Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Glenwood | 78 |
Breese Central | 68 |
Alton | 60 |
Springfield | 52 |
Freeburg | 44 |
Granite City | 42 |
Eureka | 29 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 26 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24 |
Triad | 20 |
Canton | 18 |
Taylorville | 17 |
Highland | 16 |
Pontiac | 16 |
Rochester | 16 |
Jersey | 13 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 7 |
Quincy | 4 |
Keokuk | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Dunlap | 131 |
Edwardsville | 64 |
Springfield | 50.5 |
Granite City | 43.5 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 35 |
Quincy | 34.5 |
Freeburg | 32.5 |
Alton | 32 |
Glenwood | 27 |
Triad | 13.5 |
Collinsville | 10 |
Taylorville | 10 |
Jersey | 10 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 8 |
Macomb | 8 |
Rochester | 7.5 |
Keokuk | 7 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 6 |
Lanphier | 4 |
Breese Central | 3 |
Highland | 2 |
Pontiac | 1 |
Canton | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolfe, Tony | SR | Glenwood | 6.92 | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Algenon | FR | Alton | 7.26 | 8 |
3 | Thompson, Brayden | SR | Canton | 7.30 | 6 |
4 | Brown, Earlie | SO | Alton | 7.30 | 5 |
5 | Onyewuchi, Nnamdi | SR | Springfield | 7.33 | 4 |
6 | Caswell, Johnnie | SO | Triad | 7.35 | 3 |
7 | Thomas, Collin | SR | Breese Central | 7.39 | 2 |
8 | Hill, Vincent | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.45 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zehnder, Will | SR | Triad | 7.69 |
2 | Bachman, Jake | JR | Eureka | 7.73 |
3 | Moews, Jack | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.81 |
4 | Von Behren, Matt | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.01 |
5 | Dial, Quinton | SR | Jersey | 8.27 |
6 | Reid, Aden | FR | Macomb | 8.51 |
7 | Williba, Eugene | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Brayden | SR | Canton | 7.26 |
2 | Wilson, Algenon | FR | Alton | 7.38 |
3 | Thomas, Collin | SR | Breese Central | 7.47 |
4 | Hill, Vincent | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.54 |
5 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 7.64 |
6 | Hacker, Jason | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.84 |
7 | Sutton, Jeremiah | JR | Quincy | 7.95 |
8 | Mbah, Cyrille | SR | Eureka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolfe, Tony | SR | Glenwood | 6.95 |
2 | Stewart, Bailey | SR | Breese Central | 7.60 |
3 | Moore, Jagger | SO | Taylorville | 7.64 |
4 | Baalman, Brandon | SR | Jersey | 7.74 |
5 | Chamberlin, Jace | SR | Canton | 7.77 |
6 | Panopio, Matthew | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.96 |
7 | Potts, Kenny | SO | Pontiac | 8.19 |
8 | Tinder, Braedon | SR | Keokuk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Earlie | SO | Alton | 7.30 |
2 | Caswell, Johnnie | SO | Triad | 7.33 |
3 | Onyewuchi, Nnamdi | SR | Springfield | 7.36 |
4 | Orozco, Ivan | JR | Highland | 7.68 |
5 | Geiger, Mason | JR | Highland | 7.68 |
6 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | JR | Quincy | 7.69 |
7 | Hall, Quentin | FR | Taylorville | 7.80 |
8 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 7.59 |
2 | Duban, Ben | JR | Rochester | 7.61 |
3 | Turner, Kevin | SR | Pontiac | 7.78 |
4 | Towns, Kejuan | FR | Granite City | 7.91 |
5 | Sizemore, Gavin | JR | Macomb | 8.67 |
6 | Burnes, Wendel | JR | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunfill, Dylan | JR | Jacksonville | 7.68 |
2 | Bonner, Andrew | SO | Jacksonville | 7.69 |
3 | Bax, Zach | JR | Rochester | 7.72 |
4 | Flax-Solomon, Cory | SO | Keokuk | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Tyquavian | SR | Keokuk | 26.11 | |
2 | Ludwig, Jacob | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27.12 | |
3 | Dixon, Nehemia | JR | Granite City | 27.63 | |
4 | Maierhofer, Tristan | SR | Pontiac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halverson, Jake | JR | Canton | 25.11 | |
2 | Bonner, Andrew | SO | Jacksonville | 25.25 | |
3 | Silas, Maurice | JR | Quincy | 26.10 | |
4 | Flax-Solomon, Cory | SO | Keokuk | 26.30 | |
5 | Beemsterboer, Jack | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 26.38 | |
6 | Metcalf, Adam | SR | Pontiac | 27.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunfill, Dylan | JR | Jacksonville | 25.02 | |
2 | Stelivan, Jujuan | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 25.45 | |
3 | Otten, Dylan | JR | Freeburg | 25.91 | |
4 | Blakes, Emanuel | JR | Eureka | 26.52 | |
5 | Gully IV, Roy | SO | Springfield | 26.78 | |
6 | Wendle, Mike | SO | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhlman, Jacob | SR | Glenwood | 24.91 | |
2 | Hoffman, Josh | SR | Quincy | 25.77 | |
3 | Williams, Talon | SO | Rochester | 25.82 | |
4 | Miller, Armonte | SO | Alton | 26.19 | |
5 | Lino, Skyler | FR | Macomb | 29.28 | |
6 | Houck, Spencer | SR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fogle, Ryan | SR | Eureka | 24.83 | 1 |
2 | Lobb, Tyson | SO | Breese Central | 24.88 | |
3 | Moore, Jagger | SO | Taylorville | 25.01 | |
4 | Hall, Kevin | JR | Jersey | 25.45 | |
5 | Richter, Bennett | SR | Breese Central | 25.56 | |
6 | Emuze, David | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 25.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Brayden | SR | Canton | 24.33 | 4 |
2 | Curtis, Malik | SO | Triad | 25.06 | |
3 | Zehnder, Will | SR | Triad | - | |
4 | DeProw, Chase | JR | Highland | - | |
5 | Champley, Evan | JR | Taylorville | - | |
6 | Duban, Ben | JR | Rochester | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SR | Highland | 22.63 | 10 |
2 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 23.31 | 8 |
3 | Marsaglia, Luke | SO | Glenwood | 23.59 | 6 |
4 | Onyewuchi, Nnamdi | SR | Springfield | 23.80 | 5 |
5 | Brown, Earlie | SO | Alton | 24.72 | 3 |
6 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24.81 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Shawn | SR | Jersey | 59.99 | |
2 | Olsen, Alek | SO | Jacksonville | 1:01.11 | |
3 | Ramirez, Luis | JR | Jacksonville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boeren, Marshall | FR | Triad | 59.33 | |
2 | Whitfield, Sander | FR | Quincy | 1:02.14 | |
3 | Hausman, Isaac | JR | Jersey | 1:02.39 | |
4 | Cross, Nathaniel | FR | Rochester | 1:03.77 | |
5 | Bristow, Alec | JR | Pontiac | 1:05.05 | |
6 | Arends, Luke | FR | Rochester | 1:05.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibarra, Luis | JR | Canton | 58.59 | |
2 | Towns, Devon | SO | Triad | 59.20 | |
3 | Collier, Caleb | SR | Canton | 1:00.02 | |
4 | Davis, Brayden | SO | Macomb | 1:00.80 | |
5 | Jester, Ryan | SR | Freeburg | - | |
6 | Fenton, Tyce | JR | Keokuk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alston, Nicholas | JR | Quincy | 58.09 | |
2 | Brook, Logan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 59.05 | |
3 | Lee III, Eddie | FR | Keokuk | 1:01.50 | |
4 | Lopez, Nick | FR | Alton | 1:05.74 | |
5 | Schmitt, Noah | JR | Highland | - | |
6 | Johnson, Colton | JR | Eureka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Opeoluwa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 55.58 | 3 |
2 | Schiff, Austin | SO | Glenwood | 56.37 | |
3 | Standish, Connor | SO | Eureka | 56.50 | |
4 | Beard, Max | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 58.05 | |
5 | Phillips, Thomas | FR | Macomb | 58.30 | |
6 | Williams, Cameron | SR | Glenwood | 58.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkins, Qa'Ron | SO | Springfield | 55.09 | 4 |
2 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 55.80 | 1 |
3 | Whittle, Joel | SR | Pontiac | 56.55 | |
4 | Williams, Elijah | SO | Springfield | 56.65 | |
5 | Thole, Grant | SR | Highland | - | |
6 | Champley, Evan | JR | Taylorville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 53.41 | 10 |
2 | Thomas, Collin | SR | Breese Central | 53.70 | 8 |
3 | White, Josh | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 54.15 | 6 |
4 | Walton, Carter | SO | Taylorville | 54.64 | 5 |
5 | Stewart, Bailey | SR | Breese Central | 55.73 | 2 |
6 | Macias, Arie | SR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlenker, Adam | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:13.45 | |
2 | Bracco, Michael | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:15.84 | |
3 | Ibarra, Luis | JR | Canton | 2:17.64 | |
4 | McMillen, Wes | SO | Highland | 2:20.05 | |
5 | Heinold, Alex | SO | Eureka | 2:20.63 | |
6 | Barker, Isaiah | SO | Triad | 2:20.83 | |
7 | Bryden, Andrew | SR | Jersey | 2:22.05 | |
8 | Lewis, Ben | SO | Alton | 2:23.49 | |
9 | Croxford, Ryan | SO | Jersey | 2:25.35 | |
10 | Theobald, Jesse | JR | Canton | 2:26.24 | |
11 | Ford, Chauncey | FR | Macomb | 2:33.19 | |
12 | Arndt, Ethan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:34.50 | |
13 | Hampton, Nathan | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:35.24 | |
14 | Wright, Tanner | SR | Pontiac | 2:37.31 | |
15 | Smith, Richard | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:37.87 | |
16 | Walder, Keith | JR | Eureka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, Seth | JR | Rochester | 2:09.46 | |
2 | Kauerauf, Luke | SR | Glenwood | 2:11.33 | |
3 | Swift, Billy | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:11.99 | |
4 | Nikonowicz, Leo | SR | Granite City | 2:13.63 | |
5 | Shepler, Dakota | SO | Macomb | 2:13.65 | |
6 | Herberling, John | FR | Taylorville | 2:17.64 | |
7 | McNay, Andrew | JR | Quincy | 2:18.01 | |
8 | Garner, Keith | JR | Quincy | 2:18.01 | |
9 | Jung, Zach | SR | Triad | 2:18.98 | |
10 | Kruep, Hunter | JR | Breese Central | 2:20.50 | |
11 | Strubhart, Hunter | SO | Breese Central | 2:21.14 | |
12 | Lee III, Eddie | FR | Keokuk | 2:25.37 | |
13 | Schrage, Brock | SR | Highland | 2:26.82 | |
14 | Fatheree, Ryan | SR | Jacksonville | 2:33.51 | |
15 | Muston, Connor | SR | Keokuk | 2:40.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Keefe, Andrew | SO | Granite City | 1:59.35 | 10 |
2 | Cable, Josh | JR | Rochester | 2:00.82 | 8 |
3 | Durham, Nate | SR | Pontiac | 2:04.03 | 6 |
4 | Wilkerson, Drew | SR | Freeburg | 2:04.34 | 5 |
5 | Collier, Craig | SR | Freeburg | 2:04.60 | 4 |
6 | Gary, Jarrett | SR | Springfield | 2:04.61 | 3 |
7 | Formea, Will | SO | Springfield | 2:04.71 | 2 |
8 | Walton, Will | SR | Taylorville | 2:08.03 | 1 |
9 | Macias, Arie | SR | Alton | 2:08.28 | |
10 | Capps, Logan | JR | Glenwood | 2:13.20 | |
11 | Moberly, Jacob | JR | Jacksonville | 2:18.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergschneider, Reese | JR | Taylorville | 5:24.53 | |
2 | soltermann, christopher | FR | Jacksonville | 5:26.11 | |
3 | Wyse, Dalton | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:38.32 | |
4 | Thomas, Ryan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:40.81 | |
5 | Mcfarlin, Don | JR | Eureka | 5:43.27 | |
6 | Hampton, Nathan | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:43.32 | |
7 | VanNess, Logan | JR | Breese Central | 5:45.13 | |
8 | Duke, Caleb | JR | Breese Central | 5:45.97 | |
9 | Muston, Connor | SR | Keokuk | 6:01.81 | |
10 | Vigezzi, Tim | SR | Macomb | 6:05.39 | |
11 | Saxer, Michael | JR | Jacksonville | 6:13.30 | |
12 | Graves, Carter | JR | Pontiac | 6:56.48 | |
13 | Washburn, Trenton | SR | Keokuk | 7:52.71 | |
14 | Wood, Mason | FR | Canton | - | |
15 | Theobald, Jesse | JR | Canton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kyle | SO | Eureka | 5:02.26 | |
2 | Martin, Seth | SO | Triad | 5:03.23 | |
3 | Fahey, Brendan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:06.28 | |
4 | Waldinger, Ryan | SO | Springfield | 5:07.08 | |
5 | Cazier, Christian | SO | Jersey | 5:09.46 | |
6 | Bertman, Andrew | SO | Jersey | 5:10.24 | |
7 | Oh, Michael | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:10.35 | |
8 | Patton, Deric | SO | Triad | 5:10.87 | |
9 | Staley, Elliot | FR | Rochester | 5:11.35 | |
10 | Brown, Mason | SO | Rochester | 5:12.30 | |
11 | Shepler, Dakota | SO | Macomb | 5:12.69 | |
12 | Fleer, Noah | SO | Quincy | 5:12.99 | |
13 | Harold, Tony | SO | Granite City | 5:13.71 | |
14 | Stillwell, Bryce | SO | Quincy | 5:15.59 | |
15 | Corrigan, Seth | JR | Pontiac | 5:40.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Keefe, Will | SR | Granite City | 4:29.81 | 10 |
2 | Parrish, Charlie | JR | Freeburg | 4:33.26 | 8 |
3 | Durr, Chris | SR | Glenwood | 4:37.65 | 6 |
4 | Rathgeb, Evan | SR | Alton | 4:41.19 | 5 |
5 | Dionesotes, Will | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 4:45.75 | 4 |
6 | Maton, Dathan | SO | Glenwood | 4:48.46 | 3 |
7 | Plocher, Jacob | SR | Highland | 4:51.59 | 2 |
8 | Sloan, Luke | SR | Taylorville | 4:52.24 | 1 |
9 | Hatter, Blake | SO | Freeburg | 4:52.80 | |
10 | Havis, Cassius | FR | Alton | 4:57.10 | |
11 | Forness, Sam | FR | Springfield | 4:59.21 | |
12 | Schrage, Brendan | SR | Highland | 5:18.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakers, Ben | SR | Breese Central | 8.58 | 10 |
2 | Tindall, Tyler | JR | Granite City | 9.15 | 8 |
3 | Rexing, Tom | JR | Jersey | 9.27 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.63 | 5 |
5 | Stratman, Korbin | JR | Quincy | 9.64 | 4 |
6 | Johnson, Montrail | SR | Alton | 9.70 | 3 |
7 | Treadwell, Tyrone | JR | Springfield | 9.93 | 2 |
8 | Mizeur, Jacob | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.97 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakers, Ben | SR | Breese Central | 8.56 |
2 | Treadwell, Tyrone | JR | Springfield | 9.24 |
3 | Johnson, Montrail | SR | Alton | 9.25 |
4 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.31 |
5 | Rexing, Tom | JR | Jersey | 9.36 |
6 | Elbe, Nick | SO | Freeburg | 9.87 |
7 | Donovan, Andrew | SO | Quincy | 10.84 |
8 | Hansen, Robbie | SR | Glenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizeur, Jacob | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.81 |
2 | Dunaway, Zebert | JR | Taylorville | 10.13 |
3 | Johnson, Colton | JR | Eureka | 10.28 |
4 | Laurentsen, Ryan | JR | Pontiac | 12.06 |
5 | Davis, August | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
6 | Detmer, Jay | JR | Breese Central | - |
7 | Hutchinson, Richard | JR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blakes, Emanuel | JR | Eureka | 9.98 |
2 | Baker, Evan | SR | Macomb | 10.17 |
3 | Schmitt, Noah | JR | Highland | 10.94 |
4 | Kimbrel, Austin | SR | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindall, Tyler | JR | Granite City | 9.13 |
2 | Stratman, Korbin | JR | Quincy | 9.49 |
3 | Halford, Keigan | SO | Taylorville | 9.91 |
4 | Smith, Jordan | JR | Granite City | 9.97 |
5 | Mason, Tony | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.44 |
6 | Johnson, Keonte | SO | Alton | 10.56 |
7 | Bristow, Alec | JR | Pontiac | 10.66 |
8 | Weston, James | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 10.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberts, Ian | SR | Freeburg | 12' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Elliot, Jadon | SO | Triad | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Weyers, Josh | JR | Canton | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Melgreen, Spencer | SR | Rochester | 10' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Laurentsen, Ryan | JR | Pontiac | 10' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Reeves, Matt | JR | Rochester | 10' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Dowell, Tanner | JR | Glenwood | 10' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Jacobs, Peter | SR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Wolf, Seby | JR | Highland | 10' 6.0" | |
10 | Burns, Billy | SR | Pontiac | 10' 0.0" | |
11 | Stratman, Korbin | JR | Quincy | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Lauber, Jerry | SO | Triad | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Nicard, Kristian | SR | Granite City | 9' 0.0" | |
14 | Thornton, Deakon | JR | Highland | 9' 0.0" | |
15 | Stillwell, Blake | SO | Quincy | 8' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melvin, Liam | JR | Pontiac | 40' 6.25" | |
2 | Speidel, Ross | JR | Jersey | 39' 9.5" | |
3 | Coons, Blake | JR | Quincy | 38' 2.5" | |
4 | Bland, Robert | SO | Triad | 37' 9.25" | |
5 | Means, Jaren | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 37' 4.5" | |
6 | Craigmiles, Jaden | JR | Jersey | 37' 4.5" | |
7 | Kilgore, Brent | SR | Pontiac | 35' 6.25" | |
8 | Guzman, Anthony | SO | Granite City | 35' 6.25" | |
9 | Gassett, Nathan | SR | Granite City | 35' 2.5" | |
10 | Smith, Christian | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 34' 8.0" | |
11 | Hahn, Marcus | SR | Freeburg | 34' 3.0" | |
12 | Langhauser, Trent | SR | Highland | 29' 4.75" | |
13 | Washburn, Trenton | SR | Keokuk | 28' 8.75" | |
14 | Strothman, Nick | FR | Springfield | 27' 3.75" | |
15 | Smith, Jacob | JR | Keokuk | 25' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, Mikey | JR | Glenwood | 47' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Samelton, Kalen | SR | Alton | 46' 10.5" | 8 |
3 | Brown, Derek | JR | Eureka | 46' 5.0" | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Maurice | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 43' 7.25" | 5 |
5 | Marfell, Myles | SR | Alton | 43' 6.25" | 4 |
6 | Blaney, Matthew | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 42' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Woods, Kyle | JR | Taylorville | 42' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Ivy, Hunter | JR | Freeburg | 41' 11.75" | 1 |
9 | Houberg, Jared | JR | Triad | 41' 11.5" | |
10 | Letcher, Tristan | SR | Taylorville | 41' 10.75" | |
11 | Johnson, Clay | JR | Rochester | 39' 10.75" | |
12 | Alewelt, Clay | FR | Rochester | 39' 8.75" | |
13 | Miller, Gage | JR | Canton | 38' 6.5" | |
14 | Waskow, Jacob | FR | Canton | 37' 2.25" | |
15 | Brunier, Payton | SR | Quincy | 36' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 7.70 | 10 |
2 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 7.73 | 8 |
3 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 8.02 | 6 |
4 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 8.09 | 5 |
5 | Lacey, Daysha | SO | Alton | 8.17 | 4 |
6 | Wilson, Niya | SR | Granite City | 8.23 | 3 |
7 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | 8.36 | 2 |
8 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 8.38 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Rashia | FR | Alton | 8.44 |
2 | Torres, Corraima | FR | Collinsville | 8.55 |
3 | Snow, Alexis | JR | Pontiac | 9.36 |
4 | Donelan, Liz | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.54 |
5 | Mesle, Morgan | JR | Highland | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 8.32 |
2 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | 8.33 |
3 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 8.41 |
4 | Meissner, Faye | JR | Breese Central | 8.41 |
5 | Seger, Alexa | SO | Triad | 8.90 |
6 | Sutton, Leah | JR | Highland | 9.09 |
7 | Rudolph, Tristyn | JR | Jersey | 9.17 |
8 | Florence, Kaylynn | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 8.01 |
2 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 8.01 |
3 | Hempen, Jessie | JR | Breese Central | 8.33 |
4 | Nerland, Aubree | FR | Glenwood | 8.44 |
5 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 8.56 |
6 | Fawcett, Cassidy | SO | Canton | 8.88 |
7 | Vickers, Maysha | SO | Jersey | 8.93 |
8 | Haccandy, Marie | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey, Daysha | SO | Alton | 8.20 |
2 | Rose, Alexandria | FR | Quincy | 8.53 |
3 | Tanner, Jontanae | FR | Collinsville | 9.14 |
4 | Buerklin, Sujata | SR | Keokuk | 9.23 |
5 | Mott, Isabella | FR | Lanphier | 9.40 |
6 | Delay, Lola | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 7.73 |
2 | Wilson, Niya | SR | Granite City | 8.17 |
3 | Jacobs, Alexis | SR | Edwardsville | 8.36 |
4 | Tippitt, Ellison | JR | Taylorville | 8.65 |
5 | Borger, Hayleigh | SO | Freeburg | 8.93 |
6 | Doty, Shay | FR | Springfield | 8.94 |
7 | Fields, Monique | SR | Canton | 9.00 |
8 | Mears, Chante | SO | Quincy | 9.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 7.70 |
2 | Farmer, Ashley | JR | Lanphier | 8.39 |
3 | Barton, Kyleigh | FR | Triad | 8.47 |
4 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 8.76 |
5 | Miller, Ashley | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8.97 |
6 | Avellone, Addyson | SO | Jacksonville | 9.18 |
7 | Matthews, Kyla | SR | Macomb | 9.31 |
8 | Dively, Anna | JR | Macomb | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eck, Megan | SO | Pontiac | 31.83 | |
2 | lydigsen, lily | FR | Pontiac | 32.75 | |
3 | Braswell, Taylor | JR | Highland | 34.62 | |
4 | Roberts, Whitney | JR | Highland | 34.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hefley, Jamie | SO | Rochester | 30.11 | |
2 | Moore, Kylana | FR | Lanphier | 30.13 | |
3 | Price, Noelle | FR | Lanphier | 30.77 | |
4 | Black, Devyne | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 31.46 | |
5 | Donelan, Liz | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 32.17 | |
6 | Swenny, Alyssa | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 34.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Bria | SO | Collinsville | 29.48 | |
2 | Miller, Ashley | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30.23 | |
3 | Richards, Molly | SR | Rochester | 30.32 | |
4 | Grigg, Bailey | FR | Triad | 30.51 | |
5 | Borger, Hayleigh | SO | Freeburg | 31.70 | |
6 | Dietz, Hailey | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 32.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Cydne | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 28.49 | |
2 | Davis, Natasha | JR | Edwardsville | 29.09 | |
3 | Fandrey, Riley | SO | Triad | 30.77 | |
4 | Seymour, Savannah | SO | Jacksonville | 31.40 | |
5 | Tepen, Fran | JR | Jersey | 31.74 | |
6 | Shepard, Grace | FR | Quincy | 33.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horstmann, Abbie | JR | Breese Central | 28.78 | |
2 | Nerland, Aubree | FR | Glenwood | 28.83 | |
3 | Torres, Corraima | FR | Collinsville | 28.87 | |
4 | Snyders, Anne | SR | Jersey | 29.45 | |
5 | Churchill, McKenna | FR | Canton | 29.64 | |
6 | Hess, Mackenzie | SO | Canton | 30.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Destiny | SO | Macomb | 27.68 | 3 |
2 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 29.07 | |
3 | Smith, Blessed | SR | Macomb | 29.27 | |
4 | Brueggemann, Paige | JR | Breese Central | 29.78 | |
5 | Montgomery, Claire | FR | Taylorville | 29.81 | |
6 | Koeber, Cassidy | FR | Keokuk | 29.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 27.32 | 5 |
2 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 28.26 | 2 |
3 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 28.43 | 1 |
4 | Hanson, Ashanti | FR | Springfield | 29.38 | |
5 | Lehner, Codi-Lynn | SR | Quincy | 29.41 | |
6 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 31.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 25.82 | 10 |
2 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 26.06 | 8 |
3 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 26.75 | 6 |
4 | Pointer, Robyn | SR | Granite City | 27.47 | 4 |
5 | Mason-El, Koran | FR | Alton | 30.10 | |
6 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Kylana | FR | Lanphier | 1:14.27 | |
2 | Johnson, Emily | SO | Granite City | 1:17.75 | |
3 | Trader, Ashley | FR | Rochester | 1:18.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kittrell, Bryannah | FR | Lanphier | 1:13.58 | |
2 | Beemsterboer, Bryn | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:15.03 | |
3 | Schoeck, Mackenzie | SO | Highland | 1:16.22 | |
4 | Smith, Siona | FR | Keokuk | 1:16.36 | |
5 | Mason-El, Koran | FR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracco, Grace | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:12.53 | |
2 | Shawgo, Sloan | SO | Canton | 1:13.05 | |
3 | Stringer, Sydney | FR | Triad | 1:14.00 | |
4 | davidson, adrienna | FR | Pontiac | 1:14.32 | |
5 | Viviano, Savannah | FR | Triad | 1:16.87 | |
6 | Dappen, Kaitlan | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:16.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrage, Macy | FR | Glenwood | 1:11.90 | |
2 | Smith, Blessed | SR | Macomb | 1:12.12 | |
3 | Villegas, Selina | FR | Collinsville | 1:12.70 | |
4 | Teichman, Allison | SO | Springfield | 1:13.33 | |
5 | McDonald, Jordan | FR | Collinsville | 1:17.31 | |
6 | Tinder, Jetta | FR | Keokuk | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gegen, Annie | SR | Rochester | 1:07.74 | |
2 | Brahler, Madeline | FR | Alton | 1:08.42 | |
3 | Triplett, Breanna | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:08.74 | |
4 | Comer, Alyssa | JR | Granite City | 1:09.16 | |
5 | Churchill, McKenna | FR | Canton | 1:11.48 | |
6 | Braud, Caroline | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher, Sarah | JR | Pontiac | 1:05.39 | 1 |
2 | Hoenes, Lizzy | SO | Dunlap | 1:05.43 | |
3 | Manns, Abby | FR | Jersey | 1:06.98 | |
4 | Bergkoetter, Allison | SR | Freeburg | 1:08.27 | |
5 | Hickerson, Gracey | FR | Quincy | 1:10.91 | |
6 | White, August | JR | Glenwood | 1:12.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Destiny | SO | Macomb | 1:02.06 | 5 |
2 | Tomasello, Xanna | SO | Taylorville | 1:04.69 | 2 |
3 | Parsons, Jennifer | JR | Springfield | 1:06.28 | |
4 | Vogler, Katie | JR | Quincy | 1:07.26 | |
5 | Rakers, Jordyn | SO | Breese Central | 1:07.65 | |
6 | Lee, Contessa | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:10.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kiara | SR | Jersey | 1:01.06 | 10 |
2 | Georgieff, Sarah | JR | Dunlap | 1:01.64 | 8 |
3 | Cashdollar, Lorie | JR | Edwardsville | 1:01.97 | 6 |
4 | Kubicek, Rachel | SO | Edwardsville | 1:03.97 | 4 |
5 | Whitworth, Kayla | JR | Freeburg | 1:04.21 | 3 |
6 | Hempen, Jessie | JR | Breese Central | 1:06.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Abigail | SO | Springfield | 2:49.10 | |
2 | Crum, Kloe | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:54.60 | |
3 | Postma, Alyssa | FR | Triad | 2:56.30 | |
4 | Ridley, Madison | SO | Springfield | 2:56.40 | |
5 | Wohlstadter, Emma | JR | Macomb | 3:03.30 | |
6 | Kane, Kayla | FR | Rochester | 3:09.30 | |
7 | Mehrkens, Andrea | SR | Pontiac | 3:09.60 | |
8 | Crisostomo, Jacey | JR | Pontiac | 3:12.50 | |
9 | Rhone, MacKenzie | FR | Lanphier | 3:14.80 | |
10 | Dicus, Madison | FR | Lanphier | 3:14.80 | |
11 | Voyles, Claire | FR | Granite City | 3:19.10 | |
12 | Myint, Jaden | SO | Granite City | 3:19.30 | |
13 | Ely, Alyssa | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 3:20.40 | |
14 | Antle, Alandra | FR | Jacksonville | 3:20.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hady, MiKayla | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:44.43 | |
2 | Seals, Lillien | JR | Quincy | 2:49.41 | |
3 | Geppert, Payten | FR | Collinsville | 2:49.70 | |
4 | Jestin, Erika | FR | Triad | 2:53.41 | |
5 | Dollus, Allison | FR | Glenwood | 2:55.03 | |
6 | Fleming, Keela | SO | Quincy | 2:56.52 | |
7 | Morris, Elizabeth | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:56.56 | |
8 | Woodcock, Haley | SO | Canton | 2:57.65 | |
9 | VanFossen, Emily | FR | Collinsville | 2:57.76 | |
10 | Landon, Brichel | SO | Alton | 3:10.73 | |
11 | Steckel, Sami | SO | Jersey | 3:21.07 | |
12 | Huffman, Sydney | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | - | |
13 | Smith, Serena | SR | Canton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korak, Abby | FR | Edwardsville | 2:25.36 | 10 |
2 | Vegher, Victoria | SR | Edwardsville | 2:26.61 | 8 |
3 | Brooks, Jena | SR | Dunlap | 2:27.69 | 6 |
4 | Collier, Kristen | SR | Freeburg | 2:30.04 | 5 |
5 | Chandler, Breanna | FR | Freeburg | 2:31.30 | 4 |
6 | Copeland, Andrea | JR | Dunlap | 2:31.81 | 3 |
7 | Mans, Kellie | SO | Alton | 2:35.13 | 2 |
8 | McDonald, Grace | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:35.52 | 1 |
9 | Stovall, Maya | SO | Macomb | 2:38.91 | |
10 | Wynn, Ali | SO | Glenwood | 2:41.88 | |
11 | Merle, Sydney | JR | Jersey | 2:42.10 | |
12 | Wiegman, Sara Beth | SR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markel, Jessica | FR | Alton | 6:10.17 | |
2 | Edwards, Ruth | SR | Springfield | 6:10.53 | |
3 | Ghrer, Noelle | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:14.41 | |
4 | Wittenauer, Elena | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 6:33.92 | |
5 | Epperson, Jacqueline | SR | Taylorville | 6:34.84 | |
6 | Lahey, Patty | FR | Granite City | 6:37.80 | |
7 | Campbell, Hailey | JR | Rochester | 6:49.09 | |
8 | Wohlstadter, Emma | JR | Macomb | 6:51.22 | |
9 | Lee, Hannah | SR | Pontiac | 6:51.90 | |
10 | Jacoby, Kaitlynn | SR | Lanphier | 7:07.82 | |
11 | Dial, Abby | SO | Jersey | 7:19.87 | |
12 | Weiner, Juliana | JR | Jersey | 7:29.53 | |
13 | Ham, Autumn | SO | Collinsville | 7:34.28 | |
14 | Wade, Ashley | FR | Jacksonville | 9:04.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Abby | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:53.42 | |
2 | Howerton, Valerie | SO | Quincy | 5:55.58 | |
3 | Kurmann, Ella | SR | Springfield | 5:55.75 | |
4 | Walter, Madi | JR | Triad | 5:58.40 | |
5 | Carsten, Lily | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 6:03.67 | |
6 | Rainey, Bre | JR | Lanphier | 6:07.86 | |
7 | Schwable, Reagan | SO | Freeburg | 6:16.24 | |
8 | Nikonowicz, Chessy | FR | Granite City | 6:25.28 | |
9 | Eastman, Jill | SO | Glenwood | 6:28.78 | |
10 | Gordon, Jenna | SO | Glenwood | 6:34.20 | |
11 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | SO | Jacksonville | 6:37.84 | |
12 | Tirey, Kayla | JR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verville, Franny | JR | Dunlap | 5:12.20 | 10 |
2 | Aldadah, Ayah | JR | Dunlap | 5:22.28 | 8 |
3 | Hudson, Jaycie | SO | Edwardsville | 5:30.73 | 6 |
4 | Campbell, Madeline | SR | Rochester | 5:31.44 | 5 |
5 | Kurfman, Lydia | SO | Quincy | 5:32.30 | 4 |
6 | Lowry, Anna | SR | Taylorville | 5:32.47 | 3 |
7 | Huffman, Sydney | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:37.41 | 2 |
8 | Schrobilgen, Abby | SO | Edwardsville | 5:37.84 | 1 |
9 | Keller, Maddie | JR | Triad | 5:45.97 | |
10 | Mathews, Elyse | JR | Canton | 5:46.07 | |
11 | McDonald, Grace | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:52.11 | |
12 | Stovall, Maya | SO | Macomb | 5:57.80 | |
13 | Gilmore, Ashley | SR | Freeburg | 6:04.21 | |
14 | Mathews, Kaitlyn | JR | Canton | 6:12.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 9.24 | 10 |
2 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.34 | 8 |
3 | Howard, Dontavia | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.42 | 6 |
4 | Kirby, Jada | SR | Dunlap | 9.68 | 5 |
5 | Bell, Kymel | FR | Edwardsville | 9.81 | 4 |
6 | Griggs, Kendra | JR | Edwardsville | 9.86 | 3 |
7 | Georgieff, Sarah | JR | Dunlap | 10.05 | 2 |
8 | Ferguson, Lauren | SO | Springfield | 10.10 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Kymel | FR | Edwardsville | 9.73 |
2 | Ashford, Alyssa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 10.58 |
3 | Geisler, Megan | FR | Keokuk | 11.02 |
4 | Jackson, N'dia | SO | Lanphier | 11.20 |
5 | Mason, Kenzie | FR | Quincy | 11.35 |
6 | Lane, Tylliyah | FR | Lanphier | 11.36 |
7 | Stephens, Sarah | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11.76 |
8 | Staub, Lizzy | SR | Freeburg | 11.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.64 |
2 | Smith, Diarra | JR | Alton | 10.31 |
3 | Tate, Lillia | SR | Keokuk | 10.62 |
4 | Clanton, Ayonna | SR | Alton | 10.70 |
5 | Howliet, Mi'kaylah | FR | Granite City | 10.99 |
6 | Stambaugh, Brandy | SO | Freeburg | 11.53 |
7 | Snyder, Natalie | SO | Taylorville | 12.05 |
8 | Neve, Alex | JR | Macomb | 13.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kendra | JR | Edwardsville | 10.18 |
2 | Olson, Paige | FR | Rochester | 10.90 |
3 | Wieter, Anabelle | SO | Breese Central | 11.14 |
4 | Bartels, Molly | SR | Jersey | 11.27 |
5 | Blum, Taylor | JR | Triad | 11.78 |
6 | Lamer, Sara | SO | Jersey | 11.96 |
7 | Locke, Cassidy | SO | Canton | 13.35 |
8 | Kuchar, Grace | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 9.29 |
2 | Howard, Dontavia | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.63 |
3 | Kirby, Jada | SR | Dunlap | 9.71 |
4 | Georgieff, Sarah | JR | Dunlap | 10.19 |
5 | Ferguson, Lauren | SO | Springfield | 10.26 |
6 | Udaku, Chieme | SR | Springfield | 10.41 |
7 | Kulage, Megan | JR | Triad | 11.47 |
8 | Owens, Jaelyn | FR | Rochester | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertschy, Sydney | JR | Dunlap | 10' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Kelly, Maddie | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Jacobs, Stephanie | JR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Holloway, Ty'Riss | SR | Alton | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Smoot, Emily | SR | Springfield | 8' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Postma, Alyssa | FR | Triad | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Klem, Jackie | FR | Springfield | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Woodcock, Haley | SO | Canton | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Hefley, Jamie | SO | Rochester | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
11 | Kees, Hannah | SR | Canton | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
12 | Siebenberger, Ella | FR | Freeburg | 7' 0.0" | 0.5 |
13 | christopher, erin | FR | Pontiac | 6' 0.0" | |
14 | Olson, Paige | FR | Rochester | 6' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte, Maggie | JR | Quincy | 34' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | 33' 11.5" | 8 |
3 | Schaub, Alex | SR | Dunlap | 33' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Uldaku, Chieme | SR | Springfield | 33' 4.5" | 5 |
5 | Boaus, Hannah | SR | Freeburg | 33' 0.5" | 4 |
6 | Roberts, Acacia | SO | Dunlap | 32' 1.0" | 3 |
7 | Gagen, Caroline | FR | Freeburg | 31' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Bell, Kymel | FR | Edwardsville | 31' 9.0" | 1 |
9 | Brahler, Madeline | FR | Alton | 31' 7.5" | |
10 | Liles, Lexi | SO | Jersey | 31' 5.0" | |
11 | Allen, Destiny | SO | Lanphier | 31' 1.0" | |
12 | Hankins, DeJia | JR | Quincy | 30' 2.0" | |
13 | Swope, Mackenzie | SO | Rochester | 29' 4.0" | |
14 | Henry, Brooke | JR | Canton | 29' 3.0" | |
15 | Smock, Ariel | SR | Highland | 29' 1.0" | |
16 | Rudolph, Tristyn | JR | Jersey | 28' 8.5" | |
17 | McDonald, Madison | SO | Canton | 28' 5.5" | |
18 | Spurgeon, Myesha | JR | Lanphier | 26' 4.5" | |
19 | Braswell, Taylor | JR | Highland | - | |
20 | Du hart, Brooke | SO | Granite City | - | |
21 | Agustin, Katrina | FR | Edwardsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oaks, Kalisse | JR | Springfield | 29' 3.25" | |
2 | Stein, Maci | JR | Freeburg | 28' 9.0" | |
3 | Irizarry, Sydney | JR | Breese Central | 27' 10.25" | |
4 | weaver, brianna | FR | Pontiac | 26' 8.0" | |
5 | Roper, Kodie | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 26' 3.75" | |
6 | Pavich, Taylor | FR | Breese Central | 25' 11.75" | |
7 | Murillo, Breyanna | FR | Collinsville | 24' 8.0" | |
8 | Maguire , Lillianna | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 24' 6.0" | |
9 | Creek, Erica | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 24' 4.5" | |
10 | Kanallakan, Jessica | SR | Jersey | 24' 4.0" | |
11 | Chapman, Kiara | SR | Jersey | 23' 8.5" | |
12 | Bleichner, Olivia | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 21' 10.0" | |
13 | Broadwell, Haylee | JR | Keokuk | 19' 9.75" | |
14 | Daily, Bri | FR | Jacksonville | 19' 8.5" | |
15 | Scott, Bre | FR | Jacksonville | 18' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler, Jalen | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 32' 1.5" | |
2 | Velez, Mercedes | SR | Edwardsville | 31' 10.0" | |
3 | Butcher, Addyson | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31' 8.25" | |
4 | Brant, Miranda | SR | Canton | 29' 1.25" | |
5 | Schable, Kalyn | SO | Glenwood | 29' 0.5" | |
6 | Tregoning, Amelia | SR | Glenwood | 28' 9.25" | |
7 | Henry, Brooke | JR | Canton | 28' 8.25" | |
8 | Alewelt, Lindsay | SR | Rochester | 27' 11.5" | |
9 | Lubbert, Alyssa | SO | Quincy | 27' 10.75" | |
10 | Ford, Celena | JR | Macomb | 27' 7.25" | |
11 | Broadwell, Morgan | FR | Keokuk | 26' 10.5" | |
12 | Barris, Savannah | SR | Rochester | 26' 5.75" | |
13 | Newsome, Andrea | SR | Pontiac | 26' 4.5" | |
14 | Quirin, Abby | SR | Freeburg | 25' 1.75" | |
15 | Tullis, Jenny | SR | Taylorville | 25' 1.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pottorff, Kelly | JR | Triad | 35' 9.75" | 10 |
2 | Swehla, Nicole | SO | Springfield | 35' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Evans, Kacie | JR | Dunlap | 35' 2.5" | 6 |
4 | Snyder, Natalie | SO | Taylorville | 34' 9.75" | 5 |
5 | Maloney, Savannah | SR | Edwardsville | 34' 7.5" | 4 |
6 | Thurman, Bria | SO | Alton | 34' 0.75" | 3 |
7 | Czar, Polly | SR | Highland | 33' 7.25" | 2 |
8 | Tyler, Tori | SR | Quincy | 33' 5.75" | 1 |
9 | Caswell, Kyra | SR | Collinsville | 32' 3.25" | |
10 | Casey, Blessing | JR | Lanphier | 32' 2.25" | |
11 | Beyer, Abbey | SO | Highland | 31' 1.0" | |
12 | Herrmann, Tamara | SR | Dunlap | 30' 5.5" | |
13 | Mann, Kelsi | JR | Macomb | 29' 1.75" | |
14 | Witzig, Lexi | JR | Triad | 28' 5.75" |