Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Alton | 111 |
Freeburg | 61 |
Eureka | 38.5 |
Granite City | 36 |
Glenwood | 35.5 |
Monmouth-Roseville | 32 |
Rochester | 31 |
Manual | 28 |
Columbia | 20 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 20 |
Breese Central | 19 |
Pontiac | 18 |
Quincy | 17 |
Highland | 17 |
Staunton | 14 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 14 |
Canton | 12 |
Taylorville | 6 |
Hillsboro | 6 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5 |
Jersey | 4 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Dunlap | 131 |
Alton | 55 |
Freeburg | 41 |
Glenwood | 40 |
Canton | 26 |
Lanphier | 25 |
Quincy | 24 |
Springfield | 23 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 18 |
Staunton | 16 |
Keokuk | 15 |
Granite City | 14 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 13 |
Collinsville | 11 |
Hillsboro | 11 |
Pontiac | 11 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 9 |
Rochester | 6 |
Jersey | 5 |
Monmouth-Roseville | 5 |
Macomb | 3 |
Taylorville | 3 |
Breese Central | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcgoy, Deonte | JR | Alton | 7.09 | 10 |
2 | Brown, Earlie | JR | Alton | 7.09 | 8 |
3 | Wolf, Seby | SR | Highland | 7.27 | 6 |
4 | Hugan, Torlandis | SR | Manual | 7.29 | 5 |
5 | Rantanen, Carson | JR | Staunton | 7.32 | 4 |
6 | White, Machai | JR | Manual | 7.33 | 3 |
7 | Daniel, CJ | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.35 | 2 |
8 | Geiger, Mason | SR | Highland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Seby | SR | Highland | 7.32 |
2 | Daniel, CJ | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.40 |
3 | Hall, Brandon | SO | Columbia | 7.71 |
4 | Bunfill, Dylan | SR | Jacksonville | 7.75 |
5 | McCormick, Noah | JR | Hillsboro | 7.87 |
6 | Malone, Travis | FR | Macomb | 8.14 |
7 | Lee, Ethan | SR | Pontiac | - |
8 | Ewing, Donald | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geiger, Mason | SR | Highland | 7.42 |
2 | Panopio, Matthew | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.79 |
3 | Goetten, Jay | JR | Jersey | 7.97 |
4 | Wesley, Gage | SO | Hillsboro | 8.67 |
5 | Wells, Kenyon | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.85 |
6 | Smith, Richard | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoguet, Tyler | SR | Columbia | 7.48 |
2 | Sweetland, Alex | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.59 |
3 | Pluff, Zach | JR | Freeburg | 7.79 |
4 | Szamocki, Michael | JR | Glenwood | 7.83 |
5 | Smith, Devonte | SR | Taylorville | 7.89 |
6 | Wycoff, Brady | SO | Rochester | 8.21 |
7 | Davis, Brayden | JR | Macomb | 8.37 |
8 | Parra, Cobi | SO | Pontiac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcgoy, Deonte | JR | Alton | 7.18 |
2 | Rantanen, Carson | JR | Staunton | 7.32 |
3 | Marsaglia, Luke | JR | Glenwood | 7.51 |
4 | Bade, Collin | JR | Breese Central | 7.61 |
5 | Moore, Jagger | JR | Taylorville | 7.68 |
6 | Kaminski, Roman | SO | Granite City | 7.80 |
7 | Krus, Jacob | JR | Canton | 8.12 |
8 | McWilliams, Jacob | FR | Keokuk | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Machai | JR | Manual | 7.31 |
2 | Burris, Mathew | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.52 |
3 | Bax, Zach | SR | Rochester | 7.60 |
4 | Campbell, Dae'Sean | SR | Quincy | 7.74 |
5 | Moews, Jack | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 7.78 |
6 | Hahn, Jonah | JR | Eureka | 7.80 |
7 | Halverson, Jake | SR | Canton | 7.92 |
8 | Finch, Dylan | SR | Keokuk | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Earlie | JR | Alton | 7.20 |
2 | Hugan, Torlandis | SR | Manual | 7.22 |
3 | Bachman, Jake | SR | Eureka | 7.49 |
4 | Koerber, Jake | SR | Freeburg | 7.50 |
5 | Sutton, Jeremiah | SR | Quincy | 7.70 |
6 | Wilson, Jvyuan | JR | Granite City | 7.88 |
7 | Howell, DJ | FR | Jacksonville | 7.92 |
8 | Mueller, Zach | JR | Jersey | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallman, Austin | SR | Staunton | 27.05 | |
2 | Finch, Dylan | SR | Keokuk | 27.16 | |
3 | Michaels, Conner | FR | Jacksonville | 27.64 | |
4 | McWilliams, Jacob | FR | Keokuk | 27.74 | |
5 | Miller, Dalton | JR | Canton | 28.49 | |
6 | Ward-Owens, Quentin | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 29.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Griffin | JR | Taylorville | 25.70 | |
2 | Ford, Mike | SO | Granite City | 26.19 | |
3 | Bevly, Jatron | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 26.38 | |
4 | Simon, Reid | SO | Columbia | 27.07 | |
5 | Smith, Devonte | SR | Taylorville | 27.99 | |
6 | Bonner, Andrew | JR | Jacksonville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgtorf, Zachary | JR | Quincy | 26.35 | |
2 | Longley, Zane | SO | Jersey | 27.64 | |
3 | Webster, Garry | SO | Granite City | 28.21 | |
4 | Coleman, Terry | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 28.24 | |
5 | Morefield, Brady | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | - | |
6 | Alston, Nicholas | SR | Quincy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazigwa, Mael | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 24.51 | 5 |
2 | Nguembou, Loick | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 25.85 | |
3 | Lipe, Joey | SO | Hillsboro | 25.87 | |
4 | Penzar, Filip | SO | Eureka | 25.99 | |
5 | Leftwich, Ethan | SO | Highland | 26.09 | |
6 | Bauer, Mick | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmonds, Cole | SO | Columbia | 25.70 | |
2 | Halverson, Jake | SR | Canton | 25.76 | |
3 | Blumenstein, Aaron | SR | Breese Central | 26.10 | |
4 | Hahn, Jonah | JR | Eureka | 26.56 | |
5 | Beard, Max | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - | |
6 | Steber, Caleb | FR | Glenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koerber, Jake | SR | Freeburg | 24.81 | 3 |
2 | Elbe, Nick | JR | Freeburg | 25.23 | 1 |
3 | Rantanen, Carson | JR | Staunton | 25.65 | |
4 | Stock, Braden | SO | Rochester | 25.68 | |
5 | Pfeifer, Connor | JR | Pontiac | 26.44 | |
6 | McCormick, Noah | JR | Hillsboro | 26.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singleton, Jayden | JR | Alton | 24.26 | 6 |
2 | Hall, Kevin | SR | Jersey | 25.19 | 2 |
3 | Bade, Collin | JR | Breese Central | 25.28 | |
4 | Lane, Kyle | SR | Highland | 26.39 | |
5 | Borrego, Angelo | SR | Pontiac | 26.80 | |
6 | Davis, Brayden | JR | Macomb | 28.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugan, Torlandis | SR | Manual | 23.93 | 10 |
2 | White, Machai | JR | Manual | 24.09 | 8 |
3 | Harrison, Antonio | SR | Alton | 24.60 | 4 |
4 | Bax, Zach | SR | Rochester | 25.78 | |
5 | Phillips, Thomas | SO | Macomb | 27.74 | |
6 | Marsaglia, Luke | JR | Glenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donahue, Cameron | SR | Highland | 1:10.31 | |
2 | Passariello, Frankie | FR | Hillsboro | 1:11.57 | |
3 | Peters, Tyler | SO | Jacksonville | - | |
4 | Fisher, Joseph | JR | Staunton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibarra, Luis | SR | Canton | 56.51 | 4 |
2 | Miller, Zach | SR | Eureka | 56.88 | 3 |
3 | Jackson, Chris | SR | Jersey | 58.33 | 1 |
4 | Davis, August | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:00.53 | |
5 | Connell, Jimmy | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:00.67 | |
6 | Finch, Dylan | SR | Keokuk | 1:01.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meng, Brendan | JR | Freeburg | 55.31 | 5 |
2 | Jerome, Sean | SR | Columbia | 57.40 | 2 |
3 | Franklin, Adrean | SO | Manual | 58.90 | |
4 | Bright, Noah | SO | Macomb | 59.42 | |
5 | Foley, Will | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 59.72 | |
6 | Hoener, Tristan | SR | Quincy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cummings, Kelvin | SR | Alton | 52.05 | 10 |
2 | O'Keefe, Andrew | JR | Granite City | 53.17 | 8 |
3 | Duban, Ben | SR | Rochester | 55.10 | 6 |
4 | Emuze, David | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 58.67 | |
5 | Schiff, Austin | JR | Glenwood | - | |
6 | Lee, Ethan | SR | Pontiac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampson, Aidan | SR | Granite City | 2:25.76 | |
2 | Bywater, Justin | SR | Staunton | 2:29.97 | |
3 | La Prad, Noah | FR | Macomb | 2:34.29 | |
4 | Winters, Derrick | SR | Manual | 2:37.10 | |
5 | Ames, Ryan | FR | Macomb | 2:42.01 | |
6 | Olsen, Nathan | SR | Manual | 2:42.39 | |
7 | Poorman, Noah | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:43.73 | |
8 | Finch, Brady | FR | Keokuk | 3:17.59 | |
9 | Ogata, Ethan | SR | Staunton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seniker, Grant | SR | Southwestern | 2:19.49 | |
2 | Blomme, Jack | SR | Granite City | 2:19.75 | |
3 | Jones, Opeoluwa | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:21.29 | |
4 | Croxford, Ryan | JR | Jersey | 2:21.38 | |
5 | Thomas, Ryan | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:21.52 | |
6 | Herberling, John | SO | Taylorville | 2:25.07 | |
7 | Hall, Ethan | JR | Breese Central | 2:25.94 | |
8 | Bahr, Caleb | SO | Columbia | 2:26.35 | |
9 | Giordano, Paul | FR | Pontiac | 2:29.05 | |
10 | Johnston, Patrick | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:29.07 | |
11 | Swift, David | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:34.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walton, Carter | JR | Taylorville | 2:10.65 | 4 |
2 | Walder, Keith | SR | Eureka | 2:13.24 | 1 |
3 | Covell, Jacob | SR | Jacksonville | 2:14.84 | |
4 | Loeh, Josh | FR | Highland | 2:14.87 | |
5 | Rosen, Easton | FR | Highland | 2:15.07 | |
6 | Smith, McKallen | SO | Freeburg | 2:16.98 | |
7 | Serratos, Carlos | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:17.01 | |
8 | Bauman, Josh | SO | Hillsboro | 2:17.21 | |
9 | Vogel, Josh | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:18.80 | |
10 | Walder, Cade | FR | Eureka | 2:18.89 | |
11 | Hausman, Isaac | SR | Jersey | 2:20.33 | |
12 | Corrigan, Seth | SR | Pontiac | 2:21.56 | |
13 | Atkins, Eli | JR | Hillsboro | 2:34.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cable, Josh | SR | Rochester | 1:59.36 | 10 |
2 | Havis, Cassius | SO | Alton | 1:59.96 | 8 |
3 | Cummings, Kelvin | SR | Alton | 2:01.30 | 6 |
4 | Parrish, Charlie | SR | Freeburg | 2:04.94 | 5 |
5 | Kroschel, Garrett | FR | Glenwood | 2:11.98 | 3 |
6 | Farlow, Nathan | JR | Quincy | 2:12.55 | 2 |
7 | King, Eli | SR | Columbia | 2:14.79 | |
8 | McNay, Andrew | SR | Quincy | 2:15.27 | |
9 | Walters, Seth | SR | Rochester | 2:16.51 | |
10 | Swift, Billy | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:18.40 | |
11 | Kruep, Hunter | SR | Breese Central | 2:18.82 | |
12 | Capps, Evan | FR | Glenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Josh | SR | Columbia | 5:13.88 | |
2 | Detmer, William | FR | Breese Central | 5:17.42 | |
3 | Brown, Ryan | SR | Taylorville | 5:28.00 | |
4 | Avery, Braylin | SO | Manual | 5:29.18 | |
5 | Bingham, Alex | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:30.38 | |
6 | Bergschneider, Reese | SR | Taylorville | 5:30.54 | |
7 | Cavanaugh, Daniel | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:34.73 | |
8 | VanNess, Logan | SR | Breese Central | 5:38.15 | |
9 | Rojo, Daniel | FR | Alton | 5:39.26 | |
10 | Carr, Tequandrius | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:39.53 | |
11 | Wallace, Brooks | SO | Macomb | 5:44.42 | |
12 | Hampton, Nathan | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:56.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schickel, Ethan | FR | Pontiac | 4:58.08 | |
2 | Spooner, Jacob | JR | Quincy | 5:01.66 | |
3 | Perry, Jeremiah | SO | Granite City | 5:02.21 | |
4 | Fleer, Noah | JR | Quincy | 5:04.30 | |
5 | Solterman, Christian | SO | Jacksonville | 5:08.12 | |
6 | Harold, Tony | JR | Granite City | 5:08.32 | |
7 | Sturm, Ethan | SO | Columbia | 5:10.90 | |
8 | Carter, Martin | SR | Glenwood | 5:10.93 | |
9 | Seniker, Grant | SR | Southwestern | 5:19.45 | |
10 | Bingham, Jacob | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5:22.56 | |
11 | Sherrill, Gabe | SR | Highland | 5:25.85 | |
12 | Nail, Joao | SO | Jersey | 5:29.40 | |
13 | Wagoner, Jake | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:29.75 | |
14 | Barrow, Wesley | SO | Jacksonville | 5:38.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parrish, Charlie | SR | Freeburg | 4:33.79 | 10 |
2 | Cable, Josh | SR | Rochester | 4:34.64 | 8 |
3 | Havis, Cassius | SO | Alton | 4:40.08 | 6 |
4 | Peterson, Cooper | JR | Glenwood | 4:41.72 | 5 |
5 | Schwable, Corbin | JR | Freeburg | 4:48.91 | 4 |
6 | Dulin, Riley | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 4:49.89 | 3 |
7 | Johnson, Kyle | JR | Eureka | 4:52.77 | 2 |
8 | Gregory, Carson | SO | Pontiac | 4:52.93 | 1 |
9 | Steinbeck, Eli | JR | Eureka | 4:53.40 | |
10 | La Prad, Ben | FR | Macomb | 4:54.55 | |
11 | Hanratty, Nick | SO | Highland | 4:55.18 | |
12 | Herren, Matt | FR | Rochester | 5:00.33 | |
13 | Cazier, Christian | JR | Jersey | 5:04.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bumpers, Jonathan | SR | Alton | 8.65 | 10 |
2 | Walker, Terry | JR | Alton | 8.81 | 8 |
3 | Skinner, Jamonny | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8.86 | 6 |
4 | Tindall, Tyler | SR | Granite City | 8.93 | 5 |
5 | Smith, Jordan | SR | Granite City | 9.07 | 4 |
6 | Williams, Noah | JR | Freeburg | 9.10 | 3 |
7 | Huelsmann, Justin | SO | Breese Central | 9.50 | 2 |
8 | Rexing, Tom | SR | Jersey | 9.58 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Noah | JR | Freeburg | 9.15 |
2 | Skinner, Jamonny | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.22 |
3 | Rexing, Tom | SR | Jersey | 9.90 |
4 | Skutt, Elijah | FR | Eureka | 10.73 |
5 | Stratman, Korbin | SR | Quincy | - |
6 | Detmer, Jay | SR | Breese Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bumpers, Jonathan | SR | Alton | 8.74 |
2 | Price, Conley | JR | Glenwood | 9.97 |
3 | Dowell, Tanner | SR | Glenwood | 10.48 |
4 | Vanhyning, Brayden | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 12.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jordan | SR | Granite City | 9.37 |
2 | Huelsmann, Justin | SO | Breese Central | 9.60 |
3 | Toberman, Trevor | SO | Hillsboro | 9.92 |
4 | Meredith, Robin | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 10.19 |
5 | Aljets, John | SR | Staunton | 10.26 |
6 | Adams, Nate | FR | Rochester | 10.85 |
7 | Hinman, Dominic | SO | Jacksonville | 11.33 |
8 | Ogata, Ethan | SR | Staunton | 24.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Terry | JR | Alton | 8.97 |
2 | Tindall, Tyler | SR | Granite City | 9.04 |
3 | Silas, Maurice | SR | Quincy | 9.97 |
4 | Bristow, Alec | SR | Pontiac | 10.01 |
5 | Johnson, Colton | SR | Eureka | 10.35 |
6 | Volmert, Luke | SR | Columbia | - |
7 | Flores, Jose | FR | Rochester | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Joseph | JR | Staunton | 12' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Bahr, Nick | SR | Columbia | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Furlow, Chris | SO | Hillsboro | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Carlson, Grant | JR | Eureka | 11' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Dowell, Tanner | SR | Glenwood | 11' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Kirsch, Bryce | FR | Highland | 11' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Elbe, Nick | JR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Reeves, Matt | SR | Rochester | 10' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Gladson, Hunter | FR | Eureka | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Szamocki, Michael | JR | Glenwood | 9' 6.0" | |
11 | Stratman, Korbin | SR | Quincy | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | LeBlanc, Lucas | SO | Columbia | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Weyers, Josh | SR | Canton | - | |
14 | Young, Thomas | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | - | |
15 | Toal, Jared | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | - | |
16 | Beliveau, Camden | FR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caraker, Shane | SO | Breese Central | 37' 2.0" | |
2 | Knap, Zach | JR | Jacksonville | 36' 6.0" | |
3 | Hilmes, Tyler | SR | Breese Central | 35' 10.0" | |
4 | Paul, Easton | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30' 2.0" | |
5 | Zobrist, Trevor | SO | Highland | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Bittle, Reid | SO | Freeburg | 29' 0.0" | |
7 | Weatherford, Ryan | SO | Columbia | 28' 10.0" | |
8 | Rosenthal, Damen | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 23' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holten, Connor | SO | Columbia | 40' 2.0" | |
2 | Dinges, Stephen | JR | Freeburg | 37' 4.0" | |
3 | Wollenhop, Nikolis | FR | Jacksonville | 37' 1.0" | |
4 | Wille, Ray | SR | Hillsboro | 36' 6.0" | |
5 | Armistead, Dylan | JR | Taylorville | 35' 4.0" | |
6 | Lane, Kyle | SR | Highland | 35' 4.0" | |
7 | Aljets, John | SR | Staunton | 34' 8.0" | |
8 | Means, Jaren | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 34' 4.0" | |
9 | Guzman, Anthony | JR | Granite City | 31' 9.0" | |
10 | Williams, Alex | SO | Glenwood | 30' 7.0" | |
11 | Smith, Jacob | SR | Keokuk | 28' 1.0" | |
12 | Matern, Jacob | SR | Pontiac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Gage | SR | Canton | 44' 11.0" | 3 |
2 | Brizzee, Canyon | SO | Manual | 44' 10.0" | 2 |
3 | Clark, Kurt | SO | Granite City | 43' 6.0" | 1 |
4 | Lewis, Steven | SO | Pontiac | 41' 10.0" | |
5 | Alewelt, Clay | SO | Rochester | 41' 4.0" | |
6 | Waskow, Jacob | SO | Canton | 41' 2.0" | |
7 | Gibleon, Tyler | JR | Quincy | 40' 11.0" | |
8 | Speidel, Ross | SR | Jersey | 39' 10.0" | |
9 | Walden, Ashton | SR | Hillsboro | 38' 2.0" | |
10 | Sweeney, Connor | SO | Rochester | 37' 7.0" | |
11 | Tallman, Austin | SR | Staunton | 36' 5.0" | |
12 | Craigmiles, Jaden | SR | Jersey | 35' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jordan | JR | Quincy | 53' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Ford, Mikey | SR | Glenwood | 51' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Brown, Derek | SR | Eureka | 48' 5.0" | 6 |
4 | Roberson, Jaquez | SR | Alton | 46' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Marfell, Myles | SR | Alton | 45' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Thomas, Jacob | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 39' 11.0" | |
7 | Deaner, Nick | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 39' 8.0" | |
8 | Hunziker, Chase | SR | Eureka | 39' 3.0" | |
9 | Lindsey, Akira | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 39' 0.0" | |
10 | Shake, Tyler | FR | Macomb | 31' 0.0" | |
11 | Chenowith, Dawson | FR | Macomb | 28' 10.0" | |
12 | Edwards, Grant | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Kyra | JR | Hillsboro | 8.38 | |
2 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 7.83 | |
3 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | SR | Keokuk | 8.69 | |
4 | Farmer, Ashley | SR | Lanphier | 8.26 | |
5 | Pauli, Kiara | JR | Dunlap | 7.87 | |
6 | Sajna, Aanise | SR | Dunlap | 8.20 | |
7 | McNeil, Laila | JR | Alton | 8.23 | |
8 | Erewele, Ozzy | SR | Springfield | 7.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Kyra | JR | Hillsboro | 8.16 |
2 | Campbell, Lindsey | FR | Keokuk | 8.39 |
3 | Nerland, Aubree | SO | Glenwood | 8.49 |
4 | Washington, Keondria | FR | Glenwood | 8.90 |
5 | Wunsch, Kylie | SO | Pontiac | 10.03 |
6 | Kazigwa, Benedicte | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.65 |
7 | DeLeon, Monica | SO | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tippitt, Ellison | SR | Taylorville | 8.64 |
2 | Borrowman, Cassie | JR | Staunton | 8.79 |
3 | Benson, Madeline | FR | Macomb | 9.01 |
4 | Avellone, Addyson | JR | Jacksonville | 9.02 |
5 | McCormick, Aubrey | SO | Jersey | 9.33 |
6 | Krimmel, Abbey | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.35 |
7 | Mears, Chante | JR | Quincy | 9.43 |
8 | Bradshaw, Cheyenne | FR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajna, Aanise | SR | Dunlap | 8.00 |
2 | Jackson, N'dia | JR | Lanphier | 8.46 |
3 | Tomasello, Xanna | JR | Taylorville | 8.65 |
4 | Ferrell, Jade | SO | Freeburg | 8.79 |
5 | Goetten, Taylor | JR | Jersey | 9.12 |
6 | Dawson, Ericka | JR | Macomb | 9.21 |
7 | Holcom, Adison | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.34 |
8 | Seymour, Savannah | JR | Jacksonville | 9.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | SR | Springfield | 7.71 |
2 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | SR | Keokuk | 8.14 |
3 | Johnson, Rashia | SO | Alton | 8.25 |
4 | Flowers, Anae | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.58 |
5 | Ford, Grace | SO | Rochester | 10.28 |
6 | Miller, Ashley | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.60 |
7 | May, Layla | FR | Hillsboro | - |
8 | Bacon, Breonni | JR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmer, Ashley | SR | Lanphier | 8.24 |
2 | LeBlanc, Megan | SR | Columbia | 9.12 |
3 | Redmond, Ayanna | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.18 |
4 | Burnett, Aaliyah | SO | Manual | 9.20 |
5 | Matta, Miranda | FR | Staunton | 9.22 |
6 | Thoman, Samantha | FR | Pontiac | 9.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Alexandra | SO | Quincy | 8.35 |
2 | Huston, Riley | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8.74 |
3 | Hock, Jamie | JR | Freeburg | 8.77 |
4 | Markus, Karlie | SO | Breese Central | 9.14 |
5 | Babor, Addison | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.31 |
6 | LeBlanc, Mallory | SR | Columbia | 10.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauli, Kiara | JR | Dunlap | 7.77 |
2 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 7.85 |
3 | McNeil, Laila | JR | Alton | 8.24 |
4 | Hempen, Jessie | SR | Breese Central | 8.25 |
5 | Brown, Ashley | SR | Collinsville | 8.35 |
6 | DeFrain, Gillian | JR | Canton | 8.83 |
7 | Drain, Amilionna | SO | Manual | 9.95 |
8 | Stewart, Kaylie | SR | Rochester | 10.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Aubrey | SO | Jersey | 31.95 | |
2 | Rexroat, Delaney | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32.34 | |
3 | Gretak, Lillian | JR | Staunton | 32.54 | |
4 | Hayes, Abbey | SO | Jersey | 32.66 | |
5 | Weaver, Peyton | SO | Macomb | 33.68 | |
6 | Zvonar, Alyssa | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 37.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeBlanc, Megan | SR | Columbia | 29.79 | |
2 | Jacobus, Ainsley | FR | Columbia | 30.48 | |
3 | Krimmel, Abbey | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31.77 | |
4 | christopher, erin | SO | Pontiac | 32.12 | |
5 | McCaherty, Kylie | SO | Jacksonville | - | |
6 | Jackson, Makyla | SO | Manual | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snead, Brianna | FR | Granite City | 30.32 | |
2 | Braud, Caroline | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31.43 | |
3 | Lantz, Tatumn | FR | Macomb | 31.45 | |
4 | Avellone, Addyson | JR | Jacksonville | 31.50 | |
5 | Birditt, Bailey | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32.12 | |
6 | Percy, Talia | JR | Quincy | 32.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hefley, Jamie | JR | Rochester | 29.77 | |
2 | Winter, Catriona | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 30.38 | |
3 | Leigh, Meghan | JR | Pontiac | 31.47 | |
4 | Campbell, Aleah | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 32.01 | |
5 | Allen, Cionna | JR | Manual | - | |
6 | Olson, Paige | SO | Rochester | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houck, Katie | SO | Freeburg | 29.00 | |
2 | Simons, Hailey | SR | Quincy | 29.66 | |
3 | Schrage, Macy | SO | Glenwood | 30.21 | |
4 | Ferrell, Jade | SO | Freeburg | 30.32 | |
5 | Markus, Karlie | SO | Breese Central | 30.50 | |
6 | Teichman, Allison | JR | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stromquist, Jordan | FR | Dunlap | 28.18 | |
2 | Redding, Jada | SO | Lanphier | 28.31 | |
3 | Wallace, Germaiya | FR | Alton | 28.60 | |
4 | Nerland, Aubree | SO | Glenwood | 28.88 | |
5 | Meier, Kylie | JR | Hillsboro | 29.50 | |
6 | Tippitt, Ellison | SR | Taylorville | 29.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Kyra | JR | Hillsboro | 27.52 | 5 |
2 | Johnson, Rashia | SO | Alton | 27.76 | 3 |
3 | Brown, Ashley | SR | Collinsville | 28.10 | 1 |
4 | Ailes, Miracle | FR | Keokuk | 28.14 | |
5 | Tomasello, Xanna | JR | Taylorville | 28.91 | |
6 | Brueggemann, Paige | SR | Breese Central | 33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzy | SR | Springfield | 25.07 | 10 |
2 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 26.15 | 8 |
3 | Pauli, Kiara | JR | Dunlap | 26.21 | 6 |
4 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | SR | Keokuk | 27.55 | 4 |
5 | Bacon, Breonni | JR | Collinsville | 27.93 | 2 |
6 | Farmer, Ashley | SR | Lanphier | 29.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | London, Nicoll | SO | Columbia | 1:11.22 | |
2 | Lynch, Kitt | SR | Taylorville | 1:12.57 | |
3 | Lauwerens, Jordan | FR | Rochester | 1:12.67 | |
4 | Lesicko, Desiree | SR | Staunton | 1:14.13 | |
5 | Slater, Clara | FR | Jacksonville | - | |
6 | McCauley, Francis | FR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaesing, Maddie | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:07.03 | 1 |
2 | Wendell, Christine | FR | Jersey | 1:09.31 | |
3 | Giganti, Toby | SR | Glenwood | 1:10.18 | |
4 | Jackson, Deanna | JR | Hillsboro | 1:10.21 | |
5 | Kees, Isabella | FR | Canton | 1:10.67 | |
6 | Newcombe, Alaysha | SO | Springfield | 1:24.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Du hart, Brooke | JR | Granite City | 1:04.51 | 6 |
2 | Christopher, Sarah | SR | Pontiac | 1:04.77 | 5 |
3 | Vogler, Katie | SR | Quincy | 1:05.06 | 4 |
4 | Neve, Alex | SR | Macomb | 1:09.27 | |
5 | Terveer, Lacey | JR | Freeburg | 1:09.99 | |
6 | Babor, Addison | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:14.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgieff, Sarah | SR | Dunlap | 1:01.18 | 10 |
2 | Mans, Kellie | JR | Alton | 1:03.82 | 8 |
3 | Phillips, Tiarah | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:05.48 | 3 |
4 | Hempen, Jessie | SR | Breese Central | 1:06.00 | 2 |
5 | Ailes, Miracle | FR | Keokuk | 1:09.10 | |
6 | Muldrow, Jaylen | SO | Lanphier | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Kara | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:49.96 | |
2 | McKenzie, McKaylee | FR | Rochester | 2:50.02 | |
3 | Gehrke, Lola | SO | Rochester | 3:02.32 | |
4 | Kuhl, Kyla | FR | Hillsboro | 3:04.03 | |
5 | Steckel, Sami | JR | Jersey | 3:10.74 | |
6 | Sindani, Noel | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 3:13.94 | |
7 | Ostrowksy, Sydney | SR | Taylorville | 3:22.09 | |
8 | Groetecke, Emma | SO | Columbia | 3:23.04 | |
9 | Lee, Madelyn | FR | Pontiac | 3:23.46 | |
10 | Smith, Ellie | SR | Jacksonville | 3:28.86 | |
11 | Oswald, Mackenzie | SO | Jacksonville | 3:39.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendell, Christine | FR | Jersey | 2:44.10 | |
2 | Rupert, Maddy | FR | Hillsboro | 2:44.12 | |
3 | Sykes, Claire | FR | Granite City | 2:48.51 | |
4 | Kirkover, Kendra | FR | Granite City | 2:51.35 | |
5 | Sanchez, Ashley | SO | Collinsville | 2:55.34 | |
6 | Lesicko, Desiree | SR | Staunton | 2:55.40 | |
7 | Branz, Ashley | SO | Pontiac | 2:58.58 | |
8 | Ess, Kristen | FR | Breese Central | 3:02.02 | |
9 | Petit, Hannah | FR | Collinsville | 3:07.02 | |
10 | Markus, Marissa | SO | Breese Central | 3:16.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Sydney | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:38.95 | 2 |
2 | Marks, Kendall | SR | Quincy | 2:44.31 | |
3 | Curry, Katie | JR | Glenwood | 2:44.74 | |
4 | Souva, Lucy | FR | Springfield | 2:45.69 | |
5 | Devlin, Madison | JR | Springfield | 2:47.43 | |
6 | Woodcock, Haley | JR | Canton | 2:49.39 | |
7 | Rainey, Bre | SR | Lanphier | 2:51.19 | |
8 | Baltimore, Aryana | SR | Lanphier | 2:55.31 | |
9 | Wolf, Molly | SO | Freeburg | 2:59.04 | |
10 | Morris, Elizabeth | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 3:04.81 | |
11 | Wohlstadter, Emma | SR | Macomb | 3:17.11 | |
12 | Curry, Julia | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roller, Lydia | FR | Staunton | 2:25.96 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Abby | JR | Dunlap | 2:29.09 | 8 |
3 | Whitworth, Kayla | SR | Freeburg | 2:29.32 | 6 |
4 | Copeland, Andrea | SR | Dunlap | 2:32.94 | 5 |
5 | Wheelwright, Claire | FR | Canton | 2:33.38 | 4 |
6 | Markel, Jessica | SO | Alton | 2:37.08 | 3 |
7 | Hady, Mikayla | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:38.99 | 1 |
8 | Stovall, Maya | JR | Macomb | 2:41.56 | |
9 | Patzia, Kiersten | FR | Glenwood | 2:45.81 | |
10 | Ghrer, Noelle | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 2:52.47 | |
11 | Seals, Lillien | SR | Quincy | 2:54.01 | |
12 | Mans, Kellie | JR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Jessica | SO | Freeburg | 6:19.07 | |
2 | Dappen, Kaitlan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:19.24 | |
3 | Smith, Jenny | SO | Jacksonville | 6:24.87 | |
4 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | JR | Jacksonville | 6:37.32 | |
5 | Wilson, Sierra | JR | Jersey | 6:38.29 | |
6 | Campbell, Hailey | SR | Rochester | 6:43.70 | |
7 | Kuhl, Mercedes | SO | Hillsboro | 6:45.83 | |
8 | Smith, Abigail | SR | Taylorville | 6:53.86 | |
9 | Perez, Peilar | FR | Pontiac | 7:03.05 | |
10 | Wohlstadter, Emma | SR | Macomb | 7:19.53 | |
11 | Smith, Lauren | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - | |
12 | Murphy, Erin | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | - | |
13 | VanFossen, Emily | SO | Collinsville | - | |
14 | Towell, Alex | FR | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Arika | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5:52.17 | |
2 | Ganz, Peyton | SO | Freeburg | 5:58.17 | |
3 | Nikonowicz, Chessy | SO | Granite City | 5:58.40 | |
4 | Rupert, Maddy | FR | Hillsboro | 6:06.73 | |
5 | Teaman, Abby | FR | Glenwood | 6:07.10 | |
6 | Shamhart, Taylor | FR | Glenwood | 6:08.06 | |
7 | Tallerico, Hannah | SR | Quincy | 6:10.95 | |
8 | Crader, Lily | FR | Alton | 6:29.28 | |
9 | Copeland, Jordan | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 6:40.53 | |
10 | Kane, Kayla | SO | Rochester | 6:56.02 | |
11 | Johnson, Emily | JR | Granite City | - | |
12 | Markel, Jessica | SO | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Campbell | FR | Dunlap | 5:12.62 | 10 |
2 | Verville, Franny | SR | Dunlap | 5:19.26 | 8 |
3 | Roller, Lydia | FR | Staunton | 5:20.85 | 6 |
4 | Mathews, Elyse | SR | Canton | 5:41.42 | 5 |
5 | Kurfman, Lydia | JR | Quincy | 5:45.51 | 4 |
6 | Huffman, Sydney | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:46.67 | 3 |
7 | Fournier, Eleanor | FR | Canton | 5:47.05 | 2 |
8 | Stovall, Maya | JR | Macomb | 5:47.19 | 1 |
9 | Edwards, Ruth | JR | Springfield | 5:52.75 | |
10 | Ridley, Madison | JR | Springfield | 5:59.07 | |
11 | Tirey, Kayla | SR | Collinsville | 6:04.42 | |
12 | Albers, Regan | FR | Breese Central | 6:21.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgieff, Sarah | SR | Dunlap | 9.53 | 10 |
2 | Rainey, Btittany | JR | Dunlap | 9.67 | 8 |
3 | Burnes, Hannah | JR | Springfield | 9.78 | 6 |
4 | Jackson, N'dia | JR | Lanphier | 9.81 | 5 |
5 | Vance, Elle | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.03 | 4 |
6 | Goldring, Katie | FR | Canton | 10.18 | 3 |
7 | Weilmuenster, Megan | FR | Freeburg | 10.25 | 2 |
8 | Ferguson, Lauren | JR | Springfield | 10.35 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainey, Btittany | JR | Dunlap | 9.55 |
2 | Jackson, N'dia | JR | Lanphier | 9.80 |
3 | Olson, Paige | SO | Rochester | 10.71 |
4 | Stahlschmidt, Sierra | SO | Alton | 11.44 |
5 | Pohlman, Jill | SO | Jersey | 11.55 |
6 | Washington, Keondria | FR | Glenwood | 11.61 |
7 | Mason, Kenzie | SO | Quincy | 11.69 |
8 | Triplett, Breanna | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 21.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snyder, Natalie | JR | Taylorville | 10.44 |
2 | Garcia, Natalia | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.76 |
3 | Larson, Ella | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11.17 |
4 | Sloman, Kaya | JR | Glenwood | 11.40 |
5 | Moran, Audrey | FR | Breese Central | 12.01 |
6 | Allen, Cionna | JR | Manual | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Diarra | SR | Alton | 10.55 |
2 | Geisler, Megan | SO | Keokuk | 10.77 |
3 | VonBokel, Emily | SO | Breese Central | 11.47 |
4 | Daily, Clare | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 14.96 |
5 | Guyton, Makiah | JR | Manual | - |
6 | Vitale, Elaina | JR | Columbia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgieff, Sarah | SR | Dunlap | 9.59 |
2 | Goldring, Katie | FR | Canton | 10.16 |
3 | Burnes, Hannah | JR | Springfield | 10.21 |
4 | Ferguson, Lauren | JR | Springfield | 10.40 |
5 | Rodgers, Dreayna | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 10.70 |
6 | Stambaugh, Brandy | JR | Freeburg | 11.63 |
7 | Tate, Lillia | SR | Keokuk | 13.29 |
8 | Vahle, Kaylee | FR | Jersey | 14.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weilmuenster, Megan | FR | Freeburg | 10.30 |
2 | Vance, Elle | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.40 |
3 | Huston, Maggie | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.55 |
4 | Matta, Miranda | FR | Staunton | 11.34 |
5 | King, Bria | JR | Collinsville | 11.76 |
6 | Smith, Julia | JR | Collinsville | 12.62 |
7 | Schutte, Maggie | SR | Quincy | - |
8 | Neve, Alex | SR | Macomb | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Stephanie | SR | Freeburg | 11' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Schutte, Maggie | SR | Quincy | 10' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Siebenberger, Ella | SO | Freeburg | 9' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Bertschy, Sydney | SR | Dunlap | 9' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Hefley, Jamie | JR | Rochester | 8' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Clem, Jackie | SO | Springfield | 7' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | Kees, Isabella | FR | Canton | 7' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Meiss, Tessa | SR | Dunlap | 7' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Jackson, Deanna | JR | Hillsboro | 7' 2.0" | |
10 | Weiner, Lauren | SO | Alton | 6' 8.0" | |
11 | Hickerson, Gracey | SO | Quincy | 6' 8.0" | |
12 | Teichman, Allison | JR | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajna, Aanise | SR | Dunlap | 34' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Gagen, Caroline | SO | Freeburg | 34' 3.25" | 8 |
3 | Roberts, Acacia | JR | Dunlap | 33' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Milford, Mariyah | JR | Lanphier | 33' 0.25" | 5 |
5 | Holden, Abigail | SO | Glenwood | 32' 11.0" | 4 |
6 | Vogler, Katie | SR | Quincy | 32' 4.0" | 3 |
7 | DeFrain, Gillian | JR | Canton | 32' 3.25" | 2 |
8 | Meier, Kylie | JR | Hillsboro | 31' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Huber, Kyra | JR | Hillsboro | 30' 1.0" | |
10 | Hock, Jamie | JR | Freeburg | 29' 6.25" | |
11 | Swope, Mackenzie | JR | Rochester | 27' 2.0" | |
12 | Rudolph, Tristyn | SR | Jersey | 27' 1.25" | |
13 | McDonald, Madison | JR | Canton | 27' 0.75" | |
14 | Hayes, Abbey | SO | Jersey | 26' 5.25" | |
15 | Stotler, Abbey | FR | Glenwood | - | |
16 | Connell, Mackenzie | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | - | |
17 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | - | |
18 | Schutte, Maggie | SR | Quincy | - | |
19 | Brahler, Madeline | SO | Alton | - | |
20 | Gretak, Lillian | JR | Staunton | - | |
21 | Ziglar, Kaleigh | JR | Staunton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Chynna | SR | Rochester | 26' 10.0" | |
2 | Sumlin, Skyy | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 26' 7.0" | |
3 | Waldschmidt, Abby | SO | Pontiac | 25' 10.0" | |
4 | Leflore, Jayda | FR | Collinsville | 23' 6.0" | |
5 | Valleroy, Chloe | FR | Columbia | 23' 5.0" | |
6 | Hanson, Olivia | SO | Quincy | 22' 11.0" | |
7 | Bleichner, Olivia | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 22' 5.0" | |
8 | Meiss, Emma | SR | Dunlap | 20' 0.0" | |
9 | Blocker, Dominique | SO | Manual | - | |
10 | Evans, Ambria | SO | Manual | - | |
11 | Zimmerman, Mia | SO | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedden, Trinity | SO | Canton | 30' 10.0" | |
2 | weaver, brianna | SO | Pontiac | 28' 9.0" | |
3 | Duffie, Makayla | SO | Freeburg | 28' 6.0" | |
4 | Benson, Madison | SO | Keokuk | 27' 1.0" | |
5 | Frazer, Ciara | SO | Collinsville | 27' 0.0" | |
6 | Ford, Celena | SR | Macomb | 26' 11.0" | |
7 | Lee, Contessa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 26' 4.0" | |
8 | Ratermann, Alexis | JR | Breese Central | 26' 3.0" | |
9 | Ore, Adrian | FR | Jacksonville | 26' 1.0" | |
10 | Moore, Ebonee | SO | Jacksonville | 26' 0.0" | |
11 | Kain, Caitlyn | SO | Jersey | 17' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schable, Kalyn | JR | Glenwood | 35' 7.0" | 6 |
2 | Huston, Riley | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 33' 2.0" | 3 |
3 | King, Sydney | SR | Springfield | 31' 1.0" | |
4 | Jiroutek, Emma | SO | Rochester | 31' 0.0" | |
5 | Irizarry, Sydney | SR | Breese Central | 30' 9.0" | |
6 | Cox, Alexis | SR | Staunton | 30' 9.0" | |
7 | Stein, Maci | SR | Freeburg | 30' 3.0" | |
8 | Oaks, Kalisse | SR | Springfield | 30' 0.0" | |
9 | Foley, Lillie | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27' 8.0" | |
10 | McCarron, Sydney | FR | Keokuk | 27' 5.0" | |
11 | Daniel, Abi | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 26' 1.0" | |
12 | Miller, Emma | FR | Hillsboro | 26' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bray, Mackenzie | SR | Glenwood | 38' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Thurman, Bria | JR | Alton | 36' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Tally, Raya | SO | Alton | 34' 1.0" | 5 |
4 | Milford, Mariyah | JR | Lanphier | 33' 7.0" | 4 |
5 | Mann, Kelsi | SR | Macomb | 32' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Lubbert, Alyssa | JR | Quincy | 32' 5.0" | 1 |
7 | Vonderhaar, Maddie | SO | Columbia | 32' 5.0" | |
8 | Snyder, Natalie | JR | Taylorville | 31' 6.0" | |
9 | Casey, Blessing | SR | Lanphier | 30' 7.0" | |
10 | Butler, Jalen | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 30' 6.0" | |
11 | Golden, Irma | JR | Dunlap | 29' 11.0" | |
12 | Butcher, Addyson | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 26' 5.0" |