Men's |
---|
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
3,200m Run |
110m Hurdles |
300m Hurdles |
4 x 100m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
100m Dash |
Women's |
---|
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
3,200m Run |
100m Hurdles |
300m Hurdles |
4 x 100m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
100m Dash |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Bloom Twp. | 70.5 |
Columbus North | 54.5 |
New Palestine | 43 |
Southport | 41 |
Payton Prep | 35 |
Indianapolis Cathedral | 34 |
Lawrence Central | 25 |
Silver Creek | 23 |
Roncalli | 21.5 |
Batesville | 19 |
Shelbyville | 18.5 |
Culver Academies | 18 |
Hagerstown | 18 |
Heritage Christian | 13 |
Kenwood | 13 |
Warren Central | 12 |
Proviso West | 11 |
Plymouth | 10 |
Plainfield | 10 |
Union County | 9 |
East Central | 9 |
Brooks College Prep | 8 |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | 6 |
Franklin County | 5.5 |
Thea Bowman Academy | 3 |
Providence | 2 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Homewood-Flossmoor | 91.38 |
Floyd Central | 48.33 |
Lawrence Central | 45 |
Avon | 43.38 |
Penn | 40.33 |
Bloom Twp. | 33 |
Kenwood | 28.88 |
Thea Bowman Academy | 28 |
East Central | 26.38 |
Indianapolis Cathedral | 25 |
Plainfield | 23.21 |
Bloomington North | 15.38 |
Shelbyville | 14 |
Culver Academies | 14 |
New Palestine | 11 |
Batesville | 11 |
Evanston Township | 10 |
Pioneer | 10 |
Columbus North | 9.76 |
Evansville Reitz Memorial | 8 |
Hagerstown | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsey, Jalaen | SR | Shelbyville | 23.98 | |
2 | Atwood , Larry | JR | Kenwood | 24.46 | |
3 | Medow, Nathan | JR | Payton Prep | 24.90 | |
4 | Jones, Lanson | SO | Anderson Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demers, Justice | JR | Southport | 23.57 | 4 |
2 | Flemmons, Jaylen | JR | Columbus North | 23.99 | |
3 | Young, Frankie | JR | Heritage Christian | 24.25 | |
4 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Lawrence Central | 25.00 | |
5 | Stephenson, Newlyn | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 25.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Jair | JR | Heritage Christian | 23.63 | 1 |
2 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 23.68 | |
3 | bently, issac | SR | Union County | 23.77 | |
4 | Otley, Michael | SR | Roncalli | 23.81 | |
5 | Ball, Deshawn | SR | Lawrence Central | 23.96 | |
6 | Thompson, Miles | JR | Payton Prep | 24.10 | |
7 | Lukes, Isesis | JR | Silver Creek | 24.60 | |
8 | Stiver , Jarrod | SR | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Myles | SR | Payton Prep | 23.25 | 5 |
2 | Adams, Austin | JR | Lawrence Central | 23.95 | |
3 | Stewart, Garrett | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 23.96 | |
4 | Keys, Dante | SR | Plainfield | 24.76 | |
5 | Jacobs, Gage | SO | Plainfield | 24.77 | |
6 | Robinson, Patrick | SR | Proviso West | 25.07 | |
7 | Anderson, Tyrek | JR | Proviso West | 25.57 | |
8 | Houston, Justin | SO | Brooks College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mappes, Andrew | SR | Southport | 23.08 | 10 |
2 | Cole, Kolani | SR | Kenwood | 23.10 | 8 |
3 | Burton, Mitchell | SR | Columbus North | 23.17 | 6 |
4 | Jones, Demarge | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 23.58 | 3 |
5 | Sammy , Brandon | SR | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | 23.58 | 2 |
6 | Alexander, Zion | JR | Bloom Twp. | 24.11 | |
7 | Simmons, Justin | SR | Proviso West | 24.42 | |
8 | Thompson, Charles | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 26.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Jabari | SR | Kenwood | 52.48 | |
2 | Jiles, Kaemon | SR | Columbus North | 53.68 | |
3 | Wesley, Shyiem | SR | Proviso West | 56.10 | |
4 | nixon, josh | SR | Union County | - | |
5 | Richardson, Curtis | FR | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | - | |
6 | Snyder, Matt | SR | Union County | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne, James | SO | Indianapolis Cathedral | 51.50 | |
2 | Harris, Jakyle | SR | Kenwood | 54.16 | |
3 | Jones, Daylan | FR | Lawrence Central | 54.46 | |
4 | Means, Shiloh | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 54.62 | |
5 | Bussey, Chandler | SR | Lawrence Central | 54.69 | |
6 | Peterman, Kevin | SR | Lawrence Central | 54.71 | |
7 | Barlow, Khail | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 59.50 | |
8 | Jones, Lanson | SO | Anderson Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Lucian | SR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 50.77 | 4 |
2 | Corey, Spencer | SR | New Palestine | 51.42 | 1 |
3 | Houston, Justin | SO | Brooks College Prep | 52.38 | |
4 | Cunningham, Kurt | SR | Roncalli | 52.56 | |
5 | Lyngh, Myles | JR | Roncalli | 54.07 | |
6 | Strong, Malik | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 55.05 | |
7 | Wiggins, Mario | JR | Payton Prep | - | |
8 | Smothers, Destin | SR | Proviso West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voelz, Samuel | SR | New Palestine | 48.93 | 10 |
2 | Boyd, Mikael | SR | Bloom Twp. | 49.43 | 8 |
3 | Davis, Antonio | SR | Bloom Twp. | 49.47 | 6 |
4 | Wheat, Amitai | JR | Bloom Twp. | 50.59 | 5 |
5 | Otley, Gabe | SR | Roncalli | 51.11 | 3 |
6 | Bruns, Justin | JR | Proviso West | 51.23 | 2 |
7 | Snyder, Jacob | SR | Heritage Christian | 52.33 | |
8 | Jones, Demarge | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 53.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowder, Chase | SR | New Palestine | 2:05.36 | 2 |
2 | Restivo, Dominic | SR | Plainfield | 2:06.94 | 1 |
3 | Kittrell, Adrian | SR | Lawrence Central | 2:07.64 | |
4 | Fox, Sean | SR | Plainfield | 2:09.20 | |
5 | Boyd, Mikael | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:12.10 | |
6 | Hunt, Brendan | JR | Kenwood | 2:13.70 | |
7 | Shorter, Jaclquise | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 2:37.98 | |
8 | McGee, Nicolas | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Antonio | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:59.67 | 10 |
2 | Dunlap, Zach | SR | Culver Academies | 1:59.76 | 8 |
3 | Marchbanks, Matthew | JR | Payton Prep | 2:01.33 | 6 |
4 | McGuire, Liam | SR | Lawrence Central | 2:01.55 | 5 |
5 | Frausto, Javier | JR | Brooks College Prep | 2:03.23 | 4 |
6 | Bottorff, Mathew | SR | Silver Creek | 2:04.73 | 3 |
7 | Schroering, Luke | SR | Providence | 2:08.67 | |
8 | Wheat, Amitai | JR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagle, Kaleb | JR | Hagerstown | 4:38.43 | 3 |
2 | Moster, Caleb | SR | Batesville | 4:40.17 | 2 |
3 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Bloom Twp. | 4:45.83 | |
4 | Embry, Alec | SR | Columbus North | 4:46.33 | |
5 | Scott, Collin | JR | Shelbyville | 4:46.35 | |
6 | Gaines, Thomas | SO | Providence | 4:46.44 | |
7 | Lukens, Alex | JR | Lawrence Central | 4:58.07 | |
8 | Mayer, Max | JR | Kenwood | 5:20.39 | |
9 | McGee, Nicolas | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eagleson, Caleb | SR | New Palestine | 4:25.04 | 10 |
2 | Vargas, Alejandro | SR | Payton Prep | 4:34.27 | 8 |
3 | Burton, Matthew | JR | Heritage Christian | 4:34.29 | 6 |
4 | Bledsoe, Mason | SR | Hagerstown | 4:34.48 | 5 |
5 | O'Brien, Neil | SR | Roncalli | 4:37.93 | 4 |
6 | Perkins, Nick | SO | Roncalli | 4:40.19 | 1 |
7 | Taylor, Michael | SO | Anderson Prep | 4:43.91 | |
8 | Luke, Poe | JR | Silver Creek | 4:44.13 | |
9 | Pursch, Shane | JR | Culver Academies | 4:45.93 | |
10 | Bird, Callaway | JR | Culver Academies | 4:50.04 | |
11 | Dunagin, Jacob | JR | Lawrence Central | 4:53.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Michael | SO | Anderson Prep | - | |
2 | Stephens, Cameron | SR | Silver Creek | 9:41.33 | 10 |
3 | Masterson, Reid | SR | Providence | 10:33.03 | 2 |
4 | Moster, Caleb | SR | Batesville | - | |
5 | Crook, Michael | JR | Southport | 9:54.25 | 8 |
6 | Evans, Connor | JR | Plainfield | 10:47.14 | |
7 | Kane, Dalton | FR | Plainfield | 10:32.07 | |
8 | Brooks, Elijah | SR | Columbus North | 10:15.68 | 5 |
9 | Allen, Charlie | JR | Columbus North | 10:26.08 | 4 |
10 | Eagleson, Caleb | SR | New Palestine | 9:55.99 | 6 |
11 | Sullivan, Matthew | FR | Payton Prep | 10:33.19 | 1 |
12 | Rose, Zachary | FR | Payton Prep | 10:33.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Luke | JR | Plainfield | 16.79 | |
2 | Seebeck, Jerome | JR | Payton Prep | 16.91 | |
3 | Beasley, Justin | JR | Union County | - | |
4 | Herr, Jesse | SR | Payton Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baryoh, Moses | SR | Warren Central | 15.16 | 6 |
2 | Layne, Brock | SR | Southport | 15.98 | 5 |
3 | Shepler, William | SO | Warren Central | 16.14 | 3 |
4 | Warbington, Leo | JR | Lawrence Central | 16.34 | 2 |
5 | Tutsie, Mike | SR | Warren Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Tremaine | JR | Silver Creek | 14.78 | 10 |
2 | Wagner, Garrett | JR | Batesville | 14.95 | 8 |
3 | Snyder, Jacob | SR | Heritage Christian | 16.13 | 4 |
4 | Allen, Stenoree | SO | Lawrence Central | 16.35 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Jesus, Alexis | JR | Shelbyville | 1:01.10 | 2 |
2 | Seebeck, Jerome | JR | Payton Prep | 1:01.99 | 1 |
3 | Moster, Keegan | JR | East Central | 1:02.54 | |
4 | O'Dell, Colin | SO | Indianapolis Cathedral | 1:02.94 | |
5 | Herr, Jesse | SR | Payton Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warbington, Leo | JR | Lawrence Central | 1:00.52 | 3 |
2 | Reed, Jared | JR | New Palestine | 1:02.09 | |
3 | Havens, David | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 1:02.97 | |
4 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:05.94 | |
5 | Allen, Stenoree | SO | Lawrence Central | 1:06.59 | |
6 | Welch, Miguel | SO | Lawrence Central | - | |
7 | James, Sheddrick | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Luke | SR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 56.47 | 10 |
2 | Wagner, Garrett | JR | Batesville | 56.71 | 8 |
3 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 57.95 | 6 |
4 | Layne, Brock | SR | Southport | 58.83 | 5 |
5 | Robinson, Holden | SO | Hagerstown | 1:00.11 | 4 |
6 | Hope, Kazie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:06.68 | |
7 | Pickins, Sherron | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culver Academies | A |
Callaway Bird,
Brian Krupp, Zach Dunlap, Shane Pursch |
8:04.32 | 10 |
2 | Plainfield | A |
Dominic Restivo,
Sean Fox, Tyler Powers, Connor Evans |
8:17.92 | 8 |
3 | Hagerstown | A |
Alec Hicks,
Jevon Osborne, Kaleb Slagle, Logan Tuttle |
8:21.48 | 6 |
4 | Roncalli | A |
Davis Cunningham,
Myles Lyngh, Chandler Gibson, Grant Latimer |
8:22.69 | 5 |
5 | New Palestine | A |
Drew Austin,
Spencer Corey, Chase Crowder, Connor Dobbins |
8:28.48 | 4 |
6 | Payton Prep | A |
Alejandro Vargas,
Zachary Rose, Matthew Sullivan, Matthew Marchbanks |
8:29.05 | 3 |
7 | Lawrence Central | A |
Adrian Kittrell,
Alex Lukens, Jacob Dunagin, Liam McGuire |
8:32.31 | 2 |
8 | Batesville | A |
Quinten Gowdy,
Ian Yorn, Joseph Choi, Caleb Moster |
8:36.72 | 1 |
9 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Julian Garcia,
Keshaun Green, Darren Harris, Ramon Lacey |
8:37.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Chandler | SR | Shelbyville | 6' 4.0" | 6 |
2 | Euell, Jae | SO | Shelbyville | 6' 2.0" | 5 |
3 | Mattox, Alex | SR | Shelbyville | 6' 0.0" | 2.5 |
4 | Patterson, Nate | JR | Plymouth | 7' 2.0" | 10 |
5 | Ward, Seth | JR | East Central | 6' 0.0" | |
6 | Hausz, Gavin | JR | New Palestine | 5' 10.0" | |
7 | Mitchell, Cade | JR | Roncalli | 6' 0.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Bowens, Jalen | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6' 0.0" | 2.5 |
9 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 6' 8.0" | 8 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleinhenz, Brigham | JR | Columbus North | 14' 0.0" | 9 |
2 | Bertke, Mark | SR | East Central | 14' 0.0" | 9 |
3 | Fehribach, Grant | JR | Columbus North | 12' 6.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Humbert, Mike | SR | Franklin County | 12' 6.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Hughes, Todd | SR | Shelbyville | - | |
6 | Euell, Jae | SO | Shelbyville | - | |
7 | sullenberger, mason | SR | Connersville | - | |
8 | Bedel, Nathan | SR | Batesville | - | |
9 | Strobel, Robert | SR | Batesville | - | |
10 | Kellam, Quinn | FR | Lawrence Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 22' 7.75" | 8 |
2 | bently, issac | SR | Union County | 20' 11.0" | 5 |
3 | Mccauley, Heru | JR | Warren Central | 20' 8.75" | 3 |
4 | Maltee, Jeremiah | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 20' 4.75" | 1 |
5 | Shepler, William | SO | Warren Central | 19' 11.0" | |
6 | Fuel, Jaden | FR | Lawrence Central | 19' 8.5" | |
7 | Simpson, Jabari | SR | Kenwood | 18' 10.5" | |
8 | Burnett, Christoher | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 18' 6.75" | |
9 | Robinson, Kyshun | FR | Proviso West | 18' 5.5" | |
10 | sullenberger, mason | SR | Connersville | - | |
11 | Young, Frankie | JR | Heritage Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Mitchell | SR | Columbus North | 22' 11.5" | 10 |
2 | Sedgwick, Sam | SO | Roncalli | 21' 5.5" | 6 |
3 | Stiver , Jarrod | SR | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | 20' 10.0" | 4 |
4 | Robinson, Patrick | SR | Proviso West | 20' 7.75" | 2 |
5 | Diemer, Evan | SR | Shelbyville | 19' 8.0" | |
6 | Walden, Brady | SR | New Palestine | 19' 7.25" | |
7 | Thomas, Quayston | SO | Lawrence Central | 19' 0.25" | |
8 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 19' 0.0" | |
9 | Harris, Jakyle | SR | Kenwood | 18' 0.0" | |
10 | Wright, Donovan | SO | Lawrence Central | 17' 6.0" | |
11 | Wallace, Tyrin | JR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander, Zion | JR | Bloom Twp. | 11.66 | |
2 | Hunter, Damon | JR | Columbus North | 11.70 | |
3 | Dill, Michael | JR | Roncalli | 11.82 | |
4 | Hoffman, Bradon | JR | Silver Creek | 11.98 | |
5 | Holt, Avion | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 12.42 | |
6 | Graf, Jacob | SO | Silver Creek | 12.42 | |
7 | Causey, Izavier | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 12.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Garrett | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 11.34 | 8 |
2 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 11.53 | 3 |
3 | Jacobs, Gage | SO | Plainfield | 11.60 | 1 |
4 | Diemer, Evan | SR | Shelbyville | 11.62 | |
5 | Thompson, Miles | JR | Payton Prep | 11.68 | |
6 | Medow, Nathan | JR | Payton Prep | 11.81 | |
7 | Barnett-Bonds, Cartaveon | FR | Lawrence Central | 11.99 | |
8 | Cheesebourough, Jordan | JR | Warren Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mappes, Andrew | SR | Southport | 11.38 | 6 |
2 | Bright, Lashon | SO | Lawrence Central | 11.57 | 2 |
3 | Keys, Dante | SR | Plainfield | 11.63 | |
4 | Mccauley, Heru | JR | Warren Central | 11.72 | |
5 | Anderson, Tyrek | JR | Proviso West | 11.78 | |
6 | Fox, John | JR | Proviso West | 12.00 | |
7 | Shannon, Ty | SO | Warren Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Myles | SR | Payton Prep | 11.33 | 10 |
2 | Burton, Mitchell | SR | Columbus North | 11.38 | 5 |
3 | bently, issac | SR | Union County | 11.52 | 4 |
4 | Cole, Kolani | SR | Kenwood | 11.62 | |
5 | Walden, Brady | SR | New Palestine | 11.68 | |
6 | Adams, Austin | JR | Lawrence Central | 11.70 | |
7 | Simmons, Justin | SR | Proviso West | 11.72 | |
8 | Thompson, Charles | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 13.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Laurel | JR | Kenwood | 26.86 | 1 |
2 | Murrell, Cori | JR | Avon | 27.35 | |
3 | Voegele, Kirsten | JR | Franklin County | 28.03 | |
4 | Snow, La'el | SO | Lawrence Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford, Brea | JR | Kenwood | 27.37 | |
2 | Noble, Grace | FR | Franklin County | 27.42 | |
3 | Shelton, Stacie | SR | Avon | 27.47 | |
4 | Chitwood, Paige | JR | Bloomington North | 27.86 | |
5 | Williams, Jasmine | SR | Bloom Twp. | 28.15 | |
6 | Gibson, Madi | JR | Plainfield | 28.16 | |
7 | Cook, Kennedy | JR | Columbus North | - | |
8 | Hasken, Meredith | FR | Floyd Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson , Zakiya | SO | Kenwood | 26.28 | 4 |
2 | Davis, Emijah | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 26.95 | |
3 | Fryer, Allysa | FR | Bloom Twp. | 27.03 | |
4 | Gardner, Janea | FR | Bloom Twp. | 27.27 | |
5 | Nobbe, Stephanie | SO | Batesville | 27.76 | |
6 | Jones, Melody | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 28.49 | |
7 | Prewett, Savannah | FR | Anderson Prep | 29.77 | |
8 | Sowders, Julie | SO | Floyd Central | 29.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 24.72 | 10 |
2 | Oliver, Olivia | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.79 | 8 |
3 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | Avon | 25.81 | 6 |
4 | Newkirk, Trelyn | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.15 | 5 |
5 | Reid, Jordan | FR | New Palestine | 26.58 | 3 |
6 | Gilbert, Kaitlyn | SR | Heritage Christian | 26.83 | 2 |
7 | Coy, Addison | SR | Culver Academies | 26.88 | |
8 | Scott, Tychina | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 27.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glover, Kennedi | SR | Kenwood | 1:02.40 | |
2 | Smith, Katy | SR | Avon | 1:03.60 | |
3 | Taylor, Sophia | SO | New Palestine | 1:04.46 | |
4 | Roberts, Javenique | FR | Bloomington North | 1:04.58 | |
5 | Egunyomi, Esther | SO | Avon | 1:05.61 | |
6 | Yankey, Katie | FR | Floyd Central | 1:06.52 | |
7 | Washington, Diamond | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:15.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Garesia | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:00.74 | 3 |
2 | Jones, Jimmesia | JR | Lawrence Central | 1:02.63 | |
3 | Woodford, Saige | SR | Plainfield | 1:03.98 | |
4 | McNeese, Kyla | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.29 | |
5 | Clark, Kayli | FR | Bloomington North | 1:05.65 | |
6 | Bradford, Brea | JR | Kenwood | 1:06.76 | |
7 | Shumate, Robyn | SR | East Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmeyer, Haylee | JR | Batesville | 1:00.49 | 4 |
2 | Denton, Ashanti | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:00.98 | 2 |
3 | Miller, Kennedy | SO | Indianapolis Cathedral | 1:02.32 | |
4 | Cox, Carmen | SR | Floyd Central | 1:03.53 | |
5 | Norris, Kareema | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.06 | |
6 | Mott, Elli | SR | Penn | 1:04.16 | |
7 | Smith, Dyshane | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:06.83 | |
8 | Adam, Jordan | SR | Avon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson , Zakiya | SO | Kenwood | 58.47 | 10 |
2 | Coy, Addison | SR | Culver Academies | 58.76 | 8 |
3 | McLaurin, Kaila | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 59.84 | 6 |
4 | Scales, Jaylyn | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:00.34 | 5 |
5 | Pennix, Jemmia | SO | Penn | 1:01.26 | 1 |
6 | Crowder, Victoria | SO | New Palestine | 1:01.38 | |
7 | Carrico, Kelsi | FR | Penn | 1:01.42 | |
8 | Davis, Adari | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:05.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardison, Samantha | SR | Kenwood | 2:24.76 | 2 |
2 | Casner, Kaylin | FR | New Palestine | 2:25.67 | |
3 | Roy, Savannah | SR | Avon | 2:28.42 | |
4 | Pearce, Lillian | SO | Floyd Central | 2:33.32 | |
5 | Sherrow, Grace | SO | Silver Creek | 2:33.91 | |
6 | Farmer, Bella | JR | Bloomington North | 2:35.56 | |
7 | Shittu, Yasmine | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:02.90 | |
8 | Johnson, Lyric | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:19.85 | |
9 | Silberstein, Rachel | SR | Bloomington North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiser, Madison | SR | Pioneer | 2:14.08 | 10 |
2 | Sievern, Claire | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:16.65 | 8 |
3 | Macleod, Ashleigh | SR | Penn | 2:16.69 | 6 |
4 | Jankowski, Emma | SR | Penn | 2:18.82 | 5 |
5 | Gallagher, Annie | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 2:22.15 | 4 |
6 | Barba, Faith | JR | Floyd Central | 2:23.38 | 3 |
7 | Daugherty, Lorena | SR | Penn | 2:25.02 | 1 |
8 | Bittner, Abby | JR | East Central | 2:35.21 | |
9 | Restivo, Anna | JR | Plainfield | - | |
10 | Saccone, Grace | SO | Bloomington North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casner, Kaylin | FR | New Palestine | 5:22.18 | 8 |
2 | Cridge, Gillian | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 5:31.64 | 3 |
3 | Neal, Brooke | FR | Penn | 5:41.06 | |
4 | Wallace, Sydney | FR | Floyd Central | 5:41.06 | |
5 | Maupin, Audrey | JR | Batesville | 5:42.60 | |
6 | Armstrong, Abbey | FR | Bloomington North | 5:43.07 | |
7 | Gebhardt, Alexa | JR | Bloomington North | 5:49.16 | |
8 | Loichinger, Elizabeth | FR | Batesville | 5:52.46 | |
9 | Owings, Jacqueline | JR | Floyd Central | 5:54.04 | |
10 | Jackson-Gladney, Amani | JR | Kenwood | 6:14.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelin, Enyaeva | JR | Evanston Township | 5:10.87 | 10 |
2 | Morlock, Olivia | FR | Columbus North | 5:23.54 | 6 |
3 | Carver, Mackenzie | FR | Bloomington North | 5:28.78 | 5 |
4 | Batliner, Erica | JR | Floyd Central | 5:31.48 | 4 |
5 | Lubbe, Danielle | SR | Shelbyville | 5:34.75 | 2 |
6 | Poltrack, Sarah | SR | Batesville | 5:40.73 | 1 |
7 | Greiwe, Lauren | SO | East Central | 5:45.15 | |
8 | Gausman, Emma | JR | Batesville | 5:47.00 | |
9 | Alatorre, Sofia | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 5:47.10 | |
10 | Kaster, Megan | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 6:13.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank, Lauren | JR | Penn | 11:35.39 | 10 |
2 | Bernicke, Kate | SR | Avon | 11:42.68 | 8 |
3 | Sorg, Kyley | JR | Floyd Central | 11:45.20 | 6 |
4 | McKinney, Audrey | FR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 12:11.79 | 5 |
5 | Paul, Morgan | SR | Floyd Central | 12:18.47 | 4 |
6 | Sanchez, Anastasia | FR | Plainfield | 12:24.49 | 3 |
7 | Loftus, Chloe | FR | Floyd Central | 12:24.81 | 2 |
8 | Hagerty, Mya | FR | Bloomington North | 12:30.33 | 1 |
9 | Singhal, Ana | JR | Columbus North | 12:38.46 | |
10 | Poltrack, Mary | SR | Batesville | 12:41.36 | |
11 | Wilson, Quinn | FR | Bloomington North | 12:47.17 | |
12 | Gausman, Emma | JR | Batesville | 12:50.33 | |
13 | Smith, Dara | JR | Plainfield | 13:07.85 | |
14 | Arney, Erin | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 13:16.43 | |
15 | Jankowski, Ellie | SO | Penn | 13:24.55 | |
16 | Williams, Grace | JR | Bloomington North | - | |
17 | Loichinger, Elizabeth | FR | Batesville | - | |
18 | Michelin, Enyaeva | JR | Evanston Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khaliq, Maya | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 16.34 | 6 |
2 | Chandler, Madie | JR | Plainfield | 17.27 | |
3 | VanDeventer, Maura | JR | Columbus North | 17.31 | |
4 | Cannon, Emma | FR | Union County | 17.80 | |
5 | Dhonau, Kylie | SR | New Palestine | 18.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennings, Candace | JR | Lawrence Central | 15.97 | 8 |
2 | Griffin, Audrey | JR | East Central | 16.78 | 2 |
3 | Cox, Corinne | JR | Floyd Central | 17.08 | 1 |
4 | Murphy, Zoe | FR | Union County | 18.49 | |
5 | Shanahan, Grace | FR | New Palestine | 23.59 | |
6 | Morris, Hannah | JR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, De'Aira | JR | Lawrence Central | 15.40 | 10 |
2 | Woodford, Saige | SR | Plainfield | 16.37 | 5 |
3 | Stone, Jasmine | SR | Avon | 16.55 | 4 |
4 | Rowe, Jelena | SR | Bloom Twp. | 16.76 | 3 |
5 | Williams, Jaylenn | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 18.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jaylenn | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:08.84 | 10 |
2 | Griffin, Audrey | JR | East Central | 1:10.29 | 8 |
3 | Cox, Corinne | JR | Floyd Central | 1:10.43 | 6 |
4 | Reeves, Gretchen | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 1:12.24 | 5 |
5 | Khaliq, Maya | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:13.52 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd Central | A |
Lillian Pearce,
Morgan Paul, Erica Batliner, Faith Barba |
9:47.78 | 10 |
2 | Bloomington North | A |
Kayli Clark,
Mackenzie Carver, Grace Saccone, Grace Williams |
9:51.16 | 8 |
3 | Batesville | A |
Sarah Poltrack,
Emma Gausman, Elizabeth Loichinger, Mary Poltrack |
10:04.41 | 6 |
4 | Avon | A |
Jordan Adam,
Katy Smith, Savannah Roy, Kate Steiner |
10:10.29 | 5 |
5 | Plainfield | A |
Anna Restivo,
Kayla Clark, Samantha Hayden, Alyssa Laser |
10:15.68 | 4 |
6 | Columbus North | A |
Chelsi Giesige,
Jennifer Gutman, Kennedy Kerber, Kirsten Ballard |
10:17.13 | 3 |
7 | East Central | A |
Lauren Greiwe,
Olivia Nixon, Lily Greiwe, Abby Bittner |
10:28.09 | 2 |
8 | Kenwood | A |
Samantha Hardison,
Amani Jackson-Gladney, Nilah Jones, Jayliyah Hicks |
10:40.45 | 1 |
9 | New Palestine | A |
Kaylin Casner,
Victoria Crowder, Grace Labanauskas, Haley Rickey |
10:55.18 | |
10 | Lawrence Central | A |
Logan Sawyer,
Mackenzie Barmes, Mei-Li Minnich, Alex Monterroza |
11:08.94 | |
11 | Thea Bowman Academy |
,
, , |
11:50.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Jelena | SR | Bloom Twp. | 6' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Norwood, Jai-Lyn | JR | Lawrence Central | 5' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Freiberger, Spencer | FR | Floyd Central | 5' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Norris, Mattie | JR | Indianapolis Cathedral | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Barmes, Mackenzie | JR | Lawrence Central | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Laidig, Kendra | JR | Penn | 5' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Shumate, Robyn | SR | East Central | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
8 | Glover, Kennedi | SR | Kenwood | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
9 | Smith, Dara | JR | Plainfield | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
10 | Myrick, Madison | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
11 | Smiley, Jahna | JR | Columbus North | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
12 | Howard-Bass, Maliah | SR | Columbus North | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
13 | Price, Allison | SO | Bloomington North | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
14 | Stone, Jasmine | SR | Avon | 4' 10.0" | 0.38 |
15 | Abram, Hadley | FR | Bloomington North | 4' 8.0" | |
16 | Underwood, Jenna | SO | Plainfield | 4' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diemer, Erin | SR | Shelbyville | 11' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | George, Amanda | JR | Penn | 10' 6.0" | 6.33 |
3 | Lowney, Claire | SR | Floyd Central | 10' 6.0" | 6.33 |
4 | Joseph, Lauren | JR | Plainfield | 10' 6.0" | 6.33 |
5 | Johnson, Casey | SO | East Central | 9' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Bertke, Mary | SO | East Central | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
7 | Steinhardt, Sydney | SR | Lawrence Central | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Lux, Anna | SO | Shelbyville | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messmore, Taylor | SO | East Central | 16' 6.75" | 4 |
2 | Jones, Jimmesia | JR | Lawrence Central | 16' 2.0" | 1 |
3 | Noble, Grace | FR | Franklin County | 16' 1.0" | |
4 | Lee, India | FR | Bloom Twp. | 15' 8.0" | |
5 | Hill, Ashlan | FR | Franklin County | 15' 6.0" | |
6 | Gardner, Janea | FR | Bloom Twp. | 15' 5.5" | |
7 | Chandler, Madie | JR | Plainfield | 15' 4.75" | |
8 | Murrell, Cori | JR | Avon | 15' 1.0" | |
9 | Freiberger, Spencer | FR | Floyd Central | 14' 6.0" | |
10 | Harvey, Jayden | SO | Avon | 14' 6.0" | |
11 | Jenkins, Lizzy | SO | Penn | 14' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | Mitchell, Diamond | SR | Avon | 17' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Coy, Addison | SR | Culver Academies | 17' 6.5" | 6 |
4 | Norwood, Jai-Lyn | JR | Lawrence Central | 16' 7.0" | 5 |
5 | Jones, Sydney | JR | Kenwood | 16' 6.0" | 3 |
6 | Hoodlebrink, Amy | SR | Hagerstown | 16' 2.5" | 2 |
7 | Tackett, Alexis | SR | Shelbyville | 16' 0.25" | |
8 | Myrick, Madison | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 15' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Brandi | SR | Kenwood | 12.96 | |
2 | Noble, Grace | FR | Franklin County | 12.96 | |
3 | Guess, Becca | SR | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | 13.35 | |
4 | Jackson, Zhania | SO | Kenwood | 13.82 | |
5 | Snow, La'el | SO | Lawrence Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Jayden | SO | Avon | 13.18 | |
2 | Nobbe, Stephanie | SO | Batesville | 13.34 | |
3 | Jenkins, Lizzy | SO | Penn | 13.39 | |
4 | Storm, Taylor | FR | Bloomington North | 13.47 | |
5 | Allen, Remi | JR | Plainfield | 13.57 | |
6 | Hasken, Meredith | FR | Floyd Central | 14.33 | |
7 | Moore, Ha'Briah | JR | Lawrence Central | - | |
8 | Petty, Jordan | SO | Avon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fryer, Allysa | FR | Bloom Twp. | 12.69 | 6 |
2 | Rodgers, Taylor | SR | Plainfield | 12.79 | 3.5 |
3 | Johnson , Zakiya | SO | Kenwood | 12.79 | 3.5 |
4 | Springer, Daija | SO | Avon | 12.84 | |
5 | Grimm, Eva | SO | East Central | 13.00 | |
6 | Gilbert, Kaitlyn | SR | Heritage Christian | 13.03 | |
7 | Gibson, Madi | JR | Plainfield | 13.29 | |
8 | Lee, India | FR | Bloom Twp. | 13.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jaimie | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12.24 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Melody | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 12.34 | 8 |
3 | Oliver, Olivia | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12.75 | 5 |
4 | Bassey, Jacqueline | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12.81 | 2 |
5 | Daniel, Constance | JR | Bloom Twp. | 12.83 | 1 |
6 | Reid, Jordan | FR | New Palestine | 12.89 | |
7 | Davis, Emijah | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 12.98 | |
8 | Scott, Tychina | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 13.11 |