Men's |
---|
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Young | 40 |
Lyons | 34 |
West Chicago | 28 |
Brooks College Prep | 20 |
Mundelein | 16 |
Minooka | 16 |
Jones | 12 |
Proviso West | 12 |
Lane Tech | 6 |
Metea Valley | 2 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Proviso West | 44 |
Romeoville | 28 |
DeKalb | 26 |
Prospect | 24 |
Kenwood | 20 |
Schaumburg | 16 |
Taft | 12 |
Mundelein | 8 |
Lane Tech | 6 |
Lindblom | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundelein | B |
Charles Nacion,
Alonso Diaz, Mat Empalmado, Adonis Hagedorn |
1:46.76 | |
2 | Kennedy | A |
Peter Alfaro,
Alonzo Diaz, Mathiew Kumiega, Rogelio Cortes |
1:47.86 | |
3 | Deerfield | B |
Devon Pye,
Joe Verde, Sam Gurvey, Justin Pottinger |
1:48.04 | |
4 | Kennedy | B |
Nasser Mansour,
Jesu Obeng, Mateo Salgado, Michael San Miguel |
2:08.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Rita | A |
Justin Bivins,
Marcus Coleman, James Jackson, Christian Law |
1:40.45 | |
2 | Brooks College Prep | B |
Julian Crann,
Malcom Ryce, Jordan Cason, Miykeal Norfleet |
1:50.06 | |
3 | Johnson College Prep | B |
Benjamin Tolefree,
Stone Sawyer, Eugene Marsh, Adam Gbogega-Dixon |
1:55.24 | |
4 | Steinmetz | B |
Ihmud Ihmud,
Giovanni Iglesias, LaKevin Madlock, KeVon Proctor |
1:55.47 | |
5 | Lindblom | A |
Ishmael Rashaun,
Trevon Buchanan, Mario Chandler, Nikolas Dickens |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | B |
Jakub Nieroda,
Anthony Keung, Earl Manaog, Xavier Josephs |
1:38.89 | |
2 | Mundelein | A |
Bobby Nuzzo,
Tristian Empalmado, Brendan Grubb, Sal Roman |
1:39.07 | |
3 | Metea Valley | B |
Virgil Steward,
Adam Nicodemus, Temi Osobamiro, Marty DiMarco |
1:40.96 | |
4 | Minooka | B |
Tim Molino,
Tyler Fals, Colin Olkiewicz, Braden Vercler |
1:42.17 | |
5 | Steinmetz | A |
Damion Brown,
Taesean Brownlee, Alexander Colon, Frederick Crittendon |
1:44.76 | |
6 | Romeoville | B |
Jayden Green,
Tyler Rehbock, Francis Mendoza, Quincy Winters |
1:46.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Elgin | B |
Desmond Lockett,
Preet Sohota, Azxavier Salinas, Zach Miller |
1:39.26 | |
2 | Deerfield | A |
Jacob Avenaim,
Dylan Ruskin, Cole Kellow, Deuce Futrell |
1:39.45 | |
3 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Eric March,
Marquese Simpson, Davione Young, Derrell Brown |
1:40.56 | |
4 | Curie | A |
Timothy Foster-Carter,
Hinton Rakeem, Bratcher Antwain, Dezjonte Howard |
1:42.29 | |
5 | South Elgin | A |
Jerlon Teems,
Jacob Todd, Shan Gayo, Frank Montoya |
1:43.47 | |
6 | Marmion Academy | A |
Zach Urwiler,
Ben Powell, Brandon Hamling, Zach Moore |
1:43.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons | A |
Robert Hatch,
Tom Saggau, Reggie Terrell, Xavier Armand |
1:33.64 | 20 |
2 | West Chicago | A |
Zenen Cardenas,
Jimmy Mackintos, Jack Reynolds, CJ Griffin |
1:35.31 | 16 |
3 | Lyons | B |
Austin Iturralde,
Corey Klien, . Vizgarda, Ben Cranny |
1:36.19 | 8 |
4 | Metea Valley | A |
Alonzo Taylor-Jones,
Mason Bronson, Johnny Jones, Alec Dodson |
1:37.67 | 2 |
5 | Romeoville | A |
Joe Otochere,
Kofi Owusu-anseh, Greg Davis, Birley Johnson |
1:39.43 | |
6 | Proviso West | B |
Joe Holmes,
Destin Smothers, Shiheim Wells, Jalen Strickland |
1:39.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Justin Bruns,
John Fox, Tyrek Anderson, Patrick Robinson |
1:35.96 | 12 |
2 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Alexze Whatley,
Justin Houston, Javier Frausto, Shannon Thomas |
1:37.28 | 4 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Michael Banks,
David Oluyadi, Rashid Jackson, Eli Rosenfeld |
1:38.05 | |
4 | Minooka | A |
Colin Marchio,
Jose Rodriguez, Lavarius Armstrong, Logan Gouwens |
1:39.63 | |
5 | Phillips | A |
Anthony Davis,
Will Jones, Monte Harrington, Jbore Gibbs |
1:43.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curie | B |
Juan Razo,
Rabadan Raul, Diego Rivera, D'Angelo Alanis |
3:57.22 | |
2 | Marmion Academy | B |
Jacob Coffman,
Keoni English, Keegan Bennett, Jake Harron |
3:57.86 | |
3 | South Elgin | B |
Walter Gulumian,
Jake Donat, Lyle Buaya, Zach Tollakson |
4:06.37 | |
4 | Steinmetz | B |
Ihmud Ihmud,
LaKevin Madlock, Lezerick Luckett, Aaron Austin |
4:27.91 | |
5 | Curie | A |
Timothy Foster-Carter,
Ellis Raul, Ethan Armour, Hinton Rakeem |
4:28.78 | |
6 | Kennedy | B |
Jesu Obeng,
Angel Maldonado, Michael San Miguel, Mathiew Kumiega |
4:36.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeoville | B |
Leonardo Perez,
Francisco Serrano, Tyler Rehbock, Manuel Byendia |
3:57.74 | |
2 | St. Rita | B |
Mike Fudacz,
Nick Martone, Tahrhon Haynes, Justin Bivins |
4:02.51 | |
3 | Deerfield | A |
Julian Becerra,
Brett Schneider, Lucas Wathen, Justin Gorden |
4:02.62 | |
4 | Mundelein | B |
Ben Krause,
Aidan Afonso, Nathan McCune, Robert St. Clair |
4:02.72 | |
5 | Kennedy | A |
Peter Alfaro,
Rogelio Cortes, Cristian Soto, Shawn Stephens |
4:09.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Rita | A |
Marcus Coleman,
Andrew Lenehan, Christian Law, Mick Doyle |
3:42.31 | |
2 | Marmion Academy | A |
Charlie Zimmer,
Michael Ronzone, Quinn Gratz, James Milder |
3:42.60 | |
3 | Mundelein | A |
Bobby Nuzzo,
Sal Roman, Mike Parduhn, Dario Carrillo |
3:45.82 | |
4 | Jones | A |
Jeremy Adams,
Arthur Santoro, Daniel Garcia-Rico, Zac Benes |
3:47.42 | |
5 | South Elgin | A |
Anthony Zabran,
Jackson Lamb, Nick Bounyavong, Owen Sirridge |
3:54.70 | |
6 | Steinmetz | A |
Damion Brown,
Taesean Brownlee, Alexander Colon, Ezra Chavez |
3:59.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons | B |
Griffin Vizgirda,
Alex Lynch, Ben Cranny, Owen Schaufelberger |
3:37.71 | |
2 | Lane Tech | B |
Joshua Brown,
Jakub Nieroda, Xavier Josephs, Mustiqiir Muhammad |
3:39.30 | |
3 | Lindblom | A |
Ishmael Rashaun,
George Walls, Eduardo Rodriguez, Mario Chandler |
3:39.42 | |
4 | Romeoville | A |
Joe Otochere,
Midhun Ajikumar, Greg Davis, Jacoby Jones |
3:46.06 | |
5 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Marquese Simpson,
Davione Young, Adam Gbogega-Dixon, Derrell Brown |
3:58.33 | |
6 | Johnson College Prep | B |
Anthony Hayes,
Rashawn Haywood, Jeremiah Johnson, Eugene Marsh |
4:20.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | B |
Aaron Arroyo,
James Sanchez, Hector Ramos, Matthew Scholfield |
3:35.07 | 8 |
2 | Lyons | A |
Robert Hatch,
Austin Iturralde, Corey Klien, Xavier Armand |
3:36.17 | 2 |
3 | Metea Valley | B |
Ben Piotrowski,
Temi Osobamiro, Marty DiMarco, Adam Nicodemus |
3:47.86 | |
4 | Metea Valley | A |
Alonzo Taylor-Jones,
Mason Bronson, Rokas Gudinavicius, Virgil Steward |
3:51.23 | |
5 | Brooks College Prep | B |
Julian Crann,
Darrion Gilmore-Jones, Ewrin Lee, Luis Diaz |
4:08.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Marc Harvey,
Forrest Haydon, Charile Nevins, Keduse Worku |
3:32.30 | 20 |
2 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Alexze Whatley,
Justin Houston, Javier Frausto, Shannon Thomas |
3:33.65 | 16 |
3 | West Chicago | A |
Zenen Cardenas,
Jimmy Mackintos, Jack Reynolds, CJ Griffin |
3:35.02 | 12 |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Eli Rosenfeld,
Michael Banks, David Oluyadi, Earl Manaog |
3:35.21 | 4 |
5 | Minooka | A |
Jordan Freese,
Jose Rodriguez, Lavarius Armstrong, Matt Mason |
3:41.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chicago | A |
Danny McComb,
Filiberto Romero, Victor Aldaco, Hector Cervantes |
9:18.85 | |
2 | Metea Valley | B |
Nikhil Velivela,
Joey Donavan, Kenny Blazer, Matthew Barry |
9:20.09 | |
3 | Curie | A |
Luis Jaramillo,
Giovanni Bello, Ellis Raul, Ethan Armour |
9:39.80 | |
4 | Deerfield | B |
Julian Becerra,
Brett Needelman, Joe Ariano, Andrew Gorden |
10:01.13 | |
5 | Lindblom | B |
Jonathan Garcia,
Oscar Palomino, Brandon Cousins, Czar Carson |
10:10.79 | |
6 | Brooks College Prep | B |
Ewrin Lee,
Julian Crann, Luis Diaz, Julian DeLarosa |
10:17.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | B |
Dan Anfield,
Mark Dames, Justin Tutt, Matthew Scholfield |
8:43.80 | |
2 | Marmion Academy | B |
Jacob Coffman,
Keoni English, Jake Harron, Keegan Bennett |
8:53.76 | |
3 | Mundelein | B |
Aidan Afonso,
Dillon Blake, Sean Finnerty, Carter Schorr |
8:58.69 | |
4 | South Elgin | A |
Hector Rodriguez,
Jake Harris, Joe Hall, Owen Sirridge |
9:03.91 | |
5 | Deerfield | A |
Brett Schneider,
Lucas Wathen, Justin Gorden, Bradley Brodsky |
9:09.51 | |
6 | Romeoville | A |
Justin Suits,
Dan Ford, Elvis Quiroz, Carlos Ibanez |
9:12.90 | |
7 | Lane Tech | B |
Jackson Burns,
Alex McBride, Patrick McQuillan, Hector Merchan |
9:35.17 | |
8 | St. Rita | A |
Brendan Breslin,
Andrew Lenehan, Mick Doyle, Nick Martone |
9:35.53 | |
9 | Romeoville | B |
Leonardo Perez,
Thomas Rocha, Francisco Serrano, Dave Krupa |
10:03.80 | |
10 | Kennedy | A |
Shawn Stephens,
Cristian Soto, Rogelio Cortes, Angel Maldonado |
10:09.58 | |
11 | Steinmetz | A |
Ezra Chavez,
Steffin Kurian, Ivan Navarrete, Rahman Ukoja |
10:28.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Streamwood | A |
Leslie Garcia,
Kimberly Perkins, Sydney Ashenhurst, Mary Chung |
2:03.17 | |
2 | Brooks College Prep | B |
Briarre Johnson,
Kalazhe Johnson, Danielle Jones, Taeya Lowder |
2:15.47 | |
3 | Aurora East | A |
Melina Ramos,
Lesley Avila, Karina Pulido, Juanita Jimenez |
2:15.62 | |
4 | Streamwood | B |
Melissa Pena,
Diana Bancroft, Cyiara Rajamanickam, Melisa Posadas |
2:19.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deerfield | A |
Grace Liberman,
Zoe Ivice, Rachel Rappaport, Lainey Vranicar |
2:01.59 | |
2 | Taft | A |
Angela Przywara,
Destiny Silva, Megan Peters, Sophia Polo |
2:02.99 | |
3 | West Chicago | B |
Dipali Patel,
Grace Draper, Nora Bell, Acarrie Triner |
2:03.31 | |
4 | Taft | B |
Elizabeth Delgado,
Colette Kostrzewa, Iga Stepanaik, Sarah Culen |
2:05.11 | |
5 | Mundelein | B |
Daniela Stepaniouk,
Kalli Majewski, Jessica Reisman, Ahtziry Samano |
2:06.00 | |
6 | Phillips | B |
Aiyana Davis,
Brooke Williams, Trushana Whitty, Ginoriae Wilson |
2:33.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | B |
Sequoya Satterfield,
Kyra Brimmage, Zaria George, Smith Alexis |
1:53.01 | 4 |
2 | Prospect | B |
Natalie Wolthusen,
Cristelle Carmona, Madeline Roman, Mary Busby |
1:59.80 | |
3 | Lindblom | B |
Alexis Barker,
Jace Guy, Aminah Kelly, Aaniyah Childs |
2:06.01 | |
4 | Lane Tech | B |
Sydney Davis,
Josephine Aladesuru, Erica Ahouansou, Christina Osinubi |
2:06.22 | |
5 | Schaumburg | B |
Kori Ray,
Corinne McCormick, Paige Burke, Megan Gale |
2:08.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | B |
Anadia Anderson,
Zhania Jackson, Laurel Allen, Dominique Ewing |
1:55.12 | |
2 | West Chicago | A |
Avalon Smith,
Brooke Eidel, Lupita Garcia, Laura Freiburg |
1:55.36 | |
3 | Prospect | A |
Samantha Berman,
Natalie Kowalczuk, Autumn Stone, Megan McNally |
1:56.07 | |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Amira Hardman,
Sarah Olojo, Deanna James, Myra Thompson |
1:58.97 | |
5 | Schaumburg | A |
Gavyn Hampton,
Valerie Schackelton, Ellie O'Connell, Veronica Tapia |
2:00.98 | |
6 | Vernon Hills | B |
Tina Tieu,
Rachel Jacobsen, Emily Carido, Rebekah Agnew |
2:14.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindblom | A |
Shadiya Ewing,
Treasure Keyes, Shaheeda Dade, Hannah Glass |
1:53.32 | 2 |
2 | DeKalb | B |
Brianna Barwick,
Michiah Kirkwood, Sydney Dumas, Sierra Long |
1:54.72 | |
3 | Mundelein | A |
Khari Thompkins,
Bree Park, Trinity Gordon, Natalia Ozymko |
1:56.81 | |
4 | Romeoville | B |
Katie Kerwin,
Jada King, Iesha Yillah, Afua Owusu |
1:58.47 | |
5 | Vernon Hills | A |
Emily Whalen,
Emily Kim, Raeden Mays, Michelle Zhang |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Marcedes Jackson,
TeArra Winters, Zaccaria Fisher, Tanayea Kimbrough |
1:46.35 | 20 |
2 | Romeoville | A |
Nia Lee,
Jahnetta Jones, Kylie Barney, Kaniyah Rush |
1:47.83 | 16 |
3 | Kenwood | A |
Kennedi Glover,
Brea Bradford, Brandi Patterson, Zakiya Johnson |
1:47.94 | 12 |
4 | DeKalb | A |
Kmaris Kirkwood,
Kyra Ozier, Mirea Martinez-Fashol, Brimonet Buggs |
1:48.70 | 8 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Imani Carothers,
Lenaann Ramsey, Sabria Croom, Javonna Fowler |
1:58.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Streamwood | B |
Cyiara Rajamanickam,
Lindsey Cardenas, Melisa Posadas, Ivy Mrugala |
5:16.41 | |
2 | Phillips | B |
Kailynn Wade,
Chynna Bolden, Ginoriae Wilson, Vanell Jackson |
5:37.58 | |
3 | Aurora East | B |
Sania Henry,
Abbigail Ledezma, Ana Romero, Nancy Bravo |
5:41.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundelein | B |
Marissa Richards,
Andrea Cordova, Kalli Majewski, Jeanelle Jimenez |
4:43.82 | |
2 | Taft | B |
Megan Peters,
Aoife Mulkerrins, Sarah Culen, Seneca Nicklas |
4:46.58 | |
3 | Schaumburg | B |
Rachel Zaplatynsky,
Megan Gale, Kyra Lewis, Elizabeth Sodium |
4:48.26 | |
4 | Aurora East | A |
Melina Ramos,
Emely Mendoza, Jennifer Lopez, Arsinoe Del Real |
5:03.29 | |
5 | Phillips | A |
Alexis Green,
Brooke Williams, Arishanta Turner, Trushana Whitty |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaumburg | A |
Valerie Schackelton,
Lauren Kubinski, Ellie O'Connell, Racheal Vaccaro |
4:30.50 | |
2 | Prospect | B |
Cori Drew,
Mikayla Olsen, Kaitlyn Rouse, Julia O'Grady |
4:33.74 | |
3 | DeKalb | B |
Sydney Dumas,
Cyan McGee, Brianna Barwick, Kyra Ozier |
4:34.32 | |
4 | Lindblom | A |
Ariana Kimber,
Stacia Humphrey, Tya Morgan, Serenity Wilson |
4:35.46 | |
5 | Deerfield | A |
Thalia Tsakaris,
Dylan Sachs, Martha Healy, Grace Liberman |
4:41.35 | |
6 | Streamwood | A |
Kimberly Perkins,
Sydney Ashenhurst, Mary Chung, Leslie Garcia |
4:58.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | B |
Samantha Hardison,
Amani Jackson-Gladney, Sydney Anderson, Tamia Dupree |
4:33.62 | |
2 | Lane Tech | B |
Deanna James,
Sheridan Waldack, Sydney Davis, Myra Thompson |
4:44.16 | |
3 | Vernon Hills | B |
Emily Carido,
Eleanor Zaczek, Maddie Paradis, Michelle Zhang |
4:44.67 | |
4 | Proviso West | B |
Zaria George,
Dnaria Busby, Zaccaria Fisher, Isabel Popoca |
4:49.46 | |
5 | Brooks College Prep | B |
Najia Griffin,
Raven McKay, Karli Thomas, Maia Lee |
4:54.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeKalb | A |
Brimonet Buggs,
Sierra Long, Christina Ryzhov, Mirea Martinez-Fashol |
4:14.65 | 16 |
2 | Prospect | A |
Brooke Wilson,
Sydney Kitzmiller, Lia Skoufos, Jenna Baltes |
4:23.65 | 4 |
3 | West Chicago | A |
Avalon Smith,
Laura Freiburg, Dipali Patel, Kaya Shipowski |
4:35.89 | |
4 | Taft | A |
Destiny Silva,
Hope Marr, Jacqueline Mendoza, Sydney Partyka |
4:40.55 | |
5 | Mundelein | A |
Yaxeni Sanchez,
Bree Park, Natalia Ozymko, Khari Thompkins |
4:56.68 | |
6 | Romeoville | B |
Nicole Beaudion,
Nia Lee, Malak Mahlaoui, Afua Owusu |
4:59.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Cameryn Fisher,
Talia Robinson, TeArra Winters, Tanayea Kimbrough |
4:07.45 | 20 |
2 | Romeoville | A |
Katie Kerwin,
Jahnetta Jones, Kylie Barney, Kaniyah Rush |
4:16.60 | 12 |
3 | Kenwood | A |
Laurel Allen,
Brea Bradford, Zakiya Johnson, Kennedi Glover |
4:19.96 | 8 |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Anna Batuldis,
Camille Forte, Maggie Scholle, Maddie King |
4:26.48 | 2 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Tesa Roberts,
Sabria Croom, Erin Simon, Janniya Hodge |
4:39.93 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Streamwood | A |
Michelle Andrade,
Jessica Witt, Natalye Hernandez, Kiara Segura |
12:21.06 | |
2 | Aurora East | B |
Naomi Gutierrez,
Yamine Rodriguez, Diana Gonzalez, Alondra Cervantes |
12:32.87 | |
3 | Romeoville | A |
Fernanda Ibanez,
Malak Mahlaoui, Brianna Holm, Aschlee Garcia |
12:46.26 | |
4 | Lindblom | A |
Loren Escot,
Lesley Padilla, Chole Hritz, Jameia Tyler |
12:54.11 | |
5 | Lindblom | B |
Nataly Acosta,
Andrea Sanchez, Charlene Gorman, Pirecua Duarte |
13:44.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | A |
Amani Jackson-Gladney,
Jayliyah Hicks, Nilah Jones, Samantha Hardison |
10:51.58 | |
2 | Deerfield | A |
Izzy Kanter,
Kelley Osborn, Lainey Vranicar, Molly Segall |
11:05.03 | |
3 | Aurora East | A |
Arsinoe Del Real,
Jennifer Lopez, Maritza Navar, Gabriela Juarez |
11:12.68 | |
4 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Tesa Roberts,
Najia Griffin, Janniya Hodge, Erin Simon |
11:22.62 | |
5 | Taft | B |
Marie Keating,
Aoife Mulkerrins, Chastity Serraro, Seneca Nicklas |
11:23.83 | |
6 | Mundelein | B |
Kelly Delgado,
Abby Ambrose, Jeanelle Jimenez, Claire Schoenfield |
11:42.35 | |
7 | West Chicago | A |
Ariana Coss,
Angela Bautista, Catherine Franch, Jackie Huerta |
11:59.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prospect | A |
Brooke Wilson,
Mikayla Olsen, Sydney Kitzmiller, Lia Skoufos |
10:12.23 | 20 |
2 | Schaumburg | B |
Lauren Kubinski,
Madison Marasco, Racheal Vaccaro, Mikeelie Jensen |
10:34.53 | 16 |
3 | Taft | A |
Jacqueline Mendoza,
Sydney Partyka, Hope Marr, Caroline Young |
10:36.90 | 12 |
4 | Mundelein | A |
Andrea Cordova,
Marissa Richards, Beth Clow, Leslye Rodriguez |
10:37.59 | 8 |
5 | Lane Tech | A |
Maggie Scholle,
Maddie King, Camille Forte, Anna Batuldis |
10:38.05 | 4 |
6 | DeKalb | A |
Christina Ryzhov,
Cassie Delask, Cyan McGee, Katherine Olsen |
10:40.99 | 2 |
7 | Prospect | B |
Julia O'Grady,
Cori Drew, Jenna Baltes, Emily Hubbard |
10:44.25 | |
8 | Vernon Hills | B |
Eleanor Zaczek,
Kelly Li, Katelyn Dohler, Crystal Deng |
10:49.66 | |
9 | Lane Tech | B |
Sheridan Waldack,
Audrey Calkins, Hanna Vandermeulen, Stephanie Suarez |
11:21.79 | |
10 | DeKalb | B |
Sarahi Porcayo,
Inga Collin, Karissa Olsen, Jessica Yaeger |
11:24.62 | |
11 | Vernon Hills | A |
Carly Seer,
Vivian Tsai, Payton Makowskyj, Hannah Ray |
11:28.72 |