 | Lombardo, Alicia | SO | Danville Community | 28.88 | |
3 | Watts, Keely | FR | Danville Community | 29.00 | |
4 | Ryan, Sarah | SO | Twin Lakes | 29.43 | |
5 | Getz, Leanna | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 29.73 | |
6 | Beckford, Courtney | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 30.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Lauren | SO | West Lafayette | 26.36 | |
2 | Hoffman, Jada | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 26.44 | |
3 | Roddy, Mee'Shaunda | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 27.51 | |
4 | Griffin, Aliyah | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 28.23 | |
5 | Simmons, Chelsea | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 28.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Hailey | FR | Winamac Community | 1:05.75 | |
2 | Wuethrich, Sadee | JR | Watseka | 1:14.77 | |
3 | Bevelle, Miryam | JR | Watseka | 1:18.99 | |
4 | Bartlett, Dakotah | SO | Twin Lakes | 1:23.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Cierra | FR | South Bend Washington | 1:08.33 | |
2 | Mote, Mary Patrick | FR | Twin Lakes | 1:13.37 | |
3 | Parsons, Rylie | SO | Watseka | 1:29.72 | |
4 | Onwona, Lauryn | SO | Sullivan (Chicago) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisaryia, Jaanvi | JR | Carmel | 1:07.08 | |
2 | Flores, Jaqueline | JR | South Newton | 1:08.62 | |
3 | Mills, Katie | JR | Morristown | 1:12.60 | |
4 | Collins, Hannah | JR | Seeger | 1:13.05 | |
5 | Alexander, Kiersten | FR | Taylor | 1:13.22 | |
6 | Dunham, Mya | JR | Taylor | 1:23.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illingsworth, Karissa | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 1:05.29 | |
2 | Pemberton, Alison | FR | Taylor | 1:06.24 | |
3 | Shipman, Britney | SR | Seeger | 1:07.21 | |
4 | Dierken, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 1:08.14 | |
5 | Shanning , Bell | SO | South Bend Washington | 1:12.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Bryan, Elizabeth | SO | Assumption | 1:07.12 | |
2 | Campbell, Mackenzie | SO | Pioneer | 1:08.22 | |
3 | Domene, Lindsey | FR | Assumption | 1:08.32 | |
4 | Anderson, Michael | JR | Carmel | 1:09.98 | |
5 | Dalton, Abby | FR | Carmel | 1:10.01 | |
6 | Smiley, Reagan | FR | Carmel | 1:10.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waples, Alexis | JR | Carmel | 1:04.04 | |
2 | Langland, Brittany | SR | Carmel | 1:07.88 | |
3 | Whitehead, Taylor | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:08.28 | |
4 | Ryan, Sarah | SO | Twin Lakes | 1:09.06 | |
5 | Carpenter, Abby | JR | Morristown | 1:12.06 | |
6 | Nelson, Jocelyn | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:13.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watts, Keely | FR | Danville Community | 1:04.12 | |
2 | Babcock, Audrey | FR | Assumption | 1:05.11 | |
3 | Moakler, Chloe | SR | Assumption | 1:05.27 | |
4 | Smith, Emma | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 1:05.61 | |
5 | Brewer, Franny | SO | Brownsburg | 1:07.64 | |
6 | Jackson, Jasmine | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:14.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Lauren | SO | West Lafayette | 1:02.77 | |
2 | Udo-Imeh, Itoro | JR | West Lafayette | 1:02.79 | |
3 | Neddeau, Angie | JR | Brownsburg | 1:04.46 | |
4 | Tate, Ellie | SO | West Lafayette | 1:04.59 | |
5 | Brown, Nevian | SR | Carmel | 1:05.93 | |
6 | Abbott, Brianna | FR | Brownsburg | 1:13.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiser, Madison | SR | Pioneer | 59.79 | |
2 | Wiegel, Emily | SR | Assumption | 1:00.65 | |
3 | Mindak, Kelly | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:01.82 | |
4 | Tate, Emma | SO | West Lafayette | 1:02.09 | |
5 | Barrett, Michaela | SO | Brownsburg | 1:05.01 | |
6 | Smith, Gisele | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:10.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harless, Colleen | FR | Carmel | 2:47.59 | |
2 | Sailors, Madalyn | FR | Carmel | 2:47.61 | |
3 | Kaufman, Abby | FR | Carmel | 2:52.78 | |
4 | Pelletiere, Hannah | FR | Carmel | 2:55.22 | |
5 | Knapick, Autumn | FR | Taylor | 2:56.99 | |
6 | Patel, Ria | FR | Carmel | 2:57.75 | |
7 | Rogers, Emily | FR | Armstrong | 2:58.61 | |
8 | Johnson, Sarah | FR | Carmel | 3:06.85 | |
9 | Hodge, Evelyn | SO | Sullivan (Chicago) | 3:08.18 | |
10 | Duffin, Abigail | SO | Carmel | 3:24.89 | |
11 | Wuethrich, Teagan | FR | Watseka | 3:27.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snook, Avery | JR | Assumption | 2:44.21 | |
2 | Clark, Molly | SR | Danville Community | 2:44.53 | |
3 | Gibson, Claire | FR | Assumption | 2:52.38 | |
4 | Allen, Kaitlyn | SO | Danville Community | 2:53.39 | |
5 | Locke, Lauren | FR | Assumption | 2:53.70 | |
6 | Tierney, Molly | FR | Assumption | 2:55.40 | |
7 | Pruitt, Kaileigh | SO | Seeger | 2:55.47 | |
8 | Callahan, Cathryn | JR | Assumption | 3:00.71 | |
9 | Morgan, Cassidy | JR | Seeger | 3:02.76 | |
10 | Dunham, Mya | JR | Taylor | 3:04.96 | |
11 | Howell, Sharon | SO | Morristown | 3:06.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glover, Allie | FR | Assumption | 2:34.25 | |
2 | Whalen, Sarah | JR | Assumption | 2:34.80 | |
3 | Domene, Lindsey | FR | Assumption | 2:36.38 | |
4 | O'Bryan, Rachel | JR | Assumption | 2:38.27 | |
5 | Garcia, Isabella | FR | West Lafayette | 2:39.14 | |
6 | Dumoulin, Katie | JR | Assumption | 2:39.65 | |
7 | Wilkinson, Halli | JR | Assumption | 2:40.14 | |
8 | Varanka, Caitlin | SO | Carmel | 2:41.20 | |
9 | Corman, Julia | SO | Assumption | 2:44.86 | |
10 | Sweet, Haleigh | JR | Pioneer | 2:47.33 | |
11 | Brumm, Jilliam | SO | Winamac Community | 2:48.49 | |
12 | Kamara, Hawah | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 3:01.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altier, Carly | FR | Brownsburg | 2:32.71 | |
2 | Griesy, London | SO | Twin Lakes | 2:33.59 | |
3 | Dierken, Rachel | FR | Assumption | 2:35.01 | |
4 | Urtel, Adell | SO | Carmel | 2:35.83 | |
5 | Sammons, Eleanor | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 2:36.48 | |
6 | Fanning, Ally | SO | Twin Lakes | 2:37.40 | |
7 | Minkis, Cora | FR | Brownsburg | 2:40.50 | |
8 | Boone, Anna | SO | Brownsburg | 2:41.50 | |
9 | Bische, Gabrielle | SO | Brownsburg | 2:42.62 | |
10 | Campbell, Mackenzie | SO | Pioneer | 2:46.05 | |
11 | Noirot, Alexis | JR | Carmel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiser, Madison | SR | Pioneer | 2:19.85 | |
2 | Dalton, Maddie | JR | Carmel | 2:21.97 | |
3 | Tate, Emma | SO | West Lafayette | 2:22.54 | |
4 | Mindak, Kelly | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:22.69 | |
5 | Wiegel, Emily | SR | Assumption | 2:23.46 | |
6 | Morozov, Anna | JR | Carmel | 2:23.81 | |
7 | Khurram, Izza | SO | Carmel | 2:24.17 | |
8 | Tate, Ellie | SO | West Lafayette | 2:25.59 | |
9 | Babcock, Audrey | FR | Assumption | 2:28.43 | |
10 | Waples, Alexis | JR | Carmel | 2:30.70 | |
11 | Geisler, Tasha | JR | Carmel | 2:32.85 | |
12 | Hand, Emily | FR | Carmel | 2:33.88 | |
13 | Leinheiser, Sarah | SR | Carmel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormack, Mea | SO | Carmel | 6:12.43 | |
2 | Sweet, Haleigh | JR | Pioneer | 6:14.18 | |
3 | Welch, Halle | FR | Carmel | 6:14.96 | |
4 | Dayharsh, Natalie | FR | Danville Community | 6:25.61 | |
5 | Kostecki, Jenna | JR | Assumption | 6:27.33 | |
6 | Rogers, Emily | FR | Armstrong | 6:28.19 | |
7 | Nelsen, Kayla | FR | Carmel | 6:31.16 | |
8 | Casati, Sophia | SO | Carmel | 6:37.04 | |
9 | Purcell, Emily | JR | Seeger | 6:37.92 | |
10 | Ho, Meredith | FR | Carmel | 6:38.92 | |
11 | Grendi, Renee | FR | Assumption | 6:41.74 | |
12 | Ross, Kelly | SO | Danville Community | 6:47.83 | |
13 | Beyer, Meghan | FR | Seeger | 7:31.39 | |
14 | Smith, Sophia | SO | Danville Community | 7:42.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shen, Arden | SO | Culver Academies | 5:47.60 | |
2 | Wright, Emma | SO | Carmel | 5:50.00 | |
3 | Pickering, Alyson | SO | Carmel | 5:51.82 | |
4 | Hummels, Abby | JR | West Lafayette | 5:52.43 | |
5 | Nagel, Nicole | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5:53.57 | |
6 | Matis, Lydia | SO | Assumption | 6:04.10 | |
7 | Ohrvall, Paige | FR | Carmel | 6:11.84 | |
8 | Johnston, Helen | JR | Culver Academies | 6:11.97 | |
9 | Shafer, Olivia | JR | Carmel | 6:12.17 | |
10 | Nelsen, Anna | JR | Carmel | 6:13.64 | |
11 | Puderbaugh, Scout | SO | Seeger | 6:14.29 | |
12 | Stauffer, Hope | SO | Carmel | 6:24.02 | |
13 | Ward, Olivia | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 6:24.87 | |
14 | Shedron, Victoria | JR | Rossville | 6:38.21 | |
15 | Bright, Emma | FR | Rossville | 6:47.11 | |
16 | Smith, Peyton | SR | Carmel | 6:47.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalton, Maddie | JR | Carmel | 5:11.83 | |
2 | Leinheiser, Sarah | SR | Carmel | 5:16.00 | |
3 | Rinehart, Lauren | FR | Brownsburg | 5:26.08 | |
4 | Dixon, Brooke | FR | Brownsburg | 5:26.13 | |
5 | Krintz, Myah | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5:33.62 | |
6 | Collins, Claire | SR | Winamac Community | 5:34.54 | |
7 | McAndrews, Lily | FR | Carmel | 5:40.00 | |
8 | Rivera, Marissa | FR | Culver Academies | 5:40.98 | |
9 | Glover, Allie | FR | Assumption | 5:43.35 | |
10 | Terhune, Mary | SR | Culver Academies | 5:47.25 | |
11 | Garcia, Isabella | FR | West Lafayette | 5:49.09 | |
12 | Li, Claudia | SR | West Lafayette | 5:55.64 | |
13 | Esterline, Grace | SR | Brownsburg | 5:58.78 | |
14 | Nicholson, Natalie | SO | Western | 6:09.71 | |
15 | Scott, Madi | FR | Twin Lakes | 6:28.19 | |
16 | Aldridge, Abby | SO | Brownsburg | 6:41.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Kate | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 12:49.45 | |
2 | Guerrant, Kierstyn | FR | Carmel | 12:55.80 | |
3 | Stein, Jessica | SO | Assumption | 12:56.29 | |
4 | Hiatt, Mallory | FR | Rochester Community | 13:02.12 | |
5 | Bohbrink, Anna | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 13:26.47 | |
6 | Bangert, Olivia | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 13:27.67 | |
7 | Ricketts, Rachel | FR | Rochester Community | 13:39.11 | |
8 | Truax, Emily | JR | Brownsburg | 13:51.82 | |
9 | Kamara, Hawah | SR | Sullivan (Chicago) | 13:55.36 | |
10 | Zoog, Olivia | SR | Brownsburg | 13:55.78 | |
11 | Graham, Rachel | SR | Brownsburg | 14:00.52 | |
12 | Williams, Brielle | SR | Tri-Central | 15:19.71 | |
13 | Jessup, Faye | SO | Brownsburg | 15:25.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bates, Phoebe | FR | Carmel | 11:09.44 | |
2 | Anderson, Rachel | SR | Carmel | 11:09.94 | |
3 | Gutwein, Maggie | SO | Twin Lakes | 11:14.69 | |
4 | Michels, Sarah | JR | Assumption | 11:29.07 | |
5 | Boom, Daphne | SR | Carmel | 11:30.76 | |
6 | Miller, Corrine | JR | Carmel | 11:57.92 | |
7 | Schultz, Mary | SO | West Lafayette | 12:01.12 | |
8 | Dague, Adrianna | SR | Caston | 12:01.51 | |
9 | Jordan, Caroline | FR | West Lafayette | 12:03.89 | |
10 | Tyler, Kelsey | JR | Rochester Community | 12:04.57 | |
11 | Nichol, Elle | FR | Carmel | 12:06.61 | |
12 | Masterson, Bailey | JR | Assumption | 12:06.69 | |
13 | Greenwell, Sarah | SO | West Lafayette | 12:18.49 | |
14 | Krintz, Myah | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 12:30.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Karmen | JR | Huntington North | 9.28 | |
2 | Waling, Payton | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 9.51 | |
3 | Bisaryia, Jaanvi | JR | Carmel | 9.64 | |
4 | Darling, Abby | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.81 | |
5 | Morris, Maci | JR | Pioneer | 9.83 | |
6 | Penquite, Katy | SO | West Lafayette | 9.84 | |
7 | Getz, Leanna | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.85 | |
8 | Folkers, Sarah | SR | West Lafayette | 10.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waling, Payton | SO | Tri-West Hendricks | 9.55 |
2 | Bisaryia, Jaanvi | JR | Carmel | 9.75 |
3 | Morris, Maci | JR | Pioneer | 9.79 |
4 | Robinson, Alyssa | FR | Carmel | 10.45 |
5 | Kouton, Aniffa | SO | Brownsburg | 10.69 |
6 | Heng, Yi Fei | SR | West Lafayette | 10.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folkers, Sarah | SR | West Lafayette | 9.97 |
2 | Getz, Leanna | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 10.01 |
3 | Elkin, Olivia | FR | Carmel | 10.17 |
4 | Bah, Aminiatou | SO | Brownsburg | 11.74 |
5 | Wuethrich, Sadee | JR | Watseka | 14.85 |
6 | Chan, Bianca | FR | Pioneer | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penquite, Katy | SO | West Lafayette | 9.28 |
2 | Koch, Karmen | JR | Huntington North | 9.31 |
3 | Darling, Abby | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.95 |
4 | Gregg, Shanti | SO | Brownsburg | 10.41 |
5 | Tester, Madelyn | FR | Carmel | 10.75 |
6 | Peebles , Makayla | FR | South Bend Washington | 10.85 |
7 | Collins, Hannah | JR | Seeger | 11.15 |
8 | Bevelle, Miryam | JR | Watseka | 11.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Kyara | JR | Danville Community | 5' 1.0" | |
2 | Harless, Mackenzie | SR | Brownsburg | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Koch, Karmen | JR | Huntington North | 4' 10.0" | |
4 | Barrett, Mackenzie | JR | Brownsburg | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Morris, Maci | JR | Pioneer | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Fletcher, Kyndal | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Bunting, Emily | JR | Watseka | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Clark, Lauren | JR | Tri-West Hendricks | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Cissell, Audrey | JR | Assumption | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Pemberton, Alison | FR | Taylor | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Folkers, Sarah | SR | West Lafayette | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Huffer, Austyn | FR | Taylor | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Smith, Gisele | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Storey, Bailey | SR | Pioneer | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Kmec, Anna | JR | Carmel | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Heath, Marissa | JR | Rossville | 4' 6.0" | |
17 | Carpenter, Abby | JR | Morristown | 4' 6.0" | |
18 | Nibbs, Te'a | SO | Brownsburg | 4' 6.0" | |
19 | Brooke, Emily | SO | Pioneer | - | |
20 | Abbey, McKenna | SO | Carmel | - | |
21 | Parker, Teagan | JR | West Lafayette | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Kayla | JR | Pioneer | 10' 0.0" | |
2 | Koeppen, Kylie | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7' 6.0" | |
3 | Penquite, Katy | SO | West Lafayette | 7' 6.0" | |
4 | Ray, Ali | SO | Brownsburg | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Siciliano, Maria | JR | West Lafayette | - | |
6 | Lewis, Sylvia | JR | Brownsburg | - | |
7 | Perkins, Claire | JR | Danville Community | - | |
8 | O'Neil, Michelle | SR | Brownsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckstep, Grace | SR | Western Boone | 9' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donald, Ashley | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 16' 9.0" | |
2 | Morris, Maci | JR | Pioneer | 16' 0.0" | |
3 | Penquite, Katy | SO | West Lafayette | 15' 11.5" | |
4 | Jobe, Skylar | JR | Tri-West Hendricks | 15' 11.0" | |
5 | Smith, Gisele | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 15' 10.0" | |
6 | Lombardo, Alicia | SO | Danville Community | 15' 5.0" | |
7 | Whitehead, Taylor | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 14' 11.0" | |
8 | Gill, Kiara | FR | Carmel | 14' 10.0" | |
9 | Pemberton, Alison | FR | Taylor | 14' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauffman, Madison | SO | Pioneer | 30' 6.5" | |
2 | Dillman, Jordyn | FR | Armstrong | 27' 2.0" | |
3 | Leonard, Hannah | FR | Carmel | 26' 9.25" | |
4 | Lazarov, Hailey | FR | Watseka | 26' 7.5" | |
5 | Hosfeld, Anna | SR | Carmel | 26' 2.5" | |
6 | West, Alexandra | SO | Carmel | 24' 4.75" | |
7 | Green, Lily | FR | Carmel | 23' 10.0" | |
8 | Thomas, Rachel | JR | Watseka | 23' 9.25" | |
9 | Coleman, Sadie | FR | Watseka | 22' 5.25" | |
10 | Barnes, Mackenzie | SO | Taylor | 21' 4.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ball, Hannah | SR | North White | 37' 1.5" | |
2 | Cooksey, Madison | SR | Seeger | 30' 11.25" | |
3 | Colbert, Cassity | FR | Tri-Central | 30' 11.0" | |
4 | Utley, Cassie | SR | Danville Community | 30' 7.5" | |
5 | Price , Kaylee | FR | Brownsburg | 30' 6.0" | |
6 | Vedder, Riley | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 29' 7.5" | |
7 | Puckett, Savannah | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 29' 1.5" | |
8 | Blackwell, Bethany | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 28' 6.0" | |
9 | Weldy, Katherine | SO | Brownsburg | 28' 5.5" | |
10 | Goforth, Kaden | SR | Brownsburg | 27' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Essence | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 44' 8.5" | |
2 | Weatherly, Ashley | SO | West Lafayette | 39' 0.0" | |
3 | York-Achor, Liz | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 34' 9.5" | |
4 | Cotherman, Natalie | SR | Carmel | 34' 4.25" | |
5 | Roberts, Veronika | SO | Brownsburg | 33' 1.75" | |
6 | Kress, Marie | SO | Carmel | 32' 0.0" | |
7 | Gates, Rachel | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29' 7.5" | |
8 | Mathews, Sara | SR | Seeger | 28' 9.0" | |
9 | Land, Madison | SR | Tri-West Hendricks | 27' 4.5" | |
10 | Curtis, Reniyah | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 23' 10.5" |