Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Nick | SR | West Bentonville | 7.02 | |
2 | Soriano, Noah | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.05 | |
3 | Bell, Braeden | SR | Team Elite | 7.09 | |
4 | Schwanke, Brett | SR | Unattached | 7.15 | |
5 | Sanders Jr., Terrell | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.17 | |
6 | Hunter Jr., James | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Draper, Liam | JR | Unattached | 7.62 |
2 | Adcock, Cason | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.63 |
3 | Burk, Elijah | JR | Unattached | 7.71 |
4 | Smith, Jamohn | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.84 |
5 | Logue, Brenden | JR | Unattached | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honeycutt, Mason | FR | Poteau | 7.45 |
2 | Embola, Mamady | SR | Unattached | 7.51 |
3 | Davis, Terrill | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.93 |
4 | Powell, Aaron | FR | Unattached | 8.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Larret | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.69 |
2 | Logue, Trevor | SR | Unattached | 7.74 |
3 | Dean, Aiden | SR | Owasso Striders | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serrano, Trae | SO | Har-Ber | 7.67 |
2 | Stroud, Laynce | JR | West Bentonville | 7.93 |
3 | Brown, Sterling | JR | Bentonville | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Jr., James | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.18 |
2 | Tinsley, Zach | SO | Unattached | 7.64 |
3 | Frankenfield, Tyler | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.70 |
4 | McNew, Lance | SO | Vilonia | 7.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Braeden | SR | Team Elite | 7.11 |
2 | Estes, Eli | SR | Bentonville | 7.41 |
3 | Wofford, Avarus | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.78 |
4 | Ralston, Braxton | SR | Tiger Track Club | 7.86 |
5 | Wright, Kavon | SR | Hermitage | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Nick | SR | West Bentonville | 7.04 |
2 | Thomas, Tru | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.26 |
3 | Campbell, Keshun | SR | Cahokia | 7.78 |
4 | Means, Haden | SO | Bentonville | 7.89 |
5 | Ehlers, Christopher | SR | West Bentonville | 7.93 |
6 | Mitchell, Blaine | SO | Har-Ber | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders Jr., Terrell | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.25 |
2 | Gones, Ethan | JR | Unattached | 7.60 |
3 | Thomas, Hector | SR | West Bentonville | 7.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stauffer, William | SO | Unattached | 7.47 |
2 | Fee, Carter | SR | Unattached | 7.48 |
3 | Hopkins, Afton | JR | Nixa | 7.53 |
4 | Enlow, River | FR | Unattached | 7.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano, Noah | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.12 |
2 | LYONS, KESHAWN | SR | Cahokia | 7.57 |
3 | Stewert, Mikah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.70 |
4 | Baird, Esais | SR | Fair Grove Track Club | 7.74 |
5 | Edmisson, Phoenix | SR | Pea Ridge | 8.16 |
6 | Turner, Kamarion | SO | Har-Ber | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Bishop | JR | Sapulpa | 7.58 |
2 | Sargent, Charles | SR | Unattached | 7.60 |
3 | Palmer, Tayshaun | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 7.63 |
4 | Curtis, Mason | SR | Rogers Track Club | 7.93 |
5 | Grotts, Dexter | SR | Rogers Track Club | 9.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis, Sam | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.43 |
2 | Garrett, Cecil | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.60 |
3 | Ferguson, Walker | SR | Bentonville | 7.60 |
4 | Walker, Karter | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez-Inirio, Abel | SR | Har-Ber | 7.46 |
2 | Seusy, Owen | SR | Power Up Track Club | 7.68 |
3 | Richards, Zaden | SO | Sapulpa | 7.69 |
4 | Nunley, Conner | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.17 |
5 | Satterwhite, Drake | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honeycutt, Aiden | SR | West Bentonville | 7.32 |
2 | Mosier, Elijah | SR | Vilonia | 7.78 |
3 | Taylor, Jackson | FR | Unattached | 8.09 |
4 | Anders, Cole | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.30 |
5 | Benard, Andre' | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 10.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Carson | SR | Bentonville | 7.28 |
2 | Pearson, Ben | JR | Bentonville | 7.67 |
3 | Barron, Jordan | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 7.71 |
4 | Pyeatt, Trenton | JR | Hermitage | 8.07 |
5 | Jeffords, Trentin | FR | Unattached | 8.12 |
6 | Flores, Isaac | FR | Green Forest | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugger, Levi | SR | Lakeside | 7.44 |
2 | Gilmore, Jason | JR | Bentonville | 7.45 |
3 | Bowman, Derek | FR | CJ Freedom | 7.93 |
4 | Drummond, Kadeen | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwanke, Brett | SR | Unattached | 7.24 |
2 | Seals , Dhakivion | SR | Fayetteville High School | 7.29 |
3 | Lingo, Dalton | FR | West Bentonville | 7.60 |
4 | Spotwood, Destin | SR | Owasso Striders | 7.88 |
5 | Osburn, Darnell | SR | Lakeside | 8.34 |
6 | Christian, Colton | JR | Vilonia | 8.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singh, Hunter | SR | Pea Ridge | 7.69 |
2 | Timmons, Brevon | FR | CJ Freedom | 8.21 |
3 | Lopez, Brandon | JR | Green Forest | 10.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verkamp, John | SR | Bentonville | 7.38 |
2 | Nunnelee, Noah | SO | Bentonville | 7.50 |
3 | Escajeda, Evan | SO | Pea Ridge | 7.64 |
4 | Pruitt, Noah | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.18 |
5 | Hernandez, Elias | JR | Green Forest | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowley, Canyon | SO | Fair Grove Track & Field | 7.30 |
2 | Baxtron, Peter | JR | Cahokia | 7.34 |
3 | roy, carter | SO | Unattached | 7.50 |
4 | Geren, Harper | SO | Pea Ridge | 8.25 |
5 | White, Devon | JR | Pryor Track Club | 8.84 |
6 | Duryee, AJ | FR | Hermitage | 8.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann, Cade | SR | Power Up Track Club | 7.31 |
2 | Davis, Jesse | SR | Har-Ber | 7.37 |
3 | Rupp, Brave | SR | Power Up Track Club | 8.07 |
4 | Greenwood, Lucas | FR | Har-Ber | 8.27 |
5 | Bivens, Ian | JR | Unattached | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herndon, Jay | SR | West Bentonville | 7.25 |
2 | Johnson-Cutler, Lorenzo | SR | Cahokia | 7.31 |
3 | Stephens, Carder | SR | Lakeside | 7.67 |
4 | Singh, Mason | FR | Pea Ridge | 8.08 |
5 | Blodgett, Andrew | SR | Pryor Track Club | 8.87 |
6 | O'Guinn, Payden | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benzing, Matthew | SR | Vilonia | 7.42 |
2 | Lockwood, Evan | SR | Lakeside | 7.68 |
3 | Reiter, Nick | SR | Pea Ridge | 7.72 |
4 | Norton, Lance | JR | Unattached | 7.75 |
5 | Ayala, Justin | FR | Green Forest | 8.32 |
6 | Taylor, Karson | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Jr., James | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 22.89 | |
2 | Bell, Nick | SR | West Bentonville | 23.09 | |
3 | Bell, Braeden | SR | Team Elite | 23.68 | |
4 | Sanders Jr., Terrell | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 23.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano, Noah | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 23.08 | |
2 | Honeycutt, Aiden | SR | West Bentonville | 23.53 | |
3 | Davis, Jesse | SR | Har-Ber | 23.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Carson | SR | Bentonville | 23.77 | |
2 | Schwanke, Brett | SR | Unattached | 23.86 | |
3 | Herndon, Jay | SR | West Bentonville | 24.20 | |
4 | Lindy, Caleb | JR | West Bentonville | 24.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estes, Eli | SR | Bentonville | 23.86 | |
2 | Crowley, Canyon | SO | Fair Grove Track & Field | 24.11 | |
3 | roy, carter | SO | Unattached | 24.53 | |
4 | Benzing, Matthew | SR | Vilonia | 24.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bassham, Tye | SR | Willard Track and Field C | 24.16 | |
2 | Thomas, Tru | SR | Owasso Striders | 24.32 | |
3 | Means, Haden | SO | Bentonville | 24.61 | |
4 | Hall, Cooper | JR | Willard Track and Field C | 25.30 | |
5 | Lingo, Dalton | FR | West Bentonville | 25.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyer, Cody | JR | Har-Ber | 24.42 | |
2 | Spurlock, Canon | SR | West Bentonville | 24.48 | |
3 | Stewert, Mikah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 25.11 | |
4 | Carson, West | SR | Har-Ber | 25.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Walker | SR | Bentonville | 24.24 | |
2 | Nunnelee, Noah | SO | Bentonville | 24.64 | |
3 | Gones, Ethan | JR | Unattached | 24.87 | |
4 | Shock, Kody | SO | Vilonia | 28.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis, Sam | SR | Owasso Striders | 24.35 | |
2 | Palmer, Tayshaun | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 25.06 | |
3 | McNew, Lance | SO | Vilonia | 25.20 | |
4 | Draper, Liam | JR | Unattached | 25.40 | |
5 | Graham, Aiden | SO | Vilonia | 25.84 | |
6 | Christian, Colton | JR | Vilonia | 26.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankenfield, Tyler | SR | Owasso Striders | 25.00 | |
2 | Bowman, Cameron | SR | Har-Ber | 25.23 | |
3 | Martinez, Esteban | SR | Unattached | 25.65 | |
4 | Brown, Larret | SR | Owasso Striders | 26.56 | |
5 | Rupp, Brave | SR | Power Up Track Club | 26.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spotwood, Destin | SR | Owasso Striders | 24.50 | |
2 | Honeycutt, Mason | FR | Poteau | 25.01 | |
3 | Seusy, Owen | SR | Power Up Track Club | 25.73 | |
4 | Pratt, Lane | JR | Unattached | 26.04 | |
5 | Reiter, Nick | SR | Pea Ridge | 26.34 | |
6 | Dean, Aiden | SR | Owasso Striders | 27.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jamohn | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 25.20 | |
2 | Garrett, Cecil | SR | Owasso Striders | 25.27 | |
3 | Luginbill, Qwentin | SO | Bentonville | 25.70 | |
4 | Curtis, Mason | SR | Rogers Track Club | 26.58 | |
5 | Mitchell, Blaine | SO | Har-Ber | 27.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinsley, Zach | SO | Unattached | 24.87 | |
2 | Escajeda, Evan | SO | Pea Ridge | 25.41 | |
3 | Leach, Hunter | SR | Unattached | 25.47 | |
4 | Logue, Trevor | SR | Unattached | 26.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singh, Hunter | SR | Pea Ridge | 24.62 | |
2 | Drummond, Kadeen | SR | Owasso Striders | 26.20 | |
3 | Pyeatt, Trenton | JR | Hermitage | 26.82 | |
4 | Geren, Harper | SO | Pea Ridge | 26.88 | |
5 | Edmisson, Phoenix | SR | Pea Ridge | 27.86 | |
6 | Taylor, Karson | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 30.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiner, Jacen | JR | Haas Hall Bentonville | 26.75 | |
2 | Singh, Mason | FR | Pea Ridge | 26.93 | |
3 | Wassom, Jake | SR | Pryor Track Club | 26.99 | |
4 | Nunley, Conner | JR | Pea Ridge | 27.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adcock, Cason | SR | Owasso Striders | 24.64 | |
2 | Cruz, Isaac | JR | Pea Ridge | 26.51 | |
3 | Anders, Cole | JR | Pea Ridge | 27.54 | |
4 | Bivens, Ian | JR | Unattached | 28.32 | |
5 | White, Devon | JR | Pryor Track Club | 28.91 | |
6 | Blodgett, Andrew | SR | Pryor Track Club | 33.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, Scott | SR | Unattached | 27.08 | |
2 | Hood, Noah | SR | Unattached | 27.36 | |
3 | Pruitt, Noah | JR | Pea Ridge | 28.08 | |
4 | Logue, Brenden | JR | Unattached | 31.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Jackson | FR | Unattached | 26.62 | |
2 | Ayala, Justin | FR | Green Forest | 27.92 | |
3 | Flores, Isaac | FR | Green Forest | 28.67 | |
4 | Satterwhite, Drake | JR | Pea Ridge | 29.14 | |
5 | O'Guinn, Payden | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 32.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Zaden | SO | Sapulpa | 25.60 | |
2 | Walker, Karter | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 32.86 | |
3 | Benard, Andre' | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 34.92 | |
4 | Lopez, Brandon | JR | Green Forest | 37.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Hector | SR | West Bentonville | 24.87 | |
2 | Carter, Gideon | SR | Nixa | 25.11 | |
3 | Mantooth, Bennett | JR | Hermitage | 25.12 | |
4 | Turner, Kamarion | SO | Har-Ber | 27.41 | |
5 | Samuel, Jack | JR | Har-Ber | 28.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambers, DeJuan | SO | Hermitage | 25.04 | |
2 | Ehlers, Christopher | SR | West Bentonville | 26.65 | |
3 | Greenwood, Lucas | FR | Har-Ber | 26.97 | |
4 | Wright, Kavon | SR | Hermitage | 28.52 | |
5 | Boonchamnan, Athipat | JR | Har-Ber | 29.09 | |
6 | Duryee, AJ | FR | Hermitage | 30.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Jr., James | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 50.39 | |
2 | Davis, Caden | SR | Unattached | 53.11 | |
3 | Sanders Jr., Terrell | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 54.26 | |
4 | Janowski, Dane | SR | Owasso Striders | 54.39 | |
5 | Cordero, Yair | SR | Har-Ber | 54.65 | |
6 | Lind, Isaac | JR | Unattached | 54.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckles, Carlon | SR | Owasso Striders | 51.76 | |
2 | Means, Haden | SO | Bentonville | 53.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Jackson | SO | Bentonville | 54.30 | |
2 | Hodson, Price | SR | Unattached | 54.69 | |
3 | Spurlock, Canon | SR | West Bentonville | 56.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verkamp, John | SR | Bentonville | 54.08 | |
2 | Davidson, Denver | SR | Lakeside | 54.96 | |
3 | Luginbill, Qwentin | SO | Bentonville | 55.46 | |
4 | Chambers, DeJuan | SO | Hermitage | 55.92 | |
5 | Ortega, Jesse | SR | Vilonia | 57.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilmore, Jason | JR | Bentonville | 54.17 | |
2 | Solano, Miguel | SR | Tiger Track Club | 54.22 | |
3 | Ferguson, Walker | SR | Bentonville | 55.58 | |
4 | Hall, Cooper | JR | Willard Track and Field C | 55.64 | |
5 | Harvey, Zach | JR | Unattached | 57.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Boone | SR | Owasso Striders | 53.58 | |
2 | Ward, Levin | SR | Owasso Striders | 54.35 | |
3 | Phillips, Kavan | SR | Bentonville | 58.47 | |
4 | Payne, Brendan | SR | Owasso Striders | 59.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Aiden | SR | Lakeside | 56.70 | |
2 | Proctor, Landon | SR | Rogers Track Club | 57.82 | |
3 | Brown, Sterling | JR | Bentonville | 58.00 | |
4 | Chapman, Issac | SR | Rogers Track Club | 58.23 | |
5 | Seusy, Owen | SR | Power Up Track Club | 1:01.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escajeda, Evan | SO | Pea Ridge | 55.68 | |
2 | Singh, Hunter | SR | Pea Ridge | 56.28 | |
3 | Shearin, Lucas | JR | Pryor Track Club | 1:04.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Evan | SR | Owasso Striders | 56.99 | |
2 | Hitchcock, Brett | FR | Bentonville | 57.62 | |
3 | Pratt, Lane | JR | Unattached | 58.10 | |
4 | Taylor, Karson | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:09.68 | |
5 | Hood, Noah | SR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore , Parker | JR | Haas Hall Bentonville | 58.73 | |
2 | Rupp, Brave | SR | Power Up Track Club | 1:00.15 | |
3 | Jeffords, Trentin | FR | Unattached | 1:00.56 | |
4 | Pruitt, Noah | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:00.58 | |
5 | Bemis, Oliver | SR | Unattached | 1:00.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rothrock, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 57.86 | |
2 | Ferguson, Troy | JR | Pea Ridge | 58.19 | |
3 | Etzkorn, Zach | JR | Pea Ridge | 59.65 | |
4 | McCullough, Josiah | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 1:00.38 | |
5 | Gibson, Jaxon | SR | Lakeside | 1:02.34 | |
6 | Edmisson, Phoenix | SR | Pea Ridge | 1:05.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gones, Ethan | JR | Unattached | 57.10 | |
2 | Anders, Cole | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:00.27 | |
3 | Cruz, Isaac | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:01.90 | |
4 | Wolfenden, Mason | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:03.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmer, Tayshaun | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 59.77 | |
2 | Tenney, Davis | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:07.82 | |
3 | Duryee, AJ | FR | Hermitage | 1:13.33 | |
4 | Walker, Karter | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:15.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantooth, Bennett | JR | Hermitage | 57.59 | |
2 | Sanson, Ridge | SR | Vilonia | 1:02.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardman, River | JR | Russellville | 1:58.92 | |
2 | Baker, Trae | JR | Unattached | 2:01.45 | |
3 | Hogue, Caleb | JR | Vilonia | 2:03.51 | |
4 | Kierce, Collin | SR | West Bentonville | 2:05.67 | |
5 | Brown, Zion | FR | West Bentonville | 2:05.99 | |
6 | Shelly, Matthew | SO | Bentonville | 2:06.80 | |
7 | Baker , Tyler | JR | Poteau | 2:08.10 | |
8 | American Horse, James | JR | Bentonville | 2:09.00 | |
9 | Macias, Luis | SR | Har-Ber | 2:18.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Jonah | SO | Vilonia | 2:10.41 | |
2 | Richart, Logan | JR | Unattached | 2:11.65 | |
3 | Castleman, Connor | SR | Lakeside | 2:12.05 | |
4 | Solano, Miguel | SR | Tiger Track Club | 2:12.34 | |
5 | Krisby, Nathan | JR | Unattached | 2:12.92 | |
6 | TeBeest, Grant | JR | Har-Ber | 2:14.21 | |
7 | Jones, Hunter | SO | Vilonia | 2:14.37 | |
8 | Blake, Sam | JR | Bentonville | 2:14.96 | |
9 | Ferguson, Troy | JR | Pea Ridge | 2:15.16 | |
10 | Walker, Eli | JR | West Bentonville | 2:16.64 | |
11 | Reynolds, Owen | SR | Pea Ridge | 2:29.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horn, Justin | SR | Hermitage | 2:11.21 | |
2 | Leach, Hunter | SR | Unattached | 2:12.54 | |
3 | Smith, Ridge | SR | Unattached | 2:13.45 | |
4 | Yates, Justus | JR | Hermitage | 2:14.02 | |
5 | Wilson, Aiden | SO | West Bentonville | 2:15.16 | |
6 | Brinson, Ethan | SO | West Bentonville | 2:18.37 | |
7 | Grove, Dakota | JR | Webb City Track Club | 2:18.63 | |
8 | Snyder, Stihl | SR | Poteau | 2:19.08 | |
9 | Holloman, Sterling | JR | Unattached | 2:19.50 | |
10 | Smith, Phoenix | SO | Bentonville | 2:19.61 | |
11 | Thompson, Brooks | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 2:19.89 | |
12 | Pendley, Carson | SO | Pryor Track Club | 2:20.55 | |
13 | Vickers, Gage | JR | West Bentonville | 2:24.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiner, Asher | FR | Bentonville | 2:12.86 | |
2 | Voigt, Nolan | FR | Unattached | 2:15.93 | |
3 | Joyner, Corbin | SR | Pryor Track Club | 2:16.28 | |
4 | Hurley, Logan | SO | Bentonville | 2:18.70 | |
5 | Sexton, Axl | FR | Nixa | 2:21.94 | |
6 | Frazier, Luke | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 2:22.09 | |
7 | Martinez, Alex | JR | Poteau | 2:24.36 | |
8 | Lucero, Oscar | FR | Poteau | 2:27.06 | |
9 | Moore , Parker | JR | Haas Hall Bentonville | 2:27.81 | |
10 | Stein, Jacob | SR | Pea Ridge | 2:28.54 | |
11 | Lance, Richard | SR | Lakeside | 2:29.12 | |
12 | Rothrock, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 2:29.34 | |
13 | Montgomery, Daniel | SR | Lakeside | 2:30.27 | |
14 | Harper, Griffin | SR | Lakeside | 2:31.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Aizak | FR | Unattached | 2:19.83 | |
2 | Scalfaro, Caden | FR | Unattached | 2:22.14 | |
3 | Wagner, Alex | SR | Bentonville | 2:26.56 | |
4 | Hartsock, Josh | SR | Unattached | 2:31.61 | |
5 | Etzkorn, Zach | JR | Pea Ridge | 2:33.00 | |
6 | Pruitt, Noah | JR | Pea Ridge | 2:33.60 | |
7 | Pimentel de Carvalho, Vinicius | SR | Unattached | 2:36.39 | |
8 | Cascio, Justin | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 2:40.47 | |
9 | Briggs, Gabe | JR | Gravette Lions | 2:54.37 | |
10 | Evan , Austin | SO | Poteau | 3:00.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meza, Izsik | JR | Sapulpa | 2:10.70 | |
2 | Stacy, Camden | SR | Vilonia | 2:26.32 | |
3 | Miller, Noah | SR | Vilonia | 2:30.20 | |
4 | Baluyut, Kian | SR | Webb City Track Club | 2:39.85 | |
5 | Davis, Rylan | FR | Webb City Track Club | 2:39.92 | |
6 | Simonds, Trysten | JR | Pea Ridge | 2:44.08 | |
7 | Thompson, Ryker | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 2:46.45 | |
8 | Dawson, Aaron | SR | Webb City Track Club | 2:47.56 | |
9 | Tenney, Davis | JR | Pea Ridge | 2:54.42 | |
10 | Schneider, Leo | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 2:56.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardman, River | JR | Russellville | 4:27.00 | |
2 | Stevens, Evan | JR | Webb City Track Club | 4:31.25 | |
3 | McCall, Cade | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 4:35.99 | |
4 | Krueger, Iassc | SR | Owasso Striders | 4:39.45 | |
5 | Lind, Isaac | JR | Unattached | 4:42.00 | |
6 | Abeyagunawardene, Tishan | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 4:45.32 | |
7 | Smith, Ridge | SR | Unattached | 4:45.68 | |
8 | Leeds, Jackson | SR | Unattached | 4:46.53 | |
9 | Richart, Logan | JR | Unattached | 4:48.21 | |
10 | Rogers, Dylan | FR | Unattached | 4:48.37 | |
11 | Duchscherer, Landon | JR | Unattached | 4:49.84 | |
12 | Grant, Grandon | SR | Pea Ridge | 4:50.42 | |
13 | Ferguson, Troy | JR | Pea Ridge | 4:51.23 | |
14 | Yates, Justus | JR | Hermitage | 4:51.57 | |
15 | Phillips, Caleb | JR | Unattached | 4:51.76 | |
16 | Mbekenya, Mark | SR | West Bentonville | 4:52.05 | |
17 | Baughman, Gabe | SR | Owasso Striders | 4:54.65 | |
18 | Krisby, Nathan | JR | Unattached | 4:56.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, Tian | JR | Pea Ridge | 4:46.66 | |
2 | Baker , Tyler | JR | Poteau | 4:48.73 | |
3 | Beasley, Carter | SO | Bentonville | 4:50.12 | |
4 | Sanchez, David | JR | Don Tyson Innovation | 4:50.69 | |
5 | Finley, Cole | SR | Vilonia | 4:50.92 | |
6 | King, Carson | SO | Unattached | 4:52.13 | |
7 | Ponce, Jesus | JR | Har-Ber | 4:52.38 | |
8 | Heiner, Asher | FR | Bentonville | 4:57.49 | |
9 | Christopher, Drew | SR | Unattached | 4:58.84 | |
10 | Smith, Phoenix | SO | Bentonville | 4:58.90 | |
11 | TeBeest, Grant | JR | Har-Ber | 4:59.23 | |
12 | Perez, Kriz | JR | Don Tyson Innovation | 4:59.45 | |
13 | Snyder, Stihl | SR | Poteau | 5:00.37 | |
14 | Thompson, Brooks | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:01.70 | |
15 | Holloman, Sterling | JR | Unattached | 5:02.78 | |
16 | Martinez, Jonathan | JR | Don Tyson Innovation | 5:04.19 | |
17 | Hedger, Mason | JR | Webb City Track Club | 5:05.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castleman, Connor | SR | Lakeside | 4:53.57 | |
2 | Weinstock, Boston | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 4:56.85 | |
3 | Gunter, Kyler | SO | Unattached | 4:57.70 | |
4 | Dawson, Andrew | FR | Webb City Track Club | 5:04.33 | |
5 | Hurley, Logan | SO | Bentonville | 5:06.73 | |
6 | Van Lear, Aiden | JR | Har-Ber | 5:06.97 | |
7 | Smith, Devin | SR | Tiger Track Club | 5:07.51 | |
8 | Galindo, Cole | SR | Unattached | 5:07.88 | |
9 | Shields, Grayson | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:07.93 | |
10 | Maline, Ethan | JR | Providence Academy | 5:09.59 | |
11 | Martinez, Alex | JR | Poteau | 5:11.04 | |
12 | Ryan, Caleb | SR | Providence Academy | 5:12.45 | |
13 | Novinger, Zane | FR | Nixa | 5:18.10 | |
14 | Church, Christian | SR | Crane | 5:25.98 | |
15 | Gordy, Chandler | JR | Vilonia | 5:51.84 | |
16 | Manjarrez Gomez, Nazareth | JR | Har-Ber | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macias, Luis | SR | Har-Ber | 5:02.21 | |
2 | Brady, Lucas | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:08.10 | |
3 | Underkoffler, Cael | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:10.31 | |
4 | Turman, Brantley | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:14.30 | |
5 | Montgomery, Daniel | SR | Lakeside | 5:14.79 | |
6 | Reynolds, Owen | SR | Pea Ridge | 5:16.50 | |
7 | Grove, Dakota | JR | Webb City Track Club | 5:18.27 | |
8 | Britt, Noaha | FR | Unattached | 5:18.39 | |
9 | Akers, Justin | JR | Unattached | 5:18.72 | |
10 | Stein, Jacob | SR | Pea Ridge | 5:22.71 | |
11 | Gulbransen, Tate | FR | Bentonville | 5:25.16 | |
12 | Lance, Richard | SR | Lakeside | 5:25.19 | |
13 | Decker, Logan | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:25.87 | |
14 | Harper, Griffin | SR | Lakeside | 5:27.89 | |
15 | Hugueley, Brady | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:28.94 | |
16 | Badhika, Shanmuk | FR | Bentonville | 5:31.81 | |
17 | Smith, Noah | JR | Willard Track Club | 5:35.77 | |
18 | Collins, Wilder | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:37.31 | |
19 | Harding, Eric | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:44.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Alex | SR | Bentonville | 5:21.72 | |
2 | Lankard, Noah | FR | Webb City Track Club | 5:23.85 | |
3 | Wassom, Jake | SR | Pryor Track Club | 5:24.19 | |
4 | Nofsinger, Owen | FR | Pryor Track Club | 5:31.49 | |
5 | Mead, Kallen | FR | Pryor Track Club | 5:31.54 | |
6 | McCullough, Josiah | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:33.55 | |
7 | Flanagan , Beau | JR | Poteau | 5:33.64 | |
8 | Lucero, Oscar | FR | Poteau | 5:35.83 | |
9 | Porter, Eric | FR | Pryor Track Club | 5:37.00 | |
10 | Lamb, Quinn | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:37.74 | |
11 | Rothrock, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 5:42.16 | |
12 | Patton, Eli | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:42.33 | |
13 | Morris, Weston | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:43.34 | |
14 | Etzkorn, Zach | JR | Pea Ridge | 5:44.81 | |
15 | Campbell, Ben | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:47.45 | |
16 | hendrickson, Gavin | SR | Power Up Track Club | 6:03.66 | |
17 | Briggs, Gabe | JR | Gravette Lions | 6:07.31 | |
18 | Simonds, Trysten | JR | Pea Ridge | 6:10.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordero, Jorge | SO | Har-Ber | 4:57.19 | |
2 | Slone, Brian | JR | Sapulpa | 5:21.92 | |
3 | Ellis, Titus | SO | Sapulpa | 5:22.66 | |
4 | Drain, Eli | SR | Unattached | 5:35.42 | |
5 | Sanchez, Eliotl | SO | Har-Ber | 5:35.44 | |
6 | Reed, Jayden | SO | Providence Academy | 5:39.77 | |
7 | Decker, Mason | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:41.68 | |
8 | Thompson, Ryker | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:47.42 | |
9 | Hensley, Joseph | FR | Webb City Track Club | 5:57.29 | |
10 | Davis, Rylan | FR | Webb City Track Club | 5:57.30 | |
11 | Schneider, Leo | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:59.23 | |
12 | Bowen, William | JR | Providence Academy | 6:05.10 | |
13 | Dawson, Aaron | SR | Webb City Track Club | 6:13.77 | |
14 | Baluyut, Kian | SR | Webb City Track Club | 6:14.43 | |
15 | Doppenberg, Charlie | SR | Owasso Striders | 6:32.36 | |
16 | Smith, Camren | SO | Pea Ridge | 6:37.11 | |
17 | Stephens, Schuyler | SO | Sapulpa | 6:55.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welch, Dawson | SR | Har-Ber | 9:41.51 | |
2 | Mendez, Jonathan | JR | Har-Ber | 10:09.36 | |
3 | Duchscherer, Landon | JR | Unattached | 10:09.39 | |
4 | Abeyagunawardene, Tishan | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 10:12.05 | |
5 | Kilonzo, Nicholas | JR | Unattached | 10:17.50 | |
6 | Grant, Tian | JR | Pea Ridge | 10:18.20 | |
7 | Morris, Caleb | JR | West Bentonville | 10:18.32 | |
8 | Emerson, Tanner | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 10:27.98 | |
9 | Haines, Kendrick | SR | Unattached | 10:33.65 | |
10 | Finley, Cole | SR | Vilonia | 10:50.98 | |
11 | Grant, Grandon | SR | Pea Ridge | 10:52.28 | |
12 | Phillips, Caleb | JR | Unattached | 10:53.74 | |
13 | Van Lear, Aiden | JR | Har-Ber | 10:57.83 | |
14 | Smith, Devin | SR | Tiger Track Club | - | |
15 | Rogers, Dylan | FR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCall, Cade | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 10:03.54 | |
2 | Dawson, Andrew | FR | Webb City Track Club | 10:36.62 | |
3 | Brady, Lucas | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 10:49.23 | |
4 | Heiner, Jacen | JR | Haas Hall Bentonville | 10:52.30 | |
5 | Underkoffler, Cael | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 10:57.10 | |
6 | Smith, Trevin | SR | Unattached | 11:00.85 | |
7 | Weinstock, Boston | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 11:06.82 | |
8 | Novinger, Zane | FR | Nixa | 11:08.34 | |
9 | Slone, Brian | JR | Sapulpa | 11:15.11 | |
10 | Shields, Grayson | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 11:16.08 | |
11 | Buford, Joseph | SO | Pryor Track Club | 11:21.47 | |
12 | Decker, Logan | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 11:22.54 | |
13 | Gordy, Chandler | JR | Vilonia | 11:33.31 | |
14 | Ellis, Titus | SO | Sapulpa | 11:50.39 | |
15 | Rangel, Alonzo | SR | Green Forest | 11:54.25 | |
16 | Flanagan , Beau | JR | Poteau | 11:57.20 | |
17 | Sprague, Kohen | SR | Vilonia | 12:05.21 | |
18 | Reynolds, Owen | SR | Pea Ridge | 12:44.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Boone | SR | Owasso Striders | 8.66 | |
2 | Benzing, Matthew | SR | Vilonia | 8.72 | |
3 | Pearson, Ben | JR | Bentonville | 8.83 | |
4 | Gordon, Bishop | JR | Sapulpa | 8.90 | |
5 | Setzer, Christain | JR | Fayetteville | 9.01 | |
6 | LYONS, KESHAWN | SR | Cahokia | 9.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embola, Mamady | SR | Unattached | 9.19 |
2 | Carter, Gideon | SR | Nixa | 9.28 |
3 | Martin, Daryl | SR | Tiger Track Club | 9.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proctor, Landon | SR | Rogers Track Club | 9.55 |
2 | Burk, Elijah | JR | Unattached | 9.74 |
3 | Powell, Scott | SR | Unattached | 10.16 |
4 | Harris, Owen | SR | Pea Ridge | 10.57 |
5 | Wolfenden, Mason | JR | Pea Ridge | 10.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalabi, Mohammad | SO | West Bentonville | 9.71 |
2 | Chapman, Issac | SR | Rogers Track Club | 9.80 |
3 | Cruz, Isaac | JR | Pea Ridge | 10.17 |
4 | Bemis, Oliver | SR | Unattached | 10.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONS, KESHAWN | SR | Cahokia | 8.61 |
2 | Gordon, Bishop | JR | Sapulpa | 9.08 |
3 | Murray, Ian | SR | Lakeside | 10.04 |
4 | Bell, Rylan | SR | Unattached | 10.87 |
5 | Cardenas, Leo | SR | Rogers Track Club | 11.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benzing, Matthew | SR | Vilonia | 8.94 |
2 | Wofford, Avarus | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 9.82 |
3 | Pyeatt, Trenton | JR | Hermitage | 10.68 |
4 | Samuel, Jack | JR | Har-Ber | 10.68 |
5 | Eisenhart, Michael | SR | Nixa | 10.85 |
6 | Boonchamnan, Athipat | JR | Har-Ber | 11.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Ben | JR | Bentonville | 9.05 |
2 | Setzer, Christain | JR | Fayetteville | 9.06 |
3 | Kachel, Nathan | SO | Fayetteville | 9.42 |
4 | Enlow, River | FR | Unattached | 10.11 |
5 | Beyer, Cody | JR | Har-Ber | 10.60 |
6 | Moore, Jackson | SR | Har-Ber | 12.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Boone | SR | Owasso Striders | 8.82 |
2 | Lingo, Dalton | FR | West Bentonville | 9.56 |
3 | Powell, Aaron | FR | Unattached | 9.84 |
4 | Campbell, Keshun | SR | Cahokia | 10.17 |
5 | Osburn, Darnell | SR | Lakeside | 13.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Har-Ber | A |
Jesse Davis,
Jorge Cordero, Brandon Lindenmuth, West Carson |
3:42.10 | |
2 | Vilonia | A |
Matthew Benzing,
Caleb Hogue, Lance McNew, Kody Shock |
3:46.73 | |
3 | West Bentonville | A |
Collin Kierce,
Eli Walker, Ethan Brinson, Zion Brown |
3:49.88 | |
4 | Fellowship of Champions Track | A |
Terrell Sanders Jr.,
Mikah Stewert, Jordan Barron, James Hunter Jr. |
3:57.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeside | A |
Denver Davidson,
Aiden Beard, Connor Castleman, Levi Dugger |
3:43.85 | |
2 | Sapulpa | A |
Bishop Gordon,
Jayden Williams, Zaden Richards, Izsik Meza |
3:46.31 | |
3 | TYP Elite Track Club | A |
,
, , |
3:51.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrow, Christian | JR | Bentonville | 6' 3.0" | |
2 | LIGON, PEYTON | SR | Unattached | 6' 3.0" | |
3 | Embola, Mamady | SR | Unattached | 5' 11.0" | |
4 | Hayes, Carter | JR | Crane | 5' 11.0" | |
5 | Waldrop, Isaac | SR | Rogers Track Club | 5' 9.0" | |
6 | Wiseman, Rivers | JR | Bentonville | 5' 9.0" | |
7 | Davis, Terrill | SR | TYP Elite Track Club | 5' 9.0" | |
8 | Eisenhart, Michael | SR | Nixa | 5' 9.0" | |
9 | Krebs, Cole | SR | Bentonville | 5' 7.0" | |
10 | Honeycutt, Aiden | SR | West Bentonville | 5' 7.0" | |
11 | Mantooth, Bennett | JR | Hermitage | 5' 7.0" | |
12 | Bliss, Josh | JR | Unattached | 5' 7.0" | |
13 | Taylor, Liem | SO | Pea Ridge | 5' 7.0" | |
14 | Stephens, Carder | SR | Lakeside | 5' 7.0" | |
15 | Moore, Jackson | SR | Har-Ber | 5' 5.0" | |
16 | Sheat, Aiden | SO | Unattached | 5' 5.0" | |
17 | Harris, Payton | SO | Nixa | 5' 5.0" | |
18 | Lindy, Caleb | JR | West Bentonville | 5' 5.0" | |
19 | Carson, West | SR | Har-Ber | 5' 3.0" | |
20 | Powell, Aaron | FR | Unattached | 5' 3.0" | |
21 | Sargent, Charles | SR | Unattached | 5' 3.0" | |
22 | Reiter, Nick | SR | Pea Ridge | - | |
23 | Primm, Oliver | SO | Bentonville | - | |
24 | Howard, Jo'Viano | JR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeWitt, Cade | SR | West Bentonville | 15' 6.0" | |
2 | Harland, Caelan | SO | Unattached | 15' 0.0" | |
3 | Smith, Grayson | SR | Webb City Track Club | 14' 6.0" | |
4 | Harrell, Zack | SR | Bentonville | 14' 0.0" | |
5 | McNew, Lance | SO | Vilonia | 14' 0.0" | |
6 | Bell, Rylan | SR | Unattached | 14' 0.0" | |
7 | Chaplain, Ethan | SR | Bentonville | 13' 0.0" | |
8 | Hopkins, Afton | JR | Nixa | 12' 6.0" | |
9 | Burch, Caleb | SR | Rogers Track Club | 12' 6.0" | |
10 | Powell, Logan | JR | West Bentonville | 12' 6.0" | |
11 | Clow, Jackson | JR | West Bentonville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romero, Jesus | SR | Green Forest | 11.54 | |
2 | Adams, Luke | SR | Har-Ber | 11.11 | |
3 | Carter, KC | JR | Har-Ber | 10.84 | |
4 | Smith, Richie | SR | Vilonia | 10.55 | |
5 | Crowl, Leo | JR | Sapulpa | 10.51 | |
6 | Thomas, Charlie | SR | Vilonia | 10.06 | |
7 | Collins, Tylon | SR | Har-Ber | 9.30 | |
8 | Thornton, Giovanni | SR | Har-Ber | 8.92 | |
9 | Ingram, Zach | SR | Pea Ridge | 7.85 | |
10 | Bott, Isaiah | SO | Pea Ridge | 7.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Jaaz | SR | Green Forest | 10.15 | |
2 | Ward, Charlie | SO | West Bentonville | 9.02 | |
3 | Moreno, Pablo | JR | Green Forest | 9.01 | |
4 | Bernard, John | JR | Pryor Track Club | 8.96 | |
5 | Bray, Hayden | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsen, Asher | SO | West Bentonville | 1' 0.38" | |
2 | Hunter, Jaxon | FR | Unattached | 11.67 | |
3 | Schichtl, Gabe | JR | Vilonia | 11.56 | |
4 | McDaniel, Cason | FR | Seal throwing | 11.50 | |
5 | DeClerk, Collier | JR | West Bentonville | 11.28 | |
6 | Steward, Bo | JR | Vilonia | 11.21 | |
7 | Cauthen, Drake | SO | Vilonia | 11.16 | |
8 | Bullock, Jacob | SO | Vilonia | 10.97 | |
9 | Taylor, Reese | SR | Bentonville | 10.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAWFORD, CHASE | SR | Cahokia | 1' 5.95" | |
2 | Johnson, Karon | SR | Willard Track & Field Clu | 1' 4.52" | |
3 | Garrison, Braden | JR | Seal Throwing Club | 1' 2.9" | |
4 | Chapman, Issac | SR | Rogers Track Club | 1' 2.82" | |
5 | Ryder, Isaiah | SR | West Bentonville | 1' 1.59" | |
6 | Ellis, Dalton | SO | Vilonia | 1' 1.26" | |
7 | Mays, Hayden | FR | Nixa | 1' 1.21" | |
8 | McKinnis, John | JR | West Bentonville | 1' 1.08" | |
9 | Jacobs, Loagin | JR | West Bentonville | 1' 0.76" | |
10 | Brandenburg, John | SO | Bentonville | 1' 0.61" | |
11 | Eddy, Ethan | SR | West Bentonville | 1' 0.14" | |
12 | Carney, Peyton | SO | Pea Ridge | 11.64 | |
13 | Ratliff, Delmekko | SR | Seal Throwing Club | 11.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Connor | SR | Seal throwing | 1' 7.79" | |
2 | Garrison, Braden | JR | Seal Throwing Club | 1' 3.17" | |
3 | Ors, Axton | FR | Seal Throwing Club | 1' 1.28" | |
4 | McDaniel, Cason | FR | Seal throwing | 11.80 | |
5 | Ratliff, Delmekko | SR | Seal Throwing Club | 11.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons , Kynah | SO | Unattached | 7.91 | |
2 | Langley, Morgan | FR | Bentonville | 7.96 | |
3 | Hayes, Keymora | JR | Cahokia | 7.98 | |
4 | Burtis, Sophie | JR | Bentonville | 7.99 | |
5 | Lomon , Emery | SO | Poteau | 8.02 | |
6 | Crowley, Sage | SR | Unattached | 8.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fishel, Cassie | JR | Unattached | 8.32 |
2 | Dody, Lainey | FR | Unattached | 8.47 |
3 | Hettinger, Joey | SR | Lady Tiger Club | 8.49 |
4 | Hernandez, Evelyn | SR | Pea Ridge | 8.50 |
5 | Ashford, Abbi | FR | Pea Ridge | 10.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Raigan | SR | Unattached | 8.36 |
2 | Powers, Daisee | SO | Poteau | 8.68 |
3 | Rapier, Dana | SO | Pea Ridge | 9.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Nyla | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.20 |
2 | Simpson, Lauren | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 8.60 |
3 | Hazard, Trinity | SR | Owasso Striders | 8.71 |
4 | Perkins, Ariel | SO | Sylvan Hills | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolliver, Carmen | JR | Sylvan Hills | 8.22 |
2 | Solis, Kennedy | SR | West Bentonville | 8.87 |
3 | Hart, Skyler | SO | Har-Ber | 10.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zoe | SR | Team Elite | 8.17 |
2 | Albert, Zunyha | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.86 |
3 | Lenser, Savanah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todorova, Leah | SR | Bentonville | 8.39 |
2 | Ransom, ZeAmber | FR | Cahokia | 8.94 |
3 | Smith, Moriah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.08 |
4 | O'Guinn, Skylar | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.68 |
5 | Divall, Sara | SR | Green Forest | 9.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langley, Morgan | FR | Bentonville | 8.04 |
2 | Willis, Aven | SR | Lady Tiger Club | 8.70 |
3 | Bailey, Annalee | SR | Power Up Track Club | 8.96 |
4 | Pomerlee, Gloria | FR | Cahokia | 9.08 |
5 | King, Juliana | SR | Lakeside | 9.30 |
6 | Reed, Chloe | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons , Kynah | SO | Unattached | 8.08 |
2 | Smith, Sydney | SO | Fayetteville High School | 8.54 |
3 | Gardner, Gabriella | SO | Har-Ber | 8.92 |
4 | Hunter, SaNaa | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.39 |
5 | Moore, Micaylah | JR | Cahokia | 10.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lomon , Emery | SO | Poteau | 8.15 |
2 | Evans, Nia | SO | Sylvan Hills | 8.56 |
3 | Reimer, Clarie | SR | Owasso Striders | 8.64 |
4 | Jones, Kimari | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.87 |
5 | Alexander, Jewels | FR | Cahokia | 9.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer, Lola | SR | Bentonville | 8.16 |
2 | Muldrew, Tytiana | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.64 |
3 | Williams, Lacy | JR | Pea Ridge | 8.83 |
4 | Daniels, Syniah | SO | Sylvan Hills | 8.88 |
5 | Bucio, Katherine | SR | Lakeside | 9.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler, Alexis | SR | Lakeside | 8.56 |
2 | Smith, Jada | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.00 |
3 | Payne, Amparo | JR | Hermitage | 9.14 |
4 | Keith, Mariyah | FR | Cahokia | 9.33 |
5 | Stephens, Laiklyn | JR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hafer, Violet | SR | Unattached | 9.82 |
2 | Wallace, Chanita | FR | Cahokia | 10.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burtis, Sophie | JR | Bentonville | 8.12 |
2 | Fogarty, Brianne | FR | Bentonville | 8.48 |
3 | Arrant, Harper | FR | Har-Ber | 9.06 |
4 | Horton, Makenzie | SO | Unattached | 9.23 |
5 | Dorris, Alivia | FR | Pea Ridge | 9.28 |
6 | Cash, La'Miyah | SO | Sylvan Hills | 9.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, Laura | SR | Unattached | 8.20 |
2 | Austin, Kayda | JR | Cahokia | 8.25 |
3 | Bowers, Katie | SR | Unattached | 8.43 |
4 | Matyja, Laney | SO | Vilonia | 9.19 |
5 | Robinson, Skylar | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.49 |
6 | Deloach, A'liezsha | FR | Cahokia | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Alivia | JR | Unattached | 8.21 |
2 | Chepkondol, Faith | JR | Nixa | 8.29 |
3 | Green , Kenzie | SO | Poteau | 8.75 |
4 | Durham, Jordan | FR | West Bentonville | 8.87 |
5 | Young, Ariona | SR | Lakeside | 9.22 |
6 | Tucker, Kynnedi | SO | Har-Ber | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowley, Sage | SR | Unattached | 8.16 |
2 | Peterson , Gracie | SR | Unattached | 8.28 |
3 | Cate, Adia | SO | Vilonia | 8.94 |
4 | Meherg, Natalie | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.96 |
5 | Bressler, Alana | SR | Lakeside | 9.29 |
6 | Jones, Keanielle | FR | Cahokia | 11.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Keymora | JR | Cahokia | 8.05 |
2 | Dykes, Kennedy | JR | Har-Ber | 8.21 |
3 | Hoyard, Gressa | SO | Bentonville | 8.34 |
4 | Marks, Jenesis | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.38 |
5 | Brown, Jasmine | JR | Sapulpa | 8.49 |
6 | Zarate, Ally | SR | Lakeside | 9.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marks, Jayla | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 8.57 |
2 | Timmons, Zoey | FR | Pea Ridge | 9.16 |
3 | Garrett, Savannah | JR | Vilonia | 9.19 |
4 | Johnson, Kamyia | FR | Cahokia | 9.45 |
5 | Reed, Caylee | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 9.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Nyla | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 26.45 | |
2 | Hayes, Keymora | JR | Cahokia | 26.66 | |
3 | Dixon, Laura | SR | Unattached | 27.00 | |
4 | Gartside, Laci | SR | Har-Ber | 27.45 | |
5 | Austin, Kayda | JR | Cahokia | 27.72 | |
6 | Dykes, Kennedy | JR | Har-Ber | 28.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zoe | SR | Team Elite | 26.68 | |
2 | Lomon , Emery | SO | Poteau | 26.81 | |
3 | Fernstrom, Allison | SR | Bentonville | 27.10 | |
4 | Langley, Morgan | FR | Bentonville | 27.20 | |
5 | Hesselgren, Helen | SR | Power Up Track Club | 27.24 | |
6 | Simmons , Kynah | SO | Unattached | 27.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thurston, Emelia | SR | Bentonville | 26.70 | |
2 | Hoyard, Gressa | SO | Bentonville | 27.44 | |
3 | Tolliver, Carmen | JR | Sylvan Hills | 27.54 | |
4 | Bradford, Ahyana | SR | Team Elite | 29.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer, Lola | SR | Bentonville | 27.28 | |
2 | Reimer, Clarie | SR | Owasso Striders | 28.16 | |
3 | Fishel, Cassie | JR | Unattached | 28.73 | |
4 | Smith, Sydney | SO | Fayetteville High School | 28.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowers, Katie | SR | Unattached | 27.61 | |
2 | Cullum, Katie | JR | West Bentonville | 28.00 | |
3 | Crowley, Sage | SR | Unattached | 28.13 | |
4 | Marks, Jayla | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 29.00 | |
5 | Bailey, Annalee | SR | Power Up Track Club | 29.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Alivia | JR | Unattached | 27.14 | |
2 | Stephens, Laiklyn | JR | Unattached | 27.67 | |
3 | Mbekenya, Yvonne | JR | West Bentonville | 28.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck, Haven | FR | Vilonia | 28.37 | |
2 | Young, Jada | SO | Vilonia | 29.03 | |
3 | King, Raigan | SR | Unattached | 29.31 | |
4 | Smith, Jada | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 31.15 | |
5 | Timmons, Zoey | FR | Pea Ridge | 32.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert, Zunyha | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 28.76 | |
2 | Figueroa, Camila | JR | Nixa | 30.01 | |
3 | Meherg, Natalie | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 30.19 | |
4 | Reed, Caylee | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 32.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLain, Landrie | FR | Bentonville | 28.20 | |
2 | Kelly, Renee | JR | Bentonville | 28.81 | |
3 | Powers, Daisee | SO | Poteau | 28.83 | |
4 | Solis, Kennedy | SR | West Bentonville | 28.88 | |
5 | Muldrew, Tytiana | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 29.28 | |
6 | Orman, Taylor | JR | Bentonville | 31.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huff, Sydney | SR | Vilonia | 28.97 | |
2 | Hernandez, Evelyn | SR | Pea Ridge | 29.00 | |
3 | Todorova, Leah | SR | Bentonville | 29.79 | |
4 | Jones, Kimari | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 30.20 | |
5 | Heston, Lexy | JR | Vilonia | 32.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Nia | SO | Sylvan Hills | 28.96 | |
2 | Cates, Olivia | FR | Vilonia | 29.22 | |
3 | Dody, Lainey | FR | Unattached | 29.31 | |
4 | Sappington, Abigail | SR | Rogers Track Club | 29.90 | |
5 | Lenser, Savanah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 31.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler, Alexis | SR | Lakeside | 28.89 | |
2 | Cranston, Natasia | SO | West Bentonville | 29.76 | |
3 | Dixon, Lily | FR | Unattached | 30.42 | |
4 | Matyja, Laney | SO | Vilonia | 30.68 | |
5 | Williams, Kennedy | SO | Pea Ridge | 32.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorris, Alivia | FR | Pea Ridge | 30.76 | |
2 | Perrin, Haven | SO | Pea Ridge | 31.02 | |
3 | Smith, Moriah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 31.10 | |
4 | Horton, Makenzie | SO | Unattached | 31.81 | |
5 | Raines, Raelynn | SO | Pea Ridge | 32.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green , Kenzie | SO | Poteau | 29.28 | |
2 | Garrett, Savannah | JR | Vilonia | 31.03 | |
3 | Bucio, Katherine | SR | Lakeside | 31.34 | |
4 | Young, Ariona | SR | Lakeside | 31.50 | |
5 | Fraser, Rylen | SR | Vilonia | 31.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate, Adia | SO | Vilonia | 29.96 | |
2 | Robinson, Skylar | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 31.78 | |
3 | Ball, Haylea | SR | Vilonia | 32.43 | |
4 | Rowan, Lynlee | FR | Vilonia | 32.53 | |
5 | Hardy, Brylee | SO | Pea Ridge | 33.21 | |
6 | Stout, Abby | FR | Vilonia | 35.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazard, Trinity | SR | Owasso Striders | 30.85 | |
2 | Jacobson, Chaselynn | FR | Pea Ridge | 36.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomerlee, Gloria | FR | Cahokia | 31.50 | |
2 | Hunter, SaNaa | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 32.04 | |
3 | O'Guinn, Skylar | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 33.23 | |
4 | Holt, ZyAirra | FR | Cahokia | 33.78 | |
5 | Barnes, Natalyah | FR | Cahokia | 34.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brianna | SO | West Bentonville | 29.94 | |
2 | Hammons, Lexi | SR | Lakeside | 31.37 | |
3 | Brooks, Jordan | JR | Cahokia | 32.08 | |
4 | Fair, Mahogany | FR | Cahokia | 35.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Kynnedi | SO | Har-Ber | 30.83 | |
2 | Gardner, Gabriella | SO | Har-Ber | 31.18 | |
3 | King, Juliana | SR | Lakeside | 32.58 | |
4 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 33.14 | |
5 | Keith, Mariyah | FR | Cahokia | 33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suggs, Arianna | FR | Cahokia | 32.06 | |
2 | Perkins, Ariel | SO | Sylvan Hills | 32.50 | |
3 | Johnson, Kamyia | FR | Cahokia | 32.96 | |
4 | Gentry, Justice | SO | Sylvan Hills | 33.22 | |
5 | James, Jazmyn | FR | Cahokia | 36.73 | |
6 | Wallace, Chanita | FR | Cahokia | 37.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jasmine | JR | Sapulpa | 29.33 | |
2 | Daniels, Syniah | SO | Sylvan Hills | 31.22 | |
3 | Arrant, Harper | FR | Har-Ber | 31.76 | |
4 | Dunn, Taylor | FR | Sylvan Hills | 39.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, Amparo | JR | Hermitage | 31.12 | |
2 | Purnell, Arie'aunna | SO | Sylvan Hills | 31.64 | |
3 | Ransom, ZeAmber | FR | Cahokia | 31.66 | |
4 | Deloach, A'liezsha | FR | Cahokia | 32.29 | |
5 | Alexander, Jewels | FR | Cahokia | 34.05 | |
6 | Jones, Keanielle | FR | Cahokia | 41.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Micaylah | JR | Cahokia | 30.75 | |
2 | Collins, June | JR | Nixa | 31.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Bella | SR | Owasso Striders | 59.96 | |
2 | Wilson, Zoe | SR | Team Elite | 1:00.15 | |
3 | Hight, Paisley | JR | Bentonville | 1:02.93 | |
4 | Tucker, Hailey | SR | Cahokia | 1:03.55 | |
5 | Bradford, Ahyana | SR | Team Elite | 1:07.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephens, Laiklyn | JR | Unattached | 1:02.35 | |
2 | Esterer, Sydney | SR | Bentonville | 1:02.95 | |
3 | Kelly, Renee | JR | Bentonville | 1:03.74 | |
4 | McLain, Landrie | FR | Bentonville | 1:05.11 | |
5 | Zumwalt, Campbell | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:08.66 | |
6 | Sappington, Abigail | SR | Rogers Track Club | 1:09.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huff, Sydney | SR | Vilonia | 1:03.75 | |
2 | Perez, Passion | JR | Har-Ber | 1:05.71 | |
3 | Shannon, Emily | JR | Vilonia | 1:06.24 | |
4 | Hernandez, Evelyn | SR | Pea Ridge | 1:06.44 | |
5 | Humes, Andie | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:06.63 | |
6 | Meherg, Natalie | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:07.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garafola, Brooklyn | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:06.13 | |
2 | Masserra, Katie | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:07.88 | |
3 | Johnson, Brianna | SO | West Bentonville | 1:08.25 | |
4 | Bailey, Annalee | SR | Power Up Track Club | 1:10.00 | |
5 | Williams, Lacy | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:12.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millsap, Andrionna | SR | Cahokia | 1:06.75 | |
2 | Snyder, Taylor | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:07.96 | |
3 | Simpson, Lauren | SR | Personal Best Athletics | 1:09.14 | |
4 | Muldrew, Tytiana | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:10.65 | |
5 | Raines, Rylee | JR | Pea Ridge | 1:11.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Nia | SO | Sylvan Hills | 1:07.31 | |
2 | Albert, Zunyha | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:10.38 | |
3 | Lenser, Savanah | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:11.15 | |
4 | Orman, Taylor | JR | Bentonville | 1:14.49 | |
5 | Jones, Kimari | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:15.39 | |
6 | Clarkson, Abigail | JR | Bentonville | 1:18.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Sophie | SR | Owasso Striders | 1:08.69 | |
2 | Riggin, Ava | SR | Lakeside | 1:09.28 | |
3 | Horton, Makenzie | SO | Unattached | 1:09.30 | |
4 | Sexton, Rylee | JR | Nixa | 1:11.68 | |
5 | Causey, Izzy | SR | Lakeside | 1:14.24 | |
6 | Reed, Caylee | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:17.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Causey, Emily | SR | Lakeside | 1:12.17 | |
2 | Reed, Chloe | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:12.79 | |
3 | Robinson, Skylar | SR | Fellowship of Champions Track | 1:16.56 | |
4 | Henson, Ashlyn | FR | Pea Ridge | 1:17.75 | |
5 | Woods, Nevaeh | FR | Pea Ridge | 1:23.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranston, Natasia | SO | West Bentonville | 1:07.32 | |
2 | Gibson, Adison | SR | Lakeside | 1:10.52 | |
3 | Koch, Emma | SO | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1:22.03 | |
4 | Schmidt, Anna | FR | Pea Ridge | 1:32.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mbekenya, Yvonne | JR | West Bentonville | 1:04.64 | |
2 | Tucker, Kynnedi | SO | Har-Ber | 1:09.27 | |
3 | Parrill, Sophie | SR | Rogers Track Club | 1:11.30 | |
4 | Purnell, Arie'aunna | SO | Sylvan Hills | 1:18.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millsap, Andrianna | SR | Cahokia | 1:09.67 | |
2 | Butcher, Kynadee | SO | Sylvan Hills | 1:16.97 | |
3 | Meachum, Charlotte | SR | Lakeside | 1:30.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesselgren, Helen | SR | Power Up Track Club | 2:25.19 | |
2 | Nicholson, Brooklyn | JR | Russellville | 2:27.82 | |
3 | Hayter, Ella | JR | Unattached | 2:29.04 | |
4 | Buck, Kaci | SR | Vilonia | 2:30.45 | |
5 | Hanson, Hannah | FR | Bentonville | 2:31.89 | |
6 | Graham, Megan | SR | West Bentonville | 2:33.46 | |
7 | Sanabria, Marilyn | JR | West Bentonville | 2:36.03 | |
8 | Chariton, Ember | JR | Bentonville | 2:36.57 | |
9 | Johnson, Malaya | FR | West Bentonville | 2:37.78 | |
10 | Garcia, Ivette | SO | West Bentonville | 2:38.59 | |
11 | O'Daniel, Everly | FR | Bentonville | 2:39.73 | |
12 | Rojas, Noami | SO | West Bentonville | 2:39.94 | |
13 | Taylor, Emma | JR | Vilonia | 2:42.34 | |
14 | Potter , Kiersten | SR | Unattached | 2:45.81 | |
15 | Ammons, Riley | JR | Bentonville | 2:47.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keller, Madelyn | SO | Bentonville | 2:41.70 | |
2 | Harris, Makinzie | FR | Nixa | 2:46.05 | |
3 | Kedrowski, Anna | JR | Unattached | 2:47.54 | |
4 | Pickle , Alexe | JR | Poteau | 2:48.64 | |
5 | Whorton, Julia | JR | Unattached | 2:49.72 | |
6 | Eary, Carly | SR | Vilonia | 2:50.03 | |
7 | Bonner, Ava | SO | Bentonville | 2:51.23 | |
8 | Diggs , Abigail | JR | Unattached | 2:51.34 | |
9 | Corlew, Grace | SR | Power Up Track Club | 2:55.29 | |
10 | Hinojosa, Zoey | FR | Pea Ridge | 2:55.93 | |
11 | Osterhout, Alessia | FR | Poteau | 2:56.45 | |
12 | Sherwood, Emma | SO | Bentonville | 2:58.17 | |
13 | Weindel, Autumn | FR | Vilonia | 2:59.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claypool, Mia | SR | Bentonville | 2:45.28 | |
2 | Hurley, Mya | SR | Bentonville | 2:47.58 | |
3 | Penturf, Sarah | SR | Bentonville | 2:51.86 | |
4 | Wiles , Chloe | FR | Poteau | 2:54.66 | |
5 | Scott, Emily | SO | Pea Ridge | 2:54.70 | |
6 | Carnahan, Kaidance | FR | Poteau | 2:57.43 | |
7 | Mincke, London | SO | Bentonville | 2:57.88 | |
8 | Vargas , Briana | SR | Rogers Track Club | 3:00.09 | |
9 | Neville, Evelyn | SR | Bentonville | 3:04.35 | |
10 | Pippin, Ava | JR | Pea Ridge | 3:05.65 | |
11 | Victory, Ashlynn | FR | Vilonia | 3:06.78 | |
12 | Coles, Lillie | FR | Pea Ridge | 3:15.25 | |
13 | Kelly, Katie | SR | Bentonville | 3:33.81 | |
14 | Ingram, Harley | SO | Pea Ridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennison, Lindsey | JR | Sapulpa | 2:46.92 | |
2 | Vess, Seriah | SR | Sapulpa | 2:50.94 | |
3 | Stoneking, Katie | JR | Sapulpa | 2:59.09 | |
4 | Salas, Ruby | SO | Har-Ber | 3:02.07 | |
5 | Crawford, KeyEra | SR | Cahokia | 3:04.54 | |
6 | Coleman, Baylie | SR | Sapulpa | 3:07.77 | |
7 | Robbins, Yohana | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 3:09.14 | |
8 | Robinson, Kylisia | SO | Sylvan Hills | 3:20.43 | |
9 | Poole, Mia | FR | Sylvan Hills | 3:23.05 | |
10 | Garcia, Carmen | FR | Green Forest | 3:23.77 | |
11 | Montgomery, Makenzie | JR | Sapulpa | 3:25.69 | |
12 | Reyes, Haddasah | SO | Green Forest | 3:32.36 | |
13 | Sales, Emily | FR | Green Forest | 3:45.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop, Gabbie | FR | Unattached | 5:15.81 | |
2 | Loafman, Mia | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:25.16 | |
3 | Nicholson, Brooklyn | JR | Russellville | 5:28.72 | |
4 | Street, Abi | SR | Unattached | 5:35.06 | |
5 | Chariton, Ember | JR | Bentonville | 5:38.08 | |
6 | Ritter, Emily | FR | Unattached | 5:38.33 | |
7 | Kucharyski, Rayna | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:39.08 | |
8 | O'Daniel, Everly | FR | Bentonville | 5:40.08 | |
9 | LeBlanc, Payton | JR | Arkansas Track Club | 5:41.53 | |
10 | Potter , Kiersten | SR | Unattached | 5:43.82 | |
11 | Ammons, Riley | JR | Bentonville | 5:49.19 | |
12 | Hanson, Hannah | FR | Bentonville | 5:51.39 | |
13 | Davis, Olivia | SR | Rogers Track Club | 5:53.98 | |
14 | Dinan, Abigail | SR | Rogers Track Club | 5:54.45 | |
15 | Hesselgren, Emelia | SR | Power Up Track Club | 6:00.46 | |
16 | Shea, Rilee | SR | Owasso Striders | 6:02.57 | |
17 | Stocksen, Kate | SR | Owasso Striders | 6:09.30 | |
18 | Prime, Brittney | JR | West Bentonville | 6:13.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swofford, Sarah | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:48.00 | |
2 | Perez, Passion | JR | Har-Ber | 5:53.87 | |
3 | Johnson, Lilith | SR | Owasso Striders | 5:56.66 | |
4 | Claypool, Mia | SR | Bentonville | 5:57.57 | |
5 | Pickle , Alexe | JR | Poteau | 5:57.77 | |
6 | Hubbard, Maya | SR | Lakeside | 6:01.59 | |
7 | Dinan, Olivia | SR | Rogers Track Club | 6:02.12 | |
8 | Taylor, Emma | JR | Vilonia | 6:02.75 | |
9 | Farrell, Bria | FR | Bentonville | 6:03.65 | |
10 | Hurley, Mya | SR | Bentonville | 6:04.32 | |
11 | Countryman, Emily | JR | Unattached | 6:11.37 | |
12 | Havens, Sophie | JR | Vilonia | 6:16.81 | |
13 | Wagner, Ashley | SO | Vilonia | 6:24.27 | |
14 | Raines, Rylee | JR | Pea Ridge | 6:26.16 | |
15 | Wagner, Grace | SO | Vilonia | 6:28.46 | |
16 | Havens, Sadie | JR | Vilonia | 6:36.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whorton, Julia | JR | Unattached | 6:05.45 | |
2 | Penturf, Sarah | SR | Bentonville | 6:11.37 | |
3 | Martin, Campbell | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 6:12.45 | |
4 | Osterhout, Alessia | FR | Poteau | 6:13.77 | |
5 | King, Seri | FR | Unattached | 6:14.44 | |
6 | Kedrowski, Anna | JR | Unattached | 6:20.97 | |
7 | Seale, Erin | SO | Nixa | 6:21.01 | |
8 | Wiles , Chloe | FR | Poteau | 6:23.91 | |
9 | Collins, Gwyneth | SR | Owasso Striders | 6:29.19 | |
10 | Nachtigal, Abigail | SR | Rogers Track Club | 6:30.24 | |
11 | Diggs , Abigail | JR | Unattached | 6:30.44 | |
12 | Weindel, Autumn | FR | Vilonia | 6:34.10 | |
13 | Carnahan, Kaidance | FR | Poteau | 6:35.75 | |
14 | Collard, Brooke | FR | Unattached | 6:37.64 | |
15 | Scott, Emily | SO | Pea Ridge | 6:41.76 | |
16 | Kelly, Katie | SR | Bentonville | 7:06.26 | |
17 | Walker, Brenna | FR | Pea Ridge | 7:09.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDaniel, Greenlee | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 6:17.42 | |
2 | Madden, Laney | FR | Sapulpa | 6:18.02 | |
3 | Vess, Seriah | SR | Sapulpa | 6:34.59 | |
4 | Ebsen, Allison | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 6:35.02 | |
5 | Robbins, Yohana | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 7:03.50 | |
6 | Weber, Bekah | SR | Providence Academy | 7:08.37 | |
7 | Van Valkenberg, Emerson | SR | Owasso Striders | 7:18.35 | |
8 | Stephenson, Ashlyn | SR | Owasso Striders | 7:18.72 | |
9 | Adkins, Leah | SO | Pea Ridge | 7:25.49 | |
10 | Poole, Mia | FR | Sylvan Hills | 7:25.52 | |
11 | Pierce, Tanner | FR | Sylvan Hills | 7:32.82 | |
12 | Garcia, Carmen | FR | Green Forest | 7:34.09 | |
13 | Montgomery, Makenzie | JR | Sapulpa | 7:38.34 | |
14 | Newell, Addison | SR | Owasso Striders | 7:42.44 | |
15 | Sales, Emily | FR | Green Forest | 8:19.69 | |
16 | Gooden, Aniya | SO | Sylvan Hills | 9:35.17 | |
17 | Mangelson, Jade | SR | Owasso Striders | - | |
18 | Salas, Ruby | SO | Har-Ber | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beshears, Lilly | FR | Har-Ber | 11:33.04 | |
2 | Street, Abi | SR | Unattached | 11:40.71 | |
3 | Loafman, Mia | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 11:45.23 | |
4 | Sandoval, Esmeralda | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 12:04.75 | |
5 | LeBlanc, Payton | JR | Arkansas Track Club | 12:05.68 | |
6 | Southward , Mazee | JR | Unattached | 12:19.17 | |
7 | Dunn, Averie | SO | Unattached | 12:23.25 | |
8 | Dinan, Abigail | SR | Rogers Track Club | 12:52.80 | |
9 | Burrow, Emmeline | SR | West Bentonville | 12:59.61 | |
10 | McDaniel, Greenlee | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 13:18.59 | |
11 | Ebsen, Allison | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 13:20.21 | |
12 | Madden, Laney | FR | Sapulpa | 13:22.68 | |
13 | Countryman, Emily | JR | Unattached | 13:24.44 | |
14 | Dinan, Olivia | SR | Rogers Track Club | 13:25.02 | |
15 | Surface, Kimberlee | JR | Unattached | 13:26.49 | |
16 | Martin, Campbell | SR | Arkansas Track Club | 13:28.32 | |
17 | Havens, Sophie | JR | Vilonia | 13:34.49 | |
18 | Vargas , Briana | SR | Rogers Track Club | 13:39.55 | |
19 | Wagner, Ashley | SO | Vilonia | 13:48.32 | |
20 | Wagner, Grace | SO | Vilonia | 14:06.56 | |
21 | Raines, Rylee | JR | Pea Ridge | 14:41.20 | |
22 | Ingram, Harley | SO | Pea Ridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koser, Solara | SO | Fayetteville High School | 9.01 | |
2 | Hight, Paisley | JR | Bentonville | 9.35 | |
3 | Fernstrom, Allison | SR | Bentonville | 9.51 | |
4 | Wright, Kylie | SR | West Bentonville | 9.64 | |
5 | Tolliver, Carmen | JR | Sylvan Hills | 10.09 | |
6 | Cullum, Katie | JR | West Bentonville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Jada | SO | Vilonia | 11.04 |
2 | Bradford, Ahyana | SR | Team Elite | 11.29 |
3 | Ransom, ZeAmber | FR | Cahokia | 12.14 |
4 | Hardy, Brylee | SO | Pea Ridge | 12.73 |
5 | Etzkorn, Isabelle | FR | Pea Ridge | 13.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koser, Solara | SO | Fayetteville High School | 9.20 |
2 | Stewart, Payshince | SO | Har-Ber | 10.93 |
3 | Pippin, Ava | JR | Pea Ridge | 12.24 |
4 | Divall, Sara | SR | Green Forest | 12.56 |
5 | Delossantos, Taylor | FR | Pea Ridge | 12.65 |
6 | Timmons, Zoey | FR | Pea Ridge | 14.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hight, Paisley | JR | Bentonville | 9.31 |
2 | Cates, Olivia | FR | Vilonia | 10.93 |
3 | Fraser, Rylen | SR | Vilonia | 11.13 |
4 | Lyons, Ciara | JR | Cahokia | 11.71 |
5 | Deloach, A'liezsha | FR | Cahokia | 14.24 |
6 | Wallace, Chanita | FR | Cahokia | 15.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernstrom, Allison | SR | Bentonville | 9.45 |
2 | Oliver, Audrey | JR | Unattached | 10.78 |
3 | Nguyen, Eden | JR | Bentonville | 10.84 |
4 | Williams, Eva | SO | Nixa | 11.52 |
5 | Williams, Kennedy | SO | Pea Ridge | 11.79 |
6 | Johnson, Kamyia | FR | Cahokia | 13.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Kylie | SR | West Bentonville | 9.92 |
2 | Tolliver, Carmen | JR | Sylvan Hills | 10.22 |
3 | Wooldridge, Addison | SO | West Bentonville | 11.14 |
4 | Zarate, Ally | SR | Lakeside | 11.80 |
5 | Ball, Haylea | SR | Vilonia | 12.48 |
6 | Gentry, Justice | SO | Sylvan Hills | 12.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cullum, Katie | JR | West Bentonville | 9.60 |
2 | Anderson, Sophie | SR | Owasso Striders | 10.72 |
3 | James, Jazmyn | FR | Cahokia | 14.65 |
4 | Rowan, Lynlee | FR | Vilonia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanning, Rani | SR | Fayetteville | 10.66 |
2 | Millsap, Andrianna | SR | Cahokia | 10.68 |
3 | Collins, June | JR | Nixa | 11.20 |
4 | Quast, Allie | SR | Lakeside | 11.26 |
5 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 14.05 |
6 | Figueroa, Camila | JR | Nixa | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilonia | A |
Sydney Huff,
Emily Shannon, Haven Buck, Kaci Buck |
4:21.61 | |
2 | West Bentonville | A |
Megan Graham,
Ivette Garcia, Malaya Johnson, Marilyn Sanabria |
4:23.29 | |
3 | Fellowship of Champions Track | A |
Jayla Marks,
Zunyha Albert, Nyla Watson, Natalie Meherg |
4:31.72 | |
4 | Lakeside | A |
Olivia Conly,
Allie Quast, Annabel Sarver, Adison Gibson |
4:42.13 | |
5 | Sapulpa | A |
Jasmine Brown,
Lindsey Dennison, Katie Stoneking, Baylie Coleman |
4:48.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeside | C |
Ava Riggin,
Ally Zarate, Charlotte Meachum, Izzy Causey |
4:41.15 | |
2 | Lakeside | B |
Emily Causey,
Morgan Paul, Abigail Issa, Alana Bressler |
4:56.61 | |
3 | Fellowship of Champions Track | B |
Kimari Jones,
Jada Smith, Savanah Lenser, Caylee Reed |
5:01.45 | |
4 | Fellowship of Champions Track | C |
SaNaa Hunter,
Kimari Jones, Savanah Lenser, Chloe Reed |
5:21.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hight, Paisley | JR | Bentonville | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Hettinger, Joey | SR | Lady Tiger Club | 5' 1.0" | |
3 | Esterer, Sydney | SR | Bentonville | 5' 1.0" | |
4 | Hanson, Hannah | FR | Bentonville | 5' 0.0" | |
5 | Williams, Lacy | JR | Pea Ridge | 4' 11.0" | |
6 | Sherron, Molly | FR | Har-Ber | 4' 10.0" | |
7 | Tidwell, Kylee | JR | Pea Ridge | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Coalson, Mya | JR | Nixa | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Walker, Bailey | FR | Pea Ridge | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Livingston , Emma | SR | Har-Ber | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Williams, Madelyn | SO | Bentonville | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Cullum, Katie | JR | West Bentonville | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Young, Jada | SO | Vilonia | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Wright, Kylie | SR | West Bentonville | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | Hafer, Violet | SR | Unattached | 4' 4.0" | |
16 | Leake, Haila | JR | Har-Ber | 4' 4.0" | |
17 | Kessler, Alexis | SR | Lakeside | 4' 2.0" | |
18 | Tucker, Hailey | SR | Cahokia | 4' 0.0" | |
19 | Kelly, Marlow | FR | Pea Ridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardner, Annalee | SR | Unattached | 11' 6.0" | |
2 | Hankins, Taylor | SR | Unattached | 11' 6.0" | |
3 | Ryan, Kayla | SR | Rogers Track Club | 11' 0.0" | |
4 | Clow, Harper | FR | West Bentonville | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Hamilton, Annabeth | SO | Bentonville | 10' 0.0" | |
6 | Williams, Eva | SO | Nixa | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | Hatch , Mazzy | JR | Har-Ber | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | McMurtrey, Megan | SR | West Bentonville | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Bailey, Brinlee | SR | Rogers Track Club | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Basket, Norah | JR | Bentonville | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Harbert, Katlynn | SR | Owasso Striders | 8' 6.0" | |
12 | Umbright, Kaylee | SR | Unattached | 8' 6.0" | |
13 | Hopkins , Ella | SR | Owasso Striders | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Norton, Madi | SR | Owasso Striders | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | Thurman, Lily | SR | Owasso Striders | 7' 6.0" | |
16 | Blankenship, Sienna | SR | Unattached | 7' 0.0" | |
17 | Sherman, Gabi | SR | Owasso Striders | 6' 6.0" | |
18 | Stout, Abby | FR | Vilonia | 6' 6.0" | |
19 | Payne, Amparo | JR | Hermitage | 6' 6.0" | |
20 | Hinojosa, Zoey | FR | Pea Ridge | 6' 0.0" | |
21 | Wilson, Kyleigh | JR | Vilonia | 6' 0.0" | |
22 | Scott, Emily | SO | Pea Ridge | 6' 0.0" | |
23 | Eary, Carly | SR | Vilonia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gartside, Laci | SR | Har-Ber | 10.84 | |
2 | Austene, Marissa | JR | Unattached | 10.40 | |
3 | Stephens, Laiklyn | JR | Unattached | 9.82 | |
4 | Livingston , Emma | SR | Har-Ber | 9.76 | |
5 | Parker, Alivia | JR | Unattached | 9.76 | |
6 | Ferguson, Sydney | FR | Bentonville | 9.72 | |
7 | Buck, Haven | FR | Vilonia | 9.66 | |
8 | Tolliver, Carmen | JR | Sylvan Hills | 9.62 | |
9 | Young, Jada | SO | Vilonia | 9.60 | |
10 | Williams, Kennedy | SO | Pea Ridge | 9.60 | |
11 | Durham, Jordan | FR | West Bentonville | 9.46 | |
12 | Shannon, Emily | JR | Vilonia | 9.35 | |
13 | Mbekenya, Yvonne | JR | West Bentonville | 9.34 | |
14 | Puga, Celeste | JR | Bentonville | 9.32 | |
15 | Burgess, Mary Kate | JR | Bentonville | 9.02 | |
16 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 8.89 | |
17 | Wallace, Chanita | FR | Cahokia | 8.87 | |
18 | Tucker, Hailey | SR | Cahokia | 8.79 | |
19 | Dixon, Lily | FR | Unattached | 8.75 | |
20 | Raines, Raelynn | SO | Pea Ridge | 8.61 | |
21 | Henson, Ashlyn | FR | Pea Ridge | 8.52 | |
22 | Deloach, A'liezsha | FR | Cahokia | - | |
23 | Brooks, Jordan | JR | Cahokia | - | |
24 | Suggs, Arianna | FR | Cahokia | - | |
25 | Barnes, Natalyah | FR | Cahokia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes, Haddasah | SO | Green Forest | 7.00 | |
2 | Martinez, Emily | SO | Sapulpa | 6.54 | |
3 | Key, Sky | SO | Pea Ridge | 6.30 | |
4 | Ortega, Mariana | FR | Green Forest | 6.10 | |
5 | Finley, Morghan | JR | Sylvan Hills | 6.00 | |
6 | Griffin, Emmalee | JR | Sapulpa | 5.85 | |
7 | Lopez-Tzoc, Gabriela | SO | Green Forest | 4.95 | |
8 | Delgado, Heidy | FR | Green Forest | 4.30 | |
9 | Ochoa, Antonia | SR | Green Forest | 3.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estes, Paige | SO | West Bentonville | 9.45 | |
2 | Jeffery , Myka | SR | Rogers Track Club | 8.38 | |
3 | Belote, Mac | SR | Vilonia | 8.28 | |
4 | Crane, Gracie | SO | Bentonville | 8.00 | |
5 | Ortiz, My'Ajah | SO | West Bentonville | 7.78 | |
6 | Sims, Madison | JR | Pea Ridge | 7.75 | |
7 | Sanchez, Arianna | JR | Vilonia | 7.71 | |
8 | Hart, Skyler | SO | Har-Ber | 7.00 | |
9 | Cruise, Miciah | FR | Cahokia | 6.50 | |
10 | Hendrix, Kennedy | FR | Sylvan Hills | 5.88 | |
11 | Walker, Jadah | FR | Cahokia | 5.80 | |
12 | Delgado, Stephanie | FR | Green Forest | 4.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickson, Olivia | SR | West Bentonville | 11.41 | |
2 | Anglin, Bree | SR | Bentonville | 10.32 | |
3 | Musengwa, Jane | SO | Bentonville | 10.29 | |
4 | Ferrell , Tenisa | JR | Cahokia | 10.21 | |
5 | Holmes , Lilly | SR | Unattached | 9.92 | |
6 | Denton, Gracie | SR | Vilonia | 9.19 | |
7 | Clark, Nadia | SO | Bentonville | 9.11 | |
8 | Hanna, Halle | JR | Nixa | 8.97 | |
9 | Thomlinson, Lauren | SR | Fair Grove Track Club | 8.85 | |
10 | Gouvion, Hannah | JR | West Bentonville | 8.77 | |
11 | Kuplicki, McKayla | SR | Unattached | 8.54 | |
12 | Brand, Pyper | SO | Bentonville | 8.49 | |
13 | Collins, Mckensie | SO | Unattached | 7.96 | |
14 | Fanning, Rani | SR | Fayetteville | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuplicki, McKayla | SR | Unattached | 11.54 | |
2 | Ferrell , Tenisa | JR | Cahokia | 9.10 | |
3 | Walker, Jadah | FR | Cahokia | 5.40 | |
4 | Cruise, Miciah | FR | Cahokia | 4.19 |