Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boahere, Joshua | SO | Holy Trinity | 7.39 | |
2 | Coffee, Ray | SR | De La Salle | 7.76 | |
3 | Huesca, Oscar | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 8.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monney, Michael | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.74 | |
2 | Buford , Kenyon | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 7.98 | |
3 | BrayBoy , Zach | FR | Chicago Hope Academy | 8.47 | |
4 | Rivera-De Paz, Jonathan | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 10.17 | |
5 | Juarez, Juan | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Asean | SR | Hubbard | 7.76 | |
2 | Gray, Lyle | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.82 | |
3 | lipsey, dariyon | FR | Prosser | 8.40 | |
4 | Duran, Miguel | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 8.79 | |
5 | Anaya, Eric | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rule, Jamal | SR | Hubbard | 7.91 | |
2 | Thornton, Nathaniel | JR | De La Salle | 7.97 | |
3 | Jones, Josiah | SO | De La Salle | 7.98 | |
4 | Muhammad, Kenyon | JR | Hubbard | 8.10 | |
5 | Madkins, Dillon | FR | F.W. Parker | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams , Ryan | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 7.25 | |
2 | Harris, Tavaris | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 7.51 | |
3 | Burris, Teddy | JR | F.W. Parker | 8.10 | |
4 | Manilow, Nate | JR | F.W. Parker | 8.27 | |
5 | Hicks-Bray, Tyrese | JR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulledge , Kyshaun | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | - | |
2 | Barrow-Harris , LaTrayveon | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monney, Michael | SR | Holy Trinity | 26.21 | |
2 | Hendricks, Mikko | SO | De La Salle | 27.48 | |
3 | Moreno , Roger | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 31.96 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Achilles | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 33.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boahere, Joshua | SO | Holy Trinity | 26.38 | |
2 | Anaya, Eric | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 30.00 | |
3 | Tostado, Carlos Daniel | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 30.88 | |
4 | Preciado, Santiago | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manilow, Nate | JR | F.W. Parker | 26.63 | |
2 | Brown, Jaxson | SO | De La Salle | 26.79 | |
3 | lipsey, dariyon | FR | Prosser | 27.41 | |
4 | Duran, Miguel | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 29.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Joemarion | JR | Curie | 26.00 | |
2 | Thornton, Nathaniel | JR | De La Salle | 26.17 | |
3 | Gray, Lyle | SR | Holy Trinity | 26.25 | |
4 | Burns, Devariae | JR | Hubbard | 26.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Asean | SR | Hubbard | 25.56 | |
2 | Manney, Cameron | SR | Curie | 26.04 | |
3 | Prince , Mykai | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | 27.38 | |
4 | Boelter, Ares | SO | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutierrez, Jonathan | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:08.90 | |
2 | Huesca, Oscar | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:17.89 | |
3 | Salgado, Juan Armando | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:24.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Joemarion | JR | Curie | 1:04.78 | |
2 | Boelter, Ares | SO | Hubbard | 1:08.61 | |
3 | Ward, Zion | SO | Curie | 1:08.74 | |
4 | Preciado, Santiago | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:10.85 | |
5 | Flores, Cesar | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:11.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kendall | SO | De La Salle | 1:03.38 | |
2 | Hemphill-Smith, Davu | SO | F.W. Parker | 1:05.98 | |
3 | Feliciano , Armando | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 1:07.79 | |
4 | Merrit-Clark, Ethan | SR | De La Salle | 1:09.21 | |
5 | Gudiel , Christopher | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:14.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giles, Jamari | FR | Curie | 59.99 | |
2 | Collier, Lorenzo | SR | F.W. Parker | 1:00.34 | |
3 | Lipford, Rocque | JR | F.W. Parker | 1:00.65 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Sadrac | FR | Hubbard | 1:01.43 | |
5 | Mendoza, Luciano | FR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams , Ryan | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 57.54 | |
2 | Valladares, Tyler | SR | Prosser | 58.94 | |
3 | curry, patrick | SR | Prosser | 59.73 | |
4 | Hendricks, Mikko | SO | De La Salle | 1:03.30 | |
5 | Thomas, Calvin | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 1:06.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salazar, Leonardo | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 2:29.22 | |
2 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | 2:34.98 | |
3 | Ibarra-Munoz, Mauricio | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 2:42.95 | |
4 | Duran, Luis | JR | Curie | 2:48.99 | |
5 | Mora-Landa, Juan | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 3:22.72 | |
6 | Esteban, Daniel | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 3:29.86 | |
7 | Ward, Dillon | FR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Ruviani | SO | Curie | 2:20.69 | |
2 | Akilu, Caleb | SO | F.W. Parker | 2:33.34 | |
3 | gonzalez, victor | SO | Prosser | 2:34.97 | |
4 | Green, Jayden | JR | Curie | 2:35.46 | |
5 | Jimenez, Omar | JR | Hubbard | 2:38.39 | |
6 | Cruz, Ricardo | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 2:40.66 | |
7 | Hernandez, Anthony | SO | Hubbard | 2:44.76 | |
8 | Zamora, Isidro | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 2:46.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitre, Chase | SR | De La Salle | 2:04.98 | |
2 | Schonknecht, Gabriel | FR | De La Salle | 2:20.68 | |
3 | Weil, Henry | JR | F.W. Parker | 2:22.12 | |
4 | Degante, Fernando | JR | F.W. Parker | 2:27.91 | |
5 | Dominguez , Eduardo | SR | Prosser | 2:38.83 | |
6 | Marvin , Elijah | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 2:43.88 | |
7 | Parker , Owen | FR | Chicago Hope Academy | 3:02.22 | |
8 | Harris , Jesse | FR | Chicago Hope Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | gonzalez, victor | SO | Prosser | 6:12.93 | |
2 | Sandoval, Emiliano | JR | Curie | 6:13.41 | |
3 | Torres, Alan | SO | Curie | 6:24.01 | |
4 | Barrera, Raymundo | JR | Prosser | 6:29.25 | |
5 | Sanchez, Jose | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 6:31.56 | |
6 | Najera, Eduardo | SO | Curie | 6:31.63 | |
7 | Moran , Alexander | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 7:17.35 | |
8 | Mora-Landa, Juan | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 7:45.93 | |
9 | Esteban, Daniel | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 8:06.79 | |
10 | Ibarra-Munoz, Mauricio | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | - | |
11 | Harrison, Justin | SO | De La Salle | - | |
12 | Young, Aidan | SR | F.W. Parker | - | |
13 | Houck, Oskar | FR | De La Salle | - | |
14 | Cortez, Christian | FR | Pritzker College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitre, Chase | SR | De La Salle | 5:21.83 | |
2 | Amador, Samuel | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | 5:24.95 | |
3 | Feliciano , Debbin | FR | Chicago Hope Academy | 5:33.86 | |
4 | Jimenez, Omar | JR | Hubbard | 6:02.62 | |
5 | martinez, yael | SO | Prosser | 6:02.85 | |
6 | Silets, Ethan | JR | F.W. Parker | 6:07.87 | |
7 | Nandi, Akaash | FR | F.W. Parker | 6:07.90 | |
8 | Monsour , Amir | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 6:56.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow-Harris , LaTrayveon | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | - | |
2 | Gulledge , Kyshaun | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince , Mykai | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | 11.41 | |
2 | Moran , Alexander | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 11.70 | |
3 | Ochoa, Paul | FR | Hubbard | 11.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 9.56 | |
2 | Jones, Josiah | SO | De La Salle | 9.90 | |
3 | Brown, Jaxson | SO | De La Salle | 10.39 | |
4 | Crump, Robert | JR | Hubbard | 10.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curie | A |
Cameron Manney,
Zion Ward, Tyrese Hicks-Bray, Joemarion Calloway |
1:24.42 | |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Asean Johnson,
Jamal Rule, Devariae Burns, Ares Boelter |
1:25.29 | |
3 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Kenyon Buford ,
Leonardo Salazar, Eric Anaya, Miguel Duran |
1:31.99 | |
4 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | A |
Achilles Rodriguez,
Carlos Daniel Tostado, Juan Juarez, Oscar Huesca |
1:43.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Ray Coffee,
Caleb Terrell, Nathaniel Thornton, Josiah Jones |
1:21.74 | |
2 | Holy Trinity | A |
Lyle Gray,
Akil Upchurch, Joshua Boahere, Michael Monney |
1:23.33 | |
3 | Chicago Hope Academy | A |
Zach BrayBoy ,
Judah Mallette, LaTrayveon Barrow-Harris , Ian Calhoun |
1:25.32 | |
4 | F.W. Parker | A |
Teddy Burris,
Dillon Madkins, Emre Emanet, Nate Manilow |
1:30.06 | |
5 | Prosser |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Nathaniel Thornton,
Amir Howard, Chase Pitre, Mikko Hendricks |
4:08.63 | |
2 | Curie | A |
Jamari Giles,
Julian Arias, Jayden Green, Zion Ward |
4:27.76 | |
3 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Leonardo Salazar,
Kenyon Buford , Edward McKinnie, Christopher Gudiel |
4:30.28 | |
4 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | A |
Juan Armando Salgado,
Santiago Preciado, Jonathan Rivera-De Paz, Juan Juarez |
5:30.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosser | A |
Tyler Valladares,
Alexis Cortez, carlos ramirez, patrick curry |
3:58.16 | |
2 | Chicago Hope Academy | A |
Tavaris Harris,
Judah Mallette, Zack Robinson , Stephen Garth |
3:58.25 | |
3 | Hubbard | A |
Asean Johnson,
Paul Ochoa, Jamal Rule, Sadrac Rodriguez |
4:14.16 | |
4 | F.W. Parker | A |
Caleb Akilu,
Davu Hemphill-Smith, Davin Rowe, Johnny Mansueto |
4:43.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosser | A |
Alexis Cortez,
Eduardo Dominguez , hector trinidad, Luciano Mendoza |
10:08.55 | |
2 | F.W. Parker | A |
Davin Rowe,
Johnny Mansueto, Aidan Young, Lorenzo Collier |
10:20.22 | |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Tremaine Cheers,
Dillon Ward, Oskar Houck, Amir Howard |
10:27.99 | |
4 | Chicago Hope Academy | A |
Jesus Villanueva,
Zack Robinson , Samuel Amador, Debbin Feliciano |
10:36.29 | |
5 | Hubbard | A |
Paul Ochoa,
Emilio Alvarez, Charmar Washington, Jeremiah Collins |
11:11.83 | |
6 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Edward McKinnie,
Cesar Flores, Jonathan Gutierrez, Isidro Zamora |
11:16.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 1.63 | |
2 | curry, patrick | SR | Prosser | 1.63 | |
3 | Williams , Ryan | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 1.60 | |
4 | Anderson, Usuan | FR | De La Salle | 1.60 | |
5 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Tavaris | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 5.61 | |
2 | Manney, Cameron | SR | Curie | 5.52 | |
3 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 5.38 | |
4 | Crump, Robert | JR | Hubbard | 5.00 | |
5 | Garth, Stephen | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 4.84 | |
6 | Brown, Jaxson | SO | De La Salle | 4.83 | |
7 | Buford , Kenyon | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 4.56 | |
8 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | 4.39 | |
9 | lipsey, dariyon | FR | Prosser | 4.34 | |
10 | Moran , Alexander | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 4.28 | |
11 | Hicks-Bray, Tyrese | JR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClain , Davarey | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 1' 0.17" | |
2 | Perkins, Dan | SR | Curie | 11.68 | |
3 | Forst, Sam | SR | F.W. Parker | 10.88 | |
4 | Okoh , Joseph | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | 10.05 | |
5 | Keller, John | SR | De La Salle | 9.29 | |
6 | Tostado, Carlos Daniel | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 8.27 | |
7 | Washington, Maishawn | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.95 | |
8 | Rivera-De Paz, Jonathan | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 6.01 | |
9 | Washington, Tyler | JR | Hubbard | - | |
10 | Alvarez, Emilio | FR | Hubbard | - | |
11 | Gage, Deron | JR | Curie | - | |
12 | Randolph, Kenneth | FR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuloano, Sereana | SR | Unattached | 8.26 | |
2 | Velazquez, Jilene | FR | Holy Trinity | 8.94 | |
3 | Washington, Kalei | JR | De La Salle | 9.30 | |
4 | Curtis, Quaitrin ("CC") | JR | Holy Trinity | 9.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Chelsea | SO | Southland College Prep | 9.01 | |
2 | Fairley, Ta'keya | JR | Curie | 9.40 | |
3 | Robinson, Michelle | FR | Holy Trinity | 9.52 | |
4 | Huesca, Magaly | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 10.26 | |
5 | Quintero, Kayla | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweatt, Ella | FR | De La Salle | 9.15 | |
2 | Baity, Kennedi | FR | Southland College Prep | 9.39 | |
3 | Barnes, Aniya | FR | Prosser | 9.95 | |
4 | Chaidez, Clarissa | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 10.03 | |
5 | Sanchez, Maribel | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 10.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Audrey | SO | F.W. Parker | 8.87 | |
2 | Erwin, Lucy | SR | Hubbard | 8.96 | |
3 | Jackson, Londyn | SR | Curie | 9.03 | |
4 | King, Marguerite | SO | De La Salle | 9.25 | |
5 | Tate, Tristen | SR | F.W. Parker | 10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Marieyea | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 8.75 | |
2 | Gray, Kendall | FR | Southland College Prep | 9.05 | |
3 | Thompson, Kaileigh | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 9.17 | |
4 | Simmons , Janiya | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 9.38 | |
5 | Cargo, Naomi | SR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Marieyea | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 30.82 | |
2 | Curtis, Quaitrin ("CC") | JR | Holy Trinity | 33.43 | |
3 | Barnes, Aniya | FR | Prosser | 34.30 | |
4 | Salinas, Samantha | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 40.33 | |
5 | Rodriguez-Baca, Arleth | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 41.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuloano, Sereana | SR | Unattached | 28.87 | |
2 | Andrade, Emily | SO | De La Salle | 30.09 | |
3 | Hernandez-Rivas, Jessica | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 32.89 | |
4 | Avila, Isabel | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 33.91 | |
5 | Velazquez, Jilene | FR | Holy Trinity | 34.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Michelle | FR | Holy Trinity | 33.72 | |
2 | Morales, Gianna | FR | Hubbard | 35.88 | |
3 | Bailon, Gabriela | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 38.01 | |
4 | Perez, Wendy | FR | Pritzker College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin, Lucy | SR | Hubbard | 30.86 | |
2 | Jackson, Londyn | SR | Curie | 32.17 | |
3 | Tellez, Ashley | SR | Hubbard | 36.65 | |
4 | Sweatt, Ella | FR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cargo, Naomi | SR | Curie | 28.86 | |
2 | Dixon, Jamiyah | SR | Southland College Prep | 30.38 | |
3 | Stephenson, Kennedi | JR | Southland College Prep | 31.23 | |
4 | Carr, Kheler | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 31.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billingsley , Ania | FR | Chicago Hope Academy | 29.18 | |
2 | Gray, Kendall | FR | Southland College Prep | 29.75 | |
3 | Washington, Kalei | JR | De La Salle | 30.98 | |
4 | Fairley, Ta'keya | JR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Angelque | SO | Curie | 1:17.94 | |
2 | Chavez, Nadia | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:19.79 | |
3 | Ligon, Mia | FR | De La Salle | - | |
4 | Akwafo, Mildred | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | - | |
5 | Chaidez, Clarissa | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:15.72 | |
2 | Green, Trinity | FR | Curie | 1:18.13 | |
3 | Halley , Aisha | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 1:23.61 | |
4 | Nevarez, Nayeli | SR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:40.78 | |
5 | Black, Jaymeri | SO | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Roselynn | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:19.26 | |
2 | Jimenez, Samantha | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 1:25.18 | |
3 | Chavez, Yamilet | JR | Hubbard | 1:29.28 | |
4 | Avila, Estefani | JR | Hubbard | 1:30.06 | |
5 | Martinez, Xochitl | SR | Hubbard | 1:37.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephenson, Kennedi | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:13.84 | |
2 | Gallagher, Sadie | JR | F.W. Parker | 1:23.25 | |
3 | Chavez, Kate | SO | F.W. Parker | 1:31.47 | |
4 | Sweatt, Ella | FR | De La Salle | - | |
5 | Dawkins , Jayla | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basano, Riley | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:06.44 | |
2 | Washington, Kalei | JR | De La Salle | 1:09.82 | |
3 | McCloskey, Kaylynn | SO | Southland College Prep | 1:11.46 | |
4 | Sevilla, Adriana | JR | Prosser | 1:12.93 | |
5 | Molina, Desi | FR | F.W. Parker | 1:14.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen-Study, Kate | SR | F.W. Parker | 2:59.58 | |
2 | Sowemimo, Kehinde | FR | Southland College Prep | 3:00.96 | |
3 | Franklin, Julia | FR | Southland College Prep | 3:15.67 | |
4 | Moreno, Nayeli | SO | Curie | 3:17.75 | |
5 | Villafranca, Arely | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 3:27.29 | |
6 | escobar, melanie | SO | Prosser | 3:33.16 | |
7 | Santana, Dallanara | SR | Hubbard | 3:33.32 | |
8 | hernandez, jocelyn | JR | Prosser | 3:45.36 | |
9 | Rodriguez, Nayeli | FR | Prosser | 3:57.46 | |
10 | Orihuela, Zayuri | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 4:14.45 | |
11 | Avila, Crystal | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 4:19.39 | |
12 | Rincon, Daisy | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 4:22.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morales, Gianna | FR | Hubbard | - | |
2 | Soto, Samantha | FR | De La Salle | - | |
3 | Jackson, Milan | FR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meeky, Alyssa | FR | Southland College Prep | 3:16.55 | |
2 | Alvarado , Brenda | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | - | |
3 | Brown, Sofia | SR | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soto, Samantha | FR | De La Salle | 6:38.98 | |
2 | Allen-Study, Elise | SO | F.W. Parker | 7:14.00 | |
3 | Chavez, Kate | SO | F.W. Parker | 7:51.34 | |
4 | Ibarra-Munoz, Valeria | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 7:55.15 | |
5 | Villafranca, Arely | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 7:59.17 | |
6 | Sowemimo, Kehinde | FR | Southland College Prep | 8:12.87 | |
7 | Lopez, Ashly | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 8:37.57 | |
8 | Nicanor, Mitzy | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 9:33.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adesioye, Olumide | SR | Southland College Prep | - | |
2 | Perez , Melissa | JR | Pritzker College Prep | - | |
3 | Alvarado , Brenda | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | - | |
4 | Franco, Ana | JR | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah, Janiah | FR | Southland College Prep | 12.56 | |
2 | Jackson, A'Janae | JR | Curie | 12.63 | |
3 | Sharp, Jami'yah | FR | Curie | 13.71 | |
4 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendez, Brianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 12.81 | |
2 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 13.04 | |
3 | Flores, Laura | JR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkley, Bre'Air | SO | Southland College Prep | 10.38 | |
2 | Pickett, Jazmin | JR | Southland College Prep | 11.45 | |
3 | Ransberry, Aniya | FR | Curie | 12.66 | |
4 | King, Marguerite | SO | De La Salle | 12.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curie | A |
Londyn Jackson,
Ta'keya Fairley, Trinity Green, Naomi Cargo |
1:39.80 | |
2 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | A |
Alondra Mikolajewski,
Mireya Ceballos, Isabel Avila, Magaly Huesca |
1:54.51 | |
3 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Marlisa Aguilar,
Crystal Avila, Gabriela Bailon, Mitzy Nicanor |
2:06.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southland College Prep | A |
Yazmin Edwards,
Bre'Air Starkley, Jamiyah Dixon, Kendall Gray |
1:36.83 | |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Ella Sweatt,
Marguerite King, Emily Andrade, Kalei Washington |
1:38.11 | |
3 | Chicago Hope Academy | A |
Marieyea Crawford,
Kristen Garth , Aniyah Phillips, Kaileigh Thompson |
1:38.29 | |
4 | F.W. Parker | A |
Tristen Tate,
Desi Molina, Sadie Gallagher, Audrey Hunter |
1:43.53 | |
5 | Hubbard | A |
Lucy Erwin,
Laura Flores, Gianna Morales, Stephanie Juarez |
1:45.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Samantha Jimenez,
Brianna Mendez, Roselynn Perez, Maribel Sanchez |
5:27.99 | |
2 | Hubbard | A |
Laura Flores,
Stephanie Juarez, Ashley Tellez, Dallanara Santana |
5:44.27 | |
3 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | A |
Alondra Mikolajewski,
Britany Martinez, Jessica Hernandez-Rivas, Kayla Quintero |
6:01.44 | |
4 | Curie | A |
,
, , |
6:28.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Emily Andrade,
Mia Ligon, Ella Sweatt, Kalei Washington |
4:44.74 | |
2 | Southland College Prep | A |
Yazmin Edwards,
Jazmin Pickett, Bre'Air Starkley, Riley Basano |
4:48.07 | |
3 | Chicago Hope Academy | A |
Aniyah Phillips,
Kristen Garth , Ania Billingsley , Marieyea Crawford |
4:58.48 | |
4 | Prosser | A |
Adriana Sevilla,
melanie escobar, Yocelyn Cabral, Melissa Valle |
5:05.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosser | A |
melanie escobar,
Melissa Valle, nazalia giron, jocelyn hernandez |
13:07.16 | |
2 | Southland College Prep | A |
Alyssa Meeky,
Julia Franklin, Laila Lane, Kehinde Sowemimo |
13:31.76 | |
3 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Jennifer Viveros,
Ashley Villa, Samantha Salinas, Wendy Perez |
16:00.20 | |
4 | De La Salle | A |
Milan Jackson,
Mia Ligon, Samantha Soto, Kristin Talley |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Chelsea | SO | Southland College Prep | 1.41 | |
2 | Dixon, Jamiyah | SR | Southland College Prep | 1.38 | |
3 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | - | |
4 | Nead, Danielle | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuloano, Sereana | SR | Unattached | 5.00 | |
2 | Jackson, A'Janae | JR | Curie | 4.72 | |
3 | Mendez, Brianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 4.36 | |
4 | Dixon, Jamiyah | SR | Southland College Prep | 4.18 | |
5 | Edwards, Yazmin | JR | Southland College Prep | 3.74 | |
6 | Mallett, Mariah | JR | Curie | 3.57 | |
7 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 3.47 | |
8 | Jackson, Veronica | SR | Prosser | 3.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Myla | SO | Curie | 7.48 | |
2 | Ingram, Arieona | JR | Southland College Prep | 7.17 | |
3 | Spiff, Taylor | JR | Southland College Prep | 7.03 | |
4 | Mallett, Mai | JR | Curie | 6.87 | |
5 | Rodriguez-Baca, Arleth | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 6.64 | |
6 | Halley , Aisha | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 6.63 | |
7 | Jarrett, Keenyriah | FR | De La Salle | 6.50 | |
8 | Ashley , Taylor | SR | Chicago Hope Academy | 6.37 | |
9 | Jackson, Veronica | SR | Prosser | 6.31 | |
10 | Carrillo, Brianna | SR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 4.36 | |
11 | yarbrough, janiya | JR | Prosser | - | |
12 | Spraggins, Tamiah | FR | De La Salle | - | |
13 | Talley, Kristin | FR | De La Salle | - |