Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 160m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 160m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
De La Salle | 77 |
DRW Trading College Prep | 62 |
Chicago Lab School | 58 |
St. Viator | 43 |
Hubbard | 41 |
Leo | 38 |
Prosser | 37 |
Johnson College Prep | 35 |
Brooks College Prep | 23 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Payton Prep | 96 |
Chicago Lab School | 90 |
Northside College Prep | 84 |
De La Salle | 75 |
Johnson College Prep | 47 |
Hubbard | 17 |
DRW Trading College Prep | 13 |
Chicago Hope | 12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno, Romell | SO | Leo | 7.42 | |
2 | Flynn, Ryan | JR | St. Viator | 7.82 | |
3 | Deyhle, Ethan | SR | St. Viator | 7.85 | |
4 | Falcon, Enrique | SO | Brooks College Prep | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gbogega-Dixon, Adam | JR | Johnson College Prep | 7.03 | 3 |
2 | Johnson, Jeremiah | SR | Johnson College Prep | 7.19 | |
3 | Woodruff, James | JR | Chicago Lab School | 7.24 | |
4 | Rivera, Isaiah | SR | Prosser | 7.49 | |
5 | Kucera, Christopher | SR | Chicago Lab School | 7.81 | |
6 | Ryce, Malcom | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodwin, Tyler | SR | Leo | 6.88 | 6 |
2 | Mack, Amonde | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 6.93 | 5 |
3 | James, Tevin | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.00 | 4 |
4 | Owens, Devinn | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.09 | 1 |
5 | Reno, Christopher | JR | Leo | 7.24 | |
6 | Bland, Lavion | FR | Prosser | 7.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Land, Joshua | SR | Hubbard | 6.74 | 10 |
2 | Hamler, Andre | SR | Hubbard | 6.87 | 8 |
3 | Russell, Wynston | SO | De La Salle | 7.07 | 2 |
4 | Mosley, Ryan | JR | De La Salle | 7.13 | |
5 | Yeo, Joshua | JR | De La Salle | 7.31 | |
6 | Gilmore-Jones, Darrion | JR | Brooks College Prep | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Najee | SR | Chicago Hope | 7.55 | |
2 | Crefft, Keyshawn | SR | Chicago Hope | 7.86 | |
3 | Adams, Justin | SR | Chicago Hope | 7.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrisey, Kyle | JR | St. Viator | 27.61 | |
2 | Ousley-Parr, Darryl | SO | Leo | 27.92 | |
3 | Paul, Anthony | SO | St. Viator | 29.10 | |
4 | Trotter, Diondre | SO | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Najee | SR | Chicago Hope | 26.31 | 2 |
2 | Harris, Chris | SO | Prosser | 27.22 | |
3 | Marsh, Eugene | JR | Johnson College Prep | 27.59 | |
4 | McPherson, Brandon | JR | Johnson College Prep | 29.16 | |
5 | Ryce, Malcom | SO | Brooks College Prep | 29.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamler, Andre | SR | Hubbard | 25.07 | 8 |
2 | Reno, Christopher | JR | Leo | 25.41 | 6 |
3 | Owens, Devinn | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.49 | 5 |
4 | Rivera, Isaiah | SR | Prosser | 28.10 | |
5 | Campbell, Neal | SR | Chicago Hope | 28.50 | |
6 | Pettis, Serron | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueroa, Ishmael | FR | Chicago Lab School | 25.04 | 10 |
2 | Mack, Amonde | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.77 | 4 |
3 | Yeo, Joshua | JR | De La Salle | 26.14 | 3 |
4 | Woodruff, James | JR | Chicago Lab School | 26.35 | 1 |
5 | Crann, Julian | SO | Brooks College Prep | 27.16 | |
6 | Crefft, Keyshawn | SR | Chicago Hope | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Nathan | SO | St. Viator | 1:02.67 | 1 |
2 | Deyhle, Ethan | SR | St. Viator | 1:08.87 | |
3 | Cribbs, Leonard | JR | Hubbard | 1:09.28 | |
4 | Ruiz, Jose | JR | Hubbard | 1:12.65 | |
5 | Williams, Sytel | SO | Leo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Quimari | SR | De La Salle | 59.13 | 4 |
2 | Hightower, Jonell | JR | Prosser | 1:00.82 | 2 |
3 | Winslow, Audonis | FR | Johnson College Prep | 1:07.53 | |
4 | Adams, Justin | SR | Chicago Hope | 1:15.80 | |
5 | Williams, Darnell | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 55.09 | 8 |
2 | Cook, Joshua | SR | De La Salle | 55.88 | 6 |
3 | Sawada, Tom | SR | Chicago Lab School | 1:00.15 | 3 |
4 | Campbell, Neal | SR | Chicago Hope | 1:02.72 | |
5 | Jeans, Demarcus | JR | Prosser | 1:16.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marks, Charles | SR | Chicago Lab School | 55.01 | 10 |
2 | Ray, Tyreese | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 58.94 | 5 |
3 | Diaz, Luis | SO | Brooks College Prep | 1:06.55 | |
4 | Sawyer, Stone | JR | Johnson College Prep | 1:08.25 | |
5 | Land, Trevor | SR | Chicago Hope | 1:12.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Jalen | SR | De La Salle | 2:25.18 | 8 |
2 | Blevins, Nathan | JR | Chicago Lab School | 2:25.72 | 6 |
3 | Cruz, Benny | SR | Hubbard | 2:32.45 | |
4 | Doland Jr, Jason | SO | St. Viator | 2:38.01 | |
5 | Martinez, Daniel | JR | Chicago Lab School | 2:39.76 | |
6 | Resendiz, Gustavo | JR | Hubbard | 2:40.07 | |
7 | Varvara, Richard | SO | St. Viator | 2:48.17 | |
8 | Gonzales, Bernardo | SR | Prosser | 2:52.10 | |
9 | Macias, Emmanuel | SR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray, Artemas | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:11.86 | 10 |
2 | Moss, Omari | JR | Brooks College Prep | 2:25.78 | 5 |
3 | Golden, Derrick | SR | Leo | 2:26.30 | 4 |
4 | Jones, Andrew | FR | Johnson College Prep | 2:26.50 | 3 |
5 | Wooten, Damarius | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:29.70 | 2 |
6 | Flores, Gabriel | SR | Prosser | 2:32.13 | 1 |
7 | Ellis, Timothy | JR | Johnson College Prep | 2:33.85 | |
8 | Walker, Kenton | SR | Leo | - | |
9 | Harris, Garrett | SR | De La Salle | - | |
10 | Brady, Brian | SR | Chicago Lab School | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brey, Sam | SR | St. Viator | 5:02.79 | 10 |
2 | Shapiro, Harrison | JR | Chicago Lab School | 5:25.15 | 8 |
3 | Martinez, Gustavo | SR | Hubbard | 5:34.68 | 6 |
4 | Silver, David | SR | St. Viator | 5:35.67 | 5 |
5 | Lee, Ewrin | SO | Brooks College Prep | 5:36.67 | 4 |
6 | Chavis, Jesus | SR | Chicago Hope | 5:37.44 | 3 |
7 | Armiara, Gio | SR | Chicago Hope | 5:43.83 | 2 |
8 | Rocha, Gabriel | SR | De La Salle | 5:46.01 | 1 |
9 | Barajas, Christian | JR | De La Salle | 5:46.25 | |
10 | Bogert, Taylor | JR | Chicago Lab School | 5:49.43 | |
11 | Morrison, Camari | FR | Brooks College Prep | 6:40.69 | |
12 | Allen, Malik | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 6:43.11 | |
13 | Brown , Eric | FR | Leo | - | |
14 | Johnson, Ronelle | FR | Leo | - | |
15 | Smith, Chris | FR | Prosser | - | |
16 | Gonzalez, Jose | FR | Prosser | - | |
17 | Redmond-Smith, Kelsey | SR | Johnson College Prep | - | |
18 | King, Javon | JR | Johnson College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley, Jacobe | FR | Johnson College Prep | - | |
2 | Walls, Andre | SR | Hubbard | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Joshua Yeo,
Wynston Russell, Serron Pettis, Ryan Mosley |
1:24.88 | 10 |
2 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Benjamin Tolefree,
Marquese Simpson, Davione Young, Eric March |
1:25.24 | 8 |
3 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Tevin James,
Devinn Owens, Marcel Smith, Amonde Mack |
1:26.06 | 6 |
4 | Hubbard | A |
Leonard Cribbs,
Jeremiah Terrell, Andre Hamler, Joshua Land |
1:26.99 | 5 |
5 | Prosser | A |
Jeremiah Lawson,
Demarcus Jeans, Malik Apata, Jonell Hightower |
1:27.60 | 4 |
6 | Leo | A |
Christopher Reno,
Tyler Goodwin, DeJon Harris, Shawn Langworthy |
1:27.90 | 3 |
7 | Chicago Lab School | A |
Eli Ginsburg,
Ben Grobman, Paul Staley, Sean White |
1:31.37 | 2 |
8 | St. Viator | A |
Jeremiah Hare VIII,
William Sheriff, Michael Steadman, Jacob Nelson |
1:31.73 | 1 |
9 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Darrion Gilmore-Jones,
Malcom Ryce, Miykeal Norfleet, Jordan Cason |
1:36.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago Lab School | A |
Ishmael Figueroa,
Christopher Kucera, Tom Sawada, Charles Marks |
3:55.10 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Jalen Thrash,
Quimari Carter, Ryan Curington, Joshua Cook |
4:00.86 | 8 |
3 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Anthony Hayes,
Marquese Simpson, Davione Young, Derrell Brown |
4:01.66 | 6 |
4 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Alexze Whatley,
Shannon Thomas, Julian Crann, Darrion Gilmore-Jones |
4:03.90 | 5 |
5 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Artemas Ray,
Tyreese Ray, Marcel Smith, Damarius Wooten |
4:11.92 | 4 |
6 | Prosser | A |
Gabriel Flores,
Jeremiah Lawson, Jonell Hightower, Malik Apata |
4:13.78 | 3 |
7 | St. Viator | A |
John Leininger,
Jeremiah Hare VIII, William Sheriff, Michael Steadman |
4:14.73 | 2 |
8 | Leo | A |
Derrick Golden,
Kenton Walker, Coby Brown , Jayden Adams |
4:24.13 | 1 |
9 | Hubbard | A |
Leonard Cribbs,
Gustavo Martinez, Diondre Trotter, Uriel Santillanes |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Artemas Ray,
Tyreese Ray, Darnell Williams, Damarius Wooten |
9:27.36 | 10 |
2 | St. Viator | A |
Sam Brey,
David Silver, Tyler Oberbroeckling, John Leininger |
9:31.94 | 8 |
3 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Shannon Thomas,
Omari Moss, Ewrin Lee, Julian DeLarosa |
9:46.72 | 6 |
4 | De La Salle | A |
Jalen Thrash,
Garrett Harris, Quimari Carter, Christian Barajas |
9:47.34 | 5 |
5 | Chicago Lab School | A |
Charles Sowerby,
Harrison Shapiro, Ashwin Aggarwal, Abraham Zelchenko |
9:54.79 | 4 |
6 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Timothy Ellis,
Derrell Brown, Rashawn Haywood, Audonis Winslow |
9:55.23 | 3 |
7 | Hubbard | A |
Gustavo Resendiz,
Uriel Santillanes, Benny Cruz, Armando Uribe |
9:59.67 | 2 |
8 | Prosser | A |
Andrew Childs,
Gabriel Flores, Bernardo Gonzales, Jose Gonzalez |
10:54.58 | 1 |
9 | Leo | A |
Justin Jefferson,
Rodney White, Jayden Adams , Eric Brown |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curington, Ryan | SO | De La Salle | 19' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 19' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Smith, Marcel | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 18' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Harris, Najee | SR | Chicago Hope | 18' 7.0" | 5 |
5 | Ginsburg, Eli | FR | Chicago Lab School | 17' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Johnson, Jeremiah | SR | Johnson College Prep | 17' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Martinez, Gustavo | SR | Hubbard | 17' 4.0" | 2 |
8 | McPherson, Brandon | JR | Johnson College Prep | 15' 1.0" | 1 |
9 | Flynn, Ryan | JR | St. Viator | 15' 0.0" | |
10 | Nelson, Jacob | SO | St. Viator | 14' 10.0" | |
11 | Thompson, Alyxx | SR | De La Salle | 14' 7.0" | |
12 | Rivera, Isaiah | SR | Prosser | 14' 3.0" | |
13 | Gilmore-Jones, Darrion | JR | Brooks College Prep | 14' 2.0" | |
14 | Cargo, Vidal | JR | Leo | 14' 0.0" | |
15 | Jeans, Demarcus | JR | Prosser | 13' 0.0" | |
16 | Lau, Daniel | FR | Chicago Lab School | 12' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curington, Ryan | SO | De La Salle | 40' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Lawson, Jeremiah | SR | Prosser | 36' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Thompson, Alyxx | SR | De La Salle | 35' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Bland, Lavion | FR | Prosser | 29' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Johnson, Jeremiah | SR | Johnson College Prep | 24' 4.0" | 4 |
6 | Gilmore-Jones, Darrion | JR | Brooks College Prep | 24' 1.0" | 3 |
7 | Cargo, Vidal | JR | Leo | - | |
8 | Reed , Keyontay | SR | Leo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinecke, Joseph | JR | St. Viator | 36' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Mayers, Lavon | SO | Prosser | 33' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Turaka, Jacob | JR | St. Viator | 32' 3.25" | 6 |
4 | Gualiteri, Malik | SR | Prosser | 32' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Forte, Ramone | SR | Johnson College Prep | 31' 9.5" | 4 |
6 | Williams, Jarrett | JR | De La Salle | 31' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Robinson, Jalen | SO | Leo | 29' 3.75" | 2 |
8 | Martin, Lionell | SR | De La Salle | 28' 9.0" | 1 |
9 | Cason, Jordan | JR | Brooks College Prep | 26' 9.75" | |
10 | Vaughn, Duane | SR | De La Salle | 25' 8.0" | |
11 | Taggert , Kenny | JR | Leo | - | |
12 | McLeod , Marc | SO | Leo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Kayla | FR | Johnson College Prep | 8.22 | 6 |
2 | Averhart, Tatiara | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.43 | 1 |
3 | Carter, Tamara | FR | Northside College Prep | 10.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClellan, Deja | SO | De La Salle | 8.42 | 5 |
2 | Mitchell, Khadijha | JR | Johnson College Prep | 8.58 | |
3 | Yunuza, Nasseba | FR | Northside College Prep | 8.61 | |
4 | Gately, Elizabeth | FR | Chicago Lab School | 8.88 | |
5 | Milton, Asara | SO | Payton Prep | 9.02 | |
6 | Lopez, Taylor | SR | Payton Prep | 9.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roe, Holly | JR | De La Salle | 7.88 | 10 |
2 | McFall, Nia | SR | Payton Prep | 8.04 | 8 |
3 | Conner, Ivory | FR | De La Salle | 8.42 | 4 |
4 | Daniels, Lecole | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.43 | 3 |
5 | Wilson, Adria | FR | Chicago Lab School | 8.43 | 2 |
6 | Rutherford, Jael | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Teanna | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 31.69 | |
2 | Chu, Kate | SR | Northside College Prep | 32.49 | |
3 | Brown, Eraina | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | 33.41 | |
4 | Stevanovich, Alex | SO | Chicago Lab School | 35.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roe, Holly | JR | De La Salle | 29.44 | 6 |
2 | Edwards, Marion | JR | De La Salle | 30.26 | 4 |
3 | Peebles, Rebecca | SR | Payton Prep | 30.47 | 3 |
4 | Houser, Eve | SR | Northside College Prep | 30.60 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Lilia | SR | Chicago Lab School | 27.80 | 10 |
2 | Hutchinson, Katelyn | JR | Payton Prep | 28.83 | 8 |
3 | Tyler, Melondy | JR | Johnson College Prep | 29.68 | 5 |
4 | Chatman, Tiona | JR | Johnson College Prep | 31.17 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong, Bridget | JR | Johnson College Prep | 1:19.05 | 2 |
2 | Landeros, Karla | SR | Hubbard | 1:28.07 | |
3 | Shaw, Darshell | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | - | |
4 | Brown, Eraina | JR | DRW Trading College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim, Sally | SO | Northside College Prep | 1:12.06 | 5 |
2 | Goldman, Erin | SO | Northside College Prep | 1:17.52 | 3 |
3 | Ochoa, Yasmeen | SR | Hubbard | 1:22.58 | 1 |
4 | Armstrong, Shelbi | SR | Payton Prep | 1:23.02 | |
5 | Servellon, Emelia | SR | Payton Prep | 1:27.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Kailyn | SR | De La Salle | 1:04.43 | 10 |
2 | Thompson, Taylor | SR | Chicago Lab School | 1:10.59 | 8 |
3 | Hood, Sophia | FR | Chicago Lab School | 1:11.08 | 6 |
4 | Edwards, Marion | JR | De La Salle | 1:12.12 | 4 |
5 | Reed, Jasmine | FR | Johnson College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Sara | JR | Northside College Prep | 2:40.24 | 10 |
2 | Erling, Elsa | SR | Chicago Lab School | 2:42.13 | 8 |
3 | Wild, Franzi | FR | Chicago Lab School | 2:43.21 | 6 |
4 | Casey, Gwen | FR | Northside College Prep | 2:45.06 | 5 |
5 | Thrash, Kailyn | SR | De La Salle | 2:49.61 | 4 |
6 | Thomas, Brianna | SR | Johnson College Prep | 3:05.47 | 3 |
7 | Gupta, Ahana | SO | Payton Prep | 3:05.90 | 2 |
8 | Williams, Traja | JR | Johnson College Prep | 3:09.63 | 1 |
9 | Rodriguez, Sidney | SO | Hubbard | 3:11.72 | |
10 | Salazar, Cindy | SR | Hubbard | 3:22.32 | |
11 | Pettigrew, Audrey | JR | Payton Prep | 3:26.94 | |
12 | Moran, Kathryn | SR | Payton Prep | 3:47.64 | |
13 | Armenta, Aideth | JR | Hubbard | - | |
14 | Lawson, Morgan | SR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler, Alana | JR | Payton Prep | 5:36.11 | 10 |
2 | Garcia, Vanessa | JR | Hubbard | 5:41.33 | 8 |
3 | Crotteau, Molly | SR | Payton Prep | 5:44.26 | 6 |
4 | Casey, Fiona | SR | Northside College Prep | 5:45.05 | 5 |
5 | Pasek, Anna | SR | Northside College Prep | 5:52.28 | 4 |
6 | Erling, Elsa | SR | Chicago Lab School | 6:00.98 | 3 |
7 | Wild, Franzi | FR | Chicago Lab School | 6:18.18 | 2 |
8 | Lester, Tonia | JR | Johnson College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solano, Taiya | SR | De La Salle | 9.77 | 10 |
2 | Holt-Auslander, Shoshana | SR | Chicago Lab School | 10.41 | 8 |
3 | Dai, Carol | FR | Northside College Prep | 11.77 | 6 |
4 | Pasek, Anna | SR | Northside College Prep | 12.51 | 5 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Stephanie Tyler,
Layla Wilks, Miracle Boyd, Melondy Tyler |
1:34.56 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Marion Edwards,
Deja McClellan, Ivory Conner, Holly Roe |
1:36.78 | 8 |
3 | Chicago Lab School | A |
Lilia Wilson,
Alex Stevanovich, Elizabeth Gately, Chavon Hussey |
1:41.95 | 6 |
4 | Payton Prep | A |
Nia Stewart,
Miao Gong, Shianglin Menez, Jamilah Maronde |
1:44.66 | 5 |
5 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Jael Rutherford,
Tatiara Averhart, Lecole Daniels, Teanna Thomas |
1:46.56 | 4 |
6 | Northside College Prep | A |
Fatima Pena,
Shania Dorsey, Duyen Vo, Linh Pham |
1:54.77 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago Lab School | A |
Shoshana Holt-Auslander,
Sophia Hood, Adria Wilson, Taylor Thompson |
4:49.61 | 10 |
2 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Kayla Phillips,
Jasmine Reed, Stephanie Tyler, Melondy Tyler |
5:02.38 | 8 |
3 | Northside College Prep | A |
Anna Pasek,
Gwen Casey, Monfaye Nabine, Sara McCoy |
5:03.79 | 6 |
4 | Payton Prep | A |
Madelyn Moy,
Mia Matziaris, Zoe Zamora, Natalia Ruich |
5:30.04 | 5 |
5 | Hubbard | A |
Alicia Herrera,
Karla Landeros, Jocelyn Meza, |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Prep | A |
Lucia Roth,
Iman El-Bawab, Mary Cook, Claire Goldman |
12:28.40 | 10 |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Yasmeen Ochoa,
Sidney Rodriguez, Cindy Salazar, Brittany Malagon |
12:28.59 | 8 |
3 | Northside College Prep | A |
Monfaye Nabine,
Sophia Mattson, Alexandra Jakucewicz, Olamide Babayeju |
12:56.42 | 6 |
4 | Johnson College Prep | A |
Jasmine Reed,
Bridget Strong, Brianna Thomas, Traja Williams |
13:13.69 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartels, Lauren | JR | Payton Prep | 12' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Hussey, Chavon | SR | Chicago Lab School | 12' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Pettigrew, Audrey | JR | Payton Prep | 11' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Adetunji, Iman | SO | Northside College Prep | 11' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | Mitchell, Khadijha | JR | Johnson College Prep | 9' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Stevens, Molly | SO | Chicago Lab School | 9' 3.0" | 3 |
7 | Phillips, Kayla | FR | Johnson College Prep | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Suarez, Melissa | SO | Northside College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holt-Auslander, Shoshana | SR | Chicago Lab School | 28' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Worrell, Emma | JR | Payton Prep | 25' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Adetunji, Iman | SO | Northside College Prep | 24' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Suarez, Melissa | SO | Northside College Prep | 23' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Stevens, Molly | SO | Chicago Lab School | - | |
6 | Bartels, Lauren | JR | Payton Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solano, Taiya | SR | De La Salle | 35' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Hutchinson, Katelyn | JR | Payton Prep | 26' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Wilson, Aleah | JR | Northside College Prep | 25' 10.5" | 6 |
4 | Ruffin, Zemaria | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 24' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Gomez, Mireya | SR | Payton Prep | 19' 2.5" | 4 |
6 | Mei, Annie | SR | Payton Prep | 19' 1.0" | 3 |
7 | Martinez, Alexis | JR | Northside College Prep | 13' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Robinson, Safari | JR | Johnson College Prep | - |