Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Carthage | 97 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 54 |
Carlinville | 53 |
Madison | 51 |
Pleasant Plains | 34 |
Athens | 32 |
Virden | 23 |
New Berlin | 20 |
Liberty | 19 |
Lewistown | 15 |
Williamsville | 14 |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 13 |
Rushville-Industry | 11 |
Staunton | 10 |
Pittsfield | 10 |
Warsaw | 10 |
Alton Marquette | 9 |
Litchfield | 9 |
Mt. Olive | 8 |
Illini Bluffs | 8 |
Peoria Christian | 8 |
Virginia | 7 |
St. Teresa | 7 |
Sangamon Valley | 6 |
Tremont | 6 |
Auburn | 4 |
Hillsboro | 3 |
Pawnee | 3 |
Routt | 1 |
North Greene | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
St. Teresa | 55 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 52 |
Litchfield | 52 |
Pleasant Plains | 34 |
Springfield Lutheran | 26 |
Hillsboro | 24 |
Liberty | 23 |
New Berlin | 23 |
Astoria | 22.5 |
Williamsville | 22 |
Lewistown | 21 |
Carlinville | 20 |
Madison | 18 |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 18 |
Peoria Christian | 17 |
Rushville-Industry | 17 |
Tremont | 14 |
Carthage | 14 |
Pittsfield | 10 |
Illini Bluffs | 9 |
Alton Marquette | 8 |
Judah Christian | 7 |
PORTA | 6 |
Delavan | 6 |
Staunton | 4.5 |
Auburn | 4 |
Gillespie | 4 |
Midwest Central | 3 |
Sangamon Valley | 3 |
Warsaw | 2 |
Pleasant Hill | 2 |
Athens | 2 |
Unity (Mendon) | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | JR | Carthage | 7.14 | 10 |
2 | Wassell, Kahlil | SR | New Berlin | 7.24 | 8 |
3 | Lewis, Diondre | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.25 | 6 |
4 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 7.34 | 5 |
5 | Lewis, Dionte | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.38 | 4 |
6 | Reese, Jared | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 7.39 | 3 |
7 | Grawe, Kolten | JR | Liberty | 7.43 | 2 |
8 | Hiler, Bryce | FR | Virden | 7.63 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Hunter | JR | Williamsville | 7.53 |
2 | Geggie, Trevor | JR | Litchfield | 7.76 |
3 | Broughton, Zach | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 7.81 |
4 | Rice, Timothy | SO | Tremont | 7.86 |
5 | Rainey, Cameron | JR | Carlinville | 7.90 |
6 | Stier, Gabe | SR | Williamsville | 7.91 |
7 | Gresham, Davon | JR | Delavan | 7.98 |
8 | Humphrey, Luke | SR | Auburn | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grawe, Kolten | JR | Liberty | 7.44 |
2 | O'Neil, Connor | SR | Liberty | 7.50 |
3 | Travelstead, Nathan | SR | Virginia | 7.83 |
4 | Fouts, Kyle | FR | Virden | 7.92 |
5 | Monroe, Keating | SR | Litchfield | 7.97 |
6 | Curry, Nate | SO | PORTA | 8.16 |
7 | Stolzenberg, Lukas | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 8.19 |
8 | Davidson, Adam | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dionte | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.17 |
2 | Downs, Gregory | SO | Auburn | 7.66 |
3 | McKee, Carson | SR | Carthage | 7.73 |
4 | Lipe, Joey | FR | Hillsboro | 8.06 |
5 | Cosgriff, Alex | FR | Routt | 8.12 |
6 | Burdell, Austin | JR | Mt. Olive | 8.68 |
7 | Powell, Chase | JR | Unity (Mendon) | - |
8 | Wockley, Joel | SO | Tremont | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | JR | Carthage | 7.13 |
2 | Reese, Jared | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 7.41 |
3 | Wilson, JD | SO | Astoria | 7.56 |
4 | Simmons, Davion | SO | Alton Marquette | 7.65 |
5 | Bachman, Matt | SR | Peoria Christian | 7.79 |
6 | McCormick, Noah | SO | Hillsboro | 7.91 |
7 | Triplett, Josh | FR | Rushville-Industry | 8.23 |
8 | Gaines, Marcus | JR | Virginia | 8.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Jake | JR | Lewistown | 7.50 |
2 | McCoy, Joseph | FR | Madison | 7.51 |
3 | Makolo, Gedeon | SR | Rushville-Industry | 7.51 |
4 | Porter, Jake | JR | Astoria | 7.75 |
5 | Mullenix, Ethan | SR | Staunton | 7.85 |
6 | Brown, Keagan | SR | Pawnee | 7.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 7.25 |
2 | Wilson, Bryce | SO | Warsaw | 7.53 |
3 | Royce, Wyatt | SR | Sangamon Valley | 7.61 |
4 | Lawson, Blake | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 7.65 |
5 | Highley, Nathan | SR | Sangamon Valley | 7.93 |
6 | Allison, Brandon | SR | PORTA | 8.27 |
7 | Miller, Chance | JR | Cuba | 8.30 |
8 | Peecher, Ian | FR | New Berlin | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Diondre | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.25 |
2 | Hiler, Bryce | FR | Virden | 7.48 |
3 | Western, Lucas | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.53 |
4 | Patterson, Courtney | JR | Cuba | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassell, Kahlil | SR | New Berlin | 7.19 |
2 | Tapscott, Hunter | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.49 |
3 | Gregory, Aaron | JR | Alton Marquette | 7.69 |
4 | Adams, Dylan | FR | Warsaw | 7.91 |
5 | Laird, Nic | FR | Athens | 8.01 |
6 | Ruiz, Tony | FR | Routt | 8.98 |
7 | Nassar, Christopher | SR | North Greene | 10.28 |
8 | Ray, Mitchel | JR | Athens | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Keagan | SR | Pawnee | 26.62 | |
2 | Burdell, Austin | JR | Mt. Olive | 29.08 | |
3 | Walker, David | FR | Mt. Olive | 39.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everitt, Colin | SO | Alton Marquette | 27.81 | |
2 | Welch, Arlo | JR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 27.83 | |
3 | Davidson, Adam | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 28.25 | |
4 | McCloughan, Zach | SO | Springfield Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Keithan | SR | Auburn | 25.21 | |
2 | Jones, Noah | SR | North Greene | 26.08 | |
3 | Birdsell, Kaleb | JR | Routt | 26.39 | |
4 | Omer, Jeremiah | FR | Midwest Central | 28.61 | |
5 | Alexander, Dearrius | JR | Auburn | 30.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, JD | SO | Astoria | 24.83 | |
2 | Griggs, Connor | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 26.71 | |
3 | Powell, Chase | JR | Unity (Mendon) | - | |
4 | Longley, Levi | SR | Virginia | - | |
5 | Broughton, Zach | SO | Springfield Lutheran | - | |
6 | Goeckner, Tim | SO | Virden | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Jake | JR | Lewistown | 24.36 | 3 |
2 | Porter, Jake | JR | Astoria | 26.07 | |
3 | June, Luke | FR | Virden | 27.14 | |
4 | Wockley, Joel | SO | Tremont | 27.25 | |
5 | Titsworth, Dawson | JR | Hillsboro | 28.40 | |
6 | Simmons, Harry | FR | PORTA | 30.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Joseph | FR | Madison | 24.78 | |
2 | Lawani, Nader | JR | Rushville-Industry | 25.59 | |
3 | Simmons, Davion | SO | Alton Marquette | 25.71 | |
4 | Travelstead, Nathan | SR | Virginia | 26.31 | |
5 | Whitmer, Morgan | SR | Cuba | 26.34 | |
6 | Ringering, Billy | SR | Litchfield | 26.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickerson, Egan | SO | Peoria Christian | 24.88 | |
2 | Craft, Koby | JR | Liberty | 25.37 | |
3 | Caudle, Cameron | SR | Rushville-Industry | 25.63 | |
4 | Gresham, Davon | JR | Delavan | 25.76 | |
5 | McCarthy, Nathan | SR | Athens | 27.09 | |
6 | Nuss, Ricky | JR | New Berlin | 27.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapscott, Hunter | JR | Pleasant Plains | 24.66 | |
2 | Sargent, Colton | SO | Carthage | 24.75 | |
3 | Highley, Nathan | SR | Sangamon Valley | 25.46 | |
4 | Seal, Jacob | JR | Pittsfield | 25.54 | |
5 | Royce, Wyatt | SR | Sangamon Valley | 25.92 | |
6 | Rice, Timothy | SO | Tremont | 26.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Eric | SO | Madison | 23.86 | 6 |
2 | Western, Lucas | SO | Pleasant Plains | 24.76 | |
3 | Lawson, Blake | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 25.38 | |
4 | Asama, Thomas | SR | Routt | 25.72 | |
5 | Adams, Dylan | FR | Warsaw | 26.91 | |
6 | Mullenix, Ethan | SR | Staunton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochelle, Seth | JR | Liberty | 23.96 | 4 |
2 | Durbin, Ty | SR | Litchfield | 24.66 | 1 |
3 | Thompson, Hunter | JR | Williamsville | 25.16 | |
4 | Speegle, Michael | SO | Warsaw | 25.27 | |
5 | Ray, Mitchel | JR | Athens | 26.52 | |
6 | McCormick, Noah | SO | Hillsboro | 26.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dionte | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 23.02 | 10 |
2 | Wassell, Kahlil | SR | New Berlin | 23.27 | 8 |
3 | Lewis, Diondre | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 23.91 | 5 |
4 | McKee, Carson | SR | Carthage | 24.49 | 2 |
5 | Stier, Gabe | SR | Williamsville | 26.20 | |
6 | Curry, Nate | SO | PORTA | 27.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Noah | SR | Rushville-Industry | 1:00.63 | |
2 | Walker, David | FR | Mt. Olive | 1:41.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortune, Hunter | FR | Springfield Lutheran | 1:03.39 | |
2 | Hellrung, Chris | JR | Alton Marquette | 1:03.55 | |
3 | Howerter, Peter | SR | Cuba | 1:05.37 | |
4 | Pilger, Hayden | JR | Cuba | 1:08.42 | |
5 | Menge, Gabe | JR | Virginia | 1:08.94 | |
6 | Alexander, Dearrius | JR | Auburn | 1:09.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Noah | SR | North Greene | 58.15 | |
2 | Kunkel, Jordan | SR | Rushville-Industry | 1:01.65 | |
3 | Lemon, Dawson | SO | Virginia | 1:02.00 | |
4 | Vieweg, Chase | SR | Hillsboro | 1:07.24 | |
5 | Harkins, Jonah | FR | Hillsboro | - | |
6 | Rawe, Geoffery | FR | North Greene | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spengler, David | FR | Peoria Christian | 58.46 | |
2 | Larimore, Solomon | SO | Tremont | 1:01.06 | |
3 | Centola, Bradley | FR | Sangamon Valley | 1:01.61 | |
4 | Peters, Ben | JR | Unity (Mendon) | 1:01.90 | |
5 | Boggs, Trent | FR | Astoria | 1:03.32 | |
6 | Moore, Carl | SO | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McFadden, Jack | SO | Pleasant Plains | 56.58 | |
2 | Sunley, Dakota | FR | Pleasant Plains | 58.27 | |
3 | Bishop, Alex | JR | Litchfield | 59.78 | |
4 | Collins, Cole | SR | Williamsville | 1:00.25 | |
5 | Omer, Jeremiah | FR | Midwest Central | 1:04.27 | |
6 | Cosgriff, Alex | FR | Routt | 1:04.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Katravion | SR | Madison | 58.25 | |
2 | Asama, Thomas | SR | Routt | 59.39 | |
3 | Martin, Austin | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 1:00.72 | |
4 | Martin, Johnny | JR | Sangamon Valley | 1:00.90 | |
5 | Morrell, Austin | FR | PORTA | 1:04.97 | |
6 | Doucoure, Mamadou | SR | PORTA | 1:11.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Neil, Connor | SR | Liberty | 56.16 | 1 |
2 | Speegle, Michael | SO | Warsaw | 57.36 | |
3 | Stewart, Jon | SR | Alton Marquette | 57.76 | |
4 | Peacock, Matt | SO | Carthage | 58.07 | |
5 | Thompson, Titus | FR | Tremont | 58.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seal, Jacob | JR | Pittsfield | 55.98 | 2 |
2 | Hughes, Tyler | JR | Carlinville | 56.94 | |
3 | Law, Chase | SO | Williamsville | 57.22 | |
4 | Freeman, Jakob | FR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 1:00.81 | |
5 | Meints, Javan | SR | Athens | - | |
6 | Richardson, Devin | SR | Athens | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dionte | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 53.90 | 6 |
2 | Carnicle, Jacob | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 55.25 | 4 |
3 | Gwartney, James | JR | Pittsfield | 56.23 | |
4 | Bounds, Jacob | SR | Virden | 57.75 | |
5 | Kirkham, Cayden | JR | Carthage | - | |
6 | Gresham, Gale | JR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Diondre | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 53.87 | 10 |
2 | Landon, Jason | JR | Carlinville | 53.88 | 8 |
3 | Guinn, Ethan | SR | Litchfield | 55.12 | 5 |
4 | Bearden, Kendall | SR | Virden | 55.69 | 3 |
5 | Wassell, Kahlil | SR | New Berlin | 56.52 | |
6 | Pearson, Jacob | SR | New Berlin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallengos, Hugo | SO | Virginia | 2:21.66 | |
2 | Orwig, Kieth | FR | Rushville-Industry | 2:28.94 | |
3 | Peters, Ben | JR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:29.10 | |
4 | Peters, Jacob | FR | Routt | 2:29.54 | |
5 | Cox, Seth | JR | Alton Marquette | 2:30.48 | |
6 | Sanders, Adam | SR | Alton Marquette | 2:36.75 | |
7 | West, Justin | SO | Virden | 2:38.32 | |
8 | Ingles, Hunter | FR | Rushville-Industry | 2:38.48 | |
9 | Hastings, Chandler | FR | PORTA | 2:42.45 | |
10 | Sooley, Janse | SO | Judah Christian | 2:43.10 | |
11 | Farthing, Josh | SO | Auburn | 2:44.52 | |
12 | Vitale, Salvo | SO | New Berlin | 2:47.50 | |
13 | Brown, Dylan | FR | Cuba | 3:05.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roper, Briley | FR | Carlinville | 2:17.89 | |
2 | Stark, Ryan | SR | Illini Bluffs | 2:18.15 | |
3 | Presser, Jacob | FR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:19.72 | |
4 | Wells, Brandon | SO | North Greene | 2:19.89 | |
5 | Fatheree, Ethan | SO | Virden | 2:20.86 | |
6 | Prosser, Josh | JR | Peoria Christian | 2:22.43 | |
7 | Cook, Kade | SO | Warsaw | 2:25.46 | |
8 | Ellis, John | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:25.61 | |
9 | Tate, Kole | SO | Virginia | 2:26.04 | |
10 | Arview, Dylan | SR | Litchfield | 2:29.16 | |
11 | Rohlfs, Evan | FR | Delavan | 2:30.45 | |
12 | Buhlig, Jacob | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 2:31.15 | |
13 | LaMaster, Alan | SO | PORTA | 2:33.25 | |
14 | Ohl, Tyler | FR | St. Teresa | 2:35.16 | |
15 | Floyd, Hayden | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 2:35.59 | |
16 | Watson, Kallen | SO | New Berlin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terneus, Owen | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:15.63 | 3 |
2 | Doll, Benny | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:15.69 | 2 |
3 | Hill, Keayton | FR | Williamsville | 2:19.38 | |
4 | Wixom, Maverick | SR | Peoria Christian | 2:21.64 | |
5 | Solano, Michael | SR | Sangamon Valley | 2:21.73 | |
6 | Steiner, Ian | SR | Sangamon Valley | 2:24.57 | |
7 | Keiser, Colton | FR | Hillsboro | 2:26.12 | |
8 | Forrest, Garrett | FR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:28.28 | |
9 | Myers, Dalton | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:28.69 | |
10 | Jackson, Brice | SO | Routt | 2:37.29 | |
11 | Taylor, Sam | JR | Hillsboro | 2:53.15 | |
12 | Green, Earl | SR | Madison | - | |
13 | Durbin, Chris | SO | Litchfield | - | |
14 | Benning, Michael | FR | Springfield Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan, Jacob | JR | Carthage | 2:02.79 | 10 |
2 | Landon, Jason | JR | Carlinville | 2:02.80 | 8 |
3 | Sanders, Otis | SO | Pleasant Plains | 2:06.64 | 6 |
4 | McIntyre, Noah | FR | Athens | 2:08.21 | 5 |
5 | Grainger, Chase | SR | Carthage | 2:14.01 | 4 |
6 | Pollard, Justin | SR | North Greene | 2:16.68 | 1 |
7 | Evelti, Massimo | SO | St. Teresa | 2:18.86 | |
8 | Meints, Javan | SR | Athens | 2:21.98 | |
9 | Petro, Dalton | SO | Tremont | - | |
10 | Stuber, Calvin | SR | Tremont | - | |
11 | Branson, Noah | SR | Williamsville | - | |
12 | Watkins, Javon | JR | Madison | - | |
13 | Richmond, Nic | SR | Auburn | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Joe | FR | Virginia | 5:32.92 | |
2 | Danenberger, Sam | SO | New Berlin | 5:41.64 | |
3 | Wilson, Dade | FR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 5:45.60 | |
4 | Frisby, Keyth | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 6:00.99 | |
5 | Sooley, Janse | SO | Judah Christian | 6:02.78 | |
6 | Ludwig, David | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 6:11.43 | |
7 | Klopfer, Coale | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 6:14.99 | |
8 | Cribbett, Skylar | JR | Alton Marquette | 6:15.28 | |
9 | Woodruff, Logan | SO | Unity (Mendon) | 6:25.42 | |
10 | Miller, Chance | JR | Cuba | 6:26.16 | |
11 | Werries, Nick | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 7:22.20 | |
12 | Lovitt, Dustin | FR | Cuba | 7:42.61 | |
13 | Marshall, Dan | SO | Routt | - | |
14 | Brown, Izak | FR | Judah Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stark, Ryan | SR | Illini Bluffs | 5:15.67 | |
2 | Williams, Cale | FR | Carlinville | 5:16.83 | |
3 | Hofferkamp, Thomas | JR | Williamsville | 5:17.75 | |
4 | Presser, Jacob | FR | Unity (Mendon) | 5:20.69 | |
5 | Vespa, Zach | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:23.85 | |
6 | Ellis, John | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 5:39.28 | |
7 | Hulett, Ryne | SR | New Berlin | 5:39.94 | |
8 | Cook, Kade | SO | Warsaw | 5:44.82 | |
9 | Sanders, Adam | SR | Alton Marquette | 5:47.30 | |
10 | Finocchiaro, Vincenzo | SR | Virden | 5:47.63 | |
11 | Jackson, Brice | SO | Routt | 5:53.77 | |
12 | Cameron, Chad | SO | Astoria | 5:54.81 | |
13 | Tschosik, Nick | SR | St. Teresa | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hess, Robbie | SO | Lewistown | 5:07.89 | |
2 | Lippold, Bailey | SO | Carlinville | 5:08.08 | |
3 | Melin, Steven | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:09.29 | |
4 | Owens, Karsten | FR | Sangamon Valley | 5:21.31 | |
5 | Mechochko, Jake | SR | Auburn | 5:22.85 | |
6 | Davidson, Conner | SO | Rushville-Industry | 5:23.29 | |
7 | Buchanan, Hunter | SO | Virden | 5:26.45 | |
8 | Backstrom, Jared | SR | Peoria Christian | 5:29.93 | |
9 | Rohlfs, Evan | FR | Delavan | 5:33.02 | |
10 | Haage, David | SO | Sangamon Valley | 5:34.85 | |
11 | Doggett, Dakota | JR | Auburn | 6:03.42 | |
12 | Gray, Tyler | JR | Rushville-Industry | 6:06.41 | |
13 | Keiser, Colton | FR | Hillsboro | - | |
14 | Horn, Evan | FR | Williamsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | JR | Athens | 4:30.73 | 10 |
2 | Bryan, Jacob | JR | Carthage | 4:33.53 | 8 |
3 | Ten Eyck, Eli | JR | Pittsfield | 4:33.61 | 6 |
4 | Stewart, Jackson | SO | St. Teresa | 4:43.81 | 5 |
5 | Lee, Jon | SR | Peoria Christian | 4:43.99 | 4 |
6 | Baker, Austin | SR | Pawnee | 4:48.73 | 3 |
7 | Grainger, Clayton | SR | Carthage | 4:51.37 | 2 |
8 | Sunley, Nick | FR | Pleasant Plains | 5:03.30 | 1 |
9 | Sumer, Leland | FR | Tremont | 5:04.01 | |
10 | Hill, Layne | SR | Athens | 5:12.46 | |
11 | Terneus, Owen | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 5:17.13 | |
12 | Pollard, Justin | SR | North Greene | 5:18.41 | |
13 | Schafer, Ben | FR | PORTA | 6:12.02 | |
14 | Watkins, Javon | JR | Madison | - | |
15 | Petro, Dalton | SO | Tremont | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | JR | Carthage | 8.60 | 10 |
2 | Miller, Trey | SR | Lewistown | 8.76 | 8 |
3 | Swenson, Ethan | SR | Mt. Olive | 9.00 | 6 |
4 | Kennedy, Kendall | SO | Madison | 9.04 | 5 |
5 | Gustafson, Evan | SR | New Berlin | 9.06 | 4 |
6 | Longley, Levi | SR | Virginia | 9.62 | 3 |
7 | May, Jacob | JR | Liberty | 9.66 | 2 |
8 | Miller, Kyler | SR | Virginia | 9.72 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Evan | SR | New Berlin | 9.22 |
2 | Swenson, Ethan | SR | Mt. Olive | 9.22 |
3 | Jones, Noah | SR | North Greene | 10.24 |
4 | Dimmitt, Tyler | SO | Rushville-Industry | 10.69 |
5 | Rasmussen, Tyler | SR | Sangamon Valley | 10.79 |
6 | Nash, Aaron | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 11.01 |
7 | Vieweg, Chase | SR | Hillsboro | 11.31 |
8 | Hughes, Josh | JR | Auburn | 12.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brewer, Calvin | FR | New Berlin | 10.04 |
2 | Toberman, Trevor | FR | Hillsboro | 10.50 |
3 | Freeman, Jakob | FR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 10.74 |
4 | Rheude, Colby | FR | Virden | 12.26 |
5 | Rawe, Geoffery | FR | North Greene | - |
6 | McGinnis, Thomas | SR | Peoria Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May, Jacob | JR | Liberty | 9.61 |
2 | Longley, Levi | SR | Virginia | 9.61 |
3 | Miller, Kyler | SR | Virginia | 9.75 |
4 | Elliot, Brandon | JR | Williamsville | 11.35 |
5 | Iverson, Michael | FR | Sangamon Valley | 21.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Trey | SR | Lewistown | 8.69 |
2 | Artman, Connor | JR | Carthage | 8.70 |
3 | Kennedy, Kendall | SO | Madison | 9.12 |
4 | Darnell, Connor | SR | Williamsville | 9.97 |
5 | Heinecke, Gavin | FR | Liberty | 10.18 |
6 | Henderson, Josh | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 11.16 |
7 | Heatherton, Bryce | JR | Athens | - |
8 | Pittman, Dontez | JR | Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glynn, Andrew | SR | Staunton | 13' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Witts, Cameron | SO | Williamsville | 13' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Hubbard, Blake | JR | Carlinville | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Daugherty, Isaac | FR | Carlinville | 11' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Crocker, Sam | SO | Pleasant Plains | 10' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Hamby, Grant | JR | Hillsboro | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Whiteman, Kaeden | FR | Lewistown | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Phillips, Andrew | SO | Rushville-Industry | 8' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Holding, Justin | SR | Pleasant Plains | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | Escapa, Isaac | FR | Rushville-Industry | - | |
11 | Holcomb, Jake | FR | Hillsboro | - | |
12 | Richmond, Nic | SR | Auburn | - | |
13 | Grigsby, Mason | SO | Lewistown | - | |
14 | Henderson, Josh | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | - | |
15 | Marquis, Beau | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn, Riley | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 35' 8.75" | |
2 | Sharp, Brad | SR | Auburn | 34' 10.5" | |
3 | McGee, Kwame | JR | Alton Marquette | 31' 9.0" | |
4 | Dickerson, Nic | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 30' 8.25" | |
5 | Stroupe, Gage | SO | PORTA | 28' 10.5" | |
6 | Carpenter, Noah | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 28' 9.75" | |
7 | Loftis, Dalton | FR | Virden | 26' 10.75" | |
8 | Pilkington, Nathan | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 25' 8.5" | |
9 | Yaste, Ethan | SO | Cuba | 25' 5.0" | |
10 | Lovitt, Dustin | FR | Cuba | 24' 1.0" | |
11 | Buske, Noah | FR | Mt. Olive | 23' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bird, Andy | SR | Warsaw | 51' 7.25" | 10 |
2 | Haverfield, Raymond | SR | North Greene | 38' 7.5" | |
3 | Chambers, Ben | SR | Auburn | 37' 4.25" | |
4 | Battefeld, Nicolas | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 35' 3.25" | |
5 | Dietel, Garrett | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 34' 0.5" | |
6 | Walden, Ashton | JR | Hillsboro | 32' 5.5" | |
7 | Hughes, Drew | FR | PORTA | 32' 0.25" | |
8 | Floyd, Hayden | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 32' 0.25" | |
9 | Schepke, Connor | SR | Peoria Christian | 31' 10.5" | |
10 | Harris, Cory | SO | Alton Marquette | 31' 7.25" | |
11 | Waterfallen, Jolyrn | SO | North Greene | 30' 4.75" | |
12 | Clark, Eliajah | JR | Virginia | 27' 8.0" | |
13 | Haas, Matt | JR | Hillsboro | 27' 4.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutherford, Caleb | FR | Sangamon Valley | 39' 4.5" | |
2 | Denbraber, Lee | SR | Peoria Christian | 38' 10.25" | |
3 | Mayer, Austin | JR | Pleasant Plains | 38' 8.75" | |
4 | Schmitt, Chase | SO | Pleasant Plains | 38' 6.75" | |
5 | Hand, Kyle | JR | Lewistown | 38' 2.5" | |
6 | Coulter, Tanner | SO | Carthage | 38' 0.75" | |
7 | Peters, Steve | SR | Sangamon Valley | 37' 1.5" | |
8 | Hancock, Travis | SR | Litchfield | 36' 4.5" | |
9 | Kunkel, Jordan | SR | Rushville-Industry | 35' 11.25" | |
10 | Coady, Damon | SO | Williamsville | 34' 11.75" | |
11 | Hobson, Alex | JR | Routt | 34' 1.75" | |
12 | Cornwell, Dylan | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 34' 1.0" | |
13 | Hughes, Riley | SO | Athens | 33' 11.75" | |
14 | Weller, Josh | SR | Virden | 32' 9.25" | |
15 | Mansfield, Christain | SO | Virginia | 29' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheckler, Jackson | JR | Illini Bluffs | 50' 5.75" | 8 |
2 | Miller, Trevor | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 48' 6.75" | 6 |
3 | Olysav, Brad | SO | Williamsville | 43' 11.25" | 5 |
4 | Card, Daniel | JR | Carlinville | 42' 11.0" | 4 |
5 | Long, Gabe | JR | Carlinville | 42' 4.75" | 3 |
6 | Widger, Logan | SO | Lewistown | 42' 4.25" | 2 |
7 | Howland, Chase | SR | Pittsfield | 42' 0.75" | 1 |
8 | White, Andrew | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 41' 6.0" | |
9 | Jensen, David | JR | Routt | 40' 2.5" | |
10 | Grist, Bryson | SR | Liberty | 39' 9.0" | |
11 | Wilson, Bryce | SO | Warsaw | 39' 4.5" | |
12 | Stark, Ryan | SR | Illini Bluffs | 39' 1.0" | |
13 | Kunkel, Jakob | SR | Rushville-Industry | 37' 5.5" | |
14 | Travis, Tracy | SR | Staunton | 36' 10.0" | |
15 | Jackson, Ty | SO | Carthage | 28' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Taylor | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.16 | 10 |
2 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 8.25 | 8 |
3 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | 8.26 | 6 |
4 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 8.28 | 5 |
5 | Johnson, Tia | JR | Peoria Christian | 8.31 | 4 |
6 | Switzer, DaeLin | SO | St. Teresa | 8.34 | 3 |
7 | Oladipupo, Sade' | FR | St. Teresa | 8.71 | 2 |
8 | Morley, Alli | SO | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tia | JR | Peoria Christian | 8.42 |
2 | Updike, Alexis | FR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 8.56 |
3 | Anderson, Tamia | JR | Madison | 8.66 |
4 | Evans, Brianna | SR | North Greene | 8.75 |
5 | Mizeur, Audri | FR | Athens | 8.95 |
6 | Floyd, Ara | FR | Carthage | 9.76 |
7 | Cogan, Kate | SR | Alton Marquette | 9.89 |
8 | Knuffman, Paige | FR | Liberty | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priddle, Andrea | JR | Litchfield | 8.54 |
2 | Johnston, Grace | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.95 |
3 | Dennis, Ashley | SO | Sangamon Valley | 9.10 |
4 | Goins, Kaitlin | JR | Mt. Olive | 9.54 |
5 | Rogers, Kelssie | FR | Pawnee | 9.66 |
6 | Downs, Kaleigh | FR | Rushville-Industry | 9.75 |
7 | Abernathy, Emily | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 10.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morley, Alli | SO | Pleasant Plains | 8.50 |
2 | Swick, Hailey | SO | Virden | 8.84 |
3 | Fess, Chloe | FR | Virden | 9.00 |
4 | Sayre, Kira | SO | Virginia | 9.15 |
5 | Southerland, Kia | FR | Judah Christian | 9.36 |
6 | Boggs, Abby | JR | Sangamon Valley | 9.38 |
7 | Turnbaugh, Julia | SR | Pittsfield | 9.59 |
8 | Thilliez, Margaux | JR | Williamsville | 10.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Taylor | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.17 |
2 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 8.21 |
3 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 8.24 |
4 | Switzer, DaeLin | SO | St. Teresa | 8.38 |
5 | Oladipupo, Sade' | FR | St. Teresa | 8.50 |
6 | Godart, Megan | SO | New Berlin | 8.70 |
7 | Brooks, Brynn | JR | Cuba | 9.26 |
8 | Reagan, Katie | JR | PORTA | 9.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | 8.37 |
2 | McGuire, Kala | JR | New Berlin | 8.64 |
3 | Kaiser, Grace | FR | Tremont | 8.99 |
4 | Coop, Kaylee | SO | Routt | 9.30 |
5 | Hahn, Emma | FR | Mt. Olive | 9.59 |
6 | Robinson, Ellie | FR | Routt | 9.92 |
7 | Cox, Keighlee | FR | Litchfield | 9.92 |
8 | Leblond, Mady | FR | Williamsville | 9.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klockenga, Kortney | SO | Pleasant Plains | 8.67 |
2 | Rhodes, Katie | JR | Carthage | 8.71 |
3 | Lenington, Maddy | SO | Tremont | 8.83 |
4 | Hill, Daryn | FR | Alton Marquette | 8.85 |
5 | Miller, Nicole | SR | Hillsboro | 9.01 |
6 | Pelmore, Lyndon | FR | Judah Christian | 9.21 |
7 | Horton, Unique | FR | PORTA | 9.52 |
8 | Whiting, Hailey | JR | Cuba | 10.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Kelssie | FR | Pawnee | 34.21 | |
2 | Brunner, Laura | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 35.53 | |
3 | Casson, Kaylee | JR | New Berlin | 40.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creager, Christina | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 34.50 | |
2 | Robinson, Ellie | FR | Routt | 34.60 | |
3 | Schlieper, Aspen | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 34.70 | |
4 | Agbavilo, Peace | FR | Rushville-Industry | 35.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jancola, Linda | FR | Judah Christian | 30.91 | |
2 | Myers, Kami | JR | Sangamon Valley | 31.46 | |
3 | Bryant, Ashley | SO | Judah Christian | 31.90 | |
4 | Finnegan, Sarah | FR | Tremont | 32.91 | |
5 | Tisckos, Joelle | FR | Williamsville | 35.37 | |
6 | Settles, Hailey | SO | Litchfield | 39.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews, Madisyn | SO | Warsaw | 30.03 | |
2 | Borrowman, Cassie | SO | Mt. Olive | 30.29 | |
3 | Dennis, Ashley | SO | Sangamon Valley | 30.31 | |
4 | Koetzle, Kennedie | SO | Alton Marquette | 30.62 | |
5 | Tobin, Kelly | JR | Routt | 32.32 | |
6 | Johnson, Hailey | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 34.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayre, Kira | SO | Virginia | 30.71 | |
2 | Beckerman, Celia | SO | PORTA | 31.07 | |
3 | Kaiser, Grace | FR | Tremont | 31.14 | |
4 | Turnbaugh, Julia | SR | Pittsfield | 32.55 | |
5 | Cox, Keighlee | FR | Litchfield | 34.52 | |
6 | Helmich, Hannah | SO | Virginia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Jayden | SO | Virden | 29.59 | |
2 | Murphy, Zoe | SR | Mt. Olive | 30.05 | |
3 | Gillespey, Vanessa | FR | St. Teresa | 30.68 | |
4 | Brush, Schyler | SR | Rushville-Industry | 31.05 | |
5 | Dickerson, Jahnyah | FR | St. Teresa | 32.20 | |
6 | Gillespie, Jahanna | JR | Madison | 32.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swick, Hailey | SO | Virden | 29.33 | |
2 | Rennecker, Rileigh | FR | PORTA | 30.43 | |
3 | Welch, Riley | SO | Warsaw | 31.02 | |
4 | Lambert, Kimberly | FR | Carthage | 31.80 | |
5 | Brooks, Brynn | JR | Cuba | 32.02 | |
6 | Evans, Brianna | SR | North Greene | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knuffman, Paige | FR | Liberty | 27.90 | 5 |
2 | Barber, Abbie | JR | Gillespie | 29.37 | |
3 | Taylor, Brooklyn | SO | Alton Marquette | 30.29 | |
4 | Jackson, Deanna | SO | Hillsboro | 30.46 | |
5 | Braundmeier, Jaiden | JR | Gillespie | 30.94 | |
6 | Leverenz, Hannah | JR | Auburn | 32.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 27.79 | 6 |
2 | Sullivan, Shea | SR | New Berlin | 28.98 | 1 |
3 | Grotts, Brianna | SR | Carthage | 29.24 | |
4 | Henrickson, Ashton | JR | Williamsville | 29.94 | |
5 | Babington, Eniola | SO | Pleasant Plains | 30.84 | |
6 | Oakley, Britney | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Taylor | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 26.96 | 10 |
2 | Keeler, Tori | JR | Astoria | 27.00 | 8 |
3 | Morley, Alli | SO | Pleasant Plains | 28.14 | 4 |
4 | Johnson, Tia | JR | Peoria Christian | 28.61 | 3 |
5 | Collins, Janiya | SO | Madison | 28.90 | 2 |
6 | Kuhn, Kaylee | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 29.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibberson, Anni | SR | Virden | 1:17.51 | |
2 | Pieper, Audrey | SO | Virden | 1:26.66 | |
3 | Walker, Zoey | SO | Virginia | 1:29.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rottinghaus, Tessa | FR | Williamsville | 1:16.40 | |
2 | Reynolds, Chontea | JR | Madison | 1:17.73 | |
3 | Barbee, Rayniece | JR | Madison | 1:21.82 | |
4 | Bell, Elizabeth | SR | Hillsboro | 1:23.01 | |
5 | Chojnacky, Bella | FR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarborough, Presley | FR | Williamsville | 1:07.21 | 3 |
2 | Gray, Myah | FR | Warsaw | 1:07.37 | 2 |
3 | Lesicko, Desiree | JR | Staunton | 1:14.87 | |
4 | Everett, Kaleigh | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 1:16.18 | |
5 | Fox, Jacqueline | SR | Staunton | 1:19.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitten, Hannah | FR | Litchfield | 1:11.74 | |
2 | Fricke, Grace | JR | PORTA | 1:12.41 | |
3 | Thompson, Lauren | FR | Litchfield | 1:13.95 | |
4 | Myers, Kami | JR | Sangamon Valley | 1:15.05 | |
5 | Hood, Sidney | FR | Rushville-Industry | 1:19.37 | |
6 | Borrowman, Cassie | SO | Mt. Olive | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe-Adams, Lauryn | JR | St. Teresa | 1:07.90 | 1 |
2 | Huffman, Allyson | JR | Routt | 1:12.22 | |
3 | Davis, Hannah | SO | PORTA | 1:14.59 | |
4 | Marshall, Rose | SO | Routt | 1:22.53 | |
5 | Floyd, Alura | SR | Carthage | 1:29.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirkpatrick, Kianna | FR | Rushville-Industry | 1:11.53 | |
2 | Hettmansberger, Kylie | SR | Judah Christian | 1:12.46 | |
3 | Wellman, Kaela | SO | Liberty | 1:12.90 | |
4 | Budd, Sydney | SO | Sangamon Valley | 1:13.29 | |
5 | Leitner, Sarah | FR | Tremont | 1:14.67 | |
6 | Lambert, Kimberly | FR | Carthage | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limentato, Katie | FR | Judah Christian | 1:06.55 | 4 |
2 | Miller, Sierra | SO | Unity (Mendon) | 1:10.08 | |
3 | Lawson, Alex | JR | Midwest Central | 1:12.75 | |
4 | Murphy, Zoe | SR | Mt. Olive | - | |
5 | Teal, Megan | SO | Delavan | - | |
6 | Rademacker, Gracie | FR | Midwest Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergee, Ali | SR | New Berlin | 1:05.38 | 6 |
2 | Niebrugge, Brianna | SR | St. Teresa | 1:08.50 | |
3 | Meier, Kylie | SO | Hillsboro | 1:09.27 | |
4 | Yakel, Jillian | JR | Pleasant Plains | 1:09.76 | |
5 | Houser, MacKenzie | FR | Pleasant Plains | 1:11.43 | |
6 | Hood, Caitlin | JR | Astoria | 1:14.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew, Rory | FR | Carlinville | 1:03.97 | 10 |
2 | Eck, Maddy | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 1:05.08 | 8 |
3 | Tournoux, Brigid | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 1:05.92 | 5 |
4 | Evans, Brianna | SR | North Greene | 1:08.18 | |
5 | Smith, Tori | FR | North Greene | 1:09.46 | |
6 | Kostecki, Lily | SR | Alton Marquette | 1:13.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirkman, Haylee | JR | Williamsville | 2:57.83 | |
2 | Leitner, Sarah | FR | Tremont | 2:59.18 | |
3 | Eilers, Jaelyn | FR | PORTA | 3:01.85 | |
4 | McCullough, Molly | JR | Sangamon Valley | 3:08.37 | |
5 | Orr, Kaitlyn | FR | Rushville-Industry | 3:10.05 | |
6 | Link, Abbie | SR | Virginia | 3:12.21 | |
7 | Nash, Mary | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 3:13.79 | |
8 | Broaddus, Brandi | JR | Virden | 3:17.06 | |
9 | Sholl, Annie | JR | Carthage | 3:23.10 | |
10 | Brickey, Haylee | SR | North Greene | 3:33.19 | |
11 | Jackson, Hannah | SR | Routt | 3:44.95 | |
12 | Robinson, Madison | JR | Routt | 3:51.24 | |
13 | Nicholas, Serena | SR | PORTA | - | |
14 | Hardin, Hadley | SO | Gillespie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann, Grace | SO | St. Teresa | 2:44.46 | |
2 | Johnston, Holly | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:46.00 | |
3 | Boyles, Gracie | SO | Warsaw | 2:48.00 | |
4 | Miller, Michelle | SO | Judah Christian | 2:50.71 | |
5 | Schmitz, Karly | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 2:54.84 | |
6 | Schreiber, Sheridan | FR | Hillsboro | 2:54.96 | |
7 | Finnegan, Sarah | FR | Tremont | 3:01.65 | |
8 | Fuchs, Lexie | SO | New Berlin | 3:03.16 | |
9 | Komor, Brittany | JR | Litchfield | 3:07.86 | |
10 | Kuhl, Mercedes | FR | Hillsboro | 3:11.80 | |
11 | Kleist, Kaylee | FR | St. Teresa | 3:11.97 | |
12 | Young, Whitney | JR | Carthage | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrickson, Lexy | FR | Williamsville | 2:33.26 | 6 |
2 | Wellman, Kaela | SO | Liberty | 2:42.23 | |
3 | Heffren, Carli | FR | Lewistown | 2:44.36 | |
4 | Eschbach, Bailey | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:45.10 | |
5 | Conry, Katie | JR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:45.12 | |
6 | Lawson, Alex | JR | Midwest Central | 2:50.94 | |
7 | Bradley, Meredith | SO | Athens | 2:54.38 | |
8 | Carithers, Jessica | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:55.30 | |
9 | Lesicko, Desiree | JR | Staunton | 2:55.93 | |
10 | Hauer, Laura | JR | Pleasant Plains | 3:08.73 | |
11 | Alepra, Sam | SR | Gillespie | 3:15.67 | |
12 | Churchill, Taylor | SR | Astoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlak, Chelsea | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:25.96 | 10 |
2 | Eck, Maddy | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:29.97 | 8 |
3 | Eck, Jackie | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:36.16 | 5 |
4 | Goetz, April | SR | Auburn | 2:36.51 | 4 |
5 | Vickrey, Riley | FR | Alton Marquette | 2:36.63 | 3 |
6 | Throne, Madi | SO | Litchfield | 2:37.47 | 2 |
7 | Bauer, Sydney | SO | Pittsfield | 2:38.31 | 1 |
8 | Sturdy, Ashlyn | FR | Sangamon Valley | 2:39.35 | |
9 | Barnhart, Jenna | FR | Judah Christian | 2:41.46 | |
10 | Smith, Tori | FR | North Greene | 2:42.55 | |
11 | Kazenski, Kylee | FR | Virden | 2:44.49 | |
12 | Rieker, Grace | JR | Peoria Christian | 2:45.98 | |
13 | Merryman, Kennedy | SR | Pittsfield | 2:46.31 | |
14 | Houser, MacKenzie | FR | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rieker, Grace | JR | Peoria Christian | 6:30.93 | |
2 | Cherry, Kendra | SR | Gillespie | 6:33.66 | |
3 | Stier, Amber | JR | PORTA | 6:42.54 | |
4 | Wiseman, Noelle | SO | PORTA | 6:54.01 | |
5 | Clevenger, Tory | FR | Judah Christian | 6:58.97 | |
6 | Olson, Kaeli | SR | Pleasant Plains | 7:19.50 | |
7 | Kuhl, Mercedes | FR | Hillsboro | 7:19.85 | |
8 | Witte, Annie | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 7:20.96 | |
9 | Olson, Sydney | FR | Pawnee | 7:38.66 | |
10 | Vistante, Julia | FR | Carthage | - | |
11 | Link, Abbie | SR | Virginia | - | |
12 | Marshall, Lily | SO | Routt | - | |
13 | Payne, Aspen | SO | Carthage | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quarton, Caroline | FR | Litchfield | 5:42.17 | 1 |
2 | Hein, Veronica | FR | St. Teresa | 5:47.23 | |
3 | Koechle, Audra | SO | Williamsville | 5:49.54 | |
4 | Gudwein, Grace | JR | Williamsville | 5:53.41 | |
5 | Campbell, Allison | FR | Sangamon Valley | 6:00.11 | |
6 | Tacud, Pamela | JR | St. Teresa | 6:07.20 | |
7 | Harris, Mackenzie | JR | Carlinville | 6:13.33 | |
8 | Johnston, Holly | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 6:13.57 | |
9 | Brown, Lakeleigh | FR | North Greene | 6:19.09 | |
10 | Haskell, Marissa | FR | North Greene | 6:27.62 | |
11 | Eschbach, Bailey | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 6:28.08 | |
12 | Bradley, Meredith | SO | Athens | 6:32.46 | |
13 | Schreiber, Sheridan | FR | Hillsboro | 6:41.76 | |
14 | Schmitz, Karly | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 6:59.08 | |
15 | Whalen, Kinley | SR | Virden | 8:08.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbins, Katelyn | SO | Liberty | 5:27.43 | 10 |
2 | Heffren, Anna | FR | Lewistown | 5:33.05 | 8 |
3 | Jachino, Caroline | FR | Pleasant Plains | 5:33.05 | 6 |
4 | Goldring, Mackenzie | JR | Lewistown | 5:34.42 | 5 |
5 | Freidinger, Lizzy | FR | Tremont | 5:35.95 | 4 |
6 | Throne, Alexis | SR | Litchfield | 5:38.20 | 3 |
7 | Vickrey, Riley | FR | Alton Marquette | 5:40.33 | 2 |
8 | Goetz, April | SR | Auburn | 5:43.77 | |
9 | Huffman, Kirstin | FR | Routt | 6:01.38 | |
10 | Eck, Jackie | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 6:06.44 | |
11 | Tournoux, Brigid | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 6:06.89 | |
12 | Kazenski, Kylee | FR | Virden | 6:16.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vignos, Alyssa | SR | New Berlin | 9.72 | 10 |
2 | Artman, Kailee | SO | Carthage | 10.15 | 8 |
3 | Teal, Megan | SO | Delavan | 10.34 | 6 |
4 | Briney, Emily | SO | Astoria | 10.35 | 5 |
5 | Switzer, DaeLin | SO | St. Teresa | 10.47 | 4 |
6 | Garrison, Sydney | FR | Williamsville | 10.73 | 3 |
7 | Baker, Adelle | SO | Tremont | 10.91 | 2 |
8 | Nassirpour, Roya | JR | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrison, Sydney | FR | Williamsville | 10.72 |
2 | Hood, Caitlin | JR | Astoria | 11.25 |
3 | Helmich, Hannah | SO | Virginia | 12.67 |
4 | Robinson, Madison | JR | Routt | 13.37 |
5 | Robinson, Ellie | FR | Routt | 15.52 |
6 | Rademacker, Gracie | FR | Midwest Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vignos, Alyssa | SR | New Berlin | 9.82 |
2 | Nassirpour, Roya | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10.86 |
3 | Baker, Adelle | SO | Tremont | 10.88 |
4 | Welch, Emma | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 11.15 |
5 | Pierson, Jeana | JR | Sangamon Valley | 11.78 |
6 | Hemberger, Sarah | JR | Auburn | 11.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briney, Gracie | SR | Rushville-Industry | 10.89 |
2 | Fess, Chloe | FR | Virden | 11.27 |
3 | Welker, Josie | SR | Lewistown | 11.60 |
4 | Smail, Chloe | FR | Hillsboro | 12.04 |
5 | Centola, Jacey | FR | Sangamon Valley | 12.35 |
6 | Sholl, Annie | JR | Carthage | 12.70 |
7 | Gillespey, Vanessa | FR | St. Teresa | 12.77 |
8 | McCaslin, Haley | SO | Hillsboro | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Kailee | SO | Carthage | 10.23 |
2 | Switzer, DaeLin | SO | St. Teresa | 10.44 |
3 | Briney, Emily | SO | Astoria | 10.45 |
4 | Teal, Megan | SO | Delavan | 10.48 |
5 | Walker, Brooke | SR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 11.40 |
6 | Boehm, Lakin | FR | PORTA | 11.56 |
7 | Murphy, Zoe | SR | Mt. Olive | 11.86 |
8 | Fricke, Grace | JR | PORTA | 12.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Emma | SO | Carlinville | 10' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | McLeod, Marli | JR | St. Teresa | 8' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Churchill, Taylor | SR | Astoria | 7' 0.0" | 4.5 |
4 | Orwig, Kailey | JR | Rushville-Industry | 7' 0.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Royer, Brinnley | FR | Rushville-Industry | 7' 0.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Fox, Jacqueline | SR | Staunton | 7' 0.0" | 4.5 |
7 | Thompson, Sophia | SO | St. Teresa | 7' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Jackson, Deanna | SO | Hillsboro | 7' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Barber, Abbie | JR | Gillespie | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Heffren, Carli | FR | Lewistown | 6' 0.0" | |
11 | Manningham, Janine | FR | Tremont | 6' 0.0" | |
12 | Hemberger, Sarah | JR | Auburn | 6' 0.0" | |
13 | Kazenski, Kylee | FR | Virden | - | |
14 | Hood, Caitlin | JR | Astoria | - | |
15 | Leitner, Marissa | FR | Tremont | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leysaht, Madison | JR | Peoria Christian | 32' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Mayberry, Baylee | SO | Lewistown | 31' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Niebrugge, Brianna | SR | St. Teresa | 31' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Griffin, Delphanae | SR | Madison | 31' 3.5" | 5 |
5 | Braundmeier, Jaiden | JR | Gillespie | 30' 10.5" | 4 |
6 | Pollman, Peyton | FR | Illini Bluffs | 30' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | Wieneke, Kiristen | SR | Pleasant Hill | 30' 9.0" | 2 |
8 | Huber, Kyra | SO | Hillsboro | 30' 7.0" | 1 |
9 | Meier, Kylie | SO | Hillsboro | 30' 5.0" | |
10 | Lyons, Ashley | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 30' 2.5" | |
11 | Welch, Emma | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 29' 7.0" | |
12 | Labonte, Abby | SR | Mt. Olive | 28' 11.0" | |
13 | Grotts, Brianna | SR | Carthage | 28' 10.5" | |
14 | Johnston, Grace | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 28' 8.0" | |
15 | Moyer, Mackenzie | SO | Carlinville | 28' 5.0" | |
16 | Davis, Hannah | SO | PORTA | 27' 1.0" | |
17 | Hahn, Emma | FR | Mt. Olive | 23' 6.0" | |
18 | Abell, Katie | SO | Routt | 23' 3.5" | |
19 | Minor, Abbi | JR | PORTA | 21' 11.0" | |
20 | Leverenz, Hannah | JR | Auburn | - | |
21 | Jackson, Hannah | SR | Routt | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stahl, Summer | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 26' 3.25" | |
2 | West, Grace | SO | Athens | 25' 10.5" | |
3 | Blasko, Kaitlyn | SO | Athens | 24' 11.0" | |
4 | Hinegardner, Madi | SR | North Greene | 24' 1.25" | |
5 | Taylor, Allyson | JR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 24' 0.0" | |
6 | Southerland, Kia | FR | Judah Christian | 23' 5.25" | |
7 | Boehm, Lakin | FR | PORTA | 23' 0.5" | |
8 | Mott, Mattea | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 22' 3.0" | |
9 | Walker, Zoey | SO | Virginia | 21' 3.5" | |
10 | Centola, Sierra | FR | Sangamon Valley | 20' 7.75" | |
11 | Rout , Mckenzie | SR | Sangamon Valley | 20' 5.75" | |
12 | Goins, Kaitlin | JR | Mt. Olive | 20' 4.25" | |
13 | Curtis, Shelby | SR | Litchfield | 20' 2.75" | |
14 | Sholl, Annie | JR | Carthage | 17' 4.25" | |
15 | Bell, Elizabeth | SR | Hillsboro | 15' 3.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Julianna | FR | PORTA | 29' 11.5" | |
2 | Schmulbach, Kindelle | SO | Williamsville | 29' 4.0" | |
3 | Smith, Kialee | FR | Rushville-Industry | 29' 3.25" | |
4 | Brown, Monique | SO | New Berlin | 27' 3.75" | |
5 | Hopkins, Libby | FR | Lewistown | 27' 2.5" | |
6 | Wilson, Jayla | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 26' 9.25" | |
7 | Long, Brigitte | FR | Mt. Olive | 26' 3.0" | |
8 | George, Maggie | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 26' 2.0" | |
9 | Wills, Haley | FR | Carlinville | 26' 1.75" | |
10 | Byer, Macy | FR | New Berlin | 25' 9.5" | |
11 | Gerber, Nicky | JR | Lewistown | 24' 11.5" | |
12 | Abell, Ellie | JR | Routt | 24' 9.0" | |
13 | Moberly, Gabi | JR | Pleasant Plains | 24' 4.0" | |
14 | Polo, Laura | FR | Gillespie | 21' 8.75" | |
15 | King, Liberty | FR | Gillespie | 19' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, K.D. | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 49' 5.5" | 10 |
2 | Hayden, Chandler | SO | Pittsfield | 36' 4.25" | 8 |
3 | Lamb, Ellie | SO | Rushville-Industry | 36' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Hooker, Anna | JR | St. Teresa | 34' 3.75" | 5 |
5 | Pisaniello, Kaitlynn | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 33' 7.5" | 4 |
6 | Miller, Annah | FR | Midwest Central | 32' 11.75" | 3 |
7 | DeJaynes, Noelle | SO | St. Teresa | 32' 5.75" | 2 |
8 | Raftery, Emma | JR | Pittsfield | 31' 7.5" | 1 |
9 | Abell, Katie | SO | Routt | 31' 2.75" | |
10 | Wertin, Logan | SR | Litchfield | 30' 8.0" | |
11 | Sullivan, Lauren | JR | Virden | 30' 7.5" | |
12 | Sibert, Shae | SR | Pleasant Plains | 30' 4.25" | |
13 | Aluyi, Mo | SO | Tremont | 29' 3.0" | |
14 | Miller, Nicole | SR | Hillsboro | 27' 9.5" | |
15 | Cox, Alexis | JR | Staunton | 27' 7.0" | |
16 | Johnson, Emma | SO | Peoria Christian | 24' 4.5" |